Seznam přihlášených na PP2014

    4 ADA OOB TJ Spartak Ada     

    1 Richterová Nataša           52715 D40           
    2 Richterová Julie            49285 D12           
    3 Richter Rudolf              52668 H10L          
    4 Richter Rudolf             352315 T2            


    6 AOP Přátelé orientační     

    1 Sedlářová Pavla             52664 D40           
    2 Klechová Karolína          436929 D10           
    3 Sedlář Vladimír            889315 H70           


    7 AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostra     

    1 Fukalová Radmila           232136 D35           
    2 Fukalová Hana              361939 D18           


    8 API OK Andante Písek       

    1 Funda Jiří                 232336 H50           
    2 Funda Jiří                 331523 T4            
    3 Fajrajzl Oldřich           224886 T4            


   11 BBM BETA URSUS Oriente     

    1 Ptáček Ladislav            219273 H60           
    2 Patočka Petr               553436 H50           
    3 Voleský Karel              361998 H45           


   14 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor     

    1 Kubecová Kateřina          303919 D16           


   15 BOV TJ Baník Ostrava O     

    1 Vlach Oldřich             2060210 H70           


   25 DCE KOB Dobřichovice       

    1 Procházka Antonín           51965 H40           
    2 Procházková Miluše          51966 D55           
    3 Mrázová Pavla                7868 D45           
    4 Pavlů Jaroslav             232041 H45           
    5 Jaroš Vladimír              51973 H55           
    6 Štrossová Jiřina             7870 D55           


   26 DKL KOB Kladno  (21)       

    1 Kohoutová Zdeňka                  T2            
    2 Kohout Zdeněk                     T2            
    3 Beneš Jan                   49646 H45           
    4 Benešová Hana               49640 D14           
    5 Postolka Jonáš             336741 H14           
    6 Kohout Václav               49642 H14           
    7 Melichna Matěj             682699 H14           
    8 Horychová Zuzana           515197 D14           
    9 Geislerová Aneta          2042535 D14           
   10 Swart Benjamin                    H12           
   11 Kohoutová Zdeňka            49641 D10L          
   12 Geisler Richard           2067952 H10L          
   13 Lukáš Petr                 336748 H45           
   14 Benešová Jaroslava          49647 D40           
   15 Postolková Monika         2042542 D40           
   16 Geisler Michal             897353 H35           
   17 Geislerová Dita            888635 D35           
   18 Lukáš Marek                336745 H18           
   19 Beneš Jan                   49648 H16           
   20 Postolka Jáchym            888621 H16           
   21 Vrkota Tomáš               410721 H14           


   27 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      

    1 Plochová Dominika           51798 D21E          
    2 Janata Martin              888608 H21E          
    3 Janatová Lucie            9999888 D21A          
    4 Janatová Violka              9785 HDR           
    5 Stehnová Hana               51799 D60           
    6 Stehno Pavel                51760 H65           
    7 Jiřištová Zuzana             9054 D21E          
    8 Procházka Zdenko            51800 H70           
    9 Ramba Jiří                 231951 H21A          
   10 Foglarová Kamila             8638 D21A          
   11 Illnerová Daniela          231939 D45           
   12 Nový Jakub                        H21C          
   13 Trýzna Aleš               2060241 H21C          
   14 Illner Jakub               515448 H21A          
   15 Illner Vojtěch             899156 H18           
   16 Kolínová Kristýna         9000007 D21E          
   17 Košťálová Petra           1407425 D21A          
   18 van Dongen Tim              51142 HDR           
   19 Dudová Hana                 49892 D55           
   20 Tichá Dagmar                      D40           
   21 Tomeš Jaroslav             416025 H21E          
   22 Klaška Pavel              1700077 H21E          
   23 Jána Michal                207852 H21E          
   24 Mrázková Ivana              51795 D55           
   25 Procházka Aleš              49885 H65           
   26 Klaška Pavel                 8650 H45           
   27 Klašková Kateřina           49805 D45           
   28 Klašková Josefina          443061 T2            
   29 Svobodná Eva               301365 D55           
   30 Bochenková Martina         434480 D21A          
   31 Kalousek Jiří              443079 H45           
   32 Matějková Hana             416154 D21A          
   33 Matějka Zbyněk                    H21A          
   34 Foglarová Naďa            2060251 D45           
   35 Johanovský Tomáš           889286 H21E          
   36 Margoldová Barbora          49898 D21A          
   37 Mrázek Jiří               7922111 H21A          
   38 Wagner Libor               301369 H21A          
   39 Huková Rebeka                     D10           
   40 Karochová Simona          9944499 D21E          
   41 Zahradníček Petr          7766677 T2            
   42 Mencl Pavel                515416 H21C          


   28 DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lito     

    1 Babický Tomáš                8890 H60           
    2 Nedvídková Katka           336704 D10           
    3 Nedvídková Jitka             5991 D60           
    4 Nedvídková Iva               5642 D21B          
    5 Nedvídková Adéla                  D10           
    6 Nedvídek Martin            301541 H35           


   29 DOB KOB Dobruška  (16)     

    1 Preininger Luděk             7237 H21C          
    2 Peterová Věra              682690 D21A          
    3 Lžíčař Martin                7230 H21B          
    4 Végsöová Markéta            51491 D21B          
    5 Netíková Martina             7229 D21B          
    6 Preininger Kryštof           7238 H18           
    7 Štěpánová Dita               7226 D21B          
    8 Peterová Jana              897364 D14           
    9 Janda Martin               920696 H21E          
   10 Kubec Martin              1400420 H40           
   11 Kubcová Lenka                7258 D40           
   12 Ďoubal Jan                   7248 H21A          
   13 Kubec Adam                   7259 HDR           
   14 Stolinová Lenka              7233 D21B          
   15 Mertová Eva                320286 D21A          
   16 Hanč Petr                  981811 H21A          


   31 DOR OK Dobříš  (8)         

    1 Arnoštová Veronika         434596 D10           
    2 Nový Jáchym               2044888 H10           
    3 Nová Jana                 2045313 D40           
    4 Kovalčíková Taťána        2044900 D16           
    5 Jandová Eva                       HDR           
    6 Janda Jakub               2045308 H10           
    7 Janda Ondřej              2045310 H14           
    8 Janda Pavel               2044882 H35           


   34 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha      

    1 Rozkošný Karel            2067964 T4            
    2 Rozkošný David              51603 HDR           
    3 Rozkošná Taťána            416049 T4            


   37 FSP VŠTJ Stavební faku     

    1 Čadil Jan                   53267 H70           


   39 HAV SKOB Baník Havířov     

    1 Korčák Marián              232612 T4            


   40 HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice     

    1 Kettner Pavel              515105 H50           
    2 Müllerová Hana             410247 HDR           
    3 Kettnerová Lenka           232490 D45           
    4 Mudrová Martina             51984 D45           
    5 Kolencová Sára                    HDR           
    6 Kuttelwascher Adam                HDR           


   41 HLV KČT - OB Holešov       

    1 Sedláčková Jana            416084 D40           
    2 Sedláček Jaroslav           53827 H45           
    3 Končák Jaroslav             53856 H50           
    4 Končáková Kateřina         416086 D45           


   43 HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice       

    1 Vávra Martin              2059759 H50           
    2 Škorpil Martin            2011900 H55           
    3 Kolář Viktor              2049537 H40           
    4 Kolář Šimon               2049536 H10           


