PP2020ne 23.08.2020 22:33
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10L (14)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Klára KvapilováTUV1199SOK TJ Turnov17:26122:22122:32262:20
2Viola JiráskováVSP1151USK Praha25:52423:08226:25375:25
3Mia JiráskováVSP1150USK Praha26:44634:07822:18183:09
4Sára KutkováJEN1351OB Jenišovice30:08828:06528:31486:45
5Kateřina HeřmánkováTUR1152OOB TJ Turnov24:09226:16337:24887:49
6Lucie JakubskáSHK1250OK Slavia Hradec Králové33:01927:18431:21591:40
7Katarína Schwarzová17S1150TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska By28:34733:34635:28797:36
8Lisa Löhning71D1150USV TU Dresden26:03541:531132:066100:02
9Anežka VoráčkováOSN1260SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst25:24344:301237:569107:50
10Ivana TomíčkováTBM1364KOS TJ Tesla Brno53:131134:481041:1311129:14
11Klaudie ŠímováTBM1452KOS TJ Tesla Brno67:071266:421344:4612178:35
12Amálie HejcmanováROU1251SKOB Roudnice nad Labem49:441081:481456:1713187:49
 
Amálie OravcováTJN1156OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.34:17941:0010
Daniela DouškováTBM1358KOS TJ Tesla Brno33:346
 
 
 
D10 (17)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Viktorie EliášováTBM1052KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:28117:43415:54150:05
2Marie PechováVLI1050Slavia Liberec orienteering16:28114:22123:40754:30
3Karolína JakubcováSJC1050Sportcentrum Jičín23:22815:46219:02258:10
4Magdalena FroschováLPU1052OK Lokomotiva Pardubice20:02319:50520:37360:29
5Lucie MacháčkováSHK1155OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:49521:11724:35866:35
6Berta MrázkováSJC1151Sportcentrum Jičín24:441120:28622:00567:12
7Eva DvořáčkováOSN1050SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst23:18721:20822:42667:20
8Tereza HepnerováSHK1150OK Slavia Hradec Králové23:41923:27921:20468:28
9Lucie JedličkováSHK1050OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:07416:21333:231269:51
10Eliška FeřtováVLI1056Slavia Liberec orienteering22:53623:501030:151176:58
11Marie PavlůTJP1051TJ Sokol Troja24:111031:581326:27982:36
12Julie ŠímováTBM1055KOS TJ Tesla Brno28:451230:401229:591089:24
13Kateřina ČapkováLTU1050OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov37:091427:371149:1515114:01
14Veronika DvorskáCHC1054K.O.B. Choceň33:021344:351448:5714126:34
 
Thea VaňátkováLTU1150OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovdisk60:171568:2516
Lada SobotkováOPI0951Orientační sporty Písek34:38ms30:32ms22:42ms
Eliška TomíčkováTBM1054KOS TJ Tesla Brno41:1913
 
 
 
D12 (40)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Johana ČechováTBM0888KOS TJ Tesla Brno11:27116:30117:29145:26
2Pavlína MalečkováVSP0855USK Praha13:02216:42219:08248:52
3Eva NožičkováTJN0852OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.13:38320:28319:35353:41
4Anna ZabořilováJEN0951OB Jenišovice15:35822:341119:48457:57
5Markéta ČapkováPHK0850OK 99 Hradec Králové15:581020:44422:48859:30
6Dominika KunartováPHK0888OK 99 Hradec Králové15:53922:431221:57560:33
7Karolína NovotnáTUR0853OOB TJ Turnov14:06421:30725:101360:46
8Bára HeřmánkováTUR0850OOB TJ Turnov16:551221:37823:27961:59
9Pavla KutlvašrováVRL0951OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí14:50626:011722:35763:26
10Julie PtáčkováTBM0980KOS TJ Tesla Brno18:271822:04924:181164:49
11Eliška ČivrnáVRL0851OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:151323:341324:371265:26
12Selina HavrdováSJC0950Sportcentrum Jičín17:431521:25526:451465:53
13Eva JelínkováPHK0953OK 99 Hradec Králové19:372024:431421:57566:17
14Lucka Vorlíčková43S0851Športový klub Sandberg14:43521:29630:152066:27
15Karolína HančováVRL0952OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí15:07722:231033:342371:04
16Kateřina HoužvičkováTUR0952OOB TJ Turnov17:511725:381528:211771:50
17Klára PodoubskáTJN0855OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.19:081928:372126:541574:39
18Eliška VltavskáSJC0850Sportcentrum Jičín23:232629:212523:531076:37
19Marie Anna KoteckáTBM0989KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:361426:291835:432779:48
20Mia FolprechtTBM0858KOS TJ Tesla Brno23:342729:372628:241881:35
21Kristýna KvapilováTUV0999SOK TJ Turnov17:501628:592335:182682:07
22Laura JiráskováVSP0952USK Praha23:402828:132033:182285:11
23Alena PechováVLI0854Slavia Liberec orienteering22:012429:032437:072988:11
24Eliška ChudobováDKL0850KOB Kladno22:182530:122736:142888:44
25Alžběta PěknáROU0950SKOB Roudnice nad Labem19:532127:291941:483289:10
26Anna ŠvíglerováLPU0952OK Lokomotiva Pardubice20:292338:273232:292191:25
27Anežka FeřtováVLI0856Slavia Liberec orienteering28:173138:003129:421995:59
28Antonie BřezinováCHA0851OK Chrastava35:323832:122834:2525102:09
29Kristýna SochorováSHK0953OK Slavia Hradec Králové26:343037:563040:5931105:29
30Šárka LapáčkováSHK0954OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:332950:233633:5224109:48
31Lenka PavlovaTJN0850OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.45:283934:412938:1130118:20
32Linda KrátkáROU0851SKOB Roudnice nad Labem30:433349:253543:3433123:42
33Lucie DvořákováPGP0956SK Praga32:393542:123350:0234124:53
34Martina Schwarzová17S0950TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska By32:283489:513865:0936187:28
35Veronika DosbabováTTR0851OOB Třebíč35:2437111:433996:5237243:59
 
Anna LapáčkováSHK0854OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:012242:1834
Markéta KubecováPGP0955SK Praga29:023252:2935
Lucie FlossmannováVLI0852Slavia Liberec orienteering16:301125:3815
Veronika HavlováKNC0950Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.35:093667:3737
Kateřina KučerováVSP0950USK Praha28:532227:5216
 
 
 
D14 (35)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Martina EhlováTBM0655KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:41929:45327:20173:46
2Ema FuchsováTBM0653KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:32729:37230:09276:18
3Anežka NetukováSHK0750OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:521131:05431:43679:40
4Alžběta NeumannováPHK0650OK 99 Hradec Králové17:471331:19531:04580:10
4Barbora LamačováBOR0750OK Jiskra Nový Bor15:43333:32830:55480:10
6Tereza KubáňováTBM0756KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:021231:20632:521081:14
7Kateřina ŠtěpováPGP0657SK Praga16:431028:21136:321681:36
8Kateřina ŠvíglerováLPU0752OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:111434:031030:42382:56
9Kateřina DouškováTBM0679KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:35834:391132:40983:54
10Sheila HavrdováSJC0750Sportcentrum Jičín15:52439:361532:34788:02
11Daniela HoužvičkováTUR0751OOB TJ Turnov21:131838:111433:211292:45
12Karolína ČečkováSHK0650OK Slavia Hradec Králové22:112335:381236:071393:56
13Hana KrejčováROU0653SKOB Roudnice nad Labem20:461733:56939:201894:02
14Barbora LipenskáCHA0753OK Chrastava16:24631:50750:012398:15
15Zuzana PříkazskáPHK0654OK 99 Hradec Králové21:252044:561732:571199:18
16Vendula NovotnáPHK0777OK 99 Hradec Králové21:402137:061340:392199:25
17Viktorie DuškováTJN0655OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.18:351544:161640:1020103:01
18Anna DobrovolnáTBM0758KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:15556:122332:388105:05
19Adéla PodoubskáTJN0658OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.21:452246:581839:3019108:13
20Eliška HákováTJN0654OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.23:442447:101938:0017108:54
21Tereza HavlováKNC0750Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.21:161956:172454:1525131:48
22Radka PřílepkováVTA0651SC vebr-sport34:322953:282244:3922132:39
23Anna VláčilováRIC0657OB Říčany30:332764:052652:3224147:10
24Irene Peteráčová0210001Malorka30:142662:422561:5427154:50
25Veronika DvořákováPGP0659SK Praga28:462571:222770:5330171:01
26Jana DvořáčkováOSN0757SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst41:153082:362870:3029194:21
27Tereza KutkováJEN0752OB Jenišovice34:1028100:383065:3028200:18
28Mariana DosbabováTTR0651OOB Třebíč63:1233114:5031109:2632287:28
 
Anna VařekováTUV0651SOK TJ Turnovdisk95:3529105:1831
Magdaléna DrašarováDKL0752KOB Kladno58:0831disk61:3526
Hana BukováROU0750SKOB Roudnice nad Labem59:2432vzdal120:3933
Kateřina LamačováTUR0660OOB TJ Turnov15:151disk36:3115
Eliška VilémováVLI0655Slavia Liberec orienteering19:2716disk36:2314
Alice GregorováDKP0758Oddíl OB Kotlářka15:32248:5320
Zuzana ŠtverákováCHA0750OK Chrastava51:5521
 
 
 
D16 (34)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Michaela MetelkováPHK0550OK 99 Hradec Králové15:07135:56127:50278:53
2Ema ČernáROU0451SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:41240:26330:42488:49
3Kamila RichtrováVPM0451KOS Slavia Plzeň18:52538:00233:20590:12
4Kristýna MatyášováCHA0555OK Chrastava18:29447:15727:37193:21
5Adéla RandákováVRL0452OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí19:19747:01629:42396:02
6Klára AschermannováVSP0454USK Praha19:12644:49537:108101:11
7Magdalena KubecováSTB0550TJ Stadion Nový Bor22:561143:39441:4911108:24
8Tereza DuškováTBM0554KOS TJ Tesla Brno22:081055:11936:287113:47
9Anna KosobudováVTA0551SC vebr-sport20:23851:19845:0413116:46
10Martina KopeckáPHK0555OK 99 Hradec Králové24:551657:471336:276119:09
11Pavla ŠimšováPGP0557SK Praga23:001256:291139:569119:25
12Valentýna KopeckáVSP0453USK Praha21:52959:381540:5610122:26
13Hana KoubováDKP0558Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:59361:181646:2615125:43
14Lucie KrejčováROU0453SKOB Roudnice nad Labem24:031359:221445:3414128:59
15Alžběta DoudováPHK0554OK 99 Hradec Králové24:241457:201249:0716130:51
16Johana ChvátilováPHK0450OK 99 Hradec Králové26:251856:271053:1319136:05
17Anna ČapkováPHK0451OK 99 Hradec Králové25:121762:331752:4417140:29
18Lucie MessnerováVRL0456OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí32:202271:191944:1612147:55
19Šárka ZoubkováTJN0554OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:522172:412053:0918155:42
20Markéta MrskočováLPU0553OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:401565:271867:5423158:01
21Kateřina HoškováLTU0451OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov29:462073:062156:0820159:00
22Hana VrábelováPHK0454OK 99 Hradec Králové32:512376:552366:0422175:50
23Eliška GemperlováPGP0556SK Praga33:122598:032463:3821194:53
24Barbora DostálováVRL0553OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí33:0624117:422679:5327230:41
25Eliška ŠtverákováCHA0553OK Chrastava38:4028130:312880:0728249:18
26Alžběta PodrábskáTJN0456OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.55:5031104:2425102:0130262:15
 
Marie KadlecováDKL0551KOB Kladno74:3432vzdal120:3431
Martina Vorlíčková43S0551Športový klub Sandberg37:4227disk79:4526
Stella PospíšilováSTE0551SK SKI-OB Šternberk37:1126vzdal76:2825
Anna MenclováJEN0452OB Jenišovice47:1430disk91:0129
Hana BeranováVSP0455USK Praha73:562275:3524
Barbora VláčilováRIC0457OB Říčany39:0329123:1127
Lenka MikováTBM0460KOS TJ Tesla Brnovzdal
Soňa PesničákováTJN0451OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.28:1319
 
 
 
D18 (40)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Vanda VávrováHOR0350TJ Jiskra Hořice17:55146:21435:26499:42
2Tereza FejfarováLPU0360OK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:28547:16533:212100:05
3Tamara Miklušová47S0250TJ Rapid Bratislava19:53749:46831:591101:38
4Anna Marie SmutnáDKP0359Oddíl OB Kotlářka21:171144:27136:155101:59
5Martina ThýnováSHK0350OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:18848:24734:343103:16
6tereza AschermannováVSP0253USK Praha18:39345:31340:267104:36
7Kateřina KoberováLPU0352OK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:05445:20240:368105:01
8Ema MarkováSTE0252SK SKI-OB Šternberk19:36647:41645:4016112:57
9Anežka ZamouřilováPHK0354OK 99 Hradec Králové24:562455:381139:416120:15
10Karolína BejvlováKAM0258OK Kamenice18:30257:341544:4014120:44
11Eliška ChrzováPGP0353SK Praga22:251552:371045:4417120:46
12Adéla BinarováUOL0452SOB Olomouc22:571655:501242:0510120:52
13Vendula RůžičkováCHA0252OK Chrastava21:271250:39949:3420121:40
14Vlaďka RaclavskáUOL0253SOB Olomouc21:151058:561643:5813124:09
15Kateřina KosobudováVTA0253SC vebr-sport22:191462:051940:519125:15
16Bára PušováLPU0357OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:10956:571447:2718125:34
17Veronika HorákováPHK0353OK 99 Hradec Králové24:542356:351345:2415126:53
18Štěpánka KlackováSJC0253Sportcentrum Jičín26:002660:501842:1211129:02
19Veronika KološováLPU0351OK Lokomotiva Pardubice27:443064:572043:2412136:05
20Marie PodrábskáTJN0259OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.23:291866:242149:0519138:58
21Markéta BídováUOL0352SOB Olomouc23:021768:072351:4622142:55
22Adéla BártováLPU0353OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:012066:312253:4225144:14
23Petra RakováSHK0251OK Slavia Hradec Králové21:421359:021765:3233146:16
24Jana KovářováLPU0251OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:412268:372453:3824146:56
25Lucie ŠafaříkováOPI0350Orientační sporty Písek25:582572:122853:4626151:56
26Alžběta RandákováVRL0252OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23:491969:552558:5328152:37
27Denisa KodytkováSHK0252OK Slavia Hradec Králové27:092972:302954:2427154:03
28Lucie LinkováTJN0257OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.33:293679:003051:1421163:43
29Hana PetrásováLPU0380OK Lokomotiva Pardubice27:042784:083353:2723164:39
30Hana DvořákováPGP0355SK Praga24:352182:483260:0429167:27
31Eliška ŽejdlíkováLTP0350OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice27:072879:063162:0232168:15
32Kateřina JirkovskáBZP0350Báječné ženy v orientačním běh30:533371:352770:3635173:04
33Zuzana RaclavskáUOL0251SOB Olomouc32:333597:033566:0234195:38
34Lucie RousováDKL0251KOB Kladno29:5632114:183761:4430205:58
3543S0251Športový klub Sandberg29:493188:333498:1336216:35
36Ivana HrnčířováSTH0351SK Studenec54:1237105:273661:4831221:27
 
