JO2016 Jablonečekpá 15.4.2016 20:01
Startovka po kategoriíchvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (17)2,0 km 15 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
142025013Honorata Kowalczyk06TJ Stadion Nový Bor59:00
44359Adéla Kocmanová07OK Jiskra Nový Bor61:00
134408033Eliška Koňáková07OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis63:00
122088190Štěpánka Mácová06Cirkus Čakovice65:00
1682375Bára Štemberová06OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis67:00
67531975Barbora Lamačová07OK Jiskra Nový Bor69:00
72085580Eliška Háková06OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis71:00
8Zuzana Sklenářová06OOB TJ Turnov73:00
32080848Kateřina Skácelová06HO Ještěd75:00
118068Kateřina Lamačová06OOB TJ Turnov77:00
9Veronika Resslová06Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant79:00
152073663Mile Baloghová07OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis81:00
5Daniela Houžvičková07OOB TJ Turnov83:00
102025012Marcelina Zawada07TJ Stadion Nový Bor85:00
22067681Eliška Koudelková06OK Jiskra Nový Bor87:00
172070854Jolana Skalová06OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis89:00
16VakantVakant91:00
 
 
D10L (39)2,6 km 15 m5 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
394408031Viktorie Dušková06OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis57:00
459394Bára Heřmánková08OOB TJ Turnov59:00
3851639Hana Ptáčková07SK Praga61:00
50446338Lucie Mašková07TJ Stadion Nový Bor63:00
374429Adriana Lamatová07OK Jiskra Nový Bor65:00
29Kateřina Houžvičková09OOB TJ Turnov67:00
264364Nikola Rejmanová06OK Jiskra Nový Bor69:00
524403301Lucie Holanová06OK Chrastava71:00
212095926Karolína Novotná08OOB TJ Turnov73:00
312102075Sheila Havrdová07Sportcentrum Jičín75:00
5153537Alžběta Pěkná09SKOB Roudnice nad Labem77:00
209785Violka Janatová09Oddíl OB Kotlářka79:00
33682643Karolína Pompachová06KOB TRETRA Praha81:00
402067682Tereza Rejholcová07OK Jiskra Nový Bor83:00
32Bára Kušpálová08SKOB Roudnice nad Labem85:00
412095948Barbora Lipenská07OK Chrastava87:00
182088194Natálie Mácová07Cirkus Čakovice89:00
2353591Eliška Lukšová06KOB Dobřichovice91:00
484402222Lucie Flossmannová08Slavia Liberec orienteering93:00
444381Klára Funková07OK Jiskra Nový Bor95:00
362069077Sofie Míková09OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis97:00
422060292Anna Zabořilová09OB Jenišovice99:00
192078479Eva Nožičková08OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis101:00
244421Sára Vaňourková07OK Jiskra Nový Bor103:00
43Amálka Růtová09OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis105:00
27224880Veronika Zimová06KOB Dobřichovice107:00
252088161Eliška Vilémová06Slavia Liberec orienteering109:00
491403063Markéta Krejzová08OOB TJ Turnov111:00
30411503Barbora Hejnová08USK Praha113:00
342070848Tereza Klustová07OK Chrastava115:00
472027206Elisabeth Zappová09OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis117:00
282032113Klára Zakouřilová08USK Praha119:00
354393Eliška Waldhauserová07OK Jiskra Nový Bor121:00
462080993Jana Ekertová07Slavia Liberec orienteering123:00
22515458Ella Kalinová09VŠTJ Ekonom Praha125:00
542070803Lenka Pavlova08OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis127:00
55VakantVakant129:00
53VakantVakant131:00
56VakantVakant133:00
 
 
D12 (39)2,0 km 15 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
57446324Tereza Průšková04TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:00
722049590Kristýna Matyášová05OK Chrastava4:00
624358Natálie Neradová04OK Jiskra Nový Bor7:00
772078460Alžběta Podrábská04Slavia Liberec orienteering10:00
812088143Adéla Skácelová05HO Ještěd13:00
642078475Šárka Zoubková05OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis16:00
702021847Valentýna Kopecká04USK Praha19:00
71888626Tereza Hájková05SOK TJ Turnov22:00
66Radka Kejvalová05Sportcentrum Jičín25:00
61436428Sofie Tomanicová04OK Chrastava28:00
8651666Veronika Ptáčková05SK Praga31:00
871403054Štěpánka Hudská04OOB TJ Turnov34:00
882043610Lea Martanová05Slavia Liberec orienteering37:00
69411613Anna Menclová04OB Jenišovice40:00
732025015Karolina Zawada05TJ Stadion Nový Bor43:00
782095950Barbora Novotná05OOB TJ Turnov46:00
842025014Wiktoria Kowalczyk04TJ Stadion Nový Bor49:00
854363Marika Sýbová05OK Jiskra Nový Bor52:00
7551600Tereza Pecková05VŠTJ Ekonom Praha55:00
604370Adéla Stehlíková05OK Jiskra Nový Bor58:00
74411518Judita Mellanová05SOK TJ Turnov61:00
804367Tereza Rumlenová04OK Jiskra Nový Bor64:00
582020713Klára Aschermannová04USK Praha67:00
912800166Anna Sochová05OK Jiskra Nový Bor70:00
902095942Michaela Novotná05OOB TJ Turnov73:00
632080991Marie Šestáková04Slavia Liberec orienteering76:00
828327Tereza Čabanová04Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant79:00
834663Lea Andrlová04Slavia Liberec orienteering82:00
6852913Karolína Zdařilová05TJ Stadion Nový Bor85:00
594408034Martina Koňáková05OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis88:00
762019212Magdalena Kubecová05TJ Stadion Nový Bor91:00
672069089Natálie Zaňková04OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis94:00
8953611Martina Blahutová05VŠSK MFF UK Praha97:00
79232915Kateřina Karpíšková04OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice100:00
652060281Hana Marková04TJ Loko Liberec103:00
952085567Soňa Pesničáková04OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis106:00
93VakantVakant109:00
94VakantVakant112:00
92VakantVakant115:00
 