   46 CHA OK Chrastava  (50)     

    1 Tomanicová Sofie           436428 D10           
    2 Danková Alice             2070830 D10L          
    3 Matyášová Kristýna        2049590 D10L          
    4 Růžičková Vendula         2070839 D12           
    5 Pavlíková Markéta          436447 D14           
    6 Kašková Kateřina           887906 D21A          
    7 Vejstrková Zuzana            4662 D21B          
    8 Gorčicová Eliška             8197 D21B          
    9 Šulcová Veronika             8193 D21B          
   10 Pavlíková Pavla             51533 D40           
   11 Bartáková Eva              331779 D40           
   12 Čechlovská Jana              8175 D40           
   13 Lusková Olga                 8170 D55           
   14 Bradnová Věra                8168 D55           
   15 Kadavá Eva                   8171 D55           
   16 Šaffková Zuzana              8162 D60           
   17 Ševčíková Alena              8165 D60           
   18 Kašková Eva                  8152 D65           
   19 Kučera Filip                 4213 H10           
   20 Klust Jan                 2070858 H10L          
   21 Matyáš Vojtěch            2049595 H12           
   22 Danko Štěpán               436449 H12           
   23 Veselý Marek                 8066 H21E          
   24 Schröter Pavel             301545 H21A          
   25 Čechlovský Jan               8200 H21A          
   26 Kaška Rudolf                 8167 H55           
   27 Pavlík Milan                51231 H55           
   28 Kadavý Petr                  8188 H21A          
   29 Vejstrk Daniel               8177 H21B          
   30 Ševčík Milan                 8199 H60           
   31 Kadavý Zdeněk                8155 H60           
   32 Barták Jiří                  8161 H60           
   33 Lusk Karel                   8160 H60           
   34 Klustová Tereza           2070848 HDR           
   35 Sychra Šimon              2049586 HDR           
   36 Sychra Marek              2049588 HDR           
   37 Kučera Radek              2059768 HDR           
   38 Švorcová Lenka            2070843 T2            
   39 Kučerová Lucie            2049591 T2            
   40 Matyáš Libor               436430 T2            
   41 Sychrová Kateřina         2059763 T2            
   42 Danková Irena             2059765 T2            
   43 Matyášová Jana            2049596 T2            
   44 Tomanicová Petra          2070836 T2            
   45 Štveráková Monika         2059761 T4            
   46 Danko Tomáš                436410 T4            
   47 Tomanica Vojtěch          2070857 T4            
   48 Sychra Zdeněk             2070841 T4            
   49 Štverák Jan               2059762 T4            
   50 Pachnerová Dominika          5177 T2            


   47 CHC K.O.B. Choceň  (17     

    1 Chaloupková Kateřina       320290 D14           
    2 Chaloupková Veronika         9569 D16           
    3 Chaloupková Lenka            9542 D45           
    4 Semrádová Jana             425544 D16           
    5 Semrád Ladislav           2053577 H18           
    6 Semrádová Jitka            331708 D45           
    7 Jelínková Zuzana           206405 D14           
    8 Jelínek Tomáš              320300 H16           
    9 Jelínková Marta              9541 D45           
   10 Jelínek Roman              361956 H50           
   11 Švadlena Michal           9990101 H14           
   12 Švadlena Pavel            2011854 H35           
   13 Švadlena Jiří                9554 H65           
   14 Pavlová Petra             2011852 T2            
   15 Křivda Martin             2025344 H20           
   16 Sýkora Bohumil               9563 H21B          
   17 Pěluchová Daniela            9549 D21B          


   48 CHT OOB SK Chrast  (10     

    1 Kopáčková Iva             2059736 D21A          
    2 Korecký Miroslav           301360 H21A          
    3 Pitra Martin                52315 H21A          
    4 Žemlička Zbyněk             51955 H55           
    5 Martinec Petr               52168 H21A          
    6 Žemličková Jindra           51957 D55           
    7 Krejsa Jan                7200600 H21U          
    8 Korecká Eva                 51924 HDR           
    9 Martincová Kristýna         63591 D21C          
   10 Krejsová Martina            52175 D21C          


   50 JEN OB Jenišovice  (12     

    1 Richtr Jiří                  7777 H60           
    2 Kadečka Jiří               411580 H60           
    3 Bárta Miroslav               7778 H60           
    4 Jedlička Miroslav          336709 H60           
    5 Zabořil Michal               7781 H40           
    6 Kadečka Adam               411527 T4            
    7 Zabořil Vojta               51543 H14           
    8 Zabořil Ondřej               7780 H10           
    9 Kadečková Jana             411563 D55           
   10 Zabořilová Romana            7775 D40           
   11 Hoetzelová Zuzana         2060294 T4            
   12 Zabořilová Anna              7776 HDR           


   58 KAM SK Kamenice  (37)      

    1 Blaha Petr                2058469 H45           
    2 Blaha Petr                2053550 H14           
    3 Blahová Karolína          2053549 HDR           
    4 Doležalová Monika          232409 D21E          
    5 Hankovcová Helena          442879 D12           
    6 Hankovcová Lenka           682099 D40           
    7 Hankovec Hugo              436446 H12           
    8 Hankovec Petr              995898 H35           
    9 Hejsek Filip              2050496 H12           
   10 Hejsek Jiří               2067970 H45           
   11 Hejsek Lukáš              2051541 H10           
   12 Jíra Tomáš                9005139 H16           
   13 Kettner Lukáš              887640 H21U          
   14 Klinkerová Jitka          7071964 D21U          
   15 Kovářík Tomáš               51498 H40           
   16 Kováříková Marie           436964 D14           
   17 Pašek František            523000 H21E          
   18 Kamererová Valerie         428250 D21U          
   19 Kapal Tomáš                232267 H21A          
   20 Ročejdl Marek              995804 H50           
   21 Rusý Tomáš                2051509 H21U          
   22 Semík Luboš                 52279 H21A          
   23 Semík Vojtěch              995799 H21A          
   24 Šafka Sebastian           1403413 H14           
   25 Semíková Iva              2035702 D40           
   26 Semíková Lucie             515426 D12           
   27 Šafka Jan                   51745 H45           
   28 Šafková Sofie             2042545 D14           
   29 Škvor Adam                 425596 H12           
   30 Škvor Martin                52267 H21U          
   31 Škvor Ota                  981828 H16           
   32 Škvorová Zuzana             52273 D40           
   33 Žemla Tomáš                 51565 H40           
   34 Žemlová Eva                 52118 D35           
   35 Moravec Jakub                     H18           
   36 Prášek Přemysl             410392 H21C          
   37 Hejsková Bohumila                 T4            


   60 KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno     

    1 Nejezchleba Jiří             8235 H65           
    2 Štrojsa Josef                8230 H70           
    3 Nejezchlebová Věra          51384 D65           
    4 Štrojsová Jaroslava          8228 D70           
    5 Eichler Petr                51385 H45           
    6 Eichlerová Jana              8229 D40           


   61 KBP KBP Praha  (1)         

    1 Valter Petr                  6645 H60           


   63 KNC OOB TJ Sokol Koste     

    1 Besta Lukáš                303945 H21C          


   65 KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral     

    1 Freyová Michaela           301394 D50           


   67 KRL Kometa Kralovice       

    1 Biersaková Dagmar         7150100 D14           
    2 Biersak Petr                      H10L          
    3 Hanáková Lenka            7291299 D16           
    4 Hanáková Magda            7140196 D18           
    5 Bodurková Denisa                  D10L          
    6 Peterková Veronika                D18           


   68 KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva      

    1 Kopec Tomáš                 52641 H21E          
    2 Kopcová Michaela            52533 D21A          


   69 KRP SK KOURA  (5)          

    1 Bartoš Vratislav            51495 H55           
    2 Bartoš Pavel                49609 H16           
    3 Bartošová Ivana              8944 D21C          
    4 Filipová Zdeňka              8943 D21C          
    5 Filip Milan                  8941 T4            


   71 KSU Klub vytrvalostníc     

    1 Pukyšová Anežka           2053576 D16           
    2 Šrámek Ondřej             2053548 H16           
    3 Jílek Ondřej              2056285 H16           
    4 Müller Jonáš              2053541 H16           
    5 Habigerová Jana           2053582 D16           
    6 Švancárová Veronika       2011813 D16           
    7 Habigerová Radka          2058483 D20           
    8 Hnilicová Šárka            897370 D21A          
    9 Vozdová Aneta              897363 D21E          
   10 Janů Hana                  886267 D21A          
   11 Jílek Jakub               2058482 H21A          
   12 Janů Zdeněk                886292 H21A          
   13 Švancárová Helena         2027233 D40           
   14 Matoušek Milan            2058461 H40           
   15 Šrámek Jaromír             515101 H55           
   16 Janů Zdeněk                886293 H55           
   17 Matoušek Matěj            2056281 H16           
   18 Šafář Vojtěch              229473 H14           


   79 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Bero     

    1 Mezník Vladimír             52971 H50           
    2 Karmazín Pavel              52975 H35           
    3 Tvrdková Eva               303959 D60           
    4 Tvrdek Vojtěch              51283 H65           
    5 Nosál Stanislav              8805 H65           


   80 LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ings     

    1 Korpas Jaroslav             52063 H50           
    2 Korpasová Lucie             52077 D14           
    3 Korpasová Tereza            52062 D16           
    4 Korpasová Ivana             52029 D35           