Helena PospíšilováSTE0253SK SKI-OB Šternberk57:0338vzdal102:5238
Anežka BukováROU0351SKOB Roudnice nad Labem65:4539disk102:2037
Adéla Anna TomaidesováPGP0255SK Praga32:263470:3726
Karolína JuřákováSTE0352SK SKI-OB Šternberk105:0240vzdal
 
 
 
D20 (20)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Anna MašínováTJN0152OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:59148:43143:211110:03
2Karolína AschermannováKAM0051OK Kamenice20:43363:54354:084138:45
3Míša ŠklíbováTJN0153OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.24:32770:16549:322144:20
4Markéta PavlíkováCHA0050OK Chrastava21:16569:06454:095144:31
5Kateřina DolejšíDOK0156OK Doksy20:02274:12852:173146:31
6Štěpánka KronikováSHK0150OK Slavia Hradec Králové21:14459:14266:2310146:51
7Rose RibyLTP0051OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice21:59672:29663:009157:28
8Magda HrnčířováSTH0051SK Studenec26:18874:09762:087162:35
9Petra HápováPHK0051OK 99 Hradec Králové30:291384:09962:006176:38
10Felicitas Vogt31D0051SV Lengefeld30:0112104:191562:438197:03
11Anna SvobodováVTA0151SC vebr-sport32:531497:141279:4212209:49
12Veronika GallováSTH0053SK Studenec36:131689:561190:1014216:19
13Kateřina KarbusováVTA0055SC vebr-sport28:239103:311389:5213221:46
14Lucie JanečkováTJN0157OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:3311133:461691:5215255:11
15Hana BenešováDKL0050KOB Kladno38:1718178:1017135:0717351:34
 
Zuzana HorychováDKL0150KOB Kladno43:0319disk113:2016
Petra HlaváčkováPHK0052OK 99 Hradec Králové37:0617diskvzdal
Eliška NovákováPDY0150Běhej Poděbrady28:481085:4610disk
Magdalena HrabošováASU0099Magnus Orienteering35:2215vzdal
Pavla BlahováDKP0155Oddíl OB Kotlářka104:041476:3711
 
 
 
D21E (28)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Tereza OdehnalováZBM9757SK Žabovřesky Brno18:45952:12347:474118:44
2Petra LandovskáKAM9354OK Kamenice17:40353:19548:135119:12
3Karolína TepláSHK9251OK Slavia Hradec Králové15:36153:45651:409121:01
4Zuzana JedličkováSHK8150OK Slavia Hradec Králové18:461055:20847:132121:19
5Anna ŠtičkováSSU9651SK Severka Šumperk16:06256:271150:186122:51
6Marie ProcházkováKAM9554OK Kamenice19:391352:07251:088122:54
7Gabriela HiršováZBM9651SK Žabovřesky Brno18:27655:15750:257124:07
8Monika DoležalováKAM8851OK Kamenice18:04449:57157:4219125:43
9Zuzana NovákováNPA9151SK LOB Nová Paka19:041159:101547:413125:55
10Anna Simkovics0090002OLC Wienerwald20:491760:261645:571127:12
11Patricia NiekeTUR9552OOB TJ Turnov18:34755:411053:5814128:13
12Monika RollierPHK8051OK 99 Hradec Králové18:44857:111253:3013129:25
13Kristýna KolínováDKP8450Oddíl OB Kotlářka20:211558:271351:5210130:40
14Martina BochenkováDKP8758Oddíl OB Kotlářka19:151255:33956:2417131:12
15Jana ŠímováPHK8569OK 99 Hradec Králové21:171964:161853:5915139:32
16Marie PospíšilováDKP8756Oddíl OB Kotlářka18:18553:14470:1127141:43
17Alena VoborníkováCTB9451SK OB Chotěboř22:372168:022152:3011143:09
18Radka SklenářováLCE9250OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice25:332658:331460:4622144:52
19Małgorzata Pachnik19P9350UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny23:362568:362252:5612145:08
20Kamila GregorováCTB8151SK OB Chotěboř21:101866:512059:1721147:18
21Dorothea Müller18D9750Post SV Dresden20:341662:531765:4824149:15
22Katarzyna Ślusarczyk23P8951OK!Sport Warszawa19:441473:072456:5718149:48
23Corinna Nieke18D9350Post SV Dresden23:162470:002359:0320152:19
24Adéla ČervenáSHK9755OK Slavia Hradec Králové22:102066:341968:0526156:49
25Helena RandákováVRL7452OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí22:492283:422567:2225173:53
26Šárka JelínkováPGP9153SK Praga28:502792:132765:1123186:14
27Zora JelínkováPGP8851SK Praga59:172887:542671:4028218:51
 
Barbora BaldrianováVSP7850USK Praha22:562355:1916
 
 
 
D21A (34)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Martina HepnerováPHK8150OK 99 Hradec Králové19:57250:55145:411116:33
2Kateřina KaškováCHA7850OK Chrastava21:36853:04246:412121:21
3Zuzana KožinováPGP9650SK Praga21:07555:39548:333125:19
4Kamila RambováDKP8655Oddíl OB Kotlářka23:121756:58650:505131:00
5Jana SemrádováCHC9951K.O.B. Choceň22:07955:07455:079132:21
6Zuzana LosmanováLPU8752OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:07962:46850:556135:48
7Kateřina NovákováOKP9450SK OK 24 Praha25:202154:48356:4810136:56
8Veronika GrycováTBM9859KOS TJ Tesla Brno22:471464:301254:298141:46
9Alena VoltrováDKP9956Oddíl OB Kotlářka23:321862:46857:2611143:44
10Jana KožinováPGP6651SK Praga23:421962:08759:5113145:41
11Jana Kolaja EhlerováVLI8055Slavia Liberec orienteering22:231169:311659:3812151:32
12Adéla RýdlováTJN0151OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.22:521569:011560:1914152:12
13Jana KlíchováSSU8151SK Severka Šumperk23:001663:031066:1018152:13
14Nikola ZlámalováSJC9951Sportcentrum Jičín19:51182:262249:584152:15
15Veronika ChaloupkováCHC9852K.O.B. Choceň21:24763:251169:4720154:36
16Jana ŠimšováMFP7651Matfyz Praha20:37365:201370:3722156:34
17Helena KolešováLPU8857OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:23682:492454:097158:21
18Johana KopeckáPGP9956SK Praga22:371382:402366:0317171:20
19Klára OdehnalováZBM9956SK Žabovřesky Brno31:203177:141764:2316172:57
20Doubravka JansováLPU9750OK Lokomotiva Pardubice27:022583:352567:5219178:29
21Zuzana HenychováVLI6151Slavia Liberec orienteering27:322779:421871:2023178:34
22Tereza PosseltováTJN9252OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.25:272381:282073:2226180:17
23Kateřina ZimmerováKAM9850OK Kamenice22:281280:571977:2530180:50
24Kinga Górska23P8952OK!Sport Warszawa24:282081:362176:2129182:25
25Vanda KrálováBZP8750Báječné ženy v orientačním běh27:302686:012673:1225186:43
26Šárka KnížkováCHA9850OK Chrastava30:552989:282870:2121190:44
27Katarína Kotrlová43S9051Športový klub Sandberg21:03487:582784:1533193:16
28Tina Rickmeyer2HD8650Angy OL25:2322103:303071:2424200:17
29Monika MolnárováZBM9459SK Žabovřesky Brno31:013092:352982:1831205:54
30Jana MatuškováRBK9999SK Radioklub Blansko29:2928116:523176:1828222:39
31Lucie TučkováDKP8550Oddíl OB Kotlářka36:5233122:293291:5634251:17
 
Lucie KašparováCHT9652OOB SK Chrast34:1732disk83:1132
Jana RyantováDKP8660Oddíl OB Kotlářka25:542474:1327
Eliška GorčicováCHA9150OK Chrastava68:431463:4815
 
 
 
D21B (28)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Tereza KafkováSJI8956OK Jihlava27:57867:24255:201150:41
2Anna FürstováLLI9854LOK-o Liberec27:47769:33457:083154:28
3Apolena MalinováSHK9952OK Slavia Hradec Králové22:54269:27367:015159:22
4Tereza ŘezníčkováSJI9056OK Jihlava22:20161:00176:1213159:32
5Pavlína RychláKRN8559KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov29:011171:01563:554163:57
6Lucie TrdáKPY8651SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.23:05373:55969:429166:42
7Kateřina HavelíkováPGP9256SK Praga29:011173:36867:596170:36
8Eva ZamrzlováSJC8759Sportcentrum Jičín25:06577:191268:308170:55
9Dominika KafkováPGP9053SK Praga32:401872:13670:2111175:14
10Zuzana DrábkováTBM8452KOS TJ Tesla Brno29:321474:161077:3315181:21
11Lenka StudničnáFSP8650VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah28:20986:061368:017182:27
12Daniela ŽuchováTJN9750OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.25:12699:022072:2912196:43
13Ladislava NeuhäuserováVSP8151USK Praha30:251696:201980:3416207:19
14Jana KubíčkováPHK9999OK 99 Hradec Králové32:571990:251585:3520208:57
15Gabriela WohankováVRL7652OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí32:121795:391884:0919212:00
16Anna LangrováSHK9753OK Slavia Hradec Králové28:321088:051497:3323214:10
17Tereza KrupováBZP8751Báječné ženy v orientačním běh35:442199:532184:0518219:42
18Klára HorováPGP8455SK Praga33:342094:581793:0822221:40
19Šárka KašparováAOP7251Orientační Běh Opava30:0815105:062286:5921222:13
20Janka Vríčanová86S8950Slávia ZU Žilina40:1322109:1623125:1924274:48
 
Taťána MetelkováPHK7250OK 99 Hradec Králové25:014136:4026disk
Viktorie VojtíškováLPU0051OK Lokomotiva Pardubicedisk73:02770:1310
Barbora ZavadilováKAM9454OK Kamenice91:041681:0517
Barbora JežkováCHA8850OK Chrastava29:2813vzdal
Erika Nemcova17S1452TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska By125:402576:2314
Jana ŽitnáSMB9251SKOB Mladá Boleslav76:391156:482
Andrea ProcházkováKAM9152OK Kamenicevzdal
Nikola ŽuchováTJN9352OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.111:2424
 
 
 
D21C (29)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Martina VejstrkováCHA9651OK Chrastava17:01152:01158:373127:39
2Jitka PavlíkováLIT8352KOB Litvínov18:15271:01555:151144:31
3Petra ŽaloudkováSJC8761Sportcentrum Jičín20:59666:08457:512144:58
4Lenka KmentováZAM8552OB TJ Sokol Žamberk19:40460:46265:027145:28
5Jana SvobodováVTA9951SC vebr-sport20:11581:121260:345161:57
6Kristýna SzencziVLI8650Slavia Liberec orienteering19:34381:211364:396165:34
7Petra MüllerováBZP9050Báječné ženy v orientačním běh26:241975:30965:129167:06
8Klára PavlíkováLIT7451KOB Litvínov22:361279:511171:3211173:59
9Eva NeradováLIT8951KOB Litvínov22:381378:471073:2812174:53
10Dana KettnerováKAM8952OK Kamenice21:49971:08682:0214174:59
11Dorothea SklenářováAOP9351Orientační Běh Opava21:25893:141965:038179:42
12Linda Fikar StránskáVRL7651OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí22:211174:51886:3916183:51
13Petra GašparikováVRL8751OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23:061592:271777:0713192:40
14Joanna Puternicka21P8750Orientop Wrocław22:4214100:592370:4910194:30
15Barbora KadaňováLPU8253OK Lokomotiva Pardubice20:59686:421697:0920204:50
16Agata Kufel23P8852OK!Sport Warszawa39:382392:281888:1117220:17
17Petra MaliňákováSVS8751Orientklub Vsetín28:262183:5514138:4023251:01
18Kateřina BalcarováCET8252TJ Loko Česká Třebová27:1520142:4626111:2421281:25
 
Jana VeseláPHK8650OK 99 Hradec Králové22:151083:5715disk
Tina Walther31D9050SV Lengefeld24:1016113:1825disk
Eliška KleiberováCHC9952K.O.B. Choceň25:0018vzdal142:5524
Šárka VojáčkováLIT9051KOB Litvínovdisk71:35786:1215
Markéta NovákováRUM7451ZOOB Rumburk24:111794:5120
Zuzana BabickáRUM7651ZOOB Rumburk104:262491:0719
Lenka Zámečníková0020004Zámečníci99:5921136:4322
Antonie PitrmucováJIL0251OK Jilemnice62:57359:554
Barbora MelicharováLLI7252LOK-o Liberec33:5622disk
Zuzana Ščehovičová17S9250TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska By100:102289:1018
Marie BradáčováLLI7550LOK-o Liberecdiskvzdal
 
 
 
D35 (35)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Lucie JanatováDKP8154Oddíl OB Kotlářka18:12237:00143:27398:39
2Romana MrázkováSJC8351Sportcentrum Jičín16:11143:36442:242102:11
3Zuzana JiřištováDKP8254Oddíl OB Kotlářka19:20543:18342:021104:40
4Hanka Straube31D7350SV Lengefeld18:45341:59250:467111:30
5Lenka VoráčkováOSN8555SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst20:12743:42548:016111:55
6Kateřina HoráčkováVLI8150Slavia Liberec orienteering20:22852:32846:445119:38
7Veronika PtáčkováTBM7374KOS TJ Tesla Brno19:50656:171146:044122:11
8Anne Bader18D8451Post SV Dresden23:161146:33655:2810125:17
9Dana Tomíčková0040002ESOX ODEI24:081446:35757:4911128:32
10Martina ToužilováSHK8051OK Slavia Hradec Králové23:131054:451054:019131:59
11Jitka DítkováSKV7752TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary23:571360:141653:218137:32
12Lenka KvapilováTUV8151SOK TJ Turnov18:53454:06971:5519144:54
13Julie MokráVLI8051Slavia Liberec orienteering22:31960:071563:0713145:45
14Dana MrskočováLPU7356OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:471256:291272:4220152:58
15Kamila KnoblochováSJC8356Sportcentrum Jičín27:192062:401766:5515156:54
16Eva ČapkováLTU7852OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov32:092769:072073:2721174:43
17Veronika PlackováMLA8250MLOK Mariánské Lázně30:452562:571884:1829178:00
18Lucie KomárkováLTU7851OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov24:331675:052281:4828181:26
19Kateřina HrádkováROU8350SKOB Roudnice nad Labem27:472177:132776:4724181:47
20Magda DosbabováTTR8152OOB Třebíč33:532958:531490:1232182:58
21Pavla JiráskováKPY7950SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.49:433264:461968:5817183:27
22Veronika KřístkováZBM8379SK Žabovřesky Brno26:501976:242680:2026183:34
23Michaela PecharováTJP6550TJ Sokol Troja30:492675:072377:4425183:40
24Bětka JiříčkováKRN8383KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov27:582275:552581:3127185:24
25Michaela KopcováVLI8456Slavia Liberec orienteering52:453374:112166:3014193:26
26Andrea ČížováSHK8251OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:061884:432886:2230196:11
27Petra ChládkováDKP8159Oddíl OB Kotlářka32:322875:222489:2731197:21
28Jana BrožováLTU8250OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov34:453087:082976:4423198:37
29Kamila MesiarkinováZBM8282SK Žabovřesky Brno29:2623107:203075:3822212:24
 
