PP2014ne 24.8.2014 20:41
Výsledky s mezičasy - E2vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10L (11)2,2 km 40 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(49)2(53)3(50)4(51)5(56)6(88)7(100)C
 
1Mrskočová Markéta12:442:253:455:117:369:3511:0312:2412:44
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:251:201:262:251:591:281:210:20
2Hlaváčová Lucie13:412:003:384:398:1010:4512:1113:2313:41
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:001:381:013:312:351:261:120:18
3Matyášová Kristýna15:271:503:076:169:3111:4213:3615:0315:27
CHA OK Chrastava1:501:173:093:152:111:541:270:24
4Danková Alice18:252:083:204:5410:0213:2616:2718:0418:25
CHA OK Chrastava2:081:121:345:083:243:011:370:21
5Skalová Jolana18:482:153:295:008:5513:3517:1418:2918:48
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:151:141:313:554:403:391:150:19
6Komárková Zbyňka22:183:555:427:3813:3516:4219:5721:4922:18
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:551:471:565:573:073:151:520:29
7Kohoutová Zdeňka23:373:455:157:3715:1518:5921:3723:1823:37
DKL KOB Kladno3:451:302:227:383:442:381:410:19
8Pastuszková Laura24:284:005:367:1512:4017:3821:2823:4824:28
VSP USK Praha4:001:361:395:254:583:502:200:40
9Folprechtová Julie26:193:405:2612:1617:5021:3324:2625:5826:19
VSP USK Praha3:401:466:505:343:432:531:320:21
 
Zoubková Barunkadisk2:303:55-----10:0313:3416:2718:1918:42
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:301:256:083:312:531:520:23
Nemšovská Magdalenadisk3:585:517:3320:3627:44-----33:4634:09
VSP USK Praha3:581:531:4213:037:086:020:23
 
 
 
D10 (25)1,4 km 55 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(116)2(101)3(56)4(88)5(121)6(44)7(78)8(84)9(100)C
 
1Marková Hana12:511:081:404:265:487:569:5510:2211:3612:3412:51
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:080:322:461:222:081:590:271:140:580:17
2Štefanová Markéta13:481:051:544:586:068:1410:2510:5412:4313:3413:48
STH SK Studenec1:050:493:041:082:082:110:291:490:510:14
2Čapková Anna13:481:131:484:326:288:3910:2210:5012:4013:3213:48
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:130:352:441:562:111:430:281:500:520:16
4Arnoštová Veronika14:311:191:534:315:538:0611:3512:0413:1614:1214:31
DOR OK Dobříš1:190:342:381:222:133:290:291:120:560:19
5Chvátilová Johana14:480:521:333:525:097:3112:2312:5213:4314:3014:48
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové0:520:412:191:172:224:520:290:510:470:18
6Stoklasová Zuzana14:571:192:074:466:088:4910:5111:4313:3614:4014:57
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:190:482:391:222:412:020:521:531:040:17
7Podrábská Alžběta15:231:011:367:008:1810:3612:0612:3714:0415:0115:23
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:010:355:241:182:181:300:311:270:570:22
8Randáková Adéla15:251:242:005:026:5610:1811:5112:3314:2215:0715:25
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:240:363:021:543:221:330:421:490:450:18
9Švidrnochová Eliška15:261:222:155:016:529:1111:1812:0613:4215:0615:26
MOV SKOB Ostrava1:220:532:461:512:192:070:481:361:240:20
10Nedvídková Katka15:433:013:286:058:1110:4912:1812:4814:3615:2815:43
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice3:010:272:372:062:381:290:301:480:520:15
11Mellanová Judita16:511:392:165:317:1110:4212:3613:2515:4716:3316:51
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:390:373:151:403:311:540:492:220:460:18
12Komárková Jindra17:341:121:566:178:0011:2913:2114:3316:0617:1617:34
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:120:444:211:433:291:521:121:331:100:18
13Knobová Agáta17:551:242:115:097:059:4813:5414:3816:4017:3717:55
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:240:472:581:562:434:060:442:020:570:18
14Martanová Lea18:370:553:496:007:068:5810:2213:5617:3218:2018:37
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:552:542:111:061:521:243:343:360:480:17
15Nedvídková Adéla19:321:272:155:047:1910:4315:4116:0918:0519:1819:32
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice1:270:482:492:153:244:580:281:561:130:14
16Hájková Tereza19:512:015:518:4310:5213:3415:5716:3718:2119:3119:51
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:013:502:522:092:422:230:401:441:100:20
17Blažková Veronika19:541:252:255:527:4212:2414:3115:2218:0419:3119:54
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:251:003:271:504:422:070:512:421:270:23
17Pompe Lone19:542:243:1510:0812:0214:3216:2316:5618:4019:3819:54
18D Post SV Dresden2:240:516:531:542:301:510:331:440:580:16
19Klechová Karolína20:221:111:564:547:0310:1312:4816:4218:3820:0120:22
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav1:110:452:582:093:102:353:541:561:230:21
20Bartošová Marie22:371:382:124:536:069:0412:1612:4821:1422:2022:37
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:380:342:411:132:583:120:328:261:060:17
21Schlittermann Clara23:111:202:195:197:0010:0215:2016:1621:4622:5523:11
41D LOK Berlin1:200:593:001:413:025:180:565:301:090:16
22Benešová Michaela23:412:214:0612:2114:0317:3219:2620:4222:1023:1923:41
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:211:458:151:423:291:541:161:281:090:22
23Tomanicová Sofie26:261:211:595:127:049:4421:0921:5725:0326:0426:26
CHA OK Chrastava1:210:383:131:522:4011:250:483:061:010:22
24Vorlíčková Martina40:203:284:197:5410:3214:2117:0818:1628:4439:5940:20
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava3:280:513:352:383:492:471:0810:2811:150:21
25Huková Rebeka44:226:197:2517:5019:3727:1330:0230:3942:4244:0144:22
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:191:0610:251:477:362:490:3712:031:190:21
 
 
 
D12 (24)1,5 km 90 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(75)2(70)3(50)4(56)5(79)6(44)7(78)8(42)9(100)C
 
1Martanová Elin14:162:423:364:337:028:3912:0912:2913:0613:5914:16
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:420:540:572:291:373:300:200:370:530:17
2Štreglová Zuzana14:511:532:583:496:518:1412:4013:0313:4414:3714:51
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:531:050:513:021:234:260:230:410:530:14
3Linková Lucie15:312:253:254:207:048:2712:3913:0614:0015:1415:31
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:251:000:552:441:234:120:270:541:140:17
4Rydlová Magdaléna16:432:223:224:139:0210:2414:2014:4415:2916:2816:43
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:221:000:514:491:223:560:240:450:590:15
5Chalupová Aneta17:291:492:543:406:229:5314:4915:2916:1017:1417:29
ROZ OK Roztoky1:491:050:462:423:314:560:400:411:040:15
6Pušová Bára17:413:074:095:057:549:2415:0515:3116:1317:2417:41
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:071:020:562:491:305:410:260:421:110:17
7Randáková Alžběta18:052:123:264:357:5110:3515:4316:1416:5817:4918:05
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:121:141:093:162:445:080:310:440:510:16
8Thýnová Martina18:374:215:376:3810:0411:4716:1716:4117:2318:2018:37
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:211:161:013:261:434:300:240:420:570:17
9Janků Anna18:512:274:205:249:0810:4316:0116:3017:2618:3418:51
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:271:531:043:441:355:180:290:561:080:17
10Richtrová Kamila19:255:176:297:4010:5412:2716:5717:2518:0819:0819:25
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň5:171:121:113:141:334:300:280:431:000:17
11Nehasilová Veronika19:542:354:004:478:2810:2317:1717:3718:1519:3719:54
LDC KOB Děčín2:351:250:473:411:556:540:200:381:220:17
12Šmelíková Dorota20:172:153:295:018:3412:5817:3818:1219:0420:0220:17
47S Rapid Bratislava2:151:141:323:334:244:400:340:520:580:15
13Blažková Kateřina20:462:214:475:488:2313:3118:0218:5419:3720:3020:46
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:212:261:012:355:084:310:520:430:530:16
14Hankovcová Helena23:239:1910:3111:3814:5716:3120:5521:2322:0623:0523:23
KAM SK Kamenice9:191:121:073:191:344:240:280:430:590:18
15Binarová Adéla24:292:274:109:0212:2515:1521:1321:4722:3624:0924:29
UOL SK UP Olomouc2:271:434:523:232:505:580:340:491:330:20
16Růžičková Vendula24:393:544:596:2310:0213:4221:4622:2023:0724:2524:39
CHA OK Chrastava3:541:051:243:393:408:040:340:471:180:14
17Veselá Pavla29:233:525:377:4215:1518:2025:0025:5027:0929:0629:23
TUV SOK TJ Turnov3:521:452:057:333:056:400:501:191:570:17
18Adamovská Kateřina29:365:417:349:4814:5618:3924:5825:2427:5129:1829:36
VAM OOB Vamberk5:411:532:145:083:436:190:262:271:270:18
19Richterová Julie30:013:485:407:5913:4916:5626:1326:3027:5129:4330:01
ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov3:481:522:195:503:079:170:171:211:520:18
20Miklušová Tamara30:135:346:4616:5319:3923:1827:4728:1729:0429:5630:13
47S Rapid Bratislava5:341:1210:072:463:394:290:300:470:520:17
21Hornychová Karolína36:568:2210:1214:0017:5625:0033:3934:0635:0936:3636:56
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis8:221:503:483:567:048:390:271:031:270:20
22Nešporová Marie41:392:524:528:5229:0631:1536:5037:2139:4641:2041:39
TTR OOB Třebíč2:522:004:0020:142:095:350:312:251:340:19
23Weislová Eliška44:1813:1223:3225:0930:3335:1740:3541:1642:2244:0044:18
TJP TJ Sokol Troja13:1210:201:375:244:445:180:411:061:380:18
 
Jedruchová Štěpánkavzdal3:4721:49-----33:45--------------------42:1242:30
TZL SKOB Zlín3:4718:0211:568:270:18
 
 
 
D14 (32)1,7 km 105 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(31)2(37)3(83)4(76)5(75)6(48)7(71)8(39)9(117)10(85)11(84)12(100)C
 
1Kosová Tereza14:132:323:174:014:305:215:566:477:5611:1212:3313:2113:5714:13
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:320:450:440:290:510:350:511:093:161:210:480:360:16
1:35
*71
2Thýnová Nikola14:462:303:053:564:255:165:506:487:5110:5812:2514:0214:3214:46
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:300:350:510:290:510:340:581:033:071:271:370:300:14
2Peterová Jana14:462:343:094:034:335:286:016:578:0711:4213:0513:5514:3114:46
DOB KOB Dobruška2:340:350:540:300:550:330:561:103:351:230:500:360:15
4Kochová Anna14:542:493:254:044:375:346:107:018:0811:1113:2314:0814:4114:54
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:490:360:390:330:570:360:511:073:032:120:450:330:13
5Pavlíková Markéta15:062:233:063:484:255:296:037:088:3011:4013:1914:1514:5115:06
CHA OK Chrastava2:230:430:420:371:040:341:051:223:101:390:560:360:15
6Grycová Kateřina16:283:504:365:205:516:577:358:419:5512:5614:3915:2916:1116:28
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:500:460:440:311:060:381:061:143:011:430:500:420:17
7Nechanická Klára16:363:003:374:385:146:186:527:469:1112:2214:3615:2416:2116:36
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.3:000:371:010:361:040:340:541:253:112:140:480:570:15
8Hlaváčová Anežka16:392:513:364:266:187:238:089:1110:4414:0615:1015:5016:2516:39
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:510:450:501:521:050:451:031:333:221:040:400:350:14
9Kováříková Marie16:453:033:404:224:596:277:088:249:4313:1614:5415:5416:3316:45
KAM SK Kamenice3:030:370:420:371:280:411:161:193:331:381:000:390:12
10Korpasová Lucie16:592:473:294:265:026:076:457:579:1713:2315:1416:1116:4316:59
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:470:420:570:361:050:381:121:204:061:510:570:320:16
11Chaloupková Kateřina17:193:163:554:585:356:367:378:449:5413:5015:2616:1817:0417:19
CHC K.O.B. Choceň3:160:391:030:371:011:011:071:103:561:360:520:460:15
12Vejražková Róza18:453:033:554:515:286:497:319:0310:3614:3716:2317:3018:2718:45
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:030:520:560:371:210:421:321:334:011:461:070:570:18
13Machová Marie19:084:154:535:436:247:318:069:3010:5914:3716:5118:0818:5219:08
LME SK Los Mělník4:150:380:500:411:070:351:241:293:382:141:170:440:16
14Šafková Sofie19:214:016:337:049:039:5810:3611:3312:5116:1417:2718:2419:0419:21
KAM SK Kamenice4:012:320:311:590:550:380:571:183:231:130:570:400:17
15Rydlová Adéla19:385:185:567:077:449:019:3711:1312:3416:1017:3018:4419:2119:38
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:180:381:110:371:170:361:361:213:361:201:140:370:17
16Filipová Tereza20:062:144:556:076:449:3510:1011:1012:3216:1518:0619:0119:5120:06
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:142:411:120:372:510:351:001:223:431:510:550:500:15
17Hápová Petra20:283:264:305:306:167:208:099:2411:2115:5817:5819:1620:1220:28
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:261:041:000:461:040:491:151:574:372:001:180:560:16
18Baloghová Lída21:234:215:286:357:168:459:3910:5712:5317:1818:4720:0021:0721:23
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:211:071:070:411:290:541:181:564:251:291:131:070:16
19Geislerová Aneta21:455:035:587:137:569:049:5511:2613:1817:4719:5920:4921:3021:45
DKL KOB Kladno5:030:551:150:431:080:511:311:524:292:120:500:410:15
20Biersaková Dagmar23:063:085:186:106:417:5212:0913:1314:4518:3620:5621:5922:4723:06
KRL Kometa Kralovice3:082:100:520:311:114:171:041:323:512:201:030:480:19
21Pavlová Martina23:334:285:156:197:098:269:1811:0612:5619:1821:1722:2623:1723:33
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice4:280:471:040:501:170:521:481:506:221:591:090:510:16
22Čermáková Kateřina24:004:105:096:199:5210:4911:4513:1615:1019:3421:3522:4723:4424:00
ROZ OK Roztoky4:100:591:103:330:570:561:311:544:242:011:120:570:16
8:11
*75
23Tumová Adéla26:315:138:299:1512:5913:5714:3715:5617:3222:4324:0625:1626:1526:31
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín5:133:160:463:440:580:401:191:365:111:231:100:590:16
24Pilná Bára28:155:326:538:079:1911:1112:0215:1017:4923:0625:2926:5827:5828:15
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:321:211:141:121:520:513:082:395:172:231:291:000:17
25Stoklasová Daniela29:5512:3813:1814:0115:1816:4017:3219:0020:5326:0627:4728:5529:4129:55
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.12:380:400:431:171:220:521:281:535:131:411:080:460:14
26Šimšová Barbora33:147:198:369:5010:3712:0513:4817:0919:3325:2130:2532:0732:5333:14
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha7:191:171:140:471:281:433:212:245:485:041:420:460:21
27Kubenová Alžbeta36:0011:2412:5014:2315:3418:0119:1420:4222:2831:0232:3834:1035:4236:00
47S Rapid Bratislava11:241:261:331:112:271:131:281:468:341:361:321:320:18
28Horychová Zuzana36:128:4110:0811:3213:0315:0816:1618:5022:1329:1532:0234:5835:5736:12
DKL KOB Kladno8:411:271:241:312:051:082:343:237:022:472:560:590:15
29Horáková Barbora37:176:567:589:4713:5915:2316:2118:0021:4630:5232:3735:4736:5637:17
VSP USK Praha6:561:021:494:121:240:581:393:469:061:453:101:090:21
30Jelínková Zuzana38:217:128:3610:5811:5921:1122:1424:2426:4532:0834:5337:1338:0038:21
CHC K.O.B. Choceň7:121:242:221:019:121:032:102:215:232:452:200:470:21
31Benešová Hana44:5124:5926:1927:3328:3030:0030:4932:2934:5939:4241:5243:1044:3344:51
DKL KOB Kladno24:591:201:140:571:300:491:402:304:432:101:181:230:18
32Vallová Kristýna49:1813:0913:5615:2516:5618:4119:4021:4725:2138:1240:5048:0748:5949:18
ZVO OB SK Zvole13:090:471:291:311:450:592:073:3412:512:387:170:520:19
 
 
 
D16 (33)1,9 km 150 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(58)2(59)3(60)4(118)5(95)6(72)7(33)8(37)9(73)10(41)11(42)12(100)C
 
1Čechová Tereza16:030:481:362:483:117:017:228:319:5411:3113:4315:0615:5016:03
SJI OK Jihlava0:480:481:120:233:500:211:091:231:372:121:230:440:13
2Kopecká Anna16:390:481:332:373:017:428:039:0610:1812:0114:2715:3616:2616:39
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:480:451:040:244:410:211:031:121:432:261:090:500:13
3Janovská Kateřina18:200:491:473:023:358:218:4410:0311:2313:2915:5217:1518:0618:20
PGP SK Praga0:490:581:150:334:460:231:191:202:062:231:230:510:14
4Kalenská Dominika19:110:471:483:013:318:058:3910:1111:5413:4616:3817:5718:5519:11
STH SK Studenec0:471:011:130:304:340:341:321:431:522:521:190:580:16
5Větříčková Andrea19:581:102:123:324:079:179:4511:1612:4314:3617:2718:5019:4319:58
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:101:021:200:355:100:281:311:271:532:511:230:530:15
6Malinová Apolena20:100:531:533:033:4010:1710:4012:1613:2315:0217:3719:0919:5620:10
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové0:531:001:100:376:370:231:361:071:392:351:320:470:14
6Sieglová Eliška20:101:052:003:053:479:069:4511:4112:5514:5917:4419:0919:5720:10
PGP SK Praga1:050:551:050:425:190:391:561:142:042:451:250:480:13
8Semrádová Jana20:180:591:593:203:509:289:5711:2713:1215:0017:3919:1220:0320:18
CHC K.O.B. Choceň0:591:001:210:305:380:291:301:451:482:391:330:510:15
9Voltrová Alena20:301:422:393:484:259:2610:0111:3412:5215:1918:0219:2620:1620:30
ROZ OK Roztoky1:420:571:090:375:010:351:331:182:272:431:240:500:14
10Grycová Veronika20:371:012:003:203:569:059:2811:1213:1115:3618:1419:3720:2320:37
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:010:591:200:365:090:231:441:592:252:381:230:460:14
11Korpasová Tereza20:511:202:293:424:189:359:5611:1913:1115:1118:0819:4020:3720:51
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:201:091:130:365:170:211:231:522:002:571:320:570:14
12Chaloupková Veronika21:240:591:563:354:0310:0410:3212:0313:5715:5819:0320:1921:0921:24
CHC K.O.B. Choceň0:590:571:390:286:010:281:311:542:013:051:160:500:15
13Kubíčková Jana21:401:011:553:133:4410:2410:5012:1713:4315:3418:2720:1421:2621:40
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:010:541:180:316:400:261:271:261:512:531:471:120:14
14Fürstová Anna22:550:572:193:544:2710:3211:0012:2713:5417:1920:0421:3722:4022:55
LLI TJ Loko Liberec0:571:221:350:336:050:281:271:273:252:451:331:030:15
15Zimmerová Kateřina23:341:042:253:554:299:5710:3513:0415:5617:5920:4722:1723:1923:34
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:041:211:300:345:280:382:292:522:032:481:301:020:15
16Kubecová Kateřina23:390:581:513:534:2011:1311:3612:5814:4517:4720:5522:2723:2623:39
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:580:532:020:276:530:231:221:473:023:081:320:590:13
17Vacková Anna23:551:042:183:554:3710:1410:4112:2914:2917:2320:5922:4023:3823:55
SJI OK Jihlava1:041:141:370:425:370:271:482:002:543:361:410:580:17
18Klinkerová Magdaléna24:281:112:594:234:5610:5411:1913:0315:5219:2122:0023:1424:1424:28
ROZ OK Roztoky1:111:481:240:335:580:251:442:493:292:391:141:000:14
19Švancárová Veronika24:421:142:253:544:5811:5012:2714:0816:2818:4021:5823:3924:2824:42
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:141:111:291:046:520:371:412:202:123:181:410:490:14
20Miklušová Tereza25:381:303:034:435:2812:4313:2415:1517:0119:3622:5124:2425:2125:38
47S Rapid Bratislava1:301:331:400:457:150:411:511:462:353:151:330:570:17
21Doubková Petra26:540:583:114:305:1010:5111:2513:0615:5920:1623:4925:4826:4026:54
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:582:131:190:405:410:341:412:534:173:331:590:520:14
22Hájková Eliška27:300:501:473:023:3313:3514:0116:2017:5721:3924:3426:0327:1627:30
ZVO OB SK Zvole0:500:571:150:3110:020:262:191:373:422:551:291:130:14
23Pohořalá Anna27:381:252:424:275:0311:4812:2514:2817:0719:4723:4325:4127:2027:38
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:251:171:450:366:450:372:032:392:403:561:581:390:18
24Hanáková Lenka28:101:112:404:495:3711:5712:2614:1819:3821:5624:5926:5127:5628:10
KRL Kometa Kralovice1:111:292:090:486:200:291:525:202:183:031:521:050:14
25Zlámalová Nikola28:300:531:543:193:4913:1113:5315:1120:5523:1326:0427:2028:1728:30
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:531:011:250:309:220:421:185:442:182:511:160:570:13
26Kolářová Johana29:451:163:094:545:3212:5813:4115:2417:5222:4526:2628:1629:2829:45
PGP SK Praga1:161:531:450:387:260:431:432:284:533:411:501:120:17
27Dundáčková Julie29:471:202:344:054:4112:1812:5217:3919:3023:3526:4628:3429:3129:47
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:201:141:310:367:370:344:471:514:053:111:480:570:16
28Labská Karolína31:321:083:234:595:3614:2714:5816:5919:0623:3027:4729:4631:2031:32
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:082:151:360:378:510:312:012:074:244:171:591:340:12
29Pukyšová Anežka32:411:032:143:454:2717:3818:0719:4721:5526:1629:5331:3932:2732:41
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:031:111:310:4213:110:291:402:084:213:371:460:480:14
30Petráčková Kristýna32:441:202:374:425:1816:1116:5119:3021:4725:0529:0431:2432:2832:44
SJI OK Jihlava1:201:172:050:3610:530:402:392:173:183:592:201:040:16
31Habigerová Jana36:101:243:104:415:1116:4317:0919:1325:0528:4832:0835:0335:5436:10
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:241:461:310:3011:320:262:045:523:433:202:550:510:16
32Štorová Anna80:3214:4837:3941:0141:3759:1759:4263:4368:3472:2976:3178:5080:1480:32
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem14:4822:513:220:3617:400:254:014:513:554:022:191:240:18
 
Kovalčíková Taťánadisk2:424:036:497:2915:1515:5820:11-----24:3328:5130:5332:1432:31
DOR OK Dobříš2:421:212:460:407:460:434:134:224:182:021:210:17
 
 
 
D18 (14)2,0 km 145 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(75)2(83)3(80)4(67)5(48)6(76)7(64)8(43)9(117)10(96)11(65)12(100)C
 