 
D14 (21)3,2 km 25 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
992032102Lucie Linková02OOB TJ Turnov4:00
1012020712Tereza Aschermannová02USK Praha8:00
964395Marie Kosinová02OK Jiskra Nový Bor12:00
1082069091Lucie Nedomlelová02OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis16:00
1042070839Vendula Růžičková02OK Chrastava20:00
1102035725Magdaléna Rydlová02OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis24:00
1134396Vendy Kučerová03OK Jiskra Nový Bor28:00
977202886Eliška Žejdlíková03OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice32:00
1118181Andrea Jeřábková02OK Chrastava36:00
1121398987Eliška Vitebská03OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:00
109436417Eliška Říhová03OK Chrastava44:00
114425591Viktorie Novotná02OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis48:00
1054372Anna Tymešová02OK Jiskra Nový Bor52:00
1002067977Josefína Janečková03VŠTJ Ekonom Praha56:00
103VakantVakant60:00
1029201326Emma Bednaříková03Slavia Liberec orienteering64:00
982025004Emilia Piecek03TJ Stadion Nový Bor68:00
1062049599Adélka Lišková02OK Chrastava72:00
1072035709Jana Pekařová02OOB TJ Turnov76:00
116VakantVakant80:00
115VakantVakant84:00
 
 
D16 (15)3,8 km 40 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
1292027211Lída Baloghová01OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
1241333269Nina Jeřábková01OK Jiskra Nový Bor8:00
1252056303Anna Mašínová01OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis16:00
1262800315Šárka Míchalová00SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.24:00
118428253Pavla Blahová01VŠTJ Ekonom Praha32:00
119420419Zuzana Matějková01OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice40:00
1222056275Pavla Nádeníčková01TJ Jiskra Nejdek48:00
1237202857Martina Pavlová01OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice56:00
1172016469Katarzyna Świca00TJ Stadion Nový Bor64:00
12049994Barbora Macháčková00Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant72:00
1272035737Regina Tokárová01TJ Jiskra Nejdek80:00
1218419Tereza Rybářová01OK Jiskra Nový Bor88:00
1289101185Eliška Kosíková00USK Praha96:00
131VakantVakant104:00
130VakantVakant112:00
 
 
D18 (8)4,0 km 55 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
136416340Michaela Zurynková98VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:00
1387200332Karolína Žejdlíková99OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice9:00
1352021848Johana Kopecká99USK Praha17:00
1332070852Šárka Knížková98OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis25:00
1348414Natalie Kocková99OK Jiskra Nový Bor33:00
1372067348Alexandra Marešová99TJ Jiskra Nejdek41:00
1321333177Ema Jeřábková99OK Jiskra Nový Bor49:00
139VakantVakant57:00
 
 
D20 (2)5,0 km 55 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
1402020749Daniela Žuchová97OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
141VakantVakant6:00
 
 
D21K (40)5,0 km 55 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
16152370Kamila Zakouřilová85SOK TJ Turnov22:00
1577202887Ada Kuchařová58KOS TJ Tesla Brno25:00
166981842Daniela Tomešová84Sportcentrum Jičín28:00
142218783Dana Rypáčková79TO Nezmaři31:00
1692058475Kristýna Brzáková86Slavia Liberec orienteering34:00
1728629752Markéta Kalinová82VŠTJ Ekonom Praha37:00
1738566Hana Vajcová56OK Chrastava40:00
14551861Radka Žáčková87SK Praga43:00
1584212Barbora Lankašová80OK Chrastava46:00
1717201202Ivana Lukavcová87SK SNS Smržovka49:00
165682355Romana Kučerková81TJ Stadion Nový Bor52:00
1512800348Natálie Štemberová98OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis55:00
153336783Kateřina Matějů80Slavia Liberec orienteering58:00
1558115Eva Neradová89KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov61:00
147416316Klára Jarošová79KOB Dobřichovice64:00
1599200521Radka Ouhrabková81VŠTJ Ekonom Praha67:00
16451230Kateřina Horáčková81Slavia Liberec orienteering70:00
1562061773Kateřina Mikanová84VŠTJ Ekonom Praha73:00
1635642Iva Nedvídková85ZOOB Rumburk76:00
1468897Michaela Krtičková79OK Chrastava79:00
1747770109Eva Švihovská83Sportcentrum Jičín82:00
148Renata Berková81Green Farm85:00
162682356Petra Hanušová82TJ Stadion Nový Bor88:00
160416010Kateřina Zamazalová90KOB TRETRA Praha91:00
1687878000Petra Höferová87Sportcentrum Jičín94:00
1544664Zuzana Brozová89OK Chrastava97:00
14951594Dagmar Janečková65VŠTJ Ekonom Praha100:00
1449999888Lucie Janatová81Oddíl OB Kotlářka103:00
1432087687Helena Trčková87VŠTJ Ekonom Praha106:00
1677434894Adéla Burdová91OK Jiskra Nový Bor109:00
150887906Kateřina Kašková78OK Chrastava112:00
1707707Lenka Kvapilová81SOK TJ Turnov115:00
152301352Kateřina Dobešová87SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.118:00
177VakantVakant121:00
180VakantVakant124:00
179VakantVakant127:00
176VakantVakant130:00
181VakantVakant133:00
178VakantVakant136:00
175VakantVakant139:00
 
 
D21L (27)8,1 km 70 m17 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
1972088205Eliška Černá90OK Sparta Praha9:00
1849102088Tereza Posseltová92OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis12:00
1821394898Malgorzata Szeliga93TJ Stadion Nový Bor15:00
191887165Kamila Gregorová81SK OB Chotěboř18:00
1832035157Kateřina Helikarová86HO Humanita21:00
1937719Barbora Svobodová89OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis24:00
192515182Anna Würzová94Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant27:00
188232167Zora Jelínková88SK Praga30:00
189886283Alena Neradová85KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov33:00
1878946Eva Setínková87Sportcentrum Jičín36:00
1969482Lenka Hrobařová77Magnus Orienteering39:00
1954662Zuzana Vejstrková88OK Chrastava42:00
194500266Dana Šafka Brožková81Sportcentrum Jičín45:00
19851574Zuzana Havlínová81OK Sparta Praha48:00
19051180Lucie Soukupová89Sportcentrum Jičín51:00
186997856Kjersti Westin92SK Praga54:00
1852067255Eva Zamrzlová87Sportcentrum Jičín57:00
204VakantVakant60:00
208VakantVakant63:00
200VakantVakant66:00
201VakantVakant69:00
199VakantVakant72:00
202VakantVakant75:00
206VakantVakant78:00
203VakantVakant81:00
205VakantVakant84:00
207VakantVakant87:00
 
