2.CPS 2016 Jablonecekpo 18.4.2016 18:40
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D105 (8)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
1236Barbora Baldrianová45:291(88)2(44)3(41)4(43)5(47)6(46)7(74)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
1USK Praha VSP14:205:438:029:3514:3215:0017:0118:0321:0326:3027:5228:5029:3532:51
#79 1BBBBBA 5,140 km 185 m4:201:232:191:334:570:282:011:023:005:271:220:580:453:16
15(50)16(76)17(69)18(62)19(97)20(85)21(100)Cíl
34:3038:2939:1340:0142:1943:1044:4545:29
1:393:590:440:482:180:511:350:44
2237Pavlína Chaloupská46:401(88)2(44)3(42)4(43)5(47)6(46)7(74)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK14:265:538:5910:3715:2515:5517:4618:4522:0327:3128:5530:0030:4734:02
#93 1BCBBAA 5,150 km 185 m4:261:273:061:384:480:301:510:593:185:281:241:050:473:15
15(50)16(78)17(69)18(62)19(97)20(85)21(100)Cíl
35:5239:0540:2341:1243:0843:5945:4146:40
1:503:131:180:491:560:511:420:59
3233Dominika Pachnerová47:141(38)2(44)3(39)4(43)5(47)6(46)7(74)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
1OK Chrastava CHA15:407:268:0511:0015:5516:2018:2919:3122:4027:4129:0830:1131:0834:16
#14 1AABBAB 5,140 km 185 m5:401:460:392:554:550:252:091:023:095:011:271:030:573:08
15(50)16(78)17(69)18(62)19(65)20(85)21(100)Cíl*40
36:0239:1140:4441:3244:1544:4946:2947:144:59
1:463:091:330:482:430:341:400:45
4234Jana Nedbalová47:181(38)2(44)3(39)4(43)5(47)6(46)7(48)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
1VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP15:046:537:2710:5115:4516:1117:3619:0322:0827:1928:5229:5830:4434:03
#12 1AABABB 5,150 km 185 m5:041:490:343:244:540:261:251:273:055:111:331:060:463:19
15(50)16(76)17(69)18(62)19(65)20(85)21(100)Cíl
35:5039:3840:1741:0344:1744:5746:3447:18
1:473:480:390:463:140:401:370:44
5230Marie Podrábská47:391(88)2(44)3(39)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(74)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI14:426:166:529:4614:4416:0118:1819:2022:3327:5229:1730:1831:0434:14
#56 1BAABBB 5,200 km 185 m4:421:340:362:544:581:172:171:023:135:191:251:010:463:10
15(50)16(76)17(69)18(62)19(65)20(85)21(100)Cíl
35:5440:0340:3941:2644:3845:0746:5147:39
1:404:090:360:473:120:291:440:48
6231Petra Škáchová51:101(38)2(44)3(41)4(43)5(47)6(46)7(74)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
1OK Kamenice KAM15:106:528:4810:4115:3316:0518:0619:1222:1627:4830:1531:1532:0535:41
#32 1ABBBBB 5,120 km 185 m5:101:421:561:534:520:322:011:063:045:322:271:000:503:36
15(50)16(76)17(69)18(62)19(65)20(85)21(100)Cíl
37:5342:1743:0044:5148:2048:5450:2951:10
2:124:240:431:513:290:341:350:41
7232Petra Rožková56:001(88)2(44)3(39)4(43)5(47)6(46)7(74)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
1OB Říčany RIC14:326:026:4210:4517:3017:5821:0822:1626:2433:2334:5736:0636:5841:02
#63 1BABBBA 5,180 km 185 m4:321:300:404:036:450:283:101:084:086:591:341:090:524:04
15(50)16(76)17(69)18(62)19(97)20(85)21(100)Cíl
43:0147:3848:2749:3151:3953:2655:1256:00
1:594:370:491:042:081:471:460:48
8235Klára Štefanová64:431(38)2(44)3(41)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(74)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
1SK Studenec STH15:568:0910:3412:5619:3721:2524:1925:5631:2239:4841:5042:5944:1948:14
#24 1ABABBB 5,140 km 185 m5:562:132:252:226:411:482:541:375:268:262:021:091:203:55
15(50)16(76)17(69)18(62)19(65)20(85)21(100)Cíl
50:1554:4555:3458:1061:4562:2263:5764:43
2:014:300:492:363:350:371:350:46
 
 
 
D105 (8)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
1233Barbora Lankašová36:381(71)2(44)3(41)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(90)8(79)9(64)10(50)11(76)12(69)13(62)14(97)
2OK Chrastava CHA13:476:047:128:5913:0914:1516:4022:2024:2526:0329:4930:2631:3133:32
#175 2CBBA 4,260 km 185 m3:472:171:081:474:101:062:255:402:051:383:460:371:052:01
15(85)16(100)Cíl
34:2536:0236:38
0:531:370:36
2234Dagmar Sieglová42:111(88)2(44)3(42)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(90)8(79)9(64)10(50)11(78)12(69)13(62)14(97)
2VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP15:327:1310:0111:0816:0217:2419:1826:4028:4030:2034:0235:3236:4138:43
#165 2BCAA 4,270 km 185 m5:321:412:481:074:541:221:547:222:001:403:421:301:092:02
15(85)16(100)Cíl
39:5641:2942:11
1:131:330:42
3237Renáta Samková42:301(71)2(44)3(41)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(90)8(79)9(64)10(50)11(76)12(69)13(62)14(65)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK13:546:418:0310:0314:3416:0219:4826:4429:0030:4034:5435:3236:2339:36
#176 2CBBB 4,270 km 185 m3:542:471:222:004:311:283:466:562:161:404:140:380:513:13
15(85)16(100)Cíl
40:0741:4842:30
0:311:410:42
4236Helena Zakouřilová43:371(38)2(44)3(42)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(90)8(79)9(64)10(50)11(78)12(69)13(62)14(65)
2USK Praha VSP16:498:4611:5413:0417:5219:2121:1227:4730:0231:4735:1736:5637:4240:42
#154 2ACAB 4,260 km 185 m6:491:573:081:104:481:291:516:352:151:453:301:390:463:00
15(85)16(100)Cíl
41:1242:5143:37
0:301:390:46
5231Zuzana Škvorová44:461(88)2(44)3(39)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(90)8(79)9(64)10(50)11(78)12(69)13(62)14(97)
2OK Kamenice KAM15:038:018:4812:1817:2418:5020:5528:1030:3032:1735:5137:5838:5241:23
#157 2BAAA 4,280 km 185 m5:032:580:473:305:061:262:057:152:201:473:342:070:542:31
15(85)16(100)Cíl
42:2444:0644:46
1:011:420:40
6230Jana Kolaja Ehlerová45:471(71)2(44)3(41)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(90)8(79)9(64)10(50)11(78)12(69)13(62)14(97)
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI14:447:138:2210:1214:3215:4417:4623:3825:5428:0231:1933:0134:3242:37
#173 2CBAA 4,230 km 185 m4:442:291:091:504:201:122:025:522:162:083:171:421:318:05
15(85)16(100)Cíl
43:2645:0545:47
0:491:390:42
7232Eva Vyhnálková66:231(38)2(44)3(42)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(90)8(79)9(64)10(50)11(78)12(69)13(62)14(65)
2OB Říčany RIC110:2712:2628:3929:4534:4637:0740:2147:3150:1252:1856:1058:4759:4262:48
#154 2ACAB 4,260 km 185 m10:271:5916:131:065:012:213:147:102:412:063:522:370:553:06
15(85)16(100)Cíl
64:3265:4166:23
1:441:090:42
8235Lenka Hrnčířová70:081(71)2(44)3(39)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(90)8(79)9(64)10(50)11(78)12(69)13(62)14(97)
2SK Studenec STH16:299:2710:4714:4020:3322:0726:1450:3754:0755:5759:5861:5262:5466:20
#169 2CAAA 4,270 km 185 m6:292:581:203:535:531:344:0724:233:301:504:011:541:023:26
15(85)16(100)Cíl
68:1369:1970:08
1:531:060:49
 
 
 
D105 (8)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
1233Kateřina Kašková37:221(88)2(44)3(42)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(48)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
3OK Chrastava CHA13:514:577:097:5511:2312:2013:2614:2917:1521:4422:5023:3924:2027:06
#201 3BCAA 5,190 km 185 m3:511:062:120:463:280:571:061:032:464:291:060:490:412:46
15(50)16(70)17(69)18(62)19(85)20(100)Cíl
28:3331:3632:2833:1235:5136:4437:22
1:273:030:520:442:390:530:38
2234Jana Šimšová44:061(71)2(44)3(41)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(74)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
3VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP13:576:028:4810:2314:2115:2317:1318:0821:0326:1627:2728:3029:1332:32
#210 3CBAB 5,160 km 185 m3:572:052:461:353:581:021:500:552:555:131:111:030:433:19
15(50)16(70)17(69)18(62)19(85)20(100)Cíl
33:5837:0338:2739:1042:2843:2344:06
1:263:051:240:433:180:550:43
3230Romana Zabořilová45:491(38)2(44)3(42)4(43)5(47)6(46)7(48)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI17:118:4911:3912:3817:0117:4319:0920:1723:2228:1529:4630:5431:2934:25
#191 3ACBA 5,150 km 185 m7:111:382:500:594:230:421:261:083:054:531:311:080:352:56
15(50)16(70)17(69)18(62)19(85)20(100)Cíl
35:5039:0640:1240:5844:1445:1245:49
1:253:161:060:463:160:580:37
4236Lenka Horáková55:181(71)2(44)3(39)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(48)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
3USK Praha VSP15:428:269:1112:5418:0219:2721:0422:2726:1332:5834:2435:3436:2439:58
#205 3CAAA 5,190 km 185 m5:422:440:453:435:081:251:371:233:466:451:261:100:503:34
15(50)16(70)17(69)18(62)19(85)20(100)Cíl
41:4746:1847:3749:2653:2854:3755:18
1:494:311:191:494:021:090:41
5231Eva Albrechtová59:011(71)2(44)3(42)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(48)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
3OK Kamenice KAM14:517:1712:5914:0218:2319:4621:4723:1427:0434:5337:1341:1741:5945:25
#213 3CCAA 5,180 km 185 m4:512:265:421:034:211:232:011:273:507:492:204:040:423:26
15(50)16(70)17(69)18(62)19(85)20(100)Cíl
47:0050:4252:0953:0357:2758:2159:01
1:353:421:270:544:240:540:40
6237Pavlína Chvátilová60:431(38)2(44)3(39)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(48)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK18:159:5410:3717:4423:4424:5826:5228:2732:2938:3640:1242:0643:2547:31
#181 3AAAA 5,170 km 185 m8:151:390:437:076:001:141:541:354:026:071:361:541:194:06
15(50)16(70)17(69)18(62)19(85)20(100)Cíl
49:2953:0754:3255:1958:5760:0260:43
1:583:381:250:473:381:050:41
7232Iva Šrámková60:441(71)2(44)3(41)4(43)5(45)6(46)7(48)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
3OB Říčany RIC16:359:1911:0813:0117:2918:4520:2125:4229:3235:4737:2438:3139:2443:03
#209 3CBAA 5,150 km 185 m6:352:441:491:534:281:161:365:213:506:151:371:070:533:39
15(50)16(70)17(69)18(62)19(85)20(100)Cíl
44:3448:0652:0554:4459:1560:0560:44
1:313:323:592:394:310:500:39
8235Kateřina Junková69:071(88)2(44)3(42)4(43)5(47)6(46)7(48)8(93)9(73)10(79)11(31)12(34)13(84)14(64)
3SK Studenec STH19:3511:2016:2017:2224:1026:1428:0229:5434:0440:3243:0645:5347:1551:52
#203 3BCBA 5,180 km 185 m9:351:455:001:026:482:041:481:524:106:282:342:471:224:37
15(50)16(70)17(69)18(62)19(85)20(100)Cíl
53:4659:5661:4262:4066:5168:1169:07
1:546:101:460:584:111:200:56
 
 
 
D135 (9)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
1263Ivana Lošťáková38:301(31)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP12:235:366:3612:4813:1515:1220:3722:4424:3329:2230:5332:5935:1336:04
#50 1CCAB 4,270 km 105 m2:233:131:006:120:271:575:252:071:494:491:312:062:140:51
15(100)Cíl*70
37:4638:3028:46
1:420:44
2268Michaela Kosová38:411(34)2(80)3(83)4(56)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK13:035:387:3414:1616:1316:4721:4023:2425:0029:1930:4533:0235:1636:24
#23 1BACA 4,280 km 105 m3:032:351:566:421:570:344:531:441:364:191:262:172:141:08
15(100)Cíl*65
37:5838:4133:55
1:340:43
3262Dagmar Janečková40:351(31)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(60)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP12:205:496:4913:1315:1315:5521:4523:5525:4730:4832:5635:1237:1638:10
#54 1CCCB 4,260 km 105 m2:203:291:006:242:000:425:502:101:525:012:082:162:040:54
15(100)Cíl
39:5140:35
1:410:44
4266Markéta Průšová41:261(34)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
1USK Praha VSP13:155:516:5613:0514:3715:4421:4223:4425:4531:1133:3536:0137:5738:52
#34 1BCBB 4,250 km 105 m3:152:361:056:091:321:075:582:022:015:262:242:261:560:55
15(100)Cíl*85
40:4041:2637:06
1:480:46
5264Jana Marková41:571(31)2(80)3(83)4(56)5(61)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
1TJ Loko Liberec LLI12:506:167:4914:1717:0918:4623:2925:4228:4833:1534:4237:1138:3939:38
#39 1CABA 4,320 km 105 m2:503:261:336:282:521:374:432:133:064:271:272:291:280:59
15(100)Cíl
41:1641:57
1:380:41
6260Iva Mědílková48:491(31)2(80)3(81)4(56)5(60)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
1KOB Kladno DKL12:526:458:2017:1820:2421:0427:2129:3531:3836:0438:1441:5345:1546:21
#48 1CBCB 4,320 km 105 m2:523:531:358:583:060:406:172:142:034:262:103:393:221:06
15(100)Cíl
48:0448:49
1:430:45
7267Ivana Kočibová52:081(31)2(80)3(81)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN12:437:349:1220:5821:3625:0932:1134:2836:2041:4043:1745:4448:3549:44
#43 1CBAA 4,270 km 105 m2:434:511:3811:460:383:337:022:171:525:201:372:272:511:09
15(100)Cíl
51:2752:08
1:430:41
8261Jana Nová54:111(34)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
1OK Dobříš DOR16:239:3810:4925:5528:3929:2934:5437:2339:2544:1845:5148:5950:4751:49
#35 1BCCA 4,170 km 105 m6:233:151:1115:062:440:505:252:292:024:531:333:081:481:02
15(100)Cíl
53:3154:11
1:420:40
9265Irena Kašparová54:501(84)2(80)3(81)4(56)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
1SKOB Slaný SLA14:588:129:3817:5620:5522:0428:0130:5132:5138:4740:5344:2351:0352:00
#11 1ABCA 4,240 km 105 m4:583:141:268:182:591:095:572:502:005:562:063:306:400:57
15(100)Cíl*85
54:0154:5046:26
2:010:49
 
 
 
D135 (9)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
1267Magda Rydlová39:201(34)2(80)3(83)4(56)5(60)6(59)7(64)8(50)9(94)10(95)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN14:207:228:5516:2918:4019:2325:3027:2630:2635:0836:3538:3039:20
#66 2BAC 3,640 km 105 m4:203:021:337:342:110:436:071:563:004:421:271:550:50
2266Jarmila Němečková40:401(31)2(80)3(81)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(64)8(50)9(94)10(95)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP12:546:448:0416:4917:3319:4425:4127:4130:2836:1938:0439:5240:40
#76 2CBA 3,630 km 105 m2:543:501:208:450:442:115:572:002:475:511:451:480:48
*65
33:51
3260Jaroslava Benešová43:041(34)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(64)8(50)9(94)10(95)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2KOB Kladno DKL13:577:118:3518:0518:4121:1328:0129:4733:1538:1140:1542:1743:04
#70 2BCA 3,550 km 105 m3:573:141:249:300:362:326:481:463:284:562:042:020:47
4268Eva Bártová43:051(84)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(61)6(59)7(64)8(50)9(94)10(95)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK15:137:3011:1018:1819:4621:0231:3933:3936:2138:4840:3142:1643:05
#62 2ACB 3,560 km 105 m5:132:173:407:081:281:1610:372:002:422:271:431:450:49
5264Katka Fürstová47:571(84)2(80)3(81)4(56)5(60)6(59)7(64)8(50)9(94)10(95)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2TJ Loko Liberec LLI13:556:388:1419:4925:1226:0035:3537:3940:5143:3045:0647:0547:57
#60 2ABC 3,600 km 105 m3:552:431:3611:355:230:489:352:043:122:391:361:590:52
6265Ludmila Hrdličková50:271(34)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(61)6(59)7(64)8(50)9(94)10(95)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2SKOB Slaný SLA14:2111:4113:2623:0224:4626:3634:1336:4740:5044:0447:4349:4250:27
#71 2BCB 3,550 km 105 m4:217:201:459:361:441:507:372:344:033:143:391:590:45
7262Jana Hubáčková51:271(84)2(80)3(81)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(64)8(50)9(94)10(95)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP15:088:059:4621:1622:0225:2433:2035:3841:0346:3048:4050:3851:27
#58 2ABA 3,620 km 105 m5:082:571:4111:300:463:227:562:185:255:272:101:580:49
8263Alena Kovářová59:411(34)2(80)3(83)4(56)5(61)6(59)7(64)8(50)9(94)10(95)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP14:2214:3316:3528:3434:3336:0243:3845:4449:5254:2456:3458:4959:41
#65 2BAB 3,660 km 105 m4:2210:112:0211:595:591:297:362:064:084:322:102:150:52
 
261Jana Bochenkovádisk1(31)2(80)3(83)4(56)5(61)6(59)7(64)8(50)9(94)10(95)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2OK Dobříš DOR12:436:238:1017:3619:0520:1925:5327:2830:2333:36-----36:3337:11
#74 2CAB 3,680 km 105 m2:433:401:479:261:291:145:341:352:553:132:570:38
 
 
 
D135 (9)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
1261Kateřina Arnoštová36:531(84)2(80)3(81)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
3OK Dobříš DOR13:185:467:0513:2713:5816:0721:0723:1524:5828:4230:0132:1233:3135:01
#89 3ABAB 4,310 km 105 m3:182:281:196:220:312:095:002:081:433:441:192:111:191:30
15(100)Cíl
36:0936:53
1:080:44
2268Ivana Filipová39:091(31)2(80)3(81)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
3SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK12:536:367:5214:2815:0117:0222:2324:5626:3730:5732:1834:2835:2436:57
#125 3CBAB 4,330 km 105 m2:533:431:166:360:332:015:212:331:414:201:212:100:561:33
15(100)Cíl
38:1539:09
1:180:54
3264Vlasta Košková43:031(34)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
3TJ Loko Liberec LLI13:186:257:5015:2816:1318:2024:3827:0729:0633:4835:4138:0739:3240:59
#113 3BCAB 4,250 km 105 m3:183:071:257:380:452:076:182:291:594:421:532:261:251:27
15(100)Cíl
42:1843:03
1:190:45
4262Ivana Pecková46:541(34)2(80)3(83)4(56)5(61)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
3VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP13:376:208:2922:1923:4224:5729:4531:5633:4338:0539:4242:0043:1944:56
#102 3BABA 4,290 km 105 m3:372:432:0913:501:231:154:482:111:474:221:372:181:191:37
15(100)Cíl
46:0346:54
1:070:51
5266Iva Beranová50:401(84)2(80)3(83)4(56)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
3USK Praha VSP15:528:3010:1422:5525:4026:1931:3133:5236:1941:1643:2745:4847:1448:45
#86 3AACA 4,280 km 105 m5:522:381:4412:412:450:395:122:212:274:572:112:211:261:31
15(100)Cíl
49:5750:40
1:120:43
6263Kateřina Riby52:201(84)2(80)3(81)4(56)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP14:558:2010:2119:2622:2723:2830:2932:5234:4840:2643:1346:4948:1950:03
#92 3ABCA 4,240 km 105 m4:553:252:019:053:011:017:012:231:565:382:473:361:301:44
15(100)Cíl
51:3352:20
1:300:47
7260Lucie Pelikánová59:091(84)2(80)3(83)4(56)5(61)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
3KOB Kladno DKL15:389:4112:2324:0426:1327:4835:2338:1240:4247:0249:5453:4955:1256:55
#84 3AABA 4,300 km 105 m5:384:032:4211:412:091:357:352:492:306:202:523:551:231:43
15(100)Cíl
58:2159:09
1:260:48
8265Jana Asterová65:121(31)2(80)3(83)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
3SKOB Slaný SLA13:037:599:3822:3723:3729:0037:0740:1842:3150:5554:0657:1959:1061:50
#119 3CAAB 4,380 km 105 m3:034:561:3912:591:005:238:073:112:138:243:113:131:512:40
15(100)Cíl
64:0665:12
2:161:06
9267Věra Lesáková66:551(84)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(76)11(62)12(97)13(96)14(85)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN14:187:028:1922:5224:2025:4340:5743:4445:4451:0052:3355:1063:0764:34
#97 3ACBB 4,260 km 105 m4:182:441:1714:331:281:2315:142:472:005:161:332:377:571:27
15(100)Cíl
66:0466:55
1:300:51
 
 
 
