JO2015sprintst 25.3.2015 22:52
Startovka po kategoriíchvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (9)1,1 km 30 m9 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1TUV0558888626Hájková TerezaTUV SOK TJ Turnov13:00
2MFP055053611Blahutová MartinaMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha15:00
3TUV0559411518Mellanová JuditaTUV SOK TJ Turnov17:00
4STB05502019212Kubecová MagdalenaSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor19:00
5TJN06532070854Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis21:00
6BOR05504386Sochová AnnaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor23:00
7CHA05552049590Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK Chrastava25:00
8BOR05994367Rumlenová TerezaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor27:00
9Vakant Vakant29:00
 
 
D12 (13)1,2 km 30 m10 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1VLI045149962Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:00
2BOR04994395Kosinová MarieBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor7:00
3TJN03552069097Mrkvičková VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis9:00
4LLI04502060281Marková HanaLLI TJ Loko Liberec11:00
5VLI05552043610Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering13:00
6LTP0350886252Žejdlíková EliškaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice15:00
7BOR04524358Neradová NatálieBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor17:00
8VLI03592049578Bednaříková EmmaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering19:00
9CHA0450436428Tomanicová SofieCHA OK Chrastava21:00
10BOR03984372Tymešová AnnaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor23:00
11TUR035151224Kyselová AdélaTUR OOB TJ Turnov25:00
12Vakant Vakant27:00
13Vakant Vakant29:00
 
 
D14 (28)1,4 km 35 m12 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1CHA02538181Jeřábková AndreaCHA OK Chrastava24:00
2VLI02522043603Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering26:00
3TJN01542069078Vančurová AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis28:00
4LTP015152925Pavlová MartinaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice30:00
5TJN02562069091Nedomlelová LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis32:00
6TUR0252Pekařová JanaTUR OOB TJ Turnov34:00
7TJN0250425591Novotná ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis36:00
8VLI01502078463Balatková BarboraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering38:00
9TJN01522056303Mašínová AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:00
10TUR02512032102Linková LucieTUR OOB TJ Turnov42:00
11TJN01562067341Stuchlíková KatkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis44:00
12STB0199434808Dolejší KateřinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor46:00
13TUR0258Parsi DarjaTUR OOB TJ Turnov48:00
14TJN01502027211Baloghová LídaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis50:00
15CHA02542049599Lišková AdélkaCHA OK Chrastava52:00
16BOR01511333269Jeřábková NinaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor54:00
17TJN01532053560Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis56:00
18VLI02532078462Svobodová EvaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering58:00
19TJN02512035725Rydlová MagdalénaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis60:00
20CHA02522070839Růžičková VendulaCHA OK Chrastava62:00
21TJN0254232506Hornychová KarolínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis64:00
22TUV025251808Šritrová LenkaTUV SOK TJ Turnov66:00
23TJN01512035701Rydlová AdélaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis68:00
24VLI0251207860Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering70:00
25BOR01534365Rybářová TerezaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor72:00
26Vakant Vakant74:00
27Vakant Vakant76:00
28Vakant Vakant78:00
 
 
D16 (11)1,8 km 55 m16 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1VLI00592049577Bednaříková AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering23:00
2CHA0050436447Pavlíková MarkétaCHA OK Chrastava25:00
3VLI995049951Poloprutská LucieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering27:00
4LLI9952428206Labská KarolínaLLI TJ Loko Liberec29:00
5LTP00517200323Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice31:00
6BOR99541204999Janoušková LucieBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor33:00
7VSP0051Kosíková EliškaVSP USK Praha35:00
8BOR99571333177Jeřábková EmaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor37:00
9TJN00522069075Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:00
10LTP99507200332Žejdlíková KarolínaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice41:00
11Vakant Vakant43:00
 
 
D18 (8)1,9 km 65 m16 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1BOR98532051475Staňová KarolínaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor77:00
2FYD985249994Würzová KarolínaFYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant79:00
3BOR98542051502Nováková LucieBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor81:00
4TJN97522027250Němečková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis83:00
5LTP97507200344Kovářová LenkaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice85:00
6VLI975049954Poloprutská KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering87:00
7LLI98542056306Fürstová AnnaLLI TJ Loko Liberec89:00
8Vakant Vakant91:00
 
