PP2014st 20.8.2014 22:32
Startovka po oddílech - Všechny etapyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
4ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov (4)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
141152715Richterová Nataša74D406488:0096:0071:00
27549285Richterová Julie03D123041:0049:0089:00
359252668Richter Rudolf06H10L4159:0027:0097:00
41361352315Richter Rudolf51T2480:000:000:00
 
 
6AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
141352664Sedlářová Pavla70D406492:0018:00116:00
250436929Klechová Karolína04D1028115:0088:008:00
31239889315Sedlář Vladimír42H701724:0072:0021:00
 
 
7AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1329232136Fukalová Radmila70D3544111:0048:0017:00
2162361939Fukalová Hana98D181870:00107:0021:00
3175416152Fukalová Martina95D2042:000:0013:00
 
 
8API OK Andante Písek (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11112232336Funda Jiří64H505063:0040:0033:00
21413331523Funda Jiří93T4490:000:000:00
31415224886Fajrajzl Oldřich93T4490:000:000:00
 
 
11BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11191219273Ptáček Ladislav53H603277:0045:0099:00
21036361998Voleský Karel67H45575:0050:00105:00
 
 
14BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1131303919Kubecová Kateřina99D163576:0039:00167:00
24998467Jedličková Zdena62D502479:0036:00132:00
35548549Křtěnská Leontina46D651069:005:0029:00
 
 
15BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
112272060210Vlach Oldřich44H70170:0068:0053:00
 
 
25DCE KOB Dobřichovice (6)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
199551965Procházka Antonín55H4051102:00108:0035:00
251151966Procházková Miluše54D552854:0013:0086:00
34427868Mrázová Pavla55D454743:0039:0014:00
41062232041Pavlů Jaroslav61H455757:0082:0018:00
5114751973Jaroš Vladimír54H552810:0036:001:00
65137870Štrossová Jiřina56D552858:0023:0021:00
 
 
26DKL KOB Kladno (21)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11331Kohoutová Zdeňka72T2480:000:000:00
21330Kohout Zdeněk72T2480:000:000:00
3106549646Beneš Jan66H455763:0032:00114:00
411049640Benešová Hana00D1437113:0057:0082:00
5695336741Postolka Jonáš01H1450120:0059:00156:00
669349642Kohout Václav01H1450116:00113:00111:00
7715682699Melichna Matěj01H1450160:00109:0045:00
8112515197Horychová Zuzana01D1437117:00107:00118:00
9852042535Geislerová Aneta01D143763:0095:0050:00
10639Swart Benjamin03H123812:0010:0028:00
111449641Kohoutová Zdeňka06D10L26109:00105:0019:00
125812067952Geisler Richard07H10L4135:0057:00125:00
131054336748Lukáš Petr69H455741:0072:009:00
1440049647Benešová Jaroslava70D406468:0054:005:00
154052042542Postolková Monika70D406478:0016:0050:00
16949897353Geisler Michal75H3539116:0059:0091:00
17355888635Geislerová Dita75D3544157:0054:0074:00
18758336745Lukáš Marek97H182170:0060:00148:00
1974849648Beneš Jan98H162846:0030:00128:00
20737888621Postolka Jáchym99H162824:0036:00148:00
21711410721Vrkota Tomáš01H1450152:0089:0039:00
 
 
27DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka (40)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
118351798Plochová Dominika86D21E27135:00101:0076:00
2798888608Janata Martin83H21E4567:0047:0057:00
32309999888Janatová Lucie81D21A50135:0089:00100:00
413119785Janatová Violka09HDR740:000:000:00
553651799Stehnová Hana51D601711:0025:0036:00
6121151760Stehno Pavel49H6525148:009:0016:00
71909054Jiřištová Zuzana82D21E27149:00109:0094:00
8123151800Procházka Zdenko43H70178:0082:0057:00
9825231951Ramba Jiří86H21A5083:0079:0041:00
102118638Foglarová Kamila86D21A5097:00105:0064:00
11435231939Illnerová Daniela66D454729:0079:0047:00
12923Nový Jakub88H21C3064:0010:0043:00
139162060241Trýzna Aleš91H21C3052:0018:0052:00
14837515448Illner Jakub66H21A50105:00121:0047:00
15769899156Illner Vojtěch96H182192:0024:00157:00
161819000007Kolínová Kristýna84D21E27131:00113:00100:00
172361407425Košťálová Petra82D21A50147:0039:0058:00
18131251142van Dongen Tim10HDR740:000:000:00
1952449892Dudová Hana57D552880:0043:0091:00
20401Tichá Dagmar72D406470:0036:0026:00
21808416025Tomeš Jaroslav81H21E4587:0091:0087:00
227961700077Klaška Pavel93H21E4563:00101:0069:00
23810207852Jána Michal84H21E4591:0053:0093:00
2451651795Mrázková Ivana56D552864:003:0071:00
25121449885Procházka Aleš47H6525154:0035:0056:00
2610408650Klaška Pavel65H455713:00124:00144:00
2743349805Klašková Kateřina67D454725:0051:008:00
281358443061Klašková Josefina96T2480:000:000:00
29527301365Svobodná Eva58D552886:0017:006:00
301044443079Kalousek Jiří69H455721:00104:00120:00
31209416154Matějková Hana89D21A5093:0059:00106:00
32845Matějka Zbyněk84H21A50121:0093:0062:00
334562060251Foglarová Naďa65D454771:0061:0065:00
34800889286Johanovský Tomáš85H21E4571:0073:0048:00
3522749898Margoldová Barbora86D21A50129:0073:0079:00
368307922111Mrázek Jiří79H21A5093:0067:0053:00
37850301369Wagner Libor85H21A50131:0049:0095:00
3834Huková Rebeka04D102883:0066:0014:00
39927515416Mencl Pavel79H21C3070:0024:0031:00
401445434840Bochenková Martina87D21U278:0012:0023:00
 
 
28DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice (7)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
111988890Babický Tomáš50H603291:0085:00103:00
229336704Nedvídková Katka04D102873:0092:0038:00
35345991Nedvídková Jitka51D60177:0031:0051:00
42815642Nedvídková Iva85D21B45140:0074:0090:00
531Nedvídková Adéla04D102877:00102:0056:00
6965301541Nedvídek Martin75H3539148:0083:0071:00
7302301543Kalinová Lucie87D21C23132:00107:004:00
 
 
29DOB KOB Dobruška (16)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
19267237Preininger Luděk80H21C3066:0038:0055:00
2220682690Peterová Věra87D21A50115:0071:0043:00
38877230Lžíčař Martin88H21B40126:00126:00117:00
428951491Végsöová Markéta88D21B45156:0070:0062:00
52917229Netíková Martina93D21B45160:00108:0070:00
67557238Preininger Kryštof96H182164:0034:00163:00
72867226Štěpánová Dita79D21B45150:0066:0086:00
8107897364Peterová Jana00D1437107:0097:0090:00
9793920696Janda Martin80H21E4557:0039:00102:00
1010031400420Kubec Martin70H4051118:00114:00107:00
113977258Kubcová Lenka74D406462:0074:00164:00
128567248Ďoubal Jan86H21A50143:00117:0032:00
1312977259Kubec Adam09HDR740:000:000:00
142577233Stolinová Lenka81D21B4594:00128:0078:00
15223320286Mertová Eva85D21A50121:0067:0016:00
16864981811Hanč Petr80H21A50161:00129:00110:00
 
 
31DOR OK Dobříš (8)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
136434596Arnoštová Veronika04D102887:0074:0035:00
26192044888Nový Jáchym05H103331:0014:000:00
33752045313Nová Jana71D406420:0048:0083:00
41252044900Kovalčíková Taťána98D163564:0043:00140:00
51256Jandová Eva07HDR740:000:000:00
66172045308Janda Jakub04H103327:0038:006:00
76892045310Janda Ondřej01H1450108:00123:0099:00
89562044882Janda Pavel76H3539130:0073:0083:00
 
 
34EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha (7)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
113742067964Rozkošný Karel79T4490:000:000:00
2127751603Rozkošný David09HDR740:000:000:00
37952058464Kalous Vladislav77H21E4561:0049:0060:00
461351588Kalous Tomáš06H103319:0024:0054:00
512732060242Kalousová JolanaHDR740:000:000:00
61274Kalousová AdélaHDR740:000:000:00
71335Kalousová RadkaT2480:000:000:00
 
 
37FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1123553267Čadil Jan43H701716:0070:0049:00
 
 
39HAV SKOB Baník Havířov (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11406232612Korčák Marián65T4490:000:000:00
 
 
40HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice (6)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11095515105Kettner Pavel59H505031:0044:0030:00
21280410247Müllerová Hana06HDR740:000:000:00
3439232490Kettnerová Lenka64D454737:0087:0068:00
446651984Mudrová Martina64D454791:0065:0062:00
51269Kolencová Sára06HDR740:000:000:00
61267Kuttelwascher Adam00HDR740:000:000:00
 
 
41HLV KČT - OB Holešov (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1111153856Končák Jaroslav63H505061:00102:00117:00
2453416086Končáková Kateřina68D454765:00107:0077:00
 
 
43HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice (4)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
111172059759Vávra Martin63H505073:0064:0054:00
211422011900Škorpil Martin57H55280:0026:0016:00
39972049537Kolář Viktor73H4051106:0048:0098:00
46042049536Kolář Šimon04H10331:006:0027:00
 