D14 (12)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
1202Lucie Semíková25:331(84)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1Středočeská oblast STC12:444:385:4010:4215:4917:3519:0420:2021:2622:3723:3124:5925:33
#6 1ACB 3,370 km 65 m2:441:541:025:025:071:461:291:161:061:110:541:280:34
2208Magdaléna Rydlová25:511(34)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1Ještědská oblast JEO12:284:455:4510:4115:4517:3919:1020:1321:5022:4123:3625:0925:51
#11 1BCA 3,380 km 65 m2:282:171:004:565:041:541:311:031:370:510:551:330:42
3204Jana Pekařová26:471(63)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1Ještědská oblast JEO24:125:206:5011:5812:4717:4619:0520:2223:2624:0324:5026:1126:47
#16 1CBB 3,460 km 65 m4:121:081:305:080:494:591:191:173:040:370:471:210:36
4210Dorotea Tichá26:581(34)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:244:365:4410:4015:5317:4019:1120:2623:2324:0124:4826:1826:58
#12 1BCB 3,360 km 65 m2:242:121:084:565:131:471:311:152:570:380:471:300:40
*79
15:22
5209Anna Janků31:101(63)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC14:155:236:5012:5513:5220:1021:4623:1427:2428:0629:0330:3431:10
#16 1CBB 3,460 km 65 m4:151:081:276:050:576:181:361:284:100:420:571:310:36
6206Adélka Lišková35:241(63)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1OK Chrastava CHA14:205:339:2413:4821:5224:0325:4427:2529:3430:3233:1034:4535:24
#14 1CAB 3,290 km 65 m4:201:133:514:248:042:111:411:412:090:582:381:350:39
7201Alžběta Podrábská35:281(34)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI12:445:347:3117:0323:1725:1827:0428:4230:1931:1133:1834:4935:28
#8 1BAB 3,270 km 65 m2:442:501:579:326:142:011:461:381:370:522:071:310:39
8211Kateřina Fantová40:481(63)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP14:376:067:2814:1025:2227:5530:2732:3335:1536:1738:0740:0140:48
#13 1CAA 3,300 km 65 m4:371:291:226:4211:122:332:322:062:421:021:501:540:47
9207Klára Nosková42:111(84)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1USK Praha VSP27:369:4417:3424:0925:0931:1533:1535:0337:2438:1739:4641:3242:11
#3 1ABA 3,460 km 65 m7:362:087:506:351:006:062:001:482:210:531:291:460:39
10200Hana Marková44:381(34)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1Ještědská oblast JEO43:056:318:5824:0526:4134:2536:1437:5740:0241:1042:2844:0544:38
#9 1BBA 3,460 km 65 m3:053:262:2715:072:367:441:491:432:051:081:181:370:33
11203Marie Šestáková60:381(63)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1Ještědská oblast JEO34:255:357:0131:0338:1041:3846:1148:5252:4055:1657:5459:5260:38
#17 1CCA 3,400 km 65 m4:251:101:2624:027:073:284:332:413:482:362:381:580:46
12205Hana Beranová62:151(34)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
1USK Praha VSP13:267:108:4618:0635:1339:3041:2443:3845:4047:0059:4961:3262:15
#12 1BCB 3,360 km 65 m3:263:441:369:2017:074:171:542:142:021:2012:491:430:43
 
 
 
D14 (12)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
1209Štěpánka Klacková30:331(34)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC13:586:347:5913:1718:4820:4722:4224:1325:4726:5628:2630:0030:33
#25 2BAA 3,290 km 65 m3:582:361:255:185:311:591:551:311:341:091:301:340:33
2204Lenka Šritrová30:371(84)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2Ještědská oblast JEO23:425:567:2812:4618:5221:0823:0724:4426:2327:0828:1430:0130:37
#23 2ACA 3,380 km 65 m3:422:141:325:186:062:161:591:371:390:451:061:470:36
2208Lucie Linková30:371(84)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2Ještědská oblast JEO13:105:317:1513:5215:0021:0422:5224:3626:0127:2428:2630:0130:37
#22 2ABB 3,440 km 65 m3:102:211:446:371:086:041:481:441:251:231:021:350:36
4202Helena Hankovcová31:211(34)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2Středočeská oblast STC12:365:417:1513:5919:5721:5923:4424:5126:2427:4829:0430:4731:21
#25 2BAA 3,290 km 65 m2:363:051:346:445:582:021:451:071:331:241:161:430:34
5210Karin Sanna33:371(84)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:405:517:3915:1116:3123:2525:1226:4428:4229:5231:1933:0033:37
#21 2ABA 3,460 km 65 m3:402:111:487:321:206:541:471:321:581:101:271:410:37
6201Emma Bednaříková34:111(63)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI14:105:226:4715:5816:5523:0224:5326:1627:5230:3631:5333:3234:11
#33 2CBA 3,470 km 65 m4:101:121:259:110:576:071:511:231:362:441:171:390:39
7205Valentýna Kopecká39:031(63)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP15:086:4214:0520:5921:5928:4430:4032:0034:3935:3037:0938:2339:03
#33 2CBA 3,470 km 65 m5:081:347:236:541:006:451:561:202:390:511:391:140:40
*82
10:48
8200Tereza Hájková39:521(84)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2Ještědská oblast JEO44:106:559:3715:3323:0925:4327:3529:3833:4434:5637:4339:1739:52
#24 2ACB 3,370 km 65 m4:102:452:425:567:362:341:522:034:061:122:471:340:35
9206Andrea Jeřábková40:061(34)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2OK Chrastava CHA13:397:5012:4319:2427:1329:5131:4233:2735:2636:2037:3439:3140:06
#29 2BCA 3,380 km 65 m3:394:114:536:417:492:381:511:451:590:541:141:570:35
10207Eva Beranová41:321(63)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP25:307:399:3918:4325:2528:0529:5432:0333:4535:5239:1540:5241:32
#32 2CAB 3,290 km 65 m5:302:092:009:046:422:401:492:091:422:073:231:370:40
11211Tereza Pecková50:101(34)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP13:2616:4118:0629:3636:4139:1641:3843:2145:3146:3247:5649:2950:10
#30 2BCB 3,360 km 65 m3:2613:151:2511:307:052:352:221:432:101:011:241:330:41
12203Adéla Skácelová78:041(84)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(92)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
2Ještědská oblast JEO38:4020:3423:4131:5843:1453:3757:5361:2464:1365:4975:5777:2078:04
#20 2AAB 3,270 km 65 m8:4011:543:078:1711:1610:234:163:312:491:3610:081:230:44
*95
73:35
 
 
 
D14 (11)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
1202Karolína Bejvlová26:281(63)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3Středočeská oblast STC13:314:406:4813:1013:5718:5220:2821:3623:0223:4024:2325:4826:28
#44 3CB 3,470 km 65 m3:311:092:086:220:474:551:361:081:260:380:431:250:40
2208Lucie Nedomlelová26:331(63)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3Ještědská oblast JEO14:215:206:1810:5616:1718:1119:3321:0122:4623:3324:3325:5826:33
#43 3CA 3,300 km 65 m4:210:590:584:385:211:541:221:281:450:471:001:250:35
3209Rozálie Kuchařová28:471(84)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC15:277:199:0413:5418:4220:3222:0723:0124:5525:3326:5628:1328:47
#39 3AC 3,380 km 65 m5:271:521:454:504:481:501:350:541:540:381:231:170:34
4206Vendula Růžičková30:221(84)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3OK Chrastava CHA13:406:078:1013:2814:3621:0922:4924:0626:1327:0928:5129:4730:22
#38 3AB 3,460 km 65 m3:402:272:035:181:086:331:401:172:070:561:420:560:35
5201Marie Podrábská32:391(84)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:015:407:1212:1118:0420:3622:1723:3425:1329:1030:4932:0132:39
#39 3AC 3,380 km 65 m3:012:391:324:595:532:321:411:171:393:571:391:120:38
6211Pavla Blahová36:381(84)2(80)3(83)4(61)5(59)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP14:277:048:4516:4117:4924:2326:2427:3729:5130:5034:5436:0336:38
#38 3AB 3,460 km 65 m4:272:371:417:561:086:342:011:132:140:594:041:090:35
7210Lucie Řadová37:021(63)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP17:499:0210:0914:1920:4423:1525:2326:5028:3331:4234:4136:2337:02
#43 3CA 3,300 km 65 m7:491:131:074:106:252:312:081:271:433:092:591:420:39
7204Josefína Nejedlová37:021(34)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3Ještědská oblast JEO23:197:1510:0617:2923:4526:1728:4730:1232:0433:0634:3236:2237:02
#40 3BA 3,290 km 65 m3:193:562:517:236:162:322:301:251:521:021:261:500:40
9200Judita Mellanová39:061(63)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3Ještědská oblast JEO44:456:448:1215:0622:2725:2327:1130:3132:5433:4137:2338:2639:06
#43 3CA 3,300 km 65 m4:451:591:286:547:212:561:483:202:230:473:421:030:40
*96
35:54
10205Barbora Nosková42:381(84)2(80)3(82)4(60)5(79)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3USK Praha VSP13:436:489:0215:4523:3726:5230:1531:4034:1836:3541:0442:0742:38
#37 3AA 3,290 km 65 m3:433:052:146:437:523:153:231:252:382:174:291:030:31
 
207Anna Berounskádisk1(34)2(80)3(81)4(59)5(36)6(64)7(50)8(33)9(94)10(97)11(85)12(100)Cíl
3USK Praha VSP24:267:459:5215:4722:5126:0227:5929:2431:59-----34:5535:5536:31
#42 3BC 3,380 km 65 m4:263:192:075:557:043:111:571:252:352:561:000:36
 
 
 
D18 (29)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
1142Jana Peterová44:211(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:403:514:436:238:2110:3211:3918:1026:0528:5735:5637:2338:3940:15
#10 1BBB 5,130 km 190 m2:401:110:521:401:582:111:076:317:552:526:591:271:161:36
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
41:2142:0343:4144:21
1:060:421:380:40
2144Eliška Sieglová44:571(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1SK Praga PGP12:153:104:036:347:569:5111:4918:1926:2129:2236:2137:4839:0440:15
#13 1CAA 5,110 km 190 m2:150:550:532:311:221:551:586:308:023:016:591:271:161:11
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
40:5642:4444:2444:57
0:411:481:400:33
3153Lucie Janoušková45:101(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:073:435:486:138:1410:2511:3418:0726:3629:3436:4638:3440:1241:40
#3 1ABA 5,170 km 190 m2:071:362:050:252:012:111:096:338:292:587:121:481:381:28
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
42:1643:0544:4045:10
0:360:491:350:30
4141Andrea Větříčková45:121(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:093:275:075:408:0910:2111:3018:0026:3429:2036:2337:5239:0840:50
#4 1ABB 5,170 km 190 m2:091:181:400:332:292:121:096:308:342:467:031:291:161:42
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
42:0742:5944:3645:12
1:170:521:370:36
5145Kateřina Dolejší45:151(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK12:053:345:095:437:5910:0311:2017:5026:1529:1236:0537:3138:4740:32
#4 1ABB 5,170 km 190 m2:051:291:350:342:162:041:176:308:252:576:531:261:161:45
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
42:1743:0244:3845:15
1:450:451:360:37
6164Lucie Szarzecová45:241(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:294:054:536:488:5011:3212:3218:4926:2729:2536:2637:5639:1441:45
#9 1BBA 5,140 km 190 m2:291:360:481:552:022:421:006:177:382:587:011:301:182:31
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
42:1943:1944:4745:24
0:341:001:280:37
7143Jana Semrádová46:241(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:344:014:466:299:2811:3212:2018:5627:4530:5438:4240:1841:3642:38
#11 1BCA 5,110 km 190 m2:341:270:451:432:592:040:486:368:493:097:481:361:181:02
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
43:1144:1845:4946:24
0:331:071:310:35
8152Markéta Thořová48:451(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:083:445:556:207:4610:0012:2119:1428:3431:4839:4741:2942:5144:05
#1 1AAA 5,150 km 190 m2:081:362:110:251:262:142:216:539:203:147:591:421:221:14
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
44:5146:2248:0548:45
0:461:311:430:40
9150Dominika Kalenská49:011(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1Magnus Orienteering ASU12:243:234:086:438:019:5612:5319:4728:4932:0939:4041:2242:4244:28
#14 1CAB 5,100 km 190 m2:240:590:452:351:181:552:576:549:023:207:311:421:201:46
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
45:5746:5048:2749:01
1:290:531:370:34
9155Eliška Hájková49:011(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1OK Kamenice KAM12:153:465:496:2410:0211:3512:2319:1027:3730:5938:4540:2541:4343:45
#6 1ACB 5,140 km 190 m2:151:312:030:353:381:330:486:478:273:227:461:401:182:02
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
45:5446:4248:2349:01
2:090:481:410:38
11148Anna Auerműllerová49:081(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:173:495:546:2310:0412:2213:0619:3628:0831:3240:5742:4043:5545:11
#5 1ACA 5,150 km 190 m2:171:322:050:293:412:180:446:308:323:249:251:431:151:16
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
45:5446:5448:3149:08
0:431:001:370:37
12159Kateřina Škarková49:441(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1SK Praga PGP22:193:283:586:4110:1312:0412:5720:1729:1132:2940:1342:3243:4945:48
#17 1CCA 5,110 km 190 m2:191:090:302:433:321:510:537:208:543:187:442:191:171:59
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
46:2847:2849:0849:44
0:401:001:400:36
13163Karolína Aschermannová50:051(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1OK Kamenice KAM22:193:555:516:278:5211:1212:3019:2228:5032:1440:3142:5044:2445:37
#3 1ABA 5,170 km 190 m2:191:361:560:362:252:201:186:529:283:248:172:191:341:13
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
46:2647:2749:2350:05
0:491:011:560:42
14146Hana Šrámková51:521(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1OB Říčany RIC12:424:004:577:099:2812:1713:2620:3729:2432:3540:2242:4344:1046:04
#10 1BBB 5,130 km 190 m2:421:180:572:122:192:491:097:118:473:117:472:211:271:54
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
48:5449:3151:0951:52
2:500:371:380:43
15158Regina Tokárová52:041(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ12:103:285:456:1613:1714:4515:3222:3632:2335:1142:1844:1445:3647:01
#6 1ACB 5,140 km 190 m2:101:182:170:317:011:280:477:049:472:487:071:561:221:25
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
48:5149:5051:2652:04
1:500:591:360:38
16147Tereza Kinkorová52:301(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:303:544:516:397:539:5811:5918:3727:0931:0138:4640:2841:5244:47
#7 1BAA 5,110 km 190 m2:301:240:571:481:142:052:016:388:323:527:451:421:242:55
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl*95
49:4450:2751:5452:3048:39
4:570:431:270:36
17151Iva Kubíčková53:101(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:153:545:546:287:5510:1012:4720:2531:3436:2844:3946:1847:4148:43
#1 1AAA 5,150 km 190 m2:151:392:000:341:272:152:377:3811:094:548:111:391:231:02
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
49:2250:5052:2853:10
0:391:281:380:42
18170Jana Kubíčková54:161(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:123:525:406:097:4510:0612:4020:5731:4935:1044:1846:1047:4449:37
#2 1AAB 5,140 km 190 m2:121:401:480:291:362:212:348:1710:523:219:081:521:341:53
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
50:5251:4953:3654:16
1:150:571:470:40
19167Veronika Gallová56:311(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1SK Studenec STH12:374:095:227:3014:4616:2217:1425:1435:2739:0047:2749:0550:4552:09
#11 1BCA 5,110 km 190 m2:371:321:132:087:161:360:528:0010:133:338:271:381:401:24
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
52:5654:1455:5956:31
0:471:181:450:32
20169Jana Kejmarová57:181(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1SK Studenec STH22:364:015:117:138:5711:1813:5622:4533:4037:4346:5648:4350:0852:07
#8 1BAB 5,110 km 190 m2:361:251:102:021:442:212:388:4910:554:039:131:471:251:59
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
54:1554:5556:4557:18
2:080:401:500:33
21154Adéla Rydlová58:331(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN13:014:205:097:048:2914:4317:0424:5134:4141:1849:2651:0952:4954:37
#7 1BAA 5,110 km 190 m3:011:190:491:551:256:142:217:479:506:378:081:431:401:48
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
55:2456:2057:5458:33
0:470:561:340:39
22160Natálie Štemberová58:411(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN22:253:344:388:0811:0915:4817:0925:2836:5440:3149:2451:1052:5154:56
#15 1CBA 5,140 km 190 m2:251:091:043:303:014:391:218:1911:263:378:531:461:412:05
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
55:4356:4158:0458:41
0:470:581:230:37
23165Valerie Borovičková60:021(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU32:484:135:167:238:5811:1713:5822:4433:5737:5347:0149:0951:1655:06
#7 1BAA 5,110 km 190 m2:481:251:032:071:352:192:418:4611:133:569:082:082:073:50
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl*97
55:5857:2459:1460:0253:29
0:521:261:500:48
24157Tereza Novotná61:561(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH12:304:227:288:219:5512:4315:4725:0337:0742:2251:5454:1355:5857:14
#1 1AAA 5,150 km 190 m2:301:523:060:531:342:483:049:1612:045:159:322:191:451:16
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
58:0359:1361:1261:56
0:491:101:590:44
25161Marie Kalousková65:331(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1USK Praha VSP12:494:285:147:4611:4513:5815:2725:0937:4042:1151:5854:1156:0558:21
#12 1BCB 5,100 km 190 m2:491:390:462:323:592:131:299:4212:314:319:472:131:542:16
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
61:4963:0264:5365:33
3:281:131:510:40
26156Lenka Hanáková65:361(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1Kometa Kralovice KRL14:586:047:0610:5812:3916:2919:1628:0140:2946:2155:0457:0259:3161:00
#13 1CAA 5,110 km 190 m4:581:061:023:521:413:502:478:4512:285:528:431:582:291:29
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
61:4663:2064:5765:36
0:461:341:370:39
27166Rose Riby67:021(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP12:324:287:147:5711:3015:2917:0726:1137:5142:5053:1755:1656:5760:05
#4 1ABB 5,170 km 190 m2:321:562:460:433:333:591:389:0411:404:5910:271:591:413:08
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
63:4064:3566:2367:02
3:350:551:480:39
28149Róza Vejražková73:571(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC12:213:254:107:2514:4516:1317:0835:4347:2356:0465:0166:5468:2669:37
#17 1CCA 5,110 km 190 m2:211:040:453:157:201:280:5518:3511:408:418:571:531:321:11
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
70:1871:3773:1573:57
0:411:191:380:42
 
168Markéta Pavlíkovádisk1(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR2-----3:354:236:589:2312:1113:4122:0232:2436:0644:2446:1247:4348:49
#15 1CBA 5,140 km 190 m3:350:482:352:252:481:308:2110:223:428:181:481:311:06
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
49:4750:4852:3153:15
0:581:011:430:44
 
 
 