   81 LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luha     

    1 Šmelík Juraj               307355 H21U          
    2 Hauerlandová Jitka         416070 D50           
    3 Kukolová Alena             416075 D45           
    4 Vlažná Lucie                52675 D21U          
    5 Vlažná Mirka                52698 D50           


   83 LDC KOB Děčín  (4)         

    1 Gálus Igor                7400074 H40           
    2 Nehasil Vladislav         7111213 H35           
    3 Nehasilová Veronika        505131 D12           
    4 Nehasilová Zuzana         7121314 D40           


   85 LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li     

    1 Pavlík Tobiáš                8109 HDR           
    2 Kučerka Jan                  8118 H21B          
    3 Neradová Alena               8110 D60           
    4 Ondrůjová Anna             336715 D60           
    5 Neradová Alena             886283 D21A          
    6 Macek Jiří                   8107 H21B          
    7 Nerad Jaroslav               8108 H21B          
    8 Moutvička Ondřej             8125 H21C          
    9 Neradová Eva                 8115 D21B          
   10 Pavlík Libor                 8124 H21B          
   11 Pavlíková Klára              8111 D21B          
   12 Pavlík Ondřej                8106 H14           
   13 Pavlík Matěj                 8112 H10           
   14 Nerad Jaroslav               8103 H21B          


   87 LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon     

    1 Šikola Alexej              446348 H60           


   89 LLI TJ Loko Liberec  (     

    1 Marková Jana              2049529 D40           
    2 Marek Jakub               2049589 H16           
    3 Marková Hana              2060281 D10           
    4 Marek Martin              2049593 H40           
    5 Melichar Jaromír             8503 T4            
    6 Melichar Petr             1398996 H14           
    7 Melicharová Barbora         51203 D40           
    8 Melichar Vojtěch          7200375 H16           
    9 Pecka Vlastimil            682640 H35           
   10 Pecka Matěj                  8297 HDR           
   11 Štičková Anna             7200361 D18           
   12 Fürst Matouš              7003006 H18           
   13 Fürst Aleš                 436961 H45           
   14 Fürstová Katka            2032126 D45           
   15 Fürstová Anna             2056306 D16           


   90 LOL OK Olomouc  (1)        

    1 Poklop Lubomír              52425 H55           


   92 LPM OK Lokomotiva Plze     

    1 Vejvodová Mirka           2011846 D45           


   93 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pard     

    1 Mrskočová Markéta         2049520 D10L          
    2 Pušová Bára               2032180 D12           
    3 Filipová Tereza           2027245 D14           
    4 Kopecká Anna              1006615 D16           
    5 Jansová Doubravka          436959 D18           
    6 Klimplová Zuzana             9333 D21B          
    7 Švíglerová Pavla           889272 D21B          
    8 Kadaňová Barbora             9868 D21C          
    9 Krpatová Zuzana            253351 D35           
   10 Stryková Kateřina          232606 D21C          
   11 Zitková Radka              682608 D21C          
   12 Procházková Klára          940318 D21E          
   13 Przyczková Michaela        981834 D21E          
   14 Mrskočová Dana            2049512 D35           
   15 Čermáková Renata             9310 D40           
   16 Demlová Jitka                9656 D40           
   17 Kaplanová Iva              224882 D40           
   18 Klimplová Alena           1006614 D55           
   19 Novotná Jiřina               9290 D55           
   20 Víchová Ladislava          888601 D55           
   21 Kubíková Květa               9247 D65           
   22 Malá Marie                 301172 D65           
   23 Krpata Michal             2035734 H10           
   24 Štichhauer Daniel         2049515 H10           
   25 Kadaně Marek              2025377 H10L          
   26 Štichhauer Adam           2035729 H10L          
   27 Kanta Martin               425577 H18           
   28 Kaplan Martin              887156 H18           
   29 Mrskoč Marek              2049513 H12           
   30 Růžička Radek              320291 H12           
   31 Jurica Jan                 426320 H18           
   32 Deml Tomáš                 887928 H21A          
   33 Zelinka Jan                207824 H21A          
   34 Fukátko Jan                  9282 H21B          
   35 Zitka Adam                   9241 H21B          
   36 Kutílek Jakub                9343 H21C          
   37 Čermák Jan                1080493 H21E          
   38 Klapal Jan                 515142 H21E          
   39 Kubelka Tomáš              889299 H21E          
   40 Lenner Miroslav           1403417 H21E          
   41 Štěrba Zbyněk              500288 H21E          
   42 Procházka Radek           2060272 H45           
   43 Novotný Miroslav           301183 H55           
   44 Vícha Vladimír               9228 H55           
   45 Farář Václav                 9260 H60           
   46 Klimpl Petr                301633 H60           
   47 Froš Štěpán               2049533 H40           
   48 Sáňka Bedřich             2032164 H60           
   49 Čepelka Petr                 9334 H65           
   50 Málek Josef                416268 H75           
   51 Kadaně Matěj                 9212 HDR           
   52 Štichhauerová Kateřina    2070813 T2            
   53 Fencl Tomáš               2070827 H16           
   54 Fencl Jiří                   9649 H50           


   94 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva      

    1 Eiselt Jan                 682092 H21B          
    2 Eiselt Miloš               682076 H55           
    3 Pavel Petr                 897351 H45           
    4 Pavlová Martina             52925 D14           
    5 Bruner Luboš               682114 H45           


   95 LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva      

    1 Kutáčková Stanislava       405955 D65           
    2 Procházka Jiří               9778 H65           
    3 Petržela Pavel             405971 H45           
    4 Petrželová Alena           405972 D50           
    5 Hindráková Martina        7201808 D50           
    6 Bendák Petr                416285 H45           
    7 Bendáková Jitka            425571 D45           
    8 Ondrejček Pavel            301593 T2            
    9 Ulahelová Jana             888623 D21A          
   10 Paurová Lenka             2060203 T2            
   11 Petrželová Tereza          515140 D21A          


   99 ODV TJ Aero Odolena Vo     

    1 Hartl Zdeněk                52121 H50           
    2 Hartlová Blanka             51356 D50           


  100 OKP SK OK 24 Praha  (2     

    1 Novák Ivo                   51679 H50           
    2 Balusková Ida              681852 D40           


  102 ONO SKOB Ostrov  (1)       

    1 Lisý Ondřej                 52179 H40           


  104 OOP TJ Opava  (2)          

    1 Ševčík Břetislav            49301 H60           
    2 Hudečková Stella           232338 HDR           


  106 OSN SK OS Nové Město n     

    1 Nechanická Daniela          51975 D35           
    2 Nechanický Jan             436433 H12           
    3 Nechanická Klára            52000 D14           
    4 Nechanický Pavel            51972 H40           
    5 Dvořáčková Jana             52230 D35           
    6 Dvořáček Jakub              53173 H12           
    7 Dvořáčková Jana             53158 HDR           
    8 Dvořáček Tomáš            2011898 H10           
    9 Stoklasová Daniela          53154 D14           
   10 Stoklasová Zuzana            9306 D10           
   11 Černík Zdeněk                8011 H50           
   12 Černíková Zdeňka             8012 D50           


  108 MBM O-mikron  (3)          

    1 Mesiarkinová Kamila       7200319 D21A          
    2 Suchomel Vít              7200320 H21A          
    3 Šrubař Michal             2051488 H21A          


  109 MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha      

    1 Siegl Matyáš              7201196 H14           
    2 Siegl Roman                443068 H45           
    3 Sieglová Dagmar            443075 D40           
    4 Forst Albert               218782 HDR           
    5 Forst Libor                303939 D21U          
    6 Forstová Lenka             410727 D21U          
    7 Šimšová Barbora            428243 D14           
    8 Šimšová Jana               682683 D21U          
    9 Šimša Jaromír               51712 H40           
   10 Nyklová Helena              51872 D21U          
   11 Kučera Petr                515076 H35           
   12 Král Aleš                  887613 H35           
   13 Králová Michaela            52139 D35           
   14 Král Adam                   51835 H10           
   15 Pelikánová Lucie           410387 D40           
   16 Valtr Pavel                218786 T4            


  113 MLA MLOK Mariánské Láz     

    1 Bartoš Luděk               888609 H45           
    2 Bartoš Václav              515060 H14           
    3 Bartošová Jana              51494 D40           
    4 Bartošová Marie           2073704 D10           
    5 Fišák Jan                    7882 H70           