1Štičková Anna16:461:262:374:014:426:317:369:2912:0313:5214:2815:1016:3316:46
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:261:111:240:411:491:051:532:341:490:360:421:230:13
2Muller Dorothea18:281:412:544:445:517:288:3511:0613:5415:5116:2217:0618:1318:28
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:411:131:501:071:371:072:312:481:570:310:441:070:15
3Hanáková Magda21:102:163:425:316:308:309:4512:1515:3217:4518:2419:2120:5621:10
KRL Kometa Kralovice2:161:261:490:592:001:152:303:172:130:390:571:350:14
4Červená Adéla21:231:573:215:356:268:359:4612:3115:3118:0018:4619:3721:0721:23
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:571:242:140:512:091:112:453:002:290:460:511:300:16
5Jansová Doubravka21:341:563:284:555:429:1610:2912:4615:5518:1018:4819:4021:1921:34
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:561:321:270:473:341:132:173:092:150:380:521:390:15
6Myslivcová Markéta21:452:103:445:346:328:469:5913:1216:1718:2519:0920:0121:2921:45
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:101:341:500:582:141:133:133:052:080:440:521:280:16
7Kožinová Zuzana22:041:513:325:376:368:5210:2412:5916:1918:4019:2220:1821:4822:04
PGP SK Praga1:511:412:050:592:161:322:353:202:210:420:561:300:16
8Poloprutská Klára22:161:333:084:576:339:1410:3012:4516:1718:5019:2520:3021:5922:16
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:331:351:491:362:411:162:153:322:330:351:051:290:17
9Kavalírová Julie23:132:153:385:336:319:0310:3113:0216:3919:0619:5320:5422:5823:13
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:151:231:550:582:321:282:313:372:270:471:012:040:15
10Machačová Michaela24:141:573:285:236:308:4710:1814:2018:1620:5321:3422:3623:5924:14
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:571:311:551:072:171:314:023:562:370:411:021:230:15
11Fukalová Hana24:531:433:196:177:279:4611:3614:3818:3721:1321:5623:0224:3324:53
AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava1:431:362:581:102:191:503:023:592:360:431:061:310:20
12Parkanová Veronika25:362:334:136:227:2710:1311:4215:0818:4321:3022:2623:2025:2025:36
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:331:402:091:052:461:293:263:352:470:560:542:000:16
13Peňázová Veronika26:142:183:495:496:439:4611:0415:2018:3521:0021:4923:5725:5826:14
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:181:312:000:543:031:184:163:152:250:492:082:010:16
14Lavičková Michaela28:141:575:437:4810:0112:2513:5317:2521:2624:0324:4425:4127:5928:14
KRL Kometa Kralovice1:573:462:052:132:241:283:324:012:370:410:572:180:15
 
 
 
D20 (3)2,0 km 145 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(75)2(83)3(80)4(67)5(48)6(76)7(64)8(43)9(117)10(96)11(65)12(100)C
 
1Košková Anička26:381:563:277:488:4011:3813:2716:0519:2922:3023:1824:1726:2526:38
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:561:314:210:522:581:492:383:243:010:480:592:080:13
2Šmejcová Anna34:023:465:167:318:4312:0213:2424:2527:5130:1531:0031:5533:4834:02
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:461:302:151:123:191:2211:013:262:240:450:551:530:14
3Habigerová Radka49:272:504:2812:2215:1225:3227:2136:0841:1244:4245:3846:5849:1049:27
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:501:387:542:5010:201:498:475:043:300:561:202:120:17
 
 
 
D21E (20)2,3 km 195 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(58)2(59)3(60)4(57)5(36)6(52)7(82)8(61)9(33)10(62)11(40)12(64)13(41)14(103)
15(65)16(100)C
 
1Poklopová Lenka20:200:481:432:404:147:509:5710:2711:2013:5014:2814:5115:3417:4018:22
UOL SK UP Olomouc0:480:550:571:343:362:070:300:532:300:380:230:432:060:42
19:0520:0720:20
0:431:020:13
2Bengtsson Jenny21:170:491:392:414:147:4510:3711:0912:1014:3115:0615:3016:1318:2819:16
SW1 Langhundra IF0:490:501:021:333:312:520:321:012:210:350:240:432:150:48
20:0321:0321:17
0:471:000:14
3Przyczková Michaela21:200:471:382:394:157:359:4210:1611:2014:0714:4715:1015:5118:2619:10
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:470:511:011:363:202:070:341:042:470:400:230:412:350:44
19:5621:0521:20
0:461:090:15
4Doležalová Monika21:300:471:412:414:177:459:5110:2211:2413:5514:3414:5415:3818:1318:54
KAM SK Kamenice0:470:541:001:363:282:060:311:022:310:390:200:442:350:41
19:4621:1521:30
0:521:290:15
5Kolínová Kristýna21:541:031:532:574:468:1510:1610:5611:5814:2915:0715:4816:3418:5619:47
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:030:501:041:493:292:010:401:022:310:380:410:462:220:51
20:3021:3921:54
0:431:090:15
6Müllerová Věra21:590:501:422:474:308:2910:2010:5311:5114:5215:2515:4916:2818:5419:36
VAM OOB Vamberk0:500:521:051:433:591:510:330:583:010:330:240:392:260:42
20:2621:4621:59
0:501:200:13
7Čepová Daniela22:120:491:402:404:168:2510:4511:2612:3015:0615:4216:0116:4119:0620:10
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové0:490:511:001:364:092:200:411:042:360:360:190:402:251:04
20:5421:5822:12
0:441:040:14
8Jakobová Adélka22:290:531:462:494:258:3210:3911:1212:1015:1115:4616:3117:1319:3820:16
UOL SK UP Olomouc0:530:531:031:364:072:070:330:583:010:350:450:422:250:38
21:0222:1222:29
0:461:100:17
9Novotná Markéta22:360:451:362:344:137:4810:4611:1512:2015:2215:5316:2917:1219:3520:13
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové0:450:510:581:393:352:580:291:053:020:310:360:432:230:38
21:0322:2122:36
0:501:180:15
10Hepnerová Martina23:060:561:533:024:508:5310:5811:3212:3815:4916:3116:5917:4120:0920:52
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové0:560:571:091:484:032:050:341:063:110:420:280:422:280:43
21:4022:5023:06
0:481:100:16
11Baldrianová Barbora23:330:541:472:555:039:1011:4412:1813:1716:1516:5317:1818:0120:3021:22
VSP USK Praha0:540:531:082:084:072:340:340:592:580:380:250:432:290:52
22:0623:1623:33
0:441:100:17
12Jiřištová Zuzana23:450:501:472:564:388:3810:5811:3312:3815:4216:1917:0317:4920:1621:01
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:500:571:091:424:002:200:351:053:040:370:440:462:270:45
21:5023:3023:45
0:491:400:15
13Doležalová Vendula24:071:002:033:104:588:4111:0511:4112:4515:3216:1916:4217:3020:1721:00
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:001:031:071:483:432:240:361:042:470:470:230:482:470:43
21:4923:5224:07
0:492:030:15
14Procházková Klára24:460:531:593:014:468:5511:3512:1313:1216:2517:0417:2718:1121:0122:22
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:531:061:021:454:092:400:380:593:130:390:230:442:501:21
23:0524:3324:46
0:431:280:13
15Vozdová Aneta24:540:552:003:145:069:1612:1812:5814:0317:1317:5218:2019:1022:0122:48
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum0:551:051:141:524:103:020:401:053:100:390:280:502:510:47
23:3724:4124:54
0:491:040:13
16Randáková Helena25:200:593:084:146:0910:3313:5314:2515:2917:5918:3418:5419:3722:0823:04
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:592:091:061:554:243:200:321:042:300:350:200:432:310:56
23:4625:0625:20
0:421:200:14
17Nieke Patricia25:490:541:593:025:089:2912:2913:3514:3517:4518:2418:5919:4522:2823:10
TUR OOB TJ Turnov0:541:051:032:064:213:001:061:003:100:390:350:462:430:42
24:1225:3425:49
1:021:220:15
18Nieke Corinna25:571:192:273:365:289:4212:2913:1214:2717:5018:3218:5519:4822:4623:31
71D TU Dresden1:191:081:091:524:142:470:431:153:230:420:230:532:580:45
24:1925:4025:57
0:481:210:17
19Plochová Dominika27:250:552:013:105:1310:2813:2414:0315:2318:4119:2919:5820:4724:1024:52
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:551:061:092:035:152:560:391:203:180:480:290:493:230:42
25:4827:0827:25
0:561:200:17
20Kraemer Jitka27:441:052:143:295:3111:0313:4614:1715:2618:2319:0919:3320:2623:5124:53
18D Post SV Dresden1:051:091:152:025:322:430:311:092:570:460:240:533:251:02
25:5627:2627:44
1:031:300:18
 
 
 
D21A (38)2,1 km 170 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(110)2(118)3(57)4(72)5(92)6(87)7(39)8(104)9(33)10(43)11(119)12(78)13(42)14(100)
C
 
1Teplá Karolína19:291:422:303:517:258:489:2310:4312:4113:5116:5517:5218:0418:3819:16
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:420:481:213:341:230:351:201:581:103:040:570:120:340:38
19:29
0:13
2Margoldová Barbora19:591:562:404:117:228:579:3110:4212:3713:5016:5718:1418:2419:0019:45
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:560:441:313:111:350:341:111:551:133:071:170:100:360:45
19:59
0:14
3Foglarová Kamila20:461:562:474:197:509:219:5211:2813:3514:4318:0819:0319:1519:4920:32
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:560:511:323:311:310:311:362:071:083:250:550:120:340:43
20:46
0:14
4Petrželová Tereza20:592:022:484:368:109:4910:2611:4213:3314:4118:1919:1519:2720:0220:46
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:020:461:483:341:390:371:161:511:083:380:560:120:350:44
20:59
0:13
5Podmolíková Dagmar21:071:572:444:187:308:569:2810:3412:4914:3518:0819:0319:1419:4920:51
TZL SKOB Zlín1:570:471:343:121:260:321:062:151:463:330:550:110:351:02
21:07
0:16
6Neradová Alena21:161:562:484:227:509:4610:2211:3713:2314:3918:2319:2419:3620:1121:01
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:560:521:343:281:560:361:151:461:163:441:010:120:350:50
21:16
0:15
7Myslivcová Pavla21:271:582:524:127:208:4910:0311:1414:1115:2518:3319:2819:4020:1421:12
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:580:541:203:081:291:141:112:571:143:080:550:120:340:58
21:27
0:15
8Kožinová Anna22:001:492:344:127:469:3410:1512:1714:0015:1919:1120:0920:2120:5521:45
PGP SK Praga1:490:451:383:341:480:412:021:431:193:520:580:120:340:50
22:00
0:15
9Janatová Lucie22:042:052:594:298:059:5110:2811:4413:2215:3119:0520:0420:2020:5621:48
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:050:541:303:361:460:371:161:382:093:340:590:160:360:52
22:04
0:16
10Kašková Kateřina22:271:432:313:467:208:449:1512:2814:4516:1419:3220:2720:3921:1322:12
CHA OK Chrastava1:430:481:153:341:240:313:132:171:293:180:550:120:340:59
22:27
0:15
11Kopáčková Iva23:281:562:434:217:499:3510:4512:5916:5117:5520:5621:4722:0322:3623:14
CHT OOB SK Chrast1:560:471:383:281:461:102:143:521:043:010:510:160:330:38
23:28
0:14
12Prchalová Ivana23:352:032:554:448:2310:2110:5712:3415:2116:4020:3921:4021:5222:2523:19
SMR SK SNS Smržovka2:030:521:493:391:580:361:372:471:193:591:010:120:330:54
23:35
0:16
13Kožinová Jana24:071:582:505:129:5211:3512:1613:5915:5617:2020:5421:5222:2123:0023:53
PGP SK Praga1:580:522:224:401:430:411:431:571:243:340:580:290:390:53
24:07
0:14
14Svobodová Jitka24:261:502:364:197:469:229:5911:3714:0515:2121:2422:2122:3423:1024:09
VSP USK Praha1:500:461:433:271:360:371:382:281:166:030:570:130:360:59
24:26
0:17
15Hrobařová Lenka24:312:183:155:049:0811:0811:4513:2815:3317:0521:1022:1422:3123:0924:13
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:180:571:494:042:000:371:432:051:324:051:040:170:381:04
24:31
0:18
16Fundová Eliška24:342:002:504:388:2410:3211:1512:5515:4417:2821:2522:3122:4323:2324:16
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:000:501:483:462:080:431:402:491:443:571:060:120:400:53
24:34
0:18
17Kolaja Ehlerová Jana24:402:113:165:149:0610:4311:2013:0015:2716:5821:0022:1922:3223:1824:23
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:111:051:583:521:370:371:402:271:314:021:190:130:461:05
24:40
0:17
18Matějů Kateřina24:552:103:064:468:4110:2911:2013:1616:0417:3521:3122:4423:0023:4524:37
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:100:561:403:551:480:511:562:481:313:561:130:160:450:52
24:55
0:18
19Košťálová Petra25:111:482:354:047:278:4913:1914:3017:0318:1521:5622:5523:0923:4124:57
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:480:471:293:231:224:301:112:331:123:410:590:140:321:16
25:11
0:14
19Jeřábková Jitka25:112:253:104:568:5310:4312:0313:5416:4118:0522:0923:1223:2724:0424:57
TZL SKOB Zlín2:250:451:463:571:501:201:512:471:244:041:030:150:370:53
25:11
0:14
21Novotná Barbora25:212:052:575:228:4210:2913:0714:1216:4418:4622:2223:2323:3324:1025:07
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:050:522:253:201:472:381:052:322:023:361:010:100:370:57
25:21
0:14
22Janů Hana25:532:012:514:518:2110:0310:4213:4917:2618:5622:4923:5724:0924:4725:38
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:010:502:003:301:420:393:073:371:303:531:080:120:380:51
25:53
0:15
23Benešová Jana26:032:032:574:338:099:4512:4814:3718:1919:2723:2024:1824:2925:0525:48
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:030:541:363:361:363:031:493:421:083:530:580:110:360:43
26:03
0:15
24Janovská Petra26:202:263:195:079:0711:1113:0815:0117:5019:1523:1124:1824:3325:1226:04
PGP SK Praga2:260:531:484:002:041:571:532:491:253:561:070:150:390:52
26:20
0:16
25Henychová Zuzana26:222:403:345:299:4711:4312:4115:0717:3219:2623:1024:0624:2225:0526:03
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:400:541:554:181:560:582:262:251:543:440:560:160:430:58
26:22
0:19
26Königová Jana26:392:023:004:459:0611:1311:5814:3017:4519:1223:0624:1724:4725:2826:22
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:020:581:454:212:070:452:323:151:273:541:110:300:410:54
26:39
0:17
27Peterová Věra26:472:153:084:488:3610:2411:1713:3115:2617:2223:2224:2824:4325:2126:31
DOB KOB Dobruška2:150:531:403:481:480:532:141:551:566:001:060:150:381:10
26:47
0:16
28Ježková Dominika27:152:103:115:1110:0012:2113:4815:2017:5119:2723:5025:0125:1525:5726:59
PGP SK Praga2:101:012:004:492:211:271:322:311:364:231:110:140:421:02
27:15
0:16
29Horová Klára28:042:113:105:1510:2312:4013:3514:5519:0421:2225:1826:1226:2426:5827:49
PGP SK Praga2:110:592:055:082:170:551:204:092:183:560:540:120:340:51
28:04
0:15
30Horová Magda28:092:373:405:4510:0612:1012:5115:1618:3920:3824:5125:5726:1126:5627:52
VSP USK Praha2:371:032:054:212:040:412:253:231:594:131:060:140:450:56
28:09
0:17
31Ulahelová Jana28:342:203:175:099:1811:3212:2114:5018:2920:0825:0126:1226:2627:0528:17
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:200:571:524:092:140:492:293:391:394:531:110:140:391:12
28:34
0:17
32Mesiarkinová Kamila28:402:153:295:4811:0513:1613:5715:4118:2220:2625:1026:1426:2927:1628:23
MBM O-mikron2:151:142:195:172:110:411:442:412:044:441:040:150:471:07
28:40
0:17
33Hnilicová Šárka28:432:413:405:5411:4414:1415:0116:3719:1520:3925:1426:3726:5127:3628:28
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:410:592:145:502:300:471:362:381:244:351:230:140:450:52
28:43
0:15
34Hegerová Petra29:302:243:275:1610:4012:2813:2215:2819:1120:4826:0627:2927:3728:2229:15
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko2:241:031:495:241:480:542:063:431:375:181:230:080:450:53
29:30
0:15
35Mertová Eva29:462:203:265:219:5012:1012:5714:4920:0621:3526:1127:2527:4328:2429:26
DOB KOB Dobruška2:201:061:554:292:200:471:525:171:294:361:140:180:411:02
29:46
0:20
36Slováčková Věra30:052:153:145:0611:2313:4114:3316:4320:5722:2626:2227:2327:4128:2829:46
TZL SKOB Zlín2:150:591:526:172:180:522:104:141:293:561:010:180:471:18
30:05
0:19
37Stachoňová Barbara35:322:453:526:1311:1414:3218:0320:5025:2127:2431:5233:0633:2534:1635:14
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:451:072:215:013:183:312:474:312:034:281:140:190:510:58
35:32
0:18
38Chmelařová Michaela48:154:085:389:5616:4420:3121:3925:3331:5934:4441:3343:2243:4644:5547:28
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:081:304:186:483:471:083:546:262:456:491:490:241:092:33
48:15
0:47
 
 
 
D21B (33)2,1 km 110 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(106)2(118)3(107)4(91)5(105)6(65)7(78)8(103)9(43)10(121)11(117)12(100)C
 
1Musilová Vendula16:312:012:483:364:245:3811:2311:4312:1612:5413:1915:0016:1316:31
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:010:470:480:481:145:450:200:330:380:251:411:130:18
2Hojná Silvie17:272:092:563:414:215:3712:3212:5613:2814:0014:2616:0517:1117:27
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:090:470:450:401:166:550:240:320:320:261:391:060:16
3Žitná Jana17:451:532:363:264:095:2612:3112:5013:2313:5614:2116:0617:2917:45
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav1:530:430:500:431:177:050:190:330:330:251:451:230:16
4Stolinová Lenka17:472:183:063:564:385:5812:1912:4713:2714:1114:3416:2517:3417:47
DOB KOB Dobruška2:180:480:500:421:206:210:280:400:440:231:511:090:13
5Švíglerová Pavla18:052:173:063:554:406:0912:4212:5813:3814:1714:4216:2117:4718:05
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:170:490:490:451:296:330:160:400:390:251:391:260:18
6Štěpánová Dita18:072:173:063:534:375:5512:3713:0113:4214:1914:4716:3217:4818:07
DOB KOB Dobruška2:170:490:470:441:186:420:240:410:370:281:451:160:19
7Gorčicová Eliška18:162:243:133:584:416:0812:4613:1113:4414:2914:5716:4317:5818:16
CHA OK Chrastava2:240:490:450:431:276:380:250:330:450:281:461:150:18
8Volfová Julie18:322:275:125:566:397:4713:5014:1114:4215:1315:3717:1218:1718:32
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:272:450:440:431:086:030:210:310:310:241:351:050:15
9Zoubková Jana18:492:183:064:014:576:2113:0413:2714:0714:5015:1817:1918:3318:49
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav2:180:480:550:561:246:430:230:400:430:282:011:140:16
10Kvapilová Lenka19:172:163:514:355:146:4613:4213:5914:3215:0815:3317:5419:0019:17
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:161:350:440:391:326:560:170:330:360:252:211:060:17
11Uhrová Zuzana20:223:084:025:045:507:3014:2914:5115:3716:1716:4418:4420:0320:22
VSP USK Praha3:080:541:020:461:406:590:220:460:400:272:001:190:19
12Klimplová Zuzana20:312:443:384:345:297:0714:2114:4015:1916:0516:3818:4820:1020:31
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:440:540:560:551:387:140:190:390:460:332:101:220:21
13Netíková Martina20:322:433:584:485:366:5614:5015:0915:4316:2016:4518:3720:1820:32
DOB KOB Dobruška2:431:150:500:481:207:540:190:340:370:251:521:410:14
14Krpatová Klára20:433:304:315:286:147:4515:0315:2016:0316:3917:0619:0720:2520:43
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:301:010:570:461:317:180:170:430:360:272:011:180:18
15Šulcová Veronika21:362:403:464:545:487:2215:1915:4416:2317:0617:4119:4421:1721:36
CHA OK Chrastava2:401:061:080:541:347:570:250:390:430:352:031:330:19
16Bozděchová Lenka21:592:195:256:237:088:3416:2016:4117:1918:0018:2520:2821:4221:59
PGP SK Praga2:193:060:580:451:267:460:210:380:410:252:031:140:17
17Végsöová Markéta22:142:163:364:295:146:3814:4014:5715:3316:0817:4720:2921:5722:14
DOB KOB Dobruška2:161:200:530:451:248:020:170:360:351:392:421:280:17
18Řezníčková Tereza22:172:463:404:405:367:0315:5516:1916:5918:0518:3420:3622:0022:17
SJI OK Jihlava2:460:541:000:561:278:520:240:401:060:292:021:240:17
19Alblová Lucie22:382:323:314:185:126:3813:3713:5414:2715:1015:3521:0022:1922:38
LME SK Los Mělník2:320:590:470:541:266:590:170:330:430:255:251:190:19
20Koppová Ingrid23:072:463:494:525:487:2316:3016:5117:3318:1818:4721:1422:4823:07
SLP OOB Slavia Praha2:461:031:030:561:359:070:210:420:450:292:271:340:19
21Vokurková Marta23:134:195:536:507:389:1217:0917:2618:0618:4319:1121:3022:5823:13
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:191:340:570:481:347:570:170:400:370:282:191:280:15
22Pavlíková Klára23:242:153:134:074:596:3815:3615:5717:4818:5719:3121:4323:0423:24
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov2:150:580:540:521:398:580:211:511:090:342:121:210:20
23Geislerová Blanka23:362:423:444:535:407:2216:1516:3717:2818:2318:5621:5623:2023:36
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:421:021:090:471:428:530:220:510:550:333:001:240:16
24Nedvídková Iva24:213:044:215:286:298:2117:4618:0318:4519:2619:5922:0923:5724:21
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice3:041:171:071:011:529:250:170:420:410:332:101:480:24
25Kučerková Romana24:314:285:366:387:289:0818:0118:1718:5219:3720:0922:3624:0924:31
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor4:281:081:020:501:408:530:160:350:450:322:271:330:22
26Posseltová Tereza24:352:503:595:005:587:4916:5617:2318:1219:1119:5822:2924:1524:35
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:501:091:010:581:519:070:270:490:590:472:311:460:20
27Vejstrková Zuzana25:137:328:269:2210:2411:4619:0519:2520:0220:4121:0723:2724:5825:13
CHA OK Chrastava7:320:540:561:021:227:190:200:370:390:262:201:310:15
28Neuhäuserová Ladislava25:267:138:099:3310:3011:5419:3720:0120:4421:3021:5723:5125:1025:26
VSP USK Praha7:130:561:240:571:247:430:240:430:460:271:541:190:16
29Csakvaryová Lenka25:363:394:566:057:109:0817:5118:1719:1320:1120:5524:0325:2225:36
SBK KOB Start Blansko3:391:171:091:051:588:430:260:560:580:443:081:190:14
30Neradová Eva27:474:017:058:078:5611:0320:1420:3321:1422:1023:3525:5027:2627:47
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov4:013:041:020:492:079:110:190:410:561:252:151:360:21
31Loosová Lenka28:474:135:557:228:3210:2420:5221:2022:0023:0723:4226:1328:2728:47
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering4:131:421:271:101:5210:280:280:401:070:352:312:140:20
32Pěluchová Daniela32:174:316:598:199:4111:4324:0224:4025:3427:0127:3330:1732:0132:17
CHC K.O.B. Choceň4:312:281:201:222:0212:190:380:541:270:322:441:440:16
 
Hlavacikova Erikavzdal-------------------------58:34--------------------61:0564:2964:50
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica58:342:313:240:21
1:345:397:2911:5526:2338:5742:5545:5751:18
*58*75*63*76*33*82*67*31*72
 
 
 
D21C (18)1,9 km 150 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(102)2(80)3(39)4(93)5(61)6(73)7(79)8(62)9(40)10(95)11(85)12(65)13(119)14(41)
15(84)16(100)C
 