D18 (29)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
1142Šárka Rückerová39:051(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:063:175:045:248:079:2110:0416:2823:4726:3332:3133:5034:5035:41
#23 2ACA 5,150 km 190 m2:061:111:470:202:431:140:436:247:192:465:581:191:000:51
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
36:1637:0638:3139:05
0:350:501:250:34
2147Barbora Chaloupská42:471(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:093:023:486:118:119:5811:0017:1025:0127:4334:1935:4236:5038:10
#34 2CBB 5,130 km 190 m2:090:530:462:232:001:471:026:107:512:426:361:231:081:20
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
39:5840:3842:1042:47
1:480:401:320:37
3141Nikola Thýnová44:501(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:233:254:226:097:249:2611:5618:2827:2930:2337:0738:3539:4841:11
#25 2BAA 5,110 km 190 m2:231:020:571:471:152:022:306:329:012:546:441:281:131:23
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
41:5142:3944:1344:50
0:400:481:340:37
4145Veronika Šklíbová45:321(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK12:043:083:496:097:389:3611:4318:3027:2830:3638:0839:3940:5041:54
#31 2CAA 5,110 km 190 m2:041:040:412:201:291:582:076:478:583:087:321:311:111:04
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
42:3243:2344:5745:32
0:380:511:340:35
5152Šárka Sokolářová47:041(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:343:524:426:3510:1411:5212:4019:4528:3431:4038:3540:1041:2843:11
#30 2BCB 5,100 km 190 m2:341:180:501:533:391:380:487:058:493:066:551:351:181:43
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
44:1844:5946:2747:04
1:070:411:280:37
6146Marie Vyhnálková49:321(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2OB Říčany RIC12:063:305:316:129:2811:0412:0019:3729:3832:4640:4342:1943:3744:44
#23 2ACA 5,150 km 190 m2:061:242:010:413:161:360:567:3710:013:087:571:361:181:07
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
45:3147:1748:5649:32
0:471:461:390:36
7164Jana Liberdová50:301(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:093:476:086:479:4311:1712:0620:0529:3832:4840:4842:2843:5845:30
#24 2ACB 5,140 km 190 m2:091:382:210:392:561:340:497:599:333:108:001:401:301:32
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
47:2148:0449:4950:30
1:510:431:450:41
8144Teodora Dědková51:171(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2SK Praga PGP12:423:534:436:349:4611:1412:0820:5430:0333:1941:2643:0944:3446:23
#30 2BCB 5,100 km 190 m2:421:110:501:513:121:280:548:469:093:168:071:431:251:49
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
48:0448:5450:3851:17
1:410:501:440:39
9148Martina Opálková51:261(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:273:435:167:398:5811:0413:2220:3730:4133:5942:2144:1845:3647:20
#26 2BAB 5,110 km 190 m2:271:161:332:231:192:062:187:1510:043:188:221:571:181:44
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl*65
48:3249:3050:5151:2647:50
1:120:581:210:35
10155Alena Voltrová53:391(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2OK Kamenice KAM12:534:495:518:009:2911:5914:4422:5632:2637:1345:1347:0948:3749:38
#25 2BAA 5,110 km 190 m2:531:561:022:091:292:302:458:129:304:478:001:561:281:01
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
50:2151:2353:0053:39
0:431:021:370:39
11150Magdalena Hrabošová54:141(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2Magnus Orienteering ASU12:224:086:286:5410:2612:1513:1020:5532:1436:4445:1746:5948:2949:44
#23 2ACA 5,150 km 190 m2:221:462:200:263:321:490:557:4511:194:308:331:421:301:15
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
50:2351:4953:3154:14
0:391:261:420:43
12151Viktorie Vojtíšková54:151(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:113:264:077:199:4612:1713:3522:2231:4535:0443:4546:1247:3749:45
#34 2CBB 5,130 km 190 m2:111:150:413:122:272:311:188:479:233:198:412:271:252:08
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
51:0552:0053:3854:15
1:200:551:380:37
13154Míša Šklíbová54:351(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN12:424:246:326:549:2913:0014:1722:3232:3736:1144:1145:4547:0349:04
#22 2ABB 5,170 km 190 m2:421:422:080:222:353:311:178:1510:053:348:001:341:182:01
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
51:5352:5753:5954:35
2:491:041:020:36
14163Magdalena Škáchová55:151(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2OK Kamenice KAM22:133:274:217:168:4711:2414:1122:0731:5636:3144:3146:0747:3649:22
#32 2CAB 5,100 km 190 m2:131:140:542:551:312:372:477:569:494:358:001:361:291:46
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
52:1453:0354:3655:15
2:520:491:330:39
15156Dagmar Biersaková56:051(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2Kometa Kralovice KRL12:444:146:367:129:4412:1813:3822:1032:1036:1544:3546:3448:1350:06
#22 2ABB 5,170 km 190 m2:441:302:220:362:322:341:208:3210:004:058:201:591:391:53
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
52:4654:0855:2156:05
2:401:221:130:44
16167Magda Hrnčířová56:431(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2SK Studenec STH12:294:457:237:579:3812:0815:1923:3133:3837:2445:5047:3849:0851:18
#20 2AAB 5,140 km 190 m2:292:162:380:341:412:303:118:1210:073:468:261:481:302:10
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
53:4554:5456:0456:43
2:271:091:100:39
17168Barbora Kohoutová57:501(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR22:484:457:137:5911:4413:4114:3822:4235:4639:2648:0249:4451:1852:59
#24 2ACB 5,140 km 190 m2:481:572:280:463:451:570:578:0413:043:408:361:421:341:41
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
54:2856:0457:1557:50
1:291:361:110:35
18170Kateřina Kubíčková58:041(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK23:094:486:018:0311:5613:5815:0223:2235:4839:0948:5950:2152:0853:35
#29 2BCA 5,110 km 190 m3:091:391:132:023:532:021:048:2012:263:219:501:221:471:27
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
54:2656:1557:2858:04
0:511:491:130:36
19161Eliška Kosíková59:531(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2USK Praha VSP12:484:055:008:4412:0915:2117:0325:4137:2541:2550:3852:2354:0755:19
#33 2CBA 5,140 km 190 m2:481:170:553:443:253:121:428:3811:444:009:131:451:441:12
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
56:1358:0559:1259:53
0:541:521:070:41
20143Štěpánka Shánělová60:531(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2K.O.B. Choceň CHC15:356:577:5310:3913:0121:4522:5129:4138:2141:3349:0750:5252:1654:28
#34 2CBB 5,130 km 190 m5:351:220:562:462:228:441:066:508:403:127:341:451:242:12
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
57:5458:4160:1660:53
3:260:471:350:37
21158Pavla Nádeníčková61:171(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ12:443:484:569:0511:3314:5916:3526:0339:2842:5751:5954:1255:5557:10
#33 2CBA 5,140 km 190 m2:441:041:084:092:283:261:369:2813:253:299:022:131:431:15
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
58:0459:4560:4161:17
0:541:410:560:36
22159Marie Machová61:491(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2SK Praga PGP22:564:265:297:559:3012:1215:3125:3738:2142:0351:1653:1355:0356:56
#26 2BAB 5,110 km 190 m2:561:301:032:261:352:423:1910:0612:443:429:131:571:501:53
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
58:1559:4661:0061:49
1:191:311:140:49
23165Tereza Filipová63:571(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU33:074:335:358:5712:3915:1817:0226:1140:5144:2353:3555:1756:5559:14
#34 2CBB 5,130 km 190 m3:071:261:023:223:422:391:449:0914:403:329:121:421:382:19
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
60:4062:0263:1563:57
1:261:221:130:42
24160Šárka Knížková64:421(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN22:314:086:457:2017:0318:5619:4727:5339:5044:2953:3855:2957:0659:51
#24 2ACB 5,140 km 190 m2:311:372:370:359:431:530:518:0611:574:399:091:511:372:45
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
61:1963:0164:0764:42
1:281:421:060:35
25153Lucie Nováková65:471(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR13:095:145:589:2815:3121:1523:3131:1343:5747:3756:0457:4859:2060:55
#32 2CAB 5,100 km 190 m3:092:050:443:306:035:442:167:4212:443:408:271:441:321:35
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
62:3764:0365:0965:47
1:421:261:060:38
26157Klára Novotná66:031(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH13:245:056:459:2413:3315:2616:2825:4639:1943:5253:5355:4357:4260:10
#30 2BCB 5,100 km 190 m3:241:411:402:394:091:531:029:1813:334:3310:011:501:592:28
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
62:2763:5365:2166:03
2:171:261:280:42
27166Martina Pavlová76:131(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP13:435:567:2710:4312:4316:1519:1832:4147:1051:4663:2565:4167:2369:15
#25 2BAA 5,110 km 190 m3:432:131:313:162:003:323:0313:2314:294:3611:392:161:421:52
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
70:0874:0575:3276:13
0:533:571:270:41
28169Eliška Hamáčková80:271(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(94)
2SK Studenec STH22:494:395:3210:3014:5818:4621:5030:3252:2456:1966:2068:0669:5373:54
#33 2CBA 5,140 km 190 m2:491:500:534:584:283:483:048:4221:523:5510:011:461:474:01
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
74:4978:3279:4780:27
0:553:431:150:40
 
149Barbora Matějkovádisk1(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC1662:33687:157:238:039:2512:0414:3320:5331:2834:1641:4143:2548:4356:03
#20 2AAB 5,140 km 190 m662:3324:420:401:222:392:296:2010:352:487:251:445:187:20
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl*53*82*54*62*85*102*95*83*103
57:13----------60:52652:13657:02658:36667:43671:12675:08678:22681:38684:48
1:103:39
*57*87*78*100*32
689:410.000.000.002:38
 
 
 
D18 (28)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
1146Barbora Vyhnálková41:271(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OB Říčany RIC11:472:493:165:467:039:0111:0417:0924:4827:2934:2635:4536:4438:05
#43 3CA 5,100 km 190 m1:471:020:272:301:171:582:036:057:392:416:571:190:591:21
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
38:4339:5240:4841:27
0:381:090:560:39
2141Apolena Malinová42:461(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:113:233:496:109:0010:1911:0217:2724:5927:3434:3136:0337:1338:50
#45 3CC 5,100 km 190 m2:111:120:262:212:501:190:436:257:322:356:571:321:101:37
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
40:0641:1642:1342:46
1:161:100:570:33
3148Markéta Firešová43:541(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:073:133:456:128:0610:3111:3918:0425:4328:2635:2936:5138:0139:52
#44 3CB 5,130 km 190 m2:071:060:322:271:542:251:086:257:392:437:031:221:101:51
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
40:5342:1343:1843:54
1:011:201:050:36
4142Anna Kopecká44:291(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU11:532:483:215:527:099:0611:0417:2625:1530:1436:4838:1339:2740:41
#43 3CA 5,100 km 190 m1:530:550:332:311:171:571:586:227:494:596:341:251:141:14
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
41:4242:5643:5744:29
1:011:141:010:32
5144Kateřina Janovská45:031(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3SK Praga PGP12:023:335:295:467:499:4610:5817:4126:0729:0436:2138:0439:2340:54
#38 3AB 5,170 km 190 m2:021:311:560:172:031:571:126:438:262:577:171:431:191:31
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
42:1543:2544:2645:03
1:211:101:010:37
6151Martina Waňková46:301(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:243:364:356:139:2510:5411:3918:2727:2630:4637:4339:3740:5142:31
#42 3BC 5,100 km 190 m2:241:120:591:383:121:290:456:488:593:206:571:541:141:40
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
43:3844:5445:5746:30
1:071:161:030:33
7167Tereza Chrástová48:341(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3SK Studenec STH12:233:354:187:129:1512:0413:1219:5928:4231:4639:3841:1142:3244:21
#44 3CB 5,130 km 190 m2:231:120:432:542:032:491:086:478:433:047:521:331:211:49
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
45:5747:0948:0248:34
1:361:120:530:32
8145Tereza Kosová49:011(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK12:313:464:447:4610:5212:1713:0520:2429:5932:4639:5941:3042:4144:31
#42 3BC 5,100 km 190 m2:311:150:583:023:061:250:487:199:352:477:131:311:111:50
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
46:1647:2648:2249:01
1:451:100:560:39
9153Karolína Staňová49:331(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:283:574:416:539:5011:2312:1019:4428:5532:0139:3441:1142:4144:57
#42 3BC 5,100 km 190 m2:281:290:442:122:571:330:477:349:113:067:331:371:302:16
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
46:2447:4348:5049:33
1:271:191:070:43
10143Kateřina Chaloupková55:081(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:193:526:146:568:2910:5713:2223:2033:2736:3945:1646:5948:3450:14
#37 3AA 5,140 km 190 m2:191:332:220:421:332:282:259:5810:073:128:371:431:351:40
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
51:4353:1054:2255:08
1:291:271:120:46
11164Magda Bruková55:461(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:213:314:177:329:1011:2814:0022:0631:4938:0046:4148:3949:5751:56
#43 3CA 5,100 km 190 m2:211:100:463:151:382:182:328:069:436:118:411:581:181:59
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
52:4554:0055:0355:46
0:491:151:030:43
12152Martina Nejezchlebová56:371(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:205:436:289:1711:4615:4017:2124:4336:1839:2846:5848:4550:0551:53
#44 3CB 5,130 km 190 m2:203:230:452:492:293:541:417:2211:353:107:301:471:201:48
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
53:2454:4955:5856:37
1:311:251:090:39
13150Šárka Plhalová56:591(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3Magnus Orienteering ASU12:434:115:016:458:4917:1818:2526:4936:2839:4947:5049:2550:5552:27
#41 3BB 5,130 km 190 m2:431:280:501:442:048:291:078:249:393:218:011:351:301:32
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
54:0355:2156:1956:59
1:361:180:580:40
14147Petra Hápová57:041(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:103:417:187:5112:4814:5216:4525:3535:4639:1847:3349:2350:3652:29
#39 3AC 5,140 km 190 m2:101:313:370:334:572:041:538:5010:113:328:151:501:131:53
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
53:5455:2556:3157:04
1:251:311:060:33
15156Tereza Šlechtová58:151(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3Kometa Kralovice KRL12:454:155:147:1710:4412:5813:5722:3732:5536:3444:5447:0248:3250:52
#42 3BC 5,100 km 190 m2:451:300:592:033:272:140:598:4010:183:398:202:081:302:20
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
55:0256:3057:3358:15
4:101:281:030:42
16154Anna Mašínová58:201(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN12:253:344:177:1114:3016:2517:1425:3434:4739:3248:0349:4150:5953:25
#45 3CC 5,100 km 190 m2:251:090:432:547:191:550:498:209:134:458:311:381:182:26
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
55:0656:2757:3858:20
1:411:211:110:42
17155Kateřina Zimmerová59:061(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OK Kamenice KAM12:113:144:127:269:3518:2219:3627:5438:1441:4250:1952:0353:2554:53
#44 3CB 5,130 km 190 m2:111:030:583:142:098:471:148:1810:203:288:371:441:221:28
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
56:0157:1758:2959:06
1:081:161:120:37
18169Markéta Urbanová60:511(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3SK Studenec STH22:424:276:547:3911:5013:4514:4424:2036:0439:3949:5551:5653:5256:12
#39 3AC 5,140 km 190 m2:421:452:270:454:111:550:599:3611:443:3510:162:011:562:20
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
57:2358:5460:0660:51
1:111:311:120:45
19159Zuzana Hrabánková61:071(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3SK Praga PGP22:395:147:418:2410:5113:5715:2125:1837:1141:1150:1752:1854:3056:41
#38 3AB 5,170 km 190 m2:392:352:270:432:273:061:249:5711:534:009:062:012:122:11
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
57:2559:0160:1861:07
0:441:361:170:49
20168Nina Jeřábková62:021(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR22:514:526:228:3210:2313:4417:0425:5436:5241:0349:4751:4753:1357:16
#40 3BA 5,110 km 190 m2:512:011:302:101:513:213:208:5010:584:118:442:001:264:03
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
58:4760:1561:2362:02
1:311:281:080:39
21165Berenika Držková62:571(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU32:584:447:147:5012:1714:0815:2124:1535:3639:1848:3750:1351:5154:53
#39 3AC 5,140 km 190 m2:581:462:300:364:271:511:138:5411:213:429:191:361:383:02
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
59:4161:0362:1262:57
4:481:221:090:45
22157Romana Zatloukalová65:171(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH18:179:2110:1813:5316:1619:2220:3428:4141:3644:2754:0556:0657:2359:30
#44 3CB 5,130 km 190 m8:171:040:573:352:233:061:128:0712:552:519:382:011:172:07
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
61:2563:3564:3865:17
1:552:101:030:39
23166Zuzana Matějková68:451(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP12:333:424:369:3715:0216:3017:2237:1848:5051:3259:4661:1662:3164:12
#45 3CC 5,100 km 190 m2:331:090:545:015:251:280:5219:5611:322:428:141:301:151:41
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
65:5467:1768:1268:45
1:421:230:550:33
24158Klára Marešová68:541(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ13:084:536:178:5410:4214:0416:4926:5142:4446:3457:0158:4860:5663:10
#40 3BA 5,110 km 190 m3:081:451:242:371:483:222:4510:0215:533:5010:271:472:082:14
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
65:1366:5568:1268:54
2:031:421:170:42
25161Barbora Horáková70:101(32)2(84)3(79)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3USK Praha VSP14:547:0910:0311:1113:0420:2423:4734:2646:0849:5960:0861:3963:2765:51
#37 3AA 5,140 km 190 m4:542:152:541:081:537:203:2310:3911:423:5110:091:311:482:24
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
67:0168:2669:3170:10
1:101:251:050:39
26160Anna Budská72:031(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(71)6(72)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN24:157:148:1712:2515:0822:3325:5336:3548:0952:0462:1263:4165:2867:52
#40 3BA 5,110 km 190 m4:152:591:034:082:437:253:2010:4211:343:5510:081:291:472:24
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl*84
68:5670:2871:2772:036:17
1:041:320:590:36
27170Petra Hlaváčková82:521(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(42)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:354:305:2910:1713:3420:2322:2331:5352:0155:4068:1970:5672:3876:06
#44 3CB 5,130 km 190 m2:351:550:594:483:176:492:009:3020:083:3912:392:371:423:28
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
79:1080:5382:1182:52
3:041:431:180:41
 
163Iveta Albrechtovádisk1(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(72)6(43)7(73)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(64)12(50)13(92)14(97)
3OK Kamenice KAM23:565:246:519:3914:5216:4317:3927:31------------------------------
#42 3BC 5,100 km 190 m3:561:281:272:485:131:510:569:52
15(96)16(85)17(100)Cíl
---------------69:25
41:54
 
 
 
D21 (29)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
158Martina Tichovská44:461(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1SK Praga PGP11:592:453:595:328:259:0811:1717:3924:4828:0729:1934:0735:2737:59
#10 1ABBB 5,950 km 220 m1:590:461:141:332:530:432:096:227:093:191:124:481:202:32
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
39:1140:1441:5842:4744:1344:46
1:121:031:440:491:260:33
251Barbora Hrušková46:031(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:213:224:035:358:379:1011:2618:1126:1729:1729:4935:4537:0738:16
#43 1CBAA 5,960 km 220 m2:211:010:411:323:020:332:166:458:063:000:325:561:221:09
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:1841:2443:1843:5545:2646:03
2:021:061:540:371:310:37
352Gabriela Hiršová46:091(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM22:042:533:506:118:199:5911:2218:0226:3229:0230:1035:4237:0838:18
#23 1BACA 5,900 km 220 m2:040:490:572:212:081:401:236:408:302:301:085:321:261:10
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:2241:2943:1143:5645:3046:09
2:041:071:420:451:340:39
457Klára Procházková47:201(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:022:513:556:198:2810:0711:3218:0926:3429:5831:2837:1238:3639:47
#21 1BABA 5,950 km 220 m2:020:491:042:242:091:391:256:378:253:241:305:441:241:11
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
41:4842:5344:3145:1846:4847:20
2:011:051:380:471:300:32
560Michaela Chmelařová47:281(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK11:592:473:496:138:2210:0911:2918:1226:2729:5530:2536:2937:5839:19
#19 1BAAA 5,960 km 220 m1:590:481:022:242:091:471:206:438:153:280:306:041:291:21
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
41:3042:4544:2745:1546:5047:28
2:111:151:420:481:350:38
677Markéta Sabelová48:131(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:062:574:056:318:3610:0213:0120:0927:5931:1831:5037:5339:1540:29
#31 1BCAA 5,970 km 220 m2:060:511:082:262:051:262:597:087:503:190:326:031:221:14
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:3643:4245:3246:1247:4348:13
2:071:061:500:401:310:30
759Markéta Poloprutská48:311(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:002:493:536:139:3510:0512:3819:2027:2830:4431:2037:5639:1940:32
#25 1BBAA 6,000 km 220 m2:000:491:042:203:220:302:336:428:083:160:366:361:231:13
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:3543:4445:2946:1447:4948:31
2:031:091:450:451:350:42
856Petra Koporová50:401(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM32:022:593:586:249:4210:1212:4719:4327:4531:1531:4738:2339:5441:48
#25 1BBAA 6,000 km 220 m2:020:570:592:263:180:302:356:568:023:300:326:361:311:54
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
44:2745:4047:3148:2750:0150:40
2:391:131:510:561:340:39
953Pavla Horová51:221(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU11:572:444:055:497:469:1111:4718:5527:5732:0034:2139:4741:1244:06
#16 1ACBB 5,920 km 220 m1:570:471:211:441:571:252:367:089:024:032:215:261:252:54
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:1546:3148:2349:1250:4551:22
1:091:161:520:491:330:37
1069Martina Vališová51:321(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN12:243:304:246:009:199:5912:2519:4329:1232:5935:1340:5042:1843:27
#45 1CBBA 5,960 km 220 m2:241:060:541:363:190:402:267:189:293:472:145:371:281:09
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:5147:0548:4649:2850:5551:32
2:241:141:410:421:270:37
1154Kateřina Kamenická51:381(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:393:414:316:089:1211:1714:3822:0430:2534:1335:3640:5842:2443:32
#45 1CBBA 5,960 km 220 m2:391:020:501:373:042:053:217:268:213:481:235:221:261:08
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:4647:0048:3849:2450:5351:38
2:141:141:380:461:290:45
1272Jana Benešová51:521(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH12:122:594:496:4610:0110:4013:1421:5330:3833:3835:0340:5342:2243:30
#11 1ABCA 5,890 km 220 m2:120:471:501:573:150:392:348:398:453:001:255:501:291:08
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:5247:0748:4849:3851:0851:52
2:221:151:410:501:300:44
1355Petra Snížková51:551(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:092:574:096:499:5910:3613:0920:4729:2133:1235:0040:3942:1343:26
#27 1BBBA 6,000 km 220 m2:090:481:122:403:100:372:337:388:343:511:485:391:341:13
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:4947:1048:5149:4251:1051:55
2:231:211:410:511:280:45
1462Barbora Novotná52:191(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK22:092:564:556:3010:1010:4313:2121:0729:3232:5334:1740:0241:2844:08
#12 1ABCB 5,890 km 220 m2:090:471:591:353:400:332:387:468:253:211:245:451:262:40
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
46:1547:1948:5950:0051:3452:19
2:071:041:401:011:340:45
1571Petra Košťálová52:201(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP32:042:554:016:448:5710:5914:1422:0930:4034:2035:4841:0742:3145:01
#22 1BABB 5,950 km 220 m2:040:511:062:432:132:023:157:558:313:401:285:191:242:30
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
46:2247:2949:0550:0251:3252:20
1:211:071:360:571:300:48
1679Valerie Kamererová52:221(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1OK Kamenice KAM12:102:545:016:488:5210:2013:1621:2529:5333:4635:3440:5142:2045:12
#16 1ACBB 5,920 km 220 m2:100:442:071:472:041:282:568:098:283:531:485:171:292:52
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
46:1647:2349:0950:0351:3652:22
1:041:071:460:541:330:46
1774Iva Košárková52:411(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1Orientační Běh Opava AOP12:524:045:077:019:1311:0412:4920:1429:1332:1633:3439:3641:1044:04
#42 1CACB 5,860 km 220 m2:521:121:031:542:121:511:457:258:593:031:186:021:342:54
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
46:1247:2149:2350:2451:5852:41
2:081:092:021:011:340:43
1865Zuzana Jiřištová54:041(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP22:163:044:496:299:0410:4113:3421:1230:2434:0034:3141:4343:1744:43
#13 1ACAA 5,920 km 220 m2:160:481:451:402:351:372:537:389:123:360:317:121:341:26
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:2348:3550:3451:3853:2054:04
2:401:121:591:041:420:44
1970Lenka Kazdová55:461(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC22:123:014:066:5710:3010:5915:0222:4531:1835:0535:4042:5144:2347:19
#26 1BBAB 6,000 km 220 m2:120:491:052:513:330:294:037:438:333:470:357:111:322:56
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
48:5650:2252:4053:3455:0655:46
1:371:262:180:541:320:40
2068Gabriela Šimůnková55:541(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1KOB TRETRA Praha TAP12:072:554:076:428:4510:1613:1421:0630:4234:5136:4342:4844:2247:24
#34 1BCBB 5,970 km 220 m2:070:481:122:352:031:312:587:529:364:091:526:051:343:02
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
48:5850:2552:4753:3955:1455:54
1:341:272:220:521:350:40
2166Lucie Soukupová55:571(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC13:004:105:097:059:3712:5714:3222:5331:3135:3637:0542:5444:2747:24
#40 1CABB 5,920 km 220 m3:001:100:591:562:323:201:358:218:384:051:295:491:332:57
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
49:0050:2352:4553:4155:1655:57
1:361:232:220:561:350:41
2276Magda Hanáková56:111(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM12:463:564:576:4810:5011:3514:2923:0332:3536:1837:4143:5245:2846:59
#47 1CBCA 5,900 km 220 m2:461:101:011:514:020:452:548:349:323:431:236:111:361:31
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
49:3050:5552:5753:4955:2856:11
2:311:252:020:521:390:43
2367Silvie Slavíková56:121(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1SK Praga PGP22:133:025:047:0710:2310:5614:2322:3231:0436:5238:0343:4245:1048:17
#12 1ABCB 5,890 km 220 m2:130:492:022:033:160:333:278:098:325:481:115:391:283:07
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
49:4551:0353:0254:0055:3256:12
1:281:181:590:581:320:40
2478Tereza Uhlíková57:171(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1SK Praga PGP42:484:004:526:369:0110:5812:4621:5031:0836:4037:5643:5645:2448:44
#42 1CACB 5,860 km 220 m2:481:120:521:442:251:571:489:049:185:321:166:001:283:20
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
50:4451:5653:5854:5456:3257:17
2:001:122:020:561:380:45
2561Jana Balcarová66:081(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:313:315:147:3410:3014:3516:3727:3838:3743:1745:1151:5254:0755:51
#3 1AABA 5,910 km 220 m2:311:001:432:202:564:052:0211:0110:594:401:546:412:151:44
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
58:2359:4762:3663:3365:1966:08
2:321:242:490:571:460:49
2675Klára Hrabánková72:011(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1SK Praga PGP32:183:104:566:5611:1412:5916:5527:1638:3144:3447:4055:5658:0560:00
#15 1ACBA 5,920 km 220 m2:180:521:462:004:181:453:5610:2111:156:033:068:162:091:55
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
63:3665:1967:5669:0371:0972:01
3:361:432:371:072:060:52
2773Kateřina Matrasová72:041(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1OOB SK Chrast CHT14:205:287:2710:4813:2915:3822:4131:2843:1247:0147:4055:5357:5159:41
#31 1BCAA 5,970 km 220 m4:201:081:593:212:412:097:038:4711:443:490:398:131:581:50
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
62:4965:2468:0569:2571:1572:04
3:082:352:411:201:500:49
2863Hana Nedbálková72:131(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(78)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM42:243:245:018:3011:1413:2617:0327:2939:0044:4045:1954:5157:0961:24
#32 1BCAB 5,970 km 220 m2:241:001:373:292:442:123:3710:2611:315:400:399:322:184:15
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
63:0964:5367:4469:3271:2572:13
1:451:442:511:481:530:48
 