  114 MOV SKOB Ostrava  (3)      

    1 Ryšavý Jiří                 52776 H55           
    2 Švidrnochová Eliška        436422 D10           
    3 Švidrnochová Hana          436438 D35           


  123 PGP SK Praga  (32)         

    1 Hora Vojtěch              1006283 H21E          
    2 Zelená Markéta              51862 D55           
    3 Horová Klára                51659 D21A          
    4 Werner Michal              246900 H18           
    5 Janas Petr                2060249 H12           
    6 Janas Adam                 443090 H10           
    7 Bozděch Vojta               51861 HDR           
    8 Ježková Dominika            51658 D21A          
    9 Bozděchová Lenka            51707 D21B          
   10 Zelený Vladimír             51863 H65           
   11 Sieglová Eliška           7201197 D16           
   12 Ježková Regina              51660 D45           
   13 Hora Zbyněk                  9780 H21E          
   14 Hasalová Jana              232361 D45           
   15 Hora David                   8301 H10L          
   16 Myslivečková Zuzana         53705 D21B          
   17 Hasal Martin              7201194 H16           
   18 Kožinová Jana              502089 D21A          
   19 Kožinová Zuzana           7003042 D18           
   20 Kožinová Anna             7200338 D21A          
   21 Kožina Petr               1700084 H50           
   22 Ryšavá Magdalena            51627 D35           
   23 Nemšovský Petr             899152 H35           
   24 Janovský Tomáš             515464 H21E          
   25 Janovská Petra              51636 D21A          
   26 Janovská Kateřina          981838 D16           
   27 Kolářová Johana            897346 D16           
   28 Sysel Ondřej                52105 H21E          
   29 Sysel Ctibor                52106 H21E          
   30 Voráček Michal               8009 H21B          
   31 Hora Jan                  2061816 HDR           
   32 Dvořáková Ladislava         52096 D70           


  124 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králo     

    1 Faltejsek Pavel           2017671 H40           
    2 Chvátilová Pavlína           9430 D40           
    3 Petržela Jan               515402 H21E          
    4 Faltejsek Jan                9464 H16           
    5 Čapek Miroslav            2053586 H35           
    6 Hápová Petra                 9368 D14           
    7 Chvátil Jiří               336717 H40           
    8 Čepová Daniela            1700076 D21E          
    9 Háp Matěj                 2017670 H10L          
   10 Čapková Anna                53164 D10           
   11 Chvátil Šimon             2035744 H16           
   12 Kubíčková Marcela            9389 D50           
   13 Háp Ondřej                 336739 T4            
   14 Kubíčková Jana             224883 D16           
   15 Háp Pavel                    9395 H40           
   16 Chvátilová Johana          362000 D10           
   17 Čapková Petra             2053587 D35           
   18 Hápová Šárka                 9396 T2            
   19 Běhoun Pavel                 9400 H55           
   20 Běhounová Jiřina             9401 D55           
   21 Veselý Ondřej             1602626 H21A          
   22 Souček Tomáš                 9468 H21C          
   23 Novotný Milan             2045248 H45           
   24 Šádková Lucie              224885 D18           
   25 Novotná Petra                4146 D35           
   26 Novotná Markéta            553443 D21E          
   27 Novotná Klára             1398990 D21E          
   28 Samek Tomáš               2032170 H14           
   29 Samková Renáta               9431 D35           
   30 Šádková Martina           1398980 D18           
   31 Kadeřávek Petr               9399 H21E          


  131 PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár na     

    1 Kříž Pavel                2023807 H65           
    2 Křížová Zdenka              49821 D60           
    3 Rosecká Alena               51900 D55           
    4 Pospíšil Jaromír            51994 H70           


  132 RAD TJ Sokol Radslavic     

    1 Zobaníková Vladimíra        49464 D45           
    2 Zobaník Radek               52665 H12           
    3 Zobaník Michal              49440 H16           


  133 RBK SK Radioklub Blans     

    1 Hegerová Petra             219245 D21A          


  134 ROU SKOB Roudnice nad      

    1 Pohořalý Dobroslav        2023803 T4            
    2 Pohořalý Hugo             2023957 H14           
    3 Pohořalá Anna             2023953 D16           
    4 Pohořalá Karolína         2023951 T4            


  135 ROV OK Zubří  (1)          

    1 Kadaňka Jiří                49897 H50           


  136 ROZ OK Roztoky  (11)       

    1 Čech Adam                         H10L          
    2 Čermáková Kateřina        2069045 D14           
    3 Jíra Filip                   7941 H10L          
    4 Klinkerová Magdaléna        49155 D16           
    5 Klinkerová Tereza          930524 D21U          
    6 Voltrová Svatava           438643 D50           
    7 Voltrová Alena             438638 D16           
    8 Chalupová Aneta                   D12           
    9 Čechová Ema                       HDR           
   10 Čech Zdeněk                       T4            
   11 Čechová Eliška                    T4            


  137 RUZ TJ Růžená  (2)         

    1 Jelínek Luboš               51921 H55           
    2 Jelínková Jana              51922 D55           


  140 SCP OK Sparta Praha  (     

    1 Veljačik Pavel              49889 H50           
    2 Lohr Ivo                   442853 H45           
    3 Hojná Silvie                51554 D21B          
    4 Hojný Oldřich               52111 H60           
    5 Khel Richard              7202899 H21A          
    6 Kavková Dana               446418 D50           
    7 Dubec Pavel                 51561 H21B          
    8 Kavka Jiří                 682630 H50           
    9 Lohrová Jarmila            219220 D65           
   10 Havlínová Zuzana            51574 D21C          


  142 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec K     

    1 Thýnová Martina            410782 D12           
    2 Thýnová Nikola            2032191 D14           
    3 Malinová Apolena          2032162 D16           
    4 Větříčková Andrea            9196 D16           
    5 Červená Adéla              420436 D18           
    6 Myslivcová Markéta           9472 D18           
    7 Myslivcová Pavla          2051524 D21A          
    8 Fundová Eliška              51176 D21A          
    9 Teplá Karolína            1008174 D21A          
   10 Chmelařová Michaela        995857 D21A          
   11 Doležalová Lenka             9148 D21C          
   12 Hepnerová Martina         1398689 D21E          
   13 Kroniková Jana            2049540 D35           
   14 Teplá Hana                   9125 D40           
   15 Langrová Monika              9802 D40           
   16 Novotná Barbora              9171 D21A          
   17 Kettnerová Dana           7201193 D21B          
   18 Myslivcová Lenka           515465 D40           
   19 Divecká Růžena               9157 D45           
   20 Fundová Hana               410739 D45           
   21 Thýnová Ivana             2017663 D45           
   22 Chmelařová Marie             9122 D50           
   23 Novotná Iva                 51488 D50           
   24 Vychodilová Jiřina           9897 D55           
   25 Stulíková Zuzana             9116 D55           
   26 Šabatková Zdena              9112 D55           
   27 Svobodová Eva              301696 D55           
   28 Bláhová Luba                 9118 D55           
   29 Gazdačková Jana              9117 D55           
   30 Langr Jan                   51179 H14           
   31 Remeš Petr                   9199 H21B          
   32 Hepner David              1008172 H21E          
   33 Slovák Miroslav             51500 H35           
   34 Svoboda Ondřej               9135 H35           
   35 Myslivec Tomáš               9127 H40           
   36 Kohout Josef              2017669 H40           
   37 Souček Karel               553452 H40           
   38 Langr Jan                    9531 H45           
   39 Funda Michal               410744 H50           
   40 Chmelař Pavel                9151 H50           
   41 Vychodil Tomáš              51182 H50           
   42 Novotný Pavel               51489 H50           
   43 Divecký Josef                9120 H50           
   44 Stulík Jiří                  9113 T2            
   45 Svoboda Miloslav             9158 H50           
   46 Šabatka Petr                 9115 H55           
   47 Gazdačko Milan             410797 H55           
   48 Máslo Miroslav               9103 H70           
   49 Macháčková Jana             49868 D45           
   50 Langrová Anna              331166 T4            
   51 Teplý Jiří                   9123 H50           