 
D21L (35)2,1 km 75 m15 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1VRL83538952Knoblochová KamilaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:00
2TUV81517707Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ Turnov2:00
3PGP82542080966Bozděchová LenkaPGP SK Praga4:00
4Vakant Vakant6:00
5VLI80517710Volfová JulieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering8:00
6DKP86517203326Plochová DominikaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:00
7LTP865352931Kolmanová JosefaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:00
8DOK6850897368Hradecká PetraDOK OK Doksy14:00
9SJC83529988Švihovská EvaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín16:00
10TJN77549482Hrobařová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis18:00
11DCE7950416316Jarošová KláraDCE KOB Dobřichovice20:00
12DKP82561407425Košťálová PetraDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka22:00
1371D8650445644Rickmeyer Tina71D TU Dresden24:00
14LIT8551886283Neradová AlenaLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov26:00
15CHA77507500077Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK Chrastava28:00
16VLI77592049576Bednaříková DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering30:00
17DKP87598946Setínková EvaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka32:00
18PGP58502080958Zelená MarkétaPGP SK Praga34:00
19CHA7850887906Kašková KateřinaCHA OK Chrastava36:00
20TJN9353416846Krpatová KláraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis38:00
21DKP8758434840Bochenková MartinaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka40:00
22LIT89518115Neradová EvaLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov42:00
2336F9150553319Miettinen Tiia36F MS Parma44:00
24SJC895151180Soukupová LucieSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín46:00
25CHA88524662Vejstrková ZuzanaCHA OK Chrastava48:00
26TJN9252411767Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis50:00
27LLI96517200361Štičková AnnaLLI TJ Loko Liberec52:00
28DKP8850887612Svobodná ŠárkaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka54:00
29SCP815051574Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta Praha56:00
30STB8196682355Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor58:00
31BOR91617434894Burdová AdélaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor60:00
32Vakant Vakant62:00
33Vakant Vakant64:00
34Vakant Vakant66:00
35Vakant Vakant68:00
 
 
D35 (13)1,8 km 55 m15 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1BOR77588441Kameníková KateřinaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:00
2LIT74518111Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov3:00
373C76502056292Širůčková Daniela73C xxx5:00
4TJN76512049610Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis7:00
5VSP7460416221Folprechtová KateřinaVSP USK Praha9:00
6KNC77507200327Lindová MiroslavaKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.11:00
7VLI77552032117Hyxová RadkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering13:00
8TJN76522067314Růtová MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis15:00
9VSP765051746Městková KateřinaVSP USK Praha17:00
10TEP785049546Městková LucieTEP Tempo Praha19:00
11Vakant Vakant21:00
12Vakant Vakant23:00
13EKP795551610Seidlová BarboraEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha25:00
 
 
D40 (18)1,7 km 45 m14 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1LLI71522049529Marková JanaLLI TJ Loko Liberec74:00
2DLT7251236061Nosek MartinaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice76:00
3VLI74528126Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering78:00
4STB7499434839Dolejší LenkaSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor80:00
5Vakant Vakant82:00
6VSP7453232401Zakouřilová HelenaVSP USK Praha84:00
7LLI71501398994Balcarová AlenaLLI TJ Loko Liberec86:00
8BOR75638438Jeřábková TerezaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor88:00
9Vakant Vakant90:00
10BOR74578431Janoušková IvetaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor92:00
11LTP7252342046Riby KateřinaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice94:00
12TUV7351411543Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ Turnov96:00
13ZAK7250331399Kašparová MarieZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy98:00
14JEN74577775Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB Jenišovice100:00
15VLI74511400433Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering102:00
16JEN71522060293Žeravová MarkétaJEN OB Jenišovice104:00
17Vakant Vakant106:00
18Vakant Vakant108:00
 