64Lucie Dundrovádisk1(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR23:084:135:167:0910:2913:2415:0725:3035:05-------------------------
#41 1CACA 5,860 km 220 m3:081:051:031:533:202:551:4310:239:35
15(76)16(62)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
-------------------------83:44
48:39
 
 
 
D21 (28)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
164Alena Linková42:061(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR20.000.000.000.000.000.000.006:3716:3920:3021:0228:4730:2133:41
#62 2ABAB 5,960 km 220 m6:3710:023:510:327:451:343:20
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
35:0936:4239:1740:2241:2642:06
1:281:332:351:051:040:40
251Lenka Poklopová43:261(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:193:054:076:318:3110:3912:1418:2525:2127:5228:5933:5435:1237:24
#78 2BACB 5,900 km 220 m2:190:461:022:242:002:081:356:116:562:311:074:551:182:12
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:1839:2341:0641:3042:5143:26
0:541:051:430:241:210:35
358Martina Matějů44:591(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2SK Praga PGP11:492:373:395:579:0310:4712:1418:3825:4928:5929:2935:1436:3737:33
#73 2BAAA 5,960 km 220 m1:490:481:022:183:061:441:276:247:113:100:305:451:230:56
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
39:2940:4942:3042:5444:2244:59
1:561:201:410:241:280:37
452Magdaléna Tužilová46:491(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM21:452:293:505:287:228:3810:5517:4626:2729:2530:5935:5337:1139:35
#70 2ACBB 5,930 km 220 m1:450:441:211:381:541:162:176:518:412:581:344:541:182:24
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:4041:4844:0844:4746:1546:49
1:051:082:200:391:280:34
553Petra Hančová46:551(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:044:105:076:469:4510:1212:2919:3827:0629:2830:4035:5037:0838:06
#101 2CBCA 5,910 km 220 m3:041:060:571:392:590:272:177:097:282:221:125:101:180:58
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:3941:5744:3344:5746:2146:55
2:331:182:360:241:240:34
677Jana Tesařová47:411(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:043:004:295:5710:0311:5113:1920:0628:1331:0232:1137:1438:3840:55
#60 2AACB 5,860 km 220 m2:040:561:291:284:061:481:286:478:072:491:095:031:242:17
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:1143:1745:1245:4047:0747:41
1:161:061:550:281:270:34
659Lucie Krafková47:411(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR11:532:464:095:369:0511:2212:5519:3227:1130:1831:3236:4037:5840:35
#60 2AACB 5,860 km 220 m1:530:531:231:273:292:171:336:377:393:071:145:081:182:37
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
41:4342:5545:1345:3847:0747:41
1:081:122:180:251:290:34
855Kristýna Kolínová48:381(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:243:434:276:019:2511:2012:5719:5928:1730:5732:1237:2439:0041:36
#96 2CACB 5,870 km 220 m2:241:190:441:343:241:551:377:028:182:401:155:121:362:36
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:4344:0046:0246:3048:0048:38
1:071:172:020:281:300:38
960Lenka Mechlová49:171(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:073:114:196:058:029:2512:0319:4027:5031:3232:5938:1339:3342:00
#70 2ACBB 5,930 km 220 m2:071:041:081:461:571:232:387:378:103:421:275:141:202:27
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
43:4844:5146:4447:1148:4049:17
1:481:031:530:271:290:37
1066Romana Mrázková49:441(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC12:002:533:596:039:2810:0113:1020:4528:4931:4433:1238:5440:2241:30
#65 2ABCA 5,900 km 220 m2:000:531:062:043:250:333:097:358:042:551:285:421:281:08
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
43:4544:5347:0347:3249:0549:44
2:151:082:100:291:330:39
1178Lucie Slavíková50:081(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2SK Praga PGP42:033:014:286:168:259:5913:1320:3929:0232:3134:1539:2140:4641:47
#69 2ACBA 5,930 km 220 m2:030:581:271:482:091:343:147:268:233:291:445:061:251:01
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
44:0645:1747:3648:1549:3650:08
2:191:112:190:391:210:32
1265Lucie Janatová51:231(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP22:133:134:287:099:3911:4613:2721:0229:2933:0934:3939:5641:4444:15
#76 2BABB 5,960 km 220 m2:131:001:152:412:302:071:417:358:273:401:305:171:482:31
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:2846:3748:4549:1250:4351:23
1:131:092:080:271:310:40
1356Tereza Odehnalová52:231(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM32:183:354:536:318:4510:1313:0420:1328:5032:1834:3740:0541:3844:19
#70 2ACBB 5,930 km 220 m2:181:171:181:382:141:282:517:098:373:282:195:281:332:41
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
46:0747:1449:3550:0651:4252:23
1:481:072:210:311:360:41
1473Iva Kopáčková53:231(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2OOB SK Chrast CHT13:024:125:157:0610:0212:1214:0921:0929:0332:0233:5239:3340:5443:45
#96 2CACB 5,870 km 220 m3:021:101:031:512:562:101:577:007:542:591:505:411:212:51
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
46:2748:2451:0251:5552:4953:23
2:421:572:380:530:540:34
1576Barbora Šiková56:121(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM12:002:484:016:428:5211:4813:2721:2030:3436:3037:0144:2546:1048:45
#74 2BAAB 5,960 km 220 m2:000:481:132:412:102:561:397:539:145:560:317:241:452:35
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl*57
49:5551:0953:3454:0455:3456:1235:20
1:101:142:250:301:300:38
1668Anna Hermannová56:251(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2KOB TRETRA Praha TAP12:233:424:486:4110:0610:5314:1622:5832:0335:4236:1743:2445:2146:39
#97 2CBAA 5,970 km 220 m2:231:191:061:533:250:473:238:429:053:390:357:071:571:18
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
48:5951:0153:4854:1955:4956:25
2:202:022:470:311:300:36
1779Kristýna Hlubučková57:001(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2OK Kamenice KAM12:544:035:097:1410:4011:1514:1323:1232:1935:4437:1543:4045:2246:46
#101 2CBCA 5,910 km 220 m2:541:091:062:053:260:352:588:599:073:251:316:251:421:24
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
49:1850:3854:1554:4356:1757:00
2:321:203:370:281:340:43
1862Karolína Teplá57:181(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK22:083:004:147:0811:4412:5816:2824:3833:4437:3138:0945:2847:0948:31
#85 2BCAA 5,980 km 220 m2:080:521:142:544:361:143:308:109:063:470:387:191:411:22
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
50:5652:1254:2254:5056:3257:18
2:251:162:100:281:420:46
1967Michaela Lavičková57:261(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2SK Praga PGP21:522:493:556:3413:0214:2917:0924:3132:4336:5640:0545:4247:3449:06
#87 2BCBA 5,980 km 220 m1:520:571:062:396:281:272:407:228:124:133:095:371:521:32
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
51:1652:3154:4855:1956:4957:26
2:101:152:170:311:300:37
2063Klára Odehnalová57:481(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM42:514:094:586:539:4812:2314:1222:5332:3637:2039:0244:5746:3347:59
#93 2CABA 5,920 km 220 m2:511:180:491:552:552:351:498:419:434:441:425:551:361:26
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
50:2851:4554:5456:0257:1257:48
2:291:173:091:081:100:36
2157Doubravka Jansová58:511(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:324:004:356:3710:1811:0114:3523:0232:0336:1937:0844:3046:0349:24
#98 2CBAB 5,970 km 220 m2:321:280:352:023:410:433:348:279:014:160:497:221:333:21
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
51:5853:3655:5656:2858:1158:51
2:341:382:200:321:430:40
2275Zuzana Kožinová60:091(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2SK Praga PGP33:074:245:157:0611:1512:1215:0723:0033:2337:3638:2046:1347:5551:06
#98 2CBAB 5,970 km 220 m3:071:170:511:514:090:572:557:5310:234:130:447:531:423:11
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl*97
52:4154:1457:1358:2659:3060:0956:42
1:351:332:591:131:040:39
2374Klára Čechová61:391(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2Orientační Běh Opava AOP12:293:365:098:1810:4112:0614:5723:0334:1639:1640:5347:0448:4952:41
#69 2ACBA 5,930 km 220 m2:291:071:333:092:231:252:518:0611:135:001:376:111:453:52
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
55:0056:2158:5759:3161:0161:39
2:191:212:360:341:300:38
2472Dominika Hojná62:151(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH12:283:234:387:2612:1813:3716:3925:1034:5439:0039:4147:1649:2752:46
#86 2BCAB 5,980 km 220 m2:280:551:152:484:521:193:028:319:444:060:417:352:113:19
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl*40
54:2955:5159:1559:4261:3062:1511:23
1:431:223:240:271:480:45
2554Martina Šádková68:121(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:052:514:056:509:3010:5413:3529:0939:1144:4745:1152:3054:2458:17
#86 2BCAB 5,980 km 220 m2:050:461:142:452:401:242:4115:3410:025:360:247:191:543:53
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
59:4762:1765:1265:4767:3868:12
1:302:302:550:351:510:34
2670Eva Švihovská68:271(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC22:173:094:206:2610:2111:5918:3127:5136:5741:4045:3652:0453:4555:37
#69 2ACBA 5,930 km 220 m2:170:521:112:063:551:386:329:209:064:433:566:281:411:52
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
60:3562:4965:3566:3967:4668:27
4:582:142:461:041:070:41
2769Hana Wurzelová70:141(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(78)
2SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN12:223:234:467:5111:5114:3916:4625:5538:5742:4944:5552:4454:4959:36
#78 2BACB 5,900 km 220 m2:221:011:233:054:002:482:079:0913:023:522:067:492:054:47
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
61:5063:5067:1268:1469:2970:14
2:142:003:221:021:150:45
2871Dagmar Tichá103:551(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(92)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP36:079:4512:0119:2025:5827:5537:0050:2071:0675:3277:3887:1189:3191:28
#101 2CBCA 5,910 km 220 m6:073:382:167:196:381:579:0513:2020:464:262:069:332:201:57
15(76)16(62)17(65)18(85)19(100)Cíl
94:5096:45100:15101:30103:01103:55
3:221:553:301:151:310:54
 
 
 
D21 (27)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
151Eva Kabáthová41:301(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM11:382:213:214:396:277:309:3916:2323:2026:2127:3432:1733:3835:19
#116 3ACB 5,880 km 220 m1:380:431:001:181:481:032:096:446:573:011:134:431:211:41
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
36:2437:0938:3639:5540:5141:30
1:050:451:271:190:560:39
258Adélka Jakobová43:121(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3SK Praga PGP11:593:043:515:187:148:3311:0218:1425:3327:5729:0433:5635:1637:05
#135 3CCC 5,830 km 220 m1:591:050:471:271:561:192:297:127:192:241:074:521:201:49
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:0038:5140:2241:4342:3443:12
0:550:511:311:210:510:38
353Martina Zvěřinová43:311(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU11:572:423:446:057:599:3210:5817:2824:4627:3928:0633:4435:0337:04
#118 3BAA 5,910 km 220 m1:570:451:022:211:541:331:266:307:182:530:275:381:192:01
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:0439:0240:3942:0242:5343:31
1:000:581:371:230:510:38
469Jeroným Kamenický45:351(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN11:422:253:485:217:348:4711:3017:4525:4528:3729:1134:4235:5737:50
#115 3ACA 5,880 km 220 m1:420:431:231:332:131:132:436:158:002:520:345:311:151:53
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:5139:4342:4144:0844:5845:35
1:010:522:581:270:500:37
559Michaela Omová45:541(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:143:184:125:327:198:3310:5017:5825:2828:4129:5634:3836:0237:57
#134 3CCB 5,890 km 220 m2:141:040:541:201:471:142:177:087:303:131:154:421:241:55
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:5439:4443:0244:1845:1245:54
0:570:503:181:160:540:42
656Hana Hlavová46:291(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM32:333:454:296:028:3410:1311:4418:3426:3329:5230:5436:1037:4139:42
#129 3CAC 5,820 km 220 m2:331:120:441:332:321:391:316:507:593:191:025:161:312:01
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:4141:3443:1944:4745:4746:29
0:590:531:451:281:000:42
779Monika Doležalová47:021(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3OK Kamenice KAM11:592:463:466:038:009:3411:0817:5225:3628:5929:2835:4537:2139:25
#118 3BAA 5,910 km 220 m1:590:471:002:171:571:341:346:447:443:230:296:171:362:04
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:3041:3243:3345:1546:1847:02
1:051:022:011:421:030:44
870Ivana Bochenková47:071(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC22:133:184:065:377:449:2810:5518:1026:0728:4730:0436:0037:3039:48
#129 3CAC 5,820 km 220 m2:131:050:481:312:071:441:277:157:572:401:175:561:302:18
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
41:1142:0443:4945:2146:2347:07
1:230:531:451:321:020:44
960Zuzana Jedličková47:281(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:243:334:175:589:159:4312:5019:2827:1429:5931:2436:4338:0740:11
#132 3CBC 5,860 km 220 m2:241:090:441:413:170:283:076:387:462:451:255:191:242:04
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
41:2942:2644:1145:4746:4547:28
1:180:571:451:360:580:43
1055Tereza Nováková47:401(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP11:542:483:565:367:248:5312:2619:0126:3929:4030:1435:5637:1539:13
#115 3ACA 5,880 km 220 m1:540:541:081:401:481:293:336:357:383:010:345:421:191:58
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:1241:1244:3146:0147:0147:40
0:591:003:191:301:000:39
1165Marie Dlouhá48:451(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP22:293:444:246:049:3510:0812:3519:5328:2331:0632:3038:0039:2741:37
#132 3CBC 5,860 km 220 m2:291:150:401:403:310:332:277:188:302:431:245:301:272:10
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:4343:4845:3447:1248:0948:45
1:061:051:461:380:570:36
1254Jana Valešová50:181(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK11:592:444:025:387:5313:1814:3521:2629:1932:0033:1138:4740:1042:07
#111 3AAC 5,810 km 220 m1:590:451:181:362:155:251:176:517:532:411:115:361:231:57
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
43:1444:1647:1648:4749:4550:18
1:071:023:001:310:580:33
1376Karolína Šiková51:291(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM11:592:443:465:237:228:4711:2119:1027:0130:3832:5038:1539:3441:34
#116 3ACB 5,880 km 220 m1:590:451:021:371:591:252:347:497:513:372:125:251:192:00
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:3146:2548:1049:5450:5351:29
3:570:541:451:440:590:36
1477Kateřina Argalášová53:061(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:153:194:235:519:2510:1313:4520:2628:1734:4838:0043:1044:4146:36
#131 3CBB 5,920 km 220 m2:151:041:041:283:340:483:326:417:516:313:125:101:311:55
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:3348:2450:0751:3352:2853:06
0:570:511:431:260:550:38
1562Adéla Červená54:161(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK22:303:354:156:068:2510:1912:0420:2429:1733:2334:5140:4742:1544:22
#128 3CAB 5,870 km 220 m2:301:050:401:512:191:541:458:208:534:061:285:561:282:07
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
48:2449:2451:1252:4353:4354:16
4:021:001:481:311:000:33
1667Hana Veljačiková54:491(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3SK Praga PGP22:513:594:516:409:0510:5612:4220:0528:1734:1134:3741:2143:0345:16
#127 3CAA 5,880 km 220 m2:511:080:521:492:251:511:467:238:125:540:266:441:422:13
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
46:2447:2351:1053:1154:0954:49
1:080:593:472:010:580:40
1768Kateřina Zamazalová56:411(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3KOB TRETRA Praha TAP12:022:514:125:568:2210:3612:2620:5029:3432:3934:1440:5142:2944:42
#111 3AAC 5,810 km 220 m2:020:491:211:442:262:141:508:248:443:051:356:371:382:13
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
48:4949:4051:3754:4555:5156:41
4:070:511:573:081:060:50
1875Anna Kožinová57:361(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3SK Praga PGP32:032:574:417:4512:1815:0316:5525:1034:4037:4939:1345:3147:0949:24
#120 3BAC 5,850 km 220 m2:030:541:443:044:332:451:528:159:303:091:246:181:382:15
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
50:5551:5854:0755:5256:5557:36
1:311:032:091:451:030:41
1957Kateřina Doleželová57:591(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:183:265:417:4310:0111:5415:2624:2734:2037:5840:0646:2748:2050:35
#117 3ACC 5,820 km 220 m2:181:082:152:022:181:533:329:019:533:382:086:211:532:15
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
52:0453:0554:4756:1857:2457:59
1:291:011:421:311:060:35
2066Nikola Zlámalová58:381(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC12:022:574:187:109:1811:0314:3923:3232:3937:1937:5444:4646:1248:13
#124 3BCA 5,930 km 220 m2:020:551:212:522:081:453:368:539:074:400:356:521:262:01
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
52:1853:1454:5557:1358:0658:38
4:050:561:412:180:530:32
2173Lenka Korecká58:401(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3OOB SK Chrast CHT12:103:144:306:3511:1611:5515:0323:2032:3237:0939:2145:2947:0149:26
#113 3ABB 5,910 km 220 m2:101:041:162:054:410:393:088:179:124:372:126:081:322:25
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
50:5452:1054:4256:5658:0058:40
1:281:162:322:141:040:40
2278Jana Kožinová60:291(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3SK Praga PGP42:243:224:457:4511:5212:3716:4025:5135:0140:2140:4747:5549:4552:10
#121 3BBA 5,960 km 220 m2:240:581:233:004:070:454:039:119:105:200:267:081:502:25
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
53:4754:5257:0058:4159:4360:29
1:371:052:081:411:020:46
2372Michaela Šrámková61:251(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(57)11(60)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH12:323:454:516:429:4312:1114:1823:5133:3938:2141:1747:4949:2751:50
#128 3CAB 5,870 km 220 m2:321:131:061:513:012:282:079:339:484:422:566:321:382:23
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
53:1054:1357:5359:3260:4261:25
1:201:033:401:391:100:43
2474Hana Fukalová62:021(32)2(34)3(37)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3Orientační Běh Opava AOP11:582:504:027:1211:0611:5715:2024:0833:5539:3940:1847:5349:4952:25
#121 3BBA 5,960 km 220 m1:580:521:123:103:540:513:238:489:475:440:397:351:562:36
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
54:3855:5358:1160:1061:2162:02
2:131:152:181:591:110:41
 
