Class startlist                                              19.8.2010 23:57:03
                               Euromeeting - middle
===ČSOB-TUR==========================================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Class startlist: EM-M        5.0km  225m 27k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anders Skarholt          Norway               NOR        997968  60.00        1
  2 Martin Binder            Austria              AUT        500734  62.00        2
  3 David Procházka          Czech Republic       CZE        515162  64.00        3
  4 Gaute Hallan Steiwer     Norway               NOR        997974  66.00        4
  5 Vit Pospisil             Slovakia             SVK        995798  68.00        5
  6 Štěpán Kodeda            Czech Republic       CZE        515176  70.00        6
  7 Gustav Bergman           Sweden               SWE        909192  72.00        7
  8 Eduard Šmehlík           Czech Republic       CZE        515483  74.00        8
  9 Andreas Hoye             Norway               NOR        997966  76.00        9
 10 Erik Rost                Sweden               SWE        850530  78.00       10
 11 Olli-Pekka Koistinen     Finland              FIN        514251  80.00       11
 12 Bjorn Ekeberg            Norway               NOR        997963  82.00       12
 13 Douglas Tullie           Great Britain        GBR        503541  84.00       13
 14 Henrik Sulz              Austria              AUT        887838  86.00       14
 15 Fredrik Johansson        Sweden               SWE        860729  88.00       15
 16 Miloš Nykodým            Czech Republic       CZE        515163  90.00       16
 17 Wieland Kundisch         Germany              GER        504644  92.00       17
 18 Roberto Dallavalle       Italy                ITA        205854  94.00       18
 19 Christian Pfeifer        Austria              AUT        320253  96.00       19
 20 Duncan Coombs            Great Britain        GBR        503537  98.00       20
 21 Vojtěch Král             Czech Republic       CZE        887940 100.00       21
 22 Johan Runesson           Sweden               SWE        901120 102.00       22
 23 Robert Krüger            Germany              GER        500843 104.00       23
 24 Daniel Wolf              Czech Republic       CZE        515499 106.00       24
 25 Anttim Nurmonen          Finland              FIN        514252 108.00       25
 26 Fabio Marsoner           Italy                ITA       1390140 110.00       26
 27 Bjarne Friedrichs        Germany              GER        902806 112.00       27
 28 Olle Boström             Sweden               SWE        901119 114.00       28
 29 Espen Fiskum             Norway               NOR        997964 116.00       29
 30 Oystein Sorensen         Norway               NOR        997972 118.00       30
 31 Daniel Hájek             Czech Republic       CZE        890118 120.00       31
 32 Emiliano Corona          Italy                ITA        502398 122.00       32
 33 Jan Mrázek               Czech Republic       CZE        771771 124.00       33
 34 Jonas Leandersson        Sweden               SWE        900122 126.00       34
 35 Ulf Forseth Indgaard     Norway               NOR        997967 128.00       35
 36 Mark Nixon               Great Britain        GBR        501093 130.00       36
 37 Vegard Danielsen         Norway               NOR        997973 132.00       37
 38 Jere Pajunen             Finland              FIN        514254 134.00       38
 39 Michele Caraglio         Italy                ITA        502397 136.00       39
 40 Adam Chromý              Czech Republic       CZE        515127 138.00       40
 41 Alasdair McLeod          Great Britain        GBR        503535 140.00       41
 42 Antti Vainio             Finland              FIN        514256 142.00       42
 43 Gianluca Salvioni        Italy                ITA       1601687 144.00       43
 44 Vakant                                                          146.00       44
 45 Vakant                                                          148.00       45
 46 Vakant                                                          150.00       46
 
Class startlist: EM-W        3.8km  165m 20k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Uschi Polzer             Austria              AUT        850610  61.00      100
  2 Jana Knapová             Czech Republic       CZE          9332  63.00      101
  3 Nicole Scalet            Italy                ITA       1003760  65.00      102
  4 Kristýna Kovářová        Czech Republic       CZE         51755  67.00      103
  5 Britt Ingunn Nydal       Norway               NOR        997959  69.00      104
  6 Tessa Hill               Great Britain        GBR        503519  71.00      105
  7 Jana Valešová            Czech Republic       CZE          8190  73.00      106
  8 Lina Strand              Sweden               SWE        881223  75.00      107
  9 Ingunn H Weltzien        Norway               NOR        997960  77.00      108
 10 Venla Niemi              Finland              FIN        514259  79.00      109
 11 Iveta Duchová            Czech Republic       CZE        515102  81.00      110
 12 Lilian Forsgren          Sweden               SWE        900202  83.00      111
 13 Ulrika Uotila            Finland              FIN        514260  85.00      112
 14 Tereza Novotná           Czech Republic       CZE        553444  87.00      113
 15 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen    Norway               NOR        997957  89.00      114
 16 Therese Klintberg        Sweden               SWE        501697  91.00      115
 17 Heidi Bagstevold         Norway               NOR        997951  93.00      116
 18 Patrizia Stögerer        Austria              AUT          2544  95.00      117
 19 Věra Mádlová             Czech Republic       CZE        995814  97.00      118
 20 Sofia Haajanen           Finland              FIN        514257  99.00      119
 21 Kristin Löfgren          Sweden               SWE        890722 101.00      120
 22 Ivana Bochenková         Czech Republic       CZE        897345 103.00      121
 23 Carina Kradischnig       Austria              AUT        911904 105.00      122
 24 Ida Marie Bjorgul        Norway               NOR        997952 107.00      123
 25 Šárka Svobodná           Czech Republic       CZE         51796 109.00      124
 26 Sofie Johansson          Sweden               SWE        850701 111.00      125
 27 Maria Chiara Crippa      Italy                ITA        205640 113.00      126
 28 Martina Spurná           Czech Republic       CZE        995832 115.00      127
 29 Anna Forsberg            Sweden               SWE        900220 117.00      128
 30 Věra Müllerová           Czech Republic       CZE        515442 119.00      129
 31 Tone Wigemyr             Norway               NOR        997976 121.00      130
 32 Carlotta Scalet          Italy                ITA        502321 123.00      131
 33 Adélka Indráková         Czech Republic       CZE        897391 125.00      132
 34 Inger Liv B Nilsen       Norway               NOR        997958 127.00      133
 35 Saila Kinni              Finland              FIN        514258 129.00      134
 36 Denisa Kosová            Czech Republic       CZE        995837 131.00      135
 37 Silje Ekroll Jahren      Norway               NOR        997956 133.00      136
 38 Vakant                                                          135.00      137
 39 Vakant                                                          137.00      138
 40 Vakant                                                          139.00      139