  145 SJC TJ Sportcentrum Ji     

    1 Kodeda Štěpán              515176 H21E          
    2 Janků Anna                2056293 D12           
    3 Tumová Adéla              2056297 D14           
    4 Vejražková Róza           2056270 D14           
    5 Zlámalová Nikola          2056287 D16           
    6 Šmejcová Anna                9933 D20           
    7 Musilová Vendula            51563 D21B          
    8 Hanušová Zdena               9962 D40           
    9 Janků Radka               2056264 D40           
   10 Škorpilová Jana            211303 D40           
   11 Zalabová Martina             9932 D45           
   12 Benešová Iva                 9908 D50           
   13 Janků Štěpán              2056294 H10           
   14 Tesař Zdeněk              2053544 H10L          
   15 Tuma Matěj                2056295 H12           
   16 Zalaba Tomáš              2053545 H14           
   17 Semiginovský Šimon        2056271 H14           
   18 Doležal Vít               2060206 H16           
   19 Štál Jan                     4743 H18           
   20 Zikmund Zdeněk            2045221 H18           
   21 Zlámal David              2053542 H18           
   22 Špicar Petr                  4284 H21C          
   23 Koťátko Zdeněk             500264 H21B          
   24 Mrázek Jan                 771771 H21E          
   25 Musil Pavel                995817 H35           
   26 Tuma Jaroslav                4257 H40           
   27 Tesař Zdeněk              2053543 H40           
   28 Beneš Josef                  9907 H55           
   29 Havlík Jaroslav           9005225 H70           


  146 SJH SJH Jindřichův Hra     

    1 Dundáček Milan             331598 H45           
    2 Dundáčková Hana            442862 T2            
    3 Parkan Jiří                 51140 H45           
    4 Parkanová Veronika         331244 D18           
    5 Peňázová Veronika          331783 D18           
    6 Beneš Jan                  336767 H40           
    7 Benešová Iva                  109 D40           
    8 Benešová Jana              920682 D21A          
    9 Benešová Michaela          553451 D10           
   10 Dundáčková Julie           420443 D16           
   11 Dundáček Karel             420435 H10           
   12 Gřunděl Ivan               331289 H70           
   13 Kovářová Lenka            7201828 D21C          
   14 Blažek Petr               2051486 H40           
   15 Blažková Kateřina          331394 D12           
   16 Blažková Veronika          206416 D10           
   17 Kovář Jaroslav             232396 H21B          
   18 Komárková Jindra           426377 D10           
   19 Komárková Zbyňka           232404 D10L          


  147 SJI OK Jihlava  (22)       

    1 Bořil Jan                 7200584 H18           
    2 Čech Jan                  7003044 H18           
    3 Čechová Tereza            2058511 D16           
    4 Frýba Dominik             7200599 H18           
    5 Kaňák Petr                7003047 H50           
    6 Panáček Jaroslav             7926 H50           
    7 Petráček Aleš               53631 H50           
    8 Petráčková Kristýna        336763 D16           
    9 Plíhal Tomáš              1700080 H21E          
   10 Prošek Michal              888644 H21B          
   11 Rachůnek Stanislav         446402 HDR           
   12 Rachůnek Stanislav         219258 H45           
   13 Řezníčková Tereza         2042543 D21B          
   14 Prášil Aleš                 52152 H21B          
   15 Prášil Jakub                  125 HDR           
   16 Vacek Vojtěch             7200366 H18           
   17 Vacková Anna               336765 D16           
   18 Venhoda Lukáš                 124 HDR           
   19 Venhoda Matěj               51770 H12           
   20 Venhoda Milan              681888 H21A          
   21 Kadlec Jan                2073707 H21A          
   22 Bořil Petr                   6607 H50           


  148 SJP KČT Slavoj Praha       

    1 Bláhová Blanka              51148 D70           
    2 Bláha Svatopluk              8797 H75           
    3 Bláha Jan                  446359 H45           
    4 Hlavatý Karel               53507 H70           
    5 Bláha Matyáš               443105 H10           
    6 Bláha Vojtěch              443072 H10           
    7 Bláha Šimon                 51421 HDR           
    8 Bláhová Kateřina          1407424 T2            


  153 SLP OOB Slavia Praha       

    1 Koppová Ingrid              52166 D21B          
    2 Zmeková Míla                51612 D70           
    3 Fišer Jiří                7111117 H21A          


  154 SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá     

    1 Žitný Tomáš                 49971 H35           
    2 Hlaváč Jaroslav              7718 H65           
    3 Žitná Jana                  49973 D21B          
    4 Knaup Jonas                  1726 H10           
    5 Knaupová Jana                7709 HDR           
    6 Becker Anton                 1897 HDR           
    7 Becker Uwe                 680812 H35           
    8 Knaup Jan                  771101 H35           


  156 SNA TJ START Náchod  (     

    1 Slavík Pavel                 9630 H40           
    2 Rufferová Iva                9620 D60           


  157 SOB SOBSA  (1)             

    1 Choutka Jaroslav          1396839 H35           


  158 SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opav     

    1 Suchánková Libuše          446344 D65           


  159 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn     

    1 Hrobař Rudolf                9798 H65           
    2 Kosová Michaela            438611 D45           
    3 Zemánková Eva                9796 D40           
    4 Zemánek Miroslav          2027222 H40           
    5 Šklíba Michal             7201758 H16           
    6 Kosová Tereza             2073747 D14           
    7 Filipová Ivana               9501 D40           
    8 Pátek Lukáš                  9498 H21U          
    9 Jiroušek Vít               301134 H20           
   10 Ehlerová Petra               5159 D35           
   11 Šklíbová Jana                9503 D35           
   12 Zemánek Mikuláš              9496 H12           
   13 Šklíba Jan                   9811 H35           
   14 Ptáček Martin              301112 H21E          


  162 STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo     

    1 Kučerková Romana           682355 D21B          
    2 Kučerka Radek               49984 HDR           
    3 Bernášek Jiří              682354 H21B          
    4 Kubecová Magdalena        2019212 D10           
    5 Kubec Pavel                682367 H21C          
    6 Kubecová Jana              206351 D40           


  164 STH SK Studenec  (7)       

    1 Štefan Vít                7201763 H12           
    2 Štefanová Markéta            9043 D10           
    3 Štefan Jan                   9045 H10L          
    4 Šedivá Petra               253377 D21C          
    5 Štefanová Klára           2303942 D21C          
    6 Šedivý Josef               253376 HDR           
    7 Kalenská Dominika         7201776 D16           


  169 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno      

    1 Kubáňová Jana              232025 D40           
    2 Kubáň Pavel                232708 H35           
    3 Procházka Jan              320135 H65           
    4 Holík Marek                515455 H45           
    5 Dufek Jan                   53230 H70           
    6 Procházková Helena         301247 D60           
    7 Hlaváčová Šárka             49656 D40           
    8 Čech Radovan               515094 H21U          
    9 Čechová Marcela           2061854 D35           
   10 Hlaváč Jiří                515497 H50           
   11 Kotecký Ondřej              52691 H21U          
   12 Grycová Jana                49412 D45           
   13 Hlaváčová Anežka            53247 D14           
   14 Gryc Tomáš                 995875 H45           
   15 Hlaváčová Lucie            232732 D10L          
   16 Grycová Veronika           229382 D16           
   17 Grycová Kateřina           232865 D14           
   18 Kotecká Michaela            52673 D35           
   19 Grycová Petra              230679 D35           
   20 Sedlář Petr               7201210 H40           
   21 Sedlář Jan                 410254 H14           
   22 Gryc Vojtěch               995867 H14           
   23 Gryc Jan                    53233 H45           
   24 Gryc Ondřej                888648 H10           


  173 TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindři     

    1 Komárek Arnošt             981817 H35           
    2 Komárková Lenka            995845 D35           
    3 Tichý Martin                51929 H21U          
    4 Tichá Jana                  51925 D45           