71Zdeňka Kovářovádisk1(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP3-------------------------------------------------------11:1915:3320:10
#115 3ACA 5,880 km 220 m11:194:144:37
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
22:5325:4331:0436:0938:0839:19
2:432:505:215:051:591:11
52Kateřina Chromádisk1(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(56)11(57)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM22:093:09-----5:248:279:0511:3317:5925:3228:3129:0235:0036:2138:15
#130 3CBA 5,920 km 220 m2:091:002:153:030:382:286:267:332:590:315:581:211:54
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
39:1940:0842:4344:2245:1945:58
1:040:492:351:390:570:39
63Lucie Cicvárkovádisk1(31)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(39)7(42)8(53)9(67)10(58)11(61)12(64)13(50)14(77)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM42:333:345:27-----13:2014:0318:4326:5036:0639:2343:2350:1651:5454:56
#114 3ABC 5,850 km 220 m2:331:011:537:530:434:408:079:163:174:006:531:383:02
15(70)16(75)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*79
56:4858:2560:3063:3664:5465:358:18
1:521:372:053:061:180:41
 
 
 
H105 (11)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
1221Libor Filip48:281(79)2(36)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK12:263:035:076:488:5011:5512:4913:4915:4024:5925:5735:0840:3041:51
#90 1CBBAB 6,210 km 260 m2:260:372:041:412:023:050:541:001:519:190:589:115:221:21
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:5343:5245:3046:1947:5048:28
1:020:591:380:491:310:38
2217Jan Hanák51:511(79)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1SKOB Slaný SLA12:494:425:016:029:3813:3714:3115:2817:0826:3736:0037:3042:5544:16
#67 1BCBBA 6,230 km 260 m2:491:530:191:013:363:590:540:571:409:299:231:305:251:21
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:2446:2548:4649:5251:1651:51
1:081:012:211:061:240:35
3225Jan Balogh54:481(79)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN12:404:294:536:0410:3614:2715:0717:4519:1729:0430:4040:4746:1947:45
#62 1BCAAB 6,280 km 260 m2:401:490:241:114:323:510:402:381:329:471:3610:075:321:26
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
49:0250:0051:5852:5054:1954:48
1:170:581:580:521:290:29
4219David Rožek55:031(79)2(38)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1OB Říčany RIC12:474:475:076:378:4612:3514:4115:2217:0227:0538:2139:4245:5547:29
#48 1BACBB 6,260 km 260 m2:472:000:201:302:093:492:060:411:4010:0311:161:216:131:34
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
48:4950:2051:5352:4754:2555:03
1:201:311:330:541:380:38
5220Jiří Datel57:201(36)2(71)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1KOB Kladno DKL13:034:175:206:238:4113:0914:1515:2617:2928:3738:4240:0145:4547:10
#31 1ACBBA 6,240 km 260 m3:031:141:031:032:184:281:061:112:0311:0810:051:195:441:25
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*85
48:2649:5054:1255:1256:4157:2051:43
1:161:244:221:001:290:39
6216Jindřich Houska60:551(36)2(71)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1OK Dobříš DOR13:144:376:378:3110:3613:4322:0422:4424:5435:3245:1847:1653:0254:26
#24 1ABCBB 6,210 km 260 m3:141:232:001:542:053:078:210:402:1010:389:461:585:461:24
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
55:2956:3158:1559:0060:2260:55
1:031:021:440:451:220:33
7223Jan Boudný62:001(79)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1OK Sparta Praha SCP22:565:055:256:3610:0815:0916:2317:3819:3632:3643:4145:0352:0553:56
#67 1BCBBA 6,230 km 260 m2:562:090:201:113:325:011:141:151:5813:0011:051:227:021:51
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
55:1256:0957:4959:3761:1762:00
1:160:571:401:481:400:43
8218Vojtěch Tomanica67:201(79)2(36)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1OK Chrastava CHA12:533:205:317:5911:4615:2016:0119:2921:1534:2036:2350:2256:5358:30
#86 1CBAAB 6,250 km 260 m2:530:272:112:283:473:340:413:281:4613:052:0313:596:311:37
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl*42
60:0961:1164:0165:0466:4267:2010:28
1:391:022:501:031:380:38
9222Petr Bašus68:121(79)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1OK Sparta Praha SCP12:384:316:187:5810:0913:3415:3016:1317:3928:5743:1645:5855:2157:18
#60 1BBCBB 6,210 km 260 m2:381:531:471:402:113:251:560:431:2611:1814:192:429:231:57
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
59:5861:3063:5265:1367:1468:12
2:401:322:221:212:010:58
10227Vladimír Ekert76:261(36)2(71)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:365:268:409:5812:3018:1118:4921:0522:5934:4945:3247:0653:1054:38
#28 1ACABB 6,270 km 260 m3:361:503:141:182:325:410:382:161:5411:5010:431:346:041:28
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
55:5358:5967:1574:2575:5876:26
1:153:068:167:101:330:28
 
224Martin Bambousekdisk1(79)2(36)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
1OK Dobříš DOR22:413:075:218:3310:2813:0715:00-----16:5925:5426:5136:3641:5043:05
#93 1CBCAA 6,250 km 260 m2:410:262:143:121:552:391:531:598:550:579:455:141:15
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
44:1345:25-----46:4048:0148:38
1:081:121:151:210:37
 
 
 
H105 (11)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
1216Pavel Janda54:221(79)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2OK Dobříš DOR12:264:535:086:329:2513:4314:2316:4118:1027:5537:3839:1644:4746:15
#139 2BCAA 6,030 km 260 m2:262:270:151:242:534:180:402:181:299:459:431:385:311:28
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:1548:1550:4852:2553:4854:22
1:001:002:331:371:230:34
2223Pavel Dubec58:251(79)2(36)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2OK Sparta Praha SCP23:153:447:399:3412:0315:2117:5918:4120:3730:3841:0942:3748:3049:59
#156 2CBCB 5,970 km 260 m3:150:293:551:552:293:182:380:421:5610:0110:311:285:531:29
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
51:1553:4255:2256:1057:4558:25
1:162:271:400:481:350:40
3222Pavel Veljačik59:161(36)2(71)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2OK Sparta Praha SCP13:394:525:597:089:4614:4215:4817:0919:1329:1939:5942:2849:2350:51
#123 2ACBA 6,000 km 260 m3:391:131:071:092:384:561:061:212:0410:0610:402:296:551:28
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
52:1353:2456:0857:4358:3959:16
1:221:112:441:350:560:37
4217Martin Matoušek59:211(79)2(36)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2SKOB Slaný SLA13:163:556:157:5410:4515:1517:4918:3820:4131:1842:3244:0750:2052:00
#150 2CACB 6,020 km 260 m3:160:392:201:392:514:302:340:492:0310:3711:141:356:131:40
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
53:1554:3156:1057:0758:4259:21
1:151:161:390:571:350:39
5225Dušan Novotný68:111(79)2(36)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN14:074:328:3810:1314:1319:0820:1921:3823:4734:5647:0948:4957:2259:19
#147 2CABA 6,010 km 260 m4:070:254:061:354:004:551:111:192:0911:0912:131:408:331:57
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
60:5662:1563:5666:0767:3268:11
1:371:191:412:111:250:39
6219Tomáš Kubát72:491(79)2(36)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2OB Říčany RIC14:074:2711:4013:5116:2820:2421:0824:3226:1838:2650:0752:4659:1061:01
#151 2CBAA 6,010 km 260 m4:070:207:132:112:373:560:443:241:4612:0811:412:396:241:51
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
62:2663:2969:2971:0372:0672:49
1:251:036:001:341:030:43
7227Stanislav Vilém72:551(79)2(38)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:226:477:048:4411:2916:2418:1419:3621:5840:1951:0152:2958:5260:34
#129 2BABA 6,000 km 260 m3:223:250:171:402:454:551:501:222:2218:2110:421:286:231:42
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
63:5765:1169:2471:2272:2072:55
3:231:144:131:580:580:35
8220Pavel Štáfek74:051(79)2(38)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2KOB Kladno DKL13:138:258:4611:1814:2818:4419:3522:5925:0539:2351:4353:4660:5762:47
#128 2BAAB 6,030 km 260 m3:135:120:212:323:104:160:513:242:0614:1812:202:037:111:50
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
64:1768:2570:5872:2073:2574:05
1:304:082:331:221:050:40
9224Jana Forstereviczová80:291(79)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2OK Dobříš DOR24:237:137:549:4613:4720:2021:0424:5127:0542:0857:5060:1868:1670:06
#140 2BCAB 6,020 km 260 m4:232:500:411:524:016:330:443:472:1415:0315:422:287:581:50
15(92)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
71:4573:0076:5378:2379:4380:29
1:391:153:531:301:200:46
10218Jan Březina81:581(36)2(71)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2OK Chrastava CHA14:246:028:3310:0522:3227:1229:1330:4433:2745:0457:4360:5368:0869:54
#123 2ACBA 6,000 km 260 m4:241:382:311:3212:274:402:011:312:4311:3712:393:107:151:46
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
71:4973:4077:2680:2681:2181:58
1:551:513:463:000:550:37
 
221Michal Kosdisk1(36)2(71)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(53)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
2SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK13:325:136:199:3911:5115:4517:5018:3520:1533:1344:1545:3151:3253:18
#113 2AACA 6,040 km 260 m3:321:411:063:202:123:542:050:451:4012:5811:021:166:011:46
15(92)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*65
54:3056:25-----58:3560:0960:4857:49
1:121:552:101:340:39
 
 
 
H105 (11)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
1222Jan Fujáček50:221(79)2(36)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3OK Sparta Praha SCP12:363:085:577:189:2712:5613:3115:1916:4225:4727:0736:1041:0542:22
#199 3CAAA 6,620 km 260 m2:360:322:491:212:093:290:351:481:239:051:209:034:551:17
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
44:3345:3347:1948:5049:4250:22
2:111:001:461:310:520:40
2216Kamil Arnošt50:281(79)2(36)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3OK Dobříš DOR12:453:115:457:039:1712:5313:4414:4216:1025:1526:2137:0241:5443:11
#201 3CABA 6,580 km 260 m2:450:262:341:182:143:360:510:581:289:051:0610:414:521:17
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:2746:2248:0349:1249:5950:28
2:160:551:411:090:470:29
3221Jan Šklíba53:041(79)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK12:434:324:496:008:5012:5413:3115:3416:5226:4437:0038:1943:4145:11
#194 3BCAB 6,580 km 260 m2:431:490:171:112:504:040:372:031:189:5210:161:195:221:30
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:3348:2250:1351:3452:2953:04
2:220:491:511:210:550:35
4218Pavel Pachner53:231(79)2(38)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3OK Chrastava CHA12:375:165:337:059:2313:0215:0715:4617:1327:0436:4437:5843:1344:53
#186 3BACB 6,580 km 260 m2:372:390:171:322:183:392:050:391:279:519:401:145:151:40
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:1848:1250:3451:5352:4753:23
2:250:542:221:190:540:36
5227Marek Šesták59:001(79)2(36)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI12:573:227:159:1311:4015:4218:2118:5820:4430:5931:5942:4648:2849:57
#209 3CBCA 6,550 km 260 m2:570:253:531:582:274:022:390:371:4610:151:0010:475:421:29
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
52:5953:5756:1157:2358:1559:00
3:020:582:141:120:520:45
6225Jiří Rydl59:461(36)2(71)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN13:174:375:477:4410:1013:3415:5216:4218:2029:1640:0641:3948:2649:56
#174 3ABCB 6,530 km 260 m3:171:201:101:572:263:242:180:501:3810:5610:501:336:471:30
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
52:5654:2656:2657:5859:0759:46
3:001:302:001:321:090:39
7217Tomáš Kolář63:191(36)2(71)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3SKOB Slaný SLA13:405:026:458:5511:1116:2017:0419:2221:0132:2533:3746:1152:0953:37
#169 3ABAA 6,570 km 260 m3:401:221:432:102:165:090:442:181:3911:241:1212:345:581:28
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
56:3158:2960:3061:5162:4663:19
2:541:582:011:210:550:33
8223Zuzana Havlínová69:501(36)2(71)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(47)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3OK Sparta Praha SCP23:495:206:438:2611:1215:4216:3118:5821:0333:2134:4649:1856:5958:51
#163 3AAAA 6,620 km 260 m3:491:311:231:432:464:300:492:272:0512:181:2514:327:411:52
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
62:1963:3766:1667:4969:0669:50
3:281:182:391:331:170:44
9219Petr Šrámek71:061(36)2(71)3(40)4(44)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3OB Říčany RIC14:035:488:4610:4514:1318:1920:1821:4323:5936:0137:5549:5855:3057:02
#177 3ACBA 6,560 km 260 m4:031:452:581:593:284:061:591:252:1612:021:5412:035:321:32
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
64:4065:4068:0769:3370:3071:06
7:381:002:271:260:570:36
10224Jakub Foršt71:421(36)2(71)3(40)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(49)10(54)11(58)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3OK Dobříš DOR23:234:455:577:4711:1215:2716:5418:1820:3132:3947:3852:1358:4960:48
#166 3AABB 6,560 km 260 m3:231:221:121:503:254:151:271:242:1312:0814:594:356:361:59
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl*51
64:4966:0968:1869:5371:0171:4231:16
4:011:202:091:351:080:41
11220Michal Geisler85:551(79)2(36)3(40)4(41)5(73)6(45)7(48)8(74)9(49)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(64)14(50)
3KOB Kladno DKL12:543:248:2710:2315:5919:2721:4322:2324:1647:5549:2665:5173:2074:54
#209 3CBCA 6,550 km 260 m2:540:305:031:565:363:282:160:401:5323:391:3116:257:291:34
15(78)16(75)17(97)18(85)19(100)Cíl
78:0579:0081:2284:2085:1885:55
3:110:552:222:580:580:37
 
 
 
H135 (13)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
1250Michal Průša41:001(36)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1USK Praha VSP12:394:305:496:337:2112:5113:1114:2215:3116:1318:3223:3624:4225:27
#38 1BBBAB 5,220 km 185 m2:391:511:190:440:485:300:201:111:090:422:195:041:060:45
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
26:1028:5830:2034:2135:4136:1837:3738:1838:5840:2341:00
0:432:481:224:011:200:371:190:410:401:250:37
2251David Nehasil41:041(36)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:364:354:526:007:1612:0413:0414:4815:1416:2918:4923:5124:5525:31
#44 1BCABB 5,310 km 185 m2:361:590:171:081:164:481:001:440:261:152:205:021:040:36
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
26:0829:0430:2734:0835:3036:1037:3338:1638:5740:2641:04
0:372:561:233:411:220:401:230:430:411:290:38
3252Ivan Vydra46:221(71)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1OK Chrastava CHA15:045:536:117:539:1114:4315:0616:2216:5818:2921:2827:5629:0529:55
#55 1CABBA 5,200 km 185 m5:040:490:181:421:185:320:231:160:361:312:596:281:090:50
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
30:3934:0735:3638:4840:2341:0842:4543:2044:0945:4146:22
0:443:281:293:121:350:451:370:350:491:320:41
4241Martin Kunz46:521(36)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM13:105:185:377:298:3414:2915:0016:1016:5318:3421:1828:0929:2829:59
#31 1BABBA 5,270 km 185 m3:102:080:191:521:055:550:311:100:431:412:446:511:190:31
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
30:4034:0535:3938:4740:2641:1742:4943:2544:1946:0446:52
0:413:251:343:081:390:511:320:360:541:450:48
5246Ivan Uvizl47:311(71)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1SK Studenec STH14:575:526:267:549:3215:0216:0817:2318:0819:5222:4428:3729:4430:37
#68 1CCABB 5,240 km 185 m4:570:550:341:281:385:301:061:150:451:442:525:531:070:53
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
32:0335:1336:5139:5241:2442:1143:4444:2545:2146:5047:31
1:263:101:383:011:320:471:330:410:561:290:41
6243Jan Pecka47:391(79)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP13:075:407:148:019:0814:5415:5717:1318:0319:4923:0029:0430:1330:57
#12 1ABABB 5,280 km 185 m3:072:331:340:471:075:461:031:160:501:463:116:041:090:44
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
31:4435:0436:4739:3541:2042:0743:4244:2245:2046:5547:39
0:473:201:432:481:450:471:350:400:581:350:44
7242Petr Bílý49:021(79)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP13:095:385:587:488:5014:2014:5516:5518:1719:0522:1328:5029:5530:39
#6 1AABAB 5,230 km 185 m3:092:290:201:501:025:300:352:001:220:483:086:371:050:44
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl*71
32:0235:3837:1839:5441:3442:2444:2545:1046:2648:1349:024:35
1:233:361:402:361:400:502:010:451:161:470:49
8248Antonín Šubrt50:081(36)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:445:466:237:569:3515:0015:2916:4617:3019:0622:0928:1129:2030:16
#48 1BCBBB 5,260 km 185 m3:442:020:371:331:395:250:291:170:441:363:036:021:090:56
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
31:0934:2835:5840:2043:1244:2346:0146:5547:5249:2650:08
0:533:191:304:222:521:111:380:540:571:340:42
9249Luboš Bruner51:101(71)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP24:425:497:287:599:1615:3916:0417:2418:1520:0723:0629:3730:5031:32
#63 1CBBBA 5,180 km 185 m4:421:071:390:311:176:230:251:200:511:522:596:311:130:42
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
32:3736:2237:5141:0543:0944:0147:2147:5748:5450:2951:10
1:053:451:293:142:040:523:200:360:571:350:41
10245Martin Marek53:311(71)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1TJ Loko Liberec LLI15:066:096:297:5710:0214:4415:0916:2418:0318:4521:3827:2229:0629:52
#70 1CCBAB 5,170 km 185 m5:061:030:201:282:054:420:251:151:390:422:535:441:440:46
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
30:3533:4935:2940:5245:0546:1549:2550:0551:3252:5753:31
0:433:141:405:234:131:103:100:401:271:250:34
11244Vladimír Aster53:431(36)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1SKOB Slaný SLA13:525:596:307:589:3916:0116:3318:1418:5920:5024:1231:0332:4934:14
#47 1BCBBA 5,260 km 185 m3:522:070:311:281:416:220:321:410:451:513:226:511:461:25
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
35:3139:3241:0644:0845:4546:3649:3350:0851:3753:0453:43
1:174:011:343:021:370:512:570:351:291:270:39
12240Jaromír Šimša58:461(71)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP15:286:248:069:0611:1217:0318:0819:3920:2822:1325:4232:4733:5834:57
#60 1CBABB 5,220 km 185 m5:280:561:421:002:065:511:051:310:491:453:297:051:110:59
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
35:5539:2041:0448:0850:2852:3254:1955:0956:3558:0358:46
0:583:251:447:042:202:041:470:501:261:280:43
13247Jan Picek60:001(71)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN15:306:358:349:3810:5217:2718:0119:3120:2122:1626:4834:1935:4036:48
#64 1CBBBB 5,170 km 185 m5:301:051:591:041:146:350:341:300:501:554:327:311:211:08
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
37:4541:5844:0248:0550:2351:2355:2656:1857:3759:1660:00
0:574:132:044:032:181:004:030:521:191:390:44
 
 
 
H135 (13)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
1251Miloslav Průcha32:461(71)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR13:474:396:127:018:3310:5812:1719:2120:2621:1722:1425:2126:4829:20
#80 2CB 3,700 km 185 m3:470:521:330:491:322:251:197:041:050:510:573:071:272:32
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
30:0230:5632:1632:46
0:420:541:200:30
1250Jan Semík32:461(79)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2USK Praha VSP13:135:285:497:139:0211:1412:3519:1620:2121:1122:0525:2126:5329:03
#75 2AC 3,770 km 185 m3:132:150:211:241:492:121:216:411:050:500:543:161:322:10
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
29:4030:4332:1232:46
0:371:031:290:34
3245Stanislav Bradáč36:231(36)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2TJ Loko Liberec LLI13:115:396:489:2011:2913:5915:2022:0423:0623:5224:3628:1029:4032:53
#76 2BA 3,790 km 185 m3:112:281:092:322:092:301:216:441:020:460:443:341:303:13
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
33:2934:1835:4836:23
0:360:491:300:35
4248Jiří Kalousek38:001(71)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:005:587:398:249:3312:2214:0321:2322:5024:1625:2229:0130:5333:28
#80 2CB 3,700 km 185 m5:000:581:410:451:092:491:417:201:271:261:063:391:522:35
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
34:1635:5537:2838:00
0:481:391:330:32
5243Miroslav Fanta39:021(71)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP14:235:345:588:5610:1513:4915:1822:2723:5025:0626:3830:2832:1734:48
#79 2CA 3,720 km 185 m4:231:110:242:581:193:341:297:091:231:161:323:501:492:31
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
35:3836:3938:1739:02
0:501:011:380:45
6247Jiří Žucha39:461(36)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN14:136:467:158:4710:4313:3215:2223:2724:5225:4826:4231:0032:4236:09
#78 2BC 3,780 km 185 m4:132:330:291:321:562:491:508:051:250:560:544:181:423:27
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
36:4837:3639:0439:46
0:390:481:280:42
7244Luboš Zábranský39:491(79)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2SKOB Slaný SLA13:055:558:039:4810:4713:4115:4223:3925:1626:2227:2131:0732:5335:56
#74 2AB 3,750 km 185 m3:052:502:081:450:592:542:017:571:371:060:593:461:463:03
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
36:3537:2839:0939:49
0:390:531:410:40
8241Zdeněk Blabla40:121(71)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM15:216:298:149:1110:2712:5814:3521:4223:0624:0425:3529:5331:3035:58
#80 2CB 3,700 km 185 m5:211:081:450:571:162:311:377:071:240:581:314:181:374:28
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
36:4037:4239:2640:12
0:421:021:440:46
9240Lenka Forstová44:071(79)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP14:107:177:469:2512:0115:0316:5626:0227:3928:2029:3034:0636:0539:45
#75 2AC 3,770 km 185 m4:103:070:291:392:363:021:539:061:370:411:104:361:593:40
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
40:3041:3243:2144:07
0:451:021:490:46
10252Tomáš Danko45:281(36)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2OK Chrastava CHA14:467:0210:2211:5018:1621:3323:0530:1131:2632:1733:0536:4938:1041:28
#78 2BC 3,780 km 185 m4:462:163:201:286:263:171:327:061:150:510:483:441:213:18
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
42:1443:1644:4145:28
0:461:021:250:47
11246Petr Junek45:321(79)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2SK Studenec STH13:386:338:499:4811:3715:1417:0725:5827:4429:0230:0335:0236:5640:30
#74 2AB 3,750 km 185 m3:382:552:160:591:493:371:538:511:461:181:014:591:543:34
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
41:1342:2044:2745:32
0:431:072:071:05
12249Jiří Würz48:201(36)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP24:1411:5612:3915:0816:5819:3821:3029:0930:3131:3732:4436:4038:1244:51
#76 2BA 3,790 km 185 m4:147:420:432:291:502:401:527:391:221:061:073:561:326:39
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
45:2946:2547:4948:20
0:380:561:240:31
13242Boris Kovář53:511(36)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(90)7(73)8(31)9(84)10(37)11(35)12(64)13(50)14(94)
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP17:0710:2010:5413:1715:4719:4323:2732:3334:1735:3837:0041:4844:4648:25
#78 2BC 3,780 km 185 m7:073:130:342:232:303:563:449:061:441:211:224:482:583:39
15(97)16(85)17(100)Cíl
49:2650:5852:5753:51
1:011:321:590:54
 