 
46CHA OK Chrastava (49)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
138436428Tomanicová Sofie04D102891:0090:0020:00
262070830Danková Alice06D10L2693:00107:0040:00
3152049590Matyášová Kristýna05D10L26111:0087:0034:00
4642070839Růžičková Vendula02D123019:0053:0097:00
596436447Pavlíková Markéta00D143785:0063:00102:00
6229887906Kašková Kateřina78D21A50133:0063:0094:00
72874662Vejstrková Zuzana88D21B45152:0086:0030:00
82658197Gorčicová Eliška91D21B45110:0080:0094:00
92758193Šulcová Veronika86D21B45130:00100:0074:00
1037751533Pavlíková Pavla65D406424:00108:00140:00
11408331779Bartáková Eva70D406484:002:0077:00
123808175Čechlovská Jana62D406430:0014:0044:00
135048170Lusková Olga56D552840:0033:0076:00
145078168Bradnová Věra55D552846:005:0041:00
155158171Kadavá Eva57D552862:0021:0031:00
165458162Šaffková Zuzana51D601729:0021:0031:00
175428165Ševčíková Alena53D601723:0029:006:00
185498152Kašková Eva46D651049:0029:0033:00
196334213Kučera Filip05H103359:0050:0018:00
205912070858Klust Jan07H10L4157:0025:00129:00
216482049595Matyáš Vojtěch02H123830:0032:0072:00
22671436449Danko Štěpán03H123876:0028:0036:00
237898066Veselý Marek82H21E4549:0093:0072:00
24851301545Schröter Pavel72H21A50133:0065:0074:00
258278200Čechlovský Jan93H21A5087:00113:0017:00
2611568167Kaška Rudolf55H552828:0060:0025:00
27115451231Pavlík Milan54H552824:0034:0034:00
288438188Kadavý Petr78H21A50117:0061:0059:00
299088177Vejstrk Daniel91H21B40168:0090:00138:00
3011778199Ševčík Milan50H603249:0061:00115:00
3111748155Kadavý Zdeněk49H603243:0089:00107:00
3211848161Barták Jiří51H603263:0037:0075:00
3311798160Lusk Karel50H603253:0053:0083:00
3413072070848Klustová Tereza07HDR740:000:000:00
3513082049586Sychra Šimon08HDR740:000:000:00
3613132049588Sychra Marek06HDR740:000:000:00
3713142059768Kučera Radek07HDR740:000:000:00
3813472070843Švorcová Lenka75T2480:000:000:00
3913462049591Kučerová Lucie79T2480:000:000:00
401353436430Matyáš Libor76T2480:000:000:00
4113602059765Danková Irena75T2480:000:000:00
4213592049596Matyášová Jana76T2480:000:000:00
4313622070836Tomanicová Petra76T2480:000:000:00
4413962059761Štveráková Monika78T4490:000:000:00
451395436410Danko Tomáš72T4490:000:000:00
4613972070857Tomanica Vojtěch76T4490:000:000:00
4713992070841Sychra Zdeněk73T4490:000:000:00
4813982059762Štverák Jan73T4490:000:000:00
4913365177Pachnerová Dominika77T2480:000:000:00
 
 
47CHC K.O.B. Choceň (17)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
187320290Chaloupková Kateřina00D143767:0053:0034:00
21509569Chaloupková Veronika98D1635114:0011:00107:00
34469542Chaloupková Lenka69D454751:0071:0026:00
4146425544Semrádová Jana99D1635106:0051:00143:00
57542053577Semrád Ladislav97H182162:0054:00139:00
6432331708Semrádová Jitka66D454723:0033:0038:00
790206405Jelínková Zuzana01D143773:00103:00110:00
8733320300Jelínek Tomáš99H162816:0020:00100:00
94589541Jelínková Marta67D454775:0091:00107:00
101132361956Jelínek Roman63H5050103:0098:0099:00
116769990101Švadlena Michal01H145082:0057:00132:00
129642011854Švadlena Pavel75H3539146:00111:00123:00
1312169554Švadlena Jiří46H6525158:0039:0044:00
1413502011852Pavlová Petra85T2480:000:000:00
157752025344Křivda Martin95H2065:004:0024:00
168809563Sýkora Bohumil86H21B40114:0088:00120:00
172729549Pěluchová Daniela88D21B45124:0082:0010:00
 
 
48CHT OOB SK Chrast (10)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
12312059736Kopáčková Iva88D21A50137:0099:0067:00
2857301360Korecký Miroslav79H21A50145:00101:005:00
382852315Pitra Martin92H21A5089:00105:0083:00
4115851955Žemlička Zbyněk55H552832:0030:0031:00
585952168Martinec Petr85H21A50149:0051:00107:00
650951957Žemličková Jindra57D552850:0031:00116:00
714267200600Krejsa Jan87H21U219:001:0045:00
8126051924Korecká Eva10HDR740:000:000:00
930363591Martincová Kristýna85D21C23134:00109:001:00
1031352175Krejsová Martina81D21C23154:0089:0046:00
 
 
50JEN OB Jenišovice (10)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
111767777Richtr Jiří50H603247:0059:003:00
21199411580Kadečka Jiří50H603293:0033:0011:00
311807778Bárta Miroslav52H603255:0047:0091:00
41194336709Jedlička Miroslav53H603283:0087:0027:00
59877781Zabořil Michal71H405186:0064:00125:00
669251543Zabořil Vojta01H1450114:0073:0090:00
76147780Zabořil Ondřej04H103321:0048:0060:00
8508411563Kadečková Jana56D552848:009:00111:00
93827775Zabořilová Romana74D406434:0058:0041:00
1012817776Zabořilová Anna09HDR740:000:000:00
 
 
54JIL OK Jilemnice (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
15399068Zlesáková Vlasta53D601717:0019:0041:00
29539067Zlesák Ondřej76H3539124:0087:0075:00
312059066Zlesák Zdeněk47H6525136:0027:0024:00
 
 
58KAM SK Kamenice (35)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
110562058469Blaha Petr66H455745:0064:00141:00
27132053550Blaha Petr01H1450156:00101:0072:00
312862053549Blahová Karolína07HDR740:000:000:00
4198232409Doležalová Monika88D21E27165:00103:00133:00
556442879Hankovcová Helena03D12303:0077:0033:00
6414682099Hankovcová Lenka70D406494:00102:0095:00
7654436446Hankovec Hugo02H123842:0022:0068:00
8971995898Hankovec Petr71H3539160:0077:00119:00
96492050496Hejsek Filip02H123832:0042:0088:00
1010682067970Hejsek Jiří69H455769:0088:0012:00
116222051541Hejsek Lukáš04H103337:0012:0015:00
127449005139Jíra Tomáš98H162838:0018:00140:00
131429887640Kettner Lukáš94H21U2115:0019:0027:00
1414467071964Klinkerová Jitka64D21U2710:0020:0027:00
15101751498Kovářík Tomáš69H4051146:0084:0068:00
16102436964Kováříková Marie00D143797:00111:0018:00
17814523000Pašek František76H21E4599:0085:0084:00
181443428250Kamererová Valerie94D21U274:002:0035:00
191108995804Ročejdl Marek64H505055:0092:0060:00
2014332051509Rusý Tomáš93H21U2123:007:006:00
2186352279Semík Luboš62H21A50159:0077:0038:00
22852995799Semík Vojtěch91H21A50135:0095:00113:00
236901403413Šafka Sebastian01H1450110:00105:00144:00
243682035702Semíková Iva68D40642:0038:0062:00
25103951745Šafka Jan66H455711:00112:000:00
26932042545Šafková Sofie01D143779:0099:00126:00
27656425596Škvor Adam02H123846:0054:00100:00
28143752267Škvor Martin67H21U2131:0023:0042:00
29740981828Škvor Ota99H162830:008:00132:00
3039952273Škvorová Zuzana73D406466:0090:0023:00
31100251565Žemla Tomáš71H4051116:0088:0083:00
3235952118Žemlová Eva75D3544163:0078:0071:00
33763Moravec Jakub97H182180:0042:00151:00
34929410392Prášek Přemysl93H21C3074:0014:0034:00
351403Hejsková Bohumila70T4490:000:000:00
 
 
60KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov (6)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
112048235Nejezchleba Jiří46H6525134:0021:0072:00
212328230Štrojsa Josef40H701710:0066:0013:00
355651384Nejezchlebová Věra45D651077:0021:0025:00
45588228Štrojsová Jaroslava43D7052:0012:0016:00
5107351385Eichler Petr69H455779:0066:0024:00
64048229Eichlerová Jana70D406476:0050:00119:00
 
 
61KBP KBP Praha (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
111896645Valter Petr45H603273:0043:00111:00
 
 
63KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1932303945Besta Lukáš81H21C3082:0026:004:00
 
 
65KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1487301394Freyová Michaela60D502455:0020:00112:00
 
 
67KRL Kometa Kralovice (6)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11300Bodurková Denisa07HDR740:000:000:00
2917150100Biersaková Dagmar00D143775:0091:0054:00
3585Biersak Petr07H10L4143:0019:00115:00
41357291299Hanáková Lenka99D163584:0023:00176:00
51727140196Hanáková Magda96D181890:00121:0049:00
6161Peterková Veronika97D181868:00109:0061:00
 
 
69KRP SK KOURA (5)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1115351495Bartoš Vratislav54H552822:0042:0013:00
273549609Bartoš Pavel98H162820:004:0076:00
33078944Bartošová Ivana87D21C23142:0087:0022:00
43058943Filipová Zdeňka82D21C23138:0097:0028:00
513928941Filip Milan83T4490:000:000:00
 
 
71KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum (18)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11422053576Pukyšová Anežka99D163598:0049:00104:00
27342053548Šrámek Ondřej99H162818:0010:0068:00
37262056285Jílek Ondřej99H16282:0022:00156:00
47302053541Müller Jonáš99H162810:0014:00136:00
51482053582Habigerová Jana98D1635110:0063:0089:00
61442011813Švancárová Veronika98D1635102:0041:00152:00
71772058483Habigerová Radka95D20410:004:008:00
8219897370Hnilicová Šárka94D21A50113:0037:0085:00
9192897363Vozdová Aneta93D21E27153:0097:00115:00
10239886267Janů Hana93D21A50153:0051:0022:00
118582058482Jílek Jakub92H21A50147:0063:0098:00
12826886292Janů Zdeněk90H21A5085:0091:0092:00
133942027233Švancárová Helena72D406456:0088:00146:00
1410082058461Matoušek Milan67H4051128:00104:00131:00
151148515101Šrámek Jaromír58H552812:0028:0010:00
161152886293Janů Zdeněk57H552820:0040:004:00
177322056281Matoušek Matěj00H162814:0046:0080:00
18687229473Šafář Vojtěch00H1450104:0087:0063:00
 
 
79LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun (5)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1112452971Mezník Vladimír64H505087:0086:0021:00
296852975Karmazín Pavel68H3539154:00109:00111:00
3535303959Tvrdková Eva51D60179:0035:001:00
4120651283Tvrdek Vojtěch49H6525138:003:0076:00
512208805Nosál Stanislav46H6525166:0023:0068:00
 
 
80LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno (4)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1110252063Korpas Jaroslav61H505043:0036:0090:00
29552077Korpasová Lucie01D143783:0067:0046:00
313252062Korpasová Tereza98D163578:0019:00161:00
436252029Korpasová Ivana73D3544175:00104:0068:00
 