1Havlínová Zuzana25:452:284:556:248:238:399:4311:3614:2814:5116:3521:3522:0222:3723:32
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:282:271:291:590:161:041:532:520:231:445:000:270:350:55
24:4225:2825:45
1:100:460:17
2Venclová Veronika26:142:086:217:019:039:2210:3212:1014:4215:2117:1521:4722:1822:5123:44
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:084:130:402:020:191:101:382:320:391:544:320:310:330:53
25:1725:5726:14
1:330:400:17
3Doležalová Lenka27:052:065:085:579:209:4111:0912:4815:0415:4618:1022:3623:1323:4924:36
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:063:020:493:230:211:281:392:160:422:244:260:370:360:47
25:5526:4627:05
1:190:510:19
4Zitková Radka29:032:525:126:059:4310:0111:2913:2116:1417:1519:0724:2725:0125:4426:39
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:522:200:533:380:181:281:522:531:011:525:200:340:430:55
27:5828:4329:03
1:190:450:20
5Bartošová Ivana32:152:135:196:2010:4211:0013:0719:1521:4121:5723:3828:1928:4729:2330:25
KRP SK KOURA2:133:061:014:220:182:076:082:260:161:414:410:280:361:02
31:2631:5932:15
1:010:330:16
6Kovářová Lenka34:162:058:479:4212:2712:5014:5217:0020:4621:1723:2028:0728:3929:3130:53
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:056:420:552:450:232:022:083:460:312:034:470:320:521:22
32:5533:5634:16
2:021:010:20
7Stryková Kateřina35:162:505:567:269:5210:0913:0215:1318:3519:2321:4029:0630:0730:5332:02
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:503:061:302:260:172:532:113:220:482:177:261:010:461:09
34:0134:5535:16
1:590:540:21
8Pilná Libuše36:072:567:067:4910:2810:5012:0514:2018:3819:1621:5428:1128:3732:0733:02
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:564:100:432:390:221:152:154:180:382:386:170:263:300:55
34:5535:4836:07
1:530:530:19
9Müllerová Petra37:202:406:018:2712:1712:4114:4117:4121:3522:2925:2531:5932:4533:2534:26
VAM OOB Vamberk2:403:212:263:500:242:003:003:540:542:566:340:460:401:01
36:0636:5737:20
1:400:510:23
10Kadaňová Barbora37:303:2110:3011:2814:0814:2816:1718:2622:3223:0825:5531:2631:5632:3734:06
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:217:090:582:400:201:492:094:060:362:475:310:300:411:29
36:0637:0937:30
2:001:030:21
11Krejsová Martina37:384:229:5811:3414:3915:0316:3319:0722:1122:3726:2132:0732:4333:3134:40
CHT OOB SK Chrast4:225:361:363:050:241:302:343:040:263:445:460:360:481:09
36:2737:1837:38
1:470:510:20
12Kalinová Lucie38:463:1710:3011:2713:3714:0518:2020:1524:0224:4328:3033:5134:2335:1136:06
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice3:177:130:572:100:284:151:553:470:413:475:210:320:480:55
37:1938:3238:46
1:131:130:14
13Wohanková Gabriela39:022:1715:0616:0019:2419:4321:1222:5125:0225:4128:1834:1434:3935:1836:41
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:1712:490:543:240:191:291:392:110:392:375:560:250:391:23
38:0538:4239:02
1:240:370:20
14Šedivá Petra41:444:3312:0413:3517:0417:2918:5521:2924:4325:1627:4633:5434:3535:2537:42
STH SK Studenec4:337:311:313:290:251:262:343:140:332:306:080:410:502:17
39:5241:0641:44
2:101:140:38
15Štefanová Klára48:412:108:319:5213:0013:2415:3319:4022:4828:0531:3136:2342:1943:0845:40
STH SK Studenec2:106:211:213:080:242:094:073:085:173:264:525:560:492:32
47:2548:2648:41
1:451:010:15
16Jílková Radka64:164:5619:2520:4024:3725:0129:2335:1039:2140:1148:4256:5457:3358:4159:55
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav4:5614:291:153:570:244:225:474:110:508:318:120:391:081:14
62:5363:5164:16
2:580:580:25
17Dančáková Michaela66:273:0119:0720:1326:3026:5629:4632:3337:5239:2444:3254:2355:0456:3758:13
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:0116:061:066:170:262:502:475:191:325:089:510:411:331:36
64:2166:0566:27
6:081:440:22
 
Filipová Zdeňkadisk2:295:506:429:3610:0211:32---------------15:4520:5121:3222:1523:01
KRP SK KOURA2:293:210:522:540:261:304:135:060:410:430:46
24:3325:1525:31
1:320:420:16
 
 
 
D35 (38)2,0 km 150 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(75)2(106)3(77)4(111)5(35)6(38)7(79)8(52)9(82)10(61)11(92)12(41)13(42)14(100)
C
 
1Eckardt Cornelia19:371:422:523:534:346:288:069:3912:3813:0714:1714:4417:0818:1819:20
71D TU Dresden1:421:101:010:411:541:381:332:590:291:100:272:241:101:02
19:37
0:17
2Gajdová Kristina22:162:163:244:265:557:599:4311:1214:5015:3716:4917:2119:5621:1822:02
VSP USK Praha2:161:081:021:292:041:441:293:380:471:120:322:351:220:44
22:16
0:14
3Ryšavá Magdalena22:332:023:144:275:347:269:4012:0015:4516:2317:3218:0420:2221:2922:17
PGP SK Praga2:021:121:131:071:522:142:203:450:381:090:322:181:070:48
22:33
0:16
4Novotná Petra23:061:573:214:295:387:359:3010:5915:3316:2117:3418:0620:4422:0422:50
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:571:241:081:091:571:551:294:340:481:130:322:381:200:46
23:06
0:16
5Wendler-Groß Wiebke23:292:003:274:357:008:5310:5812:2715:3016:1117:2217:5420:1921:4023:13
18D Post SV Dresden2:001:271:082:251:532:051:293:030:411:110:322:251:211:33
23:29
0:16
6Nechanická Daniela23:392:173:364:415:577:5810:1711:5015:3816:2017:4218:1621:0922:2723:21
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.2:171:191:051:162:012:191:333:480:421:220:342:531:180:54
23:39
0:18
7Čechová Marcela23:581:543:234:315:457:549:3711:1214:3915:1416:2917:0020:0221:3223:38
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:541:291:081:142:091:431:353:270:351:150:313:021:302:06
23:58
0:20
8Folprechtová Kateřina24:082:043:476:087:179:1611:0813:0316:2817:0818:1519:0521:3522:5823:50
VSP USK Praha2:041:432:211:091:591:521:553:250:401:070:502:301:230:52
24:08
0:18
9Městková Kateřina24:112:093:434:536:078:1410:2612:1016:0116:4318:0418:3721:3722:5423:53
VSP USK Praha2:091:341:101:142:072:121:443:510:421:210:333:001:170:59
24:11
0:18
10Kotecká Michaela25:081:573:106:006:549:3611:4113:2216:4817:3518:5519:2922:1023:3624:50
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:571:132:500:542:422:051:413:260:471:200:342:411:261:14
25:08
0:18
11Grycová Petra25:312:103:284:526:018:019:4411:5316:0118:0419:3320:1122:4924:1725:14
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:101:181:241:092:001:432:094:082:031:290:382:381:280:57
25:31
0:17
12Bialekova Martina25:531:533:224:375:347:429:4011:5916:3119:0220:1520:5923:3624:5225:40
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica1:531:291:150:572:081:582:194:322:311:130:442:371:160:48
25:53
0:13
13Kučerová Marie25:551:573:204:245:367:559:5313:1317:4418:2519:4720:1723:1924:4725:38
VSP USK Praha1:571:231:041:122:191:583:204:310:411:220:303:021:280:51
25:55
0:17
14Mrskočová Dana26:032:294:025:206:358:4010:5913:4117:5918:3520:1220:4523:2824:5925:49
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:291:331:181:152:052:192:424:180:361:370:332:431:310:50
26:03
0:14
15Arnoštová Kateřina26:212:223:475:127:069:3311:4213:4317:1818:0519:3520:1523:1224:4626:06
VSP USK Praha2:221:251:251:542:272:092:013:350:471:300:402:571:341:20
26:21
0:15
16Kroniková Jana26:232:434:115:347:018:5810:5913:3117:3918:2420:0120:3523:3524:5726:09
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:431:281:231:271:572:012:324:080:451:370:343:001:221:12
26:23
0:14
17Králová Michaela27:133:394:485:537:079:0411:3813:0517:3518:1119:3520:3223:3625:2126:52
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:391:091:051:141:572:341:274:300:361:240:573:041:451:31
27:13
0:21
18Pompe Katja27:212:013:164:265:228:009:4612:2217:3718:1619:4620:4424:0325:4727:01
18D Post SV Dresden2:011:151:100:562:381:462:365:150:391:300:583:191:441:14
27:21
0:20
19Karásková Marcela27:542:173:515:177:0710:1012:3514:1718:1519:2521:0221:4324:4826:3527:35
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov2:171:341:261:503:032:251:423:581:101:370:413:051:471:00
27:54
0:19
20Korpasová Ivana28:012:123:535:436:469:1911:1513:0918:0818:5920:4221:2324:4426:2527:41
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:121:411:501:032:331:561:544:590:511:430:413:211:411:16
28:01
0:20
21Šklíbová Jana28:022:073:274:316:298:4310:5913:5618:0818:5620:5521:5724:5326:3927:44
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:071:201:041:582:142:162:574:120:481:591:022:561:461:05
28:02
0:18
22Nešporová Marie29:252:214:375:487:099:3011:4614:0418:5119:5821:5322:3226:3728:2029:07
TTR OOB Třebíč2:212:161:111:212:212:162:184:471:071:550:394:051:430:47
29:25
0:18
23Dvořáčková Jana30:167:399:2810:3811:3114:2616:2617:5321:4022:1723:5724:2727:2228:4229:59
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.7:391:491:100:532:552:001:273:470:371:400:302:551:201:17
30:16
0:17
23Komárková Lenka30:164:155:517:589:0311:5214:3916:3120:5621:3723:0123:3927:0428:3429:56
TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec4:151:362:071:052:492:471:524:250:411:240:383:251:301:22
30:16
0:20
25Čivrná Karolína30:522:354:316:337:5910:2712:5616:0020:2921:1823:0223:3927:2129:1230:32
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:351:562:021:262:282:293:044:290:491:440:373:421:511:20
30:52
0:20
26Švidrnochová Hana31:442:133:404:556:178:5911:3614:3920:4821:3123:1023:5828:4130:2131:29
MOV SKOB Ostrava2:131:271:151:222:422:373:036:090:431:390:484:431:401:08
31:44
0:15
27Löhning Susanne32:342:354:385:537:4613:3816:1018:0522:5323:4625:2226:0229:2431:0732:15
71D TU Dresden2:352:031:151:535:522:321:554:480:531:360:403:221:431:08
32:34
0:19
28Ehlerová Petra36:132:254:175:586:469:0012:2215:0121:5323:3425:1130:2233:2834:5735:55
VSP USK Praha2:251:521:410:482:143:222:396:521:411:375:113:061:290:58
36:13
0:18
29Vorlíčková Barbora36:263:176:007:219:1111:5415:4617:5724:3825:5428:0529:0032:4234:4936:07
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava3:172:431:211:502:433:522:116:411:162:110:553:422:071:18
36:26
0:19
29Hlaváčková Klára36:262:465:087:178:5713:1116:4719:0023:3324:4326:2727:3931:4834:1136:08
LME SK Los Mělník2:462:222:091:404:143:362:134:331:101:441:124:092:231:57
36:26
0:18
31Žemlová Eva38:113:596:2510:3012:2315:0018:2821:3926:1427:1929:2630:1033:5335:5237:50
KAM SK Kamenice3:592:264:051:532:373:283:114:351:052:070:443:431:591:58
38:11
0:21
32Fukalová Radmila41:133:557:289:0113:4116:5020:1724:3130:3631:3633:0833:5937:4639:2640:55
AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava3:553:331:334:403:093:274:146:051:001:320:513:471:401:29
41:13
0:18
33Krpatová Zuzana43:4510:4012:0613:2614:5617:3625:1727:0731:0532:5734:3936:5640:1742:0343:30
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:401:261:201:302:407:411:503:581:521:422:173:211:461:27
43:45
0:15
34Čapková Petra46:333:225:5713:0213:5716:5822:0627:3733:5835:1237:0838:0342:5244:5246:15
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:222:357:050:553:015:085:316:211:141:560:554:492:001:23
46:33
0:18
35Kopecká Jitka51:256:0711:4414:5817:1020:2324:4727:2637:0739:2641:3542:1545:5249:1551:07
UOL SK UP Olomouc6:075:373:142:123:134:242:399:412:192:090:403:373:231:52
51:25
0:18
36Geislerová Dita67:213:577:5117:1019:3423:3429:4833:2746:1249:2852:4953:5860:1065:1166:53
DKL KOB Kladno3:573:549:192:244:006:143:3912:453:163:211:096:125:011:42
67:21
0:28
37Švihlová Kateřina71:055:0312:5317:4321:4626:2139:3643:5449:4751:3353:4156:0362:0067:3970:13
LME SK Los Mělník5:037:504:504:034:3513:154:185:531:462:082:225:575:392:34
71:05
0:52
 
Binarová Jitkadisk2:243:505:006:188:4110:4012:2417:53-----19:3320:1223:2024:4925:49
UOL SK UP Olomouc2:241:261:101:182:231:591:445:291:400:393:081:291:00
26:07
0:18
 
 
 
D40 (52)1,9 km 140 m15 K
místoJménoČas
1(113)2(60)3(118)4(120)5(102)6(48)7(55)8(83)9(95)10(79)11(40)12(104)13(82)14(61)
15(100)C
 
1Podrábská Marie22:082:082:443:156:387:117:408:089:4211:3912:2614:0415:3318:4119:53
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:080:360:313:230:330:290:281:341:570:471:381:293:081:12
21:5022:08
1:570:18
2Zabořilová Romana24:002:443:203:517:057:428:188:519:5512:0012:5714:3216:1519:4821:14
JEN OB Jenišovice2:440:360:313:140:370:360:331:042:050:571:351:433:331:26
23:4524:00
2:310:15
3Jirková Renata24:242:303:093:427:067:428:158:5310:2013:3214:3216:0217:3520:2621:52
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov2:300:390:333:240:360:330:381:273:121:001:301:332:511:26
24:0724:24
2:150:17
4Filipová Ivana25:022:423:204:036:567:348:068:4410:1612:2413:2815:2817:1520:5422:39
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:420:380:432:530:380:320:381:322:081:042:001:473:391:45
24:4125:02
2:020:21
5Škorpilová Jana25:284:254:595:298:329:049:3210:0411:0914:5216:0117:1118:4821:1122:10
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:250:340:303:030:320:280:321:053:431:091:101:372:230:59
25:1425:285:16
3:040:14*109
6Kubáňová Jana25:352:172:533:287:087:528:259:0110:2613:2814:2716:1317:5521:4323:03
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:170:360:353:400:440:330:361:253:020:591:461:423:481:20
25:1725:35
2:140:18
7Teplá Hana25:582:193:213:577:548:319:009:3310:5112:4313:3215:0817:1622:1323:28
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:191:020:363:570:370:290:331:181:520:491:362:084:571:15
25:4425:58
2:160:14
8Zuzánková Růžena26:032:553:364:207:478:208:519:3311:0613:3714:4316:2818:4021:5223:21
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:550:410:443:270:330:310:421:332:311:061:452:123:121:29
25:4226:03
2:210:21
9Škvorová Zuzana26:242:483:524:348:008:359:109:4911:2214:2115:2617:1518:5522:0723:37
KAM SK Kamenice2:481:040:423:260:350:350:391:332:591:051:491:403:121:30
26:0426:24
2:270:20
10Myslivcová Lenka26:542:373:213:556:577:348:068:419:5513:2814:5016:3018:1221:4723:47
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:370:440:343:020:370:320:351:143:331:221:401:423:352:00
26:3426:54
2:470:20
11Sedlářová Pavla26:582:553:324:087:177:558:309:0010:1212:4113:5115:3517:4921:3122:51
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav2:550:370:363:090:380:350:301:122:291:101:442:143:421:20
26:4026:58
3:490:18
12Nehasilová Zuzana27:102:413:243:587:488:289:029:3911:2113:4814:4116:5319:1122:5224:24
LDC KOB Děčín2:410:430:343:500:400:340:371:422:270:532:122:183:411:32
26:5127:10
2:270:19
13Křivdová Lenka27:292:212:593:326:577:378:078:3811:4715:1416:2318:0719:5322:5724:19
2PC Sportovní klub hasičů Královeh2:210:380:333:250:400:300:313:093:271:091:441:463:041:22
27:0727:29
2:480:22
14Benešová Jaroslava28:392:413:224:047:328:168:489:3311:2313:4015:2917:3520:3424:0725:47
DKL KOB Kladno2:410:410:423:280:440:320:451:502:171:492:062:593:331:40
28:1728:39
2:300:22
15Benešová Iva28:543:024:184:528:279:049:4510:2211:5314:1315:4517:3920:3124:2225:46
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:021:160:343:350:370:410:371:312:201:321:542:523:511:24
28:3628:54
2:500:18
16Martanová Daniela29:122:523:374:159:119:5711:2311:5613:1415:4016:3819:1920:5324:2425:56
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:520:450:384:560:461:260:331:182:260:582:411:343:311:32
28:5329:12
2:570:19
17Balusková Ida29:362:583:414:188:038:389:109:5211:0313:5215:2317:5319:3625:5227:03
OKP SK OK 24 Praha2:580:430:373:450:350:320:421:112:491:312:301:436:161:11
29:2029:36
2:170:16
18Marková Jana29:412:393:243:578:038:399:209:5711:2415:5017:1218:4521:0725:3026:55
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:390:450:334:060:360:410:371:274:261:221:332:224:231:25
29:2429:41
2:290:17
19Horáková Lenka29:492:423:234:027:318:098:489:2110:5515:3816:4418:3321:1825:3827:05
VSP USK Praha2:420:410:393:290:380:390:331:344:431:061:492:454:201:27
29:3029:49
2:250:19
20Pavlíková Pavla29:512:343:294:057:448:248:559:3611:0013:5615:0116:4520:2223:3124:53
CHA OK Chrastava2:340:550:363:390:400:310:411:242:561:051:443:373:091:22
29:3029:51
4:370:21
21Procházková Alexandra30:402:343:193:549:119:4810:1910:4913:5217:1018:2720:2522:0625:5627:40
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:340:450:355:170:370:310:303:033:181:171:581:413:501:44
30:2030:40
2:400:20
22Hanušová Zdena30:412:503:284:047:137:528:249:0910:3113:0514:0316:0918:5226:0927:35
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:500:380:363:090:390:320:451:222:340:582:062:437:171:26
30:2330:41
2:480:18
23Čechlovská Jana32:513:214:114:589:3210:2011:0011:4413:2316:2717:4219:4822:1528:1429:53
CHA OK Chrastava3:210:500:474:340:480:400:441:393:041:152:062:275:591:39
32:2732:51
2:340:24
24Richterová Nataša33:103:324:215:059:2210:1510:5111:4013:4216:2117:3420:2223:1828:0129:50
ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov3:320:490:444:170:530:360:492:022:391:132:482:564:431:49
32:4233:10
2:520:28
25Hankovcová Lenka33:292:563:474:319:5910:3611:1511:5513:3417:2318:3920:4324:2728:1630:01
KAM SK Kamenice2:560:510:445:280:370:390:401:393:491:162:043:443:491:45
33:0633:29
3:050:23
26Schlittermann Silke33:462:543:414:258:078:539:3410:1511:5315:2716:3419:3222:3027:3829:40
41D LOK Berlin2:540:470:443:420:460:410:411:383:341:072:582:585:082:02
33:2333:46
3:430:23
26Sieglová Dagmar33:462:423:184:1811:4212:1514:1614:4017:1620:4721:5323:3825:3228:2431:13
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:420:361:007:240:332:010:242:363:311:061:451:542:522:49
33:2633:46
2:130:20
28Semíková Iva33:502:493:284:058:048:579:3510:3112:5116:5217:4719:4522:4426:1830:59
KAM SK Kamenice2:490:390:373:590:530:380:562:204:010:551:582:593:344:41
33:3233:50
2:330:18
29Bartošová Jana33:532:513:384:2810:2211:0011:3312:1613:3218:2419:2722:2024:3128:5130:20
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:510:470:505:540:380:330:431:164:521:032:532:114:201:29
33:3733:53
3:170:16
30Mellanová Veronika35:072:413:395:579:4310:2911:0811:5314:5518:4020:2322:4725:1529:1831:50
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:410:582:183:460:460:390:453:023:451:432:242:284:032:32
34:4835:07
2:580:19
31Chvátilová Pavlína35:123:484:275:0811:1211:5712:2412:5316:1618:4619:5521:5823:4727:2928:52
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:480:390:416:040:450:270:293:232:301:092:031:493:421:23
34:5535:12
6:030:17
32Langrová Monika35:203:354:285:179:3510:2211:0211:4413:3616:2117:5520:5123:4229:0931:22
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:350:530:494:180:470:400:421:522:451:342:562:515:272:13
34:5535:20
3:330:25
33Hančová Alice36:042:483:514:3613:3114:1014:4515:2316:5422:1323:3225:0927:4231:2432:38
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:481:030:458:550:390:350:381:315:191:191:372:333:421:14
35:4736:04
3:090:17
34Zemánková Eva36:243:294:255:019:4810:2811:1212:1813:5617:3618:3922:0324:1628:2430:26
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn3:290:560:364:470:400:441:061:383:401:033:242:134:082:02
35:5936:24
5:330:25
35Kubcová Lenka36:513:374:375:2310:4211:2912:1113:0815:1419:2021:4423:3925:5432:1233:49
DOB KOB Dobruška3:371:000:465:190:470:420:572:064:062:241:552:156:181:37
36:3136:51
2:420:20
36Míková Markéta37:263:114:017:3813:3414:1514:5515:3817:0420:2722:5624:5727:0531:2532:52
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:110:503:375:560:410:400:431:263:232:292:012:084:201:27
37:0837:26
4:160:18
37Eichlerová Jana37:302:263:053:4715:5216:2416:5917:3818:5823:3824:3726:1628:4933:1834:51
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov2:260:390:4212:050:320:350:391:204:400:591:392:334:291:33
37:1237:30
2:210:18
38Tichá Dagmar39:583:004:074:479:5810:5311:2712:4214:4119:2622:4426:1829:1734:3736:25
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:001:070:405:110:550:341:151:594:453:183:342:595:201:48
39:3639:58
3:110:22
39Švancárová Helena40:164:375:576:3610:1911:4012:3613:2716:5422:1723:2529:2531:3435:5437:25
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum4:371:200:393:431:210:560:513:275:231:086:002:094:201:31
39:5940:16
2:340:17
40Smith Lucie40:397:328:138:4212:4013:2614:0114:4215:5523:0024:3427:1729:3334:4836:44
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:320:410:293:580:460:350:411:137:051:342:432:165:151:56
40:2240:39
3:380:17
41Hlaváčová Šárka41:143:043:494:3014:0214:4215:1015:4617:1019:3920:5324:0529:5135:2637:17
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:040:450:419:320:400:280:361:242:291:143:125:465:351:51
40:5041:14
3:330:24
42Pelikánová Lucie41:343:434:455:3810:4811:5812:5813:5415:4720:3622:3025:3928:0433:5036:00
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:431:020:535:101:101:000:561:534:491:543:092:255:462:10
41:0941:34
5:090:25
43Miklušová Dagmar42:144:104:445:3716:1917:0217:3218:1019:3024:0026:0828:5030:4236:4639:17
47S Rapid Bratislava4:100:340:5310:420:430:300:381:204:302:082:421:526:042:31
41:5642:14
2:390:18
44Janků Radka42:202:583:524:4719:2920:1320:4821:2522:5728:1129:3031:0533:3237:2138:36
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:580:540:5514:420:440:350:371:325:141:191:352:273:491:15
42:0042:20
3:240:20
45Pánková Martina42:493:064:054:5016:4117:2418:0918:5020:1224:0825:3828:5231:2937:1939:20
47S Rapid Bratislava3:060:590:4511:510:430:450:411:223:561:303:142:375:502:01
42:3142:49
3:110:18
46Richtrová Lucie44:255:066:327:1311:5312:3613:5314:3517:2325:2626:5828:4931:2937:5140:16
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň5:061:260:414:400:431:170:422:488:031:321:512:406:222:25
44:0744:25
3:510:18
47Postolková Monika48:474:205:076:3011:1612:1112:5113:3115:5520:3122:2026:0429:3839:0244:35
DKL KOB Kladno4:200:471:234:460:550:400:402:244:361:493:443:349:245:33
48:2648:47
3:510:21
48Nová Jana57:095:316:277:2323:5824:3225:2926:0428:0331:2933:3335:3246:3050:4453:30
DOR OK Dobříš5:310:560:5616:350:340:570:351:593:262:041:5910:584:142:46
56:4757:09
3:170:22
49Hájková Magdalena60:074:004:525:3319:1420:3521:5222:2723:5031:1538:2740:4949:1154:0257:07
TUV SOK TJ Turnov4:000:520:4113:411:211:170:351:237:257:122:228:224:513:05
59:4960:07
2:420:18
 