 
D35 (13)5,9 km 40 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
217438630Helena Sladkovská67KOB TRETRA Praha86:00
218681852Ida Balusková73SK OK 24 Praha89:00
21049546Lucie Městková78Tempo Praha92:00
2122032117Radka Hyxová77Slavia Liberec orienteering95:00
2192081373Alena Hellerová78SKOB Roudnice nad Labem98:00
2148966Lucie Smith73OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí101:00
213682094Olga Šimerková75SK Praga104:00
216301536Michaela Pecharová65TJ Sokol Troja107:00
2158501Zuzana Neradová79OK Jiskra Nový Bor110:00
20951555Kateřina Ptáčková73SK Praga113:00
21151746Kateřina Městková76USK Praha116:00
220VakantVakant119:00
221VakantVakant122:00
 
 
D40 (24)4,4 km 30 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
2422092415Štěpánka Pospíšilová76Báječné ženy v orientačním běh58:00
2367775Romana Zabořilová74OB Jenišovice61:00
230232401Helena Zakouřilová74USK Praha64:00
235211303Jana Škorpilová74Sportcentrum Jičín67:00
237411543Magdalena Hájková73SOK TJ Turnov70:00
2261400433Marie Podrábská74Slavia Liberec orienteering73:00
2242070836Jana Matyášová76OK Chrastava76:00
23253160Markéta Průšová72USK Praha79:00
2398328Michaela Macháčková72Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant82:00
233206351Jana Kubecová73TJ Stadion Nový Bor85:00
2312058476Jana Novotná73Slavia Liberec orienteering88:00
228Martina Nováková73Běhej Poděbrady91:00
2272049610Blanka Dejnožková76OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis94:00
2402058473Marie Dvorská74Slavia Liberec orienteering97:00
241434839Lenka Dolejší74TJ Stadion Nový Bor100:00
2252099521Radka Tomandlová75Tomandlovi103:00
2348126Daniela Martanová74Slavia Liberec orienteering106:00
238410359Romana Posseltová70OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis109:00
22951217Anna Zápotocká72Slavia Liberec orienteering112:00
2224186Petra Šašková74SOBSA115:00
2238293Marcela Žuková73Slavia Liberec orienteering118:00
2452085597Kristýna Pesničáková76OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis121:00
2437913579Monika Tučková76OK Jiskra Nový Bor124:00
244VakantVakant127:00
 
 
D45 (19)4,3 km 50 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
25751533Pavla Pavlíková65OK Chrastava59:00
247253812Pavla Hlavatá70PAT Praha61:00
2562051490Andrea Rejholcová69OK Jiskra Nový Bor63:00
25851295Jana Hubáčková62VŠTJ Ekonom Praha65:00
2522059770Lenka Vitebská70OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis67:00
2598175Jana Čechlovská62OK Chrastava69:00
2628256Růžena Zuzánková60OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis71:00
249682641Jana Eichlerová70KOB Kamenický Šenov73:00
260416843Helena Picková69OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis75:00
246224915Markéta Blahová69VŠTJ Ekonom Praha77:00
254515004Kateřina Würzová69Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant79:00
24851749Silvie Menclová70USK Praha81:00
250VakantVakant83:00
2558257Jiřina Kuncová57OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis85:00
2618179Ivana Gorčicová65OK Chrastava87:00
2532049529Jana Marková71TJ Loko Liberec89:00
251331779Eva Bartáková70OK Chrastava91:00
263VakantVakant93:00
264VakantVakant95:00
 
 
D50 (11)4,0 km 40 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
27451398Eva Sládková57Sokol Tehov86:00
2699932Martina Zalabová66Sportcentrum Jičín90:00
268307418Ivana Kočibová63OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis94:00
2739908Iva Benešová61Sportcentrum Jičín98:00
266232387Iva Kábrtová63OK RECO Sport102:00
2728423Zdena Jedličková62OK Jiskra Nový Bor106:00
2657868Pavla Mrázová55KOB Dobřichovice110:00
2708445Jana Pávková65OK Jiskra Nový Bor114:00
271425590Eva Jermanová61OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis118:00
2677711Kateřina Veselská65Slavia Liberec orienteering122:00
275VakantVakant126:00
 
 
D55 (14)2,9 km 25 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
280301647Martina Kujanová58Báječné ženy v orientačním běh65:00
2828162Věra Bradnová55OK Chrastava69:00
2798464Ivana Kubátová61OK Jiskra Nový Bor73:00
2778558Jitka Klusáková56Oddíl OB Kotlářka77:00
2782027204Ivana Večeřová60OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis81:00
281232182Soňa Šípová61OK Jiskra Nový Bor85:00
2862095936Ivana Mrázková56Oddíl OB Kotlářka89:00
2767870Jiřina Štrossová56KOB Dobřichovice93:00
2842070837Zuzana Šaffková51OK Chrastava97:00
2877757Miroslava Vilimovská57OK Doksy101:00
283301361Radana Jelínková58SK Praga105:00
285886261Jitka Kapounová60OK Doksy109:00
289VakantVakant113:00
288VakantVakant117:00
 
 
D60 (11)2,7 km 25 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
2987917Vlasta Beranová54Slovan Praha7:00
29151289Dagmar Wolkerová52TJ Sokol Troja15:00
294411563Jana Kadečková56OB Jenišovice23:00
2908165Alena Ševčíková53OK Chrastava31:00
2977776Jaroslava Richtrová52OB Jenišovice39:00
2962090862Ivana Úlehlová51OK Jiskra Nový Bor47:00
29951645Dana Dohnalová50USK Praha55:00
2928110Alena Neradová50KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov63:00
2957742Marie Matoušková55OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou71:00
293336750Naďa Zavadilová54OK Sparta Praha79:00
300VakantVakant87:00
 
 
D65 (9)2,6 km 25 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
30651647Eva Městková48Tempo Praha59:00
30851216Ivana Karmazínová51Slavia Liberec orienteering67:00
3018242Hela Kubíková48TJ Loko Liberec75:00
3058309Olga Marie Bednaříková51Slavia Liberec orienteering83:00
3038158Pavla Vokálová49OK Chrastava91:00
3022080918Stanislava Horáčková49Slavia Liberec orienteering99:00
30451265Jitřenka Kohoutová48Slovan Praha107:00
3072059769Jaroslava Pachnerová51Slavia Liberec orienteering115:00
309VakantVakant123:00
 
 
H10 (28)2,0 km 15 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
3332021850Josef Mencl06USK Praha1:00
313Jan Zurynek06VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:00
331René Havlák06SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:00
311Vojtěch Mertlík07OOB TJ Turnov7:00
321438039Jan Dolejší06TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:00
3164400Adam Studničný07OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:00
332411599Jiří Hoetzel07OB Jenišovice13:00
3282035718Martin Dejnožka06OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis15:00
3242070858Jan Klust07OK Chrastava17:00
3142067319Albert Míka06OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis19:00
3208297Matěj Pecka09TJ Loko Liberec21:00
3302067316Filip Mairich06OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis23:00
327515401Vojta Kouřil07SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.25:00
3349951Jakub Ticháček07Sportcentrum Jičín27:00
3191007532David Kuc06OK Sparta Praha29:00
326682376Vítek Štembera08OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis31:00
3102067935Ondřej Šimerka08SK Praga33:00
31751438Jakub Heller07SKOB Roudnice nad Labem35:00
3158225Matyáš Kopecký07Sportcentrum Jičín37:00
318416121Václav Městka06USK Praha39:00
3224334František Vlach06Sportcentrum Jičín41:00
3251403051Antonín Vřešťál06OOB TJ Turnov43:00
3231396725Jedrzej Pachnik06TJ Stadion Nový Bor45:00
312420454Vojtěch Šimek06OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice47:00
3292059765Karel Březina06OK Chrastava49:00
337VakantVakant51:00
335VakantVakant53:00
336VakantVakant55:00
 
 
H10L (27)2,6 km 15 m5 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
3554403303Marek Sychra06OK Chrastava1:00
3522073700Lukáš Trávníček07Slavia Liberec orienteering3:00
3484425Matěj Válek07OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:00
3452084986Štěpán Havlák08SKOB Roudnice nad Labem7:00
3594402232Dalibor Novotný08Slavia Liberec orienteering9:00
3614408036Martin MairichOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis11:00
3574402224Jan Hyxa07Slavia Liberec orienteering13:00
353Richard Šálek07OOB TJ Turnov15:00
3384402223Ondřej Miklas07Slavia Liberec orienteering17:00
3585179Daniel Krupka07OK Chrastava19:00
3414402226Jan Skácel09Slavia Liberec orienteering21:00
36052904Jakub Lajtkep06TJ Stadion Nový Bor23:00
349888638Tomáš Drahoňovský07OOB TJ Turnov25:00
3442060290Marek Matouš06OB Jenišovice27:00
3402092428Tomáš Polák08OK Chrastava29:00
3464427Kryštof Patka07OK Jiskra Nový Bor31:00
3434403302Jan Gomolák06OK Chrastava33:00
3472085566Lukáš Tuma08Sportcentrum Jičín35:00
3562075699Matyáš Rod08USK Praha37:00
3422088176Jan Nožička08OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:00
3511403052František Vřešťál09OOB TJ Turnov41:00
3502085632Ondřej Šubrt08KOB TRETRA Praha43:00
3392067312Albert Zaňka08OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis45:00
3544415Tomáš Vávra07OK Jiskra Nový Bor47:00
3634408038Jakub Dočekal08OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis49:00
364VakantVakant51:00
362VakantVakant53:00
 
 
H12 (31)2,4 km 20 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
3842032107Dominik Průša04USK Praha0:00
3704420Jan Chalupa05OK Jiskra Nový Bor4:00
373428214Jiří Blaha04VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8:00
3864389Jan Vávra05OK Jiskra Nový Bor12:00
3929101104Jakub Peterka04TJ Loko Liberec16:00
3712075608Michal Blaha04VŠTJ Ekonom Praha20:00
3872088216Marek Maškarinec05Slavia Liberec orienteering24:00
3884213Filip Kučera05OK Chrastava28:00
3782049579Vilém Bednařík05Slavia Liberec orienteering32:00
3777780Ondřej Zabořil04OB Jenišovice36:00
3658020Petr Heřmánek05OOB TJ Turnov40:00
3692085606Jiří Heller05SKOB Roudnice nad Labem44:00
3764399Matěj Blažkovan05OK Jiskra Nový Bor48:00
375420453Leopold Haslinger04OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice52:00
3851403059Vojtěch Nejezchleb05OOB TJ Turnov56:00
3824430Daniel Eiselt04OK Jiskra Nový Bor60:00
389David Houžvička05OOB TJ Turnov64:00
3902070851Filip Saur05OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis68:00
366232616Matyáš Zakouřil04USK Praha72:00
3832059763Albert Janoušek04OK Chrastava76:00
3794369Ondřej Čapek04OK Jiskra Nový Bor80:00
38053026Martin Šašek05SOBSA84:00
3724416Jan Fojt04OK Jiskra Nový Bor88:00
3812075696Šimon Tůma04KOB TRETRA Praha92:00
3914392Jakub Veselý04OK Jiskra Nový Bor96:00
3682073664Oliver Sýkora05OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis100:00
3674378Filip Koštejn05OK Jiskra Nový Bor104:00
3742060291Hugo Hoetzel05OB Jenišovice108:00
3952056302Jan Pokorný04OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis112:00
3934360Slávek Janoušek04OK Jiskra Nový Bor116:00
3942049534Marek Rokos05OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis120:00
 
 
H14 (29)4,2 km 30 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
4014401Matouš Krkoška02OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:00
4172070841Petr Holan03OK Chrastava6:00
4094387Jakub Šimánek03OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:00
419436449Štěpán Danko03OK Chrastava12:00
406682685Matěj Hnízdil03KOB Kamenický Šenov15:00
4138164Štěpán Krupka02OK Chrastava18:00
4057789Jan Mencl02OB Jenišovice21:00
403Jakub Mertlík03OOB TJ Turnov24:00
400897393Matyáš Kolář03SK Praga27:00
4042080823Vojta Řehoř03OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis30:00
4102058474Jaromír Novotný03Slavia Liberec orienteering33:00
4201398971Lukáš Vitebský03OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis36:00
4082088197Štěpán Maškarinec03Slavia Liberec orienteering39:00
4182800602Ondřej Socha03OK Jiskra Nový Bor42:00
3962027224Vojtěch Dejnožka03OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis45:00
4141396724Stanislaw Pachnik03TJ Stadion Nový Bor48:00
399682626Hynek Hejna03TJ Loko Liberec51:00
4162078461Tomáš Ekert03Slavia Liberec orienteering54:00
4112085591Ondřej Lesák03OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis57:00
3984377Ondřej Staňa03OK Jiskra Nový Bor60:00
4122053519Petr Synek02OK Doksy63:00
3979102562Kryštof Hájek02SOK TJ Turnov66:00
4072049595Vojtěch Matyáš02OK Chrastava69:00
4212027207Matěj Tkáč04OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis72:00
4158173Martin Husák03OK Chrastava75:00
4232067345Jakub Žukov03OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis78:00
4024194Jan Sladkovský02KOB TRETRA Praha81:00
422VakantVakant84:00
424VakantVakant87:00
 
 
H16 (18)4,4 km 45 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
430436431Jiří Bek01OK Chrastava6:00
4312021836Jan Puchalský01USK Praha12:00
4252045201Martin Pavel00OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis18:00
4278418Josef Tománek01OK Jiskra Nový Bor24:00
438301424Nick Newiak01TJ Jiskra Nejdek30:00
4282016463Mikolaj Gapiński01TJ Stadion Nový Bor36:00
4402032159Matyáš Růta01OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis42:00
4377200331Jakub Bílý01OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice48:00
4358417Pavel Vávra01OK Jiskra Nový Bor54:00
4322053509David Šmol01OK Doksy60:00
4262016464Grzegorz Sloma01TJ Stadion Nový Bor66:00
4362053518Antonín Synek00OK Doksy72:00
43951543Vojta Zabořil01OB Jenišovice78:00
4332027215Michal Rokos01OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis84:00
434446363Jakub Semík00USK Praha90:00
42920736710Jan Vecko00TJ Jiskra Nejdek96:00
442VakantVakant102:00
441VakantVakant108:00
 
 
H18 (2)5,0 km 55 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
4432067347Jakub Zieba98TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:00
444VakantVakant16:00
 
 
H20 (2)7,3 km 70 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
4452085627Adam Kadečka96OB Jenišovice1:00
446VakantVakant7:00
 
 
H21K (48)7,8 km 60 m18 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
477Gabriel Szenczi87Sportcentrum Jičín48:00
47451706Zdeněk Koč47SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s.50:00
4562035738Roman Koucký63VŠTJ Ekonom Praha52:00
4698107Jiří Macek84KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov54:00
4838973Petr Wohanka73OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí56:00
47250000Pavel Dikoš60OK Jiskra Nový Bor58:00
4619700729Ondřej Blaha70VŠTJ Ekonom Praha60:00
4652058479Pavel Mokrý75Slavia Liberec orienteering62:00
48251234Martin Vančura80Magnus Orienteering64:00
4587667667Matěj Burda96OK Jiskra Nový Bor66:00
4812087658Jan Ptáček72VSS Přírodověda Praha68:00
4597201811Jakub Moravec97OK Kamenice70:00
4642027205Ondřej Vaniš95OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis72:00
476897349Marek Blahuta73VŠSK MFF UK Praha74:00
4842067929Jan Krtička79TJ SOKOL Plumlov76:00
4782088148Jan Šafránek85OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis78:00
453500568Aleš Bednařík73Slavia Liberec orienteering80:00
4707204495Petr Lukavec78SK SNS Smržovka82:00
450515023Jan Hnízdil71KOB Kamenický Šenov84:00
455232641Martin Večeřa91OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis86:00
4572059764Matěj Galbavý00OK Chrastava88:00
467682640Vlastimil Pecka75TJ Loko Liberec90:00
485682118Milan Krausz67VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha92:00
4499102087Martin Posselt95OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis94:00
454682367Pavel Kubec66TJ Stadion Nový Bor96:00
452411526Jan Hájek97OB Jenišovice98:00
448Michal Berka74Green Farm100:00
460500289Zdeněk Přeček52OK Sparta Praha102:00
47951227Tomáš Poloprutský62Slavia Liberec orienteering104:00
4668174Pavel Gorčica62OK Chrastava106:00
451896978Vojtěch Hájek95OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis108:00
463420447Lukáš Juren97OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice110:00
47351587Jura Janeček67VŠTJ Ekonom Praha112:00
471682116Lukáš Hulha94OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice114:00
4472800298Jaroslav Bartoň87SK Praga116:00
4628266Jan Pesničák79SK SNS Smržovka118:00
4688066Marek Veselý82OK Chrastava120:00
4807200544Ludvík Kašpar98OK Jiskra Nový Bor122:00
4751302800Štěpán Picek96OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis124:00
486VakantVakant126:00
493VakantVakant128:00
487VakantVakant130:00
491VakantVakant132:00
492VakantVakant134:00
488VakantVakant136:00
489VakantVakant138:00
490VakantVakant140:00
494VakantVakant142:00
 
 
H21L (46)9,8 km 90 m22 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
522515469Vítězslav Zajíc86KOB TRETRA Praha6:00
5139750Ondřej Falta85Oddíl OB Kotlářka8:00
525232267Tomáš Kapal94OK Kamenice10:00
5191969696Tomáš Kobr89Slavia Liberec orienteering12:00
5172060237Jakub Lounek82Běhej Poděbrady14:00
4958466Petr Pávek90OK Jiskra Nový Bor16:00
5037205016Jiří Lužnický85HO Humanita18:00
498440493Michal Havel89KOB Děčín20:00
5217201206Miroslav Kalina82VŠTJ Ekonom Praha22:00
51252284Jan Aschermann69USK Praha24:00
526500263Jaromír Švihovský80Sportcentrum Jičín26:00
5182031357Albert Mikan86VŠTJ Ekonom Praha28:00
5107890000Petr Žaloudek83Sportcentrum Jičín30:00
4972067963Milan Štemberg86VŠTJ Ekonom Praha32:00
5238200Jan Čechlovský93OK Chrastava34:00
5162067264Milan Pidrman83VŠTJ Ekonom Praha36:00
506515448Jakub Illner66Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:00
5298136Radek Ženíšek76OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n40:00
51551614Jan Šafka77OOB Slavia Praha42:00
531886513Jan Beneš87Sportcentrum Jičín44:00
532504407Wojciech Pachnik91TJ Stadion Nový Bor46:00
5028138Miroslav Hromádka60OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n48:00
52453572Jan Semík65USK Praha50:00
5112049588Daniel Vejstrk91OK Chrastava52:00
4961207404Petr Nývlt80Oddíl OB Kotlářka54:00
507515503Vojtěch Peterka75TJ Loko Liberec56:00
509301545Pavel Schröter72OK Chrastava58:00
5142067975Jaroslav Hlaváč92VŠTJ Ekonom Praha60:00
520888608Martin Janata83Oddíl OB Kotlářka62:00
505232028Tomáš Vrabec87OK Sparta Praha64:00
5049007701Jan Kolín77Oddíl OB Kotlářka66:00
528523000František Pašek76OK Kamenice68:00
508682686Ondřej Pokorný75SK Praga70:00
5277205004Martin Tůma82HO Humanita72:00
530416195Jan Čech79VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha74:00
4998800Jan Hanák80SKOB Slaný76:00
5007201777Miroslav Kovář81Sportcentrum Jičín78:00
50151980Tomáš Matras80OOB SK Chrast80:00
535VakantVakant82:00
539VakantVakant84:00
540VakantVakant86:00
536VakantVakant88:00
537VakantVakant90:00
533VakantVakant92:00
534VakantVakant94:00
538VakantVakant96:00
 
 
H35 (24)7,8 km 60 m18 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
5452085628Jakub Kadečka79OB Jenišovice0:00
5602087677Martin Vágner78SKOB Slaný2:00
54752281Jan Píchal52USK Praha4:00
55449971Tomáš Žitný64SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav6:00
5482080914Zdeněk Peteráč78Slavia Liberec orienteering8:00
551Daniel Kaplan77Běhej Poděbrady10:00
5598333Aleš Macháček64Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant12:00
5492070857Vojtěch Tomanica76OK Chrastava14:00
5442080992Stanislav Vilém77Slavia Liberec orienteering16:00
5588255Zdeněk Zuzánek59OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis18:00
553Jaromír Kejval73Sportcentrum Jičín20:00
543887615Tomáš Kolář71SKOB Slaný22:00
5422032176Jan Balogh75OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis24:00
546331503Jiří Heller77SKOB Roudnice nad Labem26:00
5417700075Pavel Pachner75OK Chrastava28:00
5614189Luděk Šašek69SOBSA30:00
5529102143Petr Pompach78KOB TRETRA Praha32:00
55051663Martin Gregor77SK OB Chotěboř34:00
55551679Ivo Novák62SK OK 24 Praha36:00
5577260025Pavel Dubec80OK Sparta Praha38:00
556438609Jaromír Sladkovský69KOB TRETRA Praha40:00
563VakantVakant42:00
562VakantVakant44:00
564VakantVakant46:00
 
 
H40 (29)7,3 km 70 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
5728472Petr Spejchal75OK Jiskra Nový Bor13:00
5908322Petr Kvapil74SOK TJ Turnov17:00
5682020748Jiří Mrkvička71OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis21:00
5778149Jan Ženíšek47OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n25:00
585232256Martin Posselt68OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis29:00
565899176Martin Harazin74Slavia Liberec orienteering33:00
587ivan sykorka72Akademik TU Košice37:00
56751724Václav Zakouřil74USK Praha41:00
5702088185Petr Maškarinec73Slavia Liberec orienteering45:00
5752067350Alexander Mareš73TJ Jiskra Nejdek49:00
5892060294Martin Hoetzel75OB Jenišovice53:00
5832059767Libor Matyáš76OK Chrastava57:00
5848141Vladislav Linka57OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n61:00
5692085623Zdeněk Sychra73OK Chrastava65:00
57451542Jiří Sucharda58OK Jiskra Nový Bor69:00
5785788Jan Hájek73SOK TJ Turnov73:00
573436410Tomáš Danko72OK Chrastava77:00
571515152Jan Pecka68VŠTJ Ekonom Praha81:00
5762058471Marek Šesták74Slavia Liberec orienteering85:00
5819975Jan Hain75Sportcentrum Jičín89:00
5801958242Miloslav Průcha58OK Jiskra Nový Bor93:00
588410399Ludvík Kašpar72OK Netopýr Zákupy97:00
579VakantVakant101:00
5662095960Jan Březina76OK Chrastava105:00
5829630Pavel Slavík73TJ START Náchod109:00
586896967Petr Tomeš75Sportcentrum Jičín113:00
592VakantVakant117:00
591VakantVakant121:00
593VakantVakant125:00
 
 
H45 (28)6,5 km 55 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
615504408Dariusz Pachnik69TJ Stadion Nový Bor44:00
614301152Pavel Řezáč69Slavia Liberec orienteering47:00
6162049593Martin Marek70TJ Loko Liberec50:00
6102088723Tomáš Sehnal67Běhej Poděbrady53:00
611682678Stanislav Hejna69TJ Loko Liberec56:00
5962059729Jiří Řehoř70OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis59:00
597232388Martin Šritr68SOK TJ Turnov62:00
613682631Petr Eichler69KOB Kamenický Šenov65:00
595436961Aleš Fürst68TJ Loko Liberec68:00
6098486Petr Průšek70TJ Stadion Nový Bor71:00
6121413715Ladislav Hošek60OK Sparta Praha74:00
6062070804Jiří Pavel71OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis77:00
6028185Ivan Vydra66OK Chrastava80:00
5992090861Jan Tomandl70Tomandlovi83:00
6038412Jaroslav Studničný70OK Jiskra Nový Bor86:00
6008260Otakar Novotný56OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis89:00
605981819Tomáš Honzík70Slavia Liberec orienteering92:00
5948249Radovan Kunc55OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis95:00
61751279Petr Bílý68OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice98:00
607301374Václav Dobeš57SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.101:00
6017200337Petr Pavel68OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice104:00
5988439Petr Jeřábek71OK Jiskra Nový Bor107:00
6088294Libor Žukov68Slavia Liberec orienteering110:00
6047781Michal Zabořil71OB Jenišovice113:00
620VakantVakant116:00
621VakantVakant119:00
619VakantVakant122:00
618VakantVakant125:00
 
 
H50 (14)5,9 km 40 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
627995804Marek Ročejdl64OK Kamenice2:00
6228176Miroslav Kavalek63OK Chrastava5:00
6242017687Jiří Žucha66OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis8:00
62353514Ota Kraus57TJ Sokol Troja11:00
631411583Martin Mellan63SOK TJ Turnov14:00
626416839Jan Picek65OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis17:00
63051643Jaroslav Hořínek50USK Praha20:00
629682114Luboš Bruner65OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice23:00
6287703Pavel Šubrt63SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav26:00
6337204992Jiří Würz65OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice29:00
63249998Pavel Vydra62OK RECO Sport32:00
625887611Stanislav Šimek66OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice35:00
634VakantVakant38:00
635VakantVakant41:00
 
 
H55 (17)4,4 km 30 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
6478436Miloš Pávek58OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:00
6438861František Peterka49TJ Sokol Troja4:00
65051973Vladimír Jaroš54KOB Dobřichovice7:00
6372011900Martin Škorpil57TJ Jiskra Hořice10:00
648682076Miloš Eiselt58OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:00
6401398973Mirek Vitebský60OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis16:00
63952927Karel Hulha60OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice19:00
6499907Josef Beneš58Sportcentrum Jičín22:00
646682361Petr Ludvík57TJ Stadion Nový Bor25:00
638232091Martin Jelínek51SK Praga28:00
6452073662Stanislav Hnídek55OB Tanvald31:00
64151329Milan Paukert50TJ Sokol Troja34:00
64252428Jiří Jirka55KOB ZPV Prostějov37:00
6442080917Rudolf Kaška55OK Chrastava40:00
652VakantVakant43:00
6368627106Petr Adrián56VŠTJ Ekonom Praha46:00
651VakantVakant49:00
 
 
H60 (11)4,3 km 50 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
6537410753Jaromír Pospíšil53KOB Děčín3:00
66149500Vladimír John55PSK Olymp Praha7:00
6628155Zdeněk Kadavý49OK Chrastava11:00
6578296Libor Bednařík52Slavia Liberec orienteering15:00
6607778Miroslav Bárta52OB Jenišovice19:00
656232507Petr Janata56OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis23:00
65451231Milan Pavlík54OK Chrastava27:00
655446348Alexej Šikola53OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou31:00
6588199Milan Ševčík50OK Chrastava35:00
6592056301Petr Horák56OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:00
663VakantVakant43:00
 
 
H65 (21)4,0 km 40 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
68251213Jan Kraus45TJ Loko Liberec2:00
6728135Josef Dubský47OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n6:00
6707741Luboš Matoušek47OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou10:00
6668332Robert Juřina49Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant14:00
6677777Jiří Richtr50OB Jenišovice18:00
6768153Radim Smetana47OK Chrastava22:00
675411580Jiří Kadečka50OB Jenišovice26:00
66551204Josef Peterka47TJ Loko Liberec30:00
6807787Pavel Grosman48OB Jenišovice34:00
6742060202Míla Lukavec49OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis38:00
67749885Aleš Procházka47Oddíl OB Kotlářka42:00
6648161Jiří Barták51OK Chrastava46:00
678361986Petr Karmazín49Slavia Liberec orienteering50:00
6687718Jaroslav Hlaváč48SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav54:00
6732080998Miroslav Horáček50Slavia Liberec orienteering58:00
67951800Zdenko Procházka43Oddíl OB Kotlářka62:00
6718323Jiří Pospíšil47SOK TJ Turnov66:00
6818890Tomáš Babický50ZOOB Rumburk70:00
669253372Ladislav Ježek49Slavia Liberec orienteering74:00
683VakantVakant78:00
684VakantVakant82:00
 
 
H70 (15)2,9 km 25 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
6854131Miroslav Beránek39OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:00
697434577Jan Picek40OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:00
689205614František Novotný42OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.9:00
68852900Pavel Petrželka38OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis13:00
687443066Miloš Rakovec45OK Sparta Praha17:00
69653731František Duda46SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.21:00
692682613Jiří Nejezchleba46KOB Kamenický Šenov25:00
6957930Tomáš Kohout37Slovan Praha29:00
6918544Pavel Mašek36OK Jiskra Nový Bor33:00
69351743Josef Dohnal43USK Praha37:00
6908243Zdeněk Lukáš45TJ Loko Liberec41:00
6948426Jaroslav Venuš38OK Jiskra Nový Bor45:00
686682601Josef Štrojsa40KOB Kamenický Šenov49:00
6989005225Jaroslav Havlík36Sportcentrum Jičín53:00
699VakantVakant57:00
 
 
HDR (88)2,6 km 15 m5 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
71951238František Zakouřil12SOK TJ Turnov0:00
732Michaela Wohanková11OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:00
7062092397Janek Kruliš10ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně0:00
7089914Jáchym Ticháček10Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
7059919Antonín Vlach09Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
7332081382Anežka Rodová11USK Praha0:00
7372059775Marek Lesák08OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
73851536Oskar Štembera12OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
7349933222Lukáš Langer08OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
730Karolína Blažková08OOB TJ Turnov0:00
731Petra Blažková06OOB TJ Turnov0:00
7164419Ema Kučerová10OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
7094418Terezie Vávrová08OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
7154379Vít Göttlich08OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
7174410Jan Murswiek09OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
7184408Kateřina Murswieková07OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
7024423Lucie Bártová08OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
7048224Michal Kopecký08Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
707Matěj Pešek10Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
701Vojtěch Kejval09Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
7034411241Emília Šipoš09Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
7002102076Selina Havrdová09Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
785VakantVakant0:00
787VakantVakant0:00
7831396854Laura SmithOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:00
726515409Lisa Kalinová11VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:00
7842049598Vít SnopekOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:00
786VakantVakant0:00
782VakantVakant0:00
781VakantVakant0:00
780VakantVakant0:00
779VakantVakant0:00
778VakantVakant0:00
722Filip Pospíšil10Báječné ženy v orientačním běh0:00
7232035145Vít Ouhrabka10VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:00
729VakantVakant0:00
7352095963Jakub Tkáč10OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
7364124Štěpán ZoubekOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
7202031372Bára Ouhrabková12VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:00
728Barbora Mácová10Cirkus Čakovice0:00
725Lenka Zurynková09VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:00
7279434Natálie Pompachová09KOB TRETRA Praha0:00
721301085Matěj Pecánek13Tempo Praha0:00
7247869Karolína Štrossová12KOB Dobřichovice0:00
74351139Alice Gregorová07SK OB Chotěboř0:00
746Alice Horodyská11OOB TJ Turnov0:00
7404402229Alena Pechová08Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
7424402228Marie Pechová10Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
739434599Kristýna Hrdá09Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
747Lucie Horodyská11OOB TJ Turnov0:00
771Tadeáš Berka09Green Farm0:00
772Leontýna Berková11Green Farm0:00
7584411246Štěpán Vilém09Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
744Petr Horodyský12OOB TJ Turnov0:00
74549984Radek Kučerka11TJ Stadion Nový Bor0:00
7502091520Matylda Ferbasová07OOB TJ Turnov0:00
753Markéta Vamberová06OOB TJ Turnov0:00
749411591Kristýna Kvapilová09SOK TJ Turnov0:00
7514411249Soňa Raisrová12Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
7524411248Štěpánka Raisrová10Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
756Petr Einar Žídek12OOB TJ Turnov0:00
748Vojtěch Karásek08OOB TJ Turnov0:00
7412075631Adéla Vágnerová08SKOB Slaný0:00
755411380Barborka Nováková08SOK TJ Turnov0:00
757Filip Eldar Žídek14OOB TJ Turnov0:00
7548277Matěj Janata11Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:00
7674411239Eliška Trávníčková10Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
7647788Dominik Kalousek09OB Jenišovice0:00
766232536Jana Kruschinová05OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice0:00
760Markéta Richterová10TO Nezmaři0:00
763426455Šárka Rypáčková11TO Nezmaři0:00
765Eva Čabanová09Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant0:00
7114362Lukáš Kocman11OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
7148550Vítek Lamač11OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
710VakantVakant0:00
7124402234Johana Šestáková08Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
7132090845Vojtěch Votava12DSVJ0:00
7764403310Stela Tomanicová10OK Chrastava0:00
7774403304Radek Kučera07OK Chrastava0:00
773VakantVakant0:00
769438625Eliška Žandová12TJ Stadion Nový Bor0:00
7708159Jannik Diener10OK Chrastava0:00
7744403307Antonie Březinová08OK Chrastava0:00
7628167Antonín Lankaš12OK Chrastava0:00
7594403311Markéta Funková13OK Chrastava0:00
7614403308Jáchym Krtička10OK Chrastava0:00
7754403306Matyáš Krojidlo08OK Chrastava0:00
7688908Ester Krtičková07OK Chrastava0:00
 