 
81LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice (5)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11424307355Šmelík Juraj66H21U215:003:0024:00
2484416070Hauerlandová Jitka58D502449:0040:00128:00
3454416075Kukolová Alena66D454767:00105:0095:00
41449889304Kukolová Šárka92D21U2716:008:0015:00
549852698Vlažná Mirka58D502477:0012:00144:00
 
 
83LDC KOB Děčín (4)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
110017400074Gálus Igor73H4051114:00106:00116:00
29557111213Nehasil Vladislav71H3539128:00105:00143:00
355505131Nehasilová Veronika03D12301:0061:0029:00
44177121314Nehasilová Zuzana71D4064100:0012:0020:00
 
 
85LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov (14)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
112858109Pavlík Tobiáš11HDR740:000:000:00
29008118Kučerka Jan80H21B40152:0072:0084:00
35448110Neradová Alena50D601727:0011:0026:00
4541336715Ondrůjová Anna53D601721:0015:0066:00
5215886283Neradová Alena85D21A50105:0053:0019:00
69068107Macek Jiří84H21B40162:00106:00174:00
78818108Nerad Jaroslav90H21B40116:00122:0099:00
89308125Moutvička Ondřej83H21C3078:0022:0061:00
92608115Neradová Eva89D21B45100:0062:0058:00
109048124Pavlík Libor76H21B40158:0076:0075:00
112798111Pavlíková Klára74D21B45136:0078:002:00
127078106Pavlík Ondřej01H1450144:0091:0087:00
136078112Pavlík Matěj04H10337:002:0084:00
148868103Kučerka David82H21B40124:00102:00111:00
 
 
87LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11171446348Šikola Alexej53H603237:0081:0087:00
 
 
89LLI TJ Loko Liberec (29)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
13842049529Marková Jana71D406438:0070:00149:00
27312049589Marek Jakub99H162812:0024:00112:00
3432060281Marková Hana04D1028101:0086:0017:00
49892049593Marek Martin70H405190:00120:0047:00
514118503Melichar Jaromír63T4490:000:000:00
67011398996Melichar Petr00H1450132:00103:0069:00
737851203Melicharová Barbora72D406426:0044:0029:00
87397200375Melichar Vojtěch98H162828:0028:0072:00
9954682640Pecka Vlastimil75H3539126:0063:00167:00
1012768297Pecka Matěj09HDR740:000:000:00
111677200361Štičková Anna96D181880:00105:0053:00
127717003006Fürst Matouš96H182196:0030:00178:00
131061436961Fürst Aleš68H455755:00130:00147:00
144412032126Fürstová Katka69D454741:0037:00113:00
151372056306Fürstová Anna98D163588:0031:0095:00
16152428206Labská Karolína99D1635118:0025:00170:00
171781398995Košková Anička95D20414:008:003:00
1829051207Geislerová Blanka84D21B45158:0094:0042:00
19490410719Košková Vlasta63D502461:0018:00184:00
206662032132Bradáč David02H123866:0046:0040:00
2165251201Peterka Jakub04H123838:0068:0016:00
227082032105Bradáč Jakub00H1450146:0041:00108:00
23838515503Peterka Vojtěch75H21A50107:0045:00122:00
24999434598Bradáč Stanislav72H4051110:0068:0086:00
25121051204Peterka Josef47H6525146:0041:0020:00
2612722049555Bradáč Václav06HDR740:000:000:00
2713372060204Bradáčová Marie75T2480:000:000:00
281389Křenek Tomáš83T4490:000:000:00
291385410732Košek Ladislav59T4490:000:000:00
 
 
90LOL OK Olomouc (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1116052425Poklop Lubomír56H552836:0046:0049:00
 
 
92LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
14512011846Vejvodová Mirka57D454761:0031:0086:00
 
 
93LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (54)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1102049520Mrskočová Markéta05D10L26101:0091:004:00
2792032180Pušová Bára03D123049:0059:0077:00
31012027245Filipová Tereza00D143795:00109:0014:00
41231006615Kopecká Anna99D163560:0027:00122:00
5164436959Jansová Doubravka97D181874:00111:0017:00
62619333Klimplová Zuzana81D21B45102:0090:0066:00
7277889272Švíglerová Pavla76D21B45132:0076:0038:00
83069868Kadaňová Barbora82D21C23140:0091:0013:00
9326253351Krpatová Zuzana75D3544105:00120:0029:00
10319232606Stryková Kateřina78D21C23166:0083:0049:00
11311682608Zitková Radka79D21C23150:0075:0055:00
12179940318Procházková Klára94D21E27127:0083:00124:00
13186981834Przyczková Michaela84D21E27141:0091:0085:00
143372049512Mrskočová Dana73D3544125:0088:002:00
154029310Čermáková Renata65D406472:0086:0098:00
16396224882Kaplanová Iva68D406460:00106:0074:00
175171006614Klimplová Alena55D552866:0037:0046:00
185219290Novotná Jiřina56D552874:0027:0061:00
19519888601Víchová Ladislava58D552870:0041:00121:00
205509247Kubíková Květa47D651053:0025:0041:00
21555301172Malá Marie47D651073:0033:0049:00
226122035734Krpata Michal04H103317:0028:0087:00
236152049515Štichhauer Daniel04H103323:0040:0066:00
245862025377Kadaně Marek07H10L4147:0023:00121:00
255842035729Štichhauer Adam06H10L4141:0013:00111:00
26768425577Kanta Martin97H182190:0046:00124:00
27772887156Kaplan Martin96H182198:0032:00145:00
286552049513Mrskoč Marek02H123844:0040:0076:00
29653320291Růžička Radek02H123840:0048:0096:00
30766426320Jurica Jan96H182186:0040:00172:00
31833887928Deml Tomáš95H21A50101:00111:0065:00
32844207824Zelinka Jan94H21A50119:0073:0026:00
338909282Fukátko Jan81H21B40132:0086:00144:00
348889241Zitka Adam84H21B40128:00104:00165:00
359199343Kutílek Jakub86H21C3060:0040:0022:00
368131080493Čermák Jan93H21E4597:00107:0081:00
37809515142Klapal Jan90H21E4589:0043:0051:00
38782889299Kubelka Tomáš93H21E4535:0089:0030:00
397871403417Lenner Miroslav86H21E4545:0097:0015:00
40811500288Štěrba Zbyněk83H21E4593:0065:0096:00
4110552060272Procházka Radek65H455743:00108:0027:00
421151301183Novotný Miroslav59H552818:0054:0043:00
4311669228Vícha Vladimír58H552848:0018:0037:00
4411739260Farář Václav52H603241:0071:0047:00
451197301633Klimpl Petr54H603289:0075:0095:00
469842049533Froš Štěpán73H405180:0090:0092:00
4711952032164Sáňka Bedřich51H603285:0051:0023:00
4812189334Čepelka Petr47H6525162:0033:000:00
491244416268Málek Josef39H75722:0017:0014:00
5013109212Kadaně Matěj10HDR740:000:000:00
5113442070813Štichhauerová Kateřina74T2480:000:000:00
527422070827Fencl Tomáš99H162834:002:0088:00
5311099649Fencl Jiří63H505057:0024:0024:00
544349656Demlová Jitka69D454727:0055:0083:00
 
 
94LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (5)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1903682092Eiselt Jan88H21B40156:0070:00141:00
21162682076Eiselt Miloš58H552840:0032:0073:00
31078897351Pavel Petr68H455789:0062:0078:00
48852925Pavlová Martina01D143769:0073:0062:00
51076682114Bruner Luboš65H455785:0084:0096:00
 
 
95LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov (10)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
112029778Procházka Jiří48H6525130:0029:0028:00
21081405971Petržela Pavel63H455795:0080:00138:00
3479405972Petrželová Alena63D502439:000:00136:00
44887201808Hindráková Martina64D502457:0032:00100:00
51053416285Bendák Petr65H455739:0076:0033:00
6447425571Bendáková Jitka69D454753:0045:0023:00
71355301593Ondrejček Pavel84T2480:000:000:00
8237888623Ulahelová Jana84D21A50149:0043:00103:00
913542060203Paurová Lenka74T2480:000:000:00
10217515140Petrželová Tereza89D21A50109:0095:0091:00
 
 
99ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1112252121Hartl Zdeněk63H505083:0060:0087:00
248351356Hartlová Blanka63D502447:0026:00108:00
 
 
100OKP SK OK 24 Praha (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1112951679Novák Ivo62H505097:0080:003:00
2370681852Balusková Ida73D406410:0092:002:00
 
 
102ONO SKOB Ostrov (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1100052179Lisý Ondřej71H4051112:0066:00119:00
 
 
104OOP TJ Opava (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1118149301Ševčík Břetislav50H603257:0067:0063:00
21252232338Hudečková Stella61HDR740:000:000:00
 
 
106OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. (12)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
135451975Nechanická Daniela75D3544155:0076:0014:00
2644436433Nechanický Jan02H123822:002:00136:00
311152000Nechanická Klára00D1437115:0081:0058:00
499351972Nechanický Pavel72H405198:0082:0023:00
534752230Dvořáčková Jana78D3544141:0070:0026:00
664153173Dvořáček Jakub03H123816:008:00128:00
7125953158Dvořáčková Jana07HDR740:000:000:00
86232011898Dvořáček Tomáš05H103339:0042:0051:00
910953154Stoklasová Daniela00D1437111:0059:00122:00
10459306Stoklasová Zuzana04D1028105:0078:0050:00
1111148011Černík Zdeněk60H505067:0094:0081:00
124808012Černíková Zdeňka59D502441:006:00176:00
 
 
108MBM O-mikron (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
12087200319Mesiarkinová Kamila82D21A5091:0045:00112:00
28397200320Suchomel Vít84H21A50109:0081:00116:00
38322051488Šrubař Michal86H21A5099:0057:0023:00
 