Kaplanová Ivadisk4:375:336:129:2410:0810:3611:1512:3316:0017:0518:40---------------
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:370:560:393:120:440:280:391:183:271:051:35
-----35:0121:0331:18
16:21*31*36
Humpolcová Jitkadisk7:109:1110:0916:4118:1719:0020:4025:1229:57-----38:0241:0745:5249:06
81C Cirkus Čakovice7:102:010:586:321:360:431:404:324:458:053:054:453:14
51:5052:08
2:440:18
Čermáková Renatavzdal2:453:324:27-------------------------------------------------------
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:450:470:55
-----16:14
11:47
 
 
 
D45 (37)1,9 km 135 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(97)2(75)3(120)4(63)5(55)6(71)7(67)8(52)9(47)10(34)11(96)12(42)13(103)14(43)
15(84)16(100)C
 
1Müller Anke19:161:101:552:553:103:514:325:336:0711:1712:0113:0214:4315:4716:27
18D Post SV Dresden1:100:451:000:150:410:411:010:345:100:441:011:411:040:40
18:2419:0119:16
1:570:370:15
2Poklopová Ivana21:131:152:153:103:404:235:066:056:5112:0112:5213:4515:4916:5518:46
UOL SK UP Olomouc1:151:000:550:300:430:430:590:465:100:510:532:041:061:51
20:1720:5721:13
1:310:400:16
3Kosová Michaela21:151:272:112:573:153:544:536:186:5812:5413:4714:4016:2917:5218:32
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn1:270:440:460:180:390:591:250:405:560:530:531:491:230:40
20:1021:0021:15
1:380:500:15
4Rydlová Magda21:591:452:393:534:154:575:576:537:4114:1615:0216:0317:4218:5519:35
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:450:541:140:220:421:000:560:486:350:461:011:391:130:40
21:0321:4121:59
1:280:380:18
5Šmausová Dana22:141:312:413:363:594:435:316:517:3013:4714:4315:3917:4419:0019:43
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:311:100:550:230:440:481:200:396:170:560:562:051:160:43
21:1921:5622:14
1:360:370:18
6Němečková Jarmila23:001:362:333:253:474:325:126:337:1314:3415:2816:3218:1319:2820:17
VSP USK Praha1:360:570:520:220:450:401:210:407:210:541:041:411:150:49
21:5422:4023:00
1:370:460:20
7Chaloupková Lenka23:361:362:383:323:574:455:346:337:1213:0613:4514:5218:2719:5220:45
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:361:020:540:250:480:490:590:395:540:391:073:351:250:53
22:3423:2123:36
1:490:470:15
8Fürstová Katka23:441:272:213:243:424:345:447:047:4814:3515:3216:3318:3819:5420:38
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:270:541:030:180:521:101:200:446:470:571:012:051:160:44
22:3723:2723:44
1:590:500:17
9Demlová Jitka24:151:352:453:504:124:595:466:547:5415:3216:0917:2019:1420:4021:34
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:351:101:050:220:470:471:081:007:380:371:111:541:260:54
23:1423:5724:15
1:400:430:18
10Grycová Jana24:221:332:383:444:135:086:027:147:4715:2716:3517:3719:5521:1321:56
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:331:051:060:290:550:541:120:337:401:081:022:181:180:43
23:2524:0424:22
1:290:390:18
11Richter Sabine25:021:472:413:524:165:015:526:587:3915:1916:5017:5119:3921:3322:35
71D TU Dresden1:470:541:110:240:450:511:060:417:401:311:011:481:541:02
24:0324:4525:02
1:280:420:17
12Mrázová Pavla25:131:563:304:224:445:286:077:198:0216:5017:5218:4620:3921:5622:39
DCE KOB Dobřichovice1:561:340:520:220:440:391:120:438:481:020:541:531:170:43
24:1624:5625:13
1:370:400:17
13Šmelíková Barbora25:441:412:373:293:514:365:236:337:1414:4015:4216:5520:4722:0823:14
VBA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava1:410:560:520:220:450:471:100:417:261:021:133:521:211:06
24:4725:3025:44
1:330:430:14
14Šmausová Gabriela25:511:422:453:364:004:435:347:007:3915:4317:0918:1220:2421:4022:30
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:421:030:510:240:430:511:260:398:041:261:032:121:160:50
24:3425:3525:51
2:041:010:16
15Kettnerová Lenka26:131:412:373:353:554:515:417:007:5515:5517:2518:3020:3122:2123:14
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice1:410:560:580:200:560:501:190:558:001:301:052:011:500:53
24:5925:4926:13
1:450:500:24
15Zalabová Martina26:131:462:463:424:035:356:197:258:0413:3014:5715:5717:4322:5623:40
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:461:000:560:211:320:441:060:395:261:271:001:465:130:44
25:2325:5826:13
1:430:350:15
17Tichá Jana26:191:382:443:524:145:106:027:198:0716:3817:5318:5920:5522:1423:21
TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec1:381:061:080:220:560:521:170:488:311:151:061:561:191:07
25:1626:0226:19
1:550:460:17
18Müllerová Zorka27:265:296:107:027:208:439:3410:3411:1917:3018:2019:2921:5823:3924:25
VAM OOB Vamberk5:290:410:520:181:230:511:000:456:110:501:092:291:410:46
26:2127:0227:26
1:560:410:24
19Jelínková Marta28:271:483:104:164:556:067:098:128:5815:5517:3418:5221:3324:4825:34
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:481:221:060:391:111:031:030:466:571:391:182:413:150:46
27:2728:1228:27
1:530:450:15
20Kulová Jana29:391:462:414:405:035:536:508:149:1617:2818:4119:5222:4324:2926:11
VAM OOB Vamberk1:460:551:590:230:500:571:241:028:121:131:112:511:461:42
28:3329:2229:39
2:220:490:17
21Vejvodová Mirka29:595:506:417:317:538:419:3710:4711:3319:3821:0022:0724:1225:3726:25
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:500:510:500:220:480:561:100:468:051:221:072:051:250:48
28:3129:4029:59
2:061:090:19
22Thýnová Ivana30:051:532:423:524:165:096:237:408:2716:4520:0821:1123:2325:0226:47
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:530:491:100:240:531:141:170:478:183:231:032:121:391:45
28:5329:4630:05
2:060:530:19
23Ježková Regina30:203:234:465:536:157:067:569:0810:0418:1619:1220:2222:5124:3025:29
PGP SK Praga3:231:231:070:220:510:501:120:568:120:561:102:291:390:59
28:3629:5630:20
3:071:200:24
24Zobaníková Vladimíra30:351:493:254:485:126:147:028:239:1116:3617:4218:4321:0922:3624:33
RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice1:491:361:230:241:020:481:210:487:251:061:012:261:271:57
26:0830:1330:35
1:354:050:22
25Pustaiová Romana30:411:322:283:253:454:365:286:597:4015:2920:0321:1424:3525:5626:57
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:320:560:570:200:510:521:310:417:494:341:113:211:211:01
29:3430:2230:41
2:370:480:19
26Fundová Hana30:502:033:405:005:436:357:198:539:4218:2819:2620:5523:3725:4526:53
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:031:371:200:430:520:441:340:498:460:581:292:422:081:08
29:3130:3130:50
2:381:000:19
27Bendáková Jitka32:391:492:523:584:195:055:567:168:2217:1919:0520:2123:5525:4726:56
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:491:031:060:210:460:511:201:068:571:461:163:341:521:09
31:1932:1832:39
4:230:590:21
28Semrádová Jitka32:412:313:545:095:466:487:459:1710:1319:5621:2022:4725:0926:5828:03
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:311:231:150:371:020:571:320:569:431:241:272:221:491:05
31:0932:1932:41
3:061:100:22
29Divecká Růžena33:362:193:465:065:286:347:499:019:5820:0021:2723:2726:0628:1729:24
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:191:271:200:221:061:151:120:5710:021:272:002:392:111:07
32:1233:1733:36
2:481:050:19
30Končáková Kateřina37:032:413:505:406:097:058:229:5010:4323:2224:2025:3828:3432:2633:28
HLV KČT - OB Holešov2:411:091:500:290:561:171:280:5312:390:581:182:563:521:02
35:5736:4437:03
2:290:470:19
31Macháčková Jana37:093:284:535:596:207:087:589:0410:0218:3119:2621:5030:0331:4532:54
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:281:251:060:210:480:501:060:588:290:552:248:131:421:09
35:5536:5337:09
3:010:580:16
32Mudrová Martina37:492:135:247:147:468:4711:1212:4814:0624:1326:1227:4730:2332:2433:48
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice2:133:111:500:321:012:251:361:1810:071:591:352:362:011:24
36:2237:3037:49
2:341:080:19
33Jonášová Marta38:533:454:546:116:358:119:4611:3512:2821:3023:5726:2528:5331:5333:12
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava3:451:091:170:241:361:351:490:539:022:272:282:283:001:19
37:0738:3338:53
3:551:260:20
34Klašková Kateřina42:031:423:404:324:535:566:397:568:4018:4927:0028:1330:3432:2133:08
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:421:580:520:211:030:431:170:4410:098:111:132:211:470:47
40:5741:4442:03
7:490:470:19
35Foglarová Naďa42:594:125:107:327:568:5310:0912:5613:3527:3329:1631:0533:2737:0338:04
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:120:582:220:240:571:162:470:3913:581:431:492:223:361:01
41:4342:3942:59
3:390:560:20
36Hasalová Jana44:086:367:439:4310:0710:5612:1913:4414:2624:0425:5327:0136:3238:4840:06
PGP SK Praga6:361:072:000:240:491:231:250:429:381:491:089:312:161:18
42:4243:4744:08
2:361:050:21
37Baloghová Hana56:443:535:307:078:3911:4813:2318:0819:3031:0833:3735:2743:5946:3848:53
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava3:531:371:371:323:091:354:451:2211:382:291:508:322:392:15
55:0456:1956:44
6:111:150:25
 
 
 
D50 (20)1,9 km 130 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(58)2(75)3(63)4(76)5(33)6(82)7(67)8(31)9(72)10(65)11(117)12(100)C
 
1Kraemer Karin20:230:581:512:453:105:3111:0012:1413:3415:0518:1218:5320:0620:23
18D Post SV Dresden0:580:530:540:252:215:291:141:201:313:070:411:130:17
4:38
*38
2Kavková Dana23:111:132:103:173:516:1810:4812:2414:0116:1220:1221:1922:5123:11
SCP OK Sparta Praha1:130:571:070:342:274:301:361:372:114:001:071:320:20
3Hindráková Martina24:411:072:584:105:007:2612:0814:0115:4817:5922:0723:1624:2724:41
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:071:511:120:502:264:421:531:472:114:081:091:110:14
4Michálková Jiřina25:511:222:544:184:587:1612:5514:2116:0918:2022:5723:5925:3325:51
VSP USK Praha1:221:321:240:402:185:391:261:482:114:371:021:340:18
4:01
*35
5Benešová Iva27:021:413:094:114:527:3213:0414:2715:5518:1623:2724:5126:3827:02
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:411:281:020:412:405:321:231:282:215:111:241:470:24
6Voltrová Svatava27:531:037:488:439:1411:0116:1817:3919:0421:1125:2526:2227:3827:53
ROZ OK Roztoky1:036:450:550:311:475:171:211:252:074:140:571:160:15
7Košková Vlasta27:551:583:024:034:457:5714:2015:2316:5519:1524:5426:1727:3927:55
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:581:041:010:423:126:231:031:322:205:391:231:220:16
8Novotná Iva30:062:454:576:116:4210:0316:1617:3619:1821:3326:5928:2329:4730:06
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:452:121:140:313:216:131:201:422:155:261:241:240:19
9Leideck Heike30:411:112:193:254:059:0016:0317:5719:5022:3727:3228:5830:2330:41
71D TU Dresden1:111:081:060:404:557:031:541:532:474:551:261:250:18
10Hartlová Blanka31:051:453:114:335:098:0215:4318:1019:5723:0228:1929:2630:4131:05
ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda1:451:261:220:362:537:412:271:473:055:171:071:150:24
11Jedličková Zdena31:261:262:484:034:4310:0617:2519:1521:0223:3128:1029:3231:0531:26
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:261:221:150:405:237:191:501:472:294:391:221:330:21
12Syslová Iva31:291:172:243:284:127:0618:0319:2521:3123:5828:2529:3231:0931:29
TTR OOB Třebíč1:171:071:040:442:5410:571:222:062:274:271:071:370:20
13Petrželová Alena33:061:263:064:225:0410:3819:3421:0022:5425:4930:0231:1632:4833:06
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:261:401:160:425:348:561:261:542:554:131:141:320:18
14Večeřová Ivana33:281:464:416:056:5510:0417:1419:3923:1025:3530:1931:4133:0833:28
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:462:551:240:503:097:102:253:312:254:441:221:270:20
15Chmelařová Marie34:551:103:425:0610:0014:2721:2723:0825:2627:4432:1433:1234:3934:55
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:102:321:244:544:277:001:412:182:184:300:581:270:16
3:16
*102
16Kubíčková Marcela38:006:508:239:239:5812:2219:1721:2123:1425:4732:4634:3137:3638:00
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:501:331:000:352:246:552:041:532:336:591:453:050:24
17Černíková Zdeňka47:441:343:555:246:4413:5424:4128:5731:3134:3742:5745:1047:2047:44
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:342:211:291:207:1010:474:162:343:068:202:132:100:24
18Zimmerová Lenka65:091:4611:2315:3616:2126:2638:3941:0345:1548:4359:1862:1064:4165:09
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:469:374:130:4510:0512:132:244:123:2810:352:522:310:28
19Hlavacikova Katarina128:4965:1569:5071:2775:5290:19102:37106:36109:47114:57122:30124:47128:27128:49
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica65:154:351:374:2514:2712:183:593:115:107:332:173:400:22
 
msFikar Stránská Linda33:021:372:423:507:0212:3320:0121:4323:2926:0630:1831:1732:4733:02
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:371:051:083:125:317:281:421:462:374:120:591:300:15
 
 
 
D55 (26)1,8 km 105 m15 K
místoJménoČas
1(74)2(32)3(94)4(58)5(75)6(63)7(38)8(40)9(37)10(104)11(95)12(43)13(119)14(78)
15(100)C
 
1Rosecká Alena21:081:222:093:274:555:476:528:5510:5012:1012:5214:0217:0618:1318:28
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou1:220:471:181:280:521:052:031:551:200:421:103:041:070:15
20:5121:08
2:230:17
2Víchová Ladislava22:111:322:364:356:057:078:0810:1511:3012:5613:3515:0418:2719:4319:58
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:321:041:591:301:021:012:071:151:260:391:293:231:160:15
21:5522:11
1:570:16
3Zelená Markéta23:241:312:093:585:337:168:1910:1511:3313:0713:4716:3019:4520:5521:08
PGP SK Praga1:310:381:491:351:431:031:561:181:340:402:433:151:100:13
23:0623:24
1:580:18
4Kuncová Jiřina25:184:185:086:518:429:5410:5712:5414:5216:1516:5418:0521:1122:1622:30
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:180:501:431:511:121:031:571:581:230:391:113:061:050:14
24:5625:18
2:260:22
5Mrázková Ivana25:561:292:134:225:597:308:3711:3113:4715:2716:3617:5922:1123:2823:48
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:290:442:091:371:311:072:542:161:401:091:234:121:170:20
25:3925:56
1:510:17
6Běhounová Jiřina27:211:283:064:426:157:168:3011:1912:5514:2117:3219:5823:3624:4925:04
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:281:381:361:331:011:142:491:361:263:112:263:381:130:15
27:0327:21
1:590:18
7Procházková Miluše28:214:155:176:348:139:5111:1614:2715:5617:5418:5420:4024:3825:5626:13
DCE KOB Dobřichovice4:151:021:171:391:381:253:111:291:581:001:463:581:180:17
28:0428:21
1:510:17
8Novotná Jiřina28:251:333:295:346:597:579:0611:0213:0814:3415:1816:1724:0125:3825:55
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:331:562:051:250:581:091:562:061:260:440:597:441:370:17
28:0428:25
2:090:21
9Štrossová Jiřina29:366:066:499:2611:1212:2613:2616:0517:3819:1520:3821:5225:5227:0527:20
DCE KOB Dobřichovice6:060:432:371:461:141:002:391:331:371:231:144:001:130:15
29:1929:36
1:590:17
10Dudová Hana31:292:433:485:508:119:2910:5813:2015:0716:5719:2721:5726:3128:0828:35
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:431:052:022:211:181:292:221:471:502:302:304:341:370:27
31:0731:29
2:320:22
11Žemličková Jindra31:341:553:415:237:288:5110:1313:2715:1917:2518:2220:4225:2327:2528:24
CHT OOB SK Chrast1:551:461:422:051:231:223:141:522:060:572:204:412:020:59
31:0931:34
2:450:25
12Svobodná Eva32:172:294:006:097:5812:4614:2016:3717:5919:5420:3724:1928:0629:2729:44
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:291:312:091:494:481:342:171:221:550:433:423:471:210:17
31:5632:17
2:120:21
13Bradnová Věra34:224:345:267:099:2511:0912:4616:1018:2820:4922:0224:1728:4630:0930:30
CHA OK Chrastava4:340:521:432:161:441:373:242:182:211:132:154:291:230:21
33:5734:22
3:270:25
14Svobodová Eva34:382:564:426:328:229:3910:5714:0415:5418:2420:1123:3730:0031:2932:05
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:561:461:501:501:171:183:071:502:301:473:266:231:290:36
34:1834:38
2:130:20
15Nýdrlová Eva34:542:466:458:3210:1311:3412:5817:3119:0120:4222:2926:0630:1631:4032:15
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:463:591:471:411:211:244:331:301:411:473:374:101:240:35
34:3234:543:26
2:170:22*115
16Gazdačková Jana34:562:213:365:387:499:3010:5216:0418:0319:4521:1825:4130:1031:4732:06
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:211:152:022:111:411:225:121:591:421:334:234:291:370:19
34:3434:56
2:280:22
17Vychodilová Jiřina35:262:253:586:399:1210:5812:2515:1917:4122:0523:0724:5329:5031:3732:01
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:251:332:412:331:461:272:542:224:241:021:464:571:470:24
35:0035:26
2:590:26
18Klimplová Alena36:232:505:518:3010:2011:3412:5516:0018:0220:4421:5525:3431:4433:2033:58
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:503:012:391:501:141:213:052:022:421:113:396:101:360:38
36:0436:23
2:060:19
19Bláhová Luba36:562:103:286:398:3611:1212:2919:3421:1523:1124:4228:0732:2033:4534:11
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:101:183:111:572:361:177:051:411:561:313:254:131:250:26
36:3536:56
2:240:21
20Šabatková Zdena39:032:263:498:2610:3712:3915:0119:5421:4623:2925:1330:3335:0536:2236:40
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:261:234:372:112:022:224:531:521:431:445:204:321:170:18
38:3839:03
1:580:25
21Zavadilová Naďa39:462:174:398:3611:5114:2015:3618:2320:2323:0624:1130:2434:5436:5437:21
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:172:223:573:152:291:162:472:002:431:056:134:302:000:27
39:2939:46
2:080:17
22Lusková Olga41:262:464:166:138:4310:2512:3615:5617:5920:4222:0224:2735:0837:0137:30
CHA OK Chrastava2:461:301:572:301:422:113:202:032:431:202:2510:411:530:29
41:0841:26
3:380:18
23Kadavá Eva41:292:043:348:059:5814:4416:1023:4225:2727:0027:5330:3234:5536:4938:28
CHA OK Chrastava2:041:304:311:534:461:267:321:451:330:532:394:231:541:39
41:0741:29
2:390:22
24Jelínková Jana42:5811:1312:1918:1220:2522:1923:3126:3528:1030:0231:0132:4637:1039:2239:48
RUZ TJ Růžená11:131:065:532:131:541:123:041:351:520:591:454:242:120:26
42:3642:58
2:480:22
25Kadečková Jana47:172:364:1610:1412:4214:4516:0626:5329:4232:3033:5536:2041:2443:0943:30
JEN OB Jenišovice2:361:405:582:282:031:2110:472:492:481:252:255:041:450:21
46:5347:17
3:230:24
26Stulíková Zuzana49:202:434:017:3311:0613:0914:4628:4931:0734:2735:4638:1743:1445:0545:26
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:431:183:323:332:031:3714:032:183:201:192:314:571:510:21
48:5849:20
3:320:22
 
 
 
D60 (15)1,5 km 115 m13 K
místoJménoČas
1(102)2(63)3(76)4(38)5(62)6(72)7(93)8(82)9(112)10(31)11(83)12(54)13(100)C
 
1Šaffková Zuzana27:222:153:033:384:556:018:0413:5114:5315:3517:5719:0824:3827:0327:22
CHA OK Chrastava2:150:480:351:171:062:035:471:020:422:221:115:302:250:19
12:09
*112
2Zlesáková Vlasta28:152:343:244:026:097:2410:1115:5716:5917:5120:2021:5724:4927:4928:15
JIL OK Jilemnice2:340:500:382:071:152:475:461:020:522:291:372:523:000:26
3Křížová Zdenka31:394:065:045:477:469:1112:2117:1918:2719:3423:2025:1428:2831:1631:39
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou4:060:580:431:591:253:104:581:081:073:461:543:142:480:23
4Dohnalová Dana31:442:313:264:156:477:4010:5514:3215:5217:3321:5223:1728:4131:2031:44
VSP USK Praha2:310:550:492:320:533:153:371:201:414:191:255:242:390:24
5Neradová Alena31:492:274:175:037:319:1112:2218:3919:5321:0024:3026:1928:3331:2631:49
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov2:271:500:462:281:403:116:171:141:073:301:492:142:530:23
6Lukavcová Lenka35:313:394:555:508:089:2012:3918:0119:3921:1826:0328:3131:0935:0235:31
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:391:160:552:181:123:195:221:381:394:452:282:383:530:29
7Karmazínová Ivana35:362:413:334:207:1910:1115:3721:2822:4123:4327:2529:0331:5835:1435:36
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:410:520:472:592:525:265:511:131:023:421:382:553:160:22
30:52
*40
8Procházková Helena37:143:014:005:097:5311:3514:3919:0020:1221:1424:0926:0334:0636:4837:14
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:010:591:092:443:423:044:211:121:022:551:548:032:420:26
9Ševčíková Alena38:532:253:274:136:129:4713:5022:0426:4627:4831:0933:0235:3938:3038:53
CHA OK Chrastava2:251:020:461:593:354:038:144:421:023:211:532:372:510:23
10Tvrdková Eva42:267:588:5710:1813:0414:4718:4623:1225:0726:2132:1734:1938:5642:0142:26
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun7:580:591:212:461:433:594:261:551:145:562:024:373:050:25
11Stehnová Hana44:064:115:116:068:5810:5215:1626:0230:0631:2535:3437:2340:1943:4444:06
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:111:000:552:521:544:2410:464:041:194:091:492:563:250:22
12Rufferová Iva46:144:045:156:218:5211:5116:1928:0329:4131:1035:5337:5742:2545:4046:14
SNA TJ START Náchod4:041:111:062:312:594:2811:441:381:294:432:044:283:150:34
13Böhmová Eva58:034:345:477:3211:1812:2919:3829:2933:0735:0342:2545:4353:2557:3358:03
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:341:131:453:461:117:099:513:381:567:223:187:424:080:30
14Nedvídková Jitka69:573:575:186:3515:0616:4523:1036:0840:2943:1053:3157:0064:1269:2669:57
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice3:571:211:178:311:396:2512:584:212:4110:213:297:125:140:31
30:50
*92
15Ondrůjová Anna88:235:066:448:1614:5116:1723:2640:3843:3545:1155:1360:2081:2487:3188:23
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov5:061:381:326:351:267:0917:122:571:3610:025:0721:046:070:52
 
 
 
