Class results for teams                                                                                                      22.8.2010 19:29:21
                                                              Euromeeting - Relay
===ČSOB-TUR======================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Preliminary class results: EM-M        6.2- 6.4km    0-   0m 22-22k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        1     2     3     4*    5     6     7*    8     9    10    11*   12    13    14*   15    16    17    18*   19    20*   21    22  
  1    1 CZE Czech Republic 1          118.59 Daniel Hájek           41.55  Adam Chromý            38.24  Vojtěch Král           38.40  
                                              
   1:  3.12  5.45  6.52  9.21 11.46 12.46 13.39 15.17 17.04 19.33 22.30 24.39 27.07 27.27 30.04 32.00 33.48 34.34 36.55 38.40 40.58 41.35 41.55
   2:  6.08  6.44  7.30  9.41 11.45 12.31 13.40 15.57 16.45 18.39 21.30 23.21 25.23 25.42 27.49 29.17 30.57 31.33 33.40 35.32 37.26 38.07 38.24
   3:  3.04  6.05  6.50  9.07 11.15 12.19 13.14 15.28 16.53 18.57 21.36 22.51 25.54 26.12 27.44 29.29 30.54 31.42 34.11 35.42 37.39 38.14 38.40
  2   11 SWE Sweden 1                  120.30 Olle Boström           38.38  Gustav Bergman         40.43  Erik Rost              41.09  
                                              
   1:  2.40  6.02  6.44  9.18 11.34 12.28 13.23 15.13 17.19 18.50 21.45 23.02 25.41 26.01 27.48 29.33 31.08 31.47 33.57 35.35 37.38 38.19 38.38
   2:  3.36  6.14  7.15  9.54 12.16 12.58 14.14 16.22 17.53 20.08 23.09 25.07 27.06 27.27 29.10 31.01 32.48 33.47 35.53 37.36 39.40 40.25 40.43
   3:  5.42  6.19  7.07  9.23 11.39 12.43 14.00 16.21 17.05 19.13 22.10 23.58 26.50 27.08 29.13 30.38 32.54 33.32 35.58 37.58 40.05 40.47 41.09
  3    6 FIN Finland                   123.17 Jere Pajunen           40.31  Antti Nurmonen         42.08  Olli-Pekka Koistin     40.38  
                                              
   1:  3.09  5.34  6.51  9.19 11.38 12.50 13.44 16.21 17.14 19.19 22.12 24.09 26.25 26.44 28.23 30.10 31.39 32.21 34.23 36.14 39.36 40.12 40.31
   2:  3.24  6.36  7.20 10.44 13.14 14.03 15.02 16.58 18.18 20.19 23.09 25.22 27.35 27.57 30.08 31.35 33.34 34.18 36.41 39.03 41.11 41.51 42.08
   3:  6.27  7.08  7.58 10.15 12.57 13.39 15.06 17.26 19.08 20.44 23.34 24.50 27.47 28.08 29.50 31.35 33.04 33.45 36.00 37.52 39.49 40.21 40.38
  4   12 SWE Sweden 2                  126.22 Fredrik Johansson      41.53  Jonas Leandersson      45.25  Johan Runesson         39.04  
                                              
   1:  5.55  6.45  7.28  9.36 12.01 12.40 13.38 15.19 18.27 19.51 22.29 24.25 26.28 26.47 28.37 30.24 31.54 32.32 34.47 37.20 41.02 41.34 41.53
   2:  3.04  6.15  7.03  9.35 12.06 13.24 14.21 17.24 18.16 23.06 26.06 28.06 30.35 30.54 33.05 34.49 36.27 37.05 39.09 40.58 44.27 45.06 45.25
   3:  3.25  5.59  7.01  9.39 11.51 12.57 13.53 16.14 17.33 19.27 22.08 23.26 25.57 26.16 27.59 29.49 31.17 32.00 34.14 36.08 38.10 38.46 39.04
  5    4 NOR Norway 1                  126.32 Gaute Hallan Steiw     40.34  Bjorn Ekeberg          42.48  Vegard Danielsen       43.10  
                                              
