PP2014st 20.8.2014 22:31
Startovka po kategoriích - Všechny etapyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10L (26)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
9232404Komárková Zbyňka07SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec99:0083:0016:00
12Vařeková Anna06TUV SOK TJ Turnov105:0085:001:00
152049590Matyášová Kristýna05CHA OK Chrastava111:0087:0034:00
1153374Pastuszková Laura06VSP USK Praha103:0089:0043:00
102049520Mrskočová Markéta05LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice101:0091:004:00
551532Folprechtová Julie06VSP USK Praha91:0093:0013:00
2301427Lisá Štěpánka046YC Neregistrovaní85:0095:0022:00
3232732Hlaváčová Lucie06TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno87:0097:0010:00
15109Schlittermann Clara0541D LOK Berlin83:0099:0028:00
42059760Zoubková Barunka06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis89:00101:0037:00
7206359Alblová Zuzana06LME SK Los Mělník95:00103:007:00
1449641Kohoutová Zdeňka06DKL KOB Kladno109:00105:0019:00
62070830Danková Alice06CHA OK Chrastava93:00107:0040:00
132073706Nemšovská Magdalena08VSP USK Praha107:00109:0025:00
82070854Skalová Jolana06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis97:00111:0031:00
17Vakant Vakant115:00113:0049:00
18Vakant Vakant117:00115:0076:00
20Vakant Vakant121:00117:0070:00
23Vakant Vakant127:00119:0067:00
25Vakant Vakant131:00121:0073:00
16Vakant Vakant113:00123:0058:00
19Vakant Vakant119:00125:0064:00
26Vakant Vakant133:00127:0061:00
21Vakant Vakant123:00129:0046:00
22Vakant Vakant125:00131:0052:00
24Vakant Vakant129:00133:0055:00
 
 
D10 (28)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
34Huková Rebeka04DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka83:0066:0014:00
492073704Bartošová Marie04MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně113:0068:0053:00
40888626Hájková Tereza05TUV SOK TJ Turnov95:0070:002:00
30436422Švidrnochová Eliška04MOV SKOB Ostrava75:0072:0068:00
36434596Arnoštová Veronika04DOR OK Dobříš87:0074:0035:00
392053583Knobová Agáta04VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí93:0076:0026:00
459306Stoklasová Zuzana04OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.105:0078:0050:00
462049985Vorlíčková Martina0543S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava107:0080:0029:00
42206416Blažková Veronika05SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec99:0082:0032:00
3549962Podrábská Alžběta04VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering85:0084:0011:00
432060281Marková Hana04LLI TJ Loko Liberec101:0086:0017:00
50436929Klechová Karolína04AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav115:0088:008:00
38436428Tomanicová Sofie04CHA OK Chrastava91:0090:0020:00
29336704Nedvídková Katka04DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice73:0092:0038:00
4153164Čapková Anna04PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové97:0094:0059:00
48Martanová Lea05VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering111:0096:0062:00
28553451Benešová Michaela06SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec71:0098:005:00
332068Pompe Lone0518D Post SV Dresden81:00100:0071:00
31Nedvídková Adéla04DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice77:00102:0056:00
32426377Komárková Jindra04SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec79:00104:0023:00
479043Štefanová Markéta05STH SK Studenec109:00106:0065:00
44411518Mellanová Judita05TUV SOK TJ Turnov103:00108:0044:00
27362000Chvátilová Johana04PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové69:00110:0041:00
37425599Randáková Adéla04VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí89:00112:0047:00
54Vakant Vakant123:00114:0083:00
51Vakant Vakant117:00116:0077:00
53Vakant Vakant121:00118:0080:00
52Vakant Vakant119:00120:0074:00
 
 
D12 (30)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
602056293Janků Anna02SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín11:0035:0069:00
632020709Štreglová Zuzana02VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:0037:0081:00
572069091Nedomlelová Lucie02TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:0039:0065:00
74Veselá Pavla03TUV SOK TJ Turnov39:0041:0041:00
65232506Hornychová Karolína02TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis21:0043:0037:00
72331394Blažková Kateřina02SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec35:0045:0073:00
76Chalupová Aneta02ROZ OK Roztoky43:0047:005:00
7549285Richterová Julie03ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov41:0049:0089:00
73338218Šmelíková Dorota0247S Rapid Bratislava37:0051:0053:00
642070839Růžičková Vendula02CHA OK Chrastava19:0053:0097:00
68Jedruchová Štěpánka03TZL SKOB Zlín27:0055:0021:00
712043610Martanová Elin02VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering33:0057:0093:00
792032180Pušová Bára03LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:0059:0077:00
55505131Nehasilová Veronika03LDC KOB Děčín1:0061:0029:00
69434822Miklušová Tamara0247S Rapid Bratislava29:0063:0013:00
67410782Thýnová Martina03SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové25:0065:0085:00
5952239Nešporová Marie03TTR OOB Třebíč9:0067:0061:00
782035725Rydlová Magdaléna02TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis47:0069:0057:00
581398997Binarová Adéla04UOL SK UP Olomouc7:0071:0045:00
702032102Linková Lucie02TUR OOB TJ Turnov31:0073:0049:00
61416271Randáková Alžběta02VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí13:0075:009:00
56442879Hankovcová Helena03KAM SK Kamenice3:0077:0033:00
77438605Adamovská Kateřina03VAM OOB Vamberk45:0079:0025:00
66331467Richtrová Kamila04VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň23:0081:0017:00
62428245Weislová Eliška02TJP TJ Sokol Troja15:0083:001:00
84Vakant Vakant59:0085:00113:00
81Vakant Vakant53:0087:00105:00
82Vakant Vakant55:0089:00101:00
80Vakant Vakant51:0091:00117:00
83Vakant Vakant57:0093:00109:00
 
 
D14 (37)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
114232865Grycová Kateřina00TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno121:0049:0010:00
972032191Thýnová Nikola00SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové87:0051:0078:00
87320290Chaloupková Kateřina00CHC K.O.B. Choceň67:0053:0034:00
862035151Vallová Kristýna01ZVO OB SK Zvole65:0055:0026:00
11049640Benešová Hana00DKL KOB Kladno113:0057:0082:00
10953154Stoklasová Daniela00OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.111:0059:00122:00
1082069045Čermáková Kateřina01ROZ OK Roztoky109:0061:0086:00
96436447Pavlíková Markéta00CHA OK Chrastava85:0063:00102:00
1042073747Kosová Tereza01SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn101:0065:0030:00
9552077Korpasová Lucie01LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno83:0067:0046:00
942056270Vejražková Róza01SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín81:0069:00114:00
89445622Kubenová Alžbeta0147S Rapid Bratislava71:0071:0070:00
8852925Pavlová Martina01LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice69:0073:0062:00
1052060278Machová Marie00LME SK Los Mělník103:0075:0022:00
113428243Šimšová Barbora01MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha119:0077:002:00
989368Hápová Petra00PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové89:0079:0074:00
11152000Nechanická Klára00OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.115:0081:0058:00
103438036Pilná Bára00VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí99:0083:006:00
106331064Horáková Barbora01VSP USK Praha105:0085:00106:00
992035701Rydlová Adéla01TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis91:0087:0042:00
1002056297Tumová Adéla01SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín93:0089:0098:00
917150100Biersaková Dagmar00KRL Kometa Kralovice75:0091:0054:00
1152027211Baloghová Lída01TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis123:0093:0066:00
852042535Geislerová Aneta01DKL KOB Kladno63:0095:0050:00
107897364Peterová Jana00DOB KOB Dobruška107:0097:0090:00
932042545Šafková Sofie01KAM SK Kamenice79:0099:00126:00
11653247Hlaváčová Anežka01TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno125:00101:0094:00
90206405Jelínková Zuzana01CHC K.O.B. Choceň73:00103:00110:00
92301215Roháčová Viktória0025S ATU Kosice77:00105:0038:00
112515197Horychová Zuzana01DKL KOB Kladno117:00107:00118:00
1012027245Filipová Tereza00LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice95:00109:0014:00
102436964Kováříková Marie00KAM SK Kamenice97:00111:0018:00
120Vakant Vakant133:00113:00138:00
121Vakant Vakant135:00115:00146:00
117Vakant Vakant127:00117:00142:00
118Vakant Vakant129:00119:00134:00
119Vakant Vakant131:00121:00130:00
 
 
D16 (35)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
1412032162Malinová Apolena99SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové96:001:00179:00
122420443Dundáčková Julie98SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec58:003:00137:00
1362031363Hájková Eliška98ZVO OB SK Zvole86:005:00131:00
153435207Miklušová Tereza9947S Rapid Bratislava120:007:00113:00
143897346Kolářová Johana99PGP SK Praga100:009:00173:00
1509569Chaloupková Veronika98CHC K.O.B. Choceň114:0011:00107:00
133336765Vacková Anna98SJI OK Jihlava80:0013:0098:00
1382023953Pohořalá Anna99ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem90:0015:0092:00
129336763Petráčková Kristýna98SJI OK Jihlava72:0017:00146:00
13252062Korpasová Tereza98LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno78:0019:00161:00
130886274Zimmerová Kateřina98ZVO OB SK Zvole74:0021:00110:00
1357291299Hanáková Lenka99KRL Kometa Kralovice84:0023:00176:00
152428206Labská Karolína99LLI TJ Loko Liberec118:0025:00170:00
1231006615Kopecká Anna99LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:0027:00122:00
14049155Klinkerová Magdaléna99ROZ OK Roztoky94:0029:00155:00
1372056306Fürstová Anna98LLI TJ Loko Liberec88:0031:0095:00
154981838Janovská Kateřina98PGP SK Praga122:0033:00119:00
149224883Kubíčková Jana99PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové112:0035:00101:00
1472056287Zlámalová Nikola99SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín108:0037:00158:00
131303919Kubecová Kateřina99BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor76:0039:00167:00
1442011813Švancárová Veronika98KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum102:0041:00152:00
1252044900Kovalčíková Taťána98DOR OK Dobříš64:0043:00140:00
1249196Větříčková Andrea99SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové62:0045:00164:00
134229382Grycová Veronika98TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno82:0047:00128:00
1422053576Pukyšová Anežka99KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum98:0049:00104:00
146425544Semrádová Jana99CHC K.O.B. Choceň106:0051:00143:00
145438638Voltrová Alena99ROZ OK Roztoky104:0053:00116:00
1397201776Kalenská Dominika99STH SK Studenec92:0055:00149:00
1267201764Doubková Petra98VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering66:0057:0083:00
1512058511Čechová Tereza98SJI OK Jihlava116:0059:00134:00
1287201197Sieglová Eliška99PGP SK Praga70:0061:0086:00
1482053582Habigerová Jana98KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum110:0063:0089:00
1272042520Mikešová Adéla98VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň68:0065:00125:00
156Vakant Vakant126:0067:00182:00
155Vakant Vakant124:0069:00185:00
 
 
D18 (18)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
1687003042Kožinová Zuzana96PGP SK Praga82:0095:0029:00
1702035166Hlinovská Johana97VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň86:0097:0073:00
160331783Peňázová Veronika97SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec66:0099:0013:00
1592042510Obytová Kateřina97VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň64:00101:0041:00
1651398981Machačová Michaela96PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové76:00103:0057:00
1677200361Štičková Anna96LLI TJ Loko Liberec80:00105:0053:00
162361939Fukalová Hana98AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava70:00107:0021:00
161Peterková Veronika97KRL Kometa Kralovice68:00109:0061:00
164436959Jansová Doubravka97LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice74:00111:0017:00
1639472Myslivcová Markéta96SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové72:00113:0025:00
1661621997Muller Dorothea97TUR OOB TJ Turnov78:00115:0045:00
158420436Červená Adéla97SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové62:00117:0069:00
171207804Kavalírová Julie97PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové88:00119:0065:00
1727140196Hanáková Magda96KRL Kometa Kralovice90:00121:0049:00
16949954Poloprutská Klára97VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering84:00123:0033:00
157331244Parkanová Veronika97SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec60:00125:0037:00
174Vakant Vakant94:00127:0077:00
173Vakant Vakant92:00129:0081:00
 
 
D20 (4)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
175416152Fukalová Martina95AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava2:000:0013:00
1772058483Habigerová Radka95KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum10:004:008:00
1781398995Košková Anička95LLI TJ Loko Liberec14:008:003:00
1769933Šmejcová Anna95SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín6:0012:0018:00
 