 
D45 (21)1,5 km 55 m13 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1TJN57528257Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis33:00
2TUV6851Sokolářová JitkaTUV SOK TJ Turnov35:00
3LLI69502032126Fürstová KatkaLLI TJ Loko Liberec37:00
4FYD6952515004Würzová KateřinaFYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant39:00
5DCE55507868Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB Dobřichovice41:00
6SJC66579932Zalabová MartinaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín43:00
7TJN60518256Zuzánková RůženaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis45:00
8HCE64507202877Kettnerová LenkaHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice47:00
9TJN7050410359Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis49:00
10VSP70517911Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaVSP USK Praha51:00
1145X7050253812Hlavatá Pavla45X PAT Praha53:00
12TJN6750307416Šmausová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis55:00
13OKP6651236111Nováková IrenaOKP SK OK 24 Praha57:00
14DKP675049806Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka59:00
15KAS70518229Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov61:00
16TJN68507726Rydlová MagdaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis63:00
17VSP66507965Němečková JarmilaVSP USK Praha65:00
18HCE645151984Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice67:00
19DCE545051966Procházková MilušeDCE KOB Dobřichovice69:00
20Vakant Vakant71:00
21Vakant Vakant73:00
 
 
D50 (13)1,3 km 50 m12 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1VLI625151218Petrová VěraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering40:00
2LLI6351410719Košková VlastaLLI TJ Loko Liberec42:00
3SJC61519908Benešová IvaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín44:00
4TJN6150425590Jermanová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis46:00
5BOR6150232182Šípová SoňaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor48:00
6TJN6354307418Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis50:00
7BOR62508467Jedličková ZdenaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor52:00
8TJN6052232618Večeřová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis54:00
9BOR65508445Pávková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor56:00
10LTP6151232914Kovářová AlenaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice58:00
11BOR61528464Kubátová IvanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor60:00
12Vakant Vakant62:00
13Vakant Vakant64:00
 
 
D55 (6)1,4 km 40 m12 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1CHA55508168Bradnová VěraCHA OK Chrastava24:00
2CHA56518566Vajcová HanaCHA OK Chrastava26:00
3DCE56507870Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB Dobřichovice28:00
4CHA51508162Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK Chrastava30:00
5Vakant Vakant32:00
6CHA57508171Kadavá EvaCHA OK Chrastava34:00
 
 
D60 (14)1,1 km 50 m11 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1BOR51508553Úlehlová IvanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
2VLI515051216Karmazínová IvanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:00
3LLI55508546Korejčíková DáďaLLI TJ Loko Liberec4:00
4VSP505051645Dohnalová DanaVSP USK Praha6:00
5VLI51518309Bednaříková Olga MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering8:00
6CHA53518165Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK Chrastava10:00
7VLI49504100Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering12:00
8BOR53518433Bartoňová MarieBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:00
9LIT50518110Neradová AlenaLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov16:00
10VLI51522059769Pachnerová JaroslavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering18:00
11LJN55507742Matoušková MarieLJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou20:00
12Vakant Vakant22:00
13Vakant Vakant24:00
14Vakant Vakant26:00
 
 
D65 (6)1,1 km 50 m11 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1UVP485051265Kohoutová JitřenkaUVP Slovan Praha30:00
2KAS455151384Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov32:00
3BOR46508549Křtěnská LeontinaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor34:00
4CHA46508152Kašková EvaCHA OK Chrastava36:00
5KAS43508228Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov38:00
6Vakant Vakant40:00
 
 
H10 (11)1,0 km 30 m9 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1TUR06041403051Vřešťál AntonínTUR OOB TJ Turnov0:00
2TJN06002035718Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:00
3TUR05008020Heřmánek PetrTUR OOB TJ Turnov4:00
4TJN06012067319Míka BertíkTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis6:00
5JEN05032060291Hoetzel HugoJEN OB Jenišovice8:00
6TJN06032067316Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis10:00
7VLI05092049579Bednařík VilémVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering12:00
8TJN05002049534Rokos MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis14:00
9CHA05014213Kučera FilipCHA OK Chrastava16:00
10TJN10202070806Skal AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis18:00
11Vakant Vakant20:00
 