   1:  5.57  6.57  7.40  9.58 12.09 13.09 14.00 16.05 17.29 19.24 22.16 24.14 26.26 26.46 28.31 30.18 31.47 32.28 34.45 36.55 39.42 40.16 40.34
   2:  3.40  6.13  7.11  9.32 12.00 12.43 13.42 15.40 17.30 19.55 22.48 24.51 26.56 27.16 29.07 30.57 32.30 33.09 35.09 37.03 41.44 42.29 42.48
   3:  3.01  6.13  7.04  9.29 11.41 12.30 13.28 16.35 17.21 19.21 24.03 25.24 28.29 28.49 31.04 32.29 34.13 34.58 37.32 40.10 42.14 42.50 43.10
  6    9 AUT Austria                   137.14 Martin Binder          41.57  Christian Pfeifer      47.48  Henrik Sulz            47.29  
                                              
   1:  3.19  5.58  7.00  9.21 11.44 12.38 13.37 15.18 17.50 19.26 22.15 24.24 26.37 26.57 29.33 30.57 32.42 33.20 35.23 37.26 41.04 41.35 41.57
   2:  6.19  7.02  8.01 10.43 13.54 14.48 15.58 18.48 20.21 22.59 26.06 27.37 30.38 30.57 32.47 34.46 36.25 37.07 39.34 44.37 46.45 47.30 47.48
   3:  3.21  6.58  7.55 10.56 13.12 14.33 15.33 19.25 20.48 23.19 26.36 28.58 31.40 32.00 33.53 35.58 37.37 38.26 41.01 43.47 46.30 47.13 47.29
  7    3 CZE Czech Republic 3          140.21 Miloš Nykodým          41.00  Daniel Wolf            48.57  David Procházka        50.24  
                                              
   1:  2.31  5.59  6.38  9.16 11.42 12.35 13.28 15.21 16.41 19.20 22.38 24.32 26.52 27.11 28.57 30.43 32.38 33.19 35.32 37.41 40.03 40.42 41.00
   2:  6.03  7.31  8.22 10.43 13.02 14.10 15.16 18.03 21.32 23.15 26.45 28.36 31.32 31.53 34.17 36.26 38.20 40.00 42.48 44.39 47.57 48.39 48.57
   3:  6.50  9.41 10.52 13.33 16.47 17.43 19.36 22.14 23.52 26.26 29.35 31.59 34.28 34.49 37.46 39.16 41.13 41.59 44.41 46.53 49.20 50.05 50.24
  8    2 CZE Czech Republic 2          145.56 Jan Mrázek             47.58  Eduard Šmehlík         51.13  Pavel Hradec           46.45  
                                              
   1:  5.59  8.19  9.01 11.41 14.10 14.59 17.07 19.44 20.38 25.06 28.53 31.24 33.58 34.20 36.03 37.52 39.32 40.14 42.41 44.40 46.59 47.42 47.58
   2:  6.08 10.10 11.14 14.03 16.45 17.45 18.53 21.00 22.46 26.59 30.25 31.53 34.40 35.00 37.19 38.59 40.56 41.40 43.50 46.28 50.07 50.50 51.13
   3:  3.43  6.24  7.32 13.05 15.37 17.08 18.16 20.39 22.26 25.05 28.05 30.15 32.32 32.53 34.39 36.30 38.02 38.54 41.29 43.33 45.47 46.24 46.45
  9    8 GBR Great Britain             146.25 Mark Nixon             40.58  Duncan Coombs          49.57  Alasdair McLeod        55.30  
                                              
   1:  5.40  6.24  7.15  9.33 11.44 12.48 13.40 16.34 17.30 19.32 22.33 24.08 27.05 27.24 29.10 30.54 32.32 33.15 35.42 37.29 39.58 40.40 40.58
   2:  3.33  6.07  7.12 10.37 13.52 14.39 16.25 18.13 21.36 24.48 27.58 29.57 32.18 32.38 34.54 37.00 39.05 39.45 42.02 43.58 49.02 49.38 49.57
   3:  5.24  8.57 12.43 15.45 18.27 19.29 20.54 23.20 24.55 28.04 31.47 34.23 37.08 37.28 39.24 41.41 43.54 44.36 47.24 49.34 54.30 55.07 55.30
 10   10 ITA Italy                     146.30 Emiliano Corona        45.28  Gianluca Salvioni      55.31  Michele Caraglio       45.31  
                                              