 
D21E (27)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
179940318Procházková Klára94LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice127:0083:00124:00
1969200384Kraemer Jitka8718D Post SV Dresden161:0085:00130:00
1931398689Hepnerová Martina81SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové155:0087:00103:00
1841007544Poklopová Lenka89UOL SK UP Olomouc137:0089:00112:00
186981834Przyczková Michaela84LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice141:0091:0085:00
182515185Randáková Helena74VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí133:0093:00118:00
189995858Doležalová Vendula87VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň147:0095:0082:00
192897363Vozdová Aneta93KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum153:0097:00115:00
1871700076Čepová Daniela89PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové143:0099:0097:00
18351798Plochová Dominika86DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka135:00101:0076:00
198232409Doležalová Monika88KAM SK Kamenice165:00103:00133:00
188682103Jakobová Adélka90UOL SK UP Olomouc145:00105:00127:00
1951210495Nieke Patricia95TUR OOB TJ Turnov159:00107:0088:00
1909054Jiřištová Zuzana82DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka149:00109:0094:00
185553443Novotná Markéta94PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové139:00111:0091:00
1819000007Kolínová Kristýna84DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka131:00113:00100:00
194515442Müllerová Věra90VAM OOB Vamberk157:00115:00106:00
1911280593Nieke Corinna9371D TU Dresden151:00117:00121:00
1809784Baldrianová Barbora78VSP USK Praha129:00119:00109:00
197900917Bengtsson Jenny97SW1 Langhundra IF163:00121:0079:00
204Vakant Vakant177:00123:00142:00
202Vakant Vakant173:00125:00145:00
199Vakant Vakant167:00127:00148:00
200Vakant Vakant169:00129:00151:00
205Vakant Vakant179:00131:00154:00
203Vakant Vakant175:00133:00139:00
201Vakant Vakant171:00135:00136:00
 
 
D21A (50)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
2142051524Myslivcová Pavla93SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové103:0031:0031:00
235336783Matějů Kateřina80VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering145:0033:0088:00
2079782Horová Magda54VSP USK Praha89:0035:0028:00
219897370Hnilicová Šárka94KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum113:0037:0085:00
2361407425Košťálová Petra82DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka147:0039:0058:00
2221398538Kolaja Ehlerová Jana80VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering119:0041:0070:00
237888623Ulahelová Jana84LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov149:0043:00103:00
2087200319Mesiarkinová Kamila82MBM O-mikron91:0045:00112:00
2339482Hrobařová Lenka77TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis141:0047:0046:00
2211234321Königová Jana86ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno117:0049:004:00
239886267Janů Hana93KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum153:0051:0022:00
215886283Neradová Alena85LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov105:0053:0019:00
210502089Kožinová Jana66PGP SK Praga95:0055:007:00
2257906090Stachoňová Barbara84ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno125:0057:0010:00
209416154Matějková Hana89DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka93:0059:00106:00
232219245Hegerová Petra93RBK SK Radioklub Blansko139:0061:0052:00
229887906Kašková Kateřina78CHA OK Chrastava133:0063:0094:00
212995857Chmelařová Michaela91SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové99:0065:0037:00
223320286Mertová Eva85DOB KOB Dobruška121:0067:0016:00
22851658Ježková Dominika90PGP SK Praga131:0069:0040:00
220682690Peterová Věra87DOB KOB Dobruška115:0071:0043:00
22749898Margoldová Barbora86DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka129:0073:0079:00
2267170894Jeřábková Jitka94TZL SKOB Zlín127:0075:0076:00
2169171Novotná Barbora86SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové107:0077:0013:00
23453339Slováčková Věra81TZL SKOB Zlín143:0079:0082:00
2249061Henychová Zuzana61VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering123:0081:001:00
24353598Svobodová Jitka74VSP USK Praha161:0083:0034:00
24151176Fundová Eliška93SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové157:0085:0061:00
21853853Podmolíková Dagmar71TZL SKOB Zlín111:0087:0049:00
2309999888Janatová Lucie81DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka135:0089:00100:00
23851659Horová Klára84PGP SK Praga151:0091:0025:00
213920682Benešová Jana94SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec101:0093:0097:00
217515140Petrželová Tereza89LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov109:0095:0091:00
2407200338Kožinová Anna93PGP SK Praga155:0097:0073:00
2312059736Kopáčková Iva88CHT OOB SK Chrast137:0099:0067:00
24251636Janovská Petra73PGP SK Praga159:00101:0055:00
2061008174Teplá Karolína92SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové87:00103:00109:00
2118638Foglarová Kamila86DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka97:00105:0064:00
246Vakant Vakant167:00107:00118:00
247Vakant Vakant169:00109:00115:00
254Vakant Vakant183:00111:00148:00
244Vakant Vakant163:00113:00142:00
251Vakant Vakant177:00115:00136:00
248Vakant Vakant171:00117:00139:00
249Vakant Vakant173:00119:00130:00
250Vakant Vakant175:00121:00127:00
245Vakant Vakant165:00123:00133:00
255Vakant Vakant185:00125:00121:00
252Vakant Vakant179:00127:00124:00
253Vakant Vakant181:00129:00145:00
 
 
D21B (45)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
29251554Hojná Silvie79SCP OK Sparta Praha164:0056:00126:00
27651707Bozděchová Lenka82PGP SK Praga162:0058:006:00
284Matušová Petra874WC Fit Club Jičín146:0060:0046:00
2608115Neradová Eva89LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov100:0062:0058:00
28853705Myslivečková Zuzana92PGP SK Praga154:0064:0082:00
2867226Štěpánová Dita79DOB KOB Dobruška150:0066:0086:00
268Hlaváčková Klára01LME SK Los Mělník116:0068:00122:00
28951491Végsöová Markéta88DOB KOB Dobruška156:0070:0062:00
2855641Neuhäuserová Ladislava81VSP USK Praha148:0072:0014:00
2815642Nedvídková Iva85DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice140:0074:0090:00
277889272Švíglerová Pavla76LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice132:0076:0038:00
2798111Pavlíková Klára74LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov136:0078:002:00
2658197Gorčicová Eliška91CHA OK Chrastava110:0080:0094:00
2729549Pěluchová Daniela88CHC K.O.B. Choceň124:0082:0010:00
280253111Vokurková Marta79TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis138:0084:0018:00
2874662Vejstrková Zuzana88CHA OK Chrastava152:0086:0030:00
283416753Hlavacikova Erika8717S Ekonom Banska Bystrica144:0088:0022:00
2619333Klimplová Zuzana81LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice102:0090:0066:00
263920679Csakvaryová Lenka83SBK KOB Start Blansko106:0092:00146:00
29051207Geislerová Blanka84LLI TJ Loko Liberec158:0094:0042:00
2732042543Řezníčková Tereza90SJI OK Jihlava126:0096:00110:00
25853592Zoubková Jana80ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav96:0098:0034:00
2758193Šulcová Veronika86CHA OK Chrastava130:00100:0074:00
266411767Posseltová Tereza92TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis112:00102:00106:00
2562058470Loosová Lenka81VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering92:00104:00114:00
27852166Koppová Ingrid79SLP OOB Slavia Praha134:00106:0026:00
2917229Netíková Martina93DOB KOB Dobruška160:00108:0070:00
27451563Musilová Vendula83SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín128:00110:00130:00
259416846Krpatová Klára93TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis98:00112:0054:00
2677710Volfová Julie80VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering114:00114:0050:00
262682355Kučerková Romana81STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor104:00116:00118:00
2717719Svobodová Barbora89TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis122:00118:00138:00
2697707Kvapilová Lenka81TUV SOK TJ Turnov118:00120:00142:00
270420448Alblová Lucie75LME SK Los Mělník120:00122:0098:00
26449973Žitná Jana92SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav108:00124:00102:00
282232062Uhrová Zuzana80VSP USK Praha142:00126:00134:00
2577233Stolinová Lenka81DOB KOB Dobruška94:00128:0078:00
294Vakant Vakant168:00130:00150:00
298Vakant Vakant176:00132:00170:00
297Vakant Vakant174:00134:00158:00
300Vakant Vakant180:00136:00162:00
296Vakant Vakant172:00138:00178:00
295Vakant Vakant170:00140:00154:00
293Vakant Vakant166:00142:00166:00
299Vakant Vakant178:00144:00174:00
 
 
D21C (23)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
311682608Zitková Radka79LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice150:0075:0055:00
3162053565Venclová Veronika82ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk160:0077:007:00
3017201828Kovářová Lenka86SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec130:0079:0031:00
31251574Havlínová Zuzana81SCP OK Sparta Praha152:0081:0025:00
319232606Stryková Kateřina78LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice166:0083:0049:00
3172032144Dančáková Michaela80VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí162:0085:0052:00
3078944Bartošová Ivana87KRP SK KOURA142:0087:0022:00
31352175Krejsová Martina81CHT OOB SK Chrast154:0089:0046:00
3069868Kadaňová Barbora82LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice140:0091:0013:00
3182303942Štefanová Klára77STH SK Studenec164:0093:0034:00
308232639Pilná Libuše71VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí144:0095:0019:00
3058943Filipová Zdeňka82KRP SK KOURA138:0097:0028:00
314253377Šedivá Petra77STH SK Studenec156:0099:0010:00
3102042537Wohanková Gabriela76VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí148:00101:0043:00
3092045224Müllerová Petra90VAM OOB Vamberk146:00103:0040:00
315Jílková Radka77ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav158:00105:0037:00
302301543Kalinová Lucie87DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice132:00107:004:00
30363591Martincová Kristýna85CHT OOB SK Chrast134:00109:001:00
3049148Doležalová Lenka82SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové136:00111:0016:00
322Vakant Vakant172:00113:0061:00
321Vakant Vakant170:00115:0064:00
320Vakant Vakant168:00117:0058:00
323Vakant Vakant174:00119:0067:00
 
 
D35 (44)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
3392049535Kopecká Jitka77UOL SK UP Olomouc101:0044:005:00
342886273Čivrná Karolína73VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí173:0046:0098:00
329232136Fukalová Radmila70AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava111:0048:0017:00
33352242Nešporová Marie72TTR OOB Třebíč169:0050:0011:00
3518857Arnoštová Kateřina76VSP USK Praha149:0052:0044:00
355888635Geislerová Dita75DKL KOB Kladno157:0054:0074:00
3445159Ehlerová Petra78VSP USK Praha135:0056:0038:00
350690719Eckardt Cornelia6971D TU Dresden147:0058:0059:00
330416814Bialekova Martina7317S Ekonom Banska Bystrica113:0060:00113:00
3242049540Kroniková Jana73SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové99:0062:0065:00
3482049984Vorlíčková Barbora7643S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava143:0064:0020:00
3612049585Binarová Jitka77UOL SK UP Olomouc167:0066:00116:00
3439503Šklíbová Jana76SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn133:0068:0095:00
34752230Dvořáčková Jana78OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.141:0070:0026:00
345436438Švidrnochová Hana77MOV SKOB Ostrava137:0072:0041:00
340501925Wendler-Groß Wiebke7818D Post SV Dresden129:0074:0083:00
35451975Nechanická Daniela75OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.155:0076:0014:00
35952118Žemlová Eva75KAM SK Kamenice163:0078:0071:00
34952139Králová Michaela79MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha145:0080:00104:00
346781104Löhning Susanne7871D TU Dresden139:0082:00101:00
352230679Grycová Petra74TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno151:0084:0050:00
353416221Folprechtová Kateřina74VSP USK Praha153:0086:0023:00
3372049512Mrskočová Dana73LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice125:0088:002:00
3412053587Čapková Petra78PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové131:0090:0047:00
3586465Pompe Katja7618D Post SV Dresden161:0092:00107:00
3562049995Brňáková Martina7743S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava159:0094:0086:00
3314146Novotná Petra66PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové115:0096:0056:00
336428201Karásková Marcela69ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov123:0098:00110:00
3272027945Urbanová Monika7743S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava107:00100:0080:00
363Švihlová Kateřina77LME SK Los Mělník177:00102:0032:00
36252029Korpasová Ivana73LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno175:00104:0068:00
33551746Městková Kateřina76VSP USK Praha121:00106:0089:00
32851627Ryšavá Magdalena76PGP SK Praga109:00108:0035:00
334995845Komárková Lenka76TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec119:00110:0077:00
3384673Palátová Lenka75TTR OOB Třebíč127:00112:0092:00
325436445Gajdová Kristina77VSP USK Praha103:00114:0062:00
3322061854Čechová Marcela76TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno117:00116:008:00
36053546Kučerová Marie75VSP USK Praha165:00118:0053:00
326253351Krpatová Zuzana75LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice105:00120:0029:00
35752673Kotecká Michaela78TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno171:00122:00119:00
366Vakant Vakant183:00124:00131:00
367Vakant Vakant185:00126:00122:00
365Vakant Vakant181:00128:00128:00
364Vakant Vakant179:00130:00125:00
 
 
D40 (64)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
408331779Bartáková Eva70CHA OK Chrastava84:002:0077:00
385410387Pelikánová Lucie69MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha40:004:0056:00
3698966Smith Lucie73VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:006:00122:00
4159796Zemánková Eva74SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn96:008:00107:00
3875108Schlittermann Silke7041D LOK Berlin4:0010:00161:00
4177121314Nehasilová Zuzana71LDC KOB Děčín100:0012:0020:00
3808175Čechlovská Jana62CHA OK Chrastava30:0014:0044:00
4052042542Postolková Monika70DKL KOB Kladno78:0016:0050:00
41352664Sedlářová Pavla70AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav92:0018:00116:00
395411543Hájková Magdalena73TUV SOK TJ Turnov58:0020:00134:00
3922021823Trnková Dana73VSP USK Praha52:0022:0038:00
406232025Kubáňová Jana72TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno80:0024:00158:00
3861400433Podrábská Marie74VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering42:0026:0035:00
371Humpolcová Jitka7381C Cirkus Čakovice12:0028:00137:00
409416258Procházková Alexandra70VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering86:0030:0059:00
3819551Křivdová Lenka722PC Sportovní klub hasičů Královeh32:0032:00104:00
42152427Jirková Renata65ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov108:0034:00113:00
401Tichá Dagmar72DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka70:0036:0026:00
3682035702Semíková Iva68KAM SK Kamenice2:0038:0062:00
393411593Míková Markéta73TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis54:0040:0089:00
37951494Bartošová Jana70MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně28:0042:0014:00
37851203Melicharová Barbora72LLI TJ Loko Liberec26:0044:0029:00
41251672Štraitová Jitka72VSP USK Praha90:0046:0032:00
3752045313Nová Jana71DOR OK Dobříš20:0048:0083:00
4048229Eichlerová Jana70KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov76:0050:00119:00
3729430Chvátilová Pavlína74PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:0052:0065:00
40049647Benešová Jaroslava70DKL KOB Kladno68:0054:005:00
398434835Miklušová Dagmar7347S Rapid Bratislava64:0056:0086:00
3827775Zabořilová Romana74JEN OB Jenišovice34:0058:0041:00
3889962Hanušová Zdena72SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín44:0060:00125:00
4078126Martanová Daniela74VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering82:0062:0092:00
383515465Myslivcová Lenka70SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové36:0064:0011:00
419411597Mellanová Veronika72TUV SOK TJ Turnov104:0066:00128:00
422443075Sieglová Dagmar70MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha110:0068:008:00
3842049529Marková Jana71LLI TJ Loko Liberec38:0070:00149:00
3908256Zuzánková Růžena60TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis48:0072:0047:00
3977258Kubcová Lenka74DOB KOB Dobruška62:0074:00164:00
391445621Pánková Martina6947S Rapid Bratislava50:0076:00131:00
42049656Hlaváčová Šárka72TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno106:0078:00143:00
4039802Langrová Monika72SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové74:0080:00155:00
3739501Filipová Ivana73SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn16:0082:0068:00
4189125Teplá Hana65SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové102:0084:0017:00
4029310Čermáková Renata65LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice72:0086:0098:00
3942027233Švancárová Helena72KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum56:0088:00146:00
39952273Škvorová Zuzana73KAM SK Kamenice66:0090:0023:00
370681852Balusková Ida73OKP SK OK 24 Praha10:0092:002:00
4162056264Janků Radka73SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín98:0094:00152:00
41152715Richterová Nataša74ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov88:0096:0071:00
376109Benešová Iva70SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec22:0098:00110:00
374206480Hančová Alice70VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:00100:0053:00
414682099Hankovcová Lenka70KAM SK Kamenice94:00102:0095:00
389331267Richtrová Lucie74VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň46:00104:00101:00
396224882Kaplanová Iva68LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:00106:0074:00
37751533Pavlíková Pavla65CHA OK Chrastava24:00108:00140:00
410211303Škorpilová Jana74SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín6:00110:0080:00
429Vakant Vakant124:00112:00185:00
423Vakant Vakant112:00114:00179:00
431Vakant Vakant128:00116:00182:00
428Vakant Vakant122:00118:00170:00
430Vakant Vakant126:00120:00176:00
425Vakant Vakant116:00122:00167:00
427Vakant Vakant120:00124:00191:00
426Vakant Vakant118:00126:00173:00
424Vakant Vakant114:00128:00188:00
 
 
D45 (47)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
4512011846Vejvodová Mirka57LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň61:0031:0086:00
432331708Semrádová Jitka66CHC K.O.B. Choceň23:0033:0038:00
464232510Šmausová Gabriela69TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis87:0035:0041:00
4412032126Fürstová Katka69LLI TJ Loko Liberec41:0037:00113:00
4427868Mrázová Pavla55DCE KOB Dobřichovice43:0039:0014:00
43749464Zobaníková Vladimíra68RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice33:0041:0059:00
461438611Kosová Michaela67SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn81:0043:00119:00
447425571Bendáková Jitka69LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov53:0045:0023:00
4652017663Thýnová Ivana66SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové89:0047:00101:00
43851925Tichá Jana64TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec35:0049:00110:00
43349805Klašková Kateřina67DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka25:0051:008:00
46249868Macháčková Jana64SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové83:0053:0071:00
4349656Demlová Jitka69LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice27:0055:0083:00
4677726Rydlová Magda68TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis93:0057:0020:00
43653889Kršáková Olga67VIC OB Vizovice31:0059:0089:00
4562060251Foglarová Naďa65DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka71:0061:0065:00
445416317Kulová Jana65VAM OOB Vamberk49:0063:0098:00
46651984Mudrová Martina64HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice91:0065:0062:00
448307356Šmelíková Barbora69VBA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava55:0067:00116:00
4439157Divecká Růžena67SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové45:0069:0053:00
4469542Chaloupková Lenka69CHC K.O.B. Choceň51:0071:0026:00
450410739Fundová Hana67SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové59:0073:0092:00
4557965Němečková Jarmila66VSP USK Praha69:0075:0032:00
4402028800Baloghová Hana6543S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava39:0077:0011:00
435231939Illnerová Daniela66DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka29:0079:0047:00
468Jonášová Marta6943S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava95:0081:0017:00
452434578Pustaiová Romana68TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis63:0083:0029:00
4592008978Richter Sabine6671D TU Dresden77:0085:0044:00
439232490Kettnerová Lenka64HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice37:0087:0068:00
45752451Poklopová Ivana64UOL SK UP Olomouc73:0089:002:00
4589541Jelínková Marta67CHC K.O.B. Choceň75:0091:00107:00
4719932Zalabová Martina66SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín101:0093:0050:00
46049412Grycová Jana69TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno79:0095:0074:00
449307416Šmausová Dana67TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis57:0097:0080:00
47051660Ježková Regina63PGP SK Praga99:0099:00104:00
469981805Müllerová Zorka67VAM OOB Vamberk97:00101:0035:00
444232361Hasalová Jana67PGP SK Praga47:00103:0056:00
454416075Kukolová Alena66LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice67:00105:0095:00
453416086Končáková Kateřina68HLV KČT - OB Holešov65:00107:0077:00
4632047Müller Anke6618D Post SV Dresden85:00109:005:00
472Vakant Vakant103:00111:00128:00
478Vakant Vakant115:00113:00125:00
477Vakant Vakant113:00115:00122:00
476Vakant Vakant111:00117:00140:00
475Vakant Vakant109:00119:00131:00
473Vakant Vakant105:00121:00134:00
474Vakant Vakant107:00123:00137:00
 
 
D50 (24)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
479405972Petrželová Alena63LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov39:000:00136:00
493428220Zimmerová Lenka64ZVO OB SK Zvole67:002:00148:00
5009908Benešová Iva61SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín81:004:00172:00
4808012Černíková Zdeňka59OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.41:006:00176:00
4829122Chmelařová Marie63SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové45:008:00104:00
4978962Vlachová Hana62VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí75:0010:00124:00
49852698Vlažná Mirka58LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice77:0012:00144:00
494888903Kraemer Karin6318D Post SV Dresden69:0014:00188:00
49251488Novotná Iva61SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové65:0016:00160:00
490410719Košková Vlasta63LLI TJ Loko Liberec61:0018:00184:00
487301394Freyová Michaela60KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.55:0020:00112:00
48152237Syslová Iva61TTR OOB Třebíč43:0022:00120:00
496416804Hlavacikova Katarina6117S Ekonom Banska Bystrica73:0024:00116:00
48351356Hartlová Blanka63ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda47:0026:00108:00
50151734Michálková Jiřina61VSP USK Praha83:0028:00164:00
4899389Kubíčková Marcela62PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové59:0030:00168:00
4887201808Hindráková Martina64LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov57:0032:00100:00
495232618Večeřová Ivana60TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis71:0034:00140:00
4998467Jedličková Zdena62BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor79:0036:00132:00
486446418Kavková Dana61SCP OK Sparta Praha53:0038:00156:00
484416070Hauerlandová Jitka58LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice49:0040:00128:00
485438643Voltrová Svatava61ROZ OK Roztoky51:0042:00180:00
491620713Leideck Heike6271D TU Dresden63:0044:00152:00
502Vakant Vakant85:0046:00192:00
 
 
D55 (28)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
51451922Jelínková Jana55RUZ TJ Růžená60:001:0056:00
51651795Mrázková Ivana56DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka64:003:0071:00
5078168Bradnová Věra55CHA OK Chrastava46:005:0041:00
5129116Stulíková Zuzana57SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové56:007:0026:00
508411563Kadečková Jana56JEN OB Jenišovice48:009:00111:00
5059112Šabatková Zdena56SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové42:0011:00106:00
51151966Procházková Miluše54DCE KOB Dobřichovice54:0013:0086:00
5229117Gazdačková Jana58SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové76:0015:0036:00
527301365Svobodná Eva58DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka86:0017:006:00
5269897Vychodilová Jiřina59SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové84:0019:0051:00
5158171Kadavá Eva57CHA OK Chrastava62:0021:0031:00
5137870Štrossová Jiřina56DCE KOB Dobřichovice58:0023:0021:00
5238257Kuncová Jiřina57TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis78:0025:0066:00
5219290Novotná Jiřina56LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice74:0027:0061:00
50651900Rosecká Alena56PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou44:0029:0081:00
50951957Žemličková Jindra57CHT OOB SK Chrast50:0031:00116:00
5048170Lusková Olga56CHA OK Chrastava40:0033:0076:00
52051862Zelená Markéta58PGP SK Praga72:0035:0016:00
5171006614Klimplová Alena55LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice66:0037:0046:00
503301696Svobodová Eva58SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové38:0039:0011:00
519888601Víchová Ladislava58LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice70:0041:00121:00
52449892Dudová Hana57DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka80:0043:0091:00
5259401Běhounová Jiřina56PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové82:0045:00101:00
5189118Bláhová Luba58SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové68:0047:0096:00
5108954Nýdrlová Eva54VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:0049:001:00
528Vakant Vakant88:0051:00136:00
529Vakant Vakant90:0053:00126:00
530Vakant Vakant92:0055:00131:00
 
 
D60 (17)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
5448110Neradová Alena50LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov27:0011:0026:00
538232515Böhmová Eva54TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis15:0013:0071:00
541336715Ondrůjová Anna53LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov21:0015:0066:00
53251645Dohnalová Dana50VSP USK Praha3:0017:0011:00
5399068Zlesáková Vlasta53JIL OK Jilemnice17:0019:0041:00
5458162Šaffková Zuzana51CHA OK Chrastava29:0021:0031:00
531301247Procházková Helena53TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:0023:0061:00
53651799Stehnová Hana51DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka11:0025:0036:00
5439620Rufferová Iva50SNA TJ START Náchod25:0027:0046:00
5428165Ševčíková Alena53CHA OK Chrastava23:0029:006:00
5345991Nedvídková Jitka51DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice7:0031:0051:00
53751216Karmazínová Ivana51VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering13:0033:0016:00
535303959Tvrdková Eva51LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun9:0035:001:00
54049821Křížová Zdenka50PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou19:0037:0056:00
5338259Lukavcová Lenka54TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:0039:0021:00
546Vakant Vakant31:0041:0081:00
547Vakant Vakant33:0043:0076:00
 
 
D65 (10)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
552446344Suchánková Libuše48SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava61:001:0057:00
5548549Křtěnská Leontina46BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor69:005:0029:00
55151265Kohoutová Jitřenka48UVP Slovan Praha57:009:0053:00
5534100Horáčková Stanislava49VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering65:0013:0045:00
548219220Lohrová Jarmila46SCP OK Sparta Praha45:0017:0037:00
55651384Nejezchlebová Věra45KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov77:0021:0025:00
5509247Kubíková Květa47LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice53:0025:0041:00
5498152Kašková Eva46CHA OK Chrastava49:0029:0033:00
555301172Malá Marie47LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice73:0033:0049:00
557Vakant Vakant81:0037:0061:00
 
 
D70 (5)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
56251148Bláhová Blanka36SJP KČT Slavoj Praha18:000:004:00
55952096Dvořáková Ladislava44PGP SK Praga6:004:0012:00
56051325Dolečková Míla36TJP TJ Sokol Troja10:008:008:00
5588228Štrojsová Jaroslava43KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov2:0012:0016:00
56151612Zmeková Míla44SLP OOB Slavia Praha14:0016:000:00
 
 
H10L (41)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
577Suchánek Martin04XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM27:001:0095:00
56351649Horák Martin06VSP USK Praha1:003:0085:00
589442590Šmelík Daniel0747S Rapid Bratislava53:005:00109:00
5787941Jíra Filip05ROZ OK Roztoky29:007:0093:00
5682067316Mairich Filip06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis9:009:00103:00
590Huk Kryštof06TJP TJ Sokol Troja55:0011:0089:00
5842035729Štichhauer Adam06LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:0013:00111:00
5762035710Nemšovský Filip05VSP USK Praha25:0015:0099:00
5838020Heřmánek Petr05TUR OOB TJ Turnov39:0017:00117:00
585Biersak Petr07KRL Kometa Kralovice43:0019:00115:00
5654616800Čech Adam06ROZ OK Roztoky3:0021:00141:00
5862025377Kadaně Marek07LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:0023:00121:00
5912070858Klust Jan07CHA OK Chrastava57:0025:00129:00
59252668Richter Rudolf06ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov59:0027:0097:00
5672051356Roháč Adam0625S ATU Kosice7:0029:00107:00
5878301Hora David06PGP SK Praga49:0031:00135:00
5822053559Řehoř Hynek07TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis37:0033:00139:00
569Tomášek Prokop07TUV SOK TJ Turnov11:0035:00133:00
5802021850Mencl Josef06VSP USK Praha33:0037:00123:00
5792053544Tesař Zdeněk04SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín31:0039:0087:00
571Jedruch Viktor06TZL SKOB Zlín15:0041:00105:00
5669045Štefan Jan05STH SK Studenec5:0043:00127:00
564416121Městka Václav06VSP USK Praha45:0045:0091:00
5882017670Háp Matěj05PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové51:0047:00113:00
573232649Čivrný Jan05VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí19:0049:00101:00
575Veselý Václav06TUV SOK TJ Turnov23:0051:00119:00
57052248Nešpor Jiří05TTR OOB Třebíč13:0053:00143:00
5722021829Štrait Vilém07VSP USK Praha17:0055:00137:00
5812067952Geisler Richard07DKL KOB Kladno35:0057:00125:00
5742058490Folprecht Lukáš08VSP USK Praha21:0059:00131:00
594Vakant Vakant63:0061:00155:00
600Vakant Vakant75:0063:00153:00
603Vakant Vakant81:0065:00157:00
595Vakant Vakant65:0067:00147:00
596Vakant Vakant67:0069:00159:00
602Vakant Vakant79:0071:00149:00
601Vakant Vakant77:0073:00163:00
598Vakant Vakant71:0075:00151:00
593Vakant Vakant61:0077:00145:00
597Vakant Vakant69:0079:00165:00
599Vakant Vakant73:0081:00161:00
 
 
H10 (33)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
6262027942Urban Michal0443S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava45:000:0030:00
6078112Pavlík Matěj04LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov7:002:0084:00
62851771Prášil Tomáš05TTR OOB Třebíč49:004:0063:00
6042049536Kolář Šimon04HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice1:006:0027:00
6102049534Rokos Marek05TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis13:008:0078:00
616888648Gryc Ondřej04TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno25:0010:0024:00
6222051541Hejsek Lukáš04KAM SK Kamenice37:0012:0015:00
6192044888Nový Jáchym05DOR OK Dobříš31:0014:000:00
6242027207Tkáč Matěj04TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis41:0016:0042:00
618443105Bláha Matyáš05SJP KČT Slavoj Praha29:0018:0033:00
6082067319Míka Bertík06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis9:0020:0048:00
6111403051Vřešťál Antonín06TUR OOB TJ Turnov15:0022:0045:00
61351588Kalous Tomáš06EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha19:0024:0054:00
6302049991Kukurugya Šimon0443S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava53:0026:0075:00
6122035734Krpata Michal04LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:0028:0087:00
6322035718Dejnožka Martin06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis57:0030:0021:00
606443090Janas Adam04PGP SK Praga5:0032:0057:00
6054616801Houžvička David05TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:0034:0081:00
6211726Knaup Jonas06SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav35:0036:0012:00
6172045308Janda Jakub04DOR OK Dobříš27:0038:006:00
6152049515Štichhauer Daniel04LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:0040:0066:00
6232011898Dvořáček Tomáš05OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.39:0042:0051:00
631443072Bláha Vojtěch05SJP KČT Slavoj Praha55:0044:0069:00
620446330Brachtl Šimon04ZVO OB SK Zvole33:0046:009:00
6147780Zabořil Ondřej04JEN OB Jenišovice21:0048:0060:00
6334213Kučera Filip05CHA OK Chrastava59:0050:0018:00
6272051483Marhold Václav05ZVO OB SK Zvole47:0052:0039:00
609420435Dundáček Karel04SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec11:0054:0036:00
62951835Král Adam05MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha51:0056:003:00
6252056294Janků Štěpán05SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín43:0058:0072:00
634Vakant Vakant61:0060:0096:00
635Vakant Vakant63:0062:0090:00
636Vakant Vakant65:0064:0093:00
 
 
H12 (38)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
6582027224Dejnožka Vojtěch03TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis50:000:00116:00
644436433Nechanický Jan02OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.22:002:00136:00
663886280Hájek Kryštof02TUV SOK TJ Turnov60:004:0052:00
6479580Zoubek Viktor03TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis28:006:0056:00
64153173Dvořáček Jakub03OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.16:008:00128:00
639Swart Benjamin03DKL KOB Kladno12:0010:0028:00
640206496Jirka Matyáš02ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov14:0012:0092:00
6679496Zemánek Mikuláš02SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn68:0014:00104:00
6622028796Balogh Michal0343S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava58:0016:00112:00
67022779Hallman Marek02TUV SOK TJ Turnov74:0018:00124:00
6454538Palát Bohuslav02TTR OOB Třebíč24:0020:00120:00
654436446Hankovec Hugo02KAM SK Kamenice42:0022:0068:00
6502187Pompe Marek0318D Post SV Dresden34:0024:00132:00
6642023809Marhold Přemysl03ZVO OB SK Zvole62:0026:00140:00
671436449Danko Štěpán03CHA OK Chrastava76:0028:0036:00
665224898Weisl Martin02TJP TJ Sokol Troja64:0030:0012:00
6482049595Matyáš Vojtěch02CHA OK Chrastava30:0032:0072:00
661888622Mellan Jonáš03TUV SOK TJ Turnov56:0034:0080:00
6597201763Štefan Vít02STH SK Studenec52:0036:0060:00
6382017678Štregl Matyáš03VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:0038:004:00
6552049513Mrskoč Marek02LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:0040:0076:00
6492050496Hejsek Filip02KAM SK Kamenice32:0042:0088:00
6462032182Javůrek Tomáš03VSP USK Praha26:0044:008:00
6662032132Bradáč David02LLI TJ Loko Liberec66:0046:0040:00
653320291Růžička Radek02LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice40:0048:0096:00
65751770Venhoda Matěj03SJI OK Jihlava48:0050:0020:00
668307260Roháč Martin0325S ATU Kosice70:0052:0032:00
656425596Škvor Adam02KAM SK Kamenice46:0054:00100:00
66952665Zobaník Radek02RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice72:0056:0044:00
6512056295Tuma Matěj02SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín36:0058:0024:00
637232036Suchánek Jakub02XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM8:0060:0084:00
6432060249Janas Petr02PGP SK Praga20:0062:00108:00
642426397Karásek Matyáš03ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov18:0064:0048:00
6602056291Řehoř Vojta03TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis54:0066:0064:00
65251201Peterka Jakub04LLI TJ Loko Liberec38:0068:0016:00
672Vakant Vakant78:0070:00144:00
674Vakant Vakant82:0072:00152:00
673Vakant Vakant80:0074:00148:00
 
 
H14 (50)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
7082032105Bradáč Jakub00LLI TJ Loko Liberec146:0041:00108:00
6852053545Zalaba Tomáš01SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín100:0043:00138:00
6812045201Pavel Martin00TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis92:0045:0066:00
677446363Semík Jakub00VSP USK Praha84:0047:00126:00
6882056267Václavů Jan00TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis106:0049:0081:00
6947201196Siegl Matyáš01MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha118:0051:0051:00
7162056271Semiginovský Šimon00SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín162:0053:0048:00
710416215Nešpor Jan01TTR OOB Třebíč150:0055:0054:00
6769990101Švadlena Michal01CHC K.O.B. Choceň82:0057:00132:00
695336741Postolka Jonáš01DKL KOB Kladno120:0059:00156:00
7022025357Šmaus Antonín00TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis134:0061:00159:00
675515064Javůrek Emil01VSP USK Praha80:0063:00150:00
6792027944Urban Matej0143S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava88:0065:00147:00
7092070842Karásek Adam00ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov148:0067:0096:00
6962069092Nagy Josef00TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis122:0069:00114:00
705301599Jirka Mikuláš00ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov140:0071:0036:00
69251543Zabořil Vojta01JEN OB Jenišovice114:0073:0090:00
6832028797Balogh Matúš0143S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava96:0075:0093:00
6972023808Marhold Ondřej01ZVO OB SK Zvole124:0077:0057:00
680995867Gryc Vojtěch01TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno90:0079:0042:00
7142023802Červenka Jakub00ZVO OB SK Zvole158:0081:00135:00
684410254Sedlář Jan00TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno98:0083:0078:00
678887903Brachtl Adam01ZVO OB SK Zvole86:0085:00117:00
687229473Šafář Vojtěch00KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum104:0087:0063:00
711410721Vrkota Tomáš01DKL KOB Kladno152:0089:0039:00
7078106Pavlík Ondřej01LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov144:0091:0087:00
6992049990Kukurugya Matej0143S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava128:0093:00153:00
68653831Podmolík Jonáš00TZL SKOB Zlín102:0095:00141:00
704416704Jonáš Adam0143S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava138:0097:00105:00
682515060Bartoš Václav01MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně94:0099:0084:00
7132053550Blaha Petr01KAM SK Kamenice156:00101:0072:00
7011398996Melichar Petr00LLI TJ Loko Liberec132:00103:0069:00
6901403413Šafka Sebastian01KAM SK Kamenice110:00105:00144:00
7062023957Pohořalý Hugo01ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem142:00107:0075:00
715682699Melichna Matěj01DKL KOB Kladno160:00109:0045:00
6989789Adamovský Michal00VAM OOB Vamberk126:00111:00123:00
69349642Kohout Václav01DKL KOB Kladno116:00113:00111:00
700436942Němeček Josef00TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis130:00115:00102:00
70353840Kniebügl Jakub0039S KOBRA Bratislava136:00117:00129:00
6912027215Rokos Michal01TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis112:00119:0060:00
7122042518Richtr Lukáš02VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň154:00121:00120:00
6892045310Janda Ondřej01DOR OK Dobříš108:00123:0099:00
722Vakant Vakant174:00125:00180:00
724Vakant Vakant178:00127:00174:00
720Vakant Vakant170:00129:00165:00
719Vakant Vakant168:00131:00162:00
721Vakant Vakant172:00133:00183:00
718Vakant Vakant166:00135:00168:00
723Vakant Vakant176:00137:00177:00
717Vakant Vakant164:00139:00171:00
 
 
H16 (28)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
74649440Zobaník Michal99RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice42:000:00124:00
7422070827Fencl Tomáš99LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice34:002:0088:00
73549609Bartoš Pavel98KRP SK KOURA20:004:0076:00
7412060206Doležal Vít98SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín32:006:00144:00
740981828Škvor Ota99KAM SK Kamenice30:008:00132:00
7342053548Šrámek Ondřej99KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum18:0010:0068:00
7277201758Šklíba Michal99SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:0012:00160:00
7302053541Müller Jonáš99KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum10:0014:00136:00
7432027247Michek David98TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis36:0016:00116:00
7449005139Jíra Tomáš98KAM SK Kamenice38:0018:00140:00
733320300Jelínek Tomáš99CHC K.O.B. Choceň16:0020:00100:00
7262056285Jílek Ondřej99KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:0022:00156:00
7312049589Marek Jakub99LLI TJ Loko Liberec12:0024:00112:00
7292032617Dekret Jakub9917S Ekonom Banska Bystrica8:0026:00104:00
7397200375Melichar Vojtěch98LLI TJ Loko Liberec28:0028:0072:00
74849648Beneš Jan98DKL KOB Kladno46:0030:00128:00
7257201194Hasal Martin98PGP SK Praga0:0032:00108:00
7282027208Janeček Mirek98TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis6:0034:00152:00
737888621Postolka Jáchym99DKL KOB Kladno24:0036:00148:00
738232325Novotný Marek99TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis26:0038:0084:00
745682370Horčička Vít99UOL SK UP Olomouc40:0040:00120:00
7362027217Novák Filip98TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis22:0042:0092:00
7479464Faltejsek Jan98PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové44:0044:0096:00
7322056281Matoušek Matěj00KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum14:0046:0080:00
749Vakant Vakant48:0048:00176:00
751Vakant Vakant52:0050:00168:00
750Vakant Vakant50:0052:00164:00
752Vakant Vakant54:0054:00172:00
 
 
H18 (21)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
767502088Landovský Jakub96PGP SK Praga88:0022:00127:00
769899156Illner Vojtěch96DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka92:0024:00157:00
7657200584Bořil Jan97SJI OK Jihlava84:0026:00142:00
7642045221Zikmund Zdeněk97SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín82:0028:00175:00
7717003006Fürst Matouš96LLI TJ Loko Liberec96:0030:00178:00
772887156Kaplan Martin96LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice98:0032:00145:00
7557238Preininger Kryštof96DOB KOB Dobruška64:0034:00163:00
7612067320Šmaus Jan97TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis76:0036:00169:00
7627200366Vacek Vojtěch96SJI OK Jihlava78:0038:00154:00
766426320Jurica Jan96LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice86:0040:00172:00
763Moravec Jakub97KAM SK Kamenice80:0042:00151:00
7702053542Zlámal David96SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín94:0044:00160:00
768425577Kanta Martin97LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice90:0046:00124:00
7594743Štál Jan96SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín72:0048:00133:00
757681882Navrátil Šimon97PGP SK Praga68:0050:00136:00
7537003044Čech Jan96SJI OK Jihlava60:0052:00130:00
7542053577Semrád Ladislav97CHC K.O.B. Choceň62:0054:00139:00
7567200599Frýba Dominik97SJI OK Jihlava66:0056:00166:00
760246900Werner Michal97PGP SK Praga74:0058:00121:00
758336745Lukáš Marek97DKL KOB Kladno70:0060:00148:00
773Vakant Vakant100:0062:00181:00
 
 
H20 (6)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
776896978Hájek Vojtěch95TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis9:000:0028:00
7752025344Křivda Martin95CHC K.O.B. Choceň5:004:0024:00
774232512Posselt Martin95TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:008:0020:00
777301134Jiroušek Vít94SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn13:0012:0032:00
7782027205Vaniš Ondřej95TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis17:0016:0036:00
779Vakant Vakant21:0020:0040:00
 
 
H21E (45)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
793920696Janda Martin80DOB KOB Dobruška57:0039:00102:00
78452105Sysel Ondřej83PGP SK Praga39:0041:0033:00
809515142Klapal Jan90LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice89:0043:0051:00
8041006283Hora Vojtěch83PGP SK Praga79:0045:0045:00
798888608Janata Martin83DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka67:0047:0057:00
7952058464Kalous Vladislav77EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha61:0049:0060:00
8121700080Plíhal Tomáš85SJI OK Jihlava95:0051:0063:00
810207852Jána Michal84DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka91:0053:0093:00
78052106Sysel Ctibor87PGP SK Praga31:0055:0039:00
802771771Mrázek Jan81SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín75:0057:0090:00
794500290Horáček Michal77VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering59:0059:0099:00
797515176Kodeda Štěpán88SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín65:0061:000:00
806910714Landovský Tomáš91PGP SK Praga83:0063:0078:00
811500288Štěrba Zbyněk83LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice93:0065:0096:00
7911008172Hepner David76SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové53:0067:0054:00
792515464Janovský Tomáš64PGP SK Praga55:0069:0012:00
781888902Kraemer Andrei9118D Post SV Dresden33:0071:009:00
800889286Johanovský Tomáš85DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka71:0073:0048:00
7869780Hora Zbyněk80PGP SK Praga43:0075:0027:00
790301112Ptáček Martin95SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn51:0077:0024:00
805500580Prášil Marek73TTR OOB Třebíč81:0079:003:00
8011984123Neumann Josef84TUR OOB TJ Turnov73:0081:006:00
78551650Kučera Jan73VSP USK Praha41:0083:0042:00
814523000Pašek František76KAM SK Kamenice99:0085:0084:00
783901508Kretzschmar Matthias9018D Post SV Dresden37:0087:0018:00
782889299Kubelka Tomáš93LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice35:0089:0030:00
808416025Tomeš Jaroslav81DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka87:0091:0087:00
7898066Veselý Marek82CHA OK Chrastava49:0093:0072:00
788515402Petržela Jan92PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové47:0095:0075:00
7871403417Lenner Miroslav86LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:0097:0015:00
7991302790Škoda Jakub88VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering69:0099:0036:00
7961700077Klaška Pavel93DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka63:00101:0069:00
8031003623Nykodým Miloš90ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno77:00103:0021:00
8079399Kadeřávek Petr76PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové85:00105:0066:00
8131080493Čermák Jan93LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice97:00107:0081:00
817Vakant Vakant105:00109:00117:00
822Vakant Vakant115:00111:00105:00
818Vakant Vakant107:00113:00123:00
815Vakant Vakant101:00115:00132:00
823Vakant Vakant117:00117:00126:00
819Vakant Vakant109:00119:00114:00
821Vakant Vakant113:00121:00129:00
820Vakant Vakant111:00123:00111:00
824Vakant Vakant119:00125:00120:00
816Vakant Vakant103:00127:00108:00
 
 
H21A (50)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
838515503Peterka Vojtěch75LLI TJ Loko Liberec107:0045:00122:00
835681888Venhoda Milan71SJI OK Jihlava163:0047:008:00
850301369Wagner Libor85DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka131:0049:0095:00
85952168Martinec Petr85CHT OOB SK Chrast149:0051:00107:00
8627111117Fišer Jiří85SLP OOB Slavia Praha157:0053:0068:00
8409000002König Lukáš80ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno111:0055:0044:00
8322051488Šrubař Michal86MBM O-mikron99:0057:0023:00
8428893Žemlík Pavel71TUV SOK TJ Turnov115:0059:00104:00
8438188Kadavý Petr78CHA OK Chrastava117:0061:0059:00
8582058482Jílek Jakub92KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum147:0063:0098:00
851301545Schröter Pavel72CHA OK Chrastava133:0065:0074:00
8307922111Mrázek Jiří79DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka93:0067:0053:00
8652073707Kadlec Jan83SJI OK Jihlava151:0069:0014:00
831Krejčí Jiří868DC DOBneregistrovani97:0071:0020:00
844207824Zelinka Jan94LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice119:0073:0026:00
8369189Šabatka Zdeněk89PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové103:0075:0080:00
86352279Semík Luboš62KAM SK Kamenice159:0077:0038:00
825231951Ramba Jiří86DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka83:0079:0041:00
8397200320Suchomel Vít84MBM O-mikron109:0081:00116:00
8497201200Janas Petr71XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM129:0083:00125:00
8668129Martan Jiří73VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering165:0085:0077:00
860515192Novotný Jiří80TZL SKOB Zlín153:0087:0086:00
8341602626Veselý Ondřej85PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové95:0089:0011:00
826886292Janů Zdeněk90KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum85:0091:0092:00
845Matějka Zbyněk84DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka121:0093:0062:00
852995799Semík Vojtěch91KAM SK Kamenice135:0095:00113:00
861515132Henych Petr60VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering155:0097:0029:00
84852212Slováček Tomáš80TZL SKOB Zlín127:0099:00119:00
857301360Korecký Miroslav79CHT OOB SK Chrast145:00101:005:00
867553448Azeb Karim91PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové167:00103:0089:00
82852315Pitra Martin92CHT OOB SK Chrast89:00105:0083:00
854416048Podmolík Tomáš69TZL SKOB Zlín139:00107:0056:00
8292016Schroth Peter8418D Post SV Dresden91:00109:00128:00
833887928Deml Tomáš95LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice101:00111:0065:00
8278200Čechlovský Jan93CHA OK Chrastava87:00113:0017:00
84151750Bořánek Petr70VSP USK Praha113:00115:0035:00
8567248Ďoubal Jan86DOB KOB Dobruška143:00117:0032:00
8552044896Arnošt Kamil73VSP USK Praha141:00119:002:00
837515448Illner Jakub66DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka105:00121:0047:00
8537200325Hora Vladimír51VSP USK Praha137:00123:0050:00
8477202899Khel Richard75SCP OK Sparta Praha125:00125:0071:00
84653583Pražák Jiří78ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav123:00127:00101:00
864981811Hanč Petr80DOB KOB Dobruška161:00129:00110:00
872Vakant Vakant177:00131:00134:00
873Vakant Vakant179:00133:00140:00
868Vakant Vakant169:00135:00149:00
869Vakant Vakant171:00137:00137:00
870Vakant Vakant173:00139:00131:00
871Vakant Vakant175:00141:00143:00
874Vakant Vakant181:00143:00146:00
 
 
H21B (40)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
9012044889Kopecký David78UOL SK UP Olomouc106:0066:0078:00
9022300842Wohanka Pavel75VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí154:0068:00132:00
903682092Eiselt Jan88LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice156:0070:00141:00
9008118Kučerka Jan80LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov152:0072:0084:00
87651561Dubec Pavel80SCP OK Sparta Praha104:0074:00156:00
9048124Pavlík Libor76LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov158:0076:0075:00
875888644Prošek Michal78SJI OK Jihlava102:0078:0090:00
892207857Nemec Andrej9217S Ekonom Banska Bystrica136:0080:0081:00
883682380Horčička Petr70UOL SK UP Olomouc120:0082:00114:00
882Bílek Aleš794WC Fit Club Jičín118:0084:0087:00
8909282Fukátko Jan81LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice132:0086:00144:00
8809563Sýkora Bohumil86CHC K.O.B. Choceň114:0088:00120:00
9088177Vejstrk Daniel91CHA OK Chrastava168:0090:00138:00
8972017676Štregl Petr73VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí146:0092:00108:00
8952016470Jirásek Jakub86TTR OOB Třebíč142:0094:00126:00
8988917Wallner Jozef6843S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava148:0096:00129:00
87952152Prášil Aleš74SJI OK Jihlava112:0098:00123:00
889682354Bernášek Jiří81STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor130:00100:00153:00
8868103Kučerka David82LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov124:00102:00111:00
8889241Zitka Adam84LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice128:00104:00165:00
9068107Macek Jiří84LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov162:00106:00174:00
878406961Nemec Juraj8917S Ekonom Banska Bystrica110:00108:00162:00
8998972Cupák Jiří72VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí150:00110:00102:00
877420455Albl Miloslav76LME SK Los Mělník108:00112:00159:00
894232396Kovář Jaroslav89SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec140:00114:00150:00
891681853Binar Robert75UOL SK UP Olomouc134:00116:00105:00
907500264Koťátko Zdeněk77SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín164:00118:00147:00
8931231982Meyer Dirk8218D Post SV Dresden138:00120:00168:00
8818108Nerad Jaroslav90LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov116:00122:0099:00
89651234Vančura Martin80TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis144:00124:0096:00
8877230Lžíčař Martin88DOB KOB Dobruška126:00126:00117:00
8847904Bergl Tomáš787NC AAAAASSSSSOPPP166:00128:00171:00
9059199Remeš Petr94SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové160:00130:0093:00
8858009Voráček Michal80PGP SK Praga122:00132:00135:00
910Vakant Vakant172:00134:00183:00
912Vakant Vakant176:00136:00189:00
914Vakant Vakant180:00138:00177:00
909Vakant Vakant170:00140:00192:00
911Vakant Vakant174:00142:00186:00
913Vakant Vakant178:00144:00180:00
 
 
H21C (30)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
9187003041Chmelař Lukáš91XHK GHOST RUBENA racing team58:000:0028:00
920995800Vaněk Petr73ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav62:002:0019:00
92151841Berglová Lucie827NC AAAAASSSSSOPPP48:004:007:00
93453399Pastuszek Jakub75VSP USK Praha86:006:001:00
931301152Řezáč Pavel69VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering80:008:0025:00
923Nový Jakub88DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka64:0010:0043:00
9352058479Mokrý Pavel75VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering88:0012:0049:00
929410392Prášek Přemysl93KAM SK Kamenice74:0014:0034:00
9179468Souček Tomáš82PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové54:0016:0037:00
9162060241Trýzna Aleš91DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka52:0018:0052:00
928301642Gabryš Lubomír00LME SK Los Mělník72:0020:0058:00
9308125Moutvička Ondřej83LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov78:0022:0061:00
927515416Mencl Pavel79DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka70:0024:0031:00
932303945Besta Lukáš81KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.82:0026:004:00
915830713Pešík Marek83TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis50:0028:0016:00
9338292Urbaník Robert70VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering84:0030:0013:00
92253586Toušek Filip71ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav76:0032:0046:00
9252025338Pešík Michal77TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis56:0034:0010:00
92453582Laga Miroslav79ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav68:0036:0040:00
9267237Preininger Luděk80DOB KOB Dobruška66:0038:0055:00
9199343Kutílek Jakub86LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:0040:0022:00
938Vakant Vakant94:0042:0082:00
942Vakant Vakant102:0044:0076:00
937Vakant Vakant92:0046:0079:00
943Vakant Vakant104:0048:0073:00
936Vakant Vakant90:0050:0064:00
941Vakant Vakant100:0052:0070:00
940Vakant Vakant98:0054:0067:00
944Vakant Vakant106:0056:0088:00
939Vakant Vakant96:0058:0085:00
 
 
H35 (39)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
9509101117Svoboda Ondřej76SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové118:0057:0039:00
949897353Geisler Michal75DKL KOB Kladno116:0059:0091:00
975887154Matějů Michal77VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering168:0061:00163:00
954682640Pecka Vlastimil75LLI TJ Loko Liberec126:0063:00167:00
9739101116Slovák Miroslav77SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové164:0065:00131:00
9692049538Műller Kamil75VAM OOB Vamberk156:0067:00155:00
9572027225Dejnožka Jiří75TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis132:0069:0031:00
959771101Knaup Jan77SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav136:0071:0043:00
9562044882Janda Pavel76DOR OK Dobříš130:0073:0083:00
948515076Kučera Petr76MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha114:0075:0035:00
971995898Hankovec Petr71KAM SK Kamenice160:0077:00119:00
97849971Žitný Tomáš64SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav174:0079:0067:00
952981817Komárek Arnošt77TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec122:0081:00135:00
965301541Nedvídek Martin75DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice148:0083:0071:00
9672053586Čapek Miroslav76PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové152:0085:00115:00
9539067Zlesák Ondřej76JIL OK Jilemnice124:0087:0075:00
963238677Shein Alexander79144:0089:00103:00
960899152Nemšovský Petr76PGP SK Praga138:0091:0099:00
976887613Král Aleš78MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha170:0093:0095:00
9479975Hain Jan75SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín112:0095:00151:00
945416747Kniebügl Anton6439S KOBRA Bratislava108:0097:0079:00
9582049992Brňák Štefan7643S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava134:0099:00139:00
961680812Becker Uwe62SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav140:00101:0055:00
970416094Zapletal Petr72XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM158:00103:0059:00
9557111213Nehasil Vladislav71LDC KOB Děčín128:00105:00143:00
9791396839Choutka Jaroslav63SOB SOBSA176:00107:0027:00
96852975Karmazín Pavel68LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun154:00109:00111:00
9642011854Švadlena Pavel75CHC K.O.B. Choceň146:00111:00123:00
9512032176Balogh Jan75TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis120:00113:0051:00
9469811Šklíba Jan75SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn110:00115:00127:00
9779056Folprecht Eduard73TUV SOK TJ Turnov172:00117:00171:00
9622049993Vorlíček Peter7543S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava142:00119:0063:00
974995817Musil Pavel77SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín166:00121:0087:00
981232708Kubáň Pavel75TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno180:00123:00147:00
9728300Přinda Lukáš77VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering162:00125:0047:00
9802070849Karásek Martin73ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov178:00127:00159:00
966410393Štrait Martin76VSP USK Praha150:00129:00107:00
982Vakant Vakant182:00131:00179:00
983Vakant Vakant184:00133:00175:00
 
 
H40 (51)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
10212017671Faltejsek Pavel70PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové154:0044:0056:00
10251302798Zuzánek Zdeněk59TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis162:0046:0065:00
9972049537Kolář Viktor73HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice106:0048:0098:00
10159630Slavík Pavel73SNA TJ START Náchod142:0050:002:00
1024232332Suchánek Ladislav70XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM160:0052:00122:00
9914257Tuma Jaroslav73SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín94:0054:0062:00
988941971Kaufmann Torsten7171D TU Dresden88:0056:0077:00
10122053543Tesař Zdeněk74SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín136:0058:0032:00
985301638Cichý David70PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové82:0060:0014:00
1028899176Harazin Martin74VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering168:0062:00113:00
9877781Zabořil Michal71JEN OB Jenišovice86:0064:00125:00
100052179Lisý Ondřej71ONO SKOB Ostrov112:0066:00119:00
999434598Bradáč Stanislav72LLI TJ Loko Liberec110:0068:0086:00
9862051486Blažek Petr74SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec84:0070:0095:00
10142051301Roháč Zdenko7325S ATU Kosice140:0072:0059:00
9949395Háp Pavel71PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové100:0074:005:00
10069127Myslivec Tomáš70SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové124:0076:00134:00
9967201210Sedlář Petr73TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno104:0078:0050:00
1018336717Chvátil Jiří72PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové148:0080:0020:00
99351972Nechanický Pavel72OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.98:0082:0023:00
101751498Kovářík Tomáš69KAM SK Kamenice146:0084:0068:00
992501907Pompe Tilo7018D Post SV Dresden96:0086:0017:00
100251565Žemla Tomáš71KAM SK Kamenice116:0088:0083:00
9842049533Froš Štěpán73LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice80:0090:0092:00
10132027943Urban Marek7443S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava138:0092:0026:00
10298322Kvapil Petr74TUV SOK TJ Turnov170:0094:0080:00
1004733003Löhning Michael7371D TU Dresden120:0096:00140:00
10205788Hájek Jan73TUV SOK TJ Turnov152:0098:0041:00
10102027222Zemánek Miroslav74SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn132:00100:00110:00
10119852Adamovský Michal72VAM OOB Vamberk134:00102:00101:00
10082058461Matoušek Milan67KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum128:00104:00131:00
10017400074Gálus Igor73LDC KOB Děčín114:00106:00116:00
99551965Procházka Antonín55DCE KOB Dobřichovice102:00108:0035:00
10162017669Kohout Josef69SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové144:00110:00128:00
1027Humpolec Jakub7381C Cirkus Čakovice166:00112:0074:00
10031400420Kubec Martin70DOB KOB Dobruška118:00114:00107:00
990232502Novotný Dušan70TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis92:00116:0053:00
10302032184Horák Pavel (Starosta)73VSP USK Praha172:00118:00137:00
9892049593Marek Martin70LLI TJ Loko Liberec90:00120:0047:00
1026981819Honzík Tomáš70VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering164:00122:0029:00
101951712Šimša Jaromír71MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha150:00124:0011:00
1023515099Javůrek Jaromír71VSP USK Praha158:00126:0038:00
998553452Souček Karel66SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové108:00128:00104:00
1005336767Beneš Jan70SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec122:00130:0089:00
10076579Groß Sebastian7418D Post SV Dresden126:00132:0071:00
10222057Farrak Holger7024D SV Robotron Dresden156:00134:008:00
10092020741Horký Jan71UOL SK UP Olomouc130:00136:0044:00
1031Vakant Vakant174:00138:00143:00
1032Vakant Vakant176:00140:00149:00
1033Vakant Vakant178:00142:00146:00
1034Vakant Vakant180:00144:00152:00
 
 
H45 (57)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
106549646Beneš Jan66DKL KOB Kladno63:0032:00114:00
10602049986Kukurugya Emil6643S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava53:0034:0051:00
1080515455Holík Marek65TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno93:0036:0069:00
10522019219Tryzna Pavel68VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí37:0038:003:00
1072553456Müller Robert69VAM OOB Vamberk77:0040:0084:00
1063406911Jonáš Radoslav6943S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava59:0042:00126:00
1051336796Melichar Igor65PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové35:0044:0048:00
1037253372Ježek Ladislav49VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering7:0046:00123:00
10799531Langr Jan67SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové91:0048:0015:00
1036361998Voleský Karel67BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering5:0050:00105:00
104951140Parkan Jiří68SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec31:0052:0099:00
1067443068Siegl Roman67MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha67:0054:0072:00
1048331587Levý Tomáš68ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk29:0056:00135:00
10832035204Cruse Kay6624D SV Robotron Dresden99:0058:0036:00
1084219258Rachůnek Stanislav68SJI OK Jihlava101:0060:0081:00
1078897351Pavel Petr68LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice89:0062:0078:00
10562058469Blaha Petr66KAM SK Kamenice45:0064:00141:00
107351385Eichler Petr69KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov79:0066:0024:00
1041995875Gryc Tomáš69TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno15:0068:0039:00
1043331598Dundáček Milan69SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec19:0070:00108:00
1054336748Lukáš Petr69DKL KOB Kladno41:0072:009:00
10382027941Balogh Richard6943S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava9:0074:0093:00
1053416285Bendák Petr65LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov39:0076:0033:00
1069887907Brachtl Daniel69ZVO OB SK Zvole71:0078:00117:00
1081405971Petržela Pavel63LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov95:0080:00138:00
1062232041Pavlů Jaroslav61DCE KOB Dobřichovice57:0082:0018:00
1076682114Bruner Luboš65LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice85:0084:0096:00
1082990002Gossel Heiko6571D TU Dresden97:0086:006:00
10682067970Hejsek Jiří69KAM SK Kamenice69:0088:0012:00
10661990001Lubs Alexander6771D TU Dresden65:0090:0054:00
1077232643Pustai Josef63TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis87:0092:0021:00
10702045248Novotný Milan65PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové73:0094:0087:00
1046416829Hostaš Petr66TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis25:0096:0090:00
10572031359Valla Zdeněk65ZVO OB SK Zvole47:0098:00111:00
1059438038Hanč Jaroslav67VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí51:00100:0075:00
10502032226Müller Rico6471D TU Dresden33:00102:0066:00
1044443079Kalousek Jiří69DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka21:00104:00120:00
1075446359Bláha Jan68SJP KČT Slavoj Praha83:00106:0042:00
10552060272Procházka Radek65LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:00108:0027:00
1045591019Leibiger Jens5918D Post SV Dresden23:00110:00129:00
103951745Šafka Jan66KAM SK Kamenice11:00112:000:00
1074888609Bartoš Luděk67MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně81:00114:00102:00
1058442853Lohr Ivo68SCP OK Sparta Praha49:00116:0063:00
1047651114Drechsel Michael6571D TU Dresden27:00118:0060:00
1064232388Šritr Martin68TUV SOK TJ Turnov61:00120:0045:00
103553572Semík Jan65VSP USK Praha3:00122:0057:00
10408650Klaška Pavel65DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka13:00124:00144:00
1042411582Míka Zdeněk67TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis17:00126:0030:00
107153233Gryc Jan67TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno75:00128:00132:00
1061436961Fürst Aleš68LLI TJ Loko Liberec55:00130:00147:00
1091Vakant Vakant115:00132:00165:00
1089Vakant Vakant111:00134:00150:00
1088Vakant Vakant109:00136:00153:00
1090Vakant Vakant113:00138:00162:00
1087Vakant Vakant107:00140:00156:00
1085Vakant Vakant103:00142:00168:00
1086Vakant Vakant105:00144:00159:00
 
 
H50 (50)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
11016607Bořil Petr62SJI OK Jihlava41:0022:0078:00
11099649Fencl Jiří63LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice57:0024:0024:00
1099305982Ščehovič Roman6417S Ekonom Banska Bystrica39:0026:00114:00
1134995847Nešpor Jan61TTR OOB Třebíč107:0028:006:00
11032031360Hájek Tomáš64ZVO OB SK Zvole45:0030:0084:00
112549889Veljačik Pavel62SCP OK Sparta Praha89:0032:00111:00
109451182Vychodil Tomáš63SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové29:0034:000:00
110252063Korpas Jaroslav61LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno43:0036:0090:00
1093411583Mellan Martin63TUV SOK TJ Turnov27:0038:0048:00
1112232336Funda Jiří64API OK Andante Písek63:0040:0033:00
11309158Svoboda Miloslav59SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové99:0042:0018:00
1095515105Kettner Pavel59HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice31:0044:0030:00
112053631Petráček Aleš63SJI OK Jihlava79:0046:0012:00
1118442874Štubňa Ján5847S Rapid Bratislava75:0048:00105:00
1116406942Nemec Juraj6017S Ekonom Banska Bystrica71:0050:0042:00
110451489Novotný Pavel61SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové47:0052:0072:00
11271399956Mazúr Ján5847S Rapid Bratislava93:0054:00120:00
110549897Kadaňka Jiří60ROV OK Zubří49:0056:0069:00
11079151Chmelař Pavel64SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové53:0058:0057:00
112252121Hartl Zdeněk63ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda83:0060:0087:00
10979123Teplý Jiří64SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové35:0062:0027:00
11172059759Vávra Martin63HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice73:0064:0054:00
1121682630Kavka Jiří59SCP OK Sparta Praha81:0066:0075:00
1092410744Funda Michal64SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové23:0068:0051:00
111952238Sysel Svatobor62TTR OOB Třebíč77:0070:0093:00
11269120Divecký Josef61SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové91:0072:00126:00
11287926Panáček Jaroslav61SJI OK Jihlava95:0074:00102:00
1123630617Nieke Hagen6371D TU Dresden85:0076:00123:00
1113682682Němeček Jan62VSP USK Praha65:0078:0096:00
112951679Novák Ivo62OKP SK OK 24 Praha97:0080:003:00
10961270562Müller Matthias6218D Post SV Dresden33:0082:00108:00
113151335Formanko Dušan5843S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava101:0084:0039:00
112452971Mezník Vladimír64LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun87:0086:0021:00
113351465Kula Jiří61VAM OOB Vamberk105:0088:009:00
11157003047Kaňák Petr61SJI OK Jihlava69:0090:0063:00
1108995804Ročejdl Marek64KAM SK Kamenice55:0092:0060:00
11148011Černík Zdeněk60OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.67:0094:0081:00
10981700084Kožina Petr60PGP SK Praga37:0096:0036:00
1132361956Jelínek Roman63CHC K.O.B. Choceň103:0098:0099:00
1106515497Hlaváč Jiří61TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno51:00100:0066:00
111153856Končák Jaroslav63HLV KČT - OB Holešov61:00102:00117:00
1100995887Čivrný Pavel63VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí25:00104:0015:00
11108270Šmaus Ivan62TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis59:00106:0045:00
1137Vakant Vakant113:00108:00138:00
1139Vakant Vakant117:00110:00141:00
1140Vakant Vakant119:00112:00147:00
1135Vakant Vakant109:00114:00132:00
1141Vakant Vakant121:00116:00129:00
1136Vakant Vakant111:00118:00135:00
1138Vakant Vakant115:00120:00144:00
 
 
H55 (28)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
11632046Kraemer Werner5818D Post SV Dresden42:0016:0058:00
11669228Vícha Vladimír58LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice48:0018:0037:00
114952428Jirka Jiří55ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov14:0020:007:00
11579907Beneš Josef58SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín30:0022:0046:00
11462056301Horák Petr56TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis8:0024:0028:00
11422011900Škorpil Martin57HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice0:0026:0016:00
1148515101Šrámek Jaromír58KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum12:0028:0010:00
115851955Žemlička Zbyněk55CHT OOB SK Chrast32:0030:0031:00
1162682076Eiselt Miloš58LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice40:0032:0073:00
115451231Pavlík Milan54CHA OK Chrastava24:0034:0034:00
114751973Jaroš Vladimír54DCE KOB Dobřichovice10:0036:001:00
1144416561Palicka Miroslav5975S TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves4:0038:0061:00
1152886293Janů Zdeněk57KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum20:0040:004:00
115351495Bartoš Vratislav54KRP SK KOURA22:0042:0013:00
11459115Šabatka Petr57SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:0044:0064:00
116052425Poklop Lubomír56LOL OK Olomouc36:0046:0049:00
1165410797Gazdačko Milan57SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové46:0048:0055:00
1155416833Böhm Karel51TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis26:0050:0067:00
1143501246Gurka Jiří46TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:0052:0022:00
1151301183Novotný Miroslav59LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:0054:0043:00
116451921Jelínek Luboš55RUZ TJ Růžená44:0056:0070:00
11591006613Kršák Karel59VIC OB Vizovice34:0058:0040:00
11568167Kaška Rudolf55CHA OK Chrastava28:0060:0025:00
115052776Ryšavý Jiří58MOV SKOB Ostrava16:0062:0019:00
11619400Běhoun Pavel57PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové38:0064:0052:00
1167Vakant Vakant50:0066:0076:00
1169Vakant Vakant54:0068:0079:00
1168Vakant Vakant52:0070:0082:00
 
 
H60 (32)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
1193236105Ziesche Juergen5041D LOK Berlin81:0031:0015:00
1199411580Kadečka Jiří50JEN OB Jenišovice93:0033:0011:00
11969001Štregl Tomáš50VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí87:0035:0031:00
11848161Barták Jiří51CHA OK Chrastava63:0037:0075:00
11928861Peterka František49TJP TJ Sokol Troja79:0039:0039:00
11869005174Hickethier Manfred52VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering67:0041:0043:00
11896645Valter Petr45KBP KBP Praha73:0043:00111:00
1191219273Ptáček Ladislav53BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering77:0045:0099:00
11807778Bárta Miroslav52JEN OB Jenišovice55:0047:0091:00
118352111Hojný Oldřich52SCP OK Sparta Praha61:0049:007:00
11952032164Sáňka Bedřich51LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice85:0051:0023:00
11798160Lusk Karel50CHA OK Chrastava53:0053:0083:00
11821302773Přinda Oldřich51VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering59:0055:0051:00
119052269Uher Petr50VSP USK Praha75:0057:0059:00
11767777Richtr Jiří50JEN OB Jenišovice47:0059:003:00
11778199Ševčík Milan50CHA OK Chrastava49:0061:00115:00
11784214Horáček Miroslav50VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering51:0063:0071:00
11726519Genderjahn Ludwig4841D LOK Berlin39:0065:00119:00
118149301Ševčík Břetislav50OOP TJ Opava57:0067:0063:00
11758302Škoda Přemek53VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering45:0069:0019:00
11739260Farář Václav52LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:0071:0047:00
117051740Polák Zdeněk52VSP USK Praha35:0073:0079:00
1197301633Klimpl Petr54LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice89:0075:0095:00
1188361986Karmazín Petr49VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering71:0077:0035:00
11852070844Slováček Rudolf54TZL SKOB Zlín65:0079:0055:00
1171446348Šikola Alexej53LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou37:0081:0087:00
118751643Hořínek Jaroslav50VSP USK Praha69:0083:0067:00
11988890Babický Tomáš50DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice91:0085:00103:00
1194336709Jedlička Miroslav53JEN OB Jenišovice83:0087:0027:00
11748155Kadavý Zdeněk49CHA OK Chrastava43:0089:00107:00
1201Vakant Vakant97:0091:00127:00
1200Vakant Vakant95:0093:00123:00
 
 
H65 (25)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
12087501901Conrad Helmut4071D TU Dresden142:001:0040:00
120651283Tvrdek Vojtěch49LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun138:003:0076:00
12212222222Müller Rainer4571D TU Dresden168:005:0048:00
12127718Hlaváč Jaroslav48SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav150:007:0052:00
121151760Stehno Pavel49DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka148:009:0016:00
12032023807Kříž Pavel48PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou132:0011:0012:00
12138323Pospíšil Jiří47TUV SOK TJ Turnov152:0013:0032:00
1215307390Roháč Igor4325S ATU Kosice156:0015:0036:00
12192020740Horký Jan46UOL SK UP Olomouc164:0017:0064:00
12092060202Lukavec Míla49TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis144:0019:008:00
12048235Nejezchleba Jiří46KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov134:0021:0072:00
12208805Nosál Stanislav46LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun166:0023:0068:00
12179798Hrobař Rudolf47SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn160:0025:004:00
12059066Zlesák Zdeněk47JIL OK Jilemnice136:0027:0024:00
12029778Procházka Jiří48LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov130:0029:0028:00
1222320135Procházka Jan49TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno170:0031:0080:00
12189334Čepelka Petr47LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice162:0033:000:00
121449885Procházka Aleš47DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka154:0035:0056:00
120751863Zelený Vladimír48PGP SK Praga140:0037:0060:00
12169554Švadlena Jiří46CHC K.O.B. Choceň158:0039:0044:00
121051204Peterka Josef47LLI TJ Loko Liberec146:0041:0020:00
1225Vakant Vakant176:0043:0096:00
1224Vakant Vakant174:0045:0084:00
1226Vakant Vakant178:0047:0088:00
1223Vakant Vakant172:0049:0092:00
 
 
H70 (17)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
123451994Pospíšil Jaromír44PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou14:0060:0041:00
122953507Hlavatý Karel42SJP KČT Slavoj Praha4:0062:0029:00
1230434577Picek Jan40TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis6:0064:0017:00
12328230Štrojsa Josef40KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov10:0066:0013:00
12272060210Vlach Oldřich44BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD0:0068:0053:00
123553267Čadil Jan43FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha16:0070:0049:00
1239889315Sedlář Vladimír42AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav24:0072:0021:00
122852900Petrželka Pavel38TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:0074:0045:00
123353230Dufek Jan42TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno12:0076:0025:00
12369005225Havlík Jaroslav36SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín18:0078:005:00
1238331289Gřunděl Ivan42SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec22:0080:009:00
123151800Procházka Zdenko43DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka8:0082:0057:00
124051743Dohnal Josef43VSP USK Praha26:0084:0033:00
12377882Fišák Jan44MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně20:0086:0037:00
1241Vakant Vakant28:0088:0061:00
1242Vakant Vakant30:0090:0069:00
1243Vakant Vakant32:0092:0065:00
 
 
H75 (7)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
12457930Kohout Tomáš37UVP Slovan Praha26:001:006:00
12495107Schlittermann Klaus3441D LOK Berlin42:005:0010:00
12469422Novotný Petr38PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové30:009:0022:00
1248416120Vřešťál Jan392QC Vrestal38:0013:0018:00
1244416268Málek Josef39LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:0017:0014:00
12478797Bláha Svatopluk35SJP KČT Slavoj Praha34:0021:002:00
1250Vakant Vakant46:0025:0026:00
 