 
P (53)2,2 km 25 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
831VakantVakant0:00
833440404Eliška Reisingerová01KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice0:00
835Klára SnopkováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:00
840VakantVakant0:00
839VakantVakant0:00
832VakantVakant0:00
8344408039Pavlína DočekalováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
7971400418Martina Mácová77Cirkus Čakovice0:00
8029763Jana Faltová88ExJil0:00
803416039Iva Štemberová75OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
79851434Daniela Havláková79SKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
799Martina Kušpálová75SKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
79651314Simona Punčochářová00Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová0:00
830VakantVakant0:00
829VakantVakant0:00
822VakantVakant0:00
827VakantVakant0:00
826VakantVakant0:00
828VakantVakant0:00
821VakantVakant0:00
837VakantVakant0:00
836VakantVakant0:00
838VakantVakant0:00
823VakantVakant0:00
825VakantVakant0:00
824VakantVakant0:00
8002073661Lenka Řehořová72OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
8172084441Eva Lipenská79OK Chrastava0:00
8182084433Robert Lipenský72OK Chrastava0:00
8072084432Petr Holan70OK Chrastava0:00
814VakantVakant0:00
819VakantVakant0:00
8202084437Jan Gomolák76OK Chrastava0:00
8082084434Hana Holanová74OK Chrastava0:00
81249816Milena Kuncířová64TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod0:00
80951218Věra Petrová62Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
810232494Gabriela Karpíšková73OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice0:00
8052084436Lenka Švorcová75OK Chrastava0:00
8062049591Lucie Kučerová79OK Chrastava0:00
81152907Miloš Dolejší67TJ Stadion Nový Bor0:00
788682670Marcela Míchalová68SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.0:00
789425552Kateřina Wohanková79OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:00
7948476Jana Čechová83VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha0:00
8012059727Renata NožičkováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
79052277Miloslav Mencl65USK Praha0:00
791411502Martina Hejnová73USK Praha0:00
7957090004Jaroslav Tuma73Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
81549995Lenka Čabanová01Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant0:00
816682658Jakub Šimerka04SK Praga0:00
8132084438Petra Tomanicová76OK Chrastava0:00
7928448Jitka Gottlichová67OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
7934125Petra Sochová73OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
8048410Irena Waldhauserová74OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
 
 
T (17)7,2 km 70 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
856VakantVakant0:00
849VakantVakant0:00
855232502Dušan Novotný70OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
8572067314Martina Růtová76OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
852VakantVakant0:00
851VakantVakant0:00
848VakantVakant0:00
850VakantVakant0:00
8532032158Martin Koucký97VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:00
8474402231Markéta Miklasová68Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
8442020707Kryštof Průša01USK Praha0:00
8458186Veronika Poláková81OK Chrastava0:00
846682112Jan Kruschina72OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice0:00
84351436René Šlapánek79SKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
854336778Petr Nosek69KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice0:00
841553437Michal Průša73USK Praha0:00
8421400445Marie Skácelová75HO Ještěd0:00
 
 
D70 (7)2,6 km 25 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
859682619Věra Nejezchlebová45KOB Kamenický Šenov3:00
86051214Marie Krausová44TJ Loko Liberec11:00
8638549Leontina Křtěnská46OK Jiskra Nový Bor19:00
8588152Eva Kašková46OK Chrastava27:00
862232341Jana Pospíšilová44KOB Děčín35:00
861682607Jaroslava Štrojsová43KOB Kamenický Šenov43:00
864VakantVakant51:00
 
 
TF (10)2,6 km 15 m5 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
874VakantVakant0:00
873VakantVakant0:00
869VakantVakant0:00
871VakantVakant0:00
870VakantVakant0:00
8684424Marie Soukupová09OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
8672080988Barbora Šubrtová11KOB TRETRA Praha0:00
8654428Marek Patka09OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
872VakantVakant0:00
866Ondřej Pešek08Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
 
 
T4 (35)4,5 km 45 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
8822085631EVŽEN ŠUBRTKOB TRETRA Praha0:00
881František Hrubý02Neregistrovaní0:00
9062069076Jaroslav Skal75OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
8832080840Eva Pěkná75SKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
884438648Lucie Štembergová88VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:00
877Jiří Kotulán54Cirkus Čakovice0:00
8862080907Veronika Hrubá67Neregistrovaní0:00
8851398985Ondřej Budský01OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
905236061Martina Nosek72KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice0:00
902VakantVakant0:00
900VakantVakant0:00
903VakantVakant0:00
904VakantVakant0:00
909VakantVakant0:00
907Petra EiglerovaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
901VakantVakant0:00
908VakantVakant0:00
8767300183Jan Štembera75OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
8908441Kateřina Kameníková77OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
8892080987Věra Šubrtová81KOB TRETRA Praha0:00
8988415Tomáš Koudelka75OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
8978479Jindřich Kocman76OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
8922092413Jaromír Melichar63TJ Loko Liberec0:00
8912080994Vojtěch Gruncl86Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
88851381Jan Eichler98KOB Kamenický Šenov0:00
8932051500Oldřich Blín69Jizerky0:00
8998142Alena Linková67OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n0:00
879411593Markéta Míková73OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
8782027247David Michek98OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
875232325Marek Novotný99OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
8802027217Filip Novák98OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
8959101184Helena Kosíková65USK Praha0:00
8945782Vladimír Hejna74USK Praha0:00
8872059728Radka Mairichová74OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
8962027208Mirek Janeček98OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00