   1:  6.05  8.44  9.32 12.13 14.51 15.34 16.45 19.34 20.34 22.47 26.07 27.35 30.23 30.44 33.09 34.46 36.43 37.28 39.49 41.54 44.19 45.07 45.28
   2:  3.40  7.53  8.41 11.47 15.04 16.27 18.32 21.29 23.32 27.04 30.29 32.38 35.17 35.39 38.17 40.21 42.04 44.00 46.53 49.04 54.22 55.10 55.31
   3:  3.54  6.39  7.45 10.15 12.58 14.02 15.08 17.24 18.50 23.49 26.54 29.09 31.26 31.47 33.34 35.28 37.11 37.51 40.29 42.18 44.36 45.12 45.31
 11    7 GER Germany                   146.35 Bjarne Friedrichs      43.20  Wieland Kundisch       47.33  Neumann Josef          55.42  
                                              
   1:  3.14  5.54  6.56  9.29 12.21 13.10 14.02 16.11 17.48 19.50 23.12 25.24 27.52 28.15 31.02 32.49 34.43 35.23 37.35 39.25 42.21 43.03 43.20
   2:  6.30  7.40  8.41 11.23 14.22 15.34 16.39 19.44 20.31 22.49 26.05 27.31 30.52 31.12 33.11 35.05 36.52 37.42 40.00 41.58 46.30 47.13 47.33
   3:  3.47  7.42  8.40 12.00 15.49 16.49 18.31 20.27 24.06 28.00 32.52 35.33 38.33 38.54 41.10 43.32 45.24 46.19 49.17 52.23 54.44 55.20 55.42
 12   13 MIX MIX 1 - Norway,Italy      158.33 Espen Fiskum           43.21  Roberto Dallavalle     50.24  Fabio Marsoner         64.48  
                                              
   1:  2.37  6.07  6.52  9.31 12.06 12.54 13.48 16.18 17.15 19.31 22.31 24.27 26.53 27.13 29.45 31.30 33.21 34.02 37.18 39.23 42.13 43.01 43.21
   2:  3.59  7.37  8.51 11.38 14.15 15.24 16.27 18.52 20.46 23.42 26.59 28.39 32.18 32.39 35.07 37.10 39.01 39.52 42.30 45.57 49.20 50.06 50.24
   3:  7.14  8.34  9.39 12.40 16.05 17.29 20.58 24.10 27.56 30.42 34.19 39.28 43.56 44.17 46.11 48.48 51.06 51.59 56.05 59.22 63.18 64.22 64.48
       5 NOR Norway 2               DISQ      Andreas Hoye           42.00  Ulf Forseth Indgaa     38.03  Anders Skarholt    MISPUNCH   
                                              
   1:  3.10  6.00  7.09  9.25 11.42 13.00 13.50 15.38 17.13 19.15 22.18 24.23 26.30 26.49 28.38 30.23 31.58 32.37 34.49 37.15 41.06 41.40 42.00
   2:  2.54  5.51  6.33  9.02 11.43 12.29 13.20 15.44 16.52 18.54 21.33 23.23 25.23 25.42 27.17 28.56 30.21 31.08 33.06 35.02 37.04 37.46 38.03
   3:  5.46  6.20  7.14  9.22 11.29 12.28 13.18 15.34 19.14 21.03 23.53 25.12 28.01 28.21 30.25 31.45 33.16 33.56 36.14       42.06 42.44 43.07
      14 MIX MIX 2 - Finland                  Antti Vainio           42.35                                                              
                                              
   1:  2.34  6.01  6.46  9.24 11.38 12.37 13.33 15.35 17.18 19.25 22.28 24.14 27.11 27.30 29.48 31.20 33.06 33.47 35.54 38.10 41.32 42.14 42.35
   2:                                                                                                                                          
   3:                                                                                                                                          
 
Preliminary class results: EM-W        4.9- 5.0km    0-   0m 17-17k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        1     2     3     4*    5     6*    7     8     9    10*   11    12    13*   14    15*   16    17  
  1  101 CZE Czech Republic 1          112.49 Šárka Svobodná         37.56  Martina Spurná         38.37  Iveta Duchová          36.16  
                                              
   1:  6.46  7.34  8.35 11.33 12.56 13.34 15.46 20.23 22.00 25.46 27.43 30.45 31.08 32.59 33.57 36.48 37.36 37.56
   2:  4.26  8.31  9.49 13.00 14.24 15.33 17.49 19.33 21.29 25.19 28.04 31.30 31.54 34.05 34.54 37.21 38.12 38.37
   3:  3.29  7.20  8.41 11.42 12.47 13.32 16.29 17.53 19.46 23.56 26.29 28.55 29.19 31.07 32.15 35.17 35.53 36.16
  2  110 SWE Sweden 1                  113.46 Sofie Johansson        36.50  Therese Klintberg      37.06  Lina Strand            39.50  
                                              