Petra HudečkováOOP8252TJ Opava30:3824vzdal71:1718
Martina NovotnáPHK8255OK 99 Hradec Králové24:231568:3716
Eva ŠvihovskáSJC8352Sportcentrum Jičín24:5817vzdal
Magdaléna KopeckáKPY8250SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.58:201358:1612
Lucie PolákováVRL8254OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí37:3031139:0831
Dana BarvíkováSVS8250Orientklub Vsetínvzdal
 
 
 
D40 (66)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Kateřina MullisDKP7753Oddíl OB Kotlářka19:17144:44443:151107:16
2Michaela KoteckáTBM7856KOS TJ Tesla Brno21:50443:10244:102109:10
3Kateřina MěstkováVSP7650USK Praha22:25546:12548:196116:56
4Renata HavrdováSJC7756Sportcentrum Jičín20:13252:21946:394119:13
5Vlaďka KutlvašrováVRL7752OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23:32854:281247:115125:11
6Věra MaláJIL7752OK Jilemnice26:321744:41355:1912126:32
7Martina ČečkováSHK7753OK Slavia Hradec Králové21:47347:29657:2613126:42
8Renáta SamkováPHK7456OK 99 Hradec Králové26:271549:18754:0510129:50
9Pavla ŠvíglerováLPU7658OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:42952:421054:2511130:49
10Petra GrycováTBM7467KOS TJ Tesla Brno25:421454:431353:449134:09
11Dominika PachnerováCHA7750OK Chrastava27:111957:471449:207134:18
12Kateřina ŠtěpánkováTBM7654KOS TJ Tesla Brno23:27761:051651:298136:01
13Monika TučkováBOR7650OK Jiskra Nový Bor25:341362:331861:3218149:39
14Eva HorčičkováUOL7051SOB Olomouc22:46653:121174:3530150:33
15Zdeňka MelicharováPHK7551OK 99 Hradec Králové26:271561:121764:4520152:24
16Petra NovotnáPHK6651OK 99 Hradec Králové26:561860:511570:1925158:06
17Štěpánka PospíšilováBZP7650Báječné ženy v orientačním běh27:192069:112064:4520161:15
18Marcela ČechováTBM7659KOS TJ Tesla Brno28:512373:352561:2116163:47
19Jana MrázkováDKP7857Oddíl OB Kotlářka32:073266:461968:4124167:34
20Radka Peteráčová HyxováVLI7755Slavia Liberec orienteering33:493575:002659:2014168:09
21Jana KundratováTZL7350SKOB Zlín28:522580:383459:2315168:53
22Lenka DolejšíDOK7450OK Doksy24:351176:583068:0423169:37
23Agnieszka Biolik46P7700Trackcourse32:133371:202267:4422171:17
24Jana DvořáčkováOSN7850SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst28:122269:202177:3135175:03
25Marta DlouháPGP7858SK Praga29:362672:522475:2031177:48
26Monika ŠtverákováCHA7852OK Chrastava37:504372:432370:4626181:19
27Petra SynkováDOK7950OK Doksy33:513678:393272:1727184:47
28Jana NedbalováMFP8050Matfyz Praha31:233191:434263:1519186:21
29Ida BaluskováOKP7350SK OK 24 Praha28:512385:483872:2328187:02
30Dagmar SieglováMFP7050Matfyz Praha24:0910103:564761:3117189:36
31Lenka KunartováPHK7852OK 99 Hradec Králové37:464179:253376:0932193:20
32Silvie PapicováBZP7651Báječné ženy v orientačním běh38:204476:162880:0038194:36
33Jitka FeřtováVLI7853Slavia Liberec orienteering29:412776:012789:3740195:19
34Klára DouškováTBM7761KOS TJ Tesla Brno37:464192:264473:1629203:28
35Michaela BřezinováCHA7751OK Chrastava38:524692:084376:3834207:38
36Eva LipenskáCHA7951OK Chrastava35:033882:223591:5442209:19
37Petra ČapkováPHK7850OK 99 Hradec Králové34:173785:343793:3343213:24
38Barbora Vorlíčková43S7651Športový klub Sandberg29:442899:014589:3539218:20
39Petra ŠediváNPA7751SK LOB Nová Paka49:195876:262997:2546223:10
40Jana MatyášováCHA7652OK Chrastava35:403977:5031114:3551228:05
41Dita SklenářováSBR7750SKOB Bruntál46:0554107:464976:1233230:03
42Pavlína JirkovskáBZP7250Báječné ženy v orientačním běh46:535686:013999:0047231:54
43Kristýna PesničákováTJN7653OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.32:2834126:205477:5337236:41
44Dana VokušováTJN7750OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.38:2545107:555091:2041237:40
45Jana SchmidtováVRL7553OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:0030129:175577:4536238:02
46Lenka PavlůMFP7753Matfyz Praha44:1552118:325393:5544256:42
47Jana TermerováLTU7850OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov40:4549111:4751116:1352268:45
48Zuzana JelínkováPHK7452OK 99 Hradec Králové43:4651130:065695:0845269:00
49Jana KrejčováROU7758SKOB Roudnice nad Labem39:3747145:185799:1148284:06
50Hana KutkováJEN8050OB Jenišovice44:2453155:5759116:1453316:35
51Eva HavlováKNC7851Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.72:2961112:0152135:1354319:43
 
Eva PosoldováSJC7957Sportcentrum Jičín25:231250:078vzdal
Dana DrašarováDKL7750KOB Kladno69:2960vzdal158:1756
Pavlína ChaloupskáPHK7051OK 99 Hradec Královédisk38:43145:183
Irena JelínkováTBM7664KOS TJ Tesla Brnodisk82:5336112:3550
Irena PavlovaTJN7650OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.vzdal91:0740146:2655
Libuše KotykováLTU7854OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov66:2459vzdal158:2657
Soňa LapáčkováSHK7651OK Slavia Hradec Králové40:0848107:3148
Radka BenešováVLI7653Slavia Liberec orienteering35:4640vzdal
Petra PříkazskáPHK7651OK 99 Hradec Králové40:5750104:5749
Kamila RůžičkováPHK7153OK 99 Hradec Králové30:382991:2941
Anna HabánováVLI7757Slavia Liberec orienteering48:3157disk
Alena HellerováROU7850SKOB Roudnice nad Labem46:4455
Kateřina VláčilováRIC7757OB Říčany149:2358
Zuzana NovákováTUV7950SOK TJ Turnov102:5746
Markéta JiráskováVSP7653USK Praha27:2321
 
 
 
D45 (62)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Romana ZabořilováJEN7457OB Jenišovice22:47545:32247:241115:43
2Marie KučerováVSP7551USK Praha24:011042:35149:322116:08
3Marie PodrábskáVLI7451Slavia Liberec orienteering22:01248:27349:363120:04
4Wiebke Sihver18D6850Post SV Dresden23:40749:11455:504128:41
5Jana KubáňováTBM7275KOS TJ Tesla Brno22:12450:44559:409132:36
6Petra ŠkáchováDKP7054Oddíl OB Kotlářka22:04355:32757:236134:59
7Lenka Křivdová0010002Sportovní klub hasičů Královéh23:56955:26656:445136:06
8Jana ŠkorpilováSJC7451Sportcentrum Jičín22:55658:41859:348141:10
9Zuzana NehasilováLDC7150KOB Děčín19:36163:291159:287142:33
10Daniela Zschaeckel1QD7250SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin28:141572:041762:2610162:44
11Daniela MartanováVLI7452Slavia Liberec orienteering31:042362:531069:1212163:09
12Martina Bialekova17S1402TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska By28:341768:071466:4811163:29
13Petra JanovskáPGP7355SK Praga23:48868:281572:0415164:20
14Iva MalečkováPGP7559SK Praga25:121374:042074:0417173:20
15Ludmila HájkováCET7554TJ Loko Česká Třebová24:201171:131681:2120176:54
16Katarína Schenková47S7450TJ Rapid Bratislava34:483074:122171:4414180:44
17Romana PosseltováTJN7050OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:312064:521286:4223181:05
18Marie SkácelováVLI7552Slavia Liberec orienteering28:351878:452485:3421192:54
19Veronika MellanováTUV7251SOK TJ Turnov29:442179:092686:2122195:14
20Karolína ČivrnáVRL7355OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:142481:262887:1624199:56
21Eva MarkováSTE7550SK SKI-OB Šternberk24:3512104:094371:4313200:27
22Pavlína ChvátilováPHK7450OK 99 Hradec Králové28:221659:279116:1944204:08
23Pavla PelcováCST7454OB Strakonice39:034087:223178:0819204:33
24Marie NešporováTTR7251OOB Třebíč34:092878:412396:4329209:33
25Markéta MiklasováVLI6850Slavia Liberec orienteering51:365187:463272:3516211:57
26Lenka ZajíčkováTBM7152KOS TJ Tesla Brno39:003977:0922101:0335217:12
27Marcela FuchsováTBM7260KOS TJ Tesla Brno37:003489:033593:3627219:39
28Monika LangrováSHK7251OK Slavia Hradec Králové48:465081:372991:2926221:52
29Pavla HejcmanováROU7450SKOB Roudnice nad Labem40:1243104:364477:3018222:18
30Lenka KosobudováVTA7351SC vebr-sport37:103595:103996:4228229:02
31Michaela KolářováSLA7351SKOB Slaný39:114194:003799:5233233:03
32Renata PeškováSJC7550Sportcentrum Jičín34:352997:5440100:3834233:07
33Dagmar Miklušová47S7350TJ Rapid Bratislava33:472788:1833111:5241233:57
34Lenka ŘehořováTJN7250OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.36:233383:3930116:0943236:11
35Pavla HlavatáDKP7050Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:383780:5827118:3048238:06
36Vlasta DouškováTBM7060KOS TJ Tesla Brno34:5531102:2541104:1238241:32
37Jana ŘehákováBFM7152SKOB Frýdek - Místek35:1132115:205098:4232249:13
38Naďa FoglarováDKP6553Oddíl OB Kotlářka29:2119106:1346118:1747253:51
39Jitka GibbonsováTUV7252SOK TJ Turnov42:4446109:4847101:2136253:53
40Klára Severýnová PopkováVLI7455Slavia Liberec orienteering33:3126122:515398:1330254:35
41Renata NožičkováTJN6953OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.38:5738112:2748108:1639259:40
42Martina VálkováTUV7051SOK TJ Turnov37:5036105:3945116:4146260:10
43Jana BukováROU7150SKOB Roudnice nad Labem55:2853102:4442109:0740267:19
44Lucie ČermákováPHK7150OK 99 Hradec Králové48:224890:0536132:2251270:49
45Kateřina JandováDKL7252KOB Kladno42:0444113:2949120:3149276:04
46Edita UrbanováSTE7454SK SKI-OB Šternberk48:3549117:3151123:0250289:08
47Hana PokornáTJN6950OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.39:4142158:4757116:3345315:01
48Lenka SobotkováOPI7401Orientační sporty Písek62:5258148:4056142:1452353:46
49Jana MenclováJEN7556OB Jenišovice57:2156146:2655153:5953357:46
 
Iva MikováTBM7071KOS TJ Tesla Brno43:3747vzdal102:2837
Šárka HlaváčováTBM7258KOS TJ Tesla Brno31:002279:0525disk
Ivana DvořákováPGP7254SK Praga42:4045vzdal114:3042
Martina NovákováPDY7350Běhej Poděbrady56:2655vzdalvzdal
Jitka ŽejdlíkováLTP7251OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplicedisk134:2054vzdal
Jana Raymond-BertrandováSLA7353SKOB Slaný58:4357vzdal174:0854
Gabriela KamírováLTP7351OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice73:221989:5025
Věra JanovskáJIL7258OK Jilemnice73:161898:3631
Helena NyklováMFP7550Matfyz Praha32:002588:4534
Markéta PrůšováVSP7256USK Praha25:511494:1238
Marie DvorskáVLI7454Slavia Liberec orienteeringdisk67:1113
Lucie SmithVRL7353OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí54:0452120:4952
Marta KrátkáROU7553SKOB Roudnice nad Labem56:0354
 
 
 