 
HDR (74)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
127751603Rozkošný David09EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:000:000:00
1278Slováček Ondřej09TZL SKOB Zlín0:000:000:00
1255Tomášková Matilda09TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
1256Jandová Eva07DOR OK Dobříš0:000:000:00
1275Ehlerová Anna08VSP USK Praha0:000:000:00
1282416139Vřešťál František09TUR OOB TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
1279Knob Viktor06VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:000:000:00
12768297Pecka Matěj09LLI TJ Loko Liberec0:000:000:00
12817776Zabořilová Anna09JEN OB Jenišovice0:000:000:00
126449984Kučerka Radek11STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor0:000:000:00
12531897Becker Anton07SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav0:000:000:00
1266Míková Sofie09TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
1263Venclová Aneta10ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk0:000:000:00
1254Laga Jakub13ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav0:000:000:00
1257218782Forst Albert09MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha0:000:000:00
1258411591Kvapilová Kristýna09TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
1251Čechová Ema04ROZ OK Roztoky0:000:000:00
1252232338Hudečková Stella61OOP TJ Opava0:000:000:00
1324Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1323Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1320Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1322Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1316Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1319Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1318Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1315Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1317Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
12702061816Hora Jan09PGP SK Praga0:000:000:00
1267Kuttelwascher Adam00HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice0:000:000:00
1280410247Müllerová Hana06HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice0:000:000:00
1269Kolencová Sára06HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice0:000:000:00
12732060242Kalousová JolanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:000:000:00
12722049555Bradáč Václav06LLI TJ Loko Liberec0:000:000:00
1321Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1274Kalousová AdélaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:000:000:00
1271Žemlík Eduard09TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
12657709Knaupová Jana08SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav0:000:000:00
12842028799Brňáková Dianka0943S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava0:000:000:00
12892049999Brňák Jakub0743S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava0:000:000:00
12862053549Blahová Karolína07KAM SK Kamenice0:000:000:00
12832049981Vorlíčková Lucka0843S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava0:000:000:00
12902028798Baloghová Zora0743S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava0:000:000:00
13092045230Čivrná Eliška08VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:000:000:00
13109212Kadaně Matěj10LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:000:000:00
12874402216Harazinová Tereza08VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:000:000:00
12888291Harazinová Zuzana06VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:000:000:00
1291118Prášil Šimon09TTR OOB Třebíč0:000:000:00
1292139Palát Přemek06TTR OOB Třebíč0:000:000:00
1293253376Šedivý Josef08STH SK Studenec0:000:000:00
129449689Nešporová Terezie08TTR OOB Třebíč0:000:000:00
12977259Kubec Adam09DOB KOB Dobruška0:000:000:00
1296124Venhoda Lukáš08SJI OK Jihlava0:000:000:00
12858109Pavlík Tobiáš11LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov0:000:000:00
1298446402Rachůnek Stanislav06SJI OK Jihlava0:000:000:00
1295125Prášil Jakub07SJI OK Jihlava0:000:000:00
13062032189Kučera Jakub09VSP USK Praha0:000:000:00
13031398983Kučerová Kateřina09VSP USK Praha0:000:000:00
1300Bodurková Denisa07KRL Kometa Kralovice0:000:000:00
13054616803Houžvičková Kateřina09TUR OOB TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
130451861Bozděch Vojta10PGP SK Praga0:000:000:00
125953158Dvořáčková Jana07OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.0:000:000:00
126051924Korecká Eva10CHT OOB SK Chrast0:000:000:00
126151421Bláha Šimon07SJP KČT Slavoj Praha0:000:000:00
12622060239Müllerová Kateřina07VAM OOB Vamberk0:000:000:00
12994616802Houžvičková Daniela07TUR OOB TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
13142059768Kučera Radek07CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
13072070848Klustová Tereza07CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
13082049586Sychra Šimon08CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
13132049588Sychra Marek06CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
130152283Gajda Petr09VSP USK Praha0:000:000:00
13029394Heřmánková Bára08TUR OOB TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
13119785Janatová Violka09DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:000:000:00
131251142van Dongen Tim10DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:000:000:00
1268Vakant Vakant0:00
 
 
T2 (48)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
1342Ondráček Pavel684WC Fit Club Jičín0:000:000:00
1343Matuš Štefan654WC Fit Club Jičín0:000:000:00
1340Zítková Michaela85TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
1335Kalousová RadkaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:000:000:00
13365177Pachnerová Dominika77CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
1339Pilná Natálie03VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:000:000:00
13289396Hápová Šárka71PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové0:000:000:00
13252069099Zoubková Klára79TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
1326Jaroslav Skal73TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
134122869Hallmanová Katka74TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
1334Beranová Kristína85TZL SKOB Zlín0:000:000:00
13272008970Woy Anja6971D TU Dresden0:000:000:00
1363Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1364Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1371Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1366Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1367Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1365Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1369Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
13372060204Bradáčová Marie75LLI TJ Loko Liberec0:000:000:00
1338Havrdlíková IvaTUV SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
1372Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1370Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1368Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
13462049591Kučerová Lucie79CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
13472070843Švorcová Lenka75CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
13442070813Štichhauerová Kateřina74LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:000:000:00
13592049596Matyášová Jana76CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
13602059765Danková Irena75CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
1353436430Matyáš Libor76CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
135252356Prášilová Mirka74TTR OOB Třebíč0:000:000:00
1349442862Dundáčková Hana70SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec0:000:000:00
13502011852Pavlová Petra85CHC K.O.B. Choceň0:000:000:00
1345Marholdová Martina74ZVO OB SK Zvole0:000:000:00
13489113Stulík Jiří57SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové0:000:000:00
135149387Harazinová Radka76VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:000:000:00
1330Kohout Zdeněk72DKL KOB Kladno0:000:000:00
1331Kohoutová Zdeňka72DKL KOB Kladno0:000:000:00
1356Hronová Katarína75VSP USK Praha0:000:000:00
13292070802Hornychová Helena71TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
13322049610Dejnožková Blanka76TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
13331407424Bláhová Kateřina73SJP KČT Slavoj Praha0:000:000:00
1358443061Klašková Josefina96DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:000:000:00
1361352315Richter Rudolf51ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov0:000:000:00
13622070836Tomanicová Petra76CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
135751749Menclová Silvie70VSP USK Praha0:000:000:00
13542060203Paurová Lenka74LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov0:000:000:00
1355301593Ondrejček Pavel84LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov0:000:000:00
 
 
T4 (49)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
1391Matušová Světlana674WC Fit Club Jičín0:000:000:00
1376339016Ehler Tomáš81VSP USK Praha0:000:000:00
1377Tomášková Radka78TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
1394Veselá JitkaTUV SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
13928941Filip Milan83KRP SK KOURA0:000:000:00
1390Matušová Dominika924WC Fit Club Jičín0:000:000:00
1378331166Langrová Anna99SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové0:000:000:00
1382218786Valtr Pavel66MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha0:000:000:00
1383Čechová Eliška72ROZ OK Roztoky0:000:000:00
137552220Beran Pavel79TZL SKOB Zlín0:000:000:00
1373Tomášek Ondřej70TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
13742067964Rozkošný Karel79EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:000:000:00
1421Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1420Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
13872056272Machová Petra69LME SK Los Mělník0:000:000:00
1418Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1417Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1419Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
1385410732Košek Ladislav59LLI TJ Loko Liberec0:000:000:00
1389Křenek Tomáš83LLI TJ Loko Liberec0:000:000:00
1393Veselý PavelTUV SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
13882060273Bejvlová Martina73LME SK Los Mělník0:000:000:00
13868250Táborský Ondřej56TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
1384232629Berková Květa73TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
1381Čech Zdeněk73ROZ OK Roztoky0:000:000:00
13972070857Tomanica Vojtěch76CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
1395436410Danko Tomáš72CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
13962059761Štveráková Monika78CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
1413331523Funda Jiří93API OK Andante Písek0:000:000:00
13982059762Štverák Jan73CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
13992070841Sychra Zdeněk73CHA OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
1403Hejsková Bohumila70KAM SK Kamenice0:000:000:00
1401Hlaváčová Lenka848DC DOBneregistrovani0:000:000:00
1402Preiningerová Monika878DC DOBneregistrovani0:000:000:00
1400206478Štreglová Andrea75VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:000:000:00
14042060240Horká Soňa71UOL SK UP Olomouc0:000:000:00
140551230Horáčková Kateřina81VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:000:000:00
14102059728Mairichová Radka74TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
1408336739Háp Ondřej97PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové0:000:000:00
1406232612Korčák Marián65HAV SKOB Baník Havířov0:000:000:00
13792059729Řehoř Jiří70TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
1380Janasová Barbora71XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM0:000:000:00
1409416140Slancová Petra788CC OK Mariánská Hora0:000:000:00
1416886277Šváb Jan58VSP USK Praha0:000:000:00
141452277Mencl Miloslav65VSP USK Praha0:000:000:00
14122023803Pohořalý Dobroslav64ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:000:000:00
14072023951Pohořalá Karolína68ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:000:000:00
14118503Melichar Jaromír63LLI TJ Loko Liberec0:000:000:00
1415224886Fajrajzl Oldřich93API OK Andante Písek0:000:000:00
 
 
H21U (21)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
14267200600Krejsa Jan87CHT OOB SK Chrast9:001:0045:00
1424307355Šmelík Juraj66LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice5:003:0024:00
142252691Kotecký Ondřej77TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:005:009:00
14332051509Rusý Tomáš93KAM SK Kamenice23:007:006:00
142351929Tichý Martin64TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec3:009:0018:00
14329498Pátek Lukáš89SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn21:0011:0036:00
14301984051Olunczek Andrei8471D TU Dresden17:0013:003:00
14278298Pachner Pavel75VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering11:0015:0039:00
1428435208Mikluš Marián7247S Rapid Bratislava13:0017:0021:00
1429887640Kettner Lukáš94KAM SK Kamenice15:0019:0027:00
143151227Poloprutský Tomáš62VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering19:0021:0033:00
143752267Škvor Martin67KAM SK Kamenice31:0023:0042:00
143452250Dvořáček Jiří75TTR OOB Třebíč25:0025:0030:00
1436515108Gajda Jan68VSP USK Praha29:0027:0015:00
1435515094Čech Radovan78TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno27:0029:000:00
142551686Richtr Aleš66VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň7:0031:0012:00
1440Vakant Vakant37:0033:0048:00
1442Vakant Vakant41:0035:0054:00
1441Vakant Vakant39:0037:0051:00
1438Vakant Vakant33:0039:0060:00
1439Vakant Vakant35:0041:0057:00
 
 
D21U (27)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílE1E2E3
1450411756Huková Petra73TJP TJ Sokol Troja18:000:0031:00
1443428250Kamererová Valerie94KAM SK Kamenice4:002:0035:00
145251326Weislová Eva67TJP TJ Sokol Troja22:004:0039:00
144851872Nyklová Helena75MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha14:006:003:00
1449889304Kukolová Šárka92LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:008:0015:00
1444303939ms Forst Libor63MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha6:0010:0019:00
1445434840Bochenková Martina87DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka8:0012:0023:00
1451410727Forstová Lenka68MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha20:0014:0011:00
1447930524Klinkerová Tereza93ROZ OK Roztoky12:0016:007:00
1453682683Šimšová Jana76MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha24:0018:0043:00
14467071964Klinkerová Jitka64KAM SK Kamenice10:0020:0027:00
1468Vakant Vakant54:0022:0091:00
1464Vakant Vakant46:0024:0079:00
1463Vakant Vakant44:0026:0047:00
1455Vakant Vakant28:0028:0067:00
1462Vakant Vakant42:0030:0083:00
1459Vakant Vakant36:0032:0063:00
1454Vakant Vakant26:0034:0071:00
1456Vakant Vakant30:0036:0055:00
1458Vakant Vakant34:0038:00107:00
1460Vakant Vakant38:0040:0051:00
1457Vakant Vakant32:0042:0095:00
1466Vakant Vakant50:0044:0099:00
1465Vakant Vakant48:0046:00103:00
1461Vakant Vakant40:0048:0087:00
1469Vakant Vakant56:0050:0075:00
1467Vakant Vakant52:0052:0059:00