 
109MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha (16)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
16947201196Siegl Matyáš01H1450118:0051:0051:00
21067443068Siegl Roman67H455767:0054:0072:00
3422443075Sieglová Dagmar70D4064110:0068:008:00
41257218782Forst Albert09HDR740:000:000:00
51444303939ms Forst Libor63D21U276:0010:0019:00
61451410727Forstová Lenka68D21U2720:0014:0011:00
7113428243Šimšová Barbora01D1437119:0077:002:00
81453682683Šimšová Jana76D21U2724:0018:0043:00
9101951712Šimša Jaromír71H4051150:00124:0011:00
10144851872Nyklová Helena75D21U2714:006:003:00
11948515076Kučera Petr76H3539114:0075:0035:00
12976887613Král Aleš78H3539170:0093:0095:00
1334952139Králová Michaela79D3544145:0080:00104:00
1462951835Král Adam05H103351:0056:003:00
15385410387Pelikánová Lucie69D406440:004:0056:00
161382218786Valtr Pavel66T4490:000:000:00
 
 
113MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně (5)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11074888609Bartoš Luděk67H455781:00114:00102:00
2682515060Bartoš Václav01H145094:0099:0084:00
337951494Bartošová Jana70D406428:0042:0014:00
4492073704Bartošová Marie04D1028113:0068:0053:00
512377882Fišák Jan44H701720:0086:0037:00
 
 
114MOV SKOB Ostrava (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1115052776Ryšavý Jiří58H552816:0062:0019:00
230436422Švidrnochová Eliška04D102875:0072:0068:00
3345436438Švidrnochová Hana77D3544137:0072:0041:00
 
 
123PGP SK Praga (35)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
18041006283Hora Vojtěch83H21E4579:0045:0045:00
252051862Zelená Markéta58D552872:0035:0016:00
323851659Horová Klára84D21A50151:0091:0025:00
4760246900Werner Michal97H182174:0058:00121:00
56432060249Janas Petr02H123820:0062:00108:00
6606443090Janas Adam04H10335:0032:0057:00
7130451861Bozděch Vojta10HDR740:000:000:00
822851658Ježková Dominika90D21A50131:0069:0040:00
927651707Bozděchová Lenka82D21B45162:0058:006:00
10120751863Zelený Vladimír48H6525140:0037:0060:00
111287201197Sieglová Eliška99D163570:0061:0086:00
1247051660Ježková Regina63D454799:0099:00104:00
137869780Hora Zbyněk80H21E4543:0075:0027:00
14444232361Hasalová Jana67D454747:00103:0056:00
155878301Hora David06H10L4149:0031:00135:00
1628853705Myslivečková Zuzana92D21B45154:0064:0082:00
177257201194Hasal Martin98H16280:0032:00108:00
18210502089Kožinová Jana66D21A5095:0055:007:00
191687003042Kožinová Zuzana96D181882:0095:0029:00
202407200338Kožinová Anna93D21A50155:0097:0073:00
2110981700084Kožina Petr60H505037:0096:0036:00
2232851627Ryšavá Magdalena76D3544109:00108:0035:00
23960899152Nemšovský Petr76H3539138:0091:0099:00
24792515464Janovský Tomáš64H21E4555:0069:0012:00
2524251636Janovská Petra73D21A50159:00101:0055:00
26154981838Janovská Kateřina98D1635122:0033:00119:00
27143897346Kolářová Johana99D1635100:009:00173:00
2878452105Sysel Ondřej83H21E4539:0041:0033:00
2978052106Sysel Ctibor87H21E4531:0055:0039:00
308858009Voráček Michal80H21B40122:00132:00135:00
3112702061816Hora Jan09HDR740:000:000:00
3255952096Dvořáková Ladislava44D7056:004:0012:00
33767502088Landovský Jakub96H182188:0022:00127:00
34757681882Navrátil Šimon97H182168:0050:00136:00
35806910714Landovský Tomáš91H21E4583:0063:0078:00
 
 
124PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové (32)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
110212017671Faltejsek Pavel70H4051154:0044:0056:00
23729430Chvátilová Pavlína74D406414:0052:0065:00
3788515402Petržela Jan92H21E4547:0095:0075:00
47479464Faltejsek Jan98H162844:0044:0096:00
59672053586Čapek Miroslav76H3539152:0085:00115:00
6989368Hápová Petra00D143789:0079:0074:00
71018336717Chvátil Jiří72H4051148:0080:0020:00
81871700076Čepová Daniela89D21E27143:0099:0097:00
95882017670Háp Matěj05H10L4151:0047:00113:00
104153164Čapková Anna04D102897:0094:0059:00
114899389Kubíčková Marcela62D502459:0030:00168:00
121408336739Háp Ondřej97T4490:000:000:00
13149224883Kubíčková Jana99D1635112:0035:00101:00
149949395Háp Pavel71H4051100:0074:005:00
1527362000Chvátilová Johana04D102869:00110:0041:00
163412053587Čapková Petra78D3544131:0090:0047:00
1713289396Hápová Šárka71T2480:000:000:00
1811619400Běhoun Pavel57H552838:0064:0052:00
195259401Běhounová Jiřina56D552882:0045:00101:00
208341602626Veselý Ondřej85H21A5095:0089:0011:00
219179468Souček Tomáš82H21C3054:0016:0037:00
2210702045248Novotný Milan65H455773:0094:0087:00
233314146Novotná Petra66D3544115:0096:0056:00
24185553443Novotná Markéta94D21E27139:00111:0091:00
258079399Kadeřávek Petr76H21E4585:00105:0066:00
26171207804Kavalírová Julie97D181888:00119:0065:00
271651398981Machačová Michaela96D181876:00103:0057:00
28867553448Azeb Karim91H21A50167:00103:0089:00
298369189Šabatka Zdeněk89H21A50103:0075:0080:00
30985301638Cichý David70H405182:0060:0014:00
311051336796Melichar Igor65H455735:0044:0048:00
3212469422Novotný Petr38H75730:009:0022:00
 
 
131PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou (4)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
112032023807Kříž Pavel48H6525132:0011:0012:00
254049821Křížová Zdenka50D601719:0037:0056:00
350651900Rosecká Alena56D552844:0029:0081:00
4123451994Pospíšil Jaromír44H701714:0060:0041:00
 
 
132RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
143749464Zobaníková Vladimíra68D454733:0041:0059:00
266952665Zobaník Radek02H123872:0056:0044:00
374649440Zobaník Michal99H162842:000:00124:00
 
 
133RBK SK Radioklub Blansko (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1232219245Hegerová Petra93D21A50139:0061:0052:00
 
 
134ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem (4)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
114122023803Pohořalý Dobroslav64T4490:000:000:00
27062023957Pohořalý Hugo01H1450142:00107:0075:00
31382023953Pohořalá Anna99D163590:0015:0092:00
414072023951Pohořalá Karolína68T4490:000:000:00
 
 
135ROV OK Zubří (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1110549897Kadaňka Jiří60H505049:0056:0069:00
 
 
136ROZ OK Roztoky (11)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
15654616800Čech Adam06H10L413:0021:00141:00
21082069045Čermáková Kateřina01D1437109:0061:0086:00
35787941Jíra Filip05H10L4129:007:0093:00
414049155Klinkerová Magdaléna99D163594:0029:00155:00
51447930524Klinkerová Tereza93D21U2712:0016:007:00
6485438643Voltrová Svatava61D502451:0042:00180:00
7145438638Voltrová Alena99D1635104:0053:00116:00
876Chalupová Aneta02D123043:0047:005:00
91251Čechová Ema04HDR740:000:000:00
101381Čech Zdeněk73T4490:000:000:00
111383Čechová Eliška72T4490:000:000:00
 
 
137RUZ TJ Růžená (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1116451921Jelínek Luboš55H552844:0056:0070:00
251451922Jelínková Jana55D552860:001:0056:00
 
 
138SBK KOB Start Blansko (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1263920679Csakvaryová Lenka83D21B45106:0092:00146:00
 
 
140SCP OK Sparta Praha (10)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1112549889Veljačik Pavel62H505089:0032:00111:00
21058442853Lohr Ivo68H455749:00116:0063:00
329251554Hojná Silvie79D21B45164:0056:00126:00
4118352111Hojný Oldřich52H603261:0049:007:00
58477202899Khel Richard75H21A50125:00125:0071:00
6486446418Kavková Dana61D502453:0038:00156:00
787651561Dubec Pavel80H21B40104:0074:00156:00
81121682630Kavka Jiří59H505081:0066:0075:00
9548219220Lohrová Jarmila46D651045:0017:0037:00
1031251574Havlínová Zuzana81D21C23152:0081:0025:00
 
 
142SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové (48)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
167410782Thýnová Martina03D123025:0065:0085:00
2972032191Thýnová Nikola00D143787:0051:0078:00
31412032162Malinová Apolena99D163596:001:00179:00
41249196Větříčková Andrea99D163562:0045:00164:00
5158420436Červená Adéla97D181862:00117:0069:00
61639472Myslivcová Markéta96D181872:00113:0025:00
72142051524Myslivcová Pavla93D21A50103:0031:0031:00
824151176Fundová Eliška93D21A50157:0085:0061:00
92061008174Teplá Karolína92D21A5087:00103:00109:00
10212995857Chmelařová Michaela91D21A5099:0065:0037:00
113049148Doležalová Lenka82D21C23136:00111:0016:00
121931398689Hepnerová Martina81D21E27155:0087:00103:00
133242049540Kroniková Jana73D354499:0062:0065:00
144189125Teplá Hana65D4064102:0084:0017:00
154039802Langrová Monika72D406474:0080:00155:00
162169171Novotná Barbora86D21A50107:0077:0013:00
17383515465Myslivcová Lenka70D406436:0064:0011:00
184439157Divecká Růžena67D454745:0069:0053:00
19450410739Fundová Hana67D454759:0073:0092:00
204652017663Thýnová Ivana66D454789:0047:00101:00
214829122Chmelařová Marie63D502445:008:00104:00
2249251488Novotná Iva61D502465:0016:00160:00
235269897Vychodilová Jiřina59D552884:0019:0051:00
245129116Stulíková Zuzana57D552856:007:0026:00
255059112Šabatková Zdena56D552842:0011:00106:00
26503301696Svobodová Eva58D552838:0039:0011:00
275189118Bláhová Luba58D552868:0047:0096:00
285229117Gazdačková Jana58D552876:0015:0036:00
299059199Remeš Petr94H21B40160:00130:0093:00
307911008172Hepner David76H21E4553:0067:0054:00
319739101116Slovák Miroslav77H3539164:0065:00131:00
329509101117Svoboda Ondřej76H3539118:0057:0039:00
3310069127Myslivec Tomáš70H4051124:0076:00134:00
3410162017669Kohout Josef69H4051144:00110:00128:00
35998553452Souček Karel66H4051108:00128:00104:00
3610799531Langr Jan67H455791:0048:0015:00
371092410744Funda Michal64H505023:0068:0051:00
3811079151Chmelař Pavel64H505053:0058:0057:00
39109451182Vychodil Tomáš63H505029:0034:000:00
40110451489Novotný Pavel61H505047:0052:0072:00
4111269120Divecký Josef61H505091:0072:00126:00
4213489113Stulík Jiří57T2480:000:000:00
4311309158Svoboda Miloslav59H505099:0042:0018:00
4411459115Šabatka Petr57H55286:0044:0064:00
451165410797Gazdačko Milan57H552846:0048:0055:00
4646249868Macháčková Jana64D454783:0053:0071:00
471378331166Langrová Anna99T4490:000:000:00
4810979123Teplý Jiří64H505035:0062:0027:00
 