D50 (47)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Cornelia Eckardt71D6900USV TU Dresden19:15242:20142:371104:12
2Iva KnapováLPU6052OK Lokomotiva Pardubice20:36345:23447:132113:12
3Marcela KopeckáPHK6852OK 99 Hradec Králové17:21148:47850:214116:29
4Jana EichlerováKAS7051KOB Kamenický Šenov24:031242:27253:175119:47
5Dana KavkováSCP6150OK Sparta Praha26:332153:131148:473128:33
6Michaela KosováPHK6752OK 99 Hradec Králové22:55750:11959:148132:20
7Jaroslava BenešováDKL7050KOB Kladno24:481448:06760:5410133:48
8Eva KociánováOOP6750TJ Opava23:391051:101068:1315143:02
9Kateřina KlaškováDKP6750Oddíl OB Kotlářka23:551154:071265:2214143:24
10Jarmila NěmečkováVSP6650USK Praha24:191358:581561:4811145:05
11Renata JirkováZPV6553KOB ZPV Prostějov23:10863:591762:0912149:18
12Jitka DemlováLPU6955OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:31447:02681:5329150:26
13Zorka MüllerováBZP6750Báječné ženy v orientačním běh25:271656:001369:2019150:47
14Annette Leonhardt1QD6750SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin22:49679:432654:066156:38
15Lenka KettnerováHCE6450TJ Hostivice26:382267:081869:5321163:39
16Ivana PoklopováUOL6451SOB Olomouc25:081572:271969:3620167:11
17Katka FürstováLLI6950LOK-o Liberec30:342677:572363:1013171:41
18Lenka ChaloupkováCHC6951K.O.B. Choceň26:131979:152468:2716173:55
19Katrin Cruse24D6650SV Robotron Dresden31:312862:311681:2627175:28
20Šárka LazákováLTU6952OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov25:381781:122869:1318176:03
21Ivana ThýnováSHK6651OK Slavia Hradec Králové26:001884:063173:0422183:10
22Eva BartákováCHA7051OK Chrastava29:232482:252975:1823187:06
23Hana NetukováSHK7052OK Slavia Hradec Králové26:252098:303568:4717193:42
24Jitka SokolářováTUV6851SOK TJ Turnov37:403277:192289:0833204:07
25Hana ŠimkováUOL6653SOB Olomouc39:483579:222589:5734209:07
26Petra ŠafkováKAM6650OK Kamenice42:403690:083381:2928214:17
27Magdalena ŠejnováPGP7053SK Praga29:372579:5527107:0337216:35
28Jitka SemrádováCHC6651K.O.B. Choceň34:202982:393099:5035216:49
29Alice HančováVRL7052OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí26:412392:5134103:3236223:04
30Gabriela HadačováAOP6751Orientační Běh Opava66:134174:072085:1832225:38
31Heike Leideck71D6250USV TU Dresden42:5037114:023979:2525236:17
32Ivana KočibováTJN6354OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.37:063189:4032110:3438237:20
33Monika PostolkováDKL7053KOB Kladno38:3533140:094184:2331263:07
34Marie VítkováDKL7054KOB Kladno45:2838105:5036114:4039265:58
35Ilona ProcingerováVRL7053OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:1039132:2040142:4942323:19
 
Věra KokrdováPHK6450OK 99 Hradec Králové37:033074:5421vzdal
Kateřina KavalírováPHK6756OK 99 Hradec Králové31:052745:295vzdal
Jana ŠabatováSRK6853SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.disk107:143776:2324
Anke Müller18D6650Post SV Dresden22:295disk59:229
Lenka StodůlkováLTU6752OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov23:319disk55:147
Zdeňka BukováROU7051SKOB Roudnice nad Labem56:2840vzdalvzdal
Daniela IllnerováDKP6651Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:5534disk119:0840
Monika ÚlehlováTAP6950KOB Tretra Praha56:401479:5026
Jitka KlinkerováKAM6450OK Kamenice43:363139:2241
Blanka TřešňákováJIL7051OK Jilemnice111:133882:2930
Ivana GorčicováCHA6550OK Chrastavavzdaldisk
Ivana MašínováTJN6852OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.disk
 
 
 
D55 (16)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Hana TepláSHK6561OK Slavia Hradec Králové22:26471:01155:261148:53
2Svatava VoltrováROZ6150OK Roztoky18:09178:31558:522155:32
3Jana TicháSJH6451SOS Jindřichův Hradec24:11681:08861:593167:18
4Ivana NovotnáPHK6354OK 99 Hradec Králové23:02581:05776:015180:08
5Iva KábrtováPEN6350OK RECO Sport28:41976:02381:417186:24
6Eva RoudnáLPU6554OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:37779:08685:119188:56
7Marzena Drągowska23P6250OK!Sport Warszawa33:191177:36483:098194:04
8Věra SlezáčkováKAS6550KOB Kamenický Šenov22:16393:411179:366195:33
9Ivana VečeřováTJN6052OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.30:471075:45293:2212199:54
10Hana VlachováVRL6251OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí33:451287:389104:4413226:07
11Regina JežkováPGP6352SK Praga26:51890:4510112:1815229:54
12Ivana KubátováBOR6152OK Jiskra Nový Bor37:2914127:481489:5710255:14
13Martina MudrováHCE6451TJ Hostivice34:2813112:4413112:3416259:46
14Beata Bargiel23P6550OK!Sport Warszawa41:3815131:3515108:1914281:32
 
Jitka HanušováLTU6352OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovdisk97:291291:5211
Monika PološčukováSMB6551SKOB Mladá Boleslav22:112disk67:304
 
 
 
D60 (22)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Angelina Kuleva2HD5750Angy OL14:10148:07147:542110:11
2Markéta ZelenáPGP5850SK Praga20:07754:15354:173128:39
3Alena RoseckáPZR5654UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou15:45249:00271:088135:53
4Ivana MrázkováDKP5650Oddíl OB Kotlářka19:45663:56656:304140:11
5Jitka KlusákováDKP5651Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:09454:49470:066142:04
6Iva JanskáLBM5795TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno16:37380:481147:491145:14
7Radana JelínkováPGP5851SK Praga32:042165:34770:207167:58
8Jiřina KuncováTJN5752OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.19:00577:431084:5413181:37
9Jolanta Wysocka24P5650Slask O-Team22:22967:30896:2715186:19
10Jana GazdačkováSHK5851OK Slavia Hradec Králové28:441981:101290:3414200:28
11Jiřina NovotnáLPU5654OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:0612103:001479:299206:35
12Jitka PanchártkováPHK5951OK 99 Hradec Králové26:081596:421383:5812206:48
13Jaroslava JanošíkováUOL5858SOB Olomouc20:358126:541864:425212:11
14Hana DudováDKP5752Oddíl OB Kotlářka25:4014107:221583:2811216:30
15Zdena ŠabatkováSHK5652OK Slavia Hradec Králové28:1618122:341782:2110233:11
16Dagmar JelínkováTZL5757SKOB Zlín33:4222109:3216107:1316250:27
 
Petra Neumann33D5850USV TU Dresden 229:1020diskdisk
Jiřina BěhounováPHK5651OK 99 Hradec Králové23:341157:485disk
Jarka HlaváčováMFP6050Matfyz Praha22:401072:279disk
Jana KadečkováJEN5651OB Jenišovice26:3616vzdalvzdal
Ute Kretzschmar82D5950OLV Weimar25:3613vzdal
Eva NýdrlováVRL5451OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí27:2017vzdal
 
 
 
D65 (14)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Helena ProcházkováTBM5351KOS TJ Tesla Brno21:03249:50159:542130:47
2Dáďa KorejčíkováLLI5550LOK-o Liberec21:35462:26576:063160:07
3Jitka ŠtáblováASU5350Magnus Orienteering25:38654:04282:095161:51
4Ivana KarmazínováVLI5150Slavia Liberec orienteering27:23863:25683:336174:21
5Alice FejlkováSHK5351OK Slavia Hradec Králové21:33374:54795:167191:43
6Jana EremiášováTBM5451KOS TJ Tesla Brno26:58786:4110101:339215:12
7Jitka MaláKAS5451KOB Kamenický Šenov20:30161:423135:1010217:22
8Jaroslava PachnerováVLI5152Slavia Liberec orienteering47:261179:318100:128227:09
 
Dagmar HepnerováSHK5451OK Slavia Hradec Královédisk62:18478:424
Vlasta ZlesákováJIL5362OK Jilemnice22:195vzdal49:101
Jana NovákováNPA5552SK LOB Nová Paka30:391081:139disk
Stanislava MikšováDKP5250Oddíl OB Kotlářka74:0412vzdal
Eva BöhmováTJN5450OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.135:2611156:5711
Lenka LukavcováTJN5452OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.27:539disk
 
 
 
D70 (12)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Alena NeradováLIT5051KOB Litvínov29:04650:08260:222139:34
2Dana DohnalováVSP5050USK Praha20:35248:00174:343143:09
3Stanislava HoráčkováVLI4950Slavia Liberec orienteering24:33579:39957:291161:41
4Iva RufferováSNA5052TJ START Náchod23:08469:02585:147177:24
5Miriam Rosen11G4950GB MTBO squad19:58177:20880:146177:32
6Jitřenka KohoutováUVP4850Slovan Praha33:01868:08480:115181:20
7Jana HaňkovskáPGP4050SK Praga34:52961:05387:218183:18
8Hilde Bader18D4850Post SV Dresden31:07776:54777:484185:49
9Stanislava KutáčkováLTU4751OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov53:081181:271098:149232:49
 
Leontina KřtěnskáBOR4650OK Jiskra Nový Bor21:42384:0111vzdal
Eva KaškováCHA4650OK Chrastava36:2210vzdal124:2611
Libuše SuchánkováSOP4851OOB TJ Slezan Opavadisk70:396102:0010
 
 
 
H10L (16)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Vlastimil PolákVRL1001OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20:01120:05221:17161:23
2Matěj NovotnýTJN1105OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.33:00831:47836:455101:32
3Lukáš PosoldaSJC1100Sportcentrum Jičín24:00460:461124:403109:26
4Jiří ChudobaDKL1102KOB Kladno33:27926:53550:429111:02
5Tobiáš PavlíkLIT1111KOB Litvínov37:001047:581043:307128:28
6Vít LukavskýDKL1101KOB Kladno25:49667:561236:566130:41
7Jan KřížTTR1201OOB Třebíč38:451131:30661:0412131:19
8Václav HübnerTBM1112KOS TJ Tesla Brno48:481336:45946:478132:20
9Václav MrázekDKP1202Oddíl OB Kotlářka50:321482:461356:4411190:02
 
Tobiáš PompachPHK1201OK 99 Hradec Králové24:08526:304disk
Matyáš LazarTUV1000SOK TJ Turnov32:18731:327disk
Josef PinkrHCE1200TJ Hostivice21:443disk27:074
František ZakouřilTUR1204OOB TJ Turnov21:10222:253disk
Jakub MacháčekSHK1202OK Slavia Hradec Královédisk17:33122:442
Baltazar Abtneregistrován42:4012disk
Sebastian PethsKRN1200KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov54:4610
 
 
 
H10 (21)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Vítek LamačBOR1100OK Jiskra Nový Bor12:50113:08112:20138:18
2Jáchym KoteckýTBM1124KOS TJ Tesla Brno13:54214:03213:07241:04
3Vojtěch VotavaVLI1201Slavia Liberec orienteering14:41318:11513:14346:06
4Jáchym HoráčekVLI1111Slavia Liberec orienteering17:33619:481013:51451:12
5Josef LukešSHK1005OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:16419:39919:05855:00
6Gustav Bader18D1100Post SV Dresden16:27518:09421:081255:44
7Max BenešVLI1100Slavia Liberec orienteering18:00718:38619:581056:36
8Matěj ŠkodaTRI1001TJ TŽ Třinec22:271018:06320:191160:52
9Matěj KadaněLPU1001OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:461123:241316:24662:34
10Lukáš KunartPHK1010OK 99 Hradec Králové24:051319:13819:40962:58
11Patrik KubáňTBM1001KOS TJ Tesla Brno23:211222:091218:17763:47
12Antonín WohankaVRL1201OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí24:321424:021423:181471:52
13Antonín KošťálSHK1004OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:441625:211522:111373:16
14Vojtěch HrádekROU1000SKOB Roudnice nad Labem25:291525:351624:451675:49
15Vojtěch PřindaVLI1000Slavia Liberec orienteering21:55918:38637:572078:30
16Vojtěch ŠimekCHC1002K.O.B. Choceň48:262121:061116:16585:48
17Jakub RetkaLTU1000OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov37:451838:351924:0715100:27
18Jiří BrožLTU1101OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov26:461736:591837:2019101:05
19Nikolas PlacekMLA1200MLOK Mariánské Lázně39:252026:411741:5721108:03
20Filip ŠímaTBM1213KOS TJ Tesla Brno39:061954:542032:2817126:28
 
Martin MarekSTE1100SK SKI-OB Šternberk21:458disk33:5818
 
 
 
H12 (37)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Matěj KutekJEN0902OB Jenišovice13:50219:46220:35554:11
2František JelínekPHK0900OK 99 Hradec Králové14:14522:46819:16356:16
3František LamačTUR0901OOB TJ Turnov14:08323:321019:15256:55
4Eduard ŽemlíkTUR0909OOB TJ Turnov14:39621:47721:26657:52
5Matěj ČečkaSHK0901OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:37120:41424:451259:03
6Štěpán TermerVSP0807USK Praha17:261423:14918:59159:39
7Jan NožičkaTJN0809OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.14:13425:251421:46861:24
8Vít NovotnýPHK0901OK 99 Hradec Králové16:411020:12325:241362:17
9Filip KvášovskýLTU0902OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov15:21721:25526:451563:31
10Vilém DoušekTBM0904KOS TJ Tesla Brno15:21727:201821:29764:10
11Max DenemarekTBM0800KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:061221:28626:021464:36
12Jan SkácelVLI0901Slavia Liberec orienteering15:33927:051724:381167:16
13Jakub NavrátilTBM0811KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:581124:461327:121868:56
14Tomáš PosoldaSJC0803Sportcentrum Jičín19:461926:271523:19969:32
15Marek ŠkorpilHOR0900TJ Jiskra Hořice22:062328:291923:211073:56
16Tomáš MacháčekSHK0811OK Slavia Hradec Králové18:181624:371232:472875:42
17Josef ŠedivýNPA0802SK LOB Nová Paka21:022030:292327:502079:21
18Štěpán VilémVLI0902Slavia Liberec orienteering19:171831:332729:042279:54
19Jakub MaděraVLI0906Slavia Liberec orienteering17:061231:052431:502780:01
20Antonín SvětnickýSTE0800SK SKI-OB Šternberk22:152431:082527:451981:08
21Jindřich BrožLTU0903OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov18:091531:372834:393284:25
22Kryštof KobíkLTU0901OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov23:242735:343126:591785:57
23Vladimír KutlvašrVRL1002OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí27:493129:112129:092386:09
24Antonín VlachSJC0903Sportcentrum Jičín22:442630:232233:103086:17
25Tomas PlacekMLA0902MLOK Mariánské Lázně21:512228:342036:073486:32
26Jakub SochorSHK0903OK Slavia Hradec Králové26:423031:572931:122589:51
27Karel ČapekLTU0801OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov22:162534:583032:472890:01
28Ondřej PešekSJC0802Sportcentrum Jičín19:151744:133335:013398:29
29Jakub DrašarDKL0903KOB Kladno25:402952:023434:3431112:16
30Šimon KotykLTU0802OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov21:322131:202667:0337119:55
 
David JakubskýSHK0905OK Slavia Hradec Královédisk23:541131:1526
Stanislav PlevaSJC0805Sportcentrum Jičín27:4931disk28:3621
Matěj KrejčíTUR0910OOB TJ Turnov25:2928vzdal53:5636
Jakub KučeraVSP0900USK Praha26:301626:5816
Šimon JandaDKL0800KOB Kladno78:393539:2235
Viktor OravecTJN0814OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.40:173230:3624
Ondřej ŠtěpánekTBM0809KOS TJ Tesla Brno19:34120:024
 
 
 