 
 
H135 (13)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
1251Martin Mareš36:171(79)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:364:165:497:178:0512:1212:3013:2114:1214:5017:0021:4822:3623:07
#86 3AABAA 5,240 km 185 m2:361:401:331:280:484:070:180:510:510:382:104:480:480:31
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
23:5626:2627:3729:4330:4531:2232:4533:2434:2535:4336:17
0:492:301:112:061:020:371:230:391:011:180:34
2243Pavel Bolehovský40:061(36)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP13:275:125:316:508:3113:1713:4114:5315:5616:4018:5724:0124:5725:39
#126 3BCBAA 5,240 km 185 m3:271:450:191:191:414:460:241:121:030:442:175:040:560:42
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
26:2629:3130:4833:1734:5435:4537:0337:3538:4539:3240:06
0:473:051:172:291:370:511:180:321:100:470:34
3250Jan Němeček42:191(71)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3USK Praha VSP14:435:376:027:498:4113:2414:2715:2916:1217:3720:2626:1627:1827:59
#132 3CAABA 5,250 km 185 m4:430:540:251:470:524:431:031:020:431:252:495:501:020:41
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
28:3931:4233:1135:4436:5537:3739:0339:3340:5141:4442:19
0:403:031:292:331:110:421:260:301:180:530:35
4252Zdeněk Sychra47:051(79)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3OK Chrastava CHA12:595:527:207:548:4813:3914:4616:0517:3618:3221:2628:0730:2531:20
#91 3ABAAB 5,260 km 185 m2:592:531:280:340:544:511:071:191:310:562:546:412:180:55
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
32:2335:5437:2439:2741:0541:5543:3144:1145:4546:3047:05
1:033:311:302:031:380:501:360:401:340:450:35
5245Aleš Fürst48:261(79)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3TJ Loko Liberec LLI12:575:146:388:179:2714:5816:1217:2318:0419:5022:5529:4630:5631:49
#92 3ABABA 5,280 km 185 m2:572:171:241:391:105:311:141:110:411:463:056:511:100:53
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl*65
32:4636:1137:3240:2241:3542:2244:1044:4746:4947:5248:2645:08
0:573:251:212:501:130:471:480:372:021:030:34
6240Roman Siegl48:441(36)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP13:245:366:359:1010:3117:1117:4120:0521:1822:0424:4131:0632:1332:58
#110 3BABAA 5,250 km 185 m3:242:120:592:351:216:400:302:241:130:462:376:251:070:45
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
33:5837:1738:5041:2042:2943:1844:5545:4647:1648:0948:44
1:003:191:332:301:090:491:370:511:300:530:35
7248Jan Víteček49:441(79)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:185:256:188:259:5615:2717:0018:2119:4120:3123:4030:4431:5532:46
#82 3AAAAA 5,290 km 185 m3:182:070:532:071:315:311:331:211:200:503:097:041:110:51
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
34:0137:2538:5641:4443:0743:5746:0146:3848:1449:0649:44
1:153:241:312:481:230:502:040:371:360:520:38
8246Tomáš Chrást51:011(36)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3SK Studenec STH13:044:585:257:308:5315:1815:5217:3019:0820:0623:4130:5332:1033:06
#110 3BABAA 5,250 km 185 m3:041:540:272:051:236:250:341:381:380:583:357:121:170:56
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
34:0437:5839:3642:3444:0044:5746:4447:2849:0950:2251:01
0:583:541:382:581:260:571:470:441:411:130:39
9241Petr Patočka52:011(79)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM13:205:215:477:008:4814:2116:0917:2018:4419:2823:1731:0033:5334:53
#99 3ACAAB 5,270 km 185 m3:202:010:261:131:485:331:481:111:240:443:497:432:531:00
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl*76
35:5139:1040:3242:4345:4846:3948:1849:0250:4051:2552:0144:18
0:583:191:222:113:050:511:390:441:380:450:36
10249Karel Kovář55:191(79)2(38)3(40)4(44)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP23:285:548:149:3311:3617:5919:3920:5822:2423:4027:5034:5536:1337:07
#99 3ACAAB 5,270 km 185 m3:282:262:201:192:036:231:401:191:261:164:107:051:180:54
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
38:2742:0644:1246:5748:4849:3751:2152:0153:2654:3255:19
1:203:392:062:451:510:491:440:401:251:060:47
11244Petr Doubek55:431(71)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3SKOB Slaný SLA15:556:547:159:2312:1621:1822:4124:0525:1926:1829:1736:3237:3938:38
#131 3CAAAB 5,230 km 185 m5:550:590:212:082:539:021:231:241:140:592:597:151:070:59
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(77)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
39:3543:0344:4247:0049:0950:1051:5552:3253:5955:0455:43
0:573:281:392:182:091:011:450:371:271:050:39
12242Petr Pavel57:191(71)2(38)3(44)4(39)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(74)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP15:216:298:229:2510:4817:4518:5520:2921:3223:3227:2235:4137:0538:12
#140 3CBABA 5,230 km 185 m5:211:081:531:031:236:571:101:341:032:003:508:191:241:07
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
39:0843:1845:0848:4650:1051:0352:4353:5055:3256:3657:19
0:564:101:503:381:240:531:401:071:421:040:43
13247Martin Posselt57:481(79)2(38)3(40)4(41)5(91)6(45)7(46)8(48)9(93)10(49)11(73)12(31)13(84)14(37)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN13:205:407:449:4613:4020:1721:4023:2725:0526:1229:2636:4637:5438:46
#82 3AAAAA 5,290 km 185 m3:202:202:042:023:546:371:231:471:381:073:147:201:080:52
15(35)16(64)17(50)18(78)19(69)20(62)21(94)22(97)23(85)24(100)Cíl
39:4043:2845:1048:3050:3951:3253:3154:1255:5657:0757:48
0:543:481:423:202:090:531:590:411:441:110:41
 
 
 
H14 (14)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
1184Milan Malačka28:321(63)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:134:095:079:5911:3112:0517:1518:5020:0921:2523:0824:0225:4926:31
#46 1CBBB 4,140 km 70 m3:130:560:584:521:320:345:101:351:191:161:430:541:470:42
15(100)Cíl
27:5528:32
1:240:37
2187Petr Synek28:421(84)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1Ještědská oblast JEO22:404:135:4110:5211:1413:2116:4918:3319:4721:3123:1324:0926:0326:46
#20 1BAAB 4,060 km 70 m2:401:331:285:110:222:073:281:441:141:441:420:561:540:43
15(100)Cíl
28:0828:42
1:220:34
3182Adam Škvor29:031(63)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1OK Kamenice KAM13:224:195:1510:0411:2111:5817:1018:5220:1321:3223:1824:2526:1026:56
#48 1CBCB 4,140 km 70 m3:220:570:564:491:170:375:121:421:211:191:461:071:450:46
15(100)Cíl
28:2629:03
1:300:37
4189Lukáš Vitebský29:191(34)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1Ještědská oblast JEO12:144:075:3010:5911:5912:4816:5718:3219:4421:2923:5224:4026:2727:20
#18 1ACCB 4,100 km 70 m2:141:531:235:291:000:494:091:351:121:452:230:481:470:53
15(100)Cíl
28:5229:19
1:320:27
5191Štěpán Kožina33:231(63)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1SK Praga PGP13:164:125:1210:0111:3612:1117:2319:0720:2821:3224:2027:1130:5231:33
#47 1CBCA 4,130 km 70 m3:160:561:004:491:350:355:121:441:211:042:482:513:410:41
15(100)Cíl*94
32:5233:2329:06
1:190:31
6178Michal Bolehovský33:301(63)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP13:124:085:1010:0211:3412:1017:3119:5121:2222:4126:0727:1930:3931:30
#47 1CBCA 4,130 km 70 m3:120:561:024:521:320:365:212:201:311:193:261:123:200:51
15(100)Cíl
32:5433:30
1:240:36
7188David Bradáč38:311(34)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1TJ Loko Liberec LLI12:194:255:2011:3912:0414:1519:2121:0622:2924:1028:2531:2234:0836:16
#6 1AACB 4,120 km 70 m2:192:060:556:190:252:115:061:451:231:414:152:572:462:08
15(100)Cíl
37:5438:31
1:380:37
8181Ondřej Zabořil38:331(34)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1Ještědská oblast JEO32:426:037:3212:5814:3215:4620:5622:5424:2125:2128:5330:1133:0236:19
#15 1ACBA 4,090 km 70 m2:423:211:295:261:341:145:101:581:271:003:321:182:513:17
15(100)Cíl*70
37:5738:3328:20
1:380:36
9186Jakub Hřivna47:441(84)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1SK Praga PGP23:285:5414:4323:2725:3726:1430:5433:1835:2636:2539:4641:0243:1645:38
#25 1BBAA 4,060 km 70 m3:282:268:498:442:100:374:402:242:080:593:211:162:142:22
15(100)Cíl
47:0847:44
1:300:36
10190Vilém Rožek50:071(63)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1OB Říčany RIC18:109:2611:1923:3325:0627:0433:1935:3437:1838:4642:4543:3446:2547:36
#51 1CCBA 4,110 km 70 m8:101:161:5312:141:331:586:152:151:441:283:590:492:511:11
15(100)Cíl
49:2950:07
1:530:38
11192Matyáš Zakouřil52:061(84)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1USK Praha VSP15:5110:3713:3423:4125:1126:4932:5135:0937:2039:5043:4145:4248:3950:01
#32 1BCAB 4,050 km 70 m5:514:462:5710:071:301:386:022:182:112:303:512:012:571:22
15(100)Cíl
51:3452:06
1:330:32
12183Tomáš Baldrian52:231(84)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1USK Praha VSP26:0310:4713:3623:4725:1326:5133:2335:2537:2739:5743:4745:5148:4150:10
#34 1BCBB 4,110 km 70 m6:034:442:4910:111:261:386:322:022:022:303:502:042:501:29
15(100)Cíl
51:4752:23
1:370:36
13194Martin Klein66:071(34)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP18:3811:2215:1629:4230:1732:3438:3852:0653:5355:0258:3160:1762:4564:01
#5 1AACA 4,110 km 70 m8:382:443:5414:260:352:176:0413:281:471:093:291:462:281:16
15(100)Cíl
65:3466:07
1:330:33
14179Tomáš Ekert69:111(84)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI16:2310:3211:5218:3420:1424:3438:3841:2243:2845:1157:1660:4064:4266:41
#32 1BCAB 4,050 km 70 m6:234:091:206:421:404:2014:042:442:061:4312:053:244:021:59
15(100)Cíl*76
68:2369:1151:04
1:420:48
 
 
 
H14 (15)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
1178Daniel Bolehovský32:151(34)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP12:425:066:2511:1812:3913:4818:3520:3122:0823:3525:3827:0829:0230:11
#70 2ACBB 4,100 km 70 m2:422:241:194:531:211:094:471:561:371:272:031:301:541:09
15(100)Cíl
31:4032:15
1:290:35
2191Petr Janas33:251(84)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2SK Praga PGP13:315:166:2112:5913:2815:0420:3022:1523:3824:5327:0528:2930:3031:34
#76 2BABB 4,120 km 70 m3:311:451:056:380:291:365:261:451:231:152:121:242:011:04
15(100)Cíl
32:5633:25
1:220:29
3184Matěj Šubrt34:001(84)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:135:246:2912:2312:5414:4119:5822:0923:5025:0127:4528:4830:5731:50
#73 2BAAA 4,050 km 70 m3:132:111:055:540:311:475:172:111:411:112:441:032:090:53
15(100)Cíl
33:2234:00
1:320:38
4189Vojtěch Dejnožka34:321(63)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2Ještědská oblast JEO13:314:285:2813:0213:3415:2520:5223:2324:5425:5328:2629:2631:4232:24
#93 2CABA 4,130 km 70 m3:310:571:007:340:321:515:272:311:310:592:331:002:160:42
15(100)Cíl
33:5334:32
1:290:39
5192Dominik Průša34:401(34)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2USK Praha VSP12:465:016:0714:0915:4116:2521:1523:0124:3725:3628:0329:2431:2732:34
#65 2ABCA 4,120 km 70 m2:462:151:068:021:320:444:501:461:360:592:271:212:031:07
15(100)Cíl
34:0234:40
1:280:38
6188Jakub Peterka36:111(84)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2TJ Loko Liberec LLI13:147:108:3516:1917:5218:5223:0625:1726:4927:5030:2531:1533:1734:10
#85 2BCAA 4,040 km 70 m3:143:561:257:441:331:004:142:111:321:012:350:502:020:53
15(100)Cíl
35:3536:11
1:250:36
7182Vít Škácha38:271(34)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2OK Kamenice KAM12:364:586:4611:5413:3015:4221:0126:4728:0529:0731:5233:0235:3336:24
#69 2ACBA 4,090 km 70 m2:362:221:485:081:362:125:195:461:181:022:451:102:310:51
15(100)Cíl
37:4838:27
1:240:39
8187Jonáš Mellan38:371(63)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2Ještědská oblast JEO23:495:006:1412:5617:3017:5822:5424:4126:0327:2231:4633:2835:4936:40
#101 2CBCA 4,130 km 70 m3:491:111:146:424:340:284:561:471:221:194:241:422:210:51
15(100)Cíl
38:0338:37
1:230:34
9190Jaromír Šrámek39:521(34)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2OB Říčany RIC12:325:396:5814:0616:0616:5122:4324:3426:3028:5031:5133:3136:3237:45
#62 2ABAB 4,060 km 70 m2:323:071:197:082:000:455:521:511:562:203:011:403:011:13
15(100)Cíl
39:1839:52
1:330:34
10186František Čtrnáct41:291(34)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2SK Praga PGP24:177:559:3016:4118:1019:2625:3327:3429:1231:1833:5435:3238:0539:15
#70 2ACBB 4,100 km 70 m4:173:381:357:111:291:166:072:011:382:062:361:382:331:10
15(100)Cíl
40:5241:29
1:370:37
11181Ondřej Lesák45:251(63)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2Ještědská oblast JEO35:447:059:4118:3418:5422:4328:3631:1232:4034:1236:5538:3941:5743:20
#96 2CACB 4,140 km 70 m5:441:212:368:530:203:495:532:361:281:322:431:443:181:23
15(100)Cíl
44:5445:25
1:340:31
12194Leopold Haslinger45:391(63)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(92)11(70)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP16:267:319:4321:5924:4125:1030:5433:3235:1036:4739:0040:0442:2644:03
#98 2CBAB 4,080 km 70 m6:261:052:1212:162:420:295:442:381:381:372:131:042:221:37
15(100)Cíl
45:0245:39
0:590:37
13183Daniel Nosek57:521(63)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2USK Praha VSP28:3315:1417:0824:5127:2128:4335:2638:0241:0243:0048:5050:3554:2456:07
#97 2CBAA 4,070 km 70 m8:336:411:547:432:301:226:432:363:001:585:501:453:491:43
15(100)Cíl
57:1457:52
1:070:38
 
179Vilém Bednaříkdisk1(63)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI14:155:27-----18:5221:3822:1028:3930:2732:0235:5240:4842:1645:0246:55
#101 2CBCA 4,130 km 70 m4:151:1213:252:460:326:291:481:353:504:561:282:461:53
15(100)Cíl*82
47:5848:347:24
1:030:36
185Hugo Hoetzel1(34)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
2Ještědská oblast JEO480:1285:3287:1196:4997:18101:01106:52110:18113:19114:33117:46120:07123:06126:38
#59 2AACA 4,110 km 70 m80:125:201:399:380:293:435:513:263:011:143:132:212:593:32
15(100)Cíl
127:40128:18
1:020:38
 
 
 
H14 (15)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
1191Martin Šimša28:091(34)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3SK Praga PGP12:144:175:2810:2511:1912:1515:5717:5219:2320:3522:5323:5025:4026:21
#115 3ACA 4,030 km 70 m2:142:031:114:570:540:563:421:551:311:122:180:571:500:41
15(100)Cíl
27:3728:09
1:160:32
2189Matěj Tkáč28:411(84)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3Ještědská oblast JEO12:514:595:5510:3512:1512:4516:3518:1419:3320:3022:5323:3425:4726:49
#121 3BBA 4,060 km 70 m2:512:080:564:401:400:303:501:391:190:572:230:412:131:02
15(100)Cíl
28:1228:41
1:230:29
3184Antonín Švarc29:441(34)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:214:196:0310:5112:2213:1617:3919:2920:5021:5124:1024:4926:4827:52
#117 3ACC 4,090 km 70 m2:211:581:444:481:310:544:231:501:211:012:190:391:591:04
15(100)Cíl
29:1129:44
1:190:33
4182Hugo Hankovec34:561(84)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3OK Kamenice KAM13:085:106:0412:0112:3315:4220:1122:0323:3424:4829:0429:4031:4732:59
#118 3BAA 4,050 km 70 m3:082:020:545:570:323:094:291:521:311:144:160:362:071:12
15(100)Cíl
34:1934:56
1:200:37
5186Matyáš Kolář40:191(63)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3SK Praga PGP24:365:486:5414:5315:3120:4225:5027:5529:1530:4134:1435:1837:3238:49
#129 3CAC 4,130 km 70 m4:361:121:067:590:385:115:082:051:201:263:331:042:141:17
15(100)Cíl
39:4640:19
0:570:33
6192Vilém Štrait41:461(63)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3USK Praha VSP16:208:209:2516:3416:5818:4525:1028:1929:5231:4834:5636:0838:2040:11
#128 3CAB 4,130 km 70 m6:202:001:057:090:241:476:253:091:331:563:081:122:121:51
15(100)Cíl
41:0741:46
0:560:39
7187Kryštof Hájek44:191(34)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3Ještědská oblast JEO22:434:5313:4518:2919:3921:4030:3532:1733:4634:3737:5638:4541:2242:48
#116 3ACB 4,090 km 70 m2:432:108:524:441:102:018:551:421:290:513:190:492:371:26
15(100)Cíl
43:4244:19
0:540:37
8181Vojta Řehoř44:201(84)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3Ještědská oblast JEO33:095:458:1719:0620:4121:2726:1731:2232:5234:1437:5138:4941:0042:39
#121 3BBA 4,060 km 70 m3:092:362:3210:491:350:464:505:051:301:223:370:582:111:39
15(100)Cíl
43:4344:20
1:040:37
9188Hynek Hejna47:031(63)2(80)3(81)4(57)5(60)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3TJ Loko Liberec LLI14:596:369:1019:1921:3022:2529:1031:5333:4535:4439:3940:4643:2945:16
#131 3CBB 4,130 km 70 m4:591:372:3410:092:110:556:452:431:521:593:551:072:431:47
15(100)Cíl
46:2147:03
1:050:42
10178Vojtěch Šubrt51:591(84)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP16:5310:3112:0820:5821:3224:1331:0633:4035:2638:1542:0243:3546:5450:19
#118 3BAA 4,050 km 70 m6:533:381:378:500:342:416:532:341:462:493:471:333:193:25
15(100)Cíl
51:2051:59
1:010:39
11190Jan Votruba60:101(84)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3OB Říčany RIC15:3913:2614:5527:4528:3833:4141:0143:5346:4148:0052:0854:1456:4358:24
#120 3BAC 4,110 km 70 m5:397:471:2912:500:535:037:202:522:481:194:082:062:291:41
15(100)Cíl
59:2860:10
1:040:42
12183František Dohnal64:521(34)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3USK Praha VSP25:2710:2812:1923:0224:1027:4041:4044:2346:2848:3354:0055:3259:0662:57
#111 3AAC 4,110 km 70 m5:275:011:5110:431:083:3014:002:432:052:055:271:323:343:51
15(100)Cíl*64
64:1264:5236:19
1:150:40
13185Marek Maškarinec68:421(63)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(79)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3Ještědská oblast JEO46:559:1412:3328:0530:1631:5339:0642:4946:2848:5154:3256:4562:2366:23
#133 3CCA 4,050 km 70 m6:552:193:1915:322:111:377:133:433:392:235:412:135:384:00
15(100)Cíl
67:4768:42
1:240:55
14194Thomas Riby68:451(84)2(80)3(83)4(58)5(61)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP16:4218:5221:1038:5240:2941:5147:5550:2252:5254:3459:2761:2264:3066:48
#125 3BCB 4,100 km 70 m6:4212:102:1817:421:371:226:042:272:301:424:531:553:082:18
15(100)Cíl
68:0168:45
1:130:44
15179Jaromír Novotný80:221(34)2(80)3(82)4(56)5(57)6(59)7(36)8(64)9(50)10(33)11(76)12(75)13(97)14(85)
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI15:0011:1013:1427:2928:3940:5652:4257:1661:2463:0869:0870:5175:5378:29
#110 3AAB 4,110 km 70 m5:006:102:0414:151:1012:1711:464:344:081:446:001:435:022:36
15(100)Cíl
79:4080:22
1:110:42
 