 
145SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín (29)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1797515176Kodeda Štěpán88H21E4565:0061:000:00
2602056293Janků Anna02D123011:0035:0069:00
31002056297Tumová Adéla01D143793:0089:0098:00
4942056270Vejražková Róza01D143781:0069:00114:00
51472056287Zlámalová Nikola99D1635108:0037:00158:00
61769933Šmejcová Anna95D2046:0012:0018:00
727451563Musilová Vendula83D21B45128:00110:00130:00
83889962Hanušová Zdena72D406444:0060:00125:00
94162056264Janků Radka73D406498:0094:00152:00
10410211303Škorpilová Jana74D40646:00110:0080:00
114719932Zalabová Martina66D4547101:0093:0050:00
125009908Benešová Iva61D502481:004:00172:00
136252056294Janků Štěpán05H103343:0058:0072:00
145792053544Tesař Zdeněk04H10L4131:0039:0087:00
156512056295Tuma Matěj02H123836:0058:0024:00
166852053545Zalaba Tomáš01H1450100:0043:00138:00
177162056271Semiginovský Šimon00H1450162:0053:0048:00
187412060206Doležal Vít98H162832:006:00144:00
197594743Štál Jan96H182172:0048:00133:00
207642045221Zikmund Zdeněk97H182182:0028:00175:00
217702053542Zlámal David96H182194:0044:00160:00
22907500264Koťátko Zdeněk77H21B40164:00118:00147:00
23802771771Mrázek Jan81H21E4575:0057:0090:00
24974995817Musil Pavel77H3539166:00121:0087:00
259914257Tuma Jaroslav73H405194:0054:0062:00
2610122053543Tesař Zdeněk74H4051136:0058:0032:00
2711579907Beneš Josef58H552830:0022:0046:00
2812369005225Havlík Jaroslav36H701718:0078:005:00
299479975Hain Jan75H3539112:0095:00151:00
 
 
146SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec (19)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11043331598Dundáček Milan69H455719:0070:00108:00
21349442862Dundáčková Hana70T2480:000:000:00
3104951140Parkan Jiří68H455731:0052:0099:00
4157331244Parkanová Veronika97D181860:00125:0037:00
5160331783Peňázová Veronika97D181866:0099:0013:00
61005336767Beneš Jan70H4051122:00130:0089:00
7376109Benešová Iva70D406422:0098:00110:00
8213920682Benešová Jana94D21A50101:0093:0097:00
928553451Benešová Michaela06D102871:0098:005:00
10122420443Dundáčková Julie98D163558:003:00137:00
11609420435Dundáček Karel04H103311:0054:0036:00
121238331289Gřunděl Ivan42H701722:0080:009:00
133017201828Kovářová Lenka86D21C23130:0079:0031:00
149862051486Blažek Petr74H405184:0070:0095:00
1572331394Blažková Kateřina02D123035:0045:0073:00
1642206416Blažková Veronika05D102899:0082:0032:00
17894232396Kovář Jaroslav89H21B40140:00114:00150:00
1832426377Komárková Jindra04D102879:00104:0023:00
199232404Komárková Zbyňka07D10L2699:0083:0016:00
 
 
147SJI OK Jihlava (22)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
17657200584Bořil Jan97H182184:0026:00142:00
27537003044Čech Jan96H182160:0052:00130:00
31512058511Čechová Tereza98D1635116:0059:00134:00
47567200599Frýba Dominik97H182166:0056:00166:00
511157003047Kaňák Petr61H505069:0090:0063:00
611287926Panáček Jaroslav61H505095:0074:00102:00
7112053631Petráček Aleš63H505079:0046:0012:00
8129336763Petráčková Kristýna98D163572:0017:00146:00
98121700080Plíhal Tomáš85H21E4595:0051:0063:00
10875888644Prošek Michal78H21B40102:0078:0090:00
111298446402Rachůnek Stanislav06HDR740:000:000:00
121084219258Rachůnek Stanislav68H4557101:0060:0081:00
132732042543Řezníčková Tereza90D21B45126:0096:00110:00
1487952152Prášil Aleš74H21B40112:0098:00123:00
151295125Prášil Jakub07HDR740:000:000:00
167627200366Vacek Vojtěch96H182178:0038:00154:00
17133336765Vacková Anna98D163580:0013:0098:00
181296124Venhoda Lukáš08HDR740:000:000:00
1965751770Venhoda Matěj03H123848:0050:0020:00
20835681888Venhoda Milan71H21A50163:0047:008:00
218652073707Kadlec Jan83H21A50151:0069:0014:00
2211016607Bořil Petr62H505041:0022:0078:00
 
 
148SJP KČT Slavoj Praha (8)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
156251148Bláhová Blanka36D70518:000:004:00
212478797Bláha Svatopluk35H75734:0021:002:00
31075446359Bláha Jan68H455783:00106:0042:00
4122953507Hlavatý Karel42H70174:0062:0029:00
5618443105Bláha Matyáš05H103329:0018:0033:00
6631443072Bláha Vojtěch05H103355:0044:0069:00
7126151421Bláha Šimon07HDR740:000:000:00
813331407424Bláhová Kateřina73T2480:000:000:00
 
 
153SLP OOB Slavia Praha (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
127852166Koppová Ingrid79D21B45134:00106:0026:00
256151612Zmeková Míla44D70514:0016:000:00
38627111117Fišer Jiří85H21A50157:0053:0068:00
 
 
154SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav (8)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
197849971Žitný Tomáš64H3539174:0079:0067:00
212127718Hlaváč Jaroslav48H6525150:007:0052:00
326449973Žitná Jana92D21B45108:00124:00102:00
46211726Knaup Jonas06H103335:0036:0012:00
512657709Knaupová Jana08HDR740:000:000:00
612531897Becker Anton07HDR740:000:000:00
7961680812Becker Uwe62H3539140:00101:0055:00
8959771101Knaup Jan77H3539136:0071:0043:00
 
 
156SNA TJ START Náchod (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
110159630Slavík Pavel73H4051142:0050:002:00
25439620Rufferová Iva50D601725:0027:0046:00
 
 
157SOB SOBSA (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
19791396839Choutka Jaroslav63H3539176:00107:0027:00
 
 
158SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1552446344Suchánková Libuše48D651061:001:0057:00
 
 
159SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn (13)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
112179798Hrobař Rudolf47H6525160:0025:004:00
2461438611Kosová Michaela67D454781:0043:00119:00
34159796Zemánková Eva74D406496:008:00107:00
410102027222Zemánek Miroslav74H4051132:00100:00110:00
57277201758Šklíba Michal99H16284:0012:00160:00
61042073747Kosová Tereza01D1437101:0065:0030:00
73739501Filipová Ivana73D406416:0082:0068:00
814329498Pátek Lukáš89H21U2121:0011:0036:00
9777301134Jiroušek Vít94H20613:0012:0032:00
103439503Šklíbová Jana76D3544133:0068:0095:00
116679496Zemánek Mikuláš02H123868:0014:00104:00
129469811Šklíba Jan75H3539110:00115:00127:00
13790301112Ptáček Martin95H21E4551:0077:0024:00
 
 
162STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1262682355Kučerková Romana81D21B45104:00116:00118:00
2126449984Kučerka Radek11HDR740:000:000:00
3889682354Bernášek Jiří81H21B40130:00100:00153:00
 
 
164STH SK Studenec (7)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
16597201763Štefan Vít02H123852:0036:0060:00
2479043Štefanová Markéta05D1028109:00106:0065:00
35669045Štefan Jan05H10L415:0043:00127:00
4314253377Šedivá Petra77D21C23156:0099:0010:00
53182303942Štefanová Klára77D21C23164:0093:0034:00
61293253376Šedivý Josef08HDR740:000:000:00
71397201776Kalenská Dominika99D163592:0055:00149:00
 
 
169TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno (24)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1406232025Kubáňová Jana72D406480:0024:00158:00
2981232708Kubáň Pavel75H3539180:00123:00147:00
31222320135Procházka Jan49H6525170:0031:0080:00
41080515455Holík Marek65H455793:0036:0069:00
5123353230Dufek Jan42H701712:0076:0025:00
6531301247Procházková Helena53D60171:0023:0061:00
742049656Hlaváčová Šárka72D4064106:0078:00143:00
81435515094Čech Radovan78H21U2127:0029:000:00
93322061854Čechová Marcela76D3544117:00116:008:00
101106515497Hlaváč Jiří61H505051:00100:0066:00
11142252691Kotecký Ondřej77H21U211:005:009:00
1246049412Grycová Jana69D454779:0095:0074:00
1311653247Hlaváčová Anežka01D1437125:00101:0094:00
141041995875Gryc Tomáš69H455715:0068:0039:00
153232732Hlaváčová Lucie06D10L2687:0097:0010:00
16134229382Grycová Veronika98D163582:0047:00128:00
17114232865Grycová Kateřina00D1437121:0049:0010:00
1835752673Kotecká Michaela78D3544171:00122:00119:00
19352230679Grycová Petra74D3544151:0084:0050:00
209967201210Sedlář Petr73H4051104:0078:0050:00
21684410254Sedlář Jan00H145098:0083:0078:00
22680995867Gryc Vojtěch01H145090:0079:0042:00
23107153233Gryc Jan67H455775:00128:00132:00
24616888648Gryc Ondřej04H103325:0010:0024:00
 
 
173TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec (4)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1952981817Komárek Arnošt77H3539122:0081:00135:00
2334995845Komárková Lenka76D3544119:00110:0077:00
3142351929Tichý Martin64H21U213:009:0018:00
443851925Tichá Jana64D454735:0049:00110:00
 
 
174TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis (70)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
16082067319Míka Bertík06H10339:0020:0048:00
29512032176Balogh Jan75H3539120:00113:0051:00
31152027211Baloghová Lída01D1437123:0093:0066:00
41155416833Böhm Karel51H552826:0050:0067:00
5538232515Böhmová Eva54D601715:0013:0071:00
69572027225Dejnožka Jiří75H3539132:0069:0031:00
76322035718Dejnožka Martin06H103357:0030:0021:00
86582027224Dejnožka Vojtěch03H123850:000:00116:00
913322049610Dejnožková Blanka76T2480:000:000:00
10776896978Hájek Vojtěch95H2069:000:0028:00
1111462056301Horák Petr56H55288:0024:0028:00
1213292070802Hornychová Helena71T2480:000:000:00
1365232506Hornychová Karolína02D123021:0043:0037:00
141046416829Hostaš Petr66H455725:0096:0090:00
152339482Hrobařová Lenka77D21A50141:0047:0046:00
167282027208Janeček Mirek98H16286:0034:00152:00
171326Jaroslav Skal73T2480:000:000:00
18259416846Krpatová Klára93D21B4598:00112:0054:00
195238257Kuncová Jiřina57D552878:0025:0066:00
205338259Lukavcová Lenka54D60175:0039:0021:00
2112092060202Lukavec Míla49H6525144:0019:008:00
225682067316Mairich Filip06H10L419:009:00103:00
2314102059728Mairichová Radka74T4490:000:000:00
247432027247Michek David98H162836:0016:00116:00
251042411582Míka Zdeněk67H455717:00126:0030:00
26393411593Míková Markéta73D406454:0040:0089:00
276962069092Nagy Josef00H1450122:0069:00114:00
281266Míková Sofie09HDR740:000:000:00
29572069091Nedomlelová Lucie02D12305:0039:0065:00
30700436942Němeček Josef00H1450130:00115:00102:00
317362027217Novák Filip98H162822:0042:0092:00
32990232502Novotný Dušan70H405192:00116:0053:00
33738232325Novotný Marek99H162826:0038:0084:00
346812045201Pavel Martin00H145092:0045:0066:00
35915830713Pešík Marek83H21C3050:0028:0016:00
369252025338Pešík Michal77H21C3056:0034:0010:00
37122852900Petrželka Pavel38H70172:0074:0045:00
381230434577Picek Jan40H70176:0064:0017:00
3982070854Skalová Jolana06D10L2697:00111:0031:00
40774232512Posselt Martin95H2061:008:0020:00
41266411767Posseltová Tereza92D21B45112:00102:00106:00
421077232643Pustai Josef63H455787:0092:0021:00
43452434578Pustaiová Romana68D454763:0083:0029:00
446102049534Rokos Marek05H103313:008:0078:00
456912027215Rokos Michal01H1450112:00119:0060:00
464677726Rydlová Magda68D454793:0057:0020:00
47992035701Rydlová Adéla01D143791:0087:0042:00
48782035725Rydlová Magdaléna02D123047:0069:0057:00
495822053559Řehoř Hynek07H10L4137:0033:00139:00
5013792059729Řehoř Jiří70T4490:000:000:00
516602056291Řehoř Vojta03H123854:0066:0064:00
522717719Svobodová Barbora89D21B45122:00118:00138:00
537022025357Šmaus Antonín00H1450134:0061:00159:00
5411108270Šmaus Ivan62H505059:00106:0045:00
557612067320Šmaus Jan97H182176:0036:00169:00
56449307416Šmausová Dana67D454757:0097:0080:00
57464232510Šmausová Gabriela69D454787:0035:0041:00
586242027207Tkáč Matěj04H103341:0016:0042:00
596882056267Václavů Jan00H1450106:0049:0081:00
6089651234Vančura Martin80H21B40144:00124:0096:00
617782027205Vaniš Ondřej95H20617:0016:0036:00
62495232618Večeřová Ivana60D502471:0034:00140:00
63280253111Vokurková Marta79D21B45138:0084:0018:00
646479580Zoubek Viktor03H123828:006:0056:00
6542059760Zoubková Barunka06D10L2689:00101:0037:00
6613252069099Zoubková Klára79T2480:000:000:00
6710251302798Zuzánek Zdeněk59H4051162:0046:0065:00
683908256Zuzánková Růžena60D406448:0072:0047:00
691384232629Berková Květa73T4490:000:000:00
7013868250Táborský Ondřej56T4490:000:000:00
 
 
175TJP TJ Sokol Troja (7)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
156051325Dolečková Míla36D70510:008:008:00
2145251326Weislová Eva67D21U2722:004:0039:00
31450411756Huková Petra73D21U2718:000:0031:00
4665224898Weisl Martin02H123864:0030:0012:00
562428245Weislová Eliška02D123015:0083:001:00
611928861Peterka František49H603279:0039:0039:00
7590Huk Kryštof06H10L4155:0011:0089:00
 
 
179TTR OOB Třebíč (17)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
18952016470Jirásek Jakub86H21B40142:0094:00126:00
262851771Prášil Tomáš05H103349:004:0063:00
36454538Palát Bohuslav02H123824:0020:00120:00
4710416215Nešpor Jan01H1450150:0055:0054:00
51134995847Nešpor Jan61H5050107:0028:006:00
65952239Nešporová Marie03D12309:0067:0061:00
733352242Nešporová Marie72D3544169:0050:0011:00
83384673Palátová Lenka75D3544127:00112:0092:00
948152237Syslová Iva61D502443:0022:00120:00
10111952238Sysel Svatobor62H505077:0070:0093:00
11135252356Prášilová Mirka74T2480:000:000:00
12129449689Nešporová Terezie08HDR740:000:000:00
131291118Prášil Šimon09HDR740:000:000:00
141292139Palát Přemek06HDR740:000:000:00
1557052248Nešpor Jiří05H10L4113:0053:00143:00
16143452250Dvořáček Jiří75H21U2125:0025:0030:00
17805500580Prášil Marek73H21E4581:0079:003:00
 
 
180TUR OOB TJ Turnov (11)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
15838020Heřmánek Petr05H10L4139:0017:00117:00
213029394Heřmánková Bára08HDR740:000:000:00
36054616801Houžvička David05H10333:0034:0081:00
412994616802Houžvičková Daniela07HDR740:000:000:00
513054616803Houžvičková Kateřina09HDR740:000:000:00
6702032102Linková Lucie02D123031:0073:0049:00
78011984123Neumann Josef84H21E4573:0081:006:00
81951210495Nieke Patricia95D21E27159:00107:0088:00
91661621997Muller Dorothea97D181878:00115:0045:00
106111403051Vřešťál Antonín06H103315:0022:0045:00
111282416139Vřešťál František09HDR740:000:000:00
 
 
181TUV SOK TJ Turnov (30)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
112138323Pospíšil Jiří47H6525152:0013:0032:00
2663886280Hájek Kryštof02H123860:004:0052:00
367022779Hallman Marek02H123874:0018:00124:00
4661888622Mellan Jonáš03H123856:0034:0080:00
574Veselá Pavla03D123039:0041:0041:00
640888626Hájková Tereza05D102895:0070:002:00
744411518Mellanová Judita05D1028103:00108:0044:00
8575Veselý Václav06H10L4123:0051:00119:00
912Vařeková Anna06D10L26105:0085:001:00
10569Tomášek Prokop07H10L4111:0035:00133:00
111258411591Kvapilová Kristýna09HDR740:000:000:00
121255Tomášková Matilda09HDR740:000:000:00
131143501246Gurka Jiří46H55282:0052:0022:00
141093411583Mellan Martin63H505027:0038:0048:00
151064232388Šritr Martin68H455761:00120:0045:00
161373Tomášek Ondřej70T4490:000:000:00
17419411597Mellanová Veronika72D4064104:0066:00128:00
1810205788Hájek Jan73H4051152:0098:0041:00
19395411543Hájková Magdalena73D406458:0020:00134:00
209779056Folprecht Eduard73H3539172:00117:00171:00
2110298322Kvapil Petr74H4051170:0094:0080:00
22134122869Hallmanová Katka74T2480:000:000:00
231377Tomášková Radka78T4490:000:000:00
242697707Kvapilová Lenka81D21B45118:00120:00142:00
251340Zítková Michaela85T2480:000:000:00
268428893Žemlík Pavel71H21A50115:0059:00104:00
271271Žemlík Eduard09HDR740:000:000:00
281338Havrdlíková IvaT2480:000:000:00
291394Veselá JitkaT4490:000:000:00
301393Veselý PavelT4490:000:000:00
 
 
183TZL SKOB Zlín (13)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
168Jedruchová Štěpánka03D123027:0055:0021:00
2571Jedruch Viktor06H10L4115:0041:00105:00
3860515192Novotný Jiří80H21A50153:0087:0086:00
4854416048Podmolík Tomáš69H21A50139:00107:0056:00
521853853Podmolíková Dagmar71D21A50111:0087:0049:00
611852070844Slováček Rudolf54H603265:0079:0055:00
768653831Podmolík Jonáš00H1450102:0095:00141:00
82267170894Jeřábková Jitka94D21A50127:0075:0076:00
91278Slováček Ondřej09HDR740:000:000:00
10137552220Beran Pavel79T4490:000:000:00
111334Beranová Kristína85T2480:000:000:00
1284852212Slováček Tomáš80H21A50127:0099:00119:00
1323453339Slováčková Věra81D21A50143:0079:0082:00
 
 
185UOL SK UP Olomouc (13)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1891681853Binar Robert75H21B40134:00116:00105:00
29012044889Kopecký David78H21B40106:0066:0078:00
33392049535Kopecká Jitka77D3544101:0044:005:00
43612049585Binarová Jitka77D3544167:0066:00116:00
5581398997Binarová Adéla04D12307:0071:0045:00
610092020741Horký Jan71H4051130:00136:0044:00
712192020740Horký Jan46H6525164:0017:0064:00
814042060240Horká Soňa71T4490:000:000:00
9188682103Jakobová Adélka90D21E27145:00105:00127:00
101841007544Poklopová Lenka89D21E27137:0089:00112:00
1145752451Poklopová Ivana64D454773:0089:002:00
12745682370Horčička Vít99H162840:0040:00120:00
13883682380Horčička Petr70H21B40120:0082:00114:00
 
 
186UVP Slovan Praha (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
155151265Kohoutová Jitřenka48D651057:009:0053:00
212457930Kohout Tomáš37H75726:001:006:00
 
 
187VAM OOB Vamberk (11)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1194515442Müllerová Věra90D21E27157:00115:00106:00
21072553456Müller Robert69H455777:0040:0084:00
3469981805Müllerová Zorka67D454797:00101:0035:00
43092045224Müllerová Petra90D21C23146:00103:0040:00
5445416317Kulová Jana65D454749:0063:0098:00
612622060239Müllerová Kateřina07HDR740:000:000:00
7113351465Kula Jiří61H5050105:0088:009:00
89692049538Műller Kamil75H3539156:0067:00155:00
910119852Adamovský Michal72H4051134:00102:00101:00
106989789Adamovský Michal00H1450126:00111:00123:00
1177438605Adamovská Kateřina03D123045:0079:0025:00
 
 
191VIC OB Vizovice (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
111591006613Kršák Karel59H552834:0058:0040:00
243653889Kršáková Olga67D454731:0059:0089:00
 
 
194VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering (38)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11267201764Doubková Petra98D163566:0057:0083:00
21028899176Harazin Martin74H4051168:0062:00113:00
3135149387Harazinová Radka76T2480:000:000:00
42249061Henychová Zuzana61D21A50123:0081:001:00
511869005174Hickethier Manfred52H603267:0041:0043:00
61026981819Honzík Tomáš70H4051164:00122:0029:00
712874402216Harazinová Tereza08HDR740:000:000:00
812888291Harazinová Zuzana06HDR740:000:000:00
9861515132Henych Petr60H21A50155:0097:0029:00
10794500290Horáček Michal77H21E4559:0059:0099:00
1111784214Horáček Miroslav50H603251:0063:0071:00
12140551230Horáčková Kateřina81T4490:000:000:00
135534100Horáčková Stanislava49D651065:0013:0045:00
141037253372Ježek Ladislav49H45577:0046:00123:00
151188361986Karmazín Petr49H603271:0077:0035:00
1653751216Karmazínová Ivana51D601713:0033:0016:00
172221398538Kolaja Ehlerová Jana80D21A50119:0041:0070:00
182562058470Loosová Lenka81D21B4592:00104:00114:00
198668129Martan Jiří73H21A50165:0085:0077:00
204078126Martanová Daniela74D406482:0062:0092:00
21712043610Martanová Elin02D123033:0057:0093:00
2248Martanová Lea05D1028111:0096:0062:00
23235336783Matějů Kateřina80D21A50145:0033:0088:00
24975887154Matějů Michal77H3539168:0061:00163:00
259352058479Mokrý Pavel75H21C3088:0012:0049:00
2614278298Pachner Pavel75H21U2111:0015:0039:00
273549962Podrábská Alžběta04D102885:0084:0011:00
283861400433Podrábská Marie74D406442:0026:0035:00
2916949954Poloprutská Klára97D181884:00123:0033:00
30143151227Poloprutský Tomáš62H21U2119:0021:0033:00
31409416258Procházková Alexandra70D406486:0030:0059:00
329728300Přinda Lukáš77H3539162:00125:0047:00
3311821302773Přinda Oldřich51H603259:0055:0051:00
34931301152Řezáč Pavel69H21C3080:008:0025:00
357991302790Škoda Jakub88H21E4569:0099:0036:00
3611758302Škoda Přemek53H603245:0069:0019:00
379338292Urbaník Robert70H21C3084:0030:0013:00
382677710Volfová Julie80D21B45114:00114:0050:00
 
 
196VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň (8)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
17122042518Richtr Lukáš02H1450154:00121:00120:00
266331467Richtrová Kamila04D123023:0081:0017:00
3142551686Richtr Aleš66H21U217:0031:0012:00
4389331267Richtrová Lucie74D406446:00104:00101:00
51272042520Mikešová Adéla98D163568:0065:00125:00
61702035166Hlinovská Johana97D181886:0097:0073:00
71592042510Obytová Kateřina97D181864:00101:0041:00
8189995858Doležalová Vendula87D21E27147:0095:0082:00
 
 
198VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí (27)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
18972017676Štregl Petr73H21B40146:0092:00108:00
21100995887Čivrný Pavel63H505025:00104:0015:00
38998972Cupák Jiří72H21B40150:00110:00102:00
44978962Vlachová Hana62D502475:0010:00124:00
5632020709Štreglová Zuzana02D123017:0037:0081:00
66382017678Štregl Matyáš03H123810:0038:004:00
7342886273Čivrná Karolína73D3544173:0046:0098:00
8182515185Randáková Helena74D21E27133:0093:00118:00
91400206478Štreglová Andrea75T4490:000:000:00
1013092045230Čivrná Eliška08HDR740:000:000:00
11573232649Čivrný Jan05H10L4119:0049:00101:00
12392053583Knobová Agáta04D102893:0076:0026:00
1310522019219Tryzna Pavel68H455737:0038:003:00
1437425599Randáková Adéla04D102889:00112:0047:00
1561416271Randáková Alžběta02D123013:0075:009:00
1611969001Štregl Tomáš50H603287:0035:0031:00
179022300842Wohanka Pavel75H21B40154:0068:00132:00
183102042537Wohanková Gabriela76D21C23148:00101:0043:00
195108954Nýdrlová Eva54D552852:0049:001:00
203172032144Dančáková Michaela80D21C23162:0085:0052:00
211279Knob Viktor06HDR740:000:000:00
223698966Smith Lucie73D40648:006:00122:00
23103438036Pilná Bára00D143799:0083:006:00
241339Pilná Natálie03T2480:000:000:00
25308232639Pilná Libuše71D21C23144:0095:0019:00
26374206480Hančová Alice70D406418:00100:0053:00
271059438038Hanč Jaroslav67H455751:00100:0075:00
 
 
199VSP USK Praha (53)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
18552044896Arnošt Kamil73H21A50141:00119:002:00
23518857Arnoštová Kateřina76D3544149:0052:0044:00
384151750Bořánek Petr70H21A50113:00115:0035:00
4124051743Dohnal Josef43H701726:0084:0033:00
553251645Dohnalová Dana50D60173:0017:0011:00
65742058490Folprecht Lukáš08H10L4121:0059:00131:00
7551532Folprechtová Julie06D10L2691:0093:0013:00
8353416221Folprechtová Kateřina74D3544153:0086:0023:00
91436515108Gajda Jan68H21U2129:0027:0015:00
10130152283Gajda Petr09HDR740:000:000:00
11325436445Gajdová Kristina77D3544103:00114:0062:00
128537200325Hora Vladimír51H21A50137:00123:0050:00
1356351649Horák Martin06H10L411:003:0085:00
1410302032184Horák Pavel (Starosta)73H4051172:00118:00137:00
15106331064Horáková Barbora01D1437105:0085:00106:00
162079782Horová Magda54D21A5089:0035:0028:00
17118751643Hořínek Jaroslav50H603269:0083:0067:00
18675515064Javůrek Emil01H145080:0063:00150:00
191023515099Javůrek Jaromír71H4051158:00126:0038:00
206462032182Javůrek Tomáš03H123826:0044:008:00
2113062032189Kučera Jakub09HDR740:000:000:00
2278551650Kučera Jan73H21E4541:0083:0042:00
2313031398983Kučerová Kateřina09HDR740:000:000:00
2436053546Kučerová Marie75D3544165:00118:0053:00
255802021850Mencl Josef06H10L4133:0037:00123:00
26141452277Mencl Miloslav65T4490:000:000:00
27135751749Menclová Silvie70T2480:000:000:00
28564416121Městka Václav06H10L4145:0045:0091:00
2933551746Městková Kateřina76D3544121:00106:0089:00
3050151734Michálková Jiřina61D502483:0028:00164:00
311113682682Němeček Jan62H505065:0078:0096:00
324557965Němečková Jarmila66D454769:0075:0032:00
332855641Neuhäuserová Ladislava81D21B45148:0072:0014:00
3493453399Pastuszek Jakub75H21C3086:006:001:00
351153374Pastuszková Laura06D10L26103:0089:0043:00
361356Hronová Katarína75T2480:000:000:00
37117051740Polák Zdeněk52H603235:0073:0079:00
38677446363Semík Jakub00H145084:0047:00126:00
39103553572Semík Jan65H45573:00122:0057:00
4024353598Svobodová Jitka74D21A50161:0083:0034:00
41966410393Štrait Martin76H3539150:00129:00107:00
425722021829Štrait Vilém07H10L4117:0055:00137:00
431416886277Šváb Jan58T4490:000:000:00
443922021823Trnková Dana73D406452:0022:0038:00
45119052269Uher Petr50H603275:0057:0059:00
46282232062Uhrová Zuzana80D21B45142:00126:00134:00
471809784Baldrianová Barbora78D21E27129:00119:00109:00
4841251672Štraitová Jitka72D406490:0046:0032:00
495762035710Nemšovský Filip05H10L4125:0015:0099:00
50132073706Nemšovská Magdalena08D10L26107:00109:0025:00
511376339016Ehler Tomáš81T4490:000:000:00
523445159Ehlerová Petra78D3544135:0056:0038:00
531275Ehlerová Anna08HDR740:000:000:00
 
 
200XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM (6)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
18497201200Janas Petr71H21A50129:0083:00125:00
21024232332Suchánek Ladislav70H4051160:0052:00122:00
3637232036Suchánek Jakub02H12388:0060:0084:00
4577Suchánek Martin04H10L4127:001:0095:00
5970416094Zapletal Petr72H3539158:00103:0059:00
61380Janasová Barbora71T4490:000:000:00
 
 
204ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
13162053565Venclová Veronika82D21C23160:0077:007:00
21048331587Levý Tomáš68H455729:0056:00135:00
31263Venclová Aneta10HDR740:000:000:00
 
 
205ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno (4)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
18031003623Nykodým Miloš90H21E4577:00103:0021:00
22257906090Stachoňová Barbara84D21A50125:0057:0010:00
32211234321Königová Jana86D21A50117:0049:004:00
48409000002König Lukáš80H21A50111:0055:0044:00
 
