PP2014ne 24.8.2014 20:41
Výsledky s mezičasy - E3vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10L (12)3,5 km 0 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(37)2(47)3(127)4(91)5(93)6(95)7(94)8(100)C
 
1Matyášová Kristýna23:211:284:1110:0212:0414:4019:0621:4622:5823:21
CHA OK Chrastava1:282:435:512:022:364:262:401:120:23
2Mrskočová Markéta23:292:274:5111:0713:0314:4118:0222:1623:0923:29
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:272:246:161:561:383:214:140:530:20
3Hlaváčová Lucie24:481:194:1411:4813:2515:5921:3423:3624:2424:48
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:192:557:341:372:345:352:020:480:24
4Danková Alice32:111:444:5314:1218:3721:1827:4430:4931:4732:11
CHA OK Chrastava1:443:099:194:252:416:263:050:580:24
5Skalová Jolana33:531:535:2014:3416:3622:0029:4632:4133:3233:53
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:533:279:142:025:247:462:550:510:21
6Vařeková Anna34:182:206:1614:3117:4620:5328:4232:4633:5634:18
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:203:568:153:153:077:494:041:100:22
7Balcarová Marie36:581:535:4217:0419:1322:2330:2135:2936:3836:58
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:533:4911:222:093:107:585:081:090:20
8Folprechtová Julie38:554:066:5815:1217:2924:5033:1537:3138:3138:55
VSP USK Praha4:062:528:142:177:218:254:161:000:24
9Nemšovská Magdalena44:194:2210:0823:3826:0029:0937:1742:4343:5344:19
VSP USK Praha4:225:4613:302:223:098:085:261:100:26
10Pastuszková Laura44:553:047:3318:3921:3229:3639:5243:3044:2944:55
VSP USK Praha3:044:2911:062:538:0410:163:380:590:26
11Kohoutová Zdeňka50:052:017:0426:0731:3435:0543:1048:4249:4450:05
DKL KOB Kladno2:015:0319:035:273:318:055:321:020:21
12Komárková Zbyňka56:582:016:0427:0729:4933:5450:2555:0556:3556:58
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:014:0321:032:424:0516:314:401:300:23
 
 
 
D10 (25)2,5 km10 K
místoJménoČas
1(37)2(47)3(92)4(127)5(91)6(36)7(93)8(95)9(94)10(100)C
 
1Arnoštová Veronika20:201:133:407:248:5210:1311:4313:3317:0619:0419:5620:20
DOR OK Dobříš1:132:273:441:281:211:301:503:331:580:520:24
2Čapková Anna21:321:534:148:139:4711:2613:1514:5118:1120:2021:1121:32
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:532:213:591:341:391:491:363:202:090:510:21
3Podrábská Alžběta22:251:534:198:069:3811:2013:0514:5618:3221:0322:0322:25
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:532:263:471:321:421:451:513:362:311:000:22
4Chvátilová Johana22:511:163:397:289:0910:4712:5114:3819:1721:3622:3022:51
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:162:233:491:411:382:041:474:392:190:540:21
5Švidrnochová Eliška23:171:334:108:2410:1411:4313:5915:4219:3221:5022:5023:17
MOV SKOB Ostrava1:332:374:141:501:292:161:433:502:181:000:27
6Marková Hana23:481:233:507:229:1510:5414:3116:0519:3522:2423:2623:4812:25
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:232:273:321:531:393:371:343:302:491:020:22*93
7Štefanová Markéta24:051:113:187:009:0010:5914:1115:5919:5322:3323:4724:05
STH SK Studenec1:112:073:422:001:593:121:483:542:401:140:18
8Randáková Adéla24:152:074:428:4710:4812:1914:1216:1920:4122:5523:5624:15
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:072:354:052:011:311:532:074:222:141:010:19
9Bartošová Marie24:362:034:398:5311:1813:0115:0016:3021:2723:2824:1724:36
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:032:364:142:251:431:591:304:572:010:490:19
10Nedvídková Katka25:471:203:547:519:4312:3114:2916:3020:4723:5225:2925:47
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice1:202:343:571:522:481:582:014:173:051:370:18
11Stoklasová Zuzana29:171:365:069:3514:2016:2318:4021:1025:4027:5728:5629:17
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:363:304:294:452:032:172:304:302:170:590:21
12Komárková Jindra29:531:274:289:2811:3413:3718:3520:3824:5528:1329:2729:53
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:273:015:002:062:034:582:034:173:181:140:26
13Knobová Agáta30:281:344:249:3313:0015:2417:1919:3223:4029:0730:0630:28
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:342:505:093:272:241:552:134:085:270:590:22
14Štraitová Jolana30:581:323:387:1718:5620:4522:2624:1827:3729:4330:3930:58
VSP USK Praha1:322:063:3911:391:491:411:523:192:060:560:19
15Schlittermann Clara32:461:414:428:3111:2413:4615:4117:4827:3130:5932:2732:46
41D LOK Berlin1:413:013:492:532:221:552:079:433:281:280:19
15Mellanová Judita32:461:304:339:0913:3215:5118:3220:5626:4830:4132:2332:4632:28
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:303:034:364:232:192:412:245:523:531:420:23*100
17Hájková Tereza33:451:355:219:4412:1517:3920:3423:0527:5632:0033:2533:45
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:353:464:232:315:242:552:314:514:041:250:20
18Pompe Lone34:581:444:418:3810:3212:5215:0917:0630:5933:3134:3634:58
18D Post SV Dresden1:442:573:571:542:202:171:5713:532:321:050:22
19Klechová Karolína38:392:126:0111:3714:0617:1422:1625:0331:5037:0238:1138:39
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav2:123:495:362:293:085:022:476:475:121:090:28
20Blažková Veronika40:151:445:019:5213:4715:5518:0119:5434:2338:5139:4940:15
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:443:174:513:552:082:061:5314:294:280:580:26
21Benešová Michaela41:502:469:0414:5618:0720:1625:1828:0934:4540:0041:1941:50
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:466:185:523:112:095:022:516:365:151:190:31
22Vorlíčková Martina44:492:005:2412:0616:5620:2925:1128:4335:4043:1744:2544:49
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava2:003:246:424:503:334:423:326:577:371:080:24
23Huková Rebeka50:152:466:3411:3219:1431:4534:1336:4644:2348:5949:5650:15
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:463:484:587:4212:312:282:337:374:360:570:19
 
Martanová Leadisk1:093:116:047:349:05-----10:1613:1715:0115:4516:04
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:092:022:531:301:311:113:011:440:440:19
Nedvídková Adéladisk1:504:168:4312:4814:59-----16:4331:4335:2036:0636:25
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice1:502:264:274:052:111:4415:003:370:460:19
 
 
 
D12 (24)3,0 km12 K
místoJménoČas
1(123)2(47)3(92)4(127)5(36)6(97)7(83)8(116)9(128)10(95)11(94)12(100)C
 
1Štreglová Zuzana25:221:203:096:407:5510:3314:4017:2218:2919:4822:0524:2025:0625:22
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:201:493:311:152:384:072:421:071:192:172:150:460:16
2Martanová Elin25:251:203:086:327:469:5514:1316:3917:3918:4122:3824:2325:0625:25
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:201:483:241:142:094:182:261:001:023:571:450:430:19
3Blažková Kateřina25:531:323:417:078:3011:0815:2418:2319:2120:1922:1524:1425:3325:53
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:322:093:261:232:384:162:590:580:581:561:591:190:20
4Miklušová Tamara27:531:354:087:389:0912:3017:4121:0622:0723:1125:1226:4827:3227:53
47S Rapid Bratislava1:352:333:301:313:215:113:251:011:042:011:360:440:21
5Rydlová Magdaléna28:411:364:018:079:4812:2717:5820:3821:4123:0425:2927:3028:1928:41
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:362:254:061:412:395:312:401:031:232:252:010:490:22
6Janků Anna29:501:494:148:229:4113:0618:1221:2522:4224:1626:3528:3829:2929:50
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:492:254:081:193:255:063:131:171:342:192:030:510:21
7Thýnová Martina30:062:004:137:399:1812:3317:5522:2123:3024:4526:5328:5529:4730:06
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:002:133:261:393:155:224:261:091:152:082:020:520:19
8Pušová Bára30:211:403:557:3611:2414:3719:1422:1623:3124:4227:1029:0630:0130:21
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:402:153:413:483:134:373:021:151:112:281:560:550:20
9Hankovcová Helena30:551:394:258:4410:4613:4919:1322:2823:2724:2727:1429:4430:3430:55
KAM SK Kamenice1:392:464:192:023:035:243:150:591:002:472:300:500:21
10Linková Lucie31:271:283:267:198:4611:4317:2321:5323:1224:3528:0530:1531:0531:27
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:281:583:531:272:575:404:301:191:233:302:100:500:22
11Šmelíková Dorota32:301:344:108:2010:0114:0821:2324:3225:3426:5129:0731:2232:0932:30
47S Rapid Bratislava1:342:364:101:414:077:153:091:021:172:162:150:470:21
12Hornychová Karolína33:521:424:048:039:4512:5620:5624:2325:4226:5329:2632:2533:3233:52
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:422:223:591:423:118:003:271:191:112:332:591:070:20
13Nehasilová Veronika35:091:444:318:3310:4415:2623:1426:2527:2928:2931:1534:0034:4935:09
LDC KOB Děčín1:442:474:022:114:427:483:111:041:002:462:450:490:20
14Chalupová Aneta36:001:263:247:118:5317:3223:2526:4528:1729:4332:2934:5235:4136:00
ROZ OK Roztoky1:261:583:471:428:395:533:201:321:262:462:230:490:19
15Veselá Pavla37:222:175:179:5911:4715:4923:1227:1428:4630:2433:1236:0737:0137:22
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:173:004:421:484:027:234:021:321:382:482:550:540:21
16Růžičková Vendula38:361:313:578:009:4415:3921:3728:1529:2232:1534:5937:2238:1838:36
CHA OK Chrastava1:312:264:031:445:555:586:381:072:532:442:230:560:18
17Richtrová Kamila38:555:478:3513:1415:0019:2825:1129:0730:4832:2835:1537:3538:3438:55
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň5:472:484:391:464:285:433:561:411:402:472:200:590:21
18Randáková Alžběta39:112:054:419:2411:2314:5822:3827:3530:3732:1235:3437:5338:5339:11
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:052:364:431:593:357:404:573:021:353:222:191:000:18
19Binarová Adéla39:541:535:1110:1812:0016:0522:5027:0728:5130:2134:1238:2539:3339:54
UOL SK UP Olomouc1:533:185:071:424:056:454:171:441:303:514:131:080:21
20Richterová Julie43:212:045:4610:0713:3718:2426:2731:4132:5934:0338:0241:2442:5843:21
ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov2:043:424:213:304:478:035:141:181:043:593:221:340:23
21Adamovská Kateřina53:072:045:1810:0613:5331:4339:3343:2844:5046:4149:1551:5552:4453:07
VAM OOB Vamberk2:043:144:483:4717:507:503:551:221:512:342:400:490:23
22Nešporová Marie56:153:146:1510:4913:0216:5125:4046:0247:1748:4151:2454:5155:5056:15
TTR OOB Třebíč3:143:014:342:133:498:4920:221:151:242:433:270:590:25
23Weislová Eliška77:4615:5518:2523:0426:3751:1959:4164:3666:3768:5272:2976:2777:2577:46
TJP TJ Sokol Troja15:552:304:393:3324:428:224:552:012:153:373:580:580:21
485:12495:32497:09502:33507:17512:35513:16514:22516:00
*75*70*50*56*79*44*78*42*100
 