 
 
H165 (3)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
1275Pavel Dikoš40:521(36)2(71)3(46)4(74)5(93)6(49)7(90)8(41)9(39)10(40)11(87)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:433:549:3811:3512:3113:2314:3716:3819:5522:0224:4027:0028:1929:36
#20 1BBBB 4,470 km 170 m2:431:115:441:570:560:521:142:013:172:072:382:201:191:17
15(70)16(69)17(75)18(97)19(85)20(100)Cíl*62
31:4032:4235:5338:1338:5740:2040:5234:06
2:041:023:112:200:441:230:32
2277Václav Farář46:081(79)2(71)3(47)4(48)5(93)6(49)7(90)8(41)9(39)10(40)11(87)12(64)13(50)14(33)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:205:0913:2216:2918:0019:0620:4423:0524:1526:3829:1331:4233:3834:56
#11 1ACBA 4,500 km 170 m3:201:498:133:071:311:061:382:211:102:232:352:291:561:18
15(70)16(69)17(75)18(97)19(85)20(100)Cíl
38:1639:2540:3242:5343:5345:2446:08
3:201:091:072:211:001:310:44
3276Jaromír Buriánek46:201(36)2(71)3(45)4(46)5(93)6(49)7(90)8(41)9(39)10(40)11(87)12(64)13(50)14(92)
1OK Sparta Praha SCP13:354:5914:3315:5018:3719:3821:1223:5424:4827:0129:3732:3134:2536:15
#16 1BABB 4,470 km 170 m3:351:249:341:172:471:011:342:420:542:132:362:541:541:50
15(70)16(69)17(75)18(97)19(85)20(100)Cíl
38:4939:5940:3842:5643:5645:3846:20
2:341:100:392:181:001:420:42
 
 
 
H165 (3)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
1275Jiří Sucharda34:581(79)2(71)3(45)4(46)5(93)6(49)7(90)8(40)9(87)10(64)11(50)12(92)13(94)14(97)
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR13:104:3911:3512:4015:1416:0917:3422:1324:3727:2228:4930:0131:0931:50
#37 2AA 3,820 km 170 m3:101:296:561:052:340:551:254:392:242:451:271:121:080:41
15(85)16(100)Cíl
32:4534:2034:58
0:551:350:38
2277Ladislava Víchová47:301(36)2(71)3(46)4(74)5(93)6(49)7(90)8(40)9(87)10(64)11(50)12(92)13(94)14(97)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU14:266:1315:3218:3319:5921:2623:4929:0232:3535:4938:0240:0142:2143:22
#44 2CB 3,830 km 170 m4:261:479:193:011:261:272:235:133:333:142:131:592:201:01
15(85)16(100)Cíl
44:5146:4347:30
1:291:520:47
3276Markéta Veljačiková54:071(79)2(71)3(47)4(48)5(93)6(49)7(90)8(40)9(87)10(64)11(50)12(92)13(94)14(97)
2OK Sparta Praha SCP13:586:4320:2923:5125:4027:0029:0235:0438:1942:2344:5446:5648:1349:15
#39 2AC 3,870 km 170 m3:582:4513:463:221:491:202:026:023:154:042:312:021:171:02
15(85)16(100)Cíl
50:5953:1854:07
1:442:190:49
 
 
 
H165 (3)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
1275Jaroslav Krejčí36:191(36)2(71)3(47)4(48)5(93)6(49)7(90)8(91)9(39)10(40)11(87)12(64)13(50)14(33)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:523:5810:3712:1913:2714:1615:2818:5219:3121:0123:2425:3126:5727:49
#78 3CCAA 4,510 km 170 m2:521:066:391:421:080:491:123:240:391:302:232:071:260:52
15(70)16(69)17(75)18(97)19(85)20(100)Cíl
29:5830:5731:3733:3334:5235:4136:19
2:090:590:401:561:190:490:38
2277Václav Roudný44:271(36)2(71)3(45)4(46)5(93)6(49)7(90)8(91)9(39)10(40)11(87)12(64)13(50)14(92)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:314:5412:5414:1216:3317:2418:5423:0823:5426:0228:4231:1733:0934:36
#59 3BAAB 4,460 km 170 m3:311:238:001:182:210:511:304:140:462:082:402:351:521:27
15(70)16(69)17(75)18(97)19(85)20(100)Cíl
36:4437:5638:4941:0542:3343:4144:27
2:081:120:532:161:281:080:46
3276Miloš Rakovec96:521(36)2(71)3(46)4(74)5(93)6(49)7(90)8(91)9(39)10(40)11(87)12(64)13(50)14(33)
3OK Sparta Praha SCP16:158:4321:4025:4127:3629:0334:4050:4953:0057:0665:1270:0873:1175:44
#74 3CBAA 4,450 km 170 m6:152:2812:574:011:551:275:3716:092:114:068:064:563:032:33
15(70)16(69)17(75)18(97)19(85)20(100)Cíl*39
80:0784:4886:4691:2893:4795:3796:5240:39
4:234:411:584:422:191:501:15
 
 
 
H18 (31)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
1101Jan Bendák39:381(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:052:354:105:556:577:229:0315:1022:2623:3827:2028:2430:3031:31
#87 1CBABA 6,160 km 210 m2:050:301:351:451:020:251:416:077:161:123:421:042:061:01
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
32:3533:4136:5837:4639:0839:38
1:041:063:170:481:220:30
2113Tomáš Křivda40:071(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1K.O.B. Choceň CHC11:412:514:306:017:017:239:1015:2723:3824:5729:2630:3932:3133:55
#50 1BBAAB 6,160 km 210 m1:411:101:391:311:000:221:476:178:111:194:291:131:521:24
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
34:3435:5537:3438:0739:3440:07
0:391:211:390:331:270:33
3103Michal Bořánek44:071(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE11:392:202:525:596:217:5210:5617:5026:0927:4231:4032:5334:4236:00
#1 1AAAAA 6,080 km 210 m1:390:410:323:070:221:313:046:548:191:333:581:131:491:18
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*97
36:4037:5341:2742:1643:3644:0738:38
0:401:133:340:491:200:31
4108Petr Čech46:021(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1OK Jihlava SJI11:452:293:016:157:177:519:5017:0618:2829:0633:5035:0737:1638:57
#17 1ABBAA 6,090 km 210 m1:450:440:323:141:020:341:597:161:2210:384:441:172:091:41
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
39:4541:0843:1244:1045:3346:02
0:481:232:040:581:230:29
5125Ondra Starý46:071(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK21:442:282:596:177:158:089:2116:1617:3628:0133:0134:1736:3637:42
#31 1ACBBA 6,050 km 210 m1:440:440:313:180:580:531:136:551:2010:255:001:162:191:06
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:4640:3343:0444:0845:3246:07
1:041:472:311:041:240:35
6110Vojtěch Melichar46:421(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
1TJ Loko Liberec LLI11:382:434:406:187:579:2710:5919:1028:2529:3335:0536:2539:1040:20
#48 1BACBB 6,010 km 210 m1:381:051:571:381:391:301:328:119:151:085:321:202:451:10
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:5942:2144:1344:5046:1346:42
0:391:221:520:371:230:29
7105Ondřej Volák46:501(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU11:402:242:546:107:087:599:0916:1824:5726:4431:1132:2539:1040:18
#26 1ACAAB 6,100 km 210 m1:400:440:303:160:580:511:107:098:391:474:271:146:451:08
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:5742:1244:1044:5446:1746:50
0:391:151:580:441:230:33
8115Mirek Janeček49:481(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN11:502:413:167:168:309:3711:1118:5320:3931:1036:3737:5439:5641:31
#29 1ACBAA 6,050 km 210 m1:500:510:354:001:141:071:347:421:4610:315:271:172:021:35
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:1643:4546:3747:5349:1849:48
0:451:292:521:161:250:30
9121Kryštof Průša49:591(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1USK Praha VSP12:463:135:117:157:369:4011:2519:3228:5830:1635:4937:1239:4242:18
#82 1CACAB 5,990 km 210 m2:460:271:582:040:212:041:458:079:261:185:331:232:302:36
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl*76
43:0844:5247:0647:5449:2749:5941:02
0:501:442:140:481:330:32
10124Vít Štefan50:311(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1SK Studenec STH12:013:145:217:097:349:3211:2318:5128:4230:0135:4737:1439:4841:59
#46 1BACAB 6,010 km 210 m2:011:132:071:480:251:581:517:289:511:195:461:272:342:11
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:4244:2247:4148:2749:5850:31
0:431:403:190:461:310:33
11111Antonín Synek50:571(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR11:492:353:067:188:309:2810:5920:2821:4931:4537:0638:2140:5142:53
#31 1ACBBA 6,050 km 210 m1:490:460:314:121:120:581:319:291:219:565:211:152:302:02
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
43:3445:2148:0549:0350:2950:57
0:411:472:440:581:260:28
12131Ondřej Janda50:591(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1OK Dobříš DOR12:483:145:137:118:319:4211:1718:3919:5130:3935:5937:1739:4941:44
#101 1CCBAA 6,050 km 210 m2:480:261:591:581:201:111:357:221:1210:485:201:182:321:55
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:2644:0147:4548:5950:2450:59
0:421:353:441:141:250:35
13119Josef Nagy51:131(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN21:462:323:037:459:019:2811:3419:1333:3134:3540:1841:4043:2245:07
#21 1ABCAA 6,070 km 210 m1:460:460:314:421:160:272:067:3914:181:045:431:221:421:45
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:4547:2148:2749:2350:4251:13
0:381:361:060:561:190:31
14117Vít Doležal51:151(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC13:044:547:1010:4611:5812:4114:5122:5532:5034:2639:0940:3043:3744:52
#51 1BBABA 6,180 km 210 m3:041:502:163:361:120:432:108:049:551:364:431:213:071:15
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:3447:1348:2449:2950:4751:15
0:421:391:111:051:180:28
15104Jan Gebrt52:331(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK11:502:333:086:329:3811:1713:4820:4430:2131:2836:4237:5539:5242:02
#9 1AACAA 6,000 km 210 m1:500:430:353:243:061:392:316:569:371:075:141:131:572:10
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:4844:2349:1950:3852:0252:33
0:461:354:561:191:240:31
16128Tomáš Valík53:071(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
1Orientační Běh Opava AOP11:583:175:147:068:268:5511:4121:5733:3735:2840:2341:4944:4045:51
#52 1BBABB 6,160 km 210 m1:581:191:571:521:200:292:4610:1611:401:514:551:262:511:11
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
46:3447:5650:2951:0652:3553:07
0:431:222:330:371:290:32
17120Jan Ždimera53:091(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1SK Praga PGP32:023:235:287:208:389:4311:2319:2329:5632:2837:3039:2043:1146:08
#61 1BCAAA 6,140 km 210 m2:021:212:051:521:181:051:408:0010:332:325:021:503:512:57
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
46:5148:0549:4051:1652:3953:09
0:431:141:351:361:230:30
18127Karel Vítek53:181(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1KOB Kladno DKL11:423:015:177:028:199:3312:5322:1123:4834:5240:1741:4244:3146:02
#54 1BBBAB 6,100 km 210 m1:421:192:161:451:171:143:209:181:3711:045:251:252:491:31
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl*79*78
46:4147:5750:3451:0952:4353:184:5544:58
0:391:162:370:351:340:35
19114Aleš Novák53:261(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
1SK Praga PGP11:372:545:317:137:319:5111:2919:1529:0030:0534:4536:0238:2439:54
#47 1BACBA 6,030 km 210 m1:371:172:371:420:182:201:387:469:451:054:401:172:221:30
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:3349:2750:3451:3452:5453:26
0:398:541:071:001:200:32
20118Ondřej Paleček56:211(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK13:577:099:1811:0311:2412:5914:4723:1124:2136:3542:0643:4046:1247:58
#41 1BABAA 6,040 km 210 m3:573:122:091:450:211:351:488:241:1012:145:311:342:321:46
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
49:1850:5252:5454:2055:4756:21
1:201:342:021:261:270:34
21126Kryštof Panovec57:071(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE22:303:044:587:148:288:5711:0819:2921:0732:1139:1040:3745:1246:58
#89 1CBBAA 6,090 km 210 m2:300:341:542:161:140:292:118:211:3811:046:591:274:351:46
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:4549:3753:2654:5256:3057:07
0:471:523:491:261:380:37
22132Jaromír Sladkovský62:261(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1KOB TRETRA Praha TAP12:453:235:277:388:589:3013:4523:5035:3537:2242:4444:2353:0754:51
#86 1CBAAB 6,140 km 210 m2:450:382:042:111:200:324:1510:0511:451:475:221:398:441:44
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
55:3957:0859:5160:3361:5662:26
0:481:292:430:421:230:30
23123Jakub Marek63:021(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1TJ Loko Liberec LLI26:106:468:2110:4412:1112:5315:0723:2236:2438:2243:3045:1947:4152:54
#85 1CBAAA 6,160 km 210 m6:100:361:352:231:270:422:148:1513:021:585:081:492:225:13
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*65
54:2956:1559:3861:0562:3263:0258:01
1:351:463:231:271:270:30
24106Michal Drozd63:111(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:523:195:408:148:3612:5414:3725:0939:1841:1646:3848:3152:1453:34
#75 1CAABA 6,090 km 210 m2:520:272:212:340:224:181:4310:3214:091:585:221:533:431:20
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
54:3956:4759:5161:0262:3363:11
1:052:083:041:111:310:38
25122Ondřej Budský63:431(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN31:472:373:129:5111:0912:5514:4923:1925:1636:3842:1043:4146:5850:01
#31 1ACBBA 6,050 km 210 m1:470:500:356:391:181:461:548:301:5711:225:321:313:173:03
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
51:0854:2460:3461:5063:1263:43
1:073:166:101:161:220:31
26112Jan Rusin64:111(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:473:285:498:079:3410:0712:5523:0124:3240:0446:5548:5051:4153:38
#89 1CBBAA 6,090 km 210 m2:470:412:212:181:270:332:4810:061:3115:326:511:552:511:57
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
54:2856:2160:1761:5263:2864:11
0:501:533:561:351:360:43
27130Jakub Zieba67:481(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ12:073:194:319:4011:4213:1115:0427:2442:0143:2150:1952:1054:5958:31
#33 1ACCAA 6,030 km 210 m2:071:121:125:092:021:291:5312:2014:371:206:581:512:493:32
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*76*97
59:1961:1364:2565:4467:1167:4857:0562:12
0:481:543:121:191:270:37
 
102Jan Vopařildisk1(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE11:452:494:396:067:539:2110:4418:1526:5928:3432:3633:4739:0940:17
#37 1BAAAA 6,100 km 210 m1:451:041:501:271:471:281:237:318:441:354:021:115:221:08
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*96
40:5442:11-----44:5146:1146:4444:15
0:371:172:401:200:33
109Dan Pavlovecdisk1(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR11:442:464:376:117:067:319:2517:1927:4729:1833:3034:4839:0740:55
#50 1BBAAB 6,160 km 210 m1:441:021:511:340:550:251:547:5410:281:314:121:184:191:48
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl*97
41:3442:5344:55-----46:5147:2643:35
0:391:192:021:560:35
116Vojtěch Bartošdisk1(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
1SK Praga PGP22:102:424:229:0610:2511:1213:1822:1923:5534:5440:1541:3944:1745:41
#90 1CBBAB 6,080 km 210 m2:100:321:404:441:190:472:069:011:3610:595:211:242:381:24
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl*97*95
46:1947:33-----49:2550:4551:1648:0448:35
0:381:141:521:200:31
129Sebastian Holeszdisk1(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI11:493:084:597:227:389:29-----19:5231:3734:2940:2141:4844:3245:39
#47 1BACBA 6,030 km 210 m1:491:191:512:230:161:5110:2311:452:525:521:272:441:07
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*79*97
46:2247:4149:0050:0351:3052:044:4148:16
0:431:191:191:031:270:34
 
 
 
H18 (30)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
1102Libor Černocký38:331(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE11:282:112:425:516:547:189:0415:3923:2724:2228:5330:0332:0233:04
#132 2ABCBB 6,060 km 210 m1:280:430:313:091:030:241:466:357:480:554:311:101:591:02
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
33:4034:4136:1236:4638:0338:33
0:361:011:310:341:170:30
2104Daniel Pek39:101(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:052:514:306:197:207:499:4216:1624:1725:3929:2930:3932:4533:57
#196 2CBABB 6,150 km 210 m2:050:461:391:491:010:291:536:348:011:223:501:102:061:12
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
34:4235:5036:5037:2338:4239:10
0:451:081:000:331:190:28
3103Vít Horčička40:561(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE11:392:374:246:027:138:039:2115:4816:4925:0429:2630:2532:2834:34
#176 2BCBBB 6,060 km 210 m1:390:581:471:381:110:501:186:271:018:154:220:592:032:06
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
35:1036:2338:2039:0740:2540:56
0:361:131:570:471:180:31
4109Vít Mareš43:301(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:323:135:247:238:3510:0611:4218:5626:4827:4632:3533:4936:0237:10
#191 2CACBA 6,010 km 210 m2:320:412:111:591:121:311:367:147:520:584:491:142:131:08
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
37:4539:1640:3641:3542:5643:30
0:351:311:200:591:210:34
5105Martin Roudný43:451(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU11:292:284:085:467:389:2211:4619:4027:2028:1733:0734:1836:3137:34
#155 2BACBA 6,030 km 210 m1:290:591:401:381:521:442:247:547:400:574:501:112:131:03
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:1239:4540:5941:5443:1543:45
0:381:331:140:551:210:30
6101Jáchym Kavalír44:371(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK11:392:364:587:277:4210:0312:4219:1920:3028:5433:3734:5136:2337:43
#150 2BABAB 6,020 km 210 m1:390:572:222:290:152:212:396:371:118:244:431:141:321:20
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:3239:4542:2242:5044:0644:37
0:491:132:370:281:160:31
7108Tereza Čechová45:571(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2OK Jihlava SJI12:003:084:596:447:498:5210:1618:4028:3230:0834:4336:0038:1039:20
#172 2BCABB 6,120 km 210 m2:001:081:511:451:051:031:248:249:521:364:351:172:101:10
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:0041:2943:1643:5945:2445:57
0:401:291:470:431:250:33
8111Tomáš Thoř47:111(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:343:135:257:188:298:5610:5819:0129:3230:5134:5336:1338:1339:28
#194 2CBAAB 6,140 km 210 m2:340:392:121:531:110:272:028:0310:311:194:021:202:001:15
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
40:0541:2244:4445:1646:3847:11
0:371:173:220:321:220:33
9126Dušan Zentrich47:321(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE21:473:075:447:268:399:4711:2019:0628:4230:1634:3635:5138:5440:56
#172 2BCABB 6,120 km 210 m1:471:202:371:421:131:081:337:469:361:344:201:153:032:02
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
41:3643:0645:0945:3946:5847:32
0:401:302:030:301:190:34
10125Tomáš Samek47:511(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:223:074:587:098:309:1411:1520:1329:5731:0935:5837:0639:0340:41
#202 2CBCAB 6,060 km 210 m2:220:451:512:111:210:442:018:589:441:124:491:081:571:38
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
41:2142:4645:2446:0247:2147:51
0:401:252:380:381:190:30
11118Milan Šabata48:121(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK14:185:026:0610:1911:3612:0614:1921:4130:3932:1637:0138:2640:5042:02
#124 2ABABB 6,140 km 210 m4:180:441:044:131:170:302:137:228:581:374:451:252:241:12
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:4243:5345:5046:2147:3948:12
0:401:111:570:311:180:33
12129Jan Cienciala50:281(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
2TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:292:545:319:0910:2811:1013:2521:4831:4833:1537:5039:1141:1942:47
#194 2CBAAB 6,140 km 210 m2:290:252:373:381:190:422:158:2310:001:274:351:212:081:28
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
44:0346:1147:4448:3449:5750:28
1:162:081:330:501:230:31
13113Michal Švadlena51:061(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:093:093:578:318:5910:4912:3721:0332:2733:3139:2540:5043:1344:21
#119 2AACBA 6,000 km 210 m2:091:000:484:340:281:501:488:2611:241:045:541:252:231:08
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:0746:3748:0148:5850:2951:06
0:461:301:240:571:310:37
14115Martin Adamec52:351(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN12:363:095:389:1210:1110:3912:5122:0131:4433:1438:1639:3842:4343:48
#204 2CBCBB 6,070 km 210 m2:360:332:293:340:590:282:129:109:431:305:021:223:051:05
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl*77
44:3847:3450:0250:3452:0152:3542:21
0:502:562:280:321:270:34
15119Filip Novák53:271(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN22:023:285:527:367:549:4012:4620:3922:0532:4238:1939:4642:3245:55
#152 2BABBB 6,030 km 210 m2:021:262:241:440:181:463:067:531:2610:375:371:272:463:23
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:0148:2950:4651:3252:5453:27
1:061:282:170:461:220:33
16114Martin Hasal53:381(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
2SK Praga PGP11:462:393:319:4811:1212:2313:5922:1023:3335:3141:0642:5545:3847:12
#138 2ACBAB 6,030 km 210 m1:460:530:526:171:241:111:368:111:2311:585:351:492:431:34
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:5249:1251:0951:4353:0953:38
0:401:201:570:341:260:29
17122Antonín Šmaus54:491(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN32:433:175:097:388:579:3912:5923:3634:3736:0641:0442:3744:3046:15
#194 2CBAAB 6,140 km 210 m2:430:341:522:291:190:423:2010:3711:011:294:581:331:531:45
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:2749:3652:1053:1954:1654:49
1:122:092:341:090:570:33
18130Nick Newiak54:561(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ11:563:085:528:118:3310:2412:3821:0433:2235:3740:0641:2243:5348:11
#148 2BAABB 6,090 km 210 m1:561:122:442:190:221:512:148:2612:182:154:291:162:314:18
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
49:0050:3452:1653:3354:2454:56
0:491:341:421:170:510:32
19112Jan Žák56:421(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:083:185:327:308:4710:4612:4822:4735:2536:5942:2143:5947:1348:29
#148 2BAABB 6,090 km 210 m2:081:102:141:581:171:592:029:5912:381:345:221:383:141:16
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
49:1550:5052:2355:1656:0956:42
0:461:351:332:530:530:33
20128Jiří Kostka57:371(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
2Orientační Běh Opava AOP12:283:284:168:4310:1811:2213:0321:4122:5736:3142:4844:3046:5648:57
#137 2ACBAA 6,050 km 210 m2:281:000:484:271:351:041:418:381:1613:346:171:422:262:01
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
49:4651:4053:5455:2356:5857:37
0:491:542:141:291:350:39
21124Aleš Kalenský59:521(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2SK Studenec STH11:592:563:4210:2011:4813:0915:0724:3226:0139:1845:5147:3550:3951:57
#139 2ACBBA 6,050 km 210 m1:590:570:466:381:281:211:589:251:2913:176:331:443:041:18
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
52:4854:4056:2057:3959:1459:52
0:511:521:401:191:350:38
22121Jakub Semík60:301(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2USK Praha VSP12:043:346:398:5510:1712:4214:2624:0425:1238:0344:4046:2749:1550:57
#175 2BCBBA 6,070 km 210 m2:041:303:052:161:222:251:449:381:0812:516:371:472:481:42
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
51:4353:1657:2058:2459:5960:30
0:461:334:041:041:350:31
23131Jan Tachezy63:451(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2OK Dobříš DOR12:015:346:1713:5214:2717:2819:4528:5639:1440:3147:0648:2951:2052:57
#120 2AACBB 5,990 km 210 m2:013:330:437:350:353:012:179:1110:181:176:351:232:511:37
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
54:2557:3860:4561:1863:0563:45
1:283:133:070:331:470:40
24116Václav Bartoš65:191(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2SK Praga PGP22:294:016:269:4011:4813:0814:5524:2638:0140:2546:3048:1751:2553:21
#171 2BCABA 6,140 km 210 m2:291:322:253:142:081:201:479:3113:352:246:051:473:081:56
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*51
54:4157:2961:5363:3964:4465:1923:00
1:202:484:241:461:050:35
25120Tomáš Borovička65:291(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2SK Praga PGP33:144:105:069:4811:1912:4415:4126:1040:1041:4048:5851:1154:3055:45
#132 2ABCBB 6,060 km 210 m3:140:560:564:421:311:252:5710:2914:001:307:182:133:191:15
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
57:0859:1262:3663:4964:5465:29
1:232:043:241:131:050:35
26123Jakub Bradáč66:081(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2TJ Loko Liberec LLI23:124:297:0010:0410:5314:1518:0828:2939:1741:0048:1350:1154:4556:39
#156 2BACBB 6,010 km 210 m3:121:172:313:040:493:223:5310:2110:481:437:131:584:341:54
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
58:0860:0662:4264:0865:2466:08
1:291:582:361:261:160:44
27117Šimon Semiginovský67:151(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC17:108:0711:2916:0716:3020:0822:2332:1133:3446:4853:4755:1057:2859:18
#186 2CABAB 6,000 km 210 m7:100:573:224:380:233:382:159:481:2313:146:591:232:181:50
15(62)16(94)17(96)18(85)19(100)Cíl
60:0862:2864:4465:4566:4267:15
0:502:202:161:010:570:33
28132Jan Longin67:391(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2KOB TRETRA Praha TAP14:047:017:4813:0514:5516:1318:1727:0629:0144:0750:2051:4254:3556:11
#139 2ACBBA 6,050 km 210 m4:042:570:475:171:501:182:048:491:5515:066:131:222:531:36
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
58:0259:5864:0666:0667:0667:39
1:511:564:082:001:000:33
29127Jan Beneš74:041(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
2KOB Kladno DKL12:593:568:2511:1111:5115:0417:5330:5047:5949:0955:5957:4060:5463:03
#191 2CACBA 6,010 km 210 m2:590:574:292:460:403:132:4912:5717:091:106:501:413:142:09
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
63:4865:2270:2272:4473:3674:04
0:451:345:002:220:520:28
 