   1:  4.02  7.08  8.22 11.11 12.59 14.17 17.11 18.15 20.15 24.12 26.36 29.07 29.30 32.03 33.10 35.49 36.29 36.50
   2:  3.39  7.47  8.43 11.58 13.05 13.56 16.21 18.10 20.25 24.27 26.18 29.54 30.16 32.08 33.13 35.54 36.45 37.06
   3:  7.09  8.02  9.02 11.53 13.09 13.52 17.32 20.07 22.35 26.26 28.30 31.29 31.50 33.46 36.20 38.44 39.29 39.50
  3  107 FIN Finland                   116.53 Venla Niemi            37.12  Saila Kinni            39.02  Sofia Haajanen         40.39  
                                              
   1:  3.05  7.16  8.14 11.13 12.36 13.57 16.31 18.17 20.18 24.22 26.51 29.30 29.55 32.06 33.12 36.02 36.51 37.12
   2:  7.22  8.20  9.20 12.07 13.22 14.02 16.59 18.05 21.42 25.37 27.29 30.53 31.16 34.08 34.54 37.45 38.41 39.02
   3:  4.07  7.06  8.21 11.07 12.17 13.01 15.26 20.15 22.14 25.55 28.27 31.13 31.35 33.25 34.46 39.26 40.09 40.39
  4  105 NOR Norway 1                  118.31 Silje Ekroll Jahre     41.52  Tone Wigemyr           35.52  Heidi Bagstevold       40.47  
                                              
   1:  3.04  7.05  7.57 11.04 12.15 13.03 15.38 18.57 20.07 24.08 26.04 29.22 29.47 32.17 33.06 40.38 41.31 41.52
   2:  4.07  7.11  8.21 11.40 12.48 14.14 17.31 18.26 20.16 23.46 26.03 28.45 29.08 31.03 32.18 34.41 35.31 35.52
   3:  7.23  9.27 10.28 15.14 16.33 17.16 20.07 22.03 24.12 28.12 30.40 33.23 33.48 35.43 36.45 39.40 40.24 40.47
  5  106 NOR Norway 2                  119.08 Inger Liv B Nilsen     40.36  Ida Marie Bjorgul      35.37  Ingunn H Weltzien      42.55  
                                              
   1:  7.01  8.00  9.00 12.43 14.00 15.15 17.31 19.40 22.19 26.28 29.54 32.47 33.09 34.59 36.36 39.21 40.14 40.36
   2:  3.45  7.51  8.43 11.50 12.54 13.50 16.13 18.01 19.57 23.46 25.58 28.35 28.58 31.11 32.02 34.20 35.20 35.37
   3:  4.07  7.14  8.30 12.00 13.17 14.01 16.59 17.58 20.08 24.02 25.59 29.14 29.36 31.31 32.56 41.35 42.27 42.55
  6  102 CZE Czech Republic 2          122.26 Ivana Bochenková       38.00  Věra Mádlová           42.04  Kristýna Kovářová      42.22  
                                              
   1:  4.04  7.13  8.32 11.25 12.45 14.05 16.25 18.50 20.10 24.13 26.27 29.36 29.59 32.04 33.13 36.47 37.38 38.00
   2:  4.02  8.59 10.00 13.31 15.02 15.45 19.08 20.16 22.54 27.22 30.10 32.52 33.17 35.50 36.39 40.55 41.41 42.04
   3:  8.05 10.15 11.19 14.30 15.40 16.34 19.41 21.32 23.48 28.06 30.35 33.21 33.47 36.04 37.36 41.01 41.56 42.22
  7  104 CZE Czech Republic 4          127.05 Denisa Kosová          40.46  Jana Knapová           43.45  Adélka Indráková       42.34  
                                              