H14 (38)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Jan ŠtěpánekTBM0607KOS TJ Tesla Brno14:14125:49132:24472:27
2Karel BřezinaCHA0605OK Chrastava18:451026:47231:14276:46
3Jonáš PtáčekTBM0717KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:05530:07431:30377:42
4Jan DolejšíDOK0602OK Doksy14:55227:43336:56879:34
5Tomáš MetelkaPHK0801OK 99 Hradec Králové15:37434:23734:03684:03
6Daniel MudrákTBM0629KOS TJ Tesla Brno19:551138:191230:45188:59
7Oliver HabánVLI0600Slavia Liberec orienteering14:55240:201535:51791:06
8Radan ČechTBM0611KOS TJ Tesla Brno20:001233:28637:521191:20
9Václav MěstkaVSP0600USK Praha18:29837:211037:04992:54
10Jan HyxaVLI0702Slavia Liberec orienteering21:011532:22540:321393:55
11Tomáš DrahoňovskýTUR0701OOB TJ Turnov16:06635:51842:391494:36
12Dominik HájekCET0601TJ Loko Česká Třebová18:44940:121339:201298:16
13František VlachSJC0603Sportcentrum Jičín22:261640:441737:3010100:40
14Filip SchwabTBM0710KOS TJ Tesla Brno20:381340:191445:2716106:24
15Filip BenešVLI0708Slavia Liberec orienteering20:421440:411652:4519114:08
16Tadeáš PelcCST0601OB Strakonice24:131857:212932:435114:17
17Vojtěch MertlíkTUR0704OOB TJ Turnov25:072044:551948:4317118:45
18Tomáš HůlaLBE0602TJ Lokomotiva Beroun18:13748:422355:5823122:53
19David MeierVSP0606USK Praha38:393248:552444:2415131:58
20Matěj HanákLTU0701OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov33:303042:151858:0126133:46
21Vojtěch EliášTBM0604KOS TJ Tesla Brno34:263150:292549:4018134:35
22Martin VáclavíkSLA0601SKOB Slaný29:252336:52972:0729138:24
23Ondřej MiklasVLI0701Slavia Liberec orienteering24:401951:212663:5027139:51
24David BurešVLI0707Slavia Liberec orienteering30:282455:502855:4922142:07
25Matyáš FolprechtTBM0606KOS TJ Tesla Brno26:432146:342072:4230145:59
26Radek BestaKNC0803Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.27:352264:053256:4024148:20
27Marek MatoušJEN0602OB Jenišovice32:292754:382773:3231160:39
28Ondřej KutáčekLTU0700OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov39:183370:463353:1520163:19
29Marek KadaněLPU0703OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:451760:223081:5532165:02
30Jaroslav HejcmanROU0704SKOB Roudnice nad Labem39:353446:352196:1933182:29
31Jan MizeraTUR0707OOB TJ Turnov48:303598:373765:1528212:22
32Matěj PavlůMFP0701Matfyz Praha66:323648:2422125:5034240:46
 
Ondřej HrůzaLTU0703OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov33:262978:3536disk
Richard GeislerDKL0700KOB Kladno33:002874:3734disk
Filip HorákPHK0701OK 99 Hradec Královédisk63:223157:5525
Hynek ŘehořTJN0700OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.30:3825disk54:0821
Jakub HellerROU0702SKOB Roudnice nad Labem30:442674:3835
Richard ŠálekTUR0702OOB TJ Turnov37:5511
 
 
 
H16 (41)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Martin GajdaKAM0405OK Kamenice14:57334:44137:03286:44
2Jakub PeterkaLLI0404LOK-o Liberec16:59838:53337:26393:18
3Matěj TkáčTJN0401OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.14:26149:27931:35195:28
4Šimon KolářSHK0405OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:50638:46241:12696:48
5Ondřej EhlTBM0404KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:34947:01641:167105:51
6Matěj NeumannPHK0400OK 99 Hradec Králové16:52745:12444:4113106:45
7Martin KleinLTP0404OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:14549:18843:1310108:45
8Ondřej GrycTBM0406KOS TJ Tesla Brno20:442046:44541:368109:04
9Tomáš DohnálekSHK0403OK Slavia Hradec Králové15:58450:031046:1414112:15
10Marek BejvlLME0400SK Los Mělník21:442149:08744:3012115:22
11Adam TitzVSP0401USK Praha17:571053:111148:0615119:14
12Matyáš PelcCST0401OB Strakonice18:411353:441248:2916120:54
13Lukáš PompachPHK0500OK 99 Hradec Králové24:042657:341341:419123:19
14Šimon Kukurugya43S0402Športový klub Sandberg20:021960:371543:4911124:28
15Adam JakubskýSHK0406OK Slavia Hradec Králové19:561862:361654:0417136:36
16Jan PokornýTJN0400OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.19:411777:332140:495138:03
17Jan LazákLTU0500OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov23:442564:291765:3223153:45
18David MálekPHK0504OK 99 Hradec Králové30:303258:161466:1224154:58
19Aleš DlouhýPGP0502SK Praga22:462367:361864:3921155:01
20Michal DeimVTA0402SC vebr-sport18:551473:272066:2625158:48
21Adam JanasPGP0404SK Praga26:332871:031974:5328172:29
22Tomáš RakSHK0400OK Slavia Hradec Králové19:141684:112371:1027174:35
23Martin ČermákPHK0502OK 99 Hradec Králové22:422287:502465:0022175:32
24Vojtěch PirožekLTU0400OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov26:512981:402269:2526177:56
25Adam KodytekSHK0402OK Slavia Hradec Králové22:5424104:293155:4618183:09
26Tomáš BaldrianVSP0405USK Praha30:133194:022662:2220186:37
27Štěpán KrátkýROU0503SKOB Roudnice nad Labem25:272791:332578:5330195:53
28Tomáš DvořáčekOSN0505SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst27:5930101:282878:5129208:18
29Vojtěch KotykLTU0502OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov34:1436104:213089:3032228:05
30Jiří NešporTTR0502OOB Třebíč31:3334118:173292:4433242:34
31David VejražkaKPY0401SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.35:483798:1927110:1135244:18
 
David KerhátLTU0403OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov31:2133vzdal88:3931
Vojtěch KokrdaPHK0402OK 99 Hradec Králové38:4238vzdaldisk
František ČtrnáctPGP0401SK Praga19:0515disk56:5819
Martin KabátPGP0408SK Praga14:552disk38:334
Timothy VlachSBR0501SKOB Bruntál42:4439vzdal147:1936
Jan HejcmanROU0504SKOB Roudnice nad Labem32:4535101:3729vzdal
Igor VodičkaUOL0502SOB Olomouc18:191196:3634
Jan ČivrnýVRL0501OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:2440126:5933
Jiří HellerROU0501SKOB Roudnice nad Labem18:2812
Tomáš DoušekTBM0401KOS TJ Tesla Brnodisk
 
 
 
H18 (22)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Vít ŠkáchaDKP0310Oddíl OB Kotlářka18:13841:08140:19399:40
2Štěpán KožinaPGP0300SK Praga15:34444:06241:124100:52
3Petr JanasPGP0200SK Praga14:21148:48439:382102:47
4Adam ŠkvorKAM0202OK Kamenice15:00249:24539:321103:56
5František SvětnickýSTE0204SK SKI-OB Šternberk15:21346:53345:566108:10
6Albert MarešDKP0308Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:44550:02643:325110:18
7Matěj ŠubrtDKP0205Oddíl OB Kotlářka20:521453:411048:547123:27
8Tomáš ŠitinaLTU0300OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov19:191257:131250:058126:37
9Jáchym KučeraDOR0301OK Dobříš20:371353:28953:379127:42
10Matyáš KolářPGP0304SK Praga18:36953:27855:5812128:01
11František DostálUOL0201SOB Olomouc17:47756:091159:1013133:06
12Matyáš JirkaUOL0203SOB Olomouc21:471558:471354:4210135:16
13David BradáčLLI0203LOK-o Liberec19:101169:161660:1315148:39
14David FáberaSHK0305OK Slavia Hradec Králové23:281764:261561:4516149:39
15Antonín ŠvarcDKP0203Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:32651:44785:2119154:37
16Michal ZamastilLTU0203OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov26:341992:251959:5214178:51
17Jakub DvořáčekOSN0303SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst27:462096:272081:3318205:46
18Radim SobotkaOPI0300Orientační sporty Písek25:1018117:412175:0717217:58
 
Vojta ŘehořTJN0303OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.disk60:151455:0611
Jan KundrataTZL0203SKOB Zlín49:15ms212:42ms132:09ms
Radek SvobodaSTE0207SK SKI-OB Šternberk19:031088:5218disk
Michal Jan KramplaUOL0302SOB Olomouc22:251677:3117
 
 
 
H20 (17)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Michal ŠvadlenaCHC0101K.O.B. Choceň19:44242:43136:21198:48
2Ondřej PalečekSTH0105SK Studenec21:06350:26349:223120:54
3Ondřej JandaKAM0113OK Kamenice22:30449:10254:244126:04
4Jan PorkertSHK0100OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:53957:48546:522130:33
5Martin KlaškaDKP0100Oddíl OB Kotlářka24:26762:22754:435141:31
6Jonáš PostolkaDKL0100KOB Kladno26:241053:39464:127144:15
7David RajnohaTBM0003KOS TJ Tesla Brno24:04667:561054:546146:54
8Matyáš SieglPGP0104SK Praga25:42868:041164:488158:34
9Tomáš DavidLLI0000LOK-o Liberec23:17577:271273:4010174:24
10Václav KohoutDKL0101KOB Kladno36:3214101:051471:559209:32
 
Jaroslav HanušHOB0001SK OB Horní Benešov61:1115vzdaldisk
Šimon ČtrnáctPGP0001SK Pragadiskdiskvzdal
Matej Kukurugya43S0103Športový klub Sandberg19:33165:219vzdal
Martin PavelTJN0004OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.30:4612vzdal105:3711
Martin VíšekKAM0102OK Kamenice26:311163:198
Štěpán ŠimekUOL0104SOB Olomouc36:011394:0113
Jakub DostálSTH0106SK Studenec58:366disk
 
 
 
H21E (56)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Baptiste RollierPHK8200OK 99 Hradec Králové18:16351:25344:451114:26
2Jan PetrželaPHK9200OK 99 Hradec Králové17:26250:43147:174115:26
3Matouš FürstDOK9602OK Doksy18:49851:19247:053117:13
4Ondřej HlaváčZBM9901SK Žabovřesky Brno17:09154:03546:592118:11
5Jan FlašarPGP8610SK Praga19:081054:06648:055121:19
6Vojtěch KettnerKAM9601OK Kamenice18:17453:05450:118121:33
7David ProcházkaLPU9113OK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:371256:091148:376124:23
8Adam ChloupekLCE9300OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice18:17458:171851:3010128:04
9Lukáš KettnerKAM9403OK Kamenice19:111154:25755:0215128:38
10Moritz DöllgastTUR9504OOB TJ Turnov20:482057:001451:5311129:41
11Stanislav MokrýZBM9202SK Žabovřesky Brno18:22657:371554:5014130:49
12Martin JanataTJN8306OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.26:524755:341049:117131:37
13Tomáš LandovskýPGP9103SK Praga20:071356:431255:2916132:19
14Leif Bader18D8201Post SV Dresden22:383856:541354:0112133:33
15Michal Krajčík0200001ATU Košice220:572155:11857:3121133:39
16Erik Simkovics0090001OLC Wienerwald20:161657:521656:1319134:21
17Jan MrázekSJC8102Sportcentrum Jičín18:49860:472356:1620135:52
18Jiří ZelinkaMBM8740O-mikron20:131560:022158:1822138:33
19Matthias Kretzschmar18D9001Post SV Dresden20:081458:161760:2625138:50
20Tomáš RusýKAM9301OK Kamenice18:44759:102061:3527139:29
21Ladislav SemrádCHC9701K.O.B. Choceň21:022458:361960:2224140:00
22Pavel ProcházkaPGP9002SK Praga20:471866:483655:5118143:26
23Vítek PospíšilPGP6803SK Praga21:313161:472662:0328145:21
24Radomír TichýSHK0000OK Slavia Hradec Králové21:162961:552762:1629145:27
25David HepnerSHK7601OK Slavia Hradec Králové22:043361:372562:4030146:21
26Vojtěch HoraPGP8301SK Praga21:253063:452862:4231147:52
27Vojtěch NetukaSHK9701OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:341764:413062:5132148:06
28Aleš MalýJIL8702OK Jilemnice25:104368:393955:4917149:38
29Josef NeumannTUR8407OOB TJ Turnov22:243766:173561:1826149:59
30Jiří KrejčíkTZL8301SKOB Zlín20:471865:273265:0837151:22
31Alexandr JordanovZBM9503SK Žabovřesky Brno25:104368:043758:5723152:11
32Wojciech Pachnik19P9100UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny22:123563:592966:0538152:16
33Martin SklenářAOP9501Orientační Běh Opava22:193668:303863:4835154:37
34Jan ShánělCHC9402K.O.B. Choceň22:383864:583171:1040158:46
35Karsten Leideck33D8600USV TU Dresden 224:324276:234463:1033164:05
36Šimon ChvátilPHK9908OK 99 Hradec Králové21:112780:174565:0436166:32
37Ondřej KohlKPY8600SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.29:254985:134771:3541186:13
38Vladimír KelblZBM9711SK Žabovřesky Brno22:464070:4943103:2146196:56
39Tomáš PlíhalSJI8509OK Jihlava22:033298:525076:2242197:17
40Daniel ŠafkaKAM9105OK Kamenice27:0248100:325182:0543209:39
41Nils Peters33D9202USV TU Dresden 226:4946101:445287:1344215:46
42Michal BukROU9601SKOB Roudnice nad Labem30:045095:534991:3345217:30
 
Kuba DragowskiTUR9003OOB TJ Turnov21:022465:3633disk
Václav KomanecSHK8406OK Slavia Hradec Králové21:0726diskvzdal
Ivo HabánVLI7707Slavia Liberec orienteering20:572160:4622disk
Dennis Bräuer31D9900SV Lengefeld22:083490:4448disk
Martin JandaDOB8002KOB Dobruška23:424169:5341disk
Ondřej SemíkKAM9401OK Kamenice20:5823vzdalvzdal
Jiří HlaváčTBM6116KOS TJ Tesla Brno30:335184:3246disk
Michal HoráčekVLI7700Slavia Liberec orienteering21:142855:309disk
Ota ŠkvorKAM9900OK Kamenice25:384569:0640vzdal
Vít BravenýZBM9102SK Žabovřesky Brno70:244263:2934
Ctibor SyselPGP8700SK Praga65:413451:229
Anton Kamolz33D9602USV TU Dresden 260:502454:1813
Otakar HiršZBM9801SK Žabovřesky Brnovzdal
Jáchym KavalírPHK9901OK 99 Hradec Králové70:5539
 
 
 