  174 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl     

    1 Balogh Jan                2032176 H35           
    2 Baloghová Lída            2027211 D14           
    3 Böhm Karel                 416833 H55           
    4 Böhmová Eva                232515 D60           
    5 Dejnožka Jiří             2027225 H35           
    6 Dejnožka Martin           2035718 H10           
    7 Dejnožka Vojtěch          2027224 H12           
    8 Dejnožková Blanka         2049610 T2            
    9 Hájek Vojtěch              896978 H20           
   10 Horák Petr                2056301 H55           
   11 Hornychová Helena         2070802 T2            
   12 Hornychová Karolína        232506 D12           
   13 Hostaš Petr                416829 H45           
   14 Hrobařová Lenka              9482 D21A          
   15 Janeček Mirek             2027208 H16           
   16 Jaroslav Skal                     T2            
   17 Krpatová Klára             416846 D21B          
   18 Kuncová Jiřina               8257 D55           
   19 Lukavcová Lenka              8259 D60           
   20 Lukavec Míla              2060202 H65           
   21 Mairich Filip             2067316 H10L          
   22 Mairichová Radka          2059728 T4            
   23 Michek David              2027247 H16           
   24 Míka Bertík               2067319 H10L          
   25 Míka Zdeněk                411582 H45           
   26 Míková Markéta             411593 D40           
   27 Nagy Josef                2069092 H14           
   28 Míková Sofie                      HDR           
   29 Nedomlelová Lucie         2069091 D12           
   30 Němeček Josef              436942 H14           
   31 Novák Filip               2027217 H16           
   32 Novotný Dušan              232502 H40           
   33 Novotný Marek              232325 H16           
   34 Pavel Martin              2045201 H14           
   35 Pešík Marek                830713 H21C          
   36 Pešík Michal              2025338 H21C          
   37 Petrželka Pavel             52900 H70           
   38 Picek Jan                  434577 H70           
   39 Skalová Jolana            2070854 D10L          
   40 Posselt Martin             232512 H20           
   41 Posseltová Tereza          411767 D21B          
   42 Pustai Josef               232643 H45           
   43 Pustaiová Romana           434578 D45           
   44 Rokos Marek               2049534 H10           
   45 Rokos Michal              2027215 H14           
   46 Rydlová Magda                7726 D45           
   47 Rydlová Adéla             2035701 D14           
   48 Rydlová Magdaléna         2035725 D12           
   49 Řehoř Hynek               2053559 H10L          
   50 Řehoř Jiří                2059729 T4            
   51 Řehoř Vojta               2056291 H12           
   52 Schindler Jiří             416828 H50           
   53 Schindler Pavel                   H14           
   54 Svobodová Barbora            7719 D21B          
   55 Šmaus Antonín             2025357 H14           
   56 Šmaus Ivan                   8270 H50           
   57 Šmaus Jan                 2067320 H18           
   58 Šmausová Dana              307416 D45           
   59 Šmausová Gabriela          232510 D45           
   60 Tkáč Matěj                2027207 H10           
   61 Václavů Jan               2056267 H14           
   62 Vančura Martin              51234 H21B          
   63 Vaniš Ondřej              2027205 H20           
   64 Večeřová Ivana             232618 D50           
   65 Vokurka Jan                253145 H21A          
   66 Vokurková Marta            253111 D21B          
   67 Zoubek Viktor                9580 H12           
   68 Zoubková Barunka          2059760 D10L          
   69 Zoubková Klára            2069099 T2            
   70 Zuzánek Zdeněk            1302798 H40           
   71 Zuzánková Růžena             8256 D40           


  175 TJP TJ Sokol Troja  (7     

    1 Dolečková Míla              51325 D70           
    2 Weislová Eva                51326 D21U          
    3 Huková Petra               411756 D21U          
    4 Weisl Martin               224898 H12           
    5 Weislová Eliška            428245 D12           
    6 Peterka František            8861 H60           
    7 Huk Kryštof                       H10L          


  179 TTR OOB Třebíč  (17)       

    1 Jirásek Jakub             2016470 H21B          
    2 Prášil Tomáš                51771 H10           
    3 Palát Bohuslav               4538 H12           
    4 Nešpor Jan                 416215 H14           
    5 Nešpor Jan                 995847 H50           
    6 Nešporová Marie             52239 D12           
    7 Nešporová Marie             52242 D35           
    8 Palátová Lenka               4673 D35           
    9 Syslová Iva                 52237 D50           
   10 Sysel Svatobor              52238 H50           
   11 Prášilová Mirka             52356 T2            
   12 Nešporová Terezie           49689 HDR           
   13 Prášil Šimon                  118 HDR           
   14 Palát Přemek                  139 HDR           
   15 Nešpor Jiří                 52248 H10L          
   16 Dvořáček Jiří               52250 H21U          
   17 Prášil Marek               500580 H21E          


  180 TUR OOB TJ Turnov  (11     

    1 Heřmánek Petr                8020 H10L          
    2 Heřmánková Bára              9394 HDR           
    3 Houžvička David                   H10           
    4 Houžvičková Daniela               HDR           
    5 Houžvičková Kateřina              HDR           
    6 Linková Lucie             2032102 D12           
    7 Neumann Josef             1984123 H21E          
    8 Nieke Patricia            1210495 D21E          
    9 Muller Dorothea           1621997 D18           
   10 Vřešťál Antonín            416120 H10           
   11 Vřešťál František          416139 HDR           


  181 TUV SOK TJ Turnov  (26     

    1 Pospíšil Jiří                8323 H65           
    2 Hájek Kryštof              886280 H12           
    3 Hallman Marek               22779 H12           
    4 Mellan Jonáš               888622 H12           
    5 Veselá Pavla                      D12           
    6 Hájková Tereza             888626 D10           
    7 Mellanová Judita           411518 D10           
    8 Veselý Václav                     H10L          
    9 Vařeková Anna                     D10L          
   10 Tomášek Prokop                    H10L          
   11 Kvapilová Kristýna         411591 HDR           
   12 Tomášková Matilda                 HDR           
   13 Zakouřil Václav              8324 H70           
   14 Gurka Jiří                 501246 H55           
   15 Mellan Martin              411583 H50           
   16 Šritr Martin               232388 H45           
   17 Tomášek Ondřej                    T4            
   18 Mellanová Veronika         411597 D40           
   19 Hájek Jan                    5788 H40           
   20 Hájková Magdalena          411543 D40           
   21 Folprecht Eduard             9056 H35           
   22 Kvapil Petr                  8322 H40           
   23 Hallmanová Katka            22869 T2            
   24 Tomášková Radka                   T4            
   25 Kvapilová Lenka              7707 D21B          
   26 Zítková Michaela                  T2            


  183 TZL SKOB Zlín  (14)        

    1 Jedruchová Štěpánka               D12           
    2 Jedruch Viktor                    H10L          
    3 Novotný Jiří               515192 H21A          
    4 Podmolík Tomáš             416048 H21A          
    5 Podmolíková Dagmar          53853 D21A          
    6 Slováček Rudolf           2070844 H60           
    7 Podmolík Jonáš              53831 H14           
    8 Podmolík Josef              53354 H18           
    9 Jeřábková Jitka           7170894 D21A          
   10 Slováček Ondřej                   HDR           
   11 Beran Pavel                 52220 T4            
   12 Beranová Kristína                 T2            
   13 Slováček Tomáš              52212 H21A          
   14 Slováčková Věra             53339 D21A          


  185 UOL SK UP Olomouc  (17     

    1 Šimek Roman                 52733 H45           
    2 Binar Robert               681853 H21B          
    3 Kopecký David             2044889 H21B          
    4 Kopecká Jitka             2049535 D35           
    5 Binarová Jitka            2049585 D35           
    6 Binarová Adéla            1398997 D12           
    7 Horký Jan                 2020741 H40           
    8 Horký Jan                 2020740 H65           
    9 Horká Soňa                2060240 T4            
   10 Jakobová Adélka            682103 D21E          
   11 Poklopová Lenka           1007544 D21E          
   12 Poklopová Ivana             52451 D45           
   13 Horčička Vít               682370 H16           
   14 Horčičková Eva             682350 D21A          
   15 Horčička Petr              682380 H21B          
   16 Šimková Hana                52476 D45           
   17 Šimek Štěpán                52729 H14           


  186 UVP Slovan Praha  (2)      

    1 Kohoutová Jitřenka          51265 D65           
    2 Kohout Tomáš                 7930 H75           


  187 VAM OOB Vamberk  (11)      

    1 Müllerová Věra             515442 D21E          
    2 Müller Robert              553456 H45           
    3 Müllerová Zorka            981805 D45           
    4 Müllerová Petra           2045224 D21C          
    5 Kulová Jana                416317 D45           
    6 Müllerová Kateřina        2060239 HDR           
    7 Kula Jiří                   51465 H50           
    8 Műller Kamil              2049538 H35           
    9 Adamovský Michal             9852 H40           
   10 Adamovský Michal             9789 H14           
   11 Adamovská Kateřina         438605 D12           