110Petr Melichardisk1(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(77)14(69)
2TJ Loko Liberec LLI11:372:253:126:427:548:4910:1517:4719:0730:3335:1436:2538:1639:50
#137 2ACBAA 6,050 km 210 m1:370:480:473:301:120:551:267:321:2011:264:411:111:511:34
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*65
40:2941:45-----43:5145:0945:4242:29
0:391:162:061:180:33
 
 
 
H18 (29)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
1101Daniel Vandas37:001(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK11:212:042:315:396:357:208:2414:2221:2122:1026:1927:2329:1230:03
#225 3ACC 6,040 km 210 m1:210:430:273:080:560:451:045:586:590:494:091:041:490:51
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
30:3732:1534:1835:4036:2237:00
0:341:382:031:220:420:38
2110Lukáš Matějka39:181(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3TJ Loko Liberec LLI11:532:264:015:426:427:139:1015:5123:4825:0528:5430:0832:0733:00
#238 3CBA 6,160 km 210 m1:530:331:351:411:000:311:576:417:571:173:491:141:590:53
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
33:3534:4936:3938:0038:4539:18
0:351:141:501:210:450:33
3102Vojtěch Sýkora39:501(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE11:502:173:545:406:467:388:4515:1116:1224:3528:4629:5431:5332:49
#242 3CCB 6,060 km 210 m1:500:271:371:461:060:521:076:261:018:234:111:081:590:56
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
33:2734:3637:0938:3339:1739:50
0:381:092:331:240:440:33
4114Antonín Semerád44:211(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3SK Praga PGP12:062:344:146:147:207:459:4116:5327:2928:5833:2434:4236:5837:57
#238 3CBA 6,160 km 210 m2:060:281:402:001:060:251:567:1210:361:294:261:182:160:59
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:3840:1041:0342:4543:4344:21
0:411:320:531:420:580:38
5129Sebastian Filipek44:371(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3TJ TŽ Třinec TRI11:432:353:186:568:089:0510:3117:5918:5827:5332:5934:1336:3337:48
#224 3ACB 6,050 km 210 m1:430:520:433:381:120:571:267:280:598:555:061:142:201:15
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:3339:5942:0243:2644:0844:37
0:451:262:031:240:420:29
6105Jonáš Fencl45:151(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:102:394:276:377:468:1410:4317:2918:2727:5032:2633:3835:4636:42
#239 3CBB 6,100 km 210 m2:100:291:482:101:090:282:296:460:589:234:361:122:080:56
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
37:3238:4342:2443:5044:3945:15
0:501:113:411:260:490:36
7103Mikuláš Jirka45:451(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE12:002:414:196:137:368:0210:1018:1327:4228:5434:0635:2937:4038:50
#240 3CBC 6,080 km 210 m2:000:411:381:541:230:262:088:039:291:125:121:232:111:10
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
39:3340:5042:4444:2245:1045:45
0:431:171:541:380:480:35
8108Matěj Kafka45:561(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OK Jihlava SJI12:233:004:506:327:419:2611:1318:3027:1628:2033:1034:3136:4938:00
#237 3CAC 6,010 km 210 m2:230:371:501:421:091:451:477:178:461:044:501:212:181:11
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*65
38:4140:2042:4144:3045:2045:5641:23
0:411:392:211:490:500:36
9125Ondřej Metelka46:561(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK21:312:384:316:247:148:3810:2517:3127:1628:3332:4734:0736:4137:41
#226 3BAA 6,100 km 210 m1:311:071:531:530:501:241:477:069:451:174:141:202:341:00
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
38:1939:4843:5445:2546:2046:56
0:381:294:061:310:550:36
10104Radomír Tichý49:341(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK11:563:536:047:489:0310:0311:2618:3919:4630:3235:4837:1139:3042:05
#233 3BCB 6,070 km 210 m1:561:572:111:441:151:001:237:131:0710:465:161:232:192:35
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
43:0444:3645:5048:0148:5349:34
0:591:321:142:110:520:41
11120Matyáš Siegl50:101(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3SK Praga PGP33:113:495:477:528:099:3712:0019:2020:5630:3735:5637:2139:5440:58
#236 3CAB 6,020 km 210 m3:110:381:582:050:171:282:237:201:369:415:191:252:331:04
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
41:4543:1047:2548:3949:3450:10
0:471:254:151:140:550:36
12124Martin Vydra52:031(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3SK Studenec STH12:283:074:556:568:369:1912:3120:1831:2432:5837:3739:1243:0044:14
#238 3CBA 6,160 km 210 m2:280:391:482:011:400:433:127:4711:061:344:391:353:481:14
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:0346:2849:0850:3551:3252:03
0:491:252:401:270:570:31
13112Václav Roudný52:241(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU21:572:523:319:5111:1612:2714:0122:4933:0234:2239:4941:0643:2844:35
#225 3ACC 6,040 km 210 m1:570:550:396:201:251:111:348:4810:131:205:271:172:221:07
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
45:3047:1149:2951:0351:4452:24
0:551:412:181:340:410:40
14116Tomáš Janovský52:421(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3SK Praga PGP22:002:523:377:397:5810:4912:3121:0329:5631:0236:3537:5740:3641:41
#219 3AAC 6,000 km 210 m2:000:520:454:020:192:511:428:328:531:065:331:222:391:05
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
42:2643:4949:2551:0352:0152:42
0:451:235:361:380:580:41
15111Kryštof Karatsiolis52:461(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:023:236:108:018:1911:2913:2621:0430:5732:2838:2439:5142:1943:39
#228 3BAC 6,030 km 210 m2:021:212:471:510:183:101:577:389:531:315:561:272:281:20
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
44:4548:4149:5451:2252:1452:46
1:063:561:131:280:520:32
16132Jakub Ransdorf53:331(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3KOB TRETRA Praha TAP12:013:205:447:458:3410:3312:3321:1633:2134:2739:5241:2344:0345:13
#228 3BAC 6,030 km 210 m2:011:192:242:010:491:592:008:4312:051:065:251:312:401:10
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*79
45:5647:2250:0152:1053:0353:335:12
0:431:262:392:090:530:30
17109Ludvík Kašpar54:351(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR11:452:463:217:228:5110:2512:0422:2524:1635:1940:4842:4445:5147:02
#224 3ACB 6,050 km 210 m1:451:010:354:011:291:341:3910:211:5111:035:291:563:071:11
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:4549:1851:2652:5853:5354:35
0:431:332:081:320:550:42
18117Tomáš Zalaba54:491(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC12:133:164:468:4910:1811:5913:1722:3632:1433:3139:0640:4143:0644:25
#225 3ACC 6,040 km 210 m2:131:031:304:031:291:411:189:199:381:175:351:352:251:19
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*65
46:3249:2451:5553:2354:1054:4950:32
2:072:522:311:280:470:39
19113Veronika Chaloupková55:331(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:593:365:598:139:4311:0012:5022:3023:5435:0041:2442:4945:3146:41
#242 3CCB 6,060 km 210 m2:590:372:232:141:301:171:509:401:2411:066:241:252:421:10
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
47:2449:5752:0753:5854:5755:33
0:432:332:101:510:590:36
20118Tomáš Locker58:401(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK13:374:197:2910:0311:5313:1015:0825:1437:3238:5945:0846:4849:3651:23
#243 3CCC 6,040 km 210 m3:370:423:102:341:501:171:5810:0612:181:276:091:402:481:47
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
52:1253:5055:1757:1058:0458:40
0:491:381:271:530:540:36
21131Jan Bambousek59:311(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OK Dobříš DOR12:274:237:009:0211:1611:4814:1324:1937:0138:5144:3446:5250:1051:17
#229 3BBA 6,180 km 210 m2:271:562:372:022:140:322:2510:0612:421:505:432:183:181:07
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
52:0153:3956:1458:0658:5759:31
0:441:382:351:520:510:34
22121Martin Klaška64:161(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3USK Praha VSP13:154:535:3910:1712:0212:5616:1926:2238:3440:4946:2247:5351:1152:22
#220 3ABA 6,160 km 210 m3:151:380:464:381:450:543:2310:0312:122:155:331:313:181:11
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
54:0457:4560:4462:4463:4564:16
1:423:412:592:001:010:31
23127Jáchym Postolka65:471(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3KOB Kladno DKL11:572:563:4010:1511:4913:1915:2024:2237:2640:5146:3748:1751:0352:32
#223 3ACA 6,120 km 210 m1:570:590:446:351:341:302:019:0213:043:255:461:402:461:29
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
55:4657:3462:4064:2765:1865:47
3:141:485:061:470:510:29
24126Maxim Bitto69:121(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE22:123:134:2114:4514:5917:0220:5132:1543:4045:2051:5453:3856:4758:20
#219 3AAC 6,000 km 210 m2:121:011:0810:240:142:033:4911:2411:251:406:341:443:091:33
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*40
59:5963:3765:5467:3468:3369:1211:51
1:393:382:171:400:590:39
25122Matyáš Růta81:531(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(58)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN33:477:3811:1314:4815:1917:4320:1030:2348:4550:5158:3960:0364:4366:29
#228 3BAC 6,030 km 210 m3:473:513:353:350:312:242:2710:1318:222:067:481:244:401:46
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl
68:2970:3778:1280:1781:2281:53
2:002:087:352:051:050:31
26130Jan Vecko82:271(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(39)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ13:164:087:3011:1513:0714:0817:2131:3534:1753:0461:0963:3368:0370:30
#239 3CBB 6,100 km 210 m3:160:523:223:451:521:013:1314:142:4218:478:052:244:302:27
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*65
71:3173:5478:2880:3981:4282:2776:03
1:012:234:342:111:030:45
 
115Marek Novotnýdisk1(32)2(84)3(36)4(38)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN11:423:015:277:2810:0512:4916:0923:5234:0236:5441:1542:3044:5646:02
#226 3BAA 6,100 km 210 m1:421:192:262:012:372:443:207:4310:102:524:211:152:261:06
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*56
47:1248:55-----50:2751:2251:5433:20
1:101:431:320:550:32
119David Michekdisk1(84)2(37)3(79)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(57)10(59)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN23:274:116:018:4310:0513:2014:51-----31:4334:3639:0640:2943:5345:27
#241 3CCA 6,120 km 210 m3:270:441:502:421:223:151:3116:522:534:301:233:241:34
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*53*56
46:0947:2251:4053:0453:5654:3321:3231:01
0:421:134:181:240:520:37
123Anna Fürstovádisk1(31)2(84)3(37)4(38)5(44)6(41)7(43)8(54)9(55)10(61)11(64)12(50)13(78)14(69)
3TJ Loko Liberec LLI22:393:464:3010:0311:5413:1515:0325:3327:4441:3248:1849:4952:4053:58
#224 3ACB 6,050 km 210 m2:391:070:445:331:511:211:4810:302:1113:486:461:312:511:18
15(62)16(94)17(95)18(85)19(100)Cíl*65
54:5056:20-----60:5562:0262:4759:25
0:521:304:351:070:45
 
 
 
H21 (43)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
17Matěj Kamenický45:081(84)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(41)7(42)8(45)9(46)10(48)11(93)12(49)13(53)14(51)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:072:363:224:417:027:509:1412:0412:4913:5014:4215:1521:5923:30
#151 1BCBCA 7,130 km 280 m2:070:290:461:192:210:481:242:500:451:010:520:336:441:31
15(54)16(56)17(57)18(64)19(50)20(33)21(78)22(75)23(97)24(85)25(100)Cíl
24:2032:0732:3737:1438:2139:0240:2741:2742:5643:3044:4145:08
0:507:470:304:371:070:411:251:001:290:341:110:27
211Ondřej Švirák45:101(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(44)6(41)7(42)8(45)9(47)10(74)11(93)12(49)13(53)14(52)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM31:372:302:524:587:178:089:3812:3513:0814:4015:2115:5422:4124:23
#57 1ACAAC 7,060 km 280 m1:370:530:222:062:190:511:302:570:331:320:410:336:471:42
15(54)16(58)17(61)18(64)19(50)20(33)21(78)22(75)23(97)24(85)25(100)Cíl
25:0932:1933:1637:2438:3039:1240:3941:2942:5543:3144:4345:10
0:467:100:574:081:060:421:270:501:260:361:120:27
325Jan Flašar45:131(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(44)6(41)7(42)8(45)9(47)10(74)11(93)12(49)13(53)14(51)
1SK Praga PGP41:342:212:544:467:037:549:1912:3613:0914:4515:2315:5522:3324:06
#60 1ACABC 7,050 km 280 m1:340:470:331:522:170:511:253:170:331:360:380:326:381:33
15(54)16(58)17(61)18(64)19(50)20(33)21(78)22(75)23(97)24(85)25(100)Cíl
24:5332:0833:1537:2138:2839:0940:3141:2642:5443:2944:4245:13
0:477:151:074:061:070:411:220:551:280:351:130:31
49Jan Schulhof45:141(84)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(41)7(42)8(45)9(47)10(74)11(93)12(49)13(53)14(51)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR22:132:433:234:357:008:139:3912:2913:0214:3815:1815:4722:2523:54
#142 1BCACA 7,170 km 280 m2:130:300:401:122:251:131:262:500:331:360:400:296:381:29
15(54)16(56)17(57)18(64)19(50)20(33)21(78)22(75)23(97)24(85)25(100)Cíl
24:4032:0932:4037:1538:2239:0840:3441:3243:0043:3344:4545:14
0:467:290:314:351:070:461:260:581:280:331:120:29
527Šimon Hausenblas45:151(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(40)6(39)7(43)8(45)9(48)10(74)11(93)12(49)13(53)14(51)
1OK Kamenice KAM11:352:162:444:386:247:319:1312:0013:2713:5514:3515:1022:2123:59
#54 1ABCCC 7,030 km 280 m1:350:410:281:541:461:071:422:471:270:280:400:357:111:38
15(54)16(58)17(61)18(64)19(50)20(33)21(78)22(75)23(97)24(85)25(100)Cíl
24:4932:2233:1837:1938:2639:0640:2941:2842:5743:3244:4745:15
0:507:330:564:011:070:401:230:591:290:351:150:28
610Štěpán Mudrák46:091(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(45)9(48)10(74)11(93)12(49)13(53)14(52)
1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE12:073:003:404:556:337:409:3812:3714:1214:4315:2415:5922:5724:34
#181 1CACAA 7,110 km 280 m2:070:530:401:151:381:071:582:591:350:310:410:356:581:37
15(54)16(56)17(57)18(64)19(50)20(33)21(78)22(75)23(97)24(85)25(100)Cíl
25:2633:0633:3338:3139:4240:2241:4342:3143:5444:3045:3946:09
0:527:400:274:581:110:401:210:481:230:361:090:30
73Martin Luštický46:101(31)2(84)3(37)4(36)5(44)6(41)7(42)8(45)9(46)10(48)11(93)12(49)13(53)14(51)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR11:352:182:504:487:138:019:2312:2413:0814:0114:5515:2722:3023:56
#68 1ACBBB 6,990 km 280 m1:350:430:321:582:250:481:223:010:440:530:540:327:031:26
15(54)16(58)17(60)18(64)19(50)20(33)21(78)22(75)23(97)24(85)25(100)Cíl
24:4232:3733:4938:0639:1940:0341:3642:2443:5344:2845:4246:10
0:467:551:124:171:130:441:330:481:290:351:140:28
81Stanislav Mokrý46:131(84)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(44)6(41)7(42)8(45)9(47)10(74)11(93)12(49)13(53)14(51)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:122:423:204:417:128:059:3012:4313:1614:4715:2716:0222:4224:15
#143 1BCACB 7,020 km 280 m2:120:300:381:212:310:531:253:130:331:310:400:356:401:33
15(54)16(58)17(60)18(64)19(50)20(33)21(78)22(75)23(97)24(85)25(100)Cíl
25:1532:4234:0338:2339:3440:1541:3942:3043:5644:3045:4546:13
1:007:271:214:201:110:411:240:511:260:341:150:28
823Aleš Drahokoupil46:131(34)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(39)7(43)8(45)9(47)10(74)11(93)12(49)13(53)14(51)
1OOB SK Chrast CHT12:063:063:395:016:397:589:5112:5113:2314:5815:3716:0822:4924:19
#196 1CBACA 7,180 km 280 m2:061:000:331:221:381:191:533:000:321:350:390:316:411:30
15(54)16(56)17(57)18(64)19(50)20(33)21(78)22(75)23(97)24(85)25(100)Cíl
25:1933:0833:3238:2439:3140:0841:3042:2243:5244:2945:4446:13
1:007:490:244:521:070:371:220:521:300:371:150:29
1016Petr Remeš46:141(84)2(37)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(44)7(43)8(45)9(47)10(74)11(93)12(49)13(53)14(51)
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:172:523:264:517:018:0410:0212:3913:1214:4615:2616:0022:4524:07
#87 1BAABC 6,980 km 280 m2:170:350:341:252:101:031:582:370:331:340:400:346:451:22
15(54)16(58)17(61)18(64)19(50)20(33)21(78)22(75)23(97)24(85)25(100)Cíl
24:5932:3333:3337:5339:3840:2041:4242:3544:0144:3545:4646:14
0:527:341:004:201:450:421:220:53</