D65 (9)1,5 km 100 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(45)2(32)3(91)4(59)5(70)6(90)7(102)8(63)9(76)10(62)11(40)12(37)13(104)14(100)
C
 
1Horáčková Stanislava28:134:297:509:4710:4912:1713:5315:2216:1417:1220:0720:5223:1724:1027:53
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering4:293:211:571:021:281:361:290:520:582:550:452:250:533:43
28:13
0:20
2Kubíková Květa28:334:206:349:0910:1211:2512:2214:4215:5016:4019:2420:1622:0424:1128:08
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:202:142:351:031:130:572:201:080:502:440:521:482:073:57
28:33
0:25
3Suchánková Libuše30:543:054:597:539:1010:2311:3513:4214:5515:5619:3821:2725:0226:0730:33
SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava3:051:542:541:171:131:122:071:131:013:421:493:351:054:26
30:54
0:21
4Kohoutová Jitřenka33:0010:0311:5813:5715:0216:1817:4419:2020:2621:1924:1925:0827:2128:1732:35
UVP Slovan Praha10:031:551:591:051:161:261:361:060:533:000:492:130:564:18
33:00
0:25
5Křtěnská Leontina36:233:466:369:3510:5612:3713:5316:3917:4818:3824:2725:2528:0630:4335:55
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:462:502:591:211:411:162:461:090:505:490:582:412:375:12
36:23
0:28
6Lohrová Jarmila37:556:268:1910:5512:1414:0016:0218:1219:2520:1727:3728:2631:5633:0237:28
SCP OK Sparta Praha6:261:532:361:191:462:022:101:130:527:200:493:301:064:26
37:55
0:27
7Nejezchlebová Věra38:005:348:0811:4613:0815:4017:0219:0220:2421:3625:0626:2530:2132:2537:26
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov5:342:343:381:222:321:222:001:221:123:301:193:562:045:01
38:00
0:34
8Kašková Eva46:493:375:308:009:2610:4612:0420:4222:0122:4825:1926:0728:0840:3746:15
CHA OK Chrastava3:371:532:301:261:201:188:381:190:472:310:482:0112:295:38
46:49
0:34
9Malá Marie55:277:3611:0015:0416:3718:1620:0023:0427:1628:1036:5539:5544:0947:0554:51
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:363:244:041:331:391:443:044:120:548:453:004:142:567:46
55:27
0:36
 
 
 
D70 (5)1,5 km 105 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(55)2(35)3(102)4(105)5(58)6(97)7(31)8(83)9(62)10(36)11(52)12(82)13(92)14(100)
C
 
1Štrojsová Jaroslava36:132:474:355:416:337:168:2214:0216:2018:1122:1329:1330:4532:5635:45
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov2:471:481:060:520:431:065:402:181:514:027:001:322:112:49
36:13
0:28
2Dvořáková Ladislava37:164:515:416:477:398:289:3114:4516:5318:4623:5429:3831:0033:5536:51
PGP SK Praga4:510:501:060:520:491:035:142:081:535:085:441:222:552:56
37:16
0:25
3Bláhová Blanka43:104:145:286:439:3510:4412:1316:4619:1321:4527:0832:5435:0839:0242:36
SJP KČT Slavoj Praha4:141:141:152:521:091:294:332:272:325:235:462:143:543:34
43:10
0:34
4Zmeková Míla52:513:544:596:017:148:1310:3116:3422:1824:1530:2943:5345:3348:1352:26
SLP OOB Slavia Praha3:541:051:021:130:592:186:035:441:576:1413:241:402:404:13
52:5121:12
0:25*63
 
Dolečková Míladisk14:1616:1518:1420:1222:0324:4635:5440:1159:07-----80:5283:2387:3996:17
TJP TJ Sokol Troja14:161:591:591:581:512:4311:084:1718:5621:452:314:168:38
97:2067:19
1:03*31
 
 
 
H10L (30)2,2 km 40 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(49)2(53)3(50)4(51)5(56)6(88)7(100)C
 
1Štefan Jan11:011:432:373:425:307:449:4310:4611:01
STH SK Studenec1:430:541:051:482:141:591:030:15
2Pícha Štěpán12:012:083:054:267:139:3510:4211:4512:01
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:080:571:212:472:221:071:030:16
3Klust Jan12:201:523:024:296:379:1110:5512:0112:20
CHA OK Chrastava1:521:101:272:082:341:441:060:19
4Štrait Vilém13:201:523:064:326:579:4011:2813:0313:20
VSP USK Praha1:521:141:262:252:431:481:350:17
5Šmelík Daniel13:322:123:385:347:279:4911:5013:1413:32
47S Rapid Bratislava2:121:261:561:532:222:011:240:18
6Nemšovský Filip13:331:533:044:137:4510:3412:0313:1213:33
VSP USK Praha1:531:111:093:322:491:291:090:21
7Heřmánek Petr13:412:193:255:107:5710:2311:5413:2513:41
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:191:061:452:472:261:311:310:16
8Mairich Filip13:542:033:204:406:279:3912:1113:3713:54
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:031:171:201:473:122:321:260:17
9Tomášek Prokop14:002:183:595:397:4410:3312:1613:4014:00
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:181:411:402:052:491:431:240:20
10Hora David15:242:244:066:399:5112:2313:5515:0715:24
PGP SK Praga2:241:422:333:122:321:321:120:17
11Hoetzel Hugo16:252:025:308:4910:5913:0914:5216:0616:25
JEN OB Jenišovice2:023:283:192:102:101:431:140:19
12Městka Václav16:312:353:545:169:1912:3114:2616:1016:31
VSP USK Praha2:351:191:224:033:121:551:440:21
13Čivrný Jan16:382:564:476:428:5012:2514:3716:1316:38
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:561:511:552:083:352:121:360:25
14Mencl Josef17:342:294:035:2810:0613:5315:4817:1317:34
VSP USK Praha2:291:341:254:383:471:551:250:21
15Veselý Václav17:572:435:148:3511:0014:2816:0617:3617:57
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:432:313:212:253:281:381:300:21
16Suchánek Martin18:091:513:4010:4112:3714:4716:2517:5418:09
XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM1:511:497:011:562:101:381:290:15
17Háp Matěj18:112:424:116:0810:1313:4516:3617:5518:11
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:421:291:574:053:322:511:190:16
18Jedruch Viktor18:562:113:354:579:0813:1517:0618:3218:56
TZL SKOB Zlín2:111:241:224:114:073:511:260:24
19Horák Martin19:132:254:108:3011:5714:1817:1618:5419:13
VSP USK Praha2:251:454:203:272:212:581:380:19
20Huk Kryštof20:461:564:076:098:4312:2314:0620:2720:46
TJP TJ Sokol Troja1:562:112:022:343:401:436:210:19
21Čech Adam20:513:034:456:3110:3415:1119:1220:2920:51
ROZ OK Roztoky3:031:421:464:034:374:011:170:22
22Tesař Zdeněk21:132:283:566:5412:5115:3219:2620:5121:13
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:281:282:585:572:413:541:250:22
23Štichhauer Adam24:192:424:296:4612:2017:5422:2123:5724:19
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:421:472:175:345:344:271:360:22
24Nešpor Jiří24:363:235:027:5419:2721:1022:5024:1124:36
TTR OOB Třebíč3:231:392:5211:331:431:401:210:25
25Richter Rudolf25:263:174:577:1513:1719:0722:5425:0425:26
ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov3:171:402:186:025:503:472:100:22
26Biersak Petr26:543:376:288:5112:5917:4324:5926:3526:54
KRL Kometa Kralovice3:372:512:234:084:447:161:360:19
27Kadaně Marek29:232:534:336:4716:1122:5626:5229:0329:23
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:531:402:149:246:453:562:110:20
28Folprecht Lukáš32:216:569:3111:3816:2023:2929:5831:5432:21
VSP USK Praha6:562:352:074:427:096:291:560:27
29Geisler Richard34:263:597:0113:0418:2725:2932:0334:0334:26
DKL KOB Kladno3:593:026:035:237:026:342:000:23
30Řehoř Hynek35:393:575:157:5225:0730:4033:3435:1935:39
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:571:182:3717:155:332:541:450:20
 
 
 
H10 (27)1,4 km 55 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(116)2(101)3(56)4(88)5(121)6(44)7(78)8(84)9(100)C
 
1Tkáč Matěj10:321:011:373:394:546:438:008:339:2710:1710:32
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:010:362:021:151:491:170:330:540:500:15
2Kolář Šimon11:400:471:584:135:317:358:569:2410:2411:2411:40
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice0:471:112:151:182:041:210:281:001:000:16
3Dundáček Karel11:540:581:383:394:567:039:139:5211:0111:3711:54
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec0:580:402:011:172:072:100:391:090:360:17
4Krpata Michal12:231:021:333:365:227:259:199:4411:0212:0812:23
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:020:312:031:462:031:540:251:181:060:15
5Gryc Ondřej12:540:502:254:235:487:5910:0510:3211:3312:3812:54
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno0:501:351:581:252:112:060:271:011:050:16
6Štichhauer Daniel13:251:001:404:065:398:3010:0310:3712:2413:0913:25
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:000:402:261:332:511:330:341:470:450:16
7Prášil Tomáš13:331:031:444:045:337:5711:0011:2212:2113:1813:33
TTR OOB Třebíč1:030:412:201:292:243:030:220:590:570:15
8Zabořil Ondřej14:011:002:455:116:509:2511:0711:3712:5713:4714:01
JEN OB Jenišovice1:001:452:261:392:351:420:301:200:500:14
9Kukurugya Šimon14:141:292:135:376:529:1511:0711:3713:0713:5714:14
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava1:290:443:241:152:231:520:301:300:500:17
10Kučera Filip14:311:502:204:345:567:489:3710:0512:4214:1214:31
CHA OK Chrastava1:500:302:141:221:521:490:282:371:300:19
11Král Adam15:171:292:044:466:168:5011:3112:1813:4814:5815:17
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:290:352:421:302:342:410:471:301:100:19
12Janda Jakub15:241:121:464:195:468:0010:3512:4514:0015:0615:24
DOR OK Dobříš1:120:342:331:272:142:352:101:151:060:18
13Dejnožka Martin15:471:101:504:265:549:1711:5412:2814:0415:3215:47
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:100:402:361:283:232:370:341:361:280:15
14Pavlík Matěj16:071:232:125:337:2310:1113:0413:3914:4215:4716:07
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:230:493:211:502:482:530:351:031:050:20
15Janas Adam17:301:172:025:167:3210:5213:5114:2515:5417:1317:30
PGP SK Praga1:170:453:142:163:202:590:341:291:190:17
16Nový Jáchym17:351:085:248:119:4011:3112:5813:3116:1917:1517:35
DOR OK Dobříš1:084:162:471:291:511:270:332:480:560:20
17Bláha Vojtěch17:451:362:225:126:4910:2312:4514:0416:3217:3017:45
SJP KČT Slavoj Praha1:360:462:501:373:342:221:192:280:580:15
18Janků Štěpán18:481:372:286:068:0010:3314:1215:0416:3918:2818:48
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:370:513:381:542:333:390:521:351:490:20
19Kalous Tomáš21:501:402:338:5010:1513:0215:3516:1820:0521:3421:50
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:400:536:171:252:472:330:433:471:290:16
20Knaup Jonas24:431:212:288:3910:3514:5318:3919:2922:2724:2324:43
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav1:211:076:111:564:183:460:502:581:560:20
21Houžvička David25:111:282:146:107:4210:2112:4913:2723:4124:5425:11
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:280:463:561:322:392:280:3810:141:130:17
22Bláha Matyáš25:521:011:4114:3916:1419:0321:2522:0023:0225:3825:52
SJP KČT Slavoj Praha1:010:4012:581:352:492:220:351:022:360:14
23Míka Bertík25:562:368:3311:3913:2717:0419:3920:2224:0925:3925:5619:57
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:365:573:061:483:372:350:433:471:300:17*119
24Rokos Marek26:032:022:496:219:3416:2320:4021:3923:5725:4726:030.000.000.00
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:020:473:323:136:494:170:592:181:500:16*127*124*124
0.000.000.000.000.00
*83*123*119*105*100
25Brachtl Šimon31:191:242:135:358:1412:2521:2422:2229:4931:0031:19
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:240:493:222:394:118:590:587:271:110:19
26Marhold Václav32:541:534:0811:1015:0422:5727:3828:0031:4532:3732:54
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:532:157:023:547:534:410:223:450:520:17
 
Vřešťál Antoníndisk2:414:438:5911:4015:0819:1020:34-----23:3623:575:46
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:412:024:162:413:284:021:243:020:21*51
 
 
 
H12 (28)1,6 km 80 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(59)2(109)3(50)4(38)5(79)6(88)7(121)8(44)9(78)10(100)C
 
1Dejnožka Vojtěch15:021:172:244:116:378:429:0710:5912:2812:5514:4515:02
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:171:071:472:262:050:251:521:290:271:500:17
2Zemánek Mikuláš15:041:112:264:247:059:099:3211:3012:4913:2614:4815:04
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn1:111:151:582:412:040:231:581:190:371:220:16
3Nechanický Jan15:051:292:443:256:198:589:3211:2013:0513:2514:4815:05
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:291:150:412:542:390:341:481:450:201:230:17
4Tuma Matěj15:171:122:323:048:1810:2110:4712:2113:3013:5015:0315:17
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:121:200:325:142:030:261:341:090:201:130:14
4Hankovec Hugo15:171:232:373:046:068:599:3311:4913:1013:3814:5915:17
KAM SK Kamenice1:231:140:273:022:530:342:161:210:281:210:18
6Škvor Adam15:311:222:333:015:458:509:1511:1013:0413:3315:1615:31
KAM SK Kamenice1:221:110:282:443:050:251:551:540:291:430:15
7Peterka Jakub15:341:463:524:177:069:3610:0212:0013:2613:5115:1815:34
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:462:060:252:492:300:261:581:260:251:270:16
8Štefan Vít15:461:413:494:188:3210:4211:0212:4013:5314:1115:3115:46
STH SK Studenec1:412:080:294:142:100:201:381:130:181:200:15
9Pompe Marek16:401:243:003:376:018:549:2411:1113:1313:3916:2316:40
18D Post SV Dresden1:241:360:372:242:530:301:472:020:262:440:17
10Štregl Matyáš17:141:292:453:148:3710:2010:4912:5814:3715:0717:0117:14
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:291:160:295:231:430:292:091:390:301:540:13
11Janas Petr17:271:342:474:167:4411:1911:4513:3915:0315:3417:1117:27
PGP SK Praga1:341:131:293:283:350:261:541:240:311:370:16
12Bradáč David17:371:343:093:557:279:5510:3412:5714:4415:2917:2017:37
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:341:350:463:322:280:392:231:470:451:510:17
13Jirka Matyáš17:461:503:424:197:4310:1610:5713:2214:5015:2417:2817:46
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov1:501:520:373:242:330:412:251:280:342:040:18
14Růžička Radek18:571:543:214:117:4411:1111:4914:0116:2016:4918:3818:57
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:541:270:503:333:270:382:122:190:291:490:19
15Karásek Matyáš19:222:004:164:588:0611:5212:3614:5816:4717:1319:0419:22
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov2:002:160:423:083:460:442:221:490:261:510:18
16Mrskoč Marek21:441:363:354:147:1111:4012:0613:5019:3920:0021:3121:44
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:361:590:392:574:290:261:445:490:211:310:13
17Weisl Martin23:29704:06706:08708:3010:1614:5815:4618:2420:2420:5723:1323:29
TJP TJ Sokol Troja704:062:022:224:420:482:382:000:332:160:16
18Suchánek Jakub24:492:096:298:3612:1816:3117:2620:0621:5522:3724:3324:49
XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM2:094:202:073:424:130:552:401:490:421:560:16
19Venhoda Matěj27:151:263:2211:0718:0720:1721:1423:2424:5625:2327:0027:15
SJI OK Jihlava1:261:567:457:002:100:572:101:320:271:370:15
20Zobaník Radek28:271:425:576:4110:3614:5315:5117:5824:2725:0028:0828:27
RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice1:424:150:443:554:170:582:076:290:333:080:19
21Danko Štěpán29:054:106:447:3713:4016:3817:2720:5924:3225:2528:4529:05
CHA OK Chrastava4:102:340:536:032:580:493:323:330:533:200:20
22Matyáš Vojtěch31:174:166:2415:1119:1121:3622:1924:4626:5527:3230:5531:17
CHA OK Chrastava4:162:088:474:002:250:432:272:090:373:230:22
23Balogh Michal31:332:174:275:3611:1816:5917:3520:5425:4326:4231:1631:33
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava2:172:101:095:425:410:363:194:490:594:340:17
24Zoubek Viktor32:084:018:4910:1515:4619:3520:1623:5027:0828:5431:4932:08
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:014:481:265:313:490:413:343:181:462:550:19
25Marhold Přemysl36:422:558:569:2916:2319:4520:4726:1030:5531:5136:2336:42
ZVO OB SK Zvole2:556:010:336:543:221:025:234:450:564:320:19
26Swart Benjamin38:142:037:4617:3222:0326:1626:4829:3333:4634:1837:5438:14
DKL KOB Kladno2:035:439:464:314:130:322:454:130:323:360:20
27Dvořáček Jakub40:282:216:138:0816:4219:3420:0322:2637:5738:2840:0940:28
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.2:213:521:558:342:520:292:2315:310:311:410:19
28Hallman Marek44:0211:3820:0724:5129:4633:3834:0836:1641:4142:0843:4944:02
TUV SOK TJ Turnov11:388:294:444:553:520:302:085:250:271:410:13
 
 
 
H14 (40)1,8 km 115 m13 K
místoJménoČas
1(91)2(60)3(76)4(40)5(33)6(79)7(80)8(31)9(71)10(67)11(52)12(73)13(100)C
 
1Jirka Mikuláš15:501:042:074:426:076:337:319:2410:2911:1111:5812:3014:2215:3715:50
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov1:041:032:351:250:260:581:531:050:420:470:321:521:150:13
2Melichar Petr17:221:102:124:326:547:248:2410:0611:3912:1513:0713:4115:4817:0917:22
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:101:022:202:220:301:001:421:330:360:520:342:071:210:13
3Richtr Lukáš18:421:192:265:046:277:068:0310:4111:5812:4413:3914:1516:5918:2918:42
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:191:072:381:230:390:572:381:170:460:550:362:441:300:13
4Švadlena Michal19:131:202:335:166:577:258:3010:3712:0012:5113:4914:1817:1018:5719:13
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:201:132:431:410:281:052:071:230:510:580:292:521:470:16
5Šafka Sebastian19:221:142:245:028:599:2410:2712:3413:3714:1215:1215:4517:3819:0719:22
KAM SK Kamenice1:141:102:383:570:251:032:071:030:351:000:331:531:290:15
6Podmolík Jonáš19:591:172:265:036:497:258:2011:0012:1913:0114:2715:0118:0619:4119:59
TZL SKOB Zlín1:171:092:371:460:360:552:401:190:421:260:343:051:350:18
7Karásek Adam20:291:282:435:408:198:5710:1212:1013:3114:2415:2115:5718:4020:1420:29
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov1:281:152:572:390:381:151:581:210:530:570:362:431:340:15
8Sedlář Jan20:401:353:056:228:279:1110:3313:0114:2815:1716:2517:0018:5120:2520:40
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:351:303:172:050:441:222:281:270:491:080:351:511:340:15
9Marhold Ondřej20:431:232:465:547:398:079:3412:2313:4214:2515:5216:2418:4720:2920:43
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:231:233:081:450:281:272:491:190:431:270:322:231:420:14
10Nagy Josef20:521:232:315:587:588:389:4112:2714:4315:2316:2717:0119:1920:3720:52
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:231:083:272:000:401:032:462:160:401:040:342:181:180:15
11Gryc Vojtěch21:441:082:165:2410:4711:1412:1814:2315:3416:1317:2017:5219:4521:2821:44
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:081:083:085:230:271:042:051:110:391:070:321:531:430:16
12Nešpor Jan22:122:043:296:408:459:1210:4813:4915:0915:5317:0617:5120:1421:5222:12
TTR OOB Třebíč2:041:253:112:050:271:363:011:200:441:130:452:231:380:20
13Šmaus Antonín22:551:172:326:249:3910:0011:4713:5215:1516:0516:5817:3921:1422:4122:55
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:171:153:523:150:211:472:051:230:500:530:413:351:270:14
14Vavřík Tomáš23:471:283:106:378:5810:0811:3514:3816:1817:3218:5619:3221:5023:3123:47
LOV lepus.cz1:281:423:272:211:101:273:031:401:141:240:362:181:410:16
15Siegl Matyáš23:501:343:078:1010:1310:5512:3414:4616:2817:4118:4419:2021:3423:3423:50
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:341:335:032:030:421:392:121:421:131:030:362:142:000:16
16Kukurugya Matej23:561:333:067:069:4110:1511:4615:1016:5017:3918:5419:3122:1123:4023:56
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava1:331:334:002:350:341:313:241:400:491:150:372:401:290:16
17Semík Jakub24:441:262:557:018:529:3211:3314:4716:4317:2218:4619:3422:5424:2724:44
VSP USK Praha1:261:294:061:510:402:013:141:560:391:240:483:201:330:17
18Bartoš Václav25:271:425:268:3510:3812:1613:3417:1218:4419:3720:4621:2323:3625:1225:27
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:423:443:092:031:381:183:381:320:531:090:372:131:360:15
19Semiginovský Šimon25:372:034:158:2210:4711:1412:5015:5117:0817:4920:2220:5423:3425:2325:37
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:032:124:072:250:271:363:011:170:412:330:322:401:490:14
20Zalaba Tomáš26:431:352:557:279:2010:2112:5016:3117:5418:5320:1220:5324:4026:2926:43
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:351:204:321:531:012:293:411:230:591:190:413:471:490:14
21Němeček Josef26:551:092:109:3513:4014:0715:5219:2420:5321:3522:4223:2025:1726:4126:55
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:091:017:254:050:271:453:321:290:421:070:381:571:240:14
22Pohořalý Hugo27:132:134:078:3710:5311:5014:3617:1618:5619:5921:2322:1125:0026:5027:13
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:131:544:302:160:572:462:401:401:031:240:482:491:500:23
23Šafář Vojtěch27:441:182:5210:1313:4114:1215:4418:2919:5320:4122:3623:0526:0227:2927:44
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:181:347:213:280:311:322:451:240:481:550:292:571:270:15
24Blaha Petr28:421:433:246:508:429:1811:0613:5519:1220:0421:3322:1926:3628:2428:42
KAM SK Kamenice1:431:413:261:520:361:482:495:170:521:290:464:171:480:18
24Červenka Jakub28:421:413:038:1111:4313:1715:0118:1220:1221:0322:3923:1926:4428:2428:42
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:411:225:083:321:341:443:112:000:511:360:403:251:400:18
26Václavů Jan29:441:393:257:3111:2412:0014:5417:5720:2721:2424:2825:0627:3829:2629:44
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:391:464:063:530:362:543:032:300:573:040:382:321:480:18
27Rokos Michal32:121:523:468:2310:5412:0913:5218:4822:2123:1224:4825:3930:0531:5332:12
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:521:544:372:311:151:434:563:330:511:360:514:261:480:19
28Janda Ondřej32:491:433:5015:1320:2221:1922:4625:0426:2427:1028:2128:5530:5832:3232:49
DOR OK Dobříš1:432:0711:235:090:571:272:181:200:461:110:342:031:340:17
29Kniebügl Jakub34:501:513:569:1411:5412:3914:2720:1922:0223:0824:4825:4031:4734:3534:50
39S KOBRA Bratislava1:512:055:182:400:451:485:521:431:061:400:526:072:480:15
30Jonáš Adam36:511:583:3110:4812:3614:1315:2820:2922:1824:4628:1728:5334:5336:3736:51
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava1:581:337:171:481:371:155:011:492:283:310:366:001:440:14
31Postolka Jonáš38:281:413:178:2912:0514:4716:4020:1423:0023:5226:5927:3736:2238:1538:28
DKL KOB Kladno1:411:365:123:362:421:533:342:460:523:070:388:451:530:13
32Balogh Matúš42:023:075:3314:1317:1217:5720:5924:5227:0228:3030:3431:5439:5741:4442:02
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava3:072:268:402:590:453:023:532:101:282:041:208:031:470:18
33Melichna Matěj43:073:115:3511:5519:4420:2522:1228:1629:4931:1832:3233:3040:3042:4643:07
DKL KOB Kladno3:112:246:207:490:411:476:041:331:291:140:587:002:160:21
34Adamovský Michal43:181:574:1710:2619:1619:5825:0228:3932:3833:5835:4836:3940:4842:5243:18
VAM OOB Vamberk1:572:206:098:500:425:043:373:591:201:500:514:092:040:26
35Zabořil Vojta44:562:334:4610:1315:5816:5318:3222:3824:4225:4227:3428:2942:0244:3744:56
JEN OB Jenišovice2:332:135:275:450:551:394:062:041:001:520:5513:332:350:19
36Pavel Martin45:021:594:0818:4424:4725:1627:0836:2938:4639:2840:3141:1343:2344:4645:02
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:592:0914:366:030:291:529:212:170:421:030:422:101:230:16
37Brachtl Adam47:501:564:178:1615:2616:1718:0120:5523:5925:1640:0540:3944:5047:3447:50
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:562:213:597:100:511:442:543:041:1714:490:344:112:440:16
38Vrkota Tomáš63:032:307:1127:0838:2338:5242:1948:3550:2451:2952:5853:4760:4562:4563:03
DKL KOB Kladno2:304:4119:5711:150:293:276:161:491:051:290:496:582:000:18
39Kohout Václav66:332:376:2417:5830:0333:0137:4043:1245:2846:4648:4949:5463:3666:0966:33
DKL KOB Kladno2:373:4711:3412:052:584:395:322:161:182:031:0513:422:330:24
40Pavlík Ondřej81:102:265:1228:4943:3044:4147:4356:2061:0262:4765:4467:1676:1780:3781:10
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov2:262:4623:3714:411:113:028:374:421:452:571:329:014:200:33
 