   1:  3.10  7.12  8.08 11.10 12.54 14.15 17.33 18.36 20.51 25.03 27.16 32.24 32.46 34.53 36.37 39.27 40.20 40.46
   2:  8.22 11.10 12.05 15.29 17.54 18.35 20.37 23.26 25.00 29.49 32.19 35.02 35.28 38.20 39.55 42.36 43.24 43.45
   3:  4.37  8.01  9.22 12.34 14.02 15.04 17.38 19.30 23.33 27.56 30.43 33.26 33.53 36.18 38.36 41.17 42.10 42.34
  8  112 MIX MIX 1 - Norway,Finland    132.28 Britt Ingunn Nydal     41.48  Agni Fjogstad Niel     48.29  Ulrika Uotila          42.11  
                                              
   1:  7.10  8.18  9.20 12.51 14.21 15.06 17.41 19.36 22.41 26.38 28.46 32.01 32.24 34.23 35.29 40.41 41.28 41.48
   2:  4.12  7.23  8.42 11.56 13.17 14.51 18.33 21.30 24.51 29.22 31.52 34.44 35.08 39.39 40.36 46.54 48.07 48.29
   3:  4.38  9.35 10.49 14.27 16.01 16.53 20.20 21.31 24.26 29.04 31.48 34.49 35.12 37.07 38.14 40.58 41.46 42.11
  9  111 SWE Sweden 2                  134.09 Anna Forsberg          35.48  Kristin Löfgren        54.45  Lilian Forsgren        43.36  
                                              
   1:  3.16  7.15  8.07 11.06 12.17 13.06 15.40 18.22 20.19 24.10 26.37 29.08 29.31 31.22 32.20 34.45 35.27 35.48
   2:  8.42  9.39 10.50 13.51 15.41 18.31 24.02 27.11 30.04 35.08 37.03 44.15 44.38 46.59 48.12 53.03 54.24 54.45
   3:  4.43  8.18  9.44 13.12 15.21 17.09 20.49 21.57 24.34 28.59 31.41 35.03 35.27 37.42 39.01 42.18 43.13 43.36
 10  103 CZE Czech Republic 3          136.44 Tereza Novotná         40.53  Jana Valešová          50.18  Věra Müllerová         45.33  
                                              
   1:  3.20  7.25  8.23 11.14 12.32 14.07 16.27 20.57 22.39 26.54 30.22 33.07 33.29 35.49 36.45 39.34 40.30 40.53
   2:  6.33 10.07 11.53 15.52 17.18 18.12 21.11 24.05 27.43 32.46 34.56 39.17 39.41 43.05 44.04 49.00 49.54 50.18
   3:  7.46 10.56 12.00 15.11 16.51 17.53 21.11 22.22 26.19 31.02 34.22 37.21 37.45 39.53 41.18 44.20 45.07 45.33
 11  109 ITA Italy                     156.35 Nicole Scalet          40.38  Carlotta Scalet        51.20  Maria Chiara Cripp     64.37  
                                              
   1:  4.00  7.09  8.24 11.15 12.47 13.26 15.42 20.33 22.27 26.31 29.17 32.19 32.41 35.49 36.37 39.20 40.16 40.38
   2:  8.33 11.22 12.23 16.04 18.00 20.54 24.29 25.30 31.39 36.43 39.37 43.03 43.28 45.37 46.51 50.02 50.55 51.20
   3:  5.06 16.17 18.43 22.37 23.54 24.54 28.14 30.22 38.26 44.12 46.32 50.29 50.52 57.25 59.17 63.17 64.11 64.37
 12  108 AUT Austria                   160.47 Patrizia Stögerer      51.31  Carina Kradischnig     59.16  Uschi Polzer           50.00  
                                              
   1:  3.21  7.14  8.27 11.46 13.49 14.59 17.49 22.05 28.00 33.29 38.04 42.18 42.42 44.57 46.31 50.08 51.09 51.31
   2:  5.30  9.51 12.28 16.14 17.59 19.07 23.00 27.27 32.02 37.06 39.58 43.52 44.16 47.19 52.40 57.53 58.51 59.16
   3: 10.20 11.25 12.44 16.34 18.20 19.45 24.39 26.34 29.51 34.57 37.55 41.16 41.42 44.01 45.18 48.36 49.32 50.00
     113 MIX MIX 2 - GBR                      Tessa Hill             49.17                                                              
                                              
   1:  5.45  8.50 10.07 13.12 14.31 15.14 18.11 20.50 28.48 33.21 35.51 38.50 39.16 42.40 43.33 47.41 48.44 49.17
   2:                                                                                                            
   3: