Final class results                                             22.8.2010 19:13:45
                                Euromeeting - long
===ČSOB-TUR=========================================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Final class results: EM-M       12.1km  755m 25k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Adam Chromý                                   CZE           93.01  +      0.00
  2.Jan Mrázek                                    CZE           94.24  +      1.23
  3.Ulf Forseth Indgaard                          NOR           96.52  +      3.51
  4.Vegard Danielsen                              NOR           97.42  +      4.41
  5.Erik Rost                                     SWE           97.54  +      4.53
  6.Johan Runesson                                SWE           99.24  +      6.23
  7.Miloš Nykodým                                 CZE           99.58  +      6.57
  8.Olle Boström                                  SWE          100.12  +      7.11
  9.Gustav Bergman                                SWE          100.36  +      7.35
 10.Bjarne Friedrichs                             GER          101.39  +      8.38
 10.Emiliano Corona                               ITA          101.39  +      8.38
 12.Bjorn Ekeberg                                 NOR          102.00  +      8.59
 13.Vojtěch Král                                  CZE          102.27  +      9.26
 14.Eduard Šmehlík                                CZE          103.03  +     10.02
 15.Pavel Hradec                                  CZE          103.11  +     10.10
 16.Jere Pajunen                                  FIN          103.51  +     10.50
 17.Martin Binder                                 AUT          104.33  +     11.32
 18.Vit Pospisil                                  SVK          105.39  +     12.38
 19.Antti Nurmonen                                FIN          105.43  +     12.42
 20.Gaute Hallan Steiwer                          NOR          107.15  +     14.14
 21.Fredrik Johansson                             SWE          107.49  +     14.48
 22.Michele Caraglio                              ITA          108.15  +     15.14
 23.Espen Fiskum                                  NOR          109.57  +     16.56
 24.Daniel Hájek                                  CZE          110.14  +     17.13
 25.Antti Vainio                                  FIN          110.35  +     17.34
 26.Roberto Dallavalle                            ITA          111.20  +     18.19
 27.Christian Pfeifer                             AUT          111.38  +     18.37
 28.Gianluca Salvioni                             ITA          115.58  +     22.57
 29.Andreas Hoye                                  NOR          117.02  +     24.01
 30.Wieland Kundisch                              GER          119.24  +     26.23
 31.Daniel Wolf                                   CZE          137.29  +     44.28
 32.Fabio Marsoner                                ITA          143.00  +     49.59
    Anders Skarholt                               NOR       MISPUNCH          
    David Procházka                               CZE       MISPUNCH          
    Olli-Pekka Koistinen                          FIN       MISPUNCH          
    Duncan Coombs                                 GBR       MISPUNCH          
    Alasdair McLeod                               GBR       MISPUNCH          
    Mark Nixon                                    GBR       MISPUNCH          
    Henrik Sulz                                   AUT       MISPUNCH          
    Jonas Leandersson                             SWE       MISPUNCH          
 
Final class results: EM-W        9.4km  550m 20k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tone Wigemyr                                  NOR           90.25  +      0.00
  2.Heidi Bagstevold                              NOR           91.01  +      0.36
  3.Sofie Johansson                               SWE           91.07  +      0.42
  4.Martina Spurná                                CZE           93.05  +      2.40
  5.Šárka Svobodná                                CZE           93.12  +      2.47
  6.Britt Ingunn Nydal                            NOR           94.49  +      4.24
  7.Silje Ekroll Jahren                           NOR           95.28  +      5.03
  8.Lina Strand                                   SWE           96.14  +      5.49
  9.Ida Marie Bjorgul                             NOR           96.30  +      6.05
 10.Sofia Haajanen                                FIN           97.09  +      6.44
 11.Therese Klintberg                             SWE           98.34  +      8.09
 12.Iveta Duchová                                 CZE           99.30  +      9.05
 13.Saila Kinni                                   FIN           99.43  +      9.18
 14.Nicole Scalet                                 ITA          100.19  +      9.54
 15.Kristýna Kovářová                             CZE          100.32  +     10.07
 16.Ivana Bochenková                              CZE          100.37  +     10.12
 17.Ulrika Uotila                                 FIN          100.41  +     10.16
 18.Věra Mádlová                                  CZE          101.45  +     11.20
 19.Venla Niemi                                   FIN          102.06  +     11.41
 20.Agni Fjogstad Nielsen                         NOR          102.09  +     11.44
 21.Inger Liv B Nilsen                            NOR          104.00  +     13.35
 22.Adélka Indráková                              CZE          106.02  +     15.37
 23.Ingunn H Weltzien                             NOR          106.49  +     16.24
 24.Denisa Kosová                                 CZE          109.17  +     18.52
 25.Věra Müllerová                                CZE          110.49  +     20.24
 26.Kristin Löfgren                               SWE          111.00  +     20.35
 27.Tessa Hill                                    GBR          111.32  +     21.07
 28.Anna Forsberg                                 SWE          112.00  +     21.35
 29.Jana Knapová                                  CZE          113.22  +     22.57
 30.Carlotta Scalet                               ITA          115.36  +     25.11
 31.Tereza Novotná                                CZE          117.19  +     26.54
 32.Patrizia Stögerer                             AUT          126.43  +     36.18
 33.Maria Chiara Crippa                           ITA          127.54  +     37.29
 34.Uschi Polzer                                  AUT          131.27  +     41.02
 35.Carina Kradischnig                            AUT          148.05  +     57.40
    Lilian Forsgren                               SWE       MISPUNCH