 
 
H16 (23)2,2 km 125 m15 K
místoJménoČas
1(90)2(110)3(91)4(31)5(37)6(83)7(63)8(71)9(92)10(93)11(82)12(67)13(81)14(72)
15(100)C
 
1Fencl Jonáš16:161:362:473:195:506:307:177:538:3910:2710:5911:4612:4313:2414:49
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:361:110:322:310:400:470:360:461:480:320:470:570:411:25
16:0116:16
1:120:15
2Horčička Vít16:382:003:183:516:337:147:508:219:0110:4711:2512:1013:0513:4515:13
UOL SK UP Olomouc2:001:180:332:420:410:360:310:401:460:380:450:550:401:28
16:2516:38
1:120:13
3Jíra Tomáš16:541:352:483:196:036:467:237:438:2910:2811:2012:2313:2614:0115:31
KAM SK Kamenice1:351:130:312:440:430:370:200:461:590:521:031:030:351:30
16:3816:54
1:070:16
4Melichar Vojtěch17:001:393:064:016:507:177:558:138:4911:1412:0312:4213:3914:1315:42
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:391:270:552:490:270:380:180:362:250:490:390:570:341:29
16:4917:00
1:070:11
5Dekret Jakub17:131:473:003:356:146:437:177:388:2110:1310:5511:5613:1013:4815:57
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica1:471:130:352:390:290:340:210:431:520:421:011:140:382:09
17:0017:13
1:030:13
6Müller Jonáš17:481:583:314:017:107:498:268:479:3211:3612:1813:0414:2215:0016:27
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:581:330:303:090:390:370:210:452:040:420:461:180:381:27
17:3417:48
1:070:14
7Janeček Mirek17:502:103:203:556:337:147:558:219:3811:3212:0612:5814:0214:4516:19
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:101:100:352:380:410:410:261:171:540:340:521:040:431:34
17:3617:50
1:170:14
8Jílek Ondřej18:421:492:573:296:237:087:478:148:5510:5311:5012:3814:2515:0717:11
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:491:080:322:540:450:390:270:411:580:570:481:470:422:04
18:2618:42
1:150:16
9Novák Filip19:381:473:053:388:279:0210:2710:4711:2713:1614:1114:5615:5816:3518:10
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:471:180:334:490:351:250:200:401:490:550:451:020:371:35
19:2619:389:55
1:160:12*63
10Šrámek Ondřej20:492:374:225:088:229:049:5110:1711:1013:1214:2715:3116:3617:2219:09
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:371:450:463:140:420:470:260:532:021:151:041:050:461:47
20:3120:49
1:220:18
11Marek Jakub21:122:414:545:419:179:4910:3711:0612:0513:4914:2915:2517:1417:5319:44
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:412:130:473:360:320:480:290:591:440:400:561:490:391:51
21:0021:12
1:160:12
12Matoušek Matěj21:371:463:404:148:018:4210:2110:3811:2814:5915:4016:3117:3818:2320:10
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:461:540:343:470:411:390:170:503:310:410:511:070:451:47
21:2421:37
1:140:13
13Novotný Marek23:263:165:576:399:5510:3211:2811:5913:0616:0217:1118:0419:2920:2722:07
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:162:410:423:160:370:560:311:072:561:090:531:250:581:40
23:1223:26
1:050:14
14Šklíba Michal23:472:123:514:267:508:499:4710:1211:0314:3015:1317:2219:0120:0722:08
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:121:390:353:240:590:580:250:513:270:432:091:391:062:01
23:3023:47
1:220:17
15Postolka Jáchym24:262:234:094:498:018:459:5710:2011:0814:0715:4916:5318:5319:5923:03
DKL KOB Kladno2:231:460:403:120:441:120:230:482:591:421:042:001:063:04
24:1324:26
1:100:13
16Doležal Vít26:072:325:105:5210:3511:2612:4413:1013:5417:2418:4919:4521:1021:5224:25
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:322:380:424:430:511:180:260:443:301:250:561:250:422:33
25:4926:07
1:240:18
17Zobaník Michal28:272:584:455:2710:4211:2914:0914:3315:3018:1419:1320:3323:2224:0626:56
RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice2:581:470:425:150:472:400:240:572:440:591:202:490:442:50
28:1228:27
1:160:15
18Hasal Martin30:093:145:096:118:559:3511:0817:3919:1121:4822:5423:4525:2226:0828:27
PGP SK Praga3:141:551:022:440:401:336:311:322:371:060:511:370:462:19
29:5230:0914:23
1:250:17*33
19Beneš Jan31:152:124:014:4214:1114:4915:5916:2217:1120:1221:5422:5525:0226:1129:19
DKL KOB Kladno2:121:490:419:290:381:100:230:493:011:421:012:071:093:08
31:0031:15
1:410:15
20Faltejsek Jan34:392:2710:0310:5515:3219:0119:5920:3121:4224:5126:1627:2429:2330:2032:32
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:277:360:524:373:290:580:321:113:091:251:081:590:572:12
34:1734:39
1:450:22
21Jelínek Tomáš43:138:0311:1412:3619:5220:5422:1923:0224:1727:5228:5733:5335:5937:2940:39
CHC K.O.B. Choceň8:033:111:227:161:021:250:431:153:351:054:562:061:303:10
42:5943:13
2:200:14
22Bartoš Pavel52:326:4212:0712:3927:5730:3531:3932:1234:0738:5042:1543:1945:1548:1650:35
KRP SK KOURA6:425:250:3215:182:381:040:331:554:433:251:041:563:012:19
52:1852:32
1:430:14
 
Michek Daviddisk3:084:405:288:339:0810:0910:33-----15:4616:1717:1618:4320:1324:02
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:081:320:483:050:351:010:245:130:310:591:271:303:49
25:1425:2911:13
1:120:15*31
 
 
 
H18 (19)2,3 km 190 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(70)2(60)3(118)4(57)5(36)6(72)7(38)8(83)9(39)10(112)11(87)12(73)13(121)14(65)
15(117)16(100)C
 
1Fürst Matouš16:421:061:442:043:106:026:267:468:4710:1511:2111:4712:1513:5415:07
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:060:380:201:062:520:241:201:011:281:060:260:281:391:13
15:3916:3116:42
0:320:520:11
2Čech Jan16:451:111:482:093:196:086:348:049:0910:2711:1311:3812:3114:1215:15
SJI OK Jihlava1:110:370:211:102:490:261:301:051:180:460:250:531:411:03
15:4616:3216:45
0:310:460:13
3Illner Vojtěch18:561:201:582:203:306:587:259:0110:2112:0012:5513:2514:0815:5417:13
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:200:380:221:103:280:271:361:201:390:550:300:431:461:19
17:4818:4218:56
0:350:540:14
4Kanta Martin19:251:182:002:263:397:277:579:2710:4012:2513:1413:4914:3816:2817:43
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:180:420:261:133:480:301:301:131:450:490:350:491:501:15
18:2119:1019:25
0:380:490:15
5Vacek Vojtěch20:091:141:562:193:277:137:419:2610:5713:0914:0514:2915:2117:1118:24
SJI OK Jihlava1:140:420:231:083:460:281:451:312:120:560:240:521:501:13
19:0019:5720:09
0:360:570:12
6Landovský Jakub20:161:262:132:413:567:257:549:4610:5712:4013:4014:1214:5016:3818:05
PGP SK Praga1:260:470:281:153:290:291:521:111:431:000:320:381:481:27
18:5220:0220:16
0:471:100:14
7Zlámal David21:211:162:022:273:567:177:5210:0411:2213:4114:5115:2516:1118:1219:37
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:160:460:251:293:210:352:121:182:191:100:340:462:011:25
20:1621:0921:21
0:390:530:12
8Semrád Ladislav21:501:111:502:106:469:3710:0511:3912:3714:5416:0016:3017:2118:5520:09
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:110:390:204:362:510:281:340:582:171:060:300:511:341:14
20:4421:3621:50
0:350:520:14
9Werner Michal21:511:272:202:464:057:578:3010:2611:4613:4214:4115:1016:1218:1419:43
PGP SK Praga1:270:530:261:193:520:331:561:201:560:590:291:022:021:29
20:2621:3521:51
0:431:090:16
10Šmaus Jan22:191:252:102:394:047:528:2710:1612:4815:0416:0216:2717:2419:0720:31
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:250:450:291:253:480:351:492:322:160:580:250:571:431:24
21:0822:0722:19
0:370:590:12
11Jurica Jan23:051:232:162:454:057:548:2210:2811:4213:4715:2716:1117:0119:0521:07
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:230:530:291:203:490:282:061:142:051:400:440:502:042:02
21:5222:5223:052:33
0:451:000:13*109
12Kaplan Martin23:131:322:232:524:218:279:0311:0612:4114:3215:3816:1116:5219:1121:00
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:320:510:291:294:060:362:031:351:511:060:330:412:191:49
21:5422:5923:13
0:541:050:14
13Frýba Dominik23:341:212:072:373:537:478:1310:2712:0514:5516:0216:3417:2119:2921:15
SJI OK Jihlava1:210:460:301:163:540:262:141:382:501:070:320:472:081:46
22:1523:2223:34
1:001:070:12
14Štál Jan24:141:212:072:333:558:148:4011:3513:0615:0216:0216:4117:5720:1221:52
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:210:460:261:224:190:262:551:311:561:000:391:162:151:40
22:4324:0124:14
0:511:180:13
15Zikmund Zdeněk24:494:034:515:307:4111:2911:5314:1415:1316:5618:1318:4419:4421:3522:55
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:030:480:392:113:480:242:210:591:431:170:311:001:511:20
23:3124:3924:495:06
0:361:080:10*109
16Preininger Kryštof27:401:252:273:004:429:3810:1314:3415:3218:3619:5120:4921:3123:3925:23
DOB KOB Dobruška1:251:020:331:424:560:354:210:583:041:150:580:422:081:44
26:1527:2727:40
0:521:120:13
17Moravec Jakub31:162:163:254:228:3713:0013:4916:4918:1420:1322:2223:1224:2126:3528:21
KAM SK Kamenice2:161:090:574:154:230:493:001:251:592:090:501:092:141:46
29:1631:0131:16
0:551:450:15
18Bořil Jan34:062:464:205:057:2313:1214:0316:5218:2721:2522:4723:3624:5128:1730:22
SJI OK Jihlava2:461:340:452:185:490:512:491:352:581:220:491:153:262:05
31:2833:3034:06
1:062:020:36
19Lukáš Marek53:142:414:535:409:0719:4021:0125:4528:2836:3638:4640:2042:1946:4649:32
DKL KOB Kladno2:412:120:473:2710:331:214:442:438:082:101:341:594:272:46
51:0052:5453:14
1:281:540:20
 
 
 
H20 (5)2,3 km 190 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(70)2(60)3(118)4(57)5(36)6(72)7(38)8(83)9(39)10(112)11(87)12(73)13(121)14(65)
15(117)16(100)C
 
1Křivda Martin20:171:141:582:203:386:527:238:5510:0211:5513:2414:0115:0817:1018:25
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:140:440:221:183:140:311:321:071:531:290:371:072:021:15
19:0620:0420:17
0:410:580:13
2Jiroušek Vít23:421:232:162:404:138:208:5411:0312:3814:5216:1716:4917:2920:0021:35
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn1:230:530:241:334:070:342:091:352:141:250:320:402:311:35
22:1823:2523:42
0:431:070:17
3Vaniš Ondřej24:451:242:172:444:398:349:2413:0414:1416:0417:0417:3519:0321:1022:32
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:240:530:271:553:550:503:401:101:501:000:311:282:071:22
23:1224:3224:45
0:401:200:13
3Posselt Martin24:451:482:443:154:458:479:2311:3913:2215:2616:5117:2718:2220:4822:33
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:480:560:311:304:020:362:161:432:041:250:360:552:261:45
23:2324:3024:45
0:501:070:15
5Hájek Vojtěch26:571:382:443:225:099:3510:0912:2013:5816:4719:0119:3320:1422:4524:22
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:381:060:381:474:260:342:111:382:492:140:320:412:311:37
25:1926:4626:57
0:571:270:11
 
 
 
H21E (33)2,8 km 230 m18 K
místoJménoČas
1(45)2(32)3(77)4(63)5(31)6(36)7(33)8(38)9(52)10(82)11(42)12(103)13(43)14(41)
15(34)16(46)17(47)18(100)C
 
1Nykodým Miloš16:510:551:262:093:394:215:055:566:428:499:1111:3012:1312:3712:49
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno0:550:310:431:300:420:440:510:462:070:222:190:430:240:12
14:1914:5015:0316:3916:51
1:300:310:131:360:12
2Kodeda Štěpán17:351:011:342:243:504:245:526:447:249:359:5912:0112:4413:1213:25
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:010:330:501:260:341:280:520:402:110:242:020:430:280:13
15:0315:3115:4817:2317:35
1:380:280:171:350:12
3Kubelka Tomáš17:541:041:412:254:084:505:466:417:129:4110:0812:1513:0213:2613:37
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:040:370:441:430:420:560:550:312:290:272:070:470:240:11
15:0615:3715:5317:4217:54
1:290:310:161:490:12
4Kubát Pavel18:171:031:422:223:504:235:196:427:169:3410:0012:1813:0613:3113:42
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:030:390:401:280:330:561:230:342:180:262:180:480:250:11
15:2916:0416:2018:0418:17
1:470:350:161:440:13
5Štěrba Zbyněk18:511:091:462:334:144:525:456:527:279:5010:2212:5513:4414:1414:28
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:090:370:471:410:380:531:070:352:230:322:330:490:300:14
16:0516:3916:5418:3918:51
1:370:340:151:450:12
6Landovský Tomáš19:031:142:002:544:375:136:087:127:4910:1510:4513:0513:5214:1914:34
PGP SK Praga1:140:460:541:430:360:551:040:372:260:302:200:470:270:15
16:1316:4817:0318:4919:03
1:390:350:151:460:14
7Mrázek Jan19:201:051:452:354:114:485:496:537:3910:3811:0613:3414:1814:4715:01
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:050:400:501:360:371:011:040:462:590:282:280:440:290:14
16:3417:0317:1919:0619:20
1:330:290:161:470:14
8Kretzschmar Matthias19:301:111:522:324:194:536:017:107:4810:2010:4512:5813:4614:1214:26
18D Post SV Dresden1:110:410:401:470:341:081:090:382:320:252:130:480:260:14
16:4817:1817:3619:1819:30
2:220:300:181:420:12
9Prášil Marek19:341:071:502:384:255:045:587:097:4710:1210:4013:2214:1114:3714:49
TTR OOB Třebíč1:070:430:481:470:390:541:110:382:250:282:420:490:260:12
16:3217:0417:1819:2119:34
1:430:320:142:030:13
10Sysel Ctibor19:421:272:072:544:275:016:057:117:5110:2211:2013:3614:2014:4915:03
PGP SK Praga1:270:400:471:330:341:041:060:402:310:582:160:440:290:14
16:4517:2117:3719:2819:42
1:420:360:161:510:14
11Horáček Michal19:431:051:402:274:074:465:567:047:4210:0810:3513:1014:1114:3614:49
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:050:350:471:400:391:101:080:382:260:272:351:010:250:13
16:3017:0917:2719:2919:43
1:410:390:182:020:14
12Grundmann Jan19:561:101:512:394:295:186:127:328:1211:0411:3013:4914:4115:0715:21
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:100:410:481:500:490:541:200:402:520:262:190:520:260:14
17:0417:4117:5819:4319:56
1:430:370:171:450:13
13Argaláš Michal19:591:161:542:404:194:556:087:258:1910:5011:2113:4114:3015:0215:15
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec1:160:380:461:390:361:131:170:542:310:312:200:490:320:13
16:4717:2217:4019:4719:59
1:320:350:182:070:12
14Lenner Miroslav20:002:062:363:235:135:556:418:118:4511:1211:4814:0414:5015:1815:31
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:060:300:471:500:420:461:300:342:270:362:160:460:280:13
17:1917:5218:1219:4920:001:12
1:480:330:201:370:11*94
15Janata Martin20:171:051:482:414:275:036:007:017:3710:1510:4213:3814:3014:5715:10
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:050:430:531:460:360:571:010:362:380:272:560:520:270:13
17:0417:4518:0820:0120:17
1:540:410:231:530:16
16Hora Vojtěch20:230:591:412:364:285:126:107:047:5310:3111:0614:0114:5315:2015:35
PGP SK Praga0:590:420:551:520:440:580:540:492:380:352:550:520:270:15
17:3918:1518:3320:1020:23
2:040:360:181:370:13
17Kučera Jan20:541:202:032:564:475:256:297:378:2011:0211:3614:1515:1215:4215:56
VSP USK Praha1:200:430:531:510:381:041:080:432:420:342:390:570:300:14
17:4618:2418:4320:3920:54
1:500:380:191:560:15
18Klapal Jan20:561:091:512:464:485:246:177:368:1610:5511:2914:1515:0915:3715:51
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:090:420:552:020:360:531:190:402:390:342:460:540:280:14
17:4518:2218:4020:4220:56
1:540:370:182:020:14
19Škoda Jakub21:441:081:522:415:346:127:348:399:2311:5812:2715:2416:1216:3816:51
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:080:440:492:530:381:221:050:442:350:292:570:480:260:13
18:3419:0919:2521:2821:44
1:430:350:162:030:16
20Kalous Vladislav22:051:462:203:074:456:077:168:179:0511:4412:1515:2116:1816:4617:00
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:460:340:471:381:221:091:010:482:390:313:060:570:280:14
18:5519:3519:5321:5122:05
1:550:400:181:580:14
21Hepner David22:231:542:344:366:207:008:129:2010:1112:4813:1615:5616:4617:1517:29
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:540:402:021:440:401:121:080:512:370:282:400:500:290:14
19:1319:4820:0322:0822:23
1:440:350:152:050:15
22Azeb Karim22:341:262:103:104:515:307:278:429:3212:1412:4515:2916:2216:5017:05
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:260:441:001:410:391:571:150:502:420:312:440:530:280:15
19:0019:4120:1122:2122:34
1:550:410:302:100:13
23Plíhal Tomáš23:041:332:243:255:326:237:338:509:3412:3013:0515:4316:4117:2017:37
SJI OK Jihlava1:330:511:012:070:511:101:170:442:560:352:380:580:390:17
19:4920:2720:4622:5223:04
2:120:380:192:060:12
24Hora Zbyněk23:120:591:462:384:275:058:119:2910:1013:0413:3716:3817:4018:0818:23
PGP SK Praga0:590:470:521:490:383:061:180:412:540:333:011:020:280:15
20:1920:5921:1723:0023:12
1:560:400:181:430:12
25Janovský Tomáš23:541:282:223:176:076:507:5110:2411:0913:5414:2817:0718:0318:3318:51
PGP SK Praga1:280:540:552:500:431:012:330:452:450:342:390:560:300:18
20:4621:2621:4723:4123:54
1:550:400:211:540:13
26Pašek František23:561:442:303:255:226:037:038:099:0913:2914:0216:3217:3218:0118:17
KAM SK Kamenice1:440:460:551:570:411:001:061:004:200:332:301:000:290:16
20:2621:0621:2423:4023:56
2:090:400:182:160:16
27Klaška Pavel24:051:221:592:574:545:437:038:008:5613:1813:4816:5918:0018:3318:52
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:220:370:581:570:491:200:570:564:220:303:111:010:330:19
20:5121:3521:5523:5124:05
1:590:440:201:560:14
28Tomeš Jaroslav24:092:032:493:455:586:457:499:039:4613:0014:0016:3617:5118:2218:37
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:030:460:562:130:471:041:140:433:141:002:361:150:310:15
20:5021:2821:4723:5624:09
2:130:380:192:090:13
29Sysel Ondřej24:311:462:393:485:497:599:0210:1310:5614:0214:3517:1518:1318:4919:05
PGP SK Praga1:460:531:092:012:101:031:110:433:060:332:400:580:360:16
21:0821:5522:1324:1524:31
2:030:470:182:020:16
30Janda Martin25:082:353:104:348:018:5011:2712:3813:1915:4916:1518:4019:3220:0420:25
DOB KOB Dobruška2:350:351:243:270:492:371:110:412:300:262:250:520:320:21
22:1322:4723:0424:5325:08
1:480:340:171:490:15
31Johanovský Tomáš25:111:302:183:175:126:028:3910:0210:5214:2415:0517:4218:3919:0919:27
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:300:480:591:550:502:371:230:503:320:412:370:570:300:18
21:3522:1622:3524:5825:11
2:080:410:192:230:13
32Ptáček Martin27:181:232:193:345:517:478:5410:4511:2614:5615:2519:4820:5721:3121:48
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn1:230:561:152:171:561:071:510:413:300:294:231:090:340:17
23:5024:3824:5827:0527:18
2:020:480:202:070:13
33Jána Michal37:361:462:554:5210:4811:5213:3015:1116:0419:5521:0925:0226:2627:1527:39
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:461:091:575:561:041:381:410:533:511:143:531:240:490:24
31:4832:5433:2437:1037:36
4:091:060:303:460:26
 
 
 
H21A (39)2,5 km 175 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(90)2(106)3(59)4(31)5(95)6(64)7(37)8(76)9(38)10(62)11(34)12(46)13(47)14(119)
15(41)16(100)C
 