Jedruchová Štěpánkavzdal12:4117:5322:3528:0940:40------------------------------85:0485:52
TZL SKOB Zlín12:415:124:425:3412:3144:240:48
 
 
 
D14 (33)3,7 km12 K
místoJménoČas
1(123)2(91)3(121)4(65)5(104)6(118)7(124)8(83)9(116)10(95)11(94)12(100)C
 
1Kochová Anna24:281:172:335:146:3110:1912:2016:3019:0719:5922:1023:3424:1224:28
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:171:162:411:173:482:014:102:370:522:111:240:380:16
2Peterová Jana28:071:172:435:467:1512:0814:4019:3222:2823:2925:3827:0727:4928:07
DOB KOB Dobruška1:171:263:031:294:532:324:522:561:012:091:290:420:18
3Thýnová Nikola29:061:192:526:057:4311:5214:1119:1222:0123:0326:3228:0328:5129:06
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:191:333:131:384:092:195:012:491:023:291:310:480:15
4Pavlíková Markéta30:031:203:006:318:1512:1014:4520:1923:3324:2927:0929:0329:4630:03
CHA OK Chrastava1:201:403:311:443:552:355:343:140:562:401:540:430:17
5Grycová Kateřina30:491:383:176:468:4713:0715:4621:0224:2925:2828:0829:4630:2930:49
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:381:393:292:014:202:395:163:270:592:401:380:430:20
6Rydlová Adéla32:191:244:128:009:4014:3017:0322:2625:4326:4729:1331:1132:0132:19
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:242:483:481:404:502:335:233:171:042:261:580:500:18
7Kováříková Marie32:481:303:387:169:0013:2216:1922:1826:1127:1830:0331:5032:3332:48
KAM SK Kamenice1:302:083:381:444:222:575:593:531:072:451:470:430:15
8Kosová Tereza32:531:373:126:2210:4716:0718:3123:1926:2527:3130:1231:5132:3532:53
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn1:371:353:104:255:202:244:483:061:062:411:390:440:18
9Hlaváčová Anežka33:171:313:146:519:2014:1916:5922:4526:0427:0830:2432:1532:5833:17
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:311:433:372:294:592:405:463:191:043:161:510:430:19
10Filipová Tereza33:261:243:187:179:2214:4017:1423:4827:1228:1730:5232:2533:0933:26
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:241:543:592:055:182:346:343:241:052:351:330:440:17
11Nechanická Klára34:351:293:136:4912:0616:2618:5324:0828:0129:0731:5733:3534:1834:35
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:291:443:365:174:202:275:153:531:062:501:380:430:17
12Vejražková Róza35:271:263:247:279:3215:5118:4624:0527:4728:4731:5334:1735:0535:27
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:261:584:032:056:192:555:193:421:003:062:240:480:22
13Biersaková Dagmar36:581:173:017:059:0815:2118:1725:0529:0730:2033:3735:3536:3636:58
KRL Kometa Kralovice1:171:444:042:036:132:566:484:021:133:171:581:010:22
14Chaloupková Kateřina37:061:563:427:339:3916:2519:2925:2029:2130:4434:0635:5836:4837:06
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:561:463:512:066:463:045:514:011:233:221:520:500:18
15Jelínková Zuzana41:481:564:079:0511:5118:4422:5529:2233:3334:5438:0940:3341:2941:48
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:562:114:582:466:534:116:274:111:213:152:240:560:19
16Čermáková Kateřina43:051:343:328:3511:4518:3621:5630:0434:4436:0839:5441:5442:4543:05
ROZ OK Roztoky1:341:585:033:106:513:208:084:401:243:462:000:510:20
17Pavlová Martina43:061:484:048:4010:5918:0421:4528:3634:0935:3539:2641:5242:4643:06
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:482:164:362:197:053:416:515:331:263:512:260:540:20
18Machová Marie43:511:534:058:5211:5418:2522:1828:4932:5534:1538:0542:3343:2943:51
LME SK Los Mělník1:532:124:473:026:313:536:314:061:203:504:280:560:22
19Tumová Adéla44:061:453:509:0712:2716:5220:1927:3632:2333:4840:3042:5143:4544:06
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:452:055:173:204:253:277:174:471:256:422:210:540:21
20Šafková Sofie44:111:232:576:228:2214:1216:3127:2231:3432:3939:2542:5543:5244:11
KAM SK Kamenice1:231:343:252:005:502:1910:514:121:056:463:300:570:19
21Horáková Barbora45:232:194:519:5513:4220:4825:0631:5935:5836:5841:4243:5544:5945:23
VSP USK Praha2:192:325:043:477:064:186:533:591:004:442:131:040:24
22Stoklasová Daniela45:401:434:178:5811:5819:4224:0331:2036:2737:5641:1844:3045:2445:40
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:432:344:413:007:444:217:175:071:293:223:120:540:16
23Baloghová Lída46:571:484:079:0011:5619:5526:1933:0737:3638:5643:1845:3346:3846:57
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:482:194:532:567:596:246:484:291:204:222:151:050:19
24Hápová Petra47:232:004:398:4310:2618:3321:2931:0835:5737:1542:0445:2147:0047:23
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:002:394:041:438:072:569:394:491:184:493:171:390:23
25Korpasová Lucie48:312:033:488:0311:2318:2321:4028:2232:1633:3045:1147:1448:1048:31
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:031:454:153:207:003:176:423:541:1411:412:030:560:21
26Geislerová Aneta49:351:534:019:0911:5724:1027:0234:0738:0639:3246:2248:2549:1649:35
DKL KOB Kladno1:532:085:082:4812:132:527:053:591:266:502:030:510:19
27Šritrová Lenka52:261:384:209:3912:1825:4229:0836:4842:5044:4048:4051:1852:0852:26
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:382:425:192:3913:243:267:406:021:504:002:380:500:18
28Benešová Hana52:313:326:2012:2715:4622:4526:0637:3242:5544:1949:0251:2552:1052:31
DKL KOB Kladno3:322:486:073:196:593:2111:265:231:244:432:230:450:21
29Horychová Zuzana63:463:106:2813:1317:0130:3136:3645:5252:3554:2558:5462:2263:1963:46
DKL KOB Kladno3:103:186:453:4813:306:059:166:431:504:293:280:570:27
30Šimšová Barbora64:072:035:0211:1715:4127:1232:4943:4551:4353:2558:2762:3163:4264:07
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:032:596:154:2411:315:3710:567:581:425:024:041:110:25
31Pilná Bára65:242:125:5413:2618:0331:2838:0349:0555:4657:2661:3764:1065:0565:24
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:123:427:324:3713:256:3511:026:411:404:112:330:550:19
32Kubenová Alžbeta67:052:435:5613:3917:1528:3135:1048:0155:3957:3362:3365:2466:4467:05
47S Rapid Bratislava2:433:137:433:3611:166:3912:517:381:545:002:511:200:21
33Vallová Kristýna68:362:326:0414:5220:2835:1241:1249:5157:3659:0664:3367:2468:1568:36
ZVO OB SK Zvole2:323:328:485:3614:446:008:397:451:305:272:510:510:21
 
 
 
D16 (31)4,4 km14 K
místoJménoČas
1(101)2(102)3(75)4(110)5(39)6(105)7(41)8(106)9(67)10(107)11(108)12(85)13(109)14(100)
C
 