  188 VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       

    1 Najmanová Hana               8030 D21A          
    2 Adamová Eva                 52039 D21A          
    3 Štefková Lucie            2060230 D21B          
    4 Kociánová Lenka            330625 D21E          
    5 Jemelíková Lada             53223 D45           
    6 Kořan Pavel                889316 H21A          
    7 Kozumplík Aleš              49841 H21A          
    8 Verner Tomáš                49679 H21A          
    9 Dokoupil Zbyněk             53210 H21C          
   10 Henek Vladan              2011839 H21E          


  191 VIC OB Vizovice  (2)       

    1 Kršák Karel               1006613 H55           
    2 Kršáková Olga               53889 D45           


  194 VLI Slavia Liberec ori     

    1 Doubková Petra            7201764 D16           
    2 Harazin Martin             899176 H40           
    3 Harazinová Radka            49387 T2            
    4 Henychová Zuzana             9061 D21A          
    5 Hickethier Manfred        9005174 H60           
    6 Honzík Tomáš               981819 H40           
    7 Harazinová Tereza         4402216 HDR           
    8 Harazinová Zuzana            8291 HDR           
    9 Henych Petr                515132 H21A          
   10 Horáček Michal             500290 H21E          
   11 Horáček Miroslav             4214 H60           
   12 Horáčková Kateřina          51230 T4            
   13 Horáčková Stanislava         4100 D65           
   14 Ježek Ladislav             253372 H45           
   15 Karmazín Petr              361986 H65           
   16 Karmazínová Ivana           51216 D60           
   17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana      1398538 D21A          
   18 Loosová Lenka             2058470 D21B          
   19 Martan Jiří                  8129 H21A          
   20 Martanová Daniela            8126 D40           
   21 Martanová Elin            2043610 D12           
   22 Martanová Lea             2043610 D10           
   23 Matějů Kateřina            336783 D21A          
   24 Matějů Michal              887154 H35           
   25 Mokrý Pavel               2058479 H21C          
   26 Pachner Pavel                8298 H21U          
   27 Pachnerová Jaroslava         8283 D60           
   28 Podrábská Alžběta           49962 D10           
   29 Podrábská Marie           1400433 D40           
   30 Podrábská Marie            207860 D12           
   31 Poloprutská Klára           49954 D18           
   32 Poloprutský Tomáš           51227 H21U          
   33 Procházková Alexandra      416258 D40           
   34 Přinda Lukáš                 8300 H35           
   35 Přinda Oldřich            1302773 H60           
   36 Řezáč Pavel                301152 H21C          
   37 Škoda Jakub               1302790 H21E          
   38 Škoda Přemek                 8302 H60           
   39 Urbaník Robert               8292 H21C          
   40 Volfová Julie                7710 D21B          


  196 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plze     

    1 Richtr Lukáš              2042518 H14           
    2 Richtrová Kamila           331467 D12           
    3 Richtr Aleš                 51686 H21U          
    4 Richtrová Lucie            331267 D40           
    5 Bouchal Jiří               995860 H21E          
    6 Mikešová Adéla            2042520 D16           
    7 Vodrážková Kateřina         53252 D21A          
    8 Kantnerová Marie                  D21B          
    9 Hlinovská Johana          2035166 D18           
   10 Obytová Kateřina          2042510 D18           
   11 Doležalová Vendula         995858 D21E          


  198 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrc     

    1 Štregl Petr               2017676 H21B          
    2 Čivrný Pavel               995887 H50           
    3 Cupák Jiří                   8972 H21B          
    4 Vlachová Hana                8962 D50           
    5 Štreglová Zuzana          2020709 D12           
    6 Štregl Matyáš             2017678 H12           
    7 Čivrná Karolína            886273 D35           
    8 Randáková Helena           515185 D21E          
    9 Štreglová Andrea           206478 T4            
   10 Čivrná Eliška             2045230 HDR           
   11 Čivrný Jan                 232649 H10L          
   12 Knobová Agáta             2053583 D10           
   13 Tryzna Pavel              2019219 H45           
   14 Randáková Adéla            425599 D10           
   15 Randáková Alžběta          416271 D12           
   16 Štregl Tomáš                 9001 H60           
   17 Wohanka Pavel             2300842 H21B          
   18 Wohanková Gabriela        2042537 D21C          
   19 Nýdrlová Eva                 8954 D55           
   20 Dančáková Michaela                D21C          
   21 Knob Viktor                       HDR           
   22 Smith Lucie                  8966 D40           
   23 Pilná Bára                 438036 D14           
   24 Pilná Natálie              438036 T2            
   25 Pilná Libuše               232639 D21C          
   26 Hančová Alice              206480 D40           
   27 Hanč Jaroslav              438038 H45           


  199 VSP USK Praha  (57)        

    1 Arnošt Kamil              2044896 H21A          
    2 Arnoštová Kateřina           8857 D35           
    3 Bořánek Petr                51750 H21A          
    4 Dohnal Josef                51743 H70           
    5 Dohnalová Dana              51645 D60           
    6 Folprecht Lukáš           2058490 H10L          
    7 Folprechtová Julie          51532 D10L          
    8 Folprechtová Kateřina      416221 D35           
    9 Gajda Jan                  515108 H21U          
   10 Gajda Petr                  52283 HDR           
   11 Gajdová Kristina           436445 D35           
   12 Hejna Igor                 411602 H10           
   13 Hejna Viktor               411604 H10           
   14 Hejna Vladimír               5782 T4            
   15 Hejnová Barbora            411503 HDR           
   16 Hejnová Martina            411502 T2            
   17 Hora Vladimír             7200325 H21A          
   18 Horák Martin                51649 H10L          
   19 Horák Pavel (Starosta)    2032184 H40           
   20 Horáková Barbora           331064 D14           
   21 Horová Magda                 9782 D21A          
   22 Hořínek Jaroslav            51643 H60           
   23 Javůrek Emil               515064 H14           
   24 Javůrek Jaromír            515099 H40           
   25 Javůrek Tomáš             2032182 H12           
   26 Kučera Jakub              2032189 HDR           
   27 Kučera Jan                  51650 H21E          
   28 Kučerová Kateřina         1398983 HDR           
   29 Kučerová Marie              53546 D35           
   30 Mencl Josef               2021850 H10L          
   31 Mencl Miloslav              52277 T4            
   32 Menclová Silvie             51749 T2            
   33 Městka Václav              416121 H10L          
   34 Městková Kateřina           51746 D35           
   35 Michálková Jiřina           51734 D50           
   36 Němeček Jan                682682 H50           
   37 Němečková Jarmila             796 D45           
   38 Neuhäuserová Ladislava       5641 D21B          
   39 Pastuszek Jakub             53399 H21C          
   40 Pastuszková Laura           53374 D10L          
   41 Hronová Katarína                  T2            
   42 Polák Zdeněk                51740 H60           
   43 Semík Jakub                446363 H14           
   44 Semík Jan                   53572 H45           
   45 Svobodová Jitka             53598 D21A          
   46 Štrait Martin              410393 H35           
   47 Štrait Vilém              2021829 H10L          
   48 Šváb Jan                   886277 T4            
   49 Trnková Dana              2021823 D40           
   50 Uher Petr                   52269 H60           
   51 Uhrová Zuzana              232062 D21B          
   52 Baldrianová Barbora          9784 D21E          
   53 Štraitová Jitka             51672 D40           
   54 Nemšovský Filip           2035710 H10L          
   55 Nemšovská Magdalena       2073706 D10L          
   56 Ehler Tomáš                339016 T4            
   57 Ehlerová Anna                     HDR           


  200 XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM       

    1 Janas Petr                7201200 H21A          
    2 Suchánek Ladislav          232332 H40           
    3 Suchánek Jakub             232036 H12           
    4 Suchánek Martin                   H10L          
    5 Zapletal Petr              416094 H35           
    6 Janasová Barbora                  T4            


  204 ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamb     

    1 Venclová Veronika         2053565 D21C          
    2 Levý Tomáš                 331587 H45           
    3 Venclová Aneta                    HDR           


  205 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     

    1 Nykodým Miloš             1003623 H21E          


  206 ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav  (     

    1 Jílková Radka                     D21C          
    2 Zoubková Jana               53592 D21B          
    3 Toušek Filip                53586 H21C          
    4 Laga Miroslav               53582 H21C          
    5 Laga Jakub                        HDR           
    6 Pražák Jiří                 53583 H21A          
    7 Vaněk Petr                 995800 H21C          