1Peterka Vojtěch17:241:372:112:505:006:206:547:428:449:3210:0013:5714:4014:5815:51
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:370:340:392:101:200:340:481:020:480:283:570:430:180:53
16:2317:1017:24
0:320:470:14
2Arnošt Kamil17:431:472:223:055:116:337:037:488:579:4610:1114:2214:5915:1516:13
VSP USK Praha1:470:350:432:061:220:300:451:090:490:254:110:370:160:58
16:4517:3017:43
0:320:450:13
3Kadavý Petr17:531:342:112:565:396:377:108:009:0310:0610:4414:3315:1215:3016:28
CHA OK Chrastava1:340:370:452:430:580:330:501:031:030:383:490:390:180:58
16:5817:3917:53
0:300:410:14
4Mrázek Jiří18:181:372:092:555:156:297:027:589:039:5310:2914:3515:1715:3416:39
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:370:320:462:201:140:330:561:050:500:364:060:420:171:05
17:1718:0618:18
0:380:490:12
5Žemlík Pavel18:231:462:233:085:376:407:148:089:099:5710:3315:0615:4616:0216:57
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:460:370:452:291:030:340:541:010:480:364:330:400:160:55
17:2818:1018:23
0:310:420:13
6Henych Petr18:361:522:293:145:366:447:168:099:2210:1211:0415:1215:5416:1217:05
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:520:370:452:221:080:320:531:130:500:524:080:420:180:53
17:3818:2218:36
0:330:440:14
7Šabatka Zdeněk18:381:342:062:495:006:196:497:388:319:3011:0315:1516:0016:1617:07
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:340:320:432:111:190:300:490:530:591:334:120:450:160:51
17:3818:2418:38
0:310:460:14
8Fišer Jiří18:511:392:143:025:176:206:538:499:4410:3711:0715:2416:1216:3017:24
SLP OOB Slavia Praha1:390:350:482:151:030:331:560:550:530:304:170:480:180:54
17:5618:3618:51
0:320:400:15
9Pražák Jiří18:541:572:323:166:347:448:189:0710:0711:1711:5415:5116:2316:3917:29
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav1:570:350:443:181:100:340:491:001:100:373:570:320:160:50
18:0118:4218:54
0:320:410:12
10Hanč Petr19:161:522:273:195:457:057:428:369:5110:5311:2415:4016:2216:3817:39
DOB KOB Dobruška1:520:350:522:261:200:370:541:151:020:314:160:420:161:01
18:1319:0419:16
0:340:510:12
11Slováček Tomáš19:272:032:383:256:077:147:518:449:5510:4811:2515:4116:3016:5017:44
TZL SKOB Zlín2:030:350:472:421:070:370:531:110:530:374:160:490:200:54
18:1819:0919:27
0:340:510:18
12Podmolík Tomáš19:553:324:034:477:168:228:579:5510:5611:4512:1716:2917:1117:2918:22
TZL SKOB Zlín3:320:310:442:291:060:350:581:010:490:324:120:420:180:53
18:5519:4119:55
0:330:460:14
13Čechlovský Jan20:132:012:543:456:207:318:089:0510:1911:2812:3416:3517:1117:3218:43
CHA OK Chrastava2:010:530:512:351:110:370:571:141:091:064:010:360:211:11
19:1719:5920:13
0:340:420:14
14Janů Zdeněk20:321:402:263:115:417:538:239:1510:2511:3412:2816:5217:3617:5619:02
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:400:460:452:302:120:300:521:101:090:544:240:440:201:06
19:3820:1820:32
0:360:400:14
15Khel Richard21:071:562:433:246:078:108:489:4810:5112:0112:4517:3718:2018:4019:36
SCP OK Sparta Praha1:560:470:412:432:030:381:001:031:100:444:520:430:200:56
20:0820:5321:07
0:320:450:14
16Ďoubal Jan21:212:142:453:345:498:148:459:3610:5612:0212:4517:0717:5518:1319:14
DOB KOB Dobruška2:140:310:492:152:250:310:511:201:060:434:220:480:181:01
20:2221:0921:21
1:080:470:12
17Venhoda Milan21:251:422:174:176:488:088:519:5710:5812:0313:0117:2818:0818:2719:32
SJI OK Jihlava1:420:352:002:311:200:431:061:011:050:584:270:400:191:05
20:0921:0921:25
0:371:000:16
18Zelinka Jan21:422:002:383:366:498:178:479:4110:4911:5712:3217:2418:1718:3519:33
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:000:380:583:131:280:300:541:081:080:354:520:530:180:58
20:3721:2721:42
1:040:500:15
19Wagner Libor21:441:482:323:556:498:529:2310:2311:3312:5013:2118:0318:4519:0920:10
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:480:441:232:542:030:311:001:101:170:314:420:420:241:01
20:4521:3121:44
0:350:460:13
20Veselý Marek22:001:462:333:195:487:117:438:359:4310:5011:3817:2318:3919:0020:08
CHA OK Chrastava1:460:470:462:291:230:320:521:081:070:485:451:160:211:08
20:4921:4522:00
0:410:560:15
21Semík Luboš22:032:413:274:397:118:599:3310:3011:4013:1513:4818:1318:5319:1220:15
KAM SK Kamenice2:410:461:122:321:480:340:571:101:350:334:250:400:191:03
20:5621:4822:03
0:410:520:15
22Deml Tomáš22:112:203:083:586:558:128:529:5511:1412:3013:3018:1019:0119:2020:40
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:200:480:502:571:170:401:031:191:161:004:400:510:191:20
21:1822:0022:11
0:380:420:11
23Šrubař Michal22:351:382:102:555:417:478:279:1810:4611:5712:3017:4418:2818:4719:46
MBM O-mikron1:380:320:452:462:060:400:511:281:110:335:140:440:190:59
21:2122:2022:35
1:350:590:15
24Kadlec Jan23:032:523:204:078:2110:3411:0512:0112:5713:5914:4019:2620:0120:1821:20
SJI OK Jihlava2:520:280:474:142:130:310:560:561:020:414:460:350:171:02
21:5522:5223:03
0:350:570:11
25Janas Petr23:132:182:544:207:088:419:2010:1611:2514:2414:5519:2220:0020:2021:25
XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM2:180:361:262:481:330:390:561:092:590:314:270:380:201:05
22:0222:5823:13
0:370:560:15
26Novotný Jiří23:522:573:374:387:4810:4311:1912:1813:2214:4815:3620:0420:4621:0522:06
TZL SKOB Zlín2:570:401:013:102:550:360:591:041:260:484:280:420:191:01
22:4423:3523:52
0:380:510:17
27Semík Vojtěch23:572:132:543:405:5310:4411:1612:5514:0714:5815:3720:1120:5021:0922:00
KAM SK Kamenice2:130:410:462:134:510:321:391:120:510:394:340:390:190:51
22:5823:4323:576:42
0:580:450:14*64
28Korecký Miroslav24:303:023:574:488:4610:1210:5311:5313:2414:5015:2420:3821:3121:5122:48
CHT OOB SK Chrast3:020:550:513:581:260:411:001:311:260:345:140:530:200:57
23:2724:1724:30
0:390:500:13
29Suchomel Vít24:402:092:423:396:5110:2311:1212:1113:2415:1616:1120:4021:2421:4523:01
MBM O-mikron2:090:330:573:123:320:490:591:131:520:554:290:440:211:16
23:3624:2824:40
0:350:520:12
30Ramba Jiří25:192:503:264:187:389:009:3410:2811:5413:0613:4620:5221:2221:4222:37
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:500:360:523:201:220:340:541:261:120:407:060:300:200:55
24:1325:0425:1920:06
1:360:510:15*46
31Schröter Pavel25:252:183:144:076:518:108:5610:0513:2814:3815:2320:4721:4422:0523:20
CHA OK Chrastava2:180:560:532:441:190:461:093:231:100:455:240:570:211:15
24:2625:1025:25
1:060:440:15
32König Lukáš26:473:073:534:447:5310:1911:0812:3013:5214:5715:4522:0223:0123:2524:43
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:070:460:513:092:260:491:221:221:050:486:170:590:241:18
25:2726:2726:47
0:441:000:20
33Jílek Jakub27:292:363:094:029:0510:4811:1915:1616:3117:4118:4023:1924:0224:2425:38
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:360:330:535:031:430:313:571:151:100:594:390:430:221:14
26:2227:1727:29
0:440:550:12
34Krejčí Jiří29:372:373:254:4910:1412:5413:3514:4116:1818:1219:2024:3825:3626:0227:34
8DC DOBneregistrovani2:370:481:245:252:400:411:061:371:541:085:180:580:261:32
28:2029:2129:37
0:461:010:16
35Veselý Ondřej30:093:003:395:218:0210:4111:1812:4316:5418:2219:3625:5526:4727:0727:59
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:000:391:422:412:390:371:254:111:281:146:190:520:200:52
28:5229:5430:09
0:531:020:15
36Hora Vladimír31:252:576:257:2511:0013:1814:1115:3817:4019:1420:1926:3227:3227:5729:09
VSP USK Praha2:573:281:003:352:180:531:272:021:341:056:131:000:251:12
29:5031:0831:2516:55
0:411:180:17*63
37Pitra Martin36:413:564:378:3711:5616:3417:5219:0520:4922:1426:0330:4331:3231:4933:05
CHT OOB SK Chrast3:560:414:003:194:381:181:131:441:253:494:400:490:171:16
35:2936:2736:41
2:240:580:14
 
Illner Jakubdisk1:502:243:135:367:167:508:459:5010:4111:2115:2816:0716:2517:28
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:500:340:492:231:400:340:551:050:510:404:070:390:181:03
-----18:4919:03
1:210:14
Schroth Peterdisk2:313:124:178:0913:5714:3115:4616:5917:5922:0926:5027:3927:5728:58
18D Post SV Dresden2:310:411:053:525:480:341:151:131:004:104:410:490:181:01
-----31:2531:389:20
2:270:13*64
 
 
 
H21B (31)2,3 km 145 m18 K
místoJménoČas
1(70)2(109)3(107)4(77)5(48)6(35)7(72)8(79)9(62)10(104)11(73)12(42)13(65)14(78)
15(103)16(43)17(121)18(100)C
 
1Koťátko Zdeněk16:541:161:572:313:084:355:156:507:178:429:5011:1613:3314:1914:37
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:160:410:340:371:270:401:350:271:251:081:262:170:460:18
15:0415:3415:5716:3716:54
0:270:300:230:400:17
2Wallner Jozef18:111:181:572:333:364:545:327:227:529:3811:2112:4814:5815:4316:02
39S KOBRA Bratislava1:180:390:361:031:180:381:500:301:461:431:272:100:450:19
16:3016:5917:2017:5818:11
0:280:290:210:380:13
3Wohanka Pavel18:311:212:192:533:295:166:097:568:2310:0911:3612:5415:0615:4916:04
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:210:580:340:361:470:531:470:271:461:271:182:120:430:15
16:3817:1217:3418:1718:31
0:340:340:220:430:14
4Meyer Dirk18:541:442:252:573:355:246:057:548:209:5511:5413:2615:5016:3416:51
18D Post SV Dresden1:440:410:320:381:490:411:490:261:351:591:322:240:440:17
17:1617:4418:0618:4018:54
0:250:280:220:340:14
5Albl Miloslav19:191:172:202:503:354:585:417:398:199:5311:4113:4215:5616:4016:59
LME SK Los Mělník1:171:030:300:451:230:431:580:401:341:482:012:140:440:19
17:2918:0118:2119:0419:19
0:300:320:200:430:15
6Voráček Michal19:291:422:273:033:505:416:338:158:4210:2912:0813:5816:2217:0717:22
PGP SK Praga1:420:450:360:471:510:521:420:271:471:391:502:240:450:15
17:4918:1918:3719:1419:29
0:270:300:180:370:15
7Remeš Petr19:361:161:522:343:054:275:077:278:1010:5111:5113:2115:1816:1316:26
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:160:360:420:311:220:402:200:432:411:001:301:570:550:13
17:5518:2418:4819:2419:3617:14
1:290:290:240:360:12*43
8Prošek Michal19:401:192:072:403:475:155:598:299:0110:3612:1213:3215:5816:4217:00
SJI OK Jihlava1:190:480:331:071:280:442:300:321:351:361:202:260:440:18
17:2818:2818:4819:2519:403:29
0:281:000:200:370:15*59
9Štregl Petr19:431:252:102:444:306:046:478:489:2011:0912:2514:0316:2117:0617:25
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:250:450:341:461:340:432:010:321:491:161:382:180:450:19
17:5418:2718:4819:2819:43
0:290:330:210:400:15
10Fukátko Jan19:451:222:062:403:184:525:397:498:2510:1111:5213:3316:0016:4617:10
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:220:440:340:381:340:472:100:361:461:411:412:270:460:24
17:4118:1818:4519:3019:45
0:310:370:270:450:15
11Binar Robert20:271:322:212:563:365:095:548:108:4010:4912:5014:2416:5117:3817:56
UOL SK UP Olomouc1:320:490:350:401:330:452:160:302:092:011:342:270:470:18
18:2819:0519:3220:1320:27
0:320:370:270:410:14
12Kopecký David20:361:302:263:084:386:197:019:4110:2112:1013:3915:0617:1117:5418:09
UOL SK UP Olomouc1:300:560:421:301:410:422:400:401:491:291:272:050:430:15
18:4119:1619:3820:2120:36
0:320:350:220:430:15
13Lžíčař Martin20:461:252:112:484:056:006:468:439:2411:2612:5214:4817:1018:0118:20
DOB KOB Dobruška1:250:460:371:171:550:461:570:412:021:261:562:220:510:19
18:4919:2619:5220:3420:46
0:290:370:260:420:12
14Zitka Adam21:131:332:213:014:226:147:048:569:3611:3312:5815:1417:3318:2118:40
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:330:480:401:211:520:501:520:401:571:252:162:190:480:19
19:0819:4420:1220:5721:133:57
0:280:360:280:450:16*59
15Nemec Juraj21:191:352:293:073:465:366:469:199:5812:0313:4215:1517:4618:3318:50
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica1:350:540:380:391:501:102:330:392:051:391:332:310:470:17
19:1919:5220:1821:0321:19
0:290:330:260:450:16
16Nerad Jaroslav21:211:132:233:023:555:226:149:159:4612:0213:2415:1517:4618:3718:55
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:131:100:390:531:270:523:010:312:161:221:512:310:510:18
19:2920:0420:2621:0821:21
0:340:350:220:420:13
17Nemec Andrej21:321:342:263:183:595:336:219:149:4911:3113:2715:1617:5218:4619:04
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica1:340:520:520:411:340:482:530:351:421:561:492:360:540:18
19:3420:1020:3221:1721:32
0:300:360:220:450:15
18Macek Jiří21:331:151:582:313:465:196:428:479:2110:5613:0015:4518:0418:5419:15
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:150:430:331:151:331:232:050:341:352:042:452:190:500:21
19:5020:2120:4521:2021:33
0:350:310:240:350:13
19Prášil Aleš21:401:173:113:534:596:417:208:569:2711:4513:0615:3317:4218:2218:40
SJI OK Jihlava1:171:540:421:061:420:391:360:312:181:212:272:090:400:18
20:0220:2720:5121:2621:40
1:220:250:240:350:14
20Pavlík Libor21:511:432:363:214:226:217:129:2610:0412:2314:1415:4118:0919:0119:23
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:430:530:451:011:590:512:140:382:191:511:272:280:520:22
19:5620:3120:5621:3721:51
0:330:350:250:410:14
21Sýkora Bohumil22:361:302:192:593:505:566:449:4110:2412:3114:1516:0818:5019:4620:08
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:300:490:400:512:060:482:570:432:071:441:532:420:560:22
20:4221:1921:4122:2222:36
0:340:370:220:410:14
22Dubec Pavel22:561:312:243:064:145:466:328:5710:0412:1613:3416:2919:0619:5120:12
SCP OK Sparta Praha1:310:530:421:081:320:462:251:072:121:182:552:370:450:21
20:4721:2121:4622:3922:56
0:350:340:250:530:17
23Horčička Petr23:021:392:293:134:005:277:129:5410:2512:2113:4215:3318:0518:5419:15
UOL SK UP Olomouc1:390:500:440:471:271:452:420:311:561:211:512:320:490:21
20:5221:3722:0722:4923:02
1:370:450:300:420:13
24Vejstrk Daniel23:181:572:593:364:226:026:549:4610:2913:0014:4416:3819:1420:0220:26
CHA OK Chrastava1:571:020:370:461:400:522:520:432:311:441:542:360:480:24
20:5821:3722:0522:5823:18
0:320:390:280:530:20
25Kučerka Jan23:201:432:423:214:456:257:2010:0110:3712:4614:1116:5519:2720:1620:38
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:430:590:391:241:400:552:410:362:091:252:442:320:490:22
21:1321:5322:1523:0523:20
0:350:400:220:500:15
26Jirásek Jakub24:341:262:223:033:495:416:248:3710:4713:4316:1017:5620:1121:2421:45
TTR OOB Třebíč1:260:560:410:461:520:432:132:102:562:271:462:151:130:21
22:1923:0023:2324:2024:34
0:340:410:230:570:14
27Bernášek Jiří24:581:382:293:124:026:117:029:3310:1315:1616:3418:2420:5821:5122:15
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:380:510:430:502:090:512:310:405:031:181:502:340:530:24
22:5223:3123:5624:4224:58
0:370:390:250:460:16
28Kovář Jaroslav25:041:273:123:545:187:348:2011:5512:2714:2115:4117:4720:0420:4821:08
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:271:450:421:242:160:463:350:321:541:202:062:170:440:20
22:4823:1423:3624:2825:04
1:400:260:220:520:36
29Kučerka David26:231:402:293:104:486:347:3010:1210:4513:1114:2819:4322:2423:2123:39
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:400:490:411:381:460:562:420:332:261:175:152:410:570:18
24:1524:5125:1826:0626:23
0:360:360:270:480:17
30Eiselt Jan27:301:502:413:314:245:546:398:549:4011:5415:4219:0922:2023:2123:49
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:500:510:500:531:300:452:150:462:143:483:273:111:010:28
24:4225:2626:0027:0327:303:21
0:530:440:341:030:27*110
31Cupák Jiří28:252:013:003:424:266:487:4312:5313:3515:5718:3921:0524:0624:5625:15
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:010:590:420:442:220:555:100:422:222:422:263:010:500:19
26:0126:4327:1528:0928:25
0:460:420:320:540:16
 
 
 
H21C (17)2,0 km 140 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(91)2(109)3(90)4(75)5(102)6(55)7(71)8(112)9(87)10(73)11(38)12(120)13(63)14(100)
C
 
1Chmelař Lukáš16:071:032:123:384:304:445:145:517:227:568:3711:1512:4213:0415:52
XHK GHOST RUBENA racing team1:031:091:260:520:140:300:371:310:340:412:381:270:222:48
16:07
0:15
2Preininger Luděk17:441:142:263:494:274:445:286:037:348:058:4912:2414:3014:4517:27
DOB KOB Dobruška1:141:121:230:380:170:440:351:310:310:443:352:060:152:42
17:44
0:17
3Prášek Přemysl17:451:072:123:284:074:245:055:377:238:179:0412:1714:1114:2917:28
KAM SK Kamenice1:071:051:160:390:170:410:321:460:540:473:131:540:182:59
17:45
0:17
4Trýzna Aleš17:491:202:324:004:455:015:326:208:028:359:1312:0914:2214:3817:35
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:201:121:280:450:160:310:481:420:330:382:562:130:162:57
17:49
0:14
5Besta Lukáš18:101:172:323:524:294:465:166:198:088:479:2212:5614:5015:2117:53
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.1:171:151:200:370:170:301:031:490:390:353:341:540:312:32
18:10
0:17
6Laga Miroslav19:521:273:125:156:086:267:138:149:5610:3411:5214:3216:3316:5119:36
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav1:271:452:030:530:180:471:011:420:381:182:402:010:182:45
19:52
0:16
7Souček Tomáš19:591:182:344:054:445:016:076:488:469:1910:4114:3416:1916:3619:42
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:181:161:310:390:171:060:411:580:331:223:531:450:173:06
19:59
0:17
8Pastuszek Jakub21:511:252:364:154:485:065:496:528:389:2610:5914:2618:2518:4121:33
VSP USK Praha1:251:111:390:330:180:431:031:460:481:333:273:590:162:52
21:51
0:18
9Vaněk Petr22:061:242:384:195:085:277:308:0410:0110:5411:5515:5818:0018:1821:48
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav1:241:141:410:490:192:030:341:570:531:014:032:020:183:30
22:06
0:18
10Kutílek Jakub22:391:162:223:444:275:035:386:278:2512:1313:3017:1319:2519:4022:24
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:161:061:220:430:360:350:491:583:481:173:432:120:152:44
22:399:45
0:15*82
11Mokrý Pavel24:461:232:574:425:185:366:126:5512:3813:0214:1619:1920:5921:1724:30
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:231:341:450:360:180:360:435:430:241:145:031:400:183:13
24:46
0:16
12Urbaník Robert25:031:333:085:346:196:437:328:5011:0411:5212:5017:2420:0020:2624:43
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:331:352:260:450:240:491:182:140:480:584:342:360:264:17
25:03
0:20
13Pešík Michal25:131:322:594:525:395:586:467:219:4810:2711:4118:4321:0021:2124:52
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:321:271:530:470:190:480:352:270:391:147:022:170:213:31
25:13
0:21
14Nový Jakub28:241:283:084:596:066:317:168:2914:2815:1416:2720:4122:4623:5628:07
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:281:401:511:070:250:451:135:590:461:134:142:051:104:11
28:24
0:17
15Pešík Marek29:591:122:1910:4711:4712:0012:4313:1615:3116:0617:2524:3726:2726:4829:41
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:121:078:281:000:130:430:332:150:351:197:121:500:212:53
29:59
0:18
16Řezáč Pavel30:572:003:416:397:5010:3411:2812:1815:0616:2017:1523:3325:5526:3530:35
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:001:412:581:112:440:540:502:481:140:556:182:220:404:00
30:57
0:22
17Moutvička Ondřej45:101:393:245:367:1910:1111:1512:5417:1218:5620:3634:0737:5638:3244:56
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:391:452:121:432:521:041:394:181:441:4013:313:490:366:24
45:10
0:14
 
 
 
H35 (36)2,2 km 135 m18 K
místoJménoČas
1(74)2(91)3(60)4(118)5(70)6(111)7(48)8(35)9(76)10(108)11(72)12(117)13(34)14(46)
15(47)16(119)17(42)18(100)C
 