 
H12 (25)1,2 km 30 m12 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1VLI03022078461Ekert TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering56:00
2BOR0402448931Kašpar VojtěchBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor58:00
3KAS030151382Hnízdil MatějKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov60:00
4TJN03032056291Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis62:00
5BOR04014368Ort HaštalBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor64:00
6LLI0300Hejna HynekLLI TJ Loko Liberec66:00
7BOR03014377Staňa OndřejBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor68:00
8TJN04012027207Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis70:00
9LIT04018112Pavlík MatějLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov72:00
10BOR0403448932Kašpar ŠtěpánBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor74:00
11JEN04017780Zabořil OndřejJEN OB Jenišovice76:00
12BOR0302361279Socha OndřejBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor78:00
13LLI04049101104Peterka JakubLLI TJ Loko Liberec80:00
14CHA0301436449Danko ŠtěpánCHA OK Chrastava82:00
15LLI04002060282Rind MatyášLLI TJ Loko Liberec84:00
16BOR04004360Janoušek SlávekBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor86:00
17TJN04002056302Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis88:00
18JEN03022060292Žerava CyrilJEN OB Jenišovice90:00
19VSP0400232616Zakouřil MatyášVSP USK Praha92:00
20BOR03494401Krkoška MatoušBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor94:00
21TJN03002027224Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis96:00
22TUV0308888622Mellan JonášTUV SOK TJ Turnov98:00
23Vakant Vakant100:00
24Vakant Vakant102:00
25Vakant Vakant104:00
 
 
H14 (25)1,6 km 35 m12 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1LTP0202897367Riby ThomasLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice59:00
2JEN010151543Zabořil VojtaJEN OB Jenišovice61:00
3LLI01022032134Hořák JaroslavLLI TJ Loko Liberec63:00
4TJN01062045202Adamec MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis65:00
5TUV0203886280Hájek KryštofTUV SOK TJ Turnov67:00
6TJN01102067344Sedláček FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis69:00
7TUV0212231522Jirman FilipTUV SOK TJ Turnov71:00
8CHA02022049595Matyáš VojtěchCHA OK Chrastava73:00
9VLI03002058474Novotný JaromírVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering75:00
10BOR01022569Tománek JosefBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor77:00
11LTP0205232918Kříž PetrLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice79:00
12DOK02002053519Synek PetrDOK OK Doksy81:00
13CHA0103436431Bek JiříCHA OK Chrastava83:00
14LTP0104434575Bílý JakubLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice85:00
15LLI02032032132Bradáč DavidLLI TJ Loko Liberec87:00
16DKP01009889Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka89:00
17TJN01022032159Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis91:00
18VLI01022073668Turek MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering93:00
19TJN01072027215Rokos MichalTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis95:00
20DOK01002053509Šmol DavidDOK OK Doksy97:00
21TJN02022069079Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis99:00
22BOR01014369Vávra PavelBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor101:00
23Vakant Vakant103:00
24Vakant Vakant105:00
25Vakant Vakant107:00
 
 
H16 (15)1,7 km 45 m14 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1TJN00012025357Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis17:00
2LLI99002049589Marek JakubLLI TJ Loko Liberec19:00
3TJN00042045201Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis21:00
4DOK00012053518Synek AntonínDOK OK Doksy23:00
5TJN00062069092Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis25:00
6BOR0001887936Pavlovec DanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor27:00
7TJN00052056267Václavů JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis29:00
8BOR00007202852Mareš VítBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor31:00
9TJN9901232325Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis33:00
10LLI00022032105Bradáč JakubLLI TJ Loko Liberec35:00
11CHA99042049592Bek OndřejCHA OK Chrastava37:00
12LLI00011398996Melichar PetrLLI TJ Loko Liberec39:00
13TJN0002436942Němeček JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis41:00
14Vakant Vakant43:00
15Vakant Vakant45:00
 
 
H18 (5)2,0 km 55 m14 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1BOR98057200544Kašpar LudvíkBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:00
2CHA97045176Hlubuček TomášCHA OK Chrastava3:00
3TJN98022027247Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:00
4LLI9801253141Košek JanLLI TJ Loko Liberec7:00
5Vakant Vakant9:00
 