 
206ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav (7)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1315Jílková Radka77D21C23158:00105:0037:00
225853592Zoubková Jana80D21B4596:0098:0034:00
392253586Toušek Filip71H21C3076:0032:0046:00
492453582Laga Miroslav79H21C3068:0036:0040:00
51254Laga Jakub13HDR740:000:000:00
684653583Pražák Jiří78H21A50123:00127:00101:00
7920995800Vaněk Petr73H21C3062:002:0019:00
 
 
209ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov (8)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1336428201Karásková Marcela69D3544123:0098:00110:00
2705301599Jirka Mikuláš00H1450140:0071:0036:00
37092070842Karásek Adam00H1450148:0067:0096:00
4640206496Jirka Matyáš02H123814:0012:0092:00
5114952428Jirka Jiří55H552814:0020:007:00
642152427Jirková Renata65D4064108:0034:00113:00
79802070849Karásek Martin73H3539178:00127:00159:00
8642426397Karásek Matyáš03H123818:0064:0048:00
 
 
211ZVO OB SK Zvole (14)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1678887903Brachtl Adam01H145086:0085:00117:00
21069887907Brachtl Daniel69H455771:0078:00117:00
3620446330Brachtl Šimon04H103333:0046:009:00
47142023802Červenka Jakub00H1450158:0081:00135:00
51362031363Hájková Eliška98D163586:005:00131:00
66972023808Marhold Ondřej01H1450124:0077:0057:00
76642023809Marhold Přemysl03H123862:0026:00140:00
86272051483Marhold Václav05H103347:0052:0039:00
91345Marholdová Martina74T2480:000:000:00
1011032031360Hájek Tomáš64H505045:0030:0084:00
1110572031359Valla Zdeněk65H455747:0098:00111:00
12862035151Vallová Kristýna01D143765:0055:0026:00
13130886274Zimmerová Kateřina98D163574:0021:00110:00
14493428220Zimmerová Lenka64D502467:002:00148:00
 
 
219LME SK Los Mělník (9)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1270420448Alblová Lucie75D21B45120:00122:0098:00
27206359Alblová Zuzana06D10L2695:00103:007:00
3877420455Albl Miloslav76H21B40108:00112:00159:00
4928301642Gabryš Lubomír00H21C3072:0020:0058:00
51052060278Machová Marie00D1437103:0075:0022:00
6268Hlaváčková Klára01D21B45116:0068:00122:00
7363Švihlová Kateřina77D3544177:00102:0032:00
813882060273Bejvlová Martina73T4490:000:000:00
913872056272Machová Petra69T4490:000:000:00
 
 
25918D Post SV Dresden (16)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
16502187Pompe Marek03H123834:0024:00132:00
2332068Pompe Lone05D102881:00100:0071:00
311632046Kraemer Werner58H552842:0016:0058:00
410961270562Müller Matthias62H505033:0082:00108:00
51045591019Leibiger Jens59H455723:00110:00129:00
6494888903Kraemer Karin63D502469:0014:00188:00
74632047Müller Anke66D454785:00109:005:00
8992501907Pompe Tilo70H405196:0086:0017:00
910076579Groß Sebastian74H4051126:00132:0071:00
103586465Pompe Katja76D3544161:0092:00107:00
11340501925Wendler-Groß Wiebke78D3544129:0074:0083:00
128931231982Meyer Dirk82H21B40138:00120:00168:00
138292016Schroth Peter84H21A5091:00109:00128:00
141969200384Kraemer Jitka87D21E27161:0085:00130:00
15783901508Kretzschmar Matthias90H21E4537:0087:0018:00
16781888902Kraemer Andrei91H21E4533:0071:009:00
 
 
26924D SV Robotron Dresden (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
110832035204Cruse Kay66H455799:0058:0036:00
210222057Farrak Holger70H4051156:00134:008:00
 
 
30617S Ekonom Banska Bystrica (8)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1878406961Nemec Juraj89H21B40110:00108:00162:00
27292032617Dekret Jakub99H16288:0026:00104:00
31116406942Nemec Juraj60H505071:0050:0042:00
4330416814Bialekova Martina73D3544113:0060:00113:00
5496416804Hlavacikova Katarina61D502473:0024:00116:00
6283416753Hlavacikova Erika87D21B45144:0088:0022:00
71099305982Ščehovič Roman64H505039:0026:00114:00
8892207857Nemec Andrej92H21B40136:0080:0081:00
 
 
35125S ATU Kosice (5)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
110142051301Roháč Zdenko73H4051140:0072:0059:00
292301215Roháčová Viktória00D143777:00105:0038:00
3668307260Roháč Martin03H123870:0052:0032:00
45672051356Roháč Adam06H10L417:0029:00107:00
51215307390Roháč Igor43H6525156:0015:0036:00
 
 
37041D LOK Berlin (5)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
115109Schlittermann Clara05D10L2683:0099:0028:00
212495107Schlittermann Klaus34H75742:005:0010:00
311726519Genderjahn Ludwig48H603239:0065:00119:00
41193236105Ziesche Juergen50H603281:0031:0015:00
53875108Schlittermann Silke70D40644:0010:00161:00
 
 
385VBA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1448307356Šmelíková Barbora69D454755:0067:00116:00
 
 
44939S KOBRA Bratislava (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
170353840Kniebügl Jakub00H1450136:00117:00129:00
2945416747Kniebügl Anton64H3539108:0097:0079:00
 
 
45681C Cirkus Čakovice (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11027Humpolec Jakub73H4051166:00112:0074:00
2371Humpolcová Jitka73D406412:0028:00137:00
 
 
46143S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava (25)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
16832028797Balogh Matúš01H145096:0075:0093:00
2704416704Jonáš Adam01H1450138:0097:00105:00
36792027944Urban Matej01H145088:0065:00147:00
46992049990Kukurugya Matej01H1450128:0093:00153:00
56622028796Balogh Michal03H123858:0016:00112:00
66262027942Urban Michal04H103345:000:0030:00
76302049991Kukurugya Šimon04H103353:0026:0075:00
812832049981Vorlíčková Lucka08HDR740:000:000:00
912842028799Brňáková Dianka09HDR740:000:000:00
10462049985Vorlíčková Martina05D1028107:0080:0029:00
1112892049999Brňák Jakub07HDR740:000:000:00
1212902028798Baloghová Zora07HDR740:000:000:00
134402028800Baloghová Hana65D454739:0077:0011:00
1410602049986Kukurugya Emil66H455753:0034:0051:00
1510382027941Balogh Richard69H45579:0074:0093:00
161063406911Jonáš Radoslav69H455759:0042:00126:00
17468Jonášová Marta69D454795:0081:0017:00
1810132027943Urban Marek74H4051138:0092:0026:00
193562049995Brňáková Martina77D3544159:0094:0086:00
209622049993Vorlíček Peter75H3539142:00119:0063:00
219582049992Brňák Štefan76H3539134:0099:00139:00
223482049984Vorlíčková Barbora76D3544143:0064:0020:00
233272027945Urbanová Monika77D3544107:00100:0080:00
248988917Wallner Jozef68H21B40148:0096:00129:00
25113151335Formanko Dušan58H5050101:0084:0039:00
 
 
5632PC Sportovní klub hasičů Královeh (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
13819551Křivdová Lenka72D406432:0032:00104:00
 
 
5642QC Vrestal (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11248416120Vřešťál Jan39H75738:0013:0018:00
 
 
57247S Rapid Bratislava (10)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11428435208Mikluš Marián72H21U2113:0017:0021:00
289445622Kubenová Alžbeta01D143771:0071:0070:00
369434822Miklušová Tamara02D123029:0063:0013:00
473338218Šmelíková Dorota02D123037:0051:0053:00
5589442590Šmelík Daniel07H10L4153:005:00109:00
611271399956Mazúr Ján58H505093:0054:00120:00
71118442874Štubňa Ján58H505075:0048:00105:00
8391445621Pánková Martina69D406450:0076:00131:00
9398434835Miklušová Dagmar73D406464:0056:0086:00
10153435207Miklušová Tereza99D1635120:007:00113:00
 
 
6814WC Fit Club Jičín (6)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1882Bílek Aleš79H21B40118:0084:0087:00
2284Matušová Petra87D21B45146:0060:0046:00
31343Matuš Štefan65T2480:000:000:00
41342Ondráček Pavel68T2480:000:000:00
51391Matušová Světlana67T4490:000:000:00
61390Matušová Dominika92T4490:000:000:00
 
 
686XHK GHOST RUBENA racing team (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
19187003041Chmelař Lukáš91H21C3058:000:0028:00
 
 
7876YC Neregistrovaní (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
12301427Lisá Štěpánka04D10L2685:0095:0022:00
 
 
8117NC AAAAASSSSSOPPP (2)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
18847904Bergl Tomáš78H21B40166:00128:00171:00
292151841Berglová Lucie82H21C3048:004:007:00
 
 
8378CC OK Mariánská Hora (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11409416140Slancová Petra78T4490:000:000:00
 
 
83875S TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11144416561Palicka Miroslav59H55284:0038:0061:00
 
 
8408DC DOBneregistrovani (3)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
11402Preiningerová Monika87T4490:000:000:00
2831Krejčí Jiří86H21A5097:0071:0020:00
31401Hlaváčová Lenka84T4490:000:000:00
 
 
84471D TU Dresden (16)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1350690719Eckardt Cornelia69D3544147:0058:0059:00
214301984051Olunczek Andrei84H21U2117:0013:003:00
312087501901Conrad Helmut40H6525142:001:0040:00
412212222222Müller Rainer45H6525168:005:0048:00
5491620713Leideck Heike62D502463:0044:00152:00
61123630617Nieke Hagen63H505085:0076:00123:00
710502032226Müller Rico64H455733:00102:0066:00
81082990002Gossel Heiko65H455797:0086:006:00
91047651114Drechsel Michael65H455727:00118:0060:00
104592008978Richter Sabine66D454777:0085:0044:00
1110661990001Lubs Alexander67H455765:0090:0054:00
1213272008970Woy Anja69T2480:000:000:00
13988941971Kaufmann Torsten71H405188:0056:0077:00
141004733003Löhning Michael73H4051120:0096:00140:00
15346781104Löhning Susanne78D3544139:0082:00101:00
161911280593Nieke Corinna93D21E27151:00117:00121:00
 
 
90001SW1 Langhundra IF (1)
Č.StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNKategoriePočetE1E2E3
1197900917Bengtsson Jenny97D21E27163:00121:0079:00