1Přinda Lukáš14:460:471:222:162:393:313:514:505:275:546:558:2410:3711:3712:16
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:470:350:540:230:520:200:590:370:271:011:292:131:000:39
12:3513:2913:5514:3114:46
0:190:540:260:360:15
2Matějů Michal15:500:521:382:312:553:444:115:126:057:018:009:1711:2312:2913:09
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:520:460:530:240:490:271:010:530:560:591:172:061:060:40
13:2714:2014:5115:3415:50
0:180:530:310:430:16
3Švadlena Pavel15:590:531:332:302:544:004:225:526:306:577:529:1311:2412:3913:19
CHC K.O.B. Choceň0:530:400:570:241:060:221:300:380:270:551:212:111:150:40
13:3614:3115:0715:4515:59
0:170:550:360:380:14
4Nemšovský Petr16:391:202:063:173:444:455:076:207:027:298:349:5012:1313:1614:00
PGP SK Praga1:200:461:110:271:010:221:130:420:271:051:162:231:030:44
14:2015:1415:4316:2616:39
0:200:540:290:430:13
5Folprecht Eduard17:481:172:033:103:454:465:106:217:047:529:0010:2012:4713:5614:39
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:170:461:070:351:010:241:110:430:481:081:202:271:090:43
14:5816:0116:3417:3017:48
0:191:030:330:560:18
6Musil Pavel17:491:182:023:033:324:275:226:327:097:368:4610:3313:0414:1014:56
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:180:441:010:290:550:551:100:370:271:101:472:311:060:46
15:1516:1316:5017:3417:49
0:190:580:370:440:15
7Král Aleš18:100:571:412:443:104:385:026:156:587:388:5510:2512:5414:0214:50
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha0:570:441:030:261:280:241:130:430:401:171:302:291:080:48
15:1116:1516:5117:5218:10
0:211:040:361:010:18
8Šklíba Jan18:231:022:043:043:424:415:077:328:078:409:4611:0713:2714:4015:24
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn1:021:021:000:380:590:262:250:350:331:061:212:201:130:44
15:4316:4517:2618:0918:23
0:191:020:410:430:14
9Kučera Petr18:471:302:423:514:255:346:017:268:078:4010:1111:4614:0215:1215:57
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:301:121:090:341:090:271:250:410:331:311:352:161:100:45
16:1617:1017:4318:3418:47
0:190:540:330:510:13
10Hain Jan19:050:491:312:353:014:486:458:058:489:1910:3111:5314:1715:2416:06
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:490:421:040:261:471:571:200:430:311:121:222:241:070:42
16:2717:2718:0518:5019:05
0:211:000:380:450:15
11Kubáň Pavel19:082:193:254:254:485:395:576:597:388:039:1310:5713:2514:4515:37
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:191:061:000:230:510:181:020:390:251:101:442:281:200:52
15:5517:0817:5718:5419:08
0:181:130:490:570:14
12Shein Alexander19:531:142:073:314:035:155:416:587:478:249:4411:4214:2815:4516:39
1:140:531:240:321:120:261:170:490:371:201:582:461:170:54
17:0218:0618:4519:4019:53
0:231:040:390:550:13
13Nehasil Vladislav20:403:424:175:175:466:537:148:219:2510:2311:4313:1715:3816:4217:28
LDC KOB Děčín3:420:351:000:291:070:211:071:040:581:201:342:211:040:46
17:4718:4019:2820:2720:40
0:190:530:480:590:13
14Choutka Jaroslav20:471:112:053:203:515:005:296:577:448:3810:4012:4515:2816:4917:30
SOB SOBSA1:110:541:150:311:090:291:280:470:542:022:052:431:210:41
17:5119:0419:4520:3320:47
0:211:130:410:480:14
15Slovák Miroslav20:511:282:173:344:035:136:027:228:449:1411:1313:0515:3817:0417:51
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:280:491:170:291:100:491:201:220:301:591:522:331:260:47
18:1319:1419:5120:3820:51
0:221:010:370:470:13
15Knaup Jan20:511:051:593:213:504:575:307:098:218:5610:0912:0314:5116:1717:16
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav1:050:541:220:291:070:331:391:120:351:131:542:481:260:59
17:4019:1119:5020:3620:51
0:241:310:390:460:15
17Karmazín Pavel21:181:002:063:153:454:586:268:018:469:3910:5312:2815:1416:4117:31
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:001:061:090:301:131:281:350:450:531:141:352:461:270:50
17:5419:2220:0421:0221:18
0:231:280:420:580:16
18Svoboda Ondřej21:582:213:104:154:425:466:277:398:168:4811:3114:3717:0618:1619:00
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:210:491:050:271:040:411:120:370:322:433:062:291:100:44
19:2020:1620:4921:4521:58
0:200:560:330:560:13
19Kniebügl Anton23:451:162:173:464:195:346:237:599:049:4113:1215:1017:5919:1920:07
39S KOBRA Bratislava1:161:011:290:331:150:491:361:050:373:311:582:491:200:48
20:3021:5622:3923:3223:45
0:231:260:430:530:13
20Hankovec Petr24:271:182:093:253:585:055:397:1810:2711:0712:4314:5217:3919:3321:05
KAM SK Kamenice1:180:511:160:331:070:341:393:090:401:362:092:471:541:32
21:2622:3923:1624:1324:27
0:211:130:370:570:14
21Komárek Arnošt24:361:372:383:524:255:406:318:138:599:3710:4713:1117:4819:0719:55
TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec1:371:011:140:331:150:511:420:460:381:102:244:371:190:48
20:1721:3122:1124:0524:36
0:221:140:401:540:31
22Žitný Tomáš25:121:302:594:164:516:076:428:2010:1710:5912:2314:1317:2320:5521:36
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav1:301:291:170:351:160:351:381:570:421:241:503:103:320:41
21:5823:2624:0924:5825:12
0:221:280:430:490:14
23Műller Kamil25:331:132:554:235:008:288:5810:2411:2912:0813:5216:1019:0820:4721:48
VAM OOB Vamberk1:131:421:280:373:280:301:261:050:391:442:182:581:391:01
22:1523:4124:2625:1725:33
0:271:260:450:510:16
24Štrait Martin26:251:182:413:514:245:356:088:529:3810:4613:4916:1619:2521:0221:56
VSP USK Praha1:181:231:100:331:110:332:440:461:083:032:273:091:370:54
22:1823:5325:0226:0726:25
0:221:351:091:050:18
25Becker Uwe27:031:162:083:213:515:086:399:1612:1612:5614:3316:3519:2023:1823:51
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav1:160:521:130:301:171:312:373:000:401:372:022:453:580:33
24:1425:1725:5726:4827:03
0:231:030:400:510:15
26Nedvídek Martin27:561:482:534:034:367:197:539:2510:2711:5513:1616:2719:1720:5821:42
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice1:481:051:100:332:430:341:321:021:281:213:112:501:410:44
22:0223:2126:2327:4227:56
0:201:193:021:190:14
27Pecka Vlastimil29:021:182:313:564:418:399:0911:0311:5713:4416:2018:3921:5923:4424:44
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:181:131:250:453:580:301:540:541:472:362:193:201:451:00
25:0826:5627:4228:4529:02
0:241:480:461:030:17
28Karásek Martin29:393:103:585:145:487:078:0015:3516:2217:0718:3920:3323:2125:1226:02
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov3:100:481:160:341:190:537:350:470:451:321:542:481:510:50
26:2627:2828:1029:2529:39
0:241:020:421:150:14
29Dejnožka Jiří30:072:073:054:375:176:357:028:2310:1811:1912:5019:4723:0824:4525:48
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:070:581:320:401:180:271:211:551:011:316:573:211:371:03
26:1827:5228:3929:5030:07
0:301:340:471:110:17
30Janda Pavel30:212:073:204:555:346:588:0010:0013:0413:4416:0120:2223:5825:3426:39
DOR OK Dobříš2:071:131:350:391:241:022:003:040:402:174:213:361:361:05
27:0328:1129:0530:0230:21
0:241:080:540:570:19
31Geisler Michal30:262:503:445:125:386:487:239:029:5317:2018:4121:1524:0525:3926:23
DKL KOB Kladno2:500:541:280:261:100:351:390:517:271:212:342:501:340:44
26:4428:2729:0930:1230:26
0:211:430:421:030:14
32Vorlíček Peter31:162:363:294:505:226:399:2513:2714:1615:5417:4421:0024:1025:5226:42
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava2:360:531:210:321:172:464:020:491:381:503:163:101:420:50
27:0128:2329:1931:0031:16
0:191:220:561:410:16
33Zapletal Petr31:371:142:143:404:185:366:1010:0711:0312:2118:1621:2424:4626:2127:22
XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM1:141:001:260:381:180:343:570:561:185:553:083:221:351:01
27:4729:1830:1231:1831:37
0:251:310:541:060:19
34Čapek Miroslav34:051:162:444:104:496:187:3210:3111:3517:5219:1822:1325:4429:2930:28
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:161:281:260:391:291:142:591:046:171:262:553:313:450:59
30:5332:0932:5733:5234:05
0:251:160:480:550:13
35Zlesák Ondřej46:395:407:199:3610:3612:3615:1518:4620:0521:1525:0530:0534:3737:3638:54
JIL OK Jilemnice5:401:392:171:002:002:393:311:191:103:505:004:322:591:18
39:4642:1944:0746:1846:39
0:522:331:482:110:21
 
Balogh Jandisk0:571:472:513:347:007:508:59-----11:2112:5214:1816:2619:3020:03
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:570:501:040:433:260:501:092:221:311:262:083:040:33
20:2221:3022:0622:4923:013:09
0:191:080:360:430:12*109
 
 
 
H40 (45)2,2 km 160 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(37)2(95)3(79)4(108)5(63)6(52)7(82)8(42)9(34)10(46)11(47)12(43)13(41)14(100)
C
 
1Pompe Tilo17:091:572:443:285:036:097:408:1311:1012:5413:3313:5215:1915:3516:55
18D Post SV Dresden1:570:470:441:351:061:310:332:571:440:390:191:270:161:20
17:09
0:14
2Horák Pavel (Starosta)17:162:313:243:565:286:378:439:1111:4613:1813:5414:1215:5816:1317:01
VSP USK Praha2:310:530:321:321:092:060:282:351:320:360:181:460:150:48
17:16
0:15
3Zuzánek Zdeněk17:382:193:084:105:566:588:248:5412:2113:4814:2714:4516:2416:4117:25
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:190:491:021:461:021:260:303:271:270:390:181:390:170:44
17:38
0:13
4Kovářík Tomáš18:442:273:244:105:597:139:099:4512:2914:2215:0715:2617:1417:3118:28
KAM SK Kamenice2:270:570:461:491:141:560:362:441:530:450:191:480:170:57
18:44
0:16
5Horký Jan19:112:353:304:146:058:219:5610:2913:2514:5215:3115:5517:4317:5618:56
UOL SK UP Olomouc2:350:550:441:512:161:350:332:561:270:390:241:480:131:00
19:11
0:15
6Löhning Michael19:222:383:324:216:328:039:4210:1913:4715:2616:1416:3118:0418:2219:07
71D TU Dresden2:380:540:492:111:311:390:373:281:390:480:171:330:180:45
19:22
0:15
7Aschermann Jan19:262:213:214:027:007:599:3610:1213:4015:2716:0916:2818:0618:2519:12
VSP USK Praha2:211:000:412:580:591:370:363:281:470:420:191:380:190:47
19:26
0:14
8Honzík Tomáš20:192:594:094:586:558:0610:1510:5214:3416:1517:0017:1919:0519:2120:06
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:591:100:491:571:112:090:373:421:410:450:191:460:160:45
20:19
0:13
9Kvapil Petr20:513:134:205:077:198:4310:3811:1414:2216:2717:2017:4019:2619:4220:34
TUV SOK TJ Turnov3:131:070:472:121:241:550:363:082:050:530:201:460:160:52
20:51
0:17
10Gálus Igor21:202:293:556:038:5010:0211:5712:2615:1017:0417:4618:0720:0020:1721:07
LDC KOB Děčín2:291:262:082:471:121:550:292:441:540:420:211:530:170:50
21:20
0:13
11Procházka Antonín21:463:324:485:437:398:5410:4311:2214:5116:5617:4218:0219:5820:2721:32
DCE KOB Dobřichovice3:321:160:551:561:151:490:393:292:050:460:201:560:291:05
21:46
0:14
12Lisý Ondřej21:473:284:415:387:489:0211:0211:3714:1916:1316:5417:2319:0219:1921:29
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:281:130:572:101:142:000:352:421:540:410:291:390:172:10
21:47
0:18
13Slavík Pavel22:092:493:564:477:248:4910:5211:3614:4917:0618:0518:2820:3320:5221:50
SNA TJ START Náchod2:491:070:512:371:252:030:443:132:170:590:232:050:190:58
22:09
0:19
14Kubec Martin22:142:383:504:507:098:3610:3511:3915:2417:2718:1918:4320:4821:1222:00
DOB KOB Dobruška2:381:121:002:191:271:591:043:452:030:520:242:050:240:48
22:14
0:14
15Novotný Dušan22:222:554:015:007:178:4710:4911:4015:0017:0917:5818:2520:3821:0122:05
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:551:060:592:171:302:020:513:202:090:490:272:130:231:04
22:22
0:17
16Žemla Tomáš22:483:104:134:547:199:0011:0611:5215:1917:4818:4419:1021:0621:2322:30
KAM SK Kamenice3:101:030:412:251:412:060:463:272:290:560:261:560:171:07
22:48
0:18
17Háp Pavel23:162:464:135:268:009:2211:2612:1315:2817:5018:4319:1021:3121:5522:58
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:461:271:132:341:222:040:473:152:220:530:272:210:241:03
23:16
0:18
18Šimša Jaromír23:223:424:505:519:4311:0012:5513:3516:5918:5519:3820:0321:5022:0923:07
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:421:081:013:521:171:550:403:241:560:430:251:470:190:58
23:22
0:15
19Sedlář Petr23:423:185:015:588:289:5012:0112:5016:4318:5319:4720:1122:1622:3123:28
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:181:430:572:301:222:110:493:532:100:540:242:050:150:57
23:42
0:14
19Kaufmann Torsten23:424:105:116:089:0310:2412:1012:4816:3318:3919:3319:5822:1222:2923:26
71D TU Dresden4:101:010:572:551:211:460:383:452:060:540:252:140:170:57
23:42
0:16
21Nechanický Pavel23:533:044:445:398:019:3011:2512:0616:2118:3419:3620:0222:0122:2923:37
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.3:041:400:552:221:291:550:414:152:131:020:261:590:281:08
23:53
0:16
22Myslivec Tomáš23:566:337:408:2610:1111:2213:0313:4516:5419:0519:5420:1322:1822:3623:39
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:331:070:461:451:111:410:423:092:110:490:192:050:181:03
23:56
0:17
23Kohout Josef24:233:385:106:059:0510:2012:5313:3217:3719:4120:2820:5222:5923:2024:12
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:381:320:553:001:152:330:394:052:040:470:242:070:210:52
24:23
0:11
24Tuma Jaroslav24:272:274:295:249:3311:2113:1313:5018:0419:5720:4921:1223:0023:1924:11
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:272:020:554:091:481:520:374:141:530:520:231:480:190:52
24:27
0:16
25Marek Martin24:523:445:096:069:1210:4313:0914:0617:2219:2320:0620:2822:5723:3924:38
LLI TJ Loko Liberec3:441:250:573:061:312:260:573:162:010:430:222:290:420:59
24:52
0:14
26Farrak Holger25:272:533:595:197:438:5811:0113:3617:5619:5020:4321:1423:4824:1625:11
24D SV Robotron Dresden2:531:061:202:241:152:032:354:201:540:530:312:340:280:55
25:27
0:16
27Kolář Viktor25:314:255:476:509:4110:5212:4813:2716:3520:2321:0121:2823:4424:1125:15
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice4:251:221:032:511:111:560:393:083:480:380:272:160:271:04
25:31
0:16
28Chvátil Jiří25:395:316:397:3810:0811:2513:2114:0117:5820:2421:2021:4224:0024:2825:27
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:311:080:592:301:171:560:403:572:260:560:222:180:280:59
25:39
0:12
29Blažek Petr25:514:025:346:559:2611:1113:2714:2417:5920:2021:2321:5024:1424:3225:37
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec4:021:321:212:311:452:160:573:352:211:030:272:240:181:05
25:51
0:14
30Harazin Martin26:113:014:205:4011:2712:4214:3715:2518:4620:5521:5422:2024:2024:4225:52
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering3:011:191:205:471:151:550:483:212:090:590:262:000:221:10
26:11
0:19
31Faltejsek Pavel27:013:405:196:209:0210:3512:5913:4519:0121:2422:2922:5525:1425:4026:43
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:401:391:012:421:332:240:465:162:231:050:262:190:261:03
27:01
0:18
32Suchánek Ladislav27:463:075:266:349:4011:2213:4814:4420:0722:3423:2323:4826:0626:3127:31
XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM3:072:191:083:061:422:260:565:232:270:490:252:180:251:00
27:46
0:15
33Tesař Zdeněk28:367:278:279:4211:3012:3114:2515:3019:4721:4522:2822:5027:2127:3228:22
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín7:271:001:151:481:011:541:054:171:580:430:224:310:110:50
28:36
0:14
34Groß Sebastian31:044:575:578:4314:5716:0819:0820:5424:0326:2427:0827:2529:4630:0430:50
18D Post SV Dresden4:571:002:466:141:113:001:463:092:210:440:172:210:180:46
31:04
0:14
34Adamovský Michal31:044:005:206:399:4511:4214:5215:4820:1024:3825:4426:1929:0029:2430:45
VAM OOB Vamberk4:001:201:193:061:573:100:564:224:281:060:352:410:241:21
31:04
0:19
36Bradáč Stanislav31:087:0210:2511:2414:0915:5018:3919:2223:3325:5527:1127:3429:220.000.00
LLI TJ Loko Liberec7:023:230:592:451:412:490:434:112:221:160:231:48
31:08378:52379:55385:05387:03389:23393:17394:12397:19399:21404:06412:08414:00
1:46*50*36*97*96*39*78*49*57*112*77*118*55
416:36417:29418:49420:51422:03422:56
*85*111*117*110*108*100
37Zabořil Michal31:274:246:317:2910:1014:1116:5617:3922:5325:3126:3227:0029:2229:5831:08
JEN OB Jenišovice4:242:070:582:414:012:450:435:142:381:010:282:220:361:10
31:27
0:19
38Souček Karel31:594:586:327:4110:2212:1715:4616:2623:2225:5826:5927:3230:0430:2331:40
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:581:341:092:411:553:290:406:562:361:010:332:320:191:17
31:59
0:19
39Urban Marek32:414:085:457:0810:4312:0815:1816:2622:2025:1126:1126:3929:0929:4032:21
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava4:081:371:233:351:253:101:085:542:511:000:282:300:312:41
32:41
0:20
40Zemánek Miroslav34:144:326:447:5412:0714:3818:1819:1225:0527:4528:4729:1431:5032:2233:59
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:322:121:104:132:313:400:545:532:401:020:272:360:321:37
34:14
0:15
41Froš Štěpán37:377:449:4411:3314:5316:5219:2520:3526:4831:1132:1732:4036:0536:2537:24
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:442:001:493:201:592:331:106:134:231:060:233:250:200:59
37:37
0:13
42Humpolec Jakub38:5611:0214:0115:2618:1019:4922:1223:2329:1531:4933:0633:3236:2836:4638:34
81C Cirkus Čakovice11:022:591:252:441:392:231:115:522:341:170:262:560:181:48
38:56
0:22
43Hájek Jan41:576:288:3811:0815:3217:4222:1924:0530:0833:3734:4735:1539:1939:5141:37
TUV SOK TJ Turnov6:282:102:304:242:104:371:466:033:291:100:284:040:321:46
41:57
0:20
44Matoušek Milan43:3517:0019:2220:1025:1326:2828:3329:2736:1238:3439:2839:4941:5842:1643:16
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum17:002:220:485:031:152:050:546:452:220:540:212:090:181:00
43:35
0:19
 
Beneš Jandisk3:424:405:287:178:3010:1111:0314:5116:5617:3917:5919:51-----21:07
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:420:580:481:491:131:410:523:482:050:430:201:521:16
21:21
0:14
 
 
 
H45 (48)2,1 km 150 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(111)2(110)3(109)4(106)5(120)6(63)7(37)8(62)9(72)10(34)11(46)12(47)13(119)14(42)
15(117)16(100)C
 
1Novotný Milan16:031:092:182:523:245:005:176:037:028:3611:4712:2712:4513:3814:10
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:091:090:340:321:360:170:460:591:343:110:400:180:530:32
14:5415:4916:03
0:440:550:14
2Lubs Alexander16:241:031:582:463:224:575:226:067:188:4312:0412:4913:0914:0214:34
71D TU Dresden1:030:550:480:361:350:250:441:121:253:210:450:200:530:32
15:1416:0816:24
0:400:540:16
3Gossel Heiko17:111:092:142:453:355:045:175:596:578:2411:5112:3612:5313:5915:03
71D TU Dresden1:091:050:310:501:290:130:420:581:273:270:450:171:061:04
15:4716:5717:113:21
0:441:100:14*113
4Leibiger Jens17:351:162:122:443:195:235:406:247:259:4413:1113:5014:0915:0515:39
18D Post SV Dresden1:160:560:320:352:040:170:441:012:193:270:390:190:560:34
16:2217:2117:35
0:430:590:14
5Jonáš Radoslav18:251:142:102:493:235:035:196:168:179:3513:4114:2714:4515:4016:13
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava1:140:560:390:341:400:160:572:011:184:060:460:180:550:33
16:5918:0918:25
0:461:100:16
6Fürst Aleš18:531:062:152:553:325:315:506:467:599:2813:0513:4914:1015:5016:41
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:061:090:400:371:590:190:561:131:293:370:440:211:400:51
17:2418:4118:53
0:431:170:12
7Langr Jan18:541:162:172:553:355:466:036:588:249:4713:3914:3114:5016:0116:40
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:161:010:380:402:110:170:551:261:233:520:520:191:110:39
17:3418:3818:54
0:541:040:16
8Holík Marek19:201:302:323:103:485:435:596:468:2510:1314:1815:1215:3116:3917:16
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:301:020:380:381:550:160:471:391:484:050:540:191:080:37
17:5919:0519:20
0:431:060:15
9Šritr Martin19:541:102:102:463:316:136:347:338:3010:2414:1415:0715:3116:4117:26
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:101:000:360:452:420:210:590:571:543:500:530:241:100:45
18:1919:3919:54
0:531:200:15
10Dundáček Milan20:111:572:553:334:136:266:457:548:5410:5514:4115:3415:5617:0517:49
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:570:580:380:402:130:191:091:002:013:460:530:221:090:44
18:4119:5420:11
0:521:130:17
11Gryc Jan20:151:182:363:154:086:106:307:248:2810:4614:4215:3315:5216:5517:42
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:181:180:390:532:020:200:541:042:183:560:510:191:030:47
18:5119:5820:15
1:091:070:17
12Semík Jan20:161:302:343:174:045:576:167:198:5310:4814:5215:4016:0217:1118:01
VSP USK Praha1:301:040:430:471:530:191:031:341:554:040:480:221:090:50
18:5520:0220:16
0:541:070:14
13Siegl Roman20:171:292:283:043:505:486:067:188:3910:3514:3715:2515:4417:0117:47
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:290:590:360:461:580:181:121:211:564:020:480:191:170:46
18:4720:0320:17
1:001:160:14
14Bartoš Luděk20:251:372:443:264:106:126:307:308:5811:1115:1616:0516:2617:2918:11
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:371:070:420:442:020:181:001:282:134:050:490:211:030:42
19:0020:0920:25
0:491:090:16
14Klaška Pavel20:251:232:423:264:096:106:347:388:4910:3915:0016:0216:2417:2418:04
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:231:190:440:432:010:241:041:111:504:211:020:221:000:40
18:5620:0920:25
0:521:130:16
16Drechsel Michael20:261:232:263:244:026:026:177:048:4711:2915:1516:0116:2017:2518:08
71D TU Dresden1:231:030:580:382:000:150:471:432:423:460:460:191:050:43
19:0020:1120:26
0:521:110:15
17Gryc Tomáš20:361:492:523:344:156:196:387:388:5010:3814:5715:4816:0917:3418:16
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:491:030:420:412:040:191:001:121:484:190:510:211:250:42
19:0620:2020:36
0:501:140:16
18Petržela Pavel20:411:232:553:324:157:157:338:289:4711:3615:0915:5116:0917:3018:11
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:231:320:370:433:000:180:551:191:493:330:420:181:210:41
19:0820:2620:41
0:571:180:15
18Cruse Kay20:411:222:132:544:367:037:198:119:2711:2315:2216:2216:4017:5418:30
24D SV Robotron Dresden1:220:510:411:422:270:160:521:161:563:591:000:181:140:36
19:1720:2520:41
0:471:080:16
20Lohr Ivo21:131:252:353:204:206:407:098:119:2711:0315:0615:5916:2217:4118:28
SCP OK Sparta Praha1:251:100:451:002:200:291:021:161:364:030:530:231:190:47
19:2220:5321:13
0:541:310:20
21Pavel Petr21:321:242:323:154:126:106:318:039:1011:0215:2616:4217:1118:2019:00
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:241:080:430:571:580:211:321:071:524:241:160:291:090:40
19:5921:1821:32
0:591:190:14
22Bendák Petr21:421:302:373:213:596:086:257:5311:0612:4216:3417:2317:4718:5619:30
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:301:070:440:382:090:171:283:131:363:520:490:241:090:34
20:2521:2721:42
0:551:020:15
23Rachůnek Stanislav22:071:462:563:454:347:057:248:229:5111:5016:1617:1517:3818:5119:37
SJI OK Jihlava1:461:100:490:492:310:190:581:291:594:260:590:231:130:46
20:3121:5122:07
0:541:200:16
24Kalousek Jiří22:111:232:263:084:266:216:407:319:0211:4516:5817:4718:1019:2320:05
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:231:030:421:181:550:190:511:312:435:130:490:231:130:42
20:5621:5922:11
0:511:030:12
25Parkan Jiří22:341:232:283:033:435:466:027:5310:3312:4716:5217:4918:1319:2420:12
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:231:050:350:402:030:161:512:402:144:050:570:241:110:48
21:1022:1822:34
0:581:080:16
26Procházka Radek23:111:473:003:444:276:507:148:089:2911:5417:0317:5718:1619:3820:34
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:471:130:440:432:230:240:541:212:255:090:540:191:220:56
21:3522:5523:11
1:011:200:16
27Bruner Luboš23:272:323:464:285:117:067:238:309:3211:4616:3017:3317:5719:1320:53
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:321:140:420:431:550:171:071:022:144:441:030:241:161:40
21:5723:1123:27
1:041:140:16
28Müller Rico25:031:392:523:375:247:357:539:1411:4013:3719:2220:1520:3521:4622:26
71D TU Dresden1:391:130:451:472:110:181:212:261:575:450:530:201:110:40
23:3424:4625:03
1:081:120:17
29Müller Robert