1Čechová Tereza39:163:345:4814:2317:2420:0021:5523:3226:2829:0630:4333:0535:5938:0439:00
SJI OK Jihlava3:342:148:353:012:361:551:372:562:381:372:222:542:050:56
39:1637:27
0:16*63
2Janovská Kateřina45:223:456:0815:5718:4221:2626:1228:0930:5433:4835:3639:1842:3144:1145:04
PGP SK Praga3:452:239:492:452:444:461:572:452:541:483:423:131:400:53
45:22
0:18
3Kopecká Anna46:363:506:3917:4220:1823:1926:0128:1432:0334:4136:4039:3143:1645:0746:14
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:502:4911:032:363:012:422:133:492:381:592:513:451:511:07
46:36
0:22
4Sieglová Eliška47:234:277:0017:0120:0723:4225:2728:1131:2434:2436:4340:0044:3146:0447:07
PGP SK Praga4:272:3310:013:063:351:452:443:133:002:193:174:311:331:03
47:23
0:16
5Zlámalová Nikola50:164:247:2818:0120:4125:5628:0930:3334:1336:5740:0043:4647:0248:5850:00
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:243:0410:332:405:152:132:243:402:443:033:463:161:561:02
50:16
0:16
6Kubíčková Jana50:464:247:1418:0421:3425:0428:5831:2134:5338:0940:3943:5547:4849:1750:31
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:242:5010:503:303:303:542:233:323:162:303:163:531:291:14
50:46
0:15
7Semrádová Jana51:264:156:4519:4722:4126:2728:5531:0033:3936:5840:3943:4647:4349:4051:09
CHC K.O.B. Choceň4:152:3013:022:543:462:282:052:393:193:413:073:571:571:29
51:26
0:17
8Chaloupková Veronika51:504:388:4818:4721:5825:3428:0330:1734:0337:2539:3244:0648:3350:3251:32
CHC K.O.B. Choceň4:384:109:593:113:362:292:143:463:222:074:344:271:591:00
51:50
0:18
9Zimmerová Kateřina52:074:347:3619:1222:0625:1927:5130:0933:4137:5641:1145:1048:4650:4151:49
ZVO OB SK Zvole4:343:0211:362:543:132:322:183:324:153:153:593:361:551:08
52:07
0:18
10Klinkerová Magdaléna52:084:226:5620:0423:0528:4531:1033:4637:2740:0642:5645:5949:1950:5051:51
ROZ OK Roztoky4:222:3413:083:015:402:252:363:412:392:503:033:201:311:01
52:08
0:17
11Voltrová Alena52:454:347:5421:1224:2628:5432:0834:1837:2640:1943:1546:2750:0651:2652:28
ROZ OK Roztoky4:343:2013:183:144:283:142:103:082:532:563:123:391:201:02
52:45
0:17
12Fürstová Anna53:264:227:1119:2022:2425:4528:2531:3835:5739:3642:4546:0850:0251:5753:07
LLI TJ Loko Liberec4:222:4912:093:043:212:403:134:193:393:093:233:541:551:10
53:26
0:19
13Grycová Veronika54:024:547:5121:1424:4028:1630:4332:5136:5140:1742:3546:5550:4152:3353:44
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:542:5713:233:263:362:272:084:003:262:184:203:461:521:11
54:02
0:18
14Kubecová Kateřina54:584:087:3617:1822:0725:1028:5431:5235:2538:5540:5446:5351:2253:2554:39
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor4:083:289:424:493:033:442:583:333:301:595:594:292:031:14
54:58
0:19
15Miklušová Tereza56:185:459:0320:5124:2929:2132:1734:3738:1541:5444:1148:2652:4354:3655:53
47S Rapid Bratislava5:453:1811:483:384:522:562:203:383:392:174:154:171:531:17
56:18
0:25
16Švancárová Veronika57:015:208:1123:3027:3231:4134:1836:1940:0443:2745:4849:1653:3255:1656:35
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum5:202:5115:194:024:092:372:013:453:232:213:284:161:441:19
57:01
0:26
17Kalenská Dominika57:443:545:5015:3423:0525:4528:5230:3633:3146:2148:5251:3554:4256:2257:27
STH SK Studenec3:541:569:447:312:403:071:442:5512:502:312:433:071:401:05
57:44
0:17
18Petráčková Kristýna58:365:089:1519:5525:3430:1132:5535:1639:3743:4947:2851:1755:3257:0258:17
SJI OK Jihlava5:084:0710:405:394:372:442:214:214:123:393:494:151:301:15
58:36
0:19
19Vacková Anna59:555:198:3322:3926:2131:1434:1337:0741:2645:5048:1252:2856:3958:1559:32
SJI OK Jihlava5:193:1414:063:424:532:592:544:194:242:224:164:111:361:17
59:55
0:23
20Větříčková Andrea60:374:106:4717:3620:2523:3426:1528:5333:3842:3744:4053:4357:2459:1460:18
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:102:3710:492:493:092:412:384:458:592:039:033:411:501:04
60:37
0:19
21Pukyšová Anežka60:435:339:4724:5228:0231:3234:0436:5342:5947:4350:1454:1657:4359:2360:25
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum5:334:1415:053:103:302:322:496:064:442:314:023:271:401:02
60:43
0:18
22Malinová Apolena61:184:086:2818:1521:0124:0827:1128:5034:3245:1647:0053:4857:3259:5760:58
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:082:2011:472:463:073:031:395:4210:441:446:483:442:251:01
61:18
0:20
23Dundáčková Julie61:476:209:1625:0928:4532:3035:0237:1041:2445:2949:0653:3057:3460:0461:26
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec6:202:5615:533:363:452:322:084:144:053:374:244:042:301:22
61:47
0:21
24Hanáková Lenka66:155:519:0523:4728:4133:4136:4940:2144:1947:5850:0856:5860:4463:3965:55
KRL Kometa Kralovice5:513:1414:424:545:003:083:323:583:392:106:503:462:552:16
66:1562:14
0:20*63
25Kolářová Johana66:415:109:0721:5026:0531:1735:3738:3444:4048:5050:5655:3662:2265:0166:17
PGP SK Praga5:103:5712:434:155:124:202:576:064:102:064:406:462:391:16
66:41
0:24
26Korpasová Tereza66:525:318:0722:0425:4430:5734:5837:4642:4546:5449:3158:1862:5865:1366:34
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno5:312:3613:573:405:134:012:484:594:092:378:474:402:151:21
66:52
0:18
27Pohořalá Anna67:105:179:2122:2926:0433:1038:0840:4045:4750:3053:2558:2563:1765:3766:49
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:174:0413:083:357:064:582:325:074:432:555:004:522:201:12
67:10
0:21
28Habigerová Jana79:266:0010:1128:5833:2939:3943:1947:5151:5755:5765:1769:0273:0377:3579:09
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum6:004:1118:474:316:103:404:324:064:009:203:454:014:321:34
79:26
0:17
29Hájková Eliška81:075:089:3222:5428:1932:1334:4237:1851:3765:5668:1772:1977:4679:3080:43
ZVO OB SK Zvole5:084:2413:225:253:542:292:3614:1914:192:214:025:271:441:13
81:07
0:24
30Labská Karolína103:045:499:4834:2539:4544:4148:1551:4257:2080:3685:1991:5997:56101:01102:48
LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:493:5924:375:204:563:343:275:3823:164:436:405:573:051:47
103:04
0:16
 
Kovalčíková Taťánadisk8:0213:39-----56:4663:0168:4372:4579:3885:4089:52113:51121:45125:53127:28
DOR OK Dobříš8:025:3743:076:155:424:026:536:024:1223:597:544:081:35
127:51
0:23
 
 
 
D18 (14)4,9 km15 K
místoJménoČas
1(108)2(107)3(67)4(59)5(58)6(122)7(75)8(39)9(49)10(78)11(82)12(113)13(84)14(63)
15(100)C
 
1Muller Dorothea43:424:286:568:2210:4212:3114:5917:2322:3925:5729:1334:2435:5840:0942:07
TUR OOB TJ Turnov4:282:281:262:201:492:282:245:163:183:165:111:344:111:58
43:2443:42
1:170:18
2Štičková Anna43:545:127:539:3412:1313:5016:0118:3922:3726:0729:1534:0335:3040:0542:09
LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:122:411:412:391:372:112:383:583:303:084:481:274:352:04
43:3643:54
1:270:18
3Červená Adéla53:285:178:4910:3913:2014:5917:3020:1825:1729:5635:3841:3143:1348:3551:41
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:173:321:502:411:392:312:484:594:395:425:531:425:223:06
53:0953:28
1:280:19
4Kožinová Zuzana58:355:498:5811:1614:3016:3519:3723:0630:0234:3438:3645:2047:2053:2656:35
PGP SK Praga5:493:092:183:142:053:023:296:564:324:026:442:006:063:09
58:1658:35
1:410:19
5Machačová Michaela59:406:209:4013:1316:3219:1322:0925:2831:0635:0338:5945:2748:0853:5056:49
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:203:203:333:192:412:563:195:383:573:566:282:415:422:59
59:1859:40
2:290:22
6Jansová Doubravka62:446:2513:5316:1019:3723:0626:3230:2035:4740:5745:1451:3153:3858:2460:50
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:257:282:173:273:293:263:485:275:104:176:172:074:462:26
62:2262:44
1:320:22
7Poloprutská Klára63:578:3214:5018:1421:0223:1625:5529:2935:0139:1543:3550:2952:1658:3861:07
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering8:326:183:242:482:142:393:345:324:144:206:541:476:222:29
63:3263:57
2:250:25
8Fukalová Hana64:535:319:2912:0215:2418:4421:5225:4031:3836:2342:2650:2452:2058:3363:02
AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava5:313:582:333:223:203:083:485:584:456:037:581:566:134:29
64:3264:53
1:300:21
9Parkanová Veronika68:536:5910:5314:2117:0820:2227:1631:1538:1642:1846:4855:0656:5963:2266:36
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec6:593:543:282:473:146:543:597:014:024:308:181:536:233:14
68:3468:53
1:580:19
10Hanáková Magda69:305:178:1621:4424:4427:1530:0233:1938:4042:5346:5153:0954:3665:0767:31
KRL Kometa Kralovice5:172:5913:283:002:312:473:175:214:133:586:181:2710:312:24
69:0769:30
1:360:23
10Lavičková Michaela69:3010:1913:3516:1319:1221:1124:4428:3334:4842:0447:2555:4857:2463:3766:54
KRL Kometa Kralovice10:193:162:382:591:593:333:496:157:165:218:231:366:133:17
69:0469:30
2:100:26
12Peňázová Veronika69:415:5010:2012:1115:1718:1922:2828:3334:2143:2647:0153:4755:4662:2766:11
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec5:504:301:513:063:024:096:055:489:053:356:461:596:413:44
69:1969:41
3:080:22
13Myslivcová Markéta71:486:5011:5014:2018:5720:5826:5831:1737:2142:2346:3653:2656:1065:2568:13
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:505:002:304:372:016:004:196:045:024:136:502:449:152:48
71:2771:48
3:140:21
14Kavalírová Julie71:566:249:5312:1215:4520:5924:0628:0735:3641:1645:1752:4356:2665:5269:48
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:243:292:193:335:143:074:017:295:404:017:263:439:263:56
71:3371:56
1:450:23
 
 
 
D20 (3)4,8 km18 K
místoJménoČas
1(96)2(67)3(118)4(56)5(58)6(114)7(41)8(112)9(79)10(51)11(52)12(81)13(53)14(113)
15(84)16(115)17(64)18(100)C
 
1Šmejcová Anna77:206:0817:2821:1724:2228:0630:5033:0237:2046:1249:2152:3655:5259:2365:25
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín6:0811:203:493:053:442:442:124:188:523:093:153:163:316:02
71:0673:0476:0077:0277:20
5:411:582:561:020:18
2Košková Anička78:355:1212:5615:1317:1321:5824:4632:1534:4843:4448:0151:2154:0755:5362:52
LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:127:442:172:004:452:487:292:338:564:173:202:461:466:59
69:5072:5176:5378:2078:35
6:583:014:021:270:15
3Habigerová Radka82:557:4816:4721:5824:3528:4830:4133:1437:2546:1249:5153:0555:2159:4667:50
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum7:488:595:112:374:131:532:334:118:473:393:142:164:258:04
74:1676:1381:1682:3482:55
6:261:575:031:180:21
 
 
 
D21E (19)8,5 km24 K
místoJménoČas
1(33)2(65)3(118)4(67)5(119)6(69)7(70)8(71)9(72)10(73)11(74)12(75)13(76)14(77)
15(78)16(79)17(80)18(81)19(82)20(83)21(84)22(85)23(63)24(100)C
 