  209 ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov      

    1 Karásková Marcela          428201 D35           
    2 Jirka Mikuláš              301599 H14           
    3 Karásek Adam              2070842 H14           
    4 Jirka Matyáš               206496 H12           
    5 Jirka Jiří                  52428 H55           
    6 Jirková Renata              52427 D40           
    7 Karásek Martin            2070849 H35           
    8 Karásek Matyáš             426397 H12           


  211 ZVO OB SK Zvole  (14)      

    1 Brachtl Adam               887903 H14           
    2 Brachtl Daniel             887907 H45           
    3 Brachtl Šimon              446330 H10           
    4 Červenka Jakub            2023802 H14           
    5 Hájková Eliška            2031363 D16           
    6 Marhold Ondřej            2023808 H14           
    7 Marhold Přemysl           2023809 H12           
    8 Marhold Václav             438635 H10           
    9 Marholdová Martina         438635 T2            
   10 Hájek Tomáš               2031360 H50           
   11 Valla Zdeněk              2031359 H45           
   12 Vallová Kristýna          2035151 D14           
   13 Zimmerová Kateřina         886274 D16           
   14 Zimmerová Lenka            428220 D50           


  219 LME SK Los Mělník  (9)     

    1 Alblová Lucie              420448 D21B          
    2 Alblová Zuzana             206359 D10L          
    3 Albl Miloslav              420455 H21B          
    4 Gabryš Lubomír             301642 H21C          
    5 Machová Marie             2060278 D14           
    6 Vlachovská Zuzana                 D21B          
    7 Kroupová Vendula          2053579 D14           
    8 Ždimera Vít                336702 H12           
    9 Švihla Tomáš                      H40           


  221 11C Atleti v akci  (1)     

    1 Besta Radek                224868 HDR           


  259 18D Post SV Dresden  (     

    1 Pompe Marek                  2187 H12           
    2 Pompe Lone                   2068 D10           
    3 Kraemer Werner               2046 H55           
    4 Müller Matthias           1270562 H50           
    5 Leibiger Jens              591019 H45           
    6 Kraemer Karin              888903 D50           
    7 Müller Anke                  2047 D45           
    8 Pompe Tilo                 501907 H40           
    9 Groß Sebastian               6579 H40           
   10 Pompe Katja                  6465 D35           
   11 Wendler-Groß Wiebke        501925 D35           
   12 Meyer Dirk                1231982 H21B          
   13 Schroth Peter                2016 H21A          
   14 Kraemer Jitka             9200384 D21E          
   15 Kretzschmar Matthias       901508 H21E          
   16 Kraemer Andrei             888902 H21E          


  269 24D SV Robotron Dresde     

    1 Cruse Kay                 2035204 H45           
    2 Cruse Katrin              2035206 D45           
    3 Farrak Holger                2057 H40           


  274 23P OK!Sport  (4)          

    1 Miśkiewicz Martyna        7200382 D21B          
    2 Pędowski Wojciech         1399038 H50           
    3 Wysocka Malwina            886617 D21A          
    4 Drągowski Piotr            842664 H21A          


  306 17S Ekonom Banska Byst     

    1 Nemec Juraj                406961 H21B          
    2 Dekret Jakub              2032617 H16           
    3 Nemec Juraj                406942 H50           
    4 Bialekova Martina          416814 D35           
    5 Hlavacikova Katarina       416804 D50           
    6 Hlavacikova Erika          416753 D21B          
    7 Ščehovič Roman             305982 H50           
    8 Nemec Andrej               207857 H21B          


  351 25S ATU Kosice  (5)        

    1 Roháč Zdenko              2051301 H40           
    2 Roháčová Viktória          301215 D14           
    3 Roháč Martin               307260 H12           
    4 Roháč Adam                2051356 H10L          
    5 Roháč Igor                 307390 H65           


  370 41D LOK Berlin  (5)        

    1 Schlittermann Clara          5109 D10L          
    2 Schlittermann Klaus          5107 H75           
    3 Genderjahn Ludwig            6519 H60           
    4 Ziesche Juergen            236105 H60           
    5 Schlittermann Silke          5108 D40           


  385 VBA ŠK VAZKA Bratislav     

    1 Šmelíková Barbora          307356 D45           


  449 39S KOBRA Bratislava       

    1 Kniebügl Jakub              53840 H14           
    2 Kniebügl Anton             416747 H35           


  456 81C Cirkus Čakovice  (     

    1 Humpolec Jakub                    H40           
    2 Humpolcová Jitka                  D40           


  461 43S ŠK Sandberg Bratis     

    1 Balogh Matúš              2028797 H14           
    2 Jonáš Adam                 416704 H14           
    3 Urban Matej               2027944 H14           
    4 Kukurugya Matej           2049990 H14           
    5 Balogh Michal             2028796 H12           
    6 Urban Michal              2027942 H10           
    7 Kukurugya Šimon           2049991 H10           
    8 Vorlíčková Lucka          2049981 HDR           
    9 Jonášová Ema              2049987 HDR           
   10 Brňáková Dianka           2028799 HDR           
   11 Vorlíčková Martina        2049985 D10           
   12 Brňák Jakub               2049999 HDR           
   13 Baloghová Zora            2028798 HDR           
   14 Baloghová Hana            2028800 D45           
   15 Kukurugya Emil            2049986 H45           
   16 Balogh Richard            2027941 H45           
   17 Jonáš Radoslav             406911 H45           
   18 Jonášová Marta            2027945 D45           
   19 Urban Marek               2027943 H40           
   20 Brňáková Martina          2049995 D35           
   21 Vorlíček Peter            2049993 H35           
   22 Brňák Štefan              2049992 H35           
   23 Vorlíčková Barbora        2049984 D35           
   24 Urbanová Monika           2027945 D35           
   25 Jonáš Martin               515307 H21B          


  563 2PC Sportovní klub has     

    1 Křivdová Lenka               9551 D40           


  564 2QC Vrestal  (1)           

    1 Vřešťál Jan                       H75           


  572 47S Rapid Bratislava       

    1 Mikluš Marián              435208 H21U          
    2 Kubenová Alžbeta           445622 D14           
    3 Miklušová Tamara           434822 D12           
    4 Šmelíková Dorota           338218 D12           
    5 Šmelík Daniel              442590 H10L          
    6 Mazúr Ján                 1399956 H50           
    7 Štubňa Ján                 442874 H50           
    8 Pánková Martina            445621 D40           
    9 Miklušová Dagmar           434835 D40           
   10 Miklušová Tereza           435207 D16           


  681 4WC Fit Club Jičín  (6     

    1 Bílek Aleš                        H21B          
    2 Matušová Petra                    D21B          
    3 Matuš Štefan                      T2            
    4 Ondráček Pavel                    T2            
    5 Matušová Světlana                 T4            
    6 Matušová Dominika                 T4            


  686 XHK GHOST RUBENA racin     

    1 Chmelař Lukáš             7003041 H21C          


  787 6YC Neregistrovaní  (1     

    1 Lisá Štěpánka              301427 D10L          


  811 7NC AAAAASSSSSOPPP  (2     

    1 Bergl Tomáš                  7904 H21B          
    2 Berglová Lucie              51841 H21C          


  837 8CC OK Mariánská Hora      

    1 Slancová Petra             416140 T4            


  838 75S TJ Cingov Spisska      

    1 Palicka Miroslav           416561 H55           


  840 8DC DOBneregistrovani      

    1 Preiningerová Monika              T4            
    2 Krejčí Jiří                       H21A          
    3 Hlaváčová Lenka                   T4            


  844 71D TU Dresden  (16)       

    1 Eckardt Cornelia           690719 D35           
    2 Olunczek Andrei           1984051 H21U          
    3 Conrad Helmut             7501901 H65           
    4 Müller Rainer             2222222 H65           
    5 Leideck Heike              620713 D50           
    6 Nieke Hagen                630617 H50           
    7 Müller Rico               2032226 H45           
    8 Gossel Heiko               990002 H45           
    9 Drechsel Michael           651114 H45           
   10 Richter Sabine            2008978 D45           
   11 Lubs Alexander            1990001 H45           
   12 Woy Anja                  2008970 T2            
   13 Kaufmann Torsten           941971 H40           
   14 Löhning Michael            733003 H40           
   15 Löhning Susanne            781104 D35           
   16 Nieke Corinna             1280593 D21E