 
H21L (55)2,7 km 80 m21 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1DOB8002920696Janda MartinDOB KOB Dobruška1:00
2TUV750051726Zakouřil TomášTUV SOK TJ Turnov3:00
3DOK8700887924Novák DanielDOK OK Doksy5:00
4EKP7402888643Seidl MiroslavEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha7:00
5PHK9101553441Kubát PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:00
6CHC86019563Sýkora BohumilCHC K.O.B. Choceň11:00
7CHA7203301545Schröter PavelCHA OK Chrastava13:00
8VSP6201682682Němeček JanVSP USK Praha15:00
9VLI88001302790Škoda JakubVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering17:00
10BOR96087667667Burda MatějBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor19:00
11MFP7301897349Blahuta MarekMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha21:00
12DKP8500889286Johanovský TomášDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka23:00
13VSP730251650Kučera JanVSP USK Praha25:00
14DOK6300886258Hradecký JaroslavDOK OK Doksy27:00
15LLI98027200375Melichar VojtěchLLI TJ Loko Liberec29:00
16VLI73008129Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering31:00
17CHC75022011854Švadlena PavelCHC K.O.B. Choceň33:00
18LLI96037003006Fürst MatoušLLI TJ Loko Liberec35:00
19VLI6001515132Henych PetrVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering37:00
20TJN800251234Vančura MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:00
21DKP77019007701Kolín JanDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka41:00
22SJC83097890000Žaloudek PetrSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín43:00
23DKP65008650Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka45:00
24VLI7309500568Bednařík AlešVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering47:00
25DKP93011700077Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka49:00
26VLI770753226Habán IvoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering51:00
2731F8900340802Istolahti Tuomo31F Finland - non registered53:00
28DKP8810886251Larsson EmilDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka55:00
29BOR90088466Pávek PetrBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor57:00
30FSP7900416195Čech JanFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha59:00
31VLI89011969696Kobr TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering61:00
32SJC84019705Prášil OndřejSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín63:00
33CHA82018066Veselý MarekCHA OK Chrastava65:00
34CHC86032025343Pátek MichalCHC K.O.B. Choceň67:00
35SJC8005500263Švihovský JaromírSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín69:00
36Vakant Vakant71:00
37KPY87002059735Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.73:00
38LIT90018108Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov75:00
39DKP8511301369Wagner LiborDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka77:00
40SCP5200500289Přeček ZdeněkSCP OK Sparta Praha79:00
41JIL87021155115Malý AlešJIL OK Jilemnice81:00
42SJC8703886513Beneš JanSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín83:00
43VLI7700500290Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering85:00
44SJC80064298Kazda JiříSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín87:00
45STB8101682354Bernášek JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor89:00
46KAM650151733Kozák PetrKAM SK Kamenice91:00
47PGP65012067946Kondrát MartinPGP SK Praga93:00
48LIT84018107Macek JiříLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov95:00
49PGP8610887941Flašar JanPGP SK Praga97:00
50LTP850152923Kolman JanLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice99:00
51Vakant Vakant101:00
52Vakant Vakant103:00
53ZBM90051003623Nykodým MilošZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno105:00
54Vakant Vakant107:00
55Vakant Vakant109:00
 
 
H35 (11)2,2 km 75 m18 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1SMB640149971Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav0:00
2SJC7705995817Musil PavelSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:00
3TJN75002032176Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:00
4VLI7802Peteráč ZdeněkVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering6:00
5CHA75017700075Pachner PavelCHA OK Chrastava8:00
6LTP6710899153Kovář BorisLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:00
7CHA76012070857Tomanica VojtěchCHA OK Chrastava12:00
873C62002056273Širůček Jaromír73C xxx14:00
9CHA75007201775Polák JaroslavCHA OK Chrastava16:00
10VLI76002058477Ekert VladimírVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering18:00
11Vakant Vakant20:00
 
 
H40 (24)1,9 km 65 m18 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1DOK66008147Lederer PavelDOK OK Doksy29:00
2KAS7100515023Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov31:00
3TUV73049056Folprecht EduardTUV SOK TJ Turnov33:00
4TJN56048260Novotný OtakarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis35:00
5BOR71058439Jeřábek PetrBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor37:00
6LLI7201434598Bradáč StanislavLLI TJ Loko Liberec39:00
7BOR580251542Sucharda JiříBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor41:00
8TJN6301416828Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis43:00
9JEN71017781Zabořil MichalJEN OB Jenišovice45:00
10SCP720151557Podivínský TomášSCP OK Sparta Praha47:00
11LDC73017007007Štěpán PetrLDC KOB Děčín49:00
12VLI73017003010Meier MilanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering51:00
13ZAK7200410399Kašpar LudvíkZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy53:00
14TJN75032027225Dejnožka JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis55:00
15TUV73015788Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ Turnov57:00
16CHA7200436410Danko TomášCHA OK Chrastava59:00
17LDC73027400074Gálus IgorLDC KOB Děčín61:00
18TJN71012020748Mrkvička JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis63:00
19VSP740151724Zakouřil VáclavVSP USK Praha65:00
20TUV74028322Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ Turnov67:00
21TJN7002232502Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis69:00
22Vakant Vakant71:00
23Vakant Vakant73:00
24Vakant Vakant75:00
 
 
H45 (21)1,9 km 50 m14 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1LTP7001682100Žejdlík MichalLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice68:00
2LLI70002049593Marek MartinLLI TJ Loko Liberec70:00
3DLT6901336778Nosek PetrDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice72:00
4LTP6806897351Pavel PetrLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice74:00
5JEN69017774Touš JanJEN OB Jenišovice76:00
6STB6601682367Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor78:00
7TJN70007750Rydl JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis80:00
8TUV6802232388Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ Turnov82:00
9TJN6802232256Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis84:00
10LTP6102682080Kovář KarelLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice86:00
11VSP70122067921Neyrinck NoelVSP USK Praha88:00
12KAS690051385Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov90:00
13STB70008486Průšek PetrSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor92:00
14OKP650451680Novák LiborOKP SK OK 24 Praha94:00
15LLI6900Hejna StanislavLLI TJ Loko Liberec96:00
16LTP6501682114Bruner LubošLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice98:00
17TJN59018255Zuzánek ZdeněkTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis100:00
18VLI6900301152Řezáč PavelVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering102:00
19HCE5900515105Kettner PavelHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice104:00
20CHA66008185Vydra IvanCHA OK Chrastava106:00
21Vakant Vakant108:00
 
 
H50 (7)1,8 km 40 m12 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1PEN620049998Vydra PavelPEN OK RECO Sport32:00
2BOR64008490Doškář BorisBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor34:00
371D64002032226Müller Rico71D TU Dresden36:00
4LLI590151209Hoidekr PavelLLI TJ Loko Liberec38:00
5DCE6100232041Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB Dobřichovice40:00
6TJN60002060231Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis42:00
7Vakant Vakant44:00
 
 
H55 (9)1,3 km 45 m14 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1LTP5802682076Eiselt MilošLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice0:00
2Vakant Vakant2:00
3TJN56022056301Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:00
4CHA55002080917Kaška RudolfCHA OK Chrastava6:00
5DCE540051973Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB Dobřichovice8:00
6SJC58019907Beneš JosefSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín10:00
7HOR57002011900Škorpil MartinHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice12:00
8BOR58018436Pávek MilošBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:00
9Vakant Vakant16:00
 
 
H60 (7)1,3 km 45 m14 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1CHA49018155Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK Chrastava20:00
2JEN52017778Bárta MiroslavJEN OB Jenišovice22:00
3BOR50038533Švihovský JaroslavBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor24:00
4CHA50038199Ševčík MilanCHA OK Chrastava26:00
5VLI52008296Bednařík LiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering28:00
6Vakant Vakant30:00
7CHA540051231Pavlík MilanCHA OK Chrastava32:00
 
 
H65 (10)1,2 km 50 m13 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1KAS46008235Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov36:00
2CHA47008153Smetana RadimCHA OK Chrastava38:00
3TUV47018323Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ Turnov40:00
4VLI50004214Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering42:00
5LJN47007741Matoušek LubošLJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou44:00
6SMB48017718Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav46:00
7JEN50017777Richtr JiříJEN OB Jenišovice48:00
8PGP480051863Zelený VladimírPGP SK Praga50:00
9Vakant Vakant52:00
10Vakant Vakant54:00
 
 
H70 (8)1,2 km 50 m13 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1BOR40018552Úlehla ZdeněkBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor58:00
2VSP430051743Dohnal JosefVSP USK Praha60:00
3BOR36004132Křtěnský JaroslavBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor62:00
4UVP37007930Kohout TomášUVP Slovan Praha64:00
5KAS40008230Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov66:00
62QC3900Vřešťál Jan2QC Vrestal68:00
7TUV43018324Zakouřil VáclavTUV SOK TJ Turnov70:00
8Vakant Vakant72:00
 
 
P (26)1,8 km 45 m13 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1BOR79508501Pitrová ZuzanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
2BOR73638451Sochová PetraBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
3BOR79588514Votýpková ZuzanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
4Vakant Vakant0:00
5TJN5011416836Vobořil TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
6DKP9651443061Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:00
7BOR73128450Socha TomášBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
8CHA04002049591Janoušek AlbertCHA OK Chrastava0:00
9Vakant Vakant0:00
10Vakant Vakant0:00
111PX7751426323Plátková Martina1PX Zelená zebra0:00
12CHC9699232903Turečková EvaCHC K.O.B. Choceň0:00
1398X75509101101Kamelská Viola98X Crazy Dancers0:00
14TJN7650Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
15TJN69502073666Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
16Vakant Vakant0:00
17LTP72517200340Žejdlíková JitkaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice0:00
18VSP7049Marteau DanielVSP USK Praha0:00
19VSP7089Marteau BeatriceVSP USK Praha0:00
20CHA75512049588Danková IrenaCHA OK Chrastava0:00
21CHA81508186Poláková VeronikaCHA OK Chrastava0:00
224ZC74502067951Popková Klára4ZC HO Komorní výtah0:00
23TJN71502070802Hornychová HelenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
24CHA76522059767Matyášová JanaCHA OK Chrastava0:00
25CHA76032059765Matyáš LiborCHA OK Chrastava0:00
26CHA79502059763Kučerová LucieCHA OK Chrastava0:00
 
 
T (18)1,9 km 75 m13 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1TJN56058250Táborský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
2VSP6550Kosíková HelenaVSP USK Praha0:00
3TJN7350232629Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
4TJN75042069076Skal JaroslavTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
592X77012025338Pešík Michal92X Jizerky0:00
6TJN89527719Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
7Vakant Vakant0:00
8SJC8705Szenczi GabrielSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
9LLI74002060283Rind PavelLLI TJ Loko Liberec0:00
10LLI5903410732Košek LadislavLLI TJ Loko Liberec0:00
11TJN74502059728Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
12LLI63018503Melichar JaromírLLI TJ Loko Liberec0:00
13LLI75502060204Bradáčová MarieLLI TJ Loko Liberec0:00
14TJN71002070804Pavel JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
15JEN0102411599Valkoun JaroslavJEN OB Jenišovice0:00
16JEN74597789Zakouřilová MarkétaJEN OB Jenišovice0:00
17TJN7600Růta JardaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
18TJN70042059729Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
 
 
HDR (50)1,5 km 30 m7 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1Vakant Vakant0:00
2Vakant Vakant0:00
3Vakant Vakant0:00
4Vakant Vakant0:00
5Vakant Vakant0:00
6Vakant Vakant0:00
7TUR0658Sklenářová ZuzanaTUR OOB TJ Turnov0:00
8TUR08541403063Krejzová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ Turnov0:00
9TUR04501403054Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ Turnov0:00
10Vakant Vakant0:00
11LLI06532060289Rindová AdrianaLLI TJ Loko Liberec0:00
12DKP100051142van Dongen TimDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:00
13Vakant Vakant0:00
14Vakant Vakant0:00
15Vakant Vakant0:00
16Vakant Vakant0:00
17Vakant Vakant0:00
18Vakant Vakant0:00
19Vakant Vakant0:00
20Vakant Vakant0:00
21Vakant Vakant0:00
22Vakant Vakant0:00
23Vakant Vakant0:00
24Vakant Vakant0:00
25Vakant Vakant0:00
26CHA07004403308Kučera RadekCHA OK Chrastava0:00
27CHA07512070848Klustová TerezaCHA OK Chrastava0:00
28CHA07524403306Jeřábková TerezaCHA OK Chrastava0:00
29JEN09517776Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB Jenišovice0:00
30JEN0502206029Žerava FrantišekJEN OB Jenišovice0:00
31JEN07017787Hoetzel JiříJEN OB Jenišovice0:00
32VLI11114402217Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
33TUV0999411591Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ Turnov0:00
34LLI06002049555Bradáč VáclavLLI TJ Loko Liberec0:00
35VSP09501398983Kučerová KateřinaVSP USK Praha0:00
36VSP09002032189Kučera JakubVSP USK Praha0:00
37TJN0951Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
38TJN11008252Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
39LLI06502070846Burgrová ZuzanaLLI TJ Loko Liberec0:00
40BOR06014383Di Cara ChristopherBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
41BOR07524359Kocmanová AdélaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
42TUR08509394Heřmánková BáraTUR OOB TJ Turnov0:00
43EKP1108Seidl MarekEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:00
44EKP0953Seidlová MagdalenaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:00
45BOR01064416Tymeš JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
46BOR09004384Votýpka ŠtěpánBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
47TUR09061403052Vřešťál FrantišekTUR OOB TJ Turnov0:00
48BOR11008550Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
49BOR05544370Stehlíková AdélaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
50BOR05064362Tran VítBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
 
 
H21K (21)2,3 km 55 m21 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1TJN9501232512Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis49:00
2LIT80028118Kučerka JanLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov51:00
3DOK76002056288Synek MarcelDOK OK Doksy53:00
4LIT83018125Moutvička OndřejLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov55:00
5TJN9105232641Večeřa MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis57:00
6VLI4900253372Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering59:00
7DOK73002053516Šmol MarcelDOK OK Doksy61:00
8TJN97002067320Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis63:00
9TUV85018067Horáček MatějTUV SOK TJ Turnov65:00
10LTP8801682092Eiselt JanLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice67:00
11LLI83001409872Křenek TomášLLI TJ Loko Liberec69:00
12TJN98042027208Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis71:00
13VLI53018302Škoda PřemekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering73:00
14TJN751351536Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis75:00
15VLI75012058479Mokrý PavelVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering77:00
16BOR8202515133Lepšík PetrBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor79:00
17VLI94008288Petr PavelVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering81:00
18TJN9502896978Hájek VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis83:00
19VLI4901361986Karmazín PetrVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering85:00
20KON79312067929Krtička JanKON KOB Konice87:00
21Vakant Vakant89:00
 
 
D21K (15)1,8 km 55 m13 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1LLI95501398995Košková AničkaLLI TJ Loko Liberec66:00
2BOR76507913579Tučková MonikaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor68:00
3FYD9451515182Würzová AnnaFYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant70:00
4VLI80551398538Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering72:00
5CHC85522011852Pavlová PetraCHC K.O.B. Choceň74:00
6PEN89508180Vydrová MarkétaPEN OK RECO Sport76:00
7CHC88519549Pěluchová DanielaCHC K.O.B. Choceň78:00
8VLI86502058475Brzáková KristýnaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering80:00
9BOR9959303919Kubecová KateřinaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor82:00
10SJC77522020719Rudolfová JanaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín84:00
11DKP82549054Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka86:00
12TUV855752370Zakouřilová KamilaTUV SOK TJ Turnov88:00
13LLI755151205Peterková ViktorieLLI TJ Loko Liberec90:00
14Vakant Vakant92:00
15Vakant Vakant94:00
 
 
D10L (10)1,5 km 30 m7 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1VSP08502032113Zakouřilová KláraVSP USK Praha16:00
2TJN07502073663Baloghová MileTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis18:00
3LLI0652Balcarová MarieLLI TJ Loko Liberec20:00
4TJN0650682375Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis22:00
5BOR05534363Sýbová MarikaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor24:00
6TJN08502070803Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis26:00
7VSP065351532Folprechtová JulieVSP USK Praha28:00
8CHA06502070830Danková AliceCHA OK Chrastava30:00
9BOR07504124Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor32:00
10Vakant Vakant34:00
 
 
H10L (13)1,5 km 30 m7 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1TJN0801682376Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis38:00
2VSP0600416121Městka VáclavVSP USK Praha40:00
3BOR05004389Vávra JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor42:00
4CHA06054403303Březina KarelCHA OK Chrastava44:00
5TJN0504Sýkora OliverTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis46:00
6VSP08022058490Folprecht LukášVSP USK Praha48:00
7CHA07022070858Klust JanCHA OK Chrastava50:00
8TJN07002053559Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis52:00
9VSP0606232246Meier DavidVSP USK Praha54:00
10LTP0702897359Riby PhilipLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice56:00
11TJN05012070823Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis58:00
12Vakant Vakant60:00
13Vakant Vakant62:00
 
 
D20 (3)1,9 km 50 m13 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1Vakant Vakant1:00
2Vakant Vakant3:00
3Vakant Vakant5:00
 
 
H20 (3)2,0 km 60 m15 K
Č.Id databázeČíslo čipuJménoOddílStart
1Vakant Vakant7:00
2Vakant Vakant9:00
3Vakant Vakant11:00