1Poklopová Lenka71:374:447:5510:1912:0014:2417:4227:1330:5033:0135:1036:4342:2846:1548:10
UOL SK UP Olomouc4:443:112:241:412:243:189:313:372:112:091:335:453:471:55
52:0857:0860:0061:0663:1666:3867:5668:5870:0671:1771:37
3:585:002:521:062:103:221:181:021:081:110:20
2Doležalová Monika74:045:108:0910:3012:1214:1617:4528:2031:2733:3235:4437:2242:3545:3847:23
KAM SK Kamenice5:102:592:211:422:043:2910:353:072:052:121:385:133:031:45
51:1957:0360:2361:2963:4867:0168:3971:0272:2473:4674:04
3:565:443:201:062:193:131:382:231:221:220:18
3Müllerová Věra76:445:068:4811:2413:4015:4919:5530:0333:1635:3637:4139:1044:3547:3650:18
VAM OOB Vamberk5:063:422:362:162:094:0610:083:132:202:051:295:253:012:42
54:1059:4762:5664:0266:2469:3771:1473:5975:1376:2976:44
3:525:373:091:062:223:131:372:451:141:160:15
4Novotná Markéta77:404:497:5310:3615:2017:1221:0130:2133:4035:5438:1339:4245:5748:5850:43
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:493:042:434:441:523:499:203:192:142:191:296:153:011:45
55:3060:4864:1265:0467:3570:5372:2573:5476:0277:2277:40
4:475:183:240:522:313:181:321:292:081:200:18
5Kolínová Kristýna77:425:198:1711:4813:5716:3120:0530:1433:1735:4038:2640:1446:2649:3751:52
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:192:583:312:092:343:3410:093:032:232:461:486:123:112:15
56:1461:3764:5566:0668:3672:0673:2974:3375:5477:2377:42
4:225:233:181:112:303:301:231:041:211:290:19
6Hepnerová Martina80:395:128:2811:0813:0615:2719:0031:0435:1437:3639:3241:2647:2150:5552:58
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:123:162:401:582:213:3312:044:102:221:561:545:553:342:03
58:0763:4768:0869:1171:4274:5976:2577:4178:5180:1980:39
5:095:404:211:032:313:171:261:161:101:280:20
7Randáková Helena83:005:249:0714:0815:5818:2923:1834:4938:3240:5243:0544:5550:3553:4755:55
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:243:435:011:502:314:4911:313:432:202:131:505:403:122:08
60:4966:4770:2571:3873:5877:0878:3379:5681:1382:3983:00
4:545:583:381:132:203:101:251:231:171:260:21
8Jakobová Adélka83:085:078:5014:3616:4519:0724:2935:3138:4640:5743:3445:1450:2853:4056:11
UOL SK UP Olomouc5:073:435:462:092:225:2211:023:152:112:371:405:143:122:31
60:1465:4569:2370:2573:1376:5478:3379:4481:0082:4583:08
4:035:313:381:022:483:411:391:111:161:450:23
9Vozdová Aneta86:015:329:0812:1614:1817:2621:4935:1038:4041:1643:2745:4351:3256:1358:11
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum5:323:363:082:023:084:2313:213:302:362:112:165:494:411:58
63:1069:1873:2474:2576:4880:0181:4083:0784:2785:4486:01
4:596:084:061:012:233:131:391:271:201:170:17
10Čepová Daniela86:324:3610:4813:3615:2418:0723:4034:5639:1741:2144:1245:4551:5155:0757:25
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:366:122:481:482:435:3311:164:212:042:511:336:063:162:18
61:4167:0871:3672:3176:5980:2681:5083:3784:4186:1486:32
4:165:274:280:554:283:271:241:471:041:330:18
11Przyczková Michaela87:195:017:5816:4019:1621:4225:4737:1440:4043:0545:1047:0652:2955:4858:13
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:012:578:422:362:264:0511:273:262:252:051:565:233:192:25
63:3669:2373:5875:1777:5581:2782:5184:0785:3486:5987:19
5:235:474:351:192:383:321:241:161:271:250:20
12Procházková Klára88:035:118:3012:3414:3017:2727:0538:2441:5544:0446:4248:1853:3656:4659:19
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:113:194:041:562:579:3811:193:312:092:381:365:183:102:33
63:2669:3373:4474:5277:1780:5282:2884:4786:0787:4188:03
4:076:074:111:082:253:351:362:191:201:340:22
13Nieke Patricia88:315:369:3712:4115:0217:2021:4334:5338:4941:2143:4945:3851:1555:1358:02
TUR OOB TJ Turnov5:364:013:042:212:184:2313:103:562:322:281:495:373:582:49
62:5969:2673:2974:3378:2982:1383:5685:1986:4188:1388:31
4:576:274:031:043:563:441:431:231:221:320:18
14Jiřištová Zuzana92:375:409:2612:4614:5518:3423:3436:1340:0442:4846:2648:2454:4658:1860:31
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:403:463:202:093:395:0012:393:512:443:381:586:223:322:13
65:1471:4677:0578:2381:1185:1686:5788:3490:4592:1892:37
4:436:325:191:182:484:051:411:372:111:330:19
15Doležalová Vendula93:355:509:2618:4420:5723:2529:1840:2044:0546:4049:4151:4157:2661:5364:22
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň5:503:369:182:132:285:5311:023:452:353:012:005:454:272:29
69:4375:5179:4680:4883:3187:2088:5390:0991:3493:1593:35
5:216:083:551:022:433:491:331:161:251:410:20
16Kraemer Jitka108:426:0010:0813:2015:2818:0426:1840:3945:0447:5950:5553:2760:2765:1567:47
18D Post SV Dresden6:004:083:122:082:368:1414:214:252:552:562:327:004:482:32
74:3883:1587:5889:3293:15100:18102:25103:49105:38108:17108:42
6:518:374:431:343:437:032:071:241:492:390:25
17Nieke Corinna112:566:4511:2815:2117:3922:0128:0943:4148:1651:2854:5857:3965:3870:3873:37
71D TU Dresden6:454:433:532:184:226:0815:324:353:123:302:417:595:002:59
80:4589:4195:2196:44100:38105:20107:12108:54110:32112:29112:56
7:088:565:401:233:544:421:521:421:381:570:27
 
Plochová Dominikavzdal8:1413:5118:5021:5626:5935:45----------------------------------------
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka8:145:374:593:065:038:46
---------------------------------------------49:2449:50
13:390:26
Bengtsson Jennyvzdal5:278:3311:0413:0015:1921:5432:2435:4838:1441:0642:5448:26----------
SW1 Langhundra IF5:273:062:311:562:196:3510:303:242:262:521:485:32
-------------------------59:5361:3162:4564:0965:3766:01
11:271:381:141:241:280:24
 
 
 
D21A (35)6,9 km22 K
místoJménoČas
1(90)2(87)3(103)4(39)5(48)6(49)7(78)8(40)9(42)10(57)11(58)12(59)13(113)14(53)
15(80)16(51)17(79)18(83)19(84)20(109)21(64)22(100)C
 
1Kašková Kateřina64:442:204:2610:3618:2020:1123:2727:1831:2133:0534:4135:4437:0642:2545:46
CHA OK Chrastava2:202:066:107:441:513:163:514:031:441:361:031:225:193:21
47:4349:2651:2358:0359:2262:2863:2964:2664:44
1:571:431:576:401:193:061:010:570:18
2Janatová Lucie67:442:515:1012:0821:2323:0526:0530:3133:3535:4237:2238:2739:4545:1348:30
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:512:196:589:151:423:004:263:042:071:401:051:185:283:17
50:2052:1554:1360:3862:0465:1766:1267:2267:44
1:501:551:586:251:263:130:551:100:22
3Myslivcová Pavla69:252:384:5611:4920:3122:2525:3029:0533:2835:1937:0838:0940:1345:5950:09
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:382:186:538:421:543:053:354:231:511:491:012:045:464:10
52:1153:4655:3862:2764:1566:3867:5869:0469:25
2:021:351:526:491:482:231:201:060:21
4Teplá Karolína71:002:294:3711:4319:4221:1824:1228:1632:3535:1236:3737:3439:4044:5048:38
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:292:087:067:591:362:544:044:192:371:250:572:065:103:48
55:5657:4459:2265:0266:3668:3969:3470:3971:00
7:181:481:385:401:342:030:551:050:21
5Podmolíková Dagmar71:262:294:3311:1519:1421:0024:1027:3031:0833:1235:4636:4938:4044:1647:53
TZL SKOB Zlín2:292:046:427:591:463:103:203:382:042:341:031:515:363:37
49:5251:2953:4059:5661:5565:2269:5971:0371:26
1:591:372:116:161:593:274:371:040:23
6Petrželová Tereza71:342:555:1413:3422:2424:2627:4432:1335:3937:4539:2840:3142:2948:1551:52
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:552:198:208:502:023:184:293:262:061:431:031:585:463:37
53:5755:4057:5364:3066:0568:2970:1171:1971:34
2:051:432:136:371:352:241:421:080:15
7Margoldová Barbora72:092:475:0513:2621:3023:1226:3631:3435:0737:0838:4139:5041:5547:1251:13
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:472:188:218:041:423:244:583:332:011:331:092:055:174:01
53:2355:0257:0663:3265:1168:4770:4171:5072:09
2:101:392:046:261:393:361:541:090:19
8Košťálová Petra74:202:265:1711:4520:5023:1225:5129:4835:3837:4339:3441:2442:5949:2354:10
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:262:516:289:052:222:393:575:502:051:511:501:356:244:47
57:5859:3761:4467:4269:0172:1973:0174:0374:20
3:481:392:075:581:193:180:421:020:17
9Neradová Alena75:442:314:4811:2221:4423:4726:3731:0134:2736:3538:1439:1940:4746:5951:04
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov2:312:176:3410:222:032:504:243:262:081:391:051:286:124:05
53:1355:0957:2264:2265:5972:1974:1275:2475:44
2:091:562:137:001:376:201:531:120:20
10Kopáčková Iva75:552:464:4412:1821:2324:5728:2332:2737:0438:5240:3441:3543:1048:5153:08
CHT OOB SK Chrast2:461:587:349:053:343:264:044:371:481:421:011:355:414:17
55:4157:1459:1365:4767:4370:5274:4375:3975:55
2:331:331:596:341:563:093:510:560:16
11Fundová Eliška75:582:435:0112:5621:2623:2226:1732:1236:2138:1839:5441:0143:0949:1753:56
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:432:187:558:301:562:555:554:091:571:361:072:086:084:39
56:4158:2760:5768:0869:4772:1774:2075:3575:58
2:451:462:307:111:392:302:031:150:23
12Benešová Jana76:422:555:2014:4023:5326:0429:1133:4237:0039:3541:2842:3043:5851:1955:25
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:552:259:209:132:113:074:313:182:351:531:021:287:214:06
59:4161:3863:4870:3272:0474:1675:1176:2076:42
4:161:572:106:441:322:120:551:090:22
13Svobodová Jitka77:002:364:4812:1521:0623:2228:5732:4139:4342:1143:5345:0446:2953:1157:05
VSP USK Praha2:362:127:278:512:165:353:447:022:281:421:111:256:423:54
59:1560:5963:0669:5471:2174:2675:3376:4177:00
2:101:442:076:481:273:051:071:080:19
14Matějů Kateřina77:123:105:4213:2424:1226:1830:1435:2638:4140:4442:2643:3245:0751:2555:02
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering3:102:327:4210:482:063:565:123:152:031:421:061:356:183:37
57:0258:4460:5767:2069:0073:5775:3676:4977:12
2:001:422:136:231:404:571:391:130:23
15Prchalová Ivana77:262:425:1416:2427:5830:4233:3137:2941:0143:2244:5946:0847:3853:3857:31
SMR SK SNS Smržovka2:422:3211:1011:342:442:493:583:322:211:371:091:306:003:53
59:4061:2463:3670:2572:0074:4475:5577:0477:26
2:091:442:126:491:352:441:111:090:22
16Foglarová Kamila79:082:455:0613:0323:5227:5431:2735:2540:0841:5943:4144:4046:1752:0756:14
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:452:217:5710:494:023:333:584:431:511:420:591:375:504:07
58:4160:2462:2268:4970:4873:5077:4478:4579:08
2:271:431:586:271:593:023:541:010:23
17Kožinová Anna80:342:535:1114:3024:3126:5229:5435:2439:0641:4643:4046:0447:4854:1758:21
PGP SK Praga2:532:189:1910:012:213:025:303:422:401:542:241:446:294:04
60:2462:3164:4772:2974:3977:1078:5980:1280:34
2:032:072:167:422:102:311:491:130:22
18Kolaja Ehlerová Jana84:003:045:2614:1524:1026:2830:0734:5739:0941:1643:2644:3046:2554:4559:21
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering3:042:228:499:552:183:394:504:122:072:101:041:558:204:36
61:4964:0466:1874:1476:2579:5482:2283:4184:00
2:282:152:147:562:113:292:281:190:19
19Novotná Barbora84:042:545:2414:4724:2326:2429:5133:5938:4441:1543:0544:0449:0955:2559:12
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:542:309:239:362:013:274:084:452:311:500:595:056:163:47
62:0063:4965:4973:5878:3581:4582:4183:4784:04
2:481:492:008:094:373:100:561:060:17
20Peterová Věra84:583:225:5713:2525:0927:4332:0136:0741:0143:4045:4447:0149:4757:1561:21
DOB KOB Dobruška3:222:357:2811:442:344:184:064:542:392:041:172:467:284:06
63:3965:4368:4077:0178:4881:5583:1284:3484:58
2:182:042:578:211:473:071:171:220:24
21Hrobařová Lenka85:503:085:3415:1626:1028:3632:2538:0441:5844:2146:0647:1549:0856:1761:45
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:082:269:4210:542:263:495:393:542:231:451:091:537:095:28
63:5565:5168:3577:0879:1382:3984:1385:2785:50
2:101:562:448:332:053:261:341:140:23
22Hnilicová Šárka85:513:166:0614:1526:0428:2432:2138:1942:1246:3648:4950:0851:5859:0463:24
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum3:162:508:0911:492:203:575:583:534:242:131:191:507:064:20
65:4668:0270:3878:2480:1783:0484:0485:2785:51
2:222:162:367:461:532:471:001:230:24
23Horová Magda86:003:176:0814:4224:1927:0331:0335:1740:2342:3644:2946:1548:5355:3860:19
VSP USK Praha3:172:518:349:372:444:004:145:062:131:531:462:386:454:41
63:2565:2268:0176:0577:4882:4384:1885:3986:00
3:061:572:398:041:434:551:351:210:21
24Ježková Dominika86:093:055:3814:2624:3326:5331:0137:1241:3043:4545:3746:4848:3656:2760:54
PGP SK Praga3:052:338:4810:072:204:086:114:182:151:521:111:487:514:27
63:1365:1467:3474:5376:3683:4284:3385:4886:09
2:192:012:207:191:437:060:511:150:21
25Ulahelová Jana87:343:135:4214:4025:1927:4131:1935:5739:4743:3045:2946:4949:4058:3263:41
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:132:298:5810:392:223:384:383:503:431:591:202:518:525:09
66:1968:2170:5979:2081:1984:3985:4587:1387:34
2:382:022:388:211:593:201:061:280:21
26Janovská Petra89:183:035:3813:2923:4926:0530:0637:4742:4245:3347:4750:1252:2860:4365:30
PGP SK Praga3:032:357:5110:202:164:017:414:552:512:142:252:168:154:47
68:0370:1972:5080:3583:1686:2887:3688:5389:18
2:332:162:317:452:413:121:081:170:25
27Kožinová Jana90:032:495:2115:1725:4027:5031:3036:5140:3543:1745:0946:1955:0461:3465:32
PGP SK Praga2:492:329:5610:232:103:405:213:442:421:521:108:456:303:58
67:4969:3771:5578:4781:0287:3988:3289:4590:03
2:171:482:186:522:156:370:531:130:18
28Henychová Zuzana90:312:595:1212:4722:3224:5928:1033:4640:0342:3946:2447:5549:5957:1264:19
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:592:137:359:452:273:115:366:172:363:451:312:047:137:07
66:3568:1671:1678:4881:1484:3988:4690:0790:31
2:161:413:007:322:263:254:071:210:24
29Slováčková Věra91:153:265:5015:0024:3327:0229:5534:5643:1245:5650:3252:0155:0662:0066:29
TZL SKOB Zlín3:262:249:109:332:292:535:018:162:444:361:293:056:544:29
68:5971:0073:4683:1385:1987:5989:3090:4891:15
2:302:012:469:272:062:401:311:180:27
30Mertová Eva96:063:086:3117:5329:1332:0536:1741:3348:2350:3052:5454:0355:5463:3968:51
DOB KOB Dobruška3:083:2311:2211:202:524:125:166:502:072:241:091:517:455:12
71:3673:5176:3184:1486:3692:4694:1995:4096:06
2:452:152:407:432:226:101:331:210:26
31Stachoňová Barbara105:003:286:4016:4931:2834:2238:1844:0749:5853:3856:5458:1563:2172:4978:24
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:283:1210:0914:392:543:565:495:513:403:161:215:069:285:35
81:4984:0587:1095:3197:34101:04103:09104:35105:00
3:252:163:058:212:033:302:051:260:25
32Mesiarkinová Kamila105:123:105:5415:2629:2632:1636:4943:5855:4258:1960:4162:3166:1873:5980:17
MBM O-mikron3:102:449:3214:002:504:337:0911:442:372:221:503:477:416:18
82:4084:3987:5296:0398:17102:08103:34104:51105:12
2:231:593:138:112:143:511:261:170:21
33Königová Jana106:033:146:0121:2033:1235:4339:2645:2150:3854:0056:0957:3562:5772:1277:26
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:142:4715:1911:522:313:435:555:173:222:091:265:229:155:14
80:3582:4585:4695:4998:04101:55104:15105:36106:03
3:092:103:0110:032:153:512:201:210:27
34Horová Klára114:423:057:5119:0131:0534:0939:0645:2151:2654:1956:3059:2162:4475:2379:53
PGP SK Praga3:054:4611:1012:043:044:576:156:052:532:112:513:2312:394:30
85:0887:2091:18102:23107:01111:42113:05114:20114:42
5:152:123:5811:054:384:411:231:150:22
 