H21A (67)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Petr LosmanPHK7901OK 99 Hradec Králové17:05247:11344:571109:13
2Tomáš NovotnýPHK8101OK 99 Hradec Králové17:58443:15150:269111:39
3Jan PalasSJC8507Sportcentrum Jičín19:05946:45247:193113:09
4Zdeněk ŠabatkaPHK8900OK 99 Hradec Králové19:04848:33547:182114:55
5Pavel RychlýKRN8505KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov19:571749:23849:257118:45
6Jan KučeraVSP7302USK Praha20:222150:471147:534119:02
7Jiří EhlTBM7701KOS TJ Tesla Brno20:192050:391048:456119:43
8Jan PanchártekPHK8802OK 99 Hradec Králové19:101050:32951:4511121:27
9Jan KolínDKP7701Oddíl OB Kotlářka19:271547:18455:1720122:02
10Jakub HledíkCHT9501OOB SK Chrast19:201348:52754:4316122:55
11Vojtěch IllnerDKP9600Oddíl OB Kotlářka18:01548:45658:1824125:04
12Martin KrejsaCHT9001OOB SK Chrast17:56357:342650:148125:44
13Jiří MrázekDKP7911Oddíl OB Kotlářka20:011852:081455:1119127:20
14Daniel PekSHK9803OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:332455:061951:4712127:26
15Filip AntošNPA8001SK LOB Nová Paka21:252853:111553:4113128:17
16Jaromír ŠvihovskýSJC8005Sportcentrum Jičín22:143155:382150:4810128:40
17Jan Ferdinand PolášekDKP8811Oddíl OB Kotlářka21:272953:281654:5618129:51
18Petr ŽaloudekSJC8309Sportcentrum Jičín20:542555:212054:1615130:31
19Tomáš TichýSJH9201SOS Jindřichův Hradec21:202757:232356:1721135:00
20Petr KadeřávekPHK7605OK 99 Hradec Králové25:145251:371258:2125135:12
21Pavel KlaškaDKP9301Oddíl OB Kotlářka23:053854:471860:0329137:55
22David ZlámalSJC9603Sportcentrum Jičín19:181257:292461:2731138:14
23Filip Kubina43S8900Športový klub Sandberg16:40153:321768:2642138:38
24Jan PicekTJN9101OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.24:544957:292457:2523139:48
25Jiří NovákNPA7502SK LOB Nová Paka22:243460:473156:4722139:58
26Ondřej PospíšilDKP8717Oddíl OB Kotlářka20:322352:021368:4343141:17
27Jan HübnerCTB7902SK OB Chotěboř22:323660:342958:4026141:46
28František PašekKAM7600OK Kamenice19:211468:294954:5217142:42
29Petr HenychVLI6001Slavia Liberec orienteering22:243457:132265:1636144:53
30Michal UhlíkSJC8007Sportcentrum Jičín18:14760:282867:2439146:06
31Vojtěch PeterkaLLI7502LOK-o Liberec26:365867:064853:5614147:38
32Jaroslav TomešDKP8109Oddíl OB Kotlářka20:222162:553565:2137148:38
33Tomáš DemlLPU9502OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:164563:063761:1930148:41
34Václav RoudnýLPU0001OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:142659:482768:0441149:06
35Jiří MartanVLI7300Slavia Liberec orienteering19:171165:224365:0235149:41
36Adam KazdaTJN9104OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.19:361661:213370:1945151:16
37Tomáš JanovskýPGP6401SK Praga22:143166:284662:5233151:34
38Milan ŠabataSRK9904SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.20:141969:495061:3432151:37
39Jan NěmečekVSP6201USK Praha25:385660:413065:5738152:16
40Tomáš NeumannPVP8900VSK Přírodní vědy Praha24:514761:283469:1944155:38
41Daniel Härtelt1VD8100SG Zittau Süd23:454361:003271:4447156:29
42Tomáš KopecVLI8203Slavia Liberec orienteering24:084471:275363:2434158:59
43Lukáš BestaKNC8101Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.23:414266:164574:0251163:59
44Marek NovotnýTJN9901OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.22:043071:265272:0248165:32
45Petr BukROU0001SKOB Roudnice nad Labem23:274182:295859:5128165:47
46Ondřej VeselýPHK8505OK 99 Hradec Králové24:514764:023878:0353166:56
47Jiří RambaDKP8606Oddíl OB Kotlářka25:205462:573679:1854167:35
48Zdeněk NovákNPA7701SK LOB Nová Paka25:285566:544775:3452167:56
49Miroslav BenešPGP8108SK Praga31:516365:044173:4449170:39
50Jakub ŠitinaLTU0001OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov29:066164:493981:4857175:43
51Michal ŠrubařZBM8607SK Žabovřesky Brno25:145270:465179:4455175:44
52Marek MrskočLPU0205OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:224666:134487:0359177:38
53Ondřej SvobodaSHK7605OK Slavia Hradec Králové23:153983:175973:5750180:29
54Jan KolešLPU8610OK Lokomotiva Pardubice25:115175:145684:5358185:18
55Václav ŠulcAOP9200Orientační Běh Opava26:285780:275779:5356186:48
56Jan ŽákLPU9802OK Lokomotiva Pardubice26:375975:0455103:3462205:15
57Ondřej BukROU0102SKOB Roudnice nad Labem36:066494:516295:1761226:14
 
Matěj KarásekSJC0001Sportcentrum Jičín23:224089:4061vzdal
Radovan ČechTBM7835KOS TJ Tesla Brno18:036disk48:375
Jan HanákSLA8002SKOB Slaný22:2333disk91:1360
Jan ZelinkaLPU9405OK Lokomotiva Pardubice31:216298:0663vzdal
Jan KadlecSJI8306OK Jihlava22:353764:5140vzdal
Petr MelicharLLI0001LOK-o Liberec72:315459:0927
Vojtěch MelicharLLI9802LOK-o Liberec28:0660vzdal
Jan ČechlovskýCHA9300OK Chrastava65:144267:5940
Petr JanasPGP7106SK Praga42:396571:2846
Vojtěch NeumannPVP9400VSK Přírodní vědy Praha25:095084:5960
 
 
 
H21B (42)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Vlastimil PolákVRL7702OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:26350:00146:521115:18
2Miroslav KovářSJC8104Sportcentrum Jičín19:06462:231048:493130:18
3Adam HájekKAM9202OK Kamenice16:46153:12360:3910130:37
4Pavel WohankaVRL7501OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí25:312356:56652:554135:22
5Jan NěmečekKAM9300OK Kamenice20:00656:35566:1215142:47
6Jáchym DaněkVRL8901OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí19:25556:06472:4720148:18
7Jan GajdaVSP6801USK Praha23:361363:201262:3412149:30
8Michal ŠafránekVRL8801OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí22:051067:331460:309150:08
9Jiří MacekLIT8401KOB Litvínov29:453563:091157:287150:22
10Václav KlomínskýKPY8700SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.18:17257:21777:0024152:38
11Lukáš JežekCHA8604OK Chrastava25:012171:021956:496152:52
12Jan FaltejsekPHK9802OK 99 Hradec Králové24:321969:391669:2317163:34
13Jáchym PostolkaDKL9900KOB Kladno24:251669:041571:2519164:54
14Bohumil SýkoraCHC8601K.O.B. Choceň27:312770:531867:2316165:47
15Martin LžíčařDOB8803KOB Dobruška23:461476:112465:5613165:53
16Michal ZavřelKRN6804KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov24:281869:571775:4621170:11
17Jerzy Urbaniak58P9800Ks Spójnia Warszawa29:263377:512669:5018177:07
18Libor PavlíkLIT7605KOB Litvínov25:322472:322279:4525177:49
19Jiří LužnickýLIT8501KOB Litvínov28:573172:142076:4723177:58
20Jan KolajaVLI8100Slavia Liberec orienteering21:06872:162195:1730188:39
21Peter Vríčan86S8900Slávia ZU Žilina26:382679:032884:2526190:06
22Jiří BernášekSTB8101TJ Stadion Nový Bor28:382976:342587:5327193:05
23Lukáš KřížTTR8201OOB Třebíč20:54783:283092:3928197:01
24Jiří RýdelKAM9200OK Kamenice25:052279:182992:4729197:10
25Jan Ohnisko0080001bez klubu25:402576:0723113:4033215:27
 
Vladimír JunekTJP8400TJ Sokol Troja28:0228disk76:2622
Vojtěch KrajíčekVRL8803OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí24:271762:129vzdal
Jiří ThiemelTBM8905KOS TJ Tesla Brno47:3738vzdalvzdal
David KučerkaLIT8202KOB Litvínov30:1236vzdal99:0331
Jaroslav NeradLIT9001KOB Litvínov28:543098:5333vzdal
Matouš KurzPGP8606SK Praga32:2637100:4534disk
Lubomír PavlíčekKPY7800SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.22:1412disk53:465
Gabriel SzencziVLI8700Slavia Liberec orienteering22:111178:3627vzdal
Franz Cruse24D9100SV Robotron Dresden52:49247:512
Václav Jirkůneregistrován29:303499:1032
Martin TůmaLIT8204KOB Litvínov24:3620vzdal
Jiří BekCHA0103OK Chrastava21:44987:0331
Juraj Nemec17S8900TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska By64:471366:0714
Martin KlusákDKP8704Oddíl OB Kotlářka93:043257:538
Ondřej SyselPGP8302SK Praga61:19860:5911
Tomáš KramplaUOL6601SOB Olomouc29:0632disk
Roman MašataPHK7107OK 99 Hradec Králové24:0615
 
 
 
H21C (17)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Lukáš ŠvarcJEN9001OB Jenišovice16:49354:33361:232132:45
2Daniel VejstrkCHA9105OK Chrastava30:261451:38155:471137:51
3Petr AndršZAM8401OB TJ Sokol Žamberk18:57552:20279:245150:41
4Mirek JanečekTJN9804OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:11159:00587:339162:44
5Jan Semerád0060002Český svaz neslyšících sportov18:41478:111070:323167:24
6Martin Gajdoš17S8901TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska By25:221165:56776:174167:35
7Josef PinkrHCE8200TJ Hostivice22:05869:47880:136172:05
8Vít PeterekSOP8600OOB TJ Slezan Opava22:28973:51981:117177:30
9Marek Spilka0060003Český svaz neslyšících sportov21:36759:146102:0013182:50
10Adam KadečkaJEN9601OB Jenišovice19:11686:031196:3112201:45
11Marek ŠundaVSP9200USK Praha23:3710118:491489:5210232:18
12Jan BenešDKL9800KOB Kladno28:101391:3412115:5614235:40
 
Vít BalcarCET8103TJ Loko Česká Třebová34:3315disk168:4815
David ŠklíbaTJN9902OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:30255:244disk
Miroslav KadaněLPU7817OK Lokomotiva Pardubice25:2612110:2313vzdal
Pavel Zámečník0020003Zámečnícivzdal82:228
Ivo DenemarekBBM7901BETA URSUS Orienteering93:2511
 
 
 
H35 (28)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Petr ŠabatkaLPU8106OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:04153:47156:322128:23
2Ondřej PtáčekTBM7120KOS TJ Tesla Brno25:001256:56255:081137:04
3Michal PrůšaVSP7310USK Praha19:27261:02360:515141:20
4Marián Mikluš47S7200TJ Rapid Bratislava24:541173:47563:336162:14
5Jan HrouzaKRN8100KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov27:151568:07472:199167:41
6David Albrecht0150001HO Skol20:40389:411258:233168:44
7Robert DoušekTBM7911KOS TJ Tesla Brno22:35574:08674:4611171:29
8Tomáš HrádekROU8301SKOB Roudnice nad Labem21:25477:34873:2310172:22
9Josef MaděraVLI7900Slavia Liberec orienteering26:591484:511169:138181:03
10Tomáš KolářSLA7103SKOB Slaný24:26980:241080:1212185:02
11Josef DvořákPGP8006SK Praga22:35595:171399:5016217:42
12Tomáš ŽitnýSMB6401SKOB Mladá Boleslav32:4518101:531483:5613218:34
13Jiří ČervinkaVRL7001OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí34:3719109:511586:3514231:03
14Tomáš HudečekOOP8201TJ Opava30:0916114:101789:3215233:51
15Petr JakubecSJC8106Sportcentrum Jičín24:4510123:0219102:1218249:59
16Jacek Wieszaczewski21P8500Orientop Wrocław38:1021120:0718108:3019266:47
17Michal TučekDKP8202Oddíl OB Kotlářka37:3520112:5916120:1421270:48
18Josef ŠedivýNPA8003SK LOB Nová Paka53:2124155:2422112:3120321:16
 
Jakub VaňátkoLTU8100OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov55:0525vzdalvzdal
Carl W. Distler0120001Berlin Turnerschaft25:471379:599disk
Jens Leibiger18D5900Post SV Dresden24:258disk59:084
Friedmar Richter71D8100USV TU Dresden24:027vzdal67:407
Jan MelicharDKP7500Oddíl OB Kotlářka42:292276:147
Marek DosbabaTTR8101OOB Třebíč50:0823165:3823
Jakub PříkazskýPHK8000OK 99 Hradec Královédisk101:5417
Oldřich Tomíček0040001ESOX ODEI30:2017132:1021
Martin BarnaTUR8200OOB TJ Turnov126:2120
Oldřich KopeckýKPY0900SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.143:4222
 
 
 