Jeřábková Jitkavzdal2:515:1214:4327:4230:2635:19----------------------------------------
TZL SKOB Zlín2:512:219:3112:592:444:53
-----------------------------------52:0952:33
16:500:24
 
 
 
D21B (30)6,1 km18 K
místoJménoČas
1(31)2(102)3(103)4(110)5(70)6(126)7(49)8(78)9(50)10(52)11(81)12(53)13(82)14(124)
15(83)16(62)17(63)18(100)C
 
1Hojná Silvie61:282:566:3812:2718:5921:1826:0628:3333:1139:0043:1045:0246:1948:3151:51
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:563:425:496:322:194:482:274:385:494:101:521:172:123:20
55:2157:1759:3461:0761:28
3:301:562:171:330:21
2Švíglerová Pavla65:223:107:2214:4522:1824:5830:2233:1136:5842:4646:5749:0150:2853:4355:35
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:104:127:237:332:405:242:493:475:484:112:041:273:151:52
58:5960:5463:1565:0165:22
3:241:552:211:460:21
3Žitná Jana65:503:187:1414:0921:4024:0529:0331:5036:3142:2247:5450:5052:4555:0456:53
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav3:183:566:557:312:254:582:474:415:515:322:561:552:191:49
60:1862:0863:5665:3365:50
3:251:501:481:370:17
4Štěpánová Dita70:382:587:1214:3421:3624:1629:4732:4737:3544:4049:3951:4654:0656:2258:04
DOB KOB Dobruška2:584:147:227:022:405:313:004:487:054:592:072:202:161:42
61:5265:3567:3070:1570:38
3:483:431:552:450:23
5Musilová Vendula71:232:577:0813:4421:2828:1933:3636:3340:4247:2051:3753:2455:3058:3460:33
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:574:116:367:446:515:172:574:096:384:171:472:063:041:59
64:0767:1369:2271:0271:23
3:343:062:091:400:21
6Gorčicová Eliška74:062:487:1415:4523:1526:2331:2133:5640:4147:4251:3754:3056:4059:2661:44
CHA OK Chrastava2:484:268:317:303:084:582:356:457:013:552:532:102:462:18
65:3668:0170:5873:3674:06
3:522:252:572:380:30
7Bozděchová Lenka76:343:368:0016:0724:3827:1333:3236:4041:3549:1754:3656:5958:4861:5463:52
PGP SK Praga3:364:248:078:312:356:193:084:557:425:192:231:493:061:58
68:1170:2974:0376:0976:34
4:192:183:342:060:25
8Klimplová Zuzana79:143:539:1718:2927:0530:2436:5240:0344:2952:2656:5159:2261:2864:5366:55
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:535:249:128:363:196:283:114:267:574:252:312:063:252:02
71:1773:4976:5378:4979:14
4:222:323:041:560:25
9Vejstrková Zuzana80:173:3610:5820:4228:3032:0938:3441:2046:2453:2458:5263:2364:4967:4569:48
CHA OK Chrastava3:367:229:447:483:396:252:465:047:005:284:311:262:562:03
73:2775:3078:1679:5580:17
3:392:032:461:390:22
10Pavlíková Klára80:263:2010:3520:0528:1731:2637:2840:4845:4353:2058:2960:5462:5365:5867:54
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov3:207:159:308:123:096:023:204:557:375:092:251:593:051:56
72:0374:2778:2180:0680:26
4:092:243:541:450:20
11Kvapilová Lenka80:363:108:0217:0124:0926:4234:5437:2344:0852:0658:5761:1564:0266:3368:53
TUV SOK TJ Turnov3:104:528:597:082:338:122:296:457:586:512:182:472:312:20
71:4075:5978:1780:1380:36
2:474:192:181:560:23
12Neuhäuserová Ladislava81:133:077:4517:3025:2530:2037:5841:1046:0953:3959:2561:2463:4667:0469:23
VSP USK Praha3:074:389:457:554:557:383:124:597:305:461:592:223:182:19
73:3175:5678:3880:5181:13
4:082:252:422:130:22
13Zoubková Jana85:023:518:4718:2228:3632:4739:3042:4548:0255:5461:5064:0766:0769:3772:03
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav3:514:569:3510:144:116:433:155:177:525:562:172:003:302:26
76:1478:5081:3484:3885:02
4:112:362:443:040:24
14Kučerková Romana85:033:478:5617:0425:5629:1936:1639:2846:0653:5359:0861:5463:3566:5269:37
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor3:475:098:088:523:236:573:126:387:475:152:461:413:172:45
74:4977:3182:3184:3385:03
5:122:425:002:020:30
14Neradová Eva85:034:089:2818:3228:4031:4939:0242:1447:5655:5461:0763:1965:2368:2070:28
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov4:085:209:0410:083:097:133:125:427:585:132:122:042:572:08
75:1578:5181:4984:4285:03
4:473:362:582:530:21
16Uhrová Zuzana85:073:488:3817:1627:0830:0436:5240:0247:4254:3859:3761:5664:5167:4170:27
VSP USK Praha3:484:508:389:522:566:483:107:406:564:592:192:552:502:46
74:5077:1181:1884:3485:07
4:232:214:073:160:33
17Šulcová Veronika85:384:009:1618:3827:1230:2637:5341:0847:3056:0861:5163:5766:1368:3870:40
CHA OK Chrastava4:005:169:228:343:147:273:156:228:385:432:062:162:252:02
74:4078:3181:4985:1385:38
4:003:513:183:240:25
18Netíková Martina86:373:099:3517:5925:4230:0137:0840:4446:5454:0161:3664:1768:3171:5074:12
DOB KOB Dobruška3:096:268:247:434:197:073:366:107:077:352:414:143:192:22
78:1880:2583:3286:1386:37
4:062:073:072:410:24
19Alblová Lucie89:353:157:3515:2727:3130:3937:5841:2147:4654:1061:0563:0769:1071:5673:59
LME SK Los Mělník3:154:207:5212:043:087:193:236:256:246:552:026:032:462:03
77:4080:5987:3689:1189:35
3:413:196:371:350:24
20Koppová Ingrid93:534:069:0217:5328:1331:3839:3043:4649:2257:4563:1466:5269:0372:3975:28
SLP OOB Slavia Praha4:064:568:5110:203:257:524:165:368:235:293:382:113:362:49
79:4587:1690:0293:2293:53
4:177:312:463:200:31
21Végsöová Markéta94:383:237:4815:3223:2227:2946:0750:0254:1961:0164:5573:0076:2879:4882:09
DOB KOB Dobruška3:234:257:447:504:0718:383:554:176:423:548:053:283:202:21
86:2088:2891:2894:1394:38
4:112:083:002:450:25
22Pěluchová Daniela100:523:5212:1320:4129:5035:1945:2353:0157:4565:3371:3275:0577:4582:1885:47
CHC K.O.B. Choceň3:528:218:289:095:2910:047:384:447:485:593:332:404:333:29
90:3093:4696:50100:29100:52
4:433:163:043:390:23
23Geislerová Blanka101:504:4610:2020:4332:2737:4545:0849:2454:1363:4971:4576:5280:0484:2486:40
LLI TJ Loko Liberec4:465:3410:2311:445:187:234:164:499:367:565:073:124:202:16
92:0494:4898:36101:27101:50
5:242:443:482:510:23
24Loosová Lenka110:205:3814:4825:0138:3443:0850:0657:2264:0073:0280:5883:5385:5690:5194:15
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:389:1010:1313:334:346:587:166:389:027:562:552:034:553:24
99:25102:14106:25109:56110:20
5:102:494:113:310:24
25Csakvaryová Lenka116:314:5811:5322:3132:5739:1850:1456:5063:3773:1080:0884:3889:0993:2597:22
SBK KOB Start Blansko4:586:5510:3810:266:2110:566:366:479:336:584:304:314:163:57
103:25109:25113:31116:07116:31
6:036:004:062:360:24
 
Volfová Juliedisk2:355:5712:0620:2229:4233:4335:5640:4445:5349:36-----50:5754:3756:28
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:353:226:098:169:204:012:134:485:093:431:213:401:51
59:3661:1865:2566:5267:12
3:081:424:071:270:20
Stolinová Lenkadisk2:577:1513:4421:3424:1130:27-----36:2143:1947:4049:2252:3555:0457:34
DOB KOB Dobruška2:574:186:297:502:376:165:546:584:211:423:132:292:30
61:0863:2465:5768:1568:40
3:342:162:332:180:25
Krpatová Kláradisk4:199:4117:3926:1730:0837:0841:0246:4260:21----------69:4773:3276:01
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:195:227:588:383:517:003:545:4013:399:263:452:29
82:08----------87:0687:37
6:074:580:31
Hlavacikova Erikadisk----------40:30---------------------------------------------95:16-----
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica40:3054:46
----------125:25131:34132:0415:5120:4850:2562:3273:0776:3681:37105:03
30:096:090:30*123*32*104*56*58*114*41*113
119:42128:45
*85*64
Nedvídková Ivavzdal4:2910:4922:1031:5036:2546:3150:3562:5272:37--------------------81:52
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice4:296:2011:219:404:3510:064:0412:179:459:15
---------------93:4994:42
11:570:53
 
 
 
D21C (18)4,6 km16 K
místoJménoČas
1(117)2(127)3(121)4(55)5(104)6(75)7(43)8(105)9(77)10(112)11(82)12(124)13(83)14(84)
15(95)16(100)C
 
1Havlínová Zuzana53:064:397:2012:0114:2919:0221:5225:2227:2029:2533:4439:5841:5345:4648:14
SCP OK Sparta Praha4:392:414:412:284:332:503:301:582:054:196:141:553:532:28
51:1952:4453:06
3:051:250:22
2Doležalová Lenka56:524:337:1812:4315:2720:2923:4427:4730:0032:1837:3544:5347:0351:0253:05
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:332:455:252:445:023:154:032:132:185:177:182:103:592:03
55:1456:3256:52
2:091:180:20
3Zitková Radka59:314:538:0513:2916:4721:5825:3129:5431:4933:4238:0144:5946:4950:4852:59
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:533:125:243:185:113:334:231:551:534:196:581:503:592:11
57:3159:0759:31
4:321:360:24
4Filipová Zdeňka66:255:148:5716:2119:4329:0132:2836:4538:5140:3045:1053:3255:3959:5361:58
KRP SK KOURA5:143:437:243:229:183:274:172:061:394:408:222:074:142:05
64:2366:0166:25
2:251:380:24
5Wohanková Gabriela67:454:457:2413:0716:0521:2424:4229:0131:2133:1538:3145:0748:2052:1863:34
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:452:395:432:585:193:184:192:201:545:166:363:133:5811:16
66:0867:2367:45
2:341:150:22
6Bartošová Ivana68:054:468:2113:2916:2521:2824:1727:5929:5032:1136:2444:3247:0253:2863:29
KRP SK KOURA4:463:355:082:565:032:493:421:512:214:138:082:306:2610:01
66:2067:4168:05
2:511:210:24
7Venclová Veronika70:174:587:5914:0317:5424:0827:4632:1737:2940:0044:4851:3953:4358:2663:18
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:583:016:043:516:143:384:315:122:314:486:512:044:434:52
68:2769:5170:17
5:091:240:26
8Kovářová Lenka73:245:128:5717:5821:3127:4433:3238:1940:4843:4449:0157:5660:4765:2668:00
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec5:123:459:013:336:135:484:472:292:565:178:552:514:392:34
71:1672:5073:24
3:161:340:34
9Stryková Kateřina74:255:289:0317:3721:1828:1132:4137:0942:4345:1750:4858:5661:4866:2568:55
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:283:358:343:416:534:304:285:342:345:318:082:524:372:30
72:1673:5774:25
3:211:410:28
10Pilná Libuše77:435:328:5315:1419:3825:0929:2734:2736:5939:1746:0454:2957:2962:3471:29
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:323:216:214:245:314:185:002:322:186:478:253:005:058:55
75:3577:2077:43
4:061:450:23
11Kadaňová Barbora80:066:319:3816:1721:0827:2232:0636:3838:5341:1446:0454:4957:1061:2772:32
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:313:076:394:516:144:444:322:152:214:508:452:214:1711:05
77:4879:3780:06
5:161:490:29
12Štefanová Klára83:005:388:4015:0318:3323:5929:3339:1346:5448:4858:4465:5570:3775:0077:53
STH SK Studenec5:383:026:233:305:265:349:407:411:549:567:114:424:232:53
81:0482:4083:00
3:111:360:20
13Šedivá Petra89:547:3211:5219:4524:2332:0937:5442:5845:4548:4457:2668:3971:4778:1282:35
STH SK Studenec7:324:207:534:387:465:455:042:472:598:4211:133:086:254:23
86:4689:0889:54
4:112:220:46
14Müllerová Petra89:576:4712:0420:4625:4133:3438:5744:2447:2250:4758:0468:3772:5479:3982:27
VAM OOB Vamberk6:475:178:424:557:535:235:272:583:257:1710:334:176:452:48
86:3289:1089:57
4:052:380:47
15Kalinová Lucie92:175:5210:4820:2223:4935:4839:0844:5347:2549:3155:1562:3765:5069:4481:27
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:524:569:343:2711:593:205:452:322:065:447:223:133:5411:43
90:2291:5792:17
8:551:350:20
16Jílková Radka100:337:3714:2324:1630:0838:4643:5049:2556:3159:4770:5280:2884:0689:5393:42
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav7:376:469:535:528:385:045:357:063:1611:059:363:385:473:49
98:27100:07100:33
4:451:400:26
17Dančáková Michaela105:366:2111:1819:4926:1133:4239:2147:2154:1458:5065:1275:3878:4884:5398:16
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:214:578:316:227:315:398:006:534:366:2210:263:106:0513:23
102:51105:12105:36
4:352:210:24
18Hájková Petra126:0226:1931:1539:1845:1352:4257:1382:1685:4788:1895:32105:24108:52115:15119:28
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň26:194:568:035:557:294:3125:033:312:317:149:523:286:234:13
123:36125:36126:02
4:082:000:26
 
 
 
D35 (35)5,1 km15 K
místoJménoČas
1(90)2(35)3(38)4(39)5(70)6(110)7(57)8(122)9(56)10(60)11(108)12(84)13(63)14(64)
15(100)C
 
1Eckardt Cornelia49:092:415:5511:1620:2321:2623:2727:2729:3931:2239:3140:2143:3945:4547:29
71D TU Dresden2:413:145:219:071:032:014:002:121:438:090:503:182:061:44
48:4849:09
1:190:21
2Novotná Petra49:362:345:3711:2221:0122:0124:0628:1530:4031:4339:2740:2644:3947:0348:09
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:343:035:459:391:002:054:092:251:037:440:594:132:241:06
49:1549:36
1:060:21
3Wendler-Groß Wiebke50:403:216:1110:5819:3920:3222:2427:1230:2931:0938:2839:4944:0046:3549:13
18D Post SV Dresden3:212:504:478:410:531:524:483:170:407:191:214:112:352:38
50:1950:40
1:060:21
4Ryšavá Magdalena51:172:436:0612:0521:0021:5623:4927:5730:1232:3240:1541:0744:4248:4149:51
PGP SK Praga2:433:235:598:550:561:534:082:152:207:430:523:353:591:10
50:5851:17
1:070:19
5Grycová Petra55:442:518:5314:5226:2527:3329:4033:5436:2637:2445:0346:1350:4253:0554:14
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:516:025:5911:331:082:074:142:320:587:391:104:292:231:09
55:2255:44
1:080:22
6Kroniková Jana57:095:179:0416:1427:0828:2231:0636:1338:5639:5747:3148:3652:0754:0855:26
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:173:477:1010:541:142:445:072:431:017:341:053:312:011:18
56:4957:09
1:230:20
7Městková Kateřina57:373:047:0513:5624:4025:5328:1933:0135:4238:2946:3347:3351:4754:0555:53
VSP USK Praha3:044:016:5110:441:132:264:422:412:478:041:004:142:181:48
57:1257:37
1:190:25
8Folprechtová Kateřina58:233:136:3414:5124:5726:0928:1232:3535:1537:0146:0647:1451:0654:1456:43
VSP USK Praha3:133:218:1710:061:122:034:232:401:469:051:083:523:082:29
58:0058:23
1:170:23
9Kučerová Marie58:563:297:4014:4026:1427:2229:5734:5237:5538:5247:2048:2953:3855:5157:23
VSP USK Praha3:294:117:0011:341:082:354:553:030:578:281:095:092:131:32
58:3458:56
1:110:22
10Arnoštová Kateřina60:083:056:4512:4324:3525:4128:0132:5535:3836:5946:3647:4853:0856:5558:29
VSP USK Praha3:053:405:5811:521:062:204:542:431:219:371:125:203:471:34
59:4960:08
1:200:19
10Gajdová Kristina60:083:126:3514:0923:4124:5130:2835:2938:0739:1049:4151:1254:5957:0358:32
VSP USK Praha3:123:237:349:321:105:375:012:381:0310:311:313:472:041:29
59:4660:08
1:140:22
12Komárková Lenka62:353:468:1316:0928:3429:5732:3038:0640:5442:4451:1252:1656:3659:3061:01
TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec3:464:277:5612:251:232:335:362:481:508:281:044:202:541:31
62:1262:35
1:110:23
13Šklíbová Jana63:143:127:0614:2926:0127:2429:4634:5337:5939:1848:2149:3354:1559:2261:51
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn3:123:547:2311:321:232:225:073:061:199:031:124:425:072:29
62:5463:14
1:030:20
14Bialekova Martina63:324:087:3815:4428:2129:2031:4136:3038:5540:5150:4452:1356:4360:2562:02
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica4:083:308:0612:370:592:214:492:251:569:531:294:303:421:37
63:1463:32
1:120:18
15Nechanická Daniela64:303:079:2215:5028:2229:2733:5739:0142:3343:3551:5153:0057:1860:4962:55
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.3:076:156:2812:321:054:305:043:321:028:161:094:183:312:06
64:0664:30
1:110:24
16Mrskočová Dana65:473:166:5014:2526:3027:5430:2439:2942:4444:5852:3053:3258:4162:0463:57
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:163:347:3512:051:242:309:053:152:147:321:025:093:231:53
65:2965:47
1:320:18
17Králová Michaela66:153:076:4112:3123:0824:1626:3135:0141:5345:0153:4054:4358:1461:1264:33
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:073:345:5010:371:082:158:306:523:088:391:033:312:583:21
65:4966:1538:12
1:160:26*56
18Dvořáčková Jana66:313:317:1614:5726:5828:1431:2236:1539:0340:4249:5551:0956:3559:5264:54
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.3:313:457:4112:011:163:084:532:481:399:131:145:263:175:02
66:1366:31
1:190:18
19Čivrná Karolína66:563:217:4515:3827:5929:1031:5137:1439:5241:1454:1055:3159:5063:1565:16
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:214:247:5312:211:112:415:232:381:2212:561:214:193:252:01
66:3166:56
1:150:25
20Nešporová Marie67:393:417:5015:2431:1832:2437:0042:1145:3746:3955:2556:3360:3663:4365:51
TTR OOB Třebíč3:414:097:3415:541:064:365:113:261:028:461:084:033:072:08
67:1467:39
1:230:25
21Binarová Jitka67:533:338:1315:0127:0728:3932:0837:4641:2643:0355:5157:2461:5164:2666:02
UOL SK UP Olomouc3:334:406:4812:061:323:295:383:401:3712:481:334:272:351:36
67:2567:53
1:230:28
22Čechová Marcela69:093:297:5414:2126:1527:2434:4339:4842:5245:0654:1455:2362:1065:4167:35
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:294:256:2711:541:097:195:053:042:149:081:096:473:311:54
68:4669:09
1:110:23
23Pompe Katja71:523:016:5817:2330:2431:3334:0239:0041:5143:0059:2960:3564:4567:3270:16
18D Post SV Dresden3:013:5710:2513:011:092:294:582:511:0916:291:064:102:472:44
71:2871:52
1:120:24
24Korpasová Ivana75:013:397:5916:0328:5730:1932:5838:2243:5444:4256:0957:2167:2270:1373:06
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno3:394:208:0412:541:222:395:245:320:4811:271:1210:012:512:53
74:3675:01
1:300:25
25Karásková Marcela76:413:447:3815:2828:3729:5635:4244:2847:4549:0060:4263:4368:1871:5574:47
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov3:443:547:5013:091:195:468:463:171:1511:423:014:353:372:52
76:1576:41
1:280:26
26Švidrnochová Hana79:453:288:2215:5231:2032:2835:2441:4448:0849:0465:0566:0471:3374:2078:03
MOV SKOB Ostrava3:284:547:3015:281:082:566:206:240:5616:010:595:292:473:43
79:2479:45
1:210:21
27Ehlerová Petra88:463:107:1516:0629:1630:2436:3343:1046:3652:5872:0473:2281:1183:5286:59
VSP USK Praha3:104:058:5113:101:086:096:373:266:2219:061:187:492:413:07
88:2388:46
1:240:23
28Hlaváčková Klára93:254:2110:0219:3737:4639:1847:5859:5764:0267:0677:4979:2284:4188:4491:30
LME SK Los Mělník4:215:419:3518:091:328:4011:594:053:0410:431:335:194:032:46
93:0293:25
1:320:23
29Čapková Petra96:578:0318:5929:1745:0146:3750:1960:1865:0266:3677:4379:1788:3192:1394:53
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové8:0310:5610:1815:441:363:429:594:441:3411:071:349:143:422:40
96:3696:57
1:430:21
30Krpatová Zuzana99:484:229:0018:1233:2934:5040:2362:5268:1270:2883:0084:1588:2091:2798:01
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:224:389:1215:171:215:3322:295:202:1612:321:154:053:076:34
99:2499:48
1:230:24
31Kopecká Jitka103:145:5914:1524:5747:5249:0752:2457:3163:1964:4976:2679:0385:4794:18101:12
UOL SK UP Olomouc5:598:1610:4222:551:153:175:075:481:3011:372:376:448:316:54
102:51103:14
1:390:23
32Vorlíčková Barbora123:265:4710:5222:3248:1149:3552:5559:1263:1570:5596:0898:22113:55117:57121:22
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava5:475:0511:4025:391:243:206:174:037:4025:132:1415:334:023:25
122:58123:26
1:360:28
 
Fukalová Radmiladisk5:309:5418:5637:5339:2442:1449:0152:4062:03-----78:3283:4686:3189:10
AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava5:304:249:0218:571:312:506:473:399:2316:295:142:452:39
90:5891:22
1:480:24
Švihlová Kateřinadisk7:0911:1320:3337:1438:4342:2851:2157:13-----76:2779:3386:1592:1095:11
LME SK Los Mělník7:094:049:2016:411:293:458:535:5219:143:066:425:553:01
97:1497:39
2:030:25
Geislerová Ditavzdal12:3522:2743:15------------------------------66:0568:44---------------
DKL KOB Kladno12:359:5220:4822:502:39
89:2590:36
20:411:11
 
 
 
D40 (55)4,7 km16 K
místoJménoČas
1(117)2(38)3(104)4(110)5(39)6(105)7(114)8(106)9(67)10(107)11(96)12(61)13(115)14(63)
15(64)16(100)C
 