H40 (51)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Lukáš PřindaVLI7701Slavia Liberec orienteering19:20245:17144:381109:15
2Ondřej KoteckýTBM7703KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:54147:05249:422113:41
3Jan BabickýRUM7601ZOOB Rumburk20:06350:20352:003122:26
4Pavel PachnerCHA7501OK Chrastava20:55553:12455:466129:53
5Martin GregorDKP7705Oddíl OB Kotlářka21:16657:29754:595133:44
6Michal VoráčekOSN8000SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst27:032154:06554:234135:32
7Michael Löhning71D7300USV TU Dresden24:351164:081157:357146:18
8Jan PesničákSMR7902SNS Smržovka26:542057:22663:459148:01
9Zdeněk PeteráčVLI7802Slavia Liberec orienteering24:041061:34963:158148:53
10Radek BednaříkLCE7125OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice21:22771:171364:2910157:08
11Jakub KvášovskýLTU7802OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov25:221677:431671:3811174:43
12Grzegorz Biolik46P7600Trackcourse32:172963:001084:4024179:57
13Stanislav PlevaSJC7601Sportcentrum Jičín26:521970:111283:4723180:50
14Petr SedlářTBM7319KOS TJ Tesla Brno28:172578:161775:1913181:52
15Jiří ČečkaSHK7600OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:121479:361881:2719186:15
16Roman JežowiczVLI8002Slavia Liberec orienteering34:043482:181976:0714192:29
17Stanislav VilémVLI7703Slavia Liberec orienteering23:07894:412980:1517198:03
18Jan BřezinaCHA7604OK Chrastava24:511295:083079:1116199:10
19Jiří PavlůMFP7704Matfyz Praha30:032689:132580:3218199:48
20Otto SeverýnVLI7402Slavia Liberec orienteering23:32972:0815104:1534199:55
21Ruda KutlvašrVRL7601OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí27:452390:082682:4220200:35
22Jan ŠafářPHK7700OK 99 Hradec Králové25:441794:182888:4426208:46
23Jiří MacháčekXHK7601MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov25:191598:443285:4125209:44
24Pavel MokrýVLI7501Slavia Liberec orienteering42:594190:292777:2915210:57
25Jakub KadečkaJEN7901OB Jenišovice32:313082:5420100:3331215:58
26Martin FeřtVLI7704Slavia Liberec orienteering38:073887:382494:4530220:30
27Petr PlacekMLA8000MLOK Mariánské Lázně30:422785:2822104:2236220:32
28Miroslav ČapekPHK7603OK 99 Hradec Králové30:5428100:073390:0028221:01
29Jiří VejražkaKPY7400SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.38:2939102:133493:5429234:36
30Libor MatyášCHA7603OK Chrastava33:423387:0923114:3138235:22
31Radek PospíšilTJP7802TJ Sokol Troja26:2318106:2936107:0337239:55
32Michal JedličkaDKL8000KOB Kladno39:4540105:2135103:0833248:14
33Pavel KotykLTU7901OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov27:1922126:4438102:1632256:19
34Josef HavelKNC7800Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.33:2432125:0637127:0643285:36
35Vít Novotný0100002Maxidum36:5637134:2339116:5539288:14
36Marcin Stefaniak23P7900OK!Sport Warszawa60:5046150:5441138:0744349:51
37Ondřej ZlesákJIL7601OK Jilemnice54:4944158:3942160:0346373:31
 
Michal BrožLTU8000OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovdisk85:112183:3322
Karel ČapekLTU7803OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov44:4042vzdalvzdal
Radek JakubskýSHK7603OK Slavia Hradec Králové34:3835disk121:3141
Krzysztof Latkowski23P7800OK!Sport Warszawa36:1836disk123:5742
Jiří ŠimekCHC7901K.O.B. Choceň27:5324disk83:2621
Antonín SynekDOK7800OK Doksy20:38459:128disk
Pavel KutekJEN7701OB Jenišovicediskvzdal89:4527
Michal ProcingerVRL7602OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí33:2231disk180:3447
Jiří VítekDKL7300KOB Kladnodisk144:2040149:3445
Jiří LukavskýDKL7800KOB Kladno52:4443vzdal104:1534
Jiří HellerROU7708SKOB Roudnice nad Labem24:511297:2931
Jan PitrmucJIL7703OK Jilemnice163:0243117:5640
Robert LipenskýCHA7201OK Chrastava56:4945disk
Jiří SukMFP6401Matfyz Praha71:401472:5812
 
 
 
H45 (71)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Nils Schmiedeberg45D6700SV Turbine Neubrandenburg18:44437:08139:03194:55
2Pavel ŠvadlenaCHC7502K.O.B. Choceň17:39138:14242:52298:45
3Libor NetopilVAM7401OB Vamberk19:26645:04643:033107:33
4Zdeněk ZuzánekTJN5901OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.20:151241:36346:527108:43
5Petr KvapilTUV7402SOK TJ Turnov19:42944:44545:274109:53
6Karel KavalírPHK6503OK 99 Hradec Králové22:181842:35446:125111:05
7Milan JirásekVSP7403USK Praha22:081747:35747:559117:38
8Holger Mager18D7100Post SV Dresden19:42950:481247:118117:41
9Jakub IllnerDKP6601Oddíl OB Kotlářka20:361353:171646:466120:39
10Jiří DvořáčekOSN7502SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst17:41252:271353:5113123:59
11David ChaloupskýPHK7103OK 99 Hradec Králové21:281448:36854:0914124:13
12Vladislav NehasilLDC7101KOB Děčín17:46359:022348:5811125:46
13Petr BaldrianPGP7203SK Praga23:242355:111848:4510127:20
14Tomáš KunartPHK7205OK 99 Hradec Králové19:36748:53958:5922127:28
15Milan NovotnýPHK6502OK 99 Hradec Králové21:481550:031157:0217128:53
16Michal ZaydlarJLI7100OB Jizerky19:561153:111558:0320131:10
17Daniel VláčilRIC7307OB Říčany22:401952:531458:5621134:29
18David CichýPHK7001OK 99 Hradec Králové31:404649:351056:3916137:54
19Jan KamenickýPHK6601OK 99 Hradec Králové22:512054:121761:1724138:20
20František GemperleMFP7102Matfyz Praha21:541658:062260:2223140:22
21Pavel MudrákTBM6900KOS TJ Tesla Brno23:562555:231963:4827143:07
22Ondřej StřelbaPGP7510SK Praga22:582161:032561:2125145:22
23Stanislav BradáčLLI7201LOK-o Liberec24:172871:002951:2212146:39
24Dušan NovotnýTJN7002OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.23:322455:272069:1932148:18
25Jaromír ŠimšaMFP7100Matfyz Praha24:072757:112167:1029148:28
26Michal AdamovskýTYN7200OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí29:364160:322470:1635160:24
27Pavel FaltejsekPHK7003OK 99 Hradec Králové26:003173:063064:5328163:59
28Michal ČernýROU7505SKOB Roudnice nad Labem19:36777:443570:4036168:00
29Martin PosseltTJN6802OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.31:554873:093167:4430172:48
30Viktor KolářSHK7300OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:353073:573273:3138173:03
31Jiří SvobodaDKP7504Oddíl OB Kotlářka26:133277:383369:5834173:49
32Vít MairichTJN7200OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.26:433367:022782:4441176:29
33Jiří ChvátilPHK7200OK 99 Hradec Králové23:582667:112885:4443176:53
34Antonín MarekSTE7501SK SKI-OB Šternberk30:104284:564474:0639189:12
35Kai Müller18D6800Post SV Dresden29:344087:354772:2137189:30
36Vladimír DušekTBM7400KOS TJ Tesla Brno28:583777:393485:0742191:44
37Krzysztof Ligienza21P7200Orientop Wrocław29:123879:173886:2045194:49
38Aleš UlmanTJN7201OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.31:584979:013688:1650199:15
39Kamil MűllerTYN7500OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí30:294583:324386:0344200:04
40Martin PompachPHK7207OK 99 Hradec Králové28:353685:524587:5648202:23
41Pavel HůlaLBE7300TJ Lokomotiva Beroun27:563587:344688:0149203:31
42Michal ZabořilJEN7101OB Jenišovice34:365890:315081:0240206:09
43Zbyněk ŽebrákLOV7101lepus.cz33:065380:463993:2656207:18
44Milan MeierVLI7301Slavia Liberec orienteering33:445587:434889:3152210:58
45Jan DítkoSKV7301TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary33:585693:555387:0247214:55
46Dušan KosobudVTA7201SC vebr-sport31:504795:2154100:0257227:13
47Jiří MrkvičkaTJN7101OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.27:473493:0752113:2861234:22
48Ladislav KrejčíROU7301SKOB Roudnice nad Labem33:385495:2955110:0860239:15
49Roman PušSTH7501SK Studenec30:144391:1351124:0264245:29
50Peter Vorlíček43S7501Športový klub Sandberg29:1939160:326288:4551278:36
51Karel DeimVTA7202SC vebr-sport34:3057139:3560106:4259280:47
52Martin MenclJEN7301OB Jenišovice50:0662155:2561159:5466365:25
 
Michal ŠkáchaDKP7103Oddíl OB Kotlářka56:5763disk113:4262
Tomáš PodivínskýSCP7201OK Sparta Praha30:2144107:5656disk
Petr SobotkaOPI7300Orientační sporty Písek25:0529disk61:4126
Thomas Rothkegel18D6700Post SV Dresden44:4061vzdal100:5158
Jaroslav HalačHCE6700TJ Hostivice22:5922disk69:2733
Jan ŠtverákCHA7301OK Chrastava32:4152disk90:0253
Raik Zschaeckel1QD6700SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin19:005disk55:1815
Tomasz Kosicki23P7100OK!Sport Warszawa37:0959disk86:5046
Jan HnízdilKAS7100KOB Kamenický Šenovdisk82:064257:5419
Petr JanovskýJIL7202OK Jilemnice161:286391:4855
Pavel Zámečník0020002Zámečníci81:2141120:1363
Jan ValentaROZ6600OK Roztoky79:1437vzdal
Jan SlivaSCP7300OK Sparta Praha32:085081:1940
Petr NovákRUM7401ZOOB Rumburk39:0060131:1358
Antonín ŠubrtDKP7100Oddíl OB Kotlářka63:272668:0431
Pavel MartinecLTP7003OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice139:0859143:4865
Jiří ŘehořTJN7004OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.32:3751110:1757
Tomáš OravecTJN7505OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.88:504991:3654
Jan VokurkaTJN7501OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.57:2118
 
 
 
H50 (54)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Ivo NovákOKP6200SK OK 24 Praha18:30249:39143:452111:54
2Jan NetukaSHK7001OK Slavia Hradec Králové19:07353:11346:013118:19
3Martin ŠritrTUV6802SOK TJ Turnov18:17158:13742:581119:28
4Roman SieglMFP6700Matfyz Praha19:46551:45248:195119:50
5Heiko Gossel71D6500USV TU Dresden19:34458:25849:076127:06
6Jan KabátPGP6901SK Praga20:37859:151052:138132:05
7Michal ŽejdlíkLTP7001OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice20:44962:441450:217133:49
8Jan LangrSHK6701OK Slavia Hradec Králové22:281459:211152:409134:29
9Jan GrycTBM6709KOS TJ Tesla Brno23:311663:131648:164135:00
10Ivan VydraCHA6600OK Chrastava20:24756:43458:1514135:22
11Petr ŠemelíkDKL6901KOB Kladno21:341162:411356:5713141:12
12Josef SklenářSBR6601SKOB Bruntál24:492160:511259:3716145:17
13Aleš FürstLLI6801LOK-o Liberec24:442058:26965:1618148:26
14Krzysztof Urbaniak58P6700Ks Spójnia Warszawa21:331073:382154:4611149:57
15Václav PelcCST6702OB Strakonice25:562456:55569:2921152:20
16Tomáš HonzíkVLI7000Slavia Liberec orienteering25:042266:041761:2017152:28
17Ivan Křivda0010001Sportovní klub hasičů Královéh25:392382:222558:5015166:51
18Jiří ŽuchaTJN6603OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.24:041792:103054:0510170:19
19Pavel VeljačikSCP6200OK Sparta Praha22:151379:252370:3322172:13
20Igor MelicharPHK6504OK 99 Hradec Králové27:412778:532266:4519173:19
21Björn Finkenstaedt26D6800OLV Potsdam24:141968:521883:2828176:34
22Pavel VinšDKL6900KOB Kladno29:473279:342470:5823180:19
23Honza HolecMOV6701SKOB Ostrava34:244073:332079:0127186:58
24Robert MüllerOAV6900Orienteering Adventure31:263594:353272:0425198:05
25Petr EichlerKAS6900KOB Kamenický Šenov27:372685:142792:3134205:22
26Josef KohoutSHK6902OK Slavia Hradec Králové31:063398:543488:3932218:39
27Pavel ŘezáčVLI6900Slavia Liberec orienteering36:464390:292998:5238226:07
28Jan BenešDKL6600KOB Kladno33:163898:133399:0139230:30
29Jaroslav HančVRL6702OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí28:4129134:434575:5726239:21
30Pavel KubecSTB6601TJ Stadion Nový Bor39:204483:5026118:5045242:00
31Michal SkalkaLTU6700OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov28:2628111:0737103:5340243:26
32Pavel MatuškaRBK7001SK Radioklub Blansko34:2339119:553994:1836248:36
33Zdeněk VallaZVO6501OB SK Zvole53:5948104:513597:4637256:36
34Jiří LapáčekSHK6600OK Slavia Hradec Králové31:1034128:4343104:4641264:39
35Jan MüllerHCE6800TJ Hostivice47:3545127:1442117:1744292:06
36Milan ŠabataSRK6901SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.74:4149129:454489:5233294:18
37Jiří BukROU6901SKOB Roudnice nad Labem32:2636164:4246105:2342302:31
38Jan Šafka15G6600DRONGO51:5746126:4941138:1247316:58
 
Jan LazákLTU6900OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovdisk93:183171:1524
Vít MalečekPGP6801SK Praga26:0525disk121:1846
Tomáš GrycTBM6903KOS TJ Tesla Brno24:131857:536disk
Petr ZamouřilPHK6806OK 99 Hradec Králové23:1015vzdal68:5920
Ivan RůžičkaPHK6702OK 99 Hradec Králové28:493088:4228disk
Róbert Schenk47S6802TJ Rapid Bratislava32:2937117:4638disk
Pavel SemrádCHC6602K.O.B. Choceň29:4631vzdal87:2230
Kay Cruse24D6600SV Robotron Dresden21:511270:3019disk
Miloš TřešňákJIL6902OK Jilemnice34:2941vzdal93:5235
Paweł Piłkowski23P6600OK!Sport Warszawa36:4242vzdalvzdal
Rainer Müller71D4500USV TU Dresden19:496disk55:2312
Václav DobešKPY5701SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.52:1947disk152:3748
Rico Müller2HD6400Angy OLdisk63:101585:2629
Marcin Marszałek23P7000OK!Sport Warszawa125:2440106:4243
Vladimír DobrovolnýTBM7009KOS TJ Tesla Brnodiskvzdal
Jaromír MelicharLLI6301LOK-o Liberec109:193688:0831
 
 
 
H55 (41)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Miroslav HadačAOP6501Orientační Běh Opava17:07141:46240:28199:21
2Jiří UrválekTBM6107KOS TJ Tesla Brno19:35339:29142:362101:40
3Pavel GorčicaCHA6200OK Chrastava19:58442:22343:113105:31
4Luboš SemíkKAM6201OK Kamenice20:27549:02545:585115:27
5Jiří SchindlerTJN6301OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.21:291149:30745:124116:11
6Matthias Müller18D6200Post SV Dresden20:44749:18648:487118:50
7Radek VávraHOR6301TJ Jiskra Hořice20:35650:51952:059123:31
8Robert DragowskiTUR5906OOB TJ Turnov23:241561:061151:598136:29
9Martin VávraHOR6302TJ Jiskra Hořice18:09249:39869:1617137:04
10Roman ŠimekUOL6503SOB Olomouc20:46865:241359:0110145:11
11Pavel KlaškaDKP6500Oddíl OB Kotlářka24:211757:371065:1114147:09
12Libor ForstMFP6301Matfyz Praha26:182267:161559:5111153:25
13Václav RoudnýLPU6102OK Lokomotiva Pardubice27:402569:361864:2213161:38
14Pavel KettnerHCE5900TJ Hostivice21:23967:461674:3820163:47
15Miroslav SklenářAOP6302Orientační Běh Opava26:332368:231772:3519167:31
16Roman Ščehovič17S6400TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska By30:272963:301276:2821170:25
17Jan NešporTTR6101OOB Třebíč23:181488:132661:0112172:32
18Petr ŘeháčekSBR6302SKOB Bruntál23:491684:562468:4515177:30
19Evžen MalýJIL6102OK Jilemnice34:263383:312370:3918188:36
20Maik Kurr18D1234Post SV Dresden22:001276:381990:5025189:28
21Jiří TeplýSHK6401OK Slavia Hradec Králové24:491879:292287:1524191:33
22Pavel HanušLTU6501OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov25:382177:132095:4928198:40
23Boris DoškářBOR6400OK Jiskra Nový Bor38:453891:473080:2822211:00
24Marek Drągowski23P6500OK!Sport Warszawa28:162790:182895:0027213:34
25Bohumil StrakošTZL6345SKOB Zlín27:042488:4127102:2129218:06
26Pavel ČivrnýVRL6306OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí40:4339108:373394:3926243:59
27Lubomír HlaváčekPHK6401OK 99 Hradec Králové36:4836103:5532106:1930247:02
28Miloš KarelJIL6004OK Jilemnice28:4128134:443485:1523248:40
29Dariusz Żebrowski23P6300OK!Sport Warszawa42:5940102:0631115:2932260:34
30Martin MellanTUV6304SOK TJ Turnov35:0134139:1735118:1433292:32
31Vladimír HurtaPGP6305SK Praga33:1132150:4937114:0931298:09
 
Jan PeřinkaAOP6301Orientační Běh Opava31:523085:5725vzdal
Hynek MarešJEN6101OB Jenišovice25:2320diskvzdal
Luboš HepnarSTE6307SK SKI-OB Šternberk27:442677:3621vzdal
Alexandr SvětnickýOOL6300SK Haná orienteering32:1931vzdaldisk
Jiří HájekONO6400SKOB Ostrov65:251468:5816
Jiří MertlíkVRL6102OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí35:0335143:2236
Petr KožinaPGP6000SK Praga21:261048:444
Martin TichýSJH6401SOS Jindřichův Hradec23:111346:006
Miloslav BukROU6202SKOB Roudnice nad Labem37:4237disk
Jaroslav StrejcZVO6101OB SK Zvole25:201991:0129
 
 
 
H60 (24)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Martin ŠkorpilHOR5700TJ Jiskra Hořice21:59140:26143:051105:30
2Juraj Nemec17S1401TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska By23:30644:21251:204119:11
3Jaroslav NeumannSTE5902SK SKI-OB Šternberk22:50453:00645:292121:19
4Pavel BěhounPHK5701OK 99 Hradec Králové22:35349:53451:245123:52
5Zdeněk JakobiHAV5701OB Havířov23:25555:08746:173124:50
6Miroslav Palicka75S5900KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves28:061049:17352:406130:03
7Jaroslav ZemanSJI5901OK Jihlava22:10251:58556:028130:10
8Miroslav NovotnýLPU5905OK Lokomotiva Pardubice28:04963:131153:287144:45
9Milan VišňaOOL5904SK Haná orienteering34:552057:15858:419150:51
10Jiří KavkaSCP5900OK Sparta Praha25:40759:011067:5413152:35
11Andrzej Konstanciak23P5901OK!Sport Warszawa29:321358:47964:4011152:59
12Miloš EiseltLTP5802OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice28:251263:361266:3912158:40
13Vlastimil MutinaBFM5701SKOB Frýdek - Místek30:261471:521470:2714172:45
14Milan GazdačkoSHK5702OK Slavia Hradec Králové28:151170:201379:2916178:04
15Vladimír MuchlCST5601OB Strakonice33:111896:471877:1715207:15
16Libor ČermákPHK5600OK 99 Hradec Králové31:261693:011686:2018210:47
17Dušan Formanko47S5802TJ Rapid Bratislava34:111996:401788:2619219:17
18Zdeněk JanošíkUOL5600SOB Olomouc31:4517117:311983:3217232:48
19Frank Kretzschmar82D5900OLV Weimar36:0621122:0220114:2920272:37
20Lubomír PoklopUOL5601SOB Olomouc50:5424136:1522132:4621319:55
21Jiří HolpuchLDC5702KOB Děčín44:0723142:3623176:4622363:29
 
Karel KršákVIC5902OB Vizovice26:388disk60:3010
Pavel SoučekPHK5503OK 99 Hradec Králové30:391584:2715
Zdeněk VokušTJN5601OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.36:2222134:0921
 
 
 
H65 (26)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Radovan KuncTJN5549OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.15:59142:13153:402111:52
2Přemek ŠkodaVLI5301Slavia Liberec orienteering16:35344:48259:256120:48
3Manfred HickethierVLI5201Slavia Liberec orienteering17:03456:42451:221125:07
4Josef ErlebachJIL5201OK Jilemnice20:50659:55767:4410148:29
5Jan KnapLPU5101OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:42563:35966:148148:31
6Oldřich PřindaVLI5101Slavia Liberec orienteering16:19276:241556:234149:06
7Zdeněk FialaTAP5501KOB Tretra Praha21:13864:571166:359152:45
8Rudolf KaškaCHA5500OK Chrastava20:58754:13392:1515167:26
9Miloš RychlýOOP5302TJ Opava21:42988:001758:125167:54
10Václav ChotětickýDKL5202KOB Kladno25:061372:221376:5711174:25
11Jiří BartákCHA5100OK Chrastava26:081564:331085:4113176:22
12Karel JurčákSOP5101OOB TJ Slezan Opava22:251068:401295:1217186:17
13Zdeněk PřečekSCP5200OK Sparta Praha25:1414106:172265:217196:52
14Milan PavlíkCHA5400OK Chrastava28:381782:231690:5114201:52
15Karel BöhmTJN5101OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.27:501672:3714112:1918212:46
16Vojtěch FejlekSHK5202OK Slavia Hradec Králové33:022090:3019126:2620249:58
17Antonín Javůrek0040003ESOX ODEI39:002290:1918123:2219252:41
18Andrzej Wysocki24P5100Slask O-Team29:2118132:282493:3216255:21
19Ladislav PtáčekBBM5300BETA URSUS Orienteering34:4421100:0821139:3722274:29
20Ján ŠomvárskyTAP5500KOB Tretra Praha40:2323117:3623135:3621293:35
 
Helmut Kairies33D5200USV TU Dresden 2vzdaldiskdisk
Vít JelínekTZL5102SKOB Zlín22:451156:435disk
David Rosen11G5300GB MTBO squaddisk62:48883:4112
Jiří JirkaDKL5501KOB Kladnodisk58:40654:033
Martin JelínekPGP5103SK Praga24:3612vzdal
Josef MaliňákSVS5501Orientklub Vsetín33:011993:1120
 
 
 
H70 (29)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Jindřich KnoblochVRL4901OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí15:32139:34557:532112:59
2Miroslav HoráčekVLI5000Slavia Liberec orienteering17:35341:32654:221113:29
3Jaroslav HořínekVSP5000USK Praha19:481135:34160:344115:56
4Ladislav JežekVLI4900Slavia Liberec orienteering21:031337:00360:003118:03
5Míla LukavecTJN4901OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:42436:20264:236118:25
6Ludwig Genderjahn18D4800Post SV Dresden20:311242:25764:317127:27
7Tomáš BabickýRUM5001ZOOB Rumburk18:40739:03473:3512131:18
8Rudolf HrobařSRK4702SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.19:291043:381070:4411133:51
9Jiří PospíšilTUV4701SOK TJ Turnov23:481543:06875:0513141:59
10Jaroslav FarářVRL5002OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23:321449:301170:0610143:08
11Jürgen Ziesche18D4801Post SV Dresden18:51860:551866:228146:08
12Achim Bader18D4600Post SV Dresden18:04543:17987:2017148:41
13Josef PeterkaLLI4702LOK-o Liberec25:311756:401566:319148:42
14Roman KoteckýPGP4900SK Praga28:111951:041378:5114158:06
15Karel NovákNPA5001SK LOB Nová Paka29:472056:461680:2215166:55
16Jiří NejezchlebaKAS4600KOB Kamenický Šenov32:122162:0119111:0818205:21
17Pavel GrosmanJEN4801OB Jenišovice24:481663:0221117:4621205:36
18Břetislav ŠevčíkOOP5001TJ Opava34:382266:1624112:2419213:18
19Jiří KadečkaJEN5002OB Jenišovice26:101886:2426148:0622260:40
 
Josef DubskýSUL4700OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem41:5225disk115:5620
Radim SmetanaCHA4700OK Chrastava19:14962:5120disk
Jiří RichtrJEN5001OB Jenišovice35:042465:5923disk
Zdeněk ZlesákJIL4701OK Jilemnice34:502364:1822disk
Aleš ProcházkaDKP4700Oddíl OB Kotlářkadisk57:3017disk
Jiří StárekDOB5001KOB Dobruškadisk50:141283:0116
Petr KarmazínVLI4901Slavia Liberec orienteering17:002disk62:365
František PeterkaTJP4900TJ Sokol Troja52:0214disk
Josef KašparHOB4601SK OB Horní Benešov57:2726disk
Milan RejmontLTU4801OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov18:29684:4525
 
 
 
H75 (8)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Helmut Conrad71D4000USV TU Dresden15:37151:35257:091124:21
2Jaroslav HavlíkSJC3601Sportcentrum Jičín18:02246:35165:362130:13
3Pavel PetrželkaTJN3800OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.26:17573:48497:554198:00
4Jan MikuleckýPHK3801OK 99 Hradec Králové26:13485:29586:393198:21
5Jan VřešťálTUR3900OOB TJ Turnov30:257108:356116:235255:23
 
Jiří ŠplíchalOKP4500SK OK 24 Praha86:38842:00msvzdal
Jan ČadilFSP4300VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah19:08371:183disk
Tomáš KohoutUVP3700Slovan Praha26:276vzdal
 
 
 
HDR (56)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Jan VotavaVLI1400Slavia Liberec orienteering23:32618:32218:33160:37
2Gabriela KošťálováSHK1353OK Slavia Hradec Králové27:151118:42322:26268:23
3Aleš HájekCET1501TJ Loko Česká Třebová20:52222:41728:01671:34
4Michaela JedličkováSHK1350OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:281022:53826:07574:28
5Eliška HoráčkováVLI1450Slavia Liberec orienteering27:461223:211023:56375:03
6Martin ŠafářPHK1102OK 99 Hradec Králové24:14719:56431:171075:27
7Matouš DrašarDKL1301KOB Kladno21:37323:581236:291982:04
8Stella HudečkováOOP1150TJ Opava33:552421:31630:53986:19
9Jan HrouzaKRN1300KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov28:021321:18538:512688:11
10Emil MrázekSJC1300Sportcentrum Jičín23:26529:151936:111888:52
11Jan ŠimekCHC1301K.O.B. Choceň29:551530:072029:05889:07
12Anna KřížováTTR1451OOB Třebíč30:571828:251631:591191:21
13Nela LazarováTUV1251SOK TJ Turnov32:152132:052228:41793:01
14Gabriela PolákováVRL1351OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí30:521724:291338:152493:36
15Jakub RychlýKRN1500KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov28:101427:051541:062996:21
16Adina HudečkováOOP1450TJ Opava34:292534:072732:1012100:46
17Přemek PavlíkLIT1414KOB Litvínov34:342626:201440:4628101:40
18Alžběta FeřtováVLI1451Slavia Liberec orienteering31:191935:272835:1717102:03
19Olivie ČervinkováVRL1551OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí38:483032:492334:3716106:14
20Matyáš JandaDKL1300KOB Kladno31:542032:522441:4431106:30
21Antonín PeterekSOP1601OOB TJ Slezan Opava32:352236:583038:2325107:56
22Jonáš KolínDKP1500Oddíl OB Kotlářka48:183930:482134:1715113:23
23Eva SchmidtováVRL1251OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:163337:013137:2322113:40
24Marta KutlvašrováVRL1451OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:163337:033237:2723113:46
25Damián HoraPGP1616SK Praga38:362844:433840:2427123:43
26Evelína ŠkáchováDKP1552Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:003244:303743:5932127:29
27Jan JakubecSJC1503Sportcentrum Jičín30:251648:004153:2939131:54
28Eliška Anna NováDKP1551Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:573144:083649:3236132:37
29Tomáš PalasSJC1501Sportcentrum Jičín66:404233:052533:1314132:58
30Johana HübnerováCTB1551SK OB Chotěboř38:412937:393357:5941134:19
31Tyra Bader18D1350Post SV Dresden55:294040:593545:4533142:13
32Ota PachnerCHA1400OK Chrastava57:474146:164053:1838157:21
33Barbora MrázkováDKP1451Oddíl OB Kotlářka43:143662:224461:5842167:34
34Klára ChaloupkováZBM1260SK Žabovřesky Brno42:173552:154279:1245173:44
35Michal DvorskýCHC1401K.O.B. Choceň45:413773:154774:5144193:47
 
Hana LukešováSHK1351OK Slavia Hradec Královédisk23:421124:524
Karolína VoráčkováOSN1456SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst63:404562:3843
Leonard ŽemlíkTUR1301OOB TJ Turnov32:432338:0834
Eva a Veronika Finco DneboskáPVP7755VSK Přírodní vědy Praha23:17932:2713
Ema HolasováTUR1262OOB TJ Turnov36:572733:2326
Matěj ChaloupkaZBM1403SK Žabovřesky Brno24:32937:1621
Jakub ChaloupkaZBM1402SK Žabovřesky Brno24:30837:1420
Štěpán DrápalSTH1501SK Studenec46:123848:3535
Patrik FodorOOB TJ Turnov28:4318
Natálie FodorováTUR1155OOB TJ Turnov28:3717
Gery GomzykOOB TJ Turnov51:0437
Albert DenemarekTBM1306KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:111
Adéla HolasováTUR1751OOB TJ Turnov73:1246
Matouš FikarVRL1101OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí41:3730
Isabella PethsováKRN1051KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov55:3140
Eskarina NovotnáTURxxx1OOB TJ Turnov20:231
Elizabeth MullisDKP1651Oddíl OB Kotlářka47:3534
Helena PechováVLI7251Slavia Liberec orienteering23:234
Vojtěch HavelOOB TJ Turnov60:3943
Zorka HavlováOOB TJ Turnov45:1939
Jakub DrahoňovskýOOB TJ Turnov35:4929