1Škorpilová Jana50:374:0311:3115:2921:0323:5926:1729:0230:5934:0536:0039:1941:3045:4346:29
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:037:283:585:342:562:182:451:573:061:553:192:114:130:46
49:1950:2050:37
2:501:010:17
2Zabořilová Romana51:394:0311:2515:4721:0224:2126:4329:5532:1635:2737:2641:1542:5046:4647:42
JEN OB Jenišovice4:037:224:225:153:192:223:122:213:111:593:491:353:560:56
50:0451:2051:39
2:221:160:19
3Křivdová Lenka51:454:3012:1216:1421:5825:4127:5331:3933:0836:1939:0442:5044:2248:0448:49
2PC Sportovní klub hasičů Královeh4:307:424:025:443:432:123:461:293:112:453:461:323:420:45
50:0351:2151:45
1:141:180:24
4Podrábská Marie51:554:1411:5616:1221:5224:4526:5630:3035:3138:0540:0043:1144:3648:1048:57
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering4:147:424:165:402:532:113:345:012:341:553:111:253:340:47
50:2451:3551:55
1:271:110:20
5Sedlářová Pavla54:094:2112:2318:3024:0527:1329:5432:4635:1038:4440:4143:5345:3250:1350:42
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav4:218:026:075:353:082:412:522:243:341:573:121:394:410:29
52:3953:4854:09
1:571:090:21
6Trnková Dana57:284:1612:4517:5223:5927:2329:5832:5335:1338:3741:0346:2148:0253:1954:18
VSP USK Praha4:168:295:076:073:242:352:552:203:242:265:181:415:170:59
55:5057:0457:28
1:321:140:24
7Kubáňová Jana58:454:2013:1117:3824:0227:3030:0033:4438:2942:4644:4748:5150:4354:4155:43
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:208:514:276:243:282:303:444:454:172:014:041:523:581:02
57:1758:2658:45
1:341:090:19
8Jirková Renata58:544:1811:4916:3623:0426:5329:3333:4436:1440:4942:4446:3548:3554:5555:42
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov4:187:314:476:283:492:404:112:304:351:553:512:006:200:47
57:1858:3458:54
1:361:160:20
9Benešová Iva60:214:5213:5018:3726:2530:0032:2836:3639:1843:5345:5649:4651:3956:0056:46
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec4:528:584:477:483:352:284:082:424:352:033:501:534:210:46
58:4959:5860:21
2:031:090:23
10Sieglová Dagmar63:074:2912:3818:2627:5431:1433:5138:5441:0544:1746:5451:0853:0057:1958:22
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha4:298:095:489:283:202:375:032:113:122:374:141:524:191:03
61:2562:4463:07
3:031:190:23
11Eichlerová Jana63:104:4914:2219:2126:1229:3434:3238:0041:3544:5147:1651:1453:2358:5359:39
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov4:499:334:596:513:224:583:283:353:162:253:582:095:300:46
61:3962:4963:10
2:001:100:21
12Marková Jana63:514:3413:3818:4825:4730:4533:5438:0141:2345:0249:0452:4755:1159:3660:32
LLI TJ Loko Liberec4:349:045:106:594:583:094:073:223:394:023:432:244:250:56
62:1963:3263:51
1:471:130:19
13Teplá Hana64:134:4914:0718:5825:5229:3832:2635:4238:0941:4244:0550:4052:3958:5459:31
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:499:184:516:543:462:483:162:273:332:236:351:596:150:37
62:2363:5364:13
2:521:300:20
14Myslivcová Lenka65:214:2113:3518:2225:3328:5233:1737:5740:2944:1546:3850:3552:2359:0460:06
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:219:144:477:113:194:254:402:323:462:233:571:486:411:02
63:4664:5565:21
3:401:090:26
15Zuzánková Růžena66:175:0215:5520:5026:5931:0833:4237:5240:2043:5147:2951:2554:5060:0161:19
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:0210:534:556:094:092:344:102:283:313:383:563:255:111:18
64:0965:5366:17
2:501:440:24
16Martanová Daniela66:224:3614:3719:5127:0332:0635:4040:2843:4047:1549:4453:5156:1761:2362:25
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering4:3610:015:147:125:033:344:483:123:352:294:072:265:061:02
64:5366:0266:22
2:281:090:20
17Filipová Ivana66:415:0514:3420:2227:5832:1238:0741:2144:1147:3549:5055:1957:0761:1063:13
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn5:059:295:487:364:145:553:142:503:242:155:291:484:032:03
64:5466:1566:41
1:411:210:26
18Čermáková Renata66:485:0214:2320:0227:2931:1834:1639:1941:3845:3247:4953:4055:5560:1561:09
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:029:215:397:273:492:585:032:193:542:175:512:154:200:54
64:4966:2066:48
3:401:310:28
19Hanušová Zdena67:545:3314:3720:5728:4032:3636:5840:2944:0348:1051:4255:5257:3863:0363:46
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín5:339:046:207:433:564:223:313:344:073:324:101:465:250:43
66:1467:3367:54
2:281:190:21
20Chvátilová Pavlína69:074:3916:5622:4533:5338:4741:2844:3347:1050:2152:4756:3958:4365:0465:39
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:3912:175:4911:084:542:413:052:373:112:263:522:046:210:35
67:2868:4769:07
1:491:190:20
21Škvorová Zuzana69:214:5314:5419:4927:3031:1138:5842:4047:1450:2852:2857:3059:5664:4465:41
KAM SK Kamenice4:5310:014:557:413:417:473:424:343:142:005:022:264:480:57
67:1868:5869:21
1:371:400:23
22Hankovcová Lenka69:525:0915:5221:3129:1834:0037:0841:2644:2348:3951:0355:4259:0663:2164:14
KAM SK Kamenice5:0910:435:397:474:423:084:182:574:162:244:393:244:150:53
67:5369:2669:52
3:391:330:26
23Míková Markéta71:4810:0518:4423:5031:0835:2138:4444:1246:2349:5252:1659:1761:1666:5968:30
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis10:058:395:067:184:133:235:282:113:292:247:011:595:431:31
70:1171:2971:48
1:411:180:19
24Horáková Lenka72:195:1118:0124:0233:0736:5839:2742:5945:2050:1952:3959:4162:3167:5668:51
VSP USK Praha5:1112:506:019:053:512:293:322:214:592:207:022:505:250:55
70:1771:5572:19
1:261:380:24
25Bartošová Jana74:036:3115:4022:1930:1234:4238:1742:2147:5252:2856:0060:5863:1868:4570:00
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně6:319:096:397:534:303:354:045:314:363:324:582:205:271:15
71:4373:4574:03
1:432:020:18
26Čechlovská Jana75:145:4816:5422:2230:2634:1837:3441:4144:2849:0354:3659:3262:0268:4469:46
CHA OK Chrastava5:4811:065:288:043:523:164:072:474:355:334:562:306:421:02
73:1974:4675:14
3:331:270:28
27Hančová Alice75:224:5116:4722:4730:4035:3439:4043:5447:1052:0354:2460:3463:2769:1570:58
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:5111:566:007:534:544:064:143:164:532:216:102:535:481:43
73:3075:0075:22
2:321:300:22
28Štraitová Jitka76:275:3218:1724:2032:1037:0040:1445:0347:5052:1855:0960:0662:2168:4169:36
VSP USK Praha5:3212:456:037:504:503:144:492:474:282:514:572:156:200:55
74:1876:0476:27
4:421:460:23
29Benešová Jaroslava77:325:2716:5723:2831:5936:1340:4945:1848:2953:1258:1163:2065:1370:1771:18
DKL KOB Kladno5:2711:306:318:314:144:364:293:114:434:595:091:535:041:01
75:2977:0477:32
4:111:350:28
30Richterová Nataša78:016:2918:1824:1733:0838:1141:5149:0452:1256:4359:4365:0167:4773:0274:06
ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov6:2911:495:598:515:033:407:133:084:313:005:182:465:151:04
75:4677:3378:01
1:401:470:28
31Hájková Magdalena78:576:1817:2827:3938:1043:3947:1652:2456:2060:0764:0868:0070:1574:4475:36
TUV SOK TJ Turnov6:1811:1010:1110:315:293:375:083:563:474:013:522:154:290:52
77:2278:3678:57
1:461:140:21
32Pavlíková Pavla80:154:5714:1719:1226:4332:0035:0739:1444:1348:2250:4054:1857:5463:3467:39
CHA OK Chrastava4:579:204:557:315:173:074:074:594:092:183:383:365:404:05
78:3479:5180:15
10:551:170:24
33Kaplanová Iva81:245:1715:2621:3529:4135:2037:5741:4447:2653:1355:2162:2764:1974:0576:45
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:1710:096:098:065:392:373:475:425:472:087:061:529:462:40
79:4781:0481:24
3:021:170:20
34Zemánková Eva82:205:3416:1222:5732:4638:1141:2446:3449:3753:5156:3461:2363:3668:5270:01
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn5:3410:386:459:495:253:135:103:034:142:434:492:135:161:09
74:0481:4682:2078:28
4:037:420:34*63
35Mellanová Veronika83:124:2815:2221:3931:2236:2441:4348:4052:1256:5659:5665:0270:0078:0379:33
TUV SOK TJ Turnov4:2810:546:179:435:025:196:573:324:443:005:064:588:031:30
81:4182:5183:12
2:081:100:21
36Procházková Alexandra83:514:4517:1122:3029:5333:4836:5842:1546:4650:4054:2259:0972:5878:4479:19
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering4:4512:265:197:233:553:105:174:313:543:424:4713:495:460:35
82:0883:3183:51
2:491:230:20
37Langrová Monika84:096:5220:1026:2236:0141:2744:5851:2154:2459:0863:4569:1371:5778:3279:37
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:5213:186:129:395:263:316:233:034:444:375:282:446:351:05
81:3983:3584:09
2:021:560:34
38Janků Radka84:425:2023:2229:5637:3442:0645:4451:4257:3761:0764:3969:3472:2278:3680:04
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín5:2018:026:347:384:323:385:585:553:303:324:552:486:141:28
82:3484:1884:42
2:301:440:24
39Semíková Iva84:545:5015:1020:2126:3330:3840:1444:3348:1362:3864:5169:0271:0378:5380:30
KAM SK Kamenice5:509:205:116:124:059:364:193:4014:252:134:112:017:501:37
83:0484:3184:54
2:341:270:23
40Nehasilová Zuzana86:185:3717:3324:0132:5039:2742:5648:4952:4358:1261:3868:3271:2178:1679:37
LDC KOB Děčín5:3711:566:288:496:373:295:533:545:293:266:542:496:551:21
83:0985:4786:18
3:322:380:31
41Schlittermann Silke87:505:4117:3725:5636:1141:5445:3353:0556:1261:1864:2370:2275:0282:1683:27
41D LOK Berlin5:4111:568:1910:155:433:397:323:075:063:055:594:407:141:11
85:2787:2387:50
2:001:560:27
42Kubcová Lenka89:075:3817:4327:2636:3040:3444:3451:2755:4160:2263:0568:3971:0478:1780:33
DOB KOB Dobruška5:3812:059:439:044:044:006:534:144:412:435:342:257:132:16
87:0188:4789:07
6:281:460:20
43Balusková Ida89:294:4416:4123:1835:1741:3045:0251:3056:0360:2563:5769:5173:0982:3384:39
OKP SK OK 24 Praha4:4411:576:3711:596:133:326:284:334:223:325:543:189:242:06
87:1389:0989:29
2:341:560:20
44Švancárová Helena89:395:3817:0025:0336:0439:4242:1946:0051:5961:4765:5971:0774:2182:4583:49
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum5:3811:228:0311:013:382:373:415:599:484:125:083:148:241:04
87:4089:2189:39
3:511:410:18
45Pánková Martina89:425:2919:0328:4641:1347:0250:2955:4859:2563:4067:3472:2575:2981:4584:05
47S Rapid Bratislava5:2913:349:4312:275:493:275:193:374:153:544:513:046:162:20
87:4789:1889:42
3:421:310:24
46Tichá Dagmar97:235:3518:2924:0932:5036:4141:0250:0857:4069:4072:5977:4983:0391:5993:31
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:3512:545:408:413:514:219:067:3212:003:194:505:148:561:32
95:2497:0097:23
1:531:360:23
47Miklušová Dagmar97:365:2027:4935:3044:0149:3052:2858:0767:1072:4375:3380:1486:1792:3693:33
47S Rapid Bratislava5:2022:297:418:315:292:585:399:035:332:504:416:036:190:57
95:3997:1597:36
2:061:360:21
48Humpolcová Jitka98:415:5319:5327:0943:2652:5656:4162:1766:5471:1774:2079:5583:2391:4892:53
81C Cirkus Čakovice5:5314:007:1616:179:303:455:364:374:233:035:353:288:251:05
96:4498:2298:41
3:511:380:19
49Nová Jana100:355:3920:0227:0841:3346:5662:4367:5570:4077:0079:5885:3689:1095:2696:28
DOR OK Dobříš5:3914:237:0614:255:2315:475:122:456:202:585:383:346:161:02
98:35100:14100:35
2:071:390:21
50Smith Lucie101:509:4530:5437:3847:0252:1056:1861:4765:2769:0571:4784:1086:5796:1396:56
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:4521:096:449:245:084:085:293:403:382:4212:232:479:160:43
99:56101:27101:50
3:001:310:23
51Pelikánová Lucie103:528:1222:4230:3542:3354:1859:2265:2468:5375:1978:2184:0587:0597:3198:16
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha8:1214:307:5311:5811:455:046:023:296:263:025:443:0010:260:45
101:18103:23103:52
3:022:050:29
52Richtrová Lucie104:2413:2227:5936:0146:4553:0756:3562:0065:0971:1175:2282:0992:0597:2798:31
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň13:2214:378:0210:446:223:285:253:096:024:116:479:565:221:04
102:33104:04104:24
4:021:310:20
53Postolková Monika110:097:1326:2439:5852:5958:2665:3371:0674:4380:0084:4290:2994:01103:45104:49
DKL KOB Kladno7:1319:1113:3413:015:277:075:333:375:174:425:473:329:441:04
108:08109:41110:09
3:191:330:28
54Melicharová Barbora111:226:1922:3030:1441:5649:4554:0361:2665:1475:2279:0485:3290:3897:3598:58
LLI TJ Loko Liberec6:1916:117:4411:427:494:187:233:4810:083:426:285:066:571:23
109:10110:55111:22
10:121:450:27
 
Hlaváčová Šárkadisk7:3824:1131:2044:17-----53:3461:0665:1370:3673:4778:3981:1687:2889:08
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno7:3816:337:0912:579:177:324:075:233:114:522:376:121:40
91:4093:3994:08
2:321:590:29
 
 
 
D45 (36)4,7 km15 K
místoJménoČas
1(120)2(91)3(67)4(56)5(122)6(110)7(39)8(40)9(112)10(82)11(113)12(124)13(115)14(63)
15(100)C
 
1Rydlová Magda53:182:553:4512:4616:1317:2723:2426:5930:2431:5638:2140:2541:5050:0351:00
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:550:509:013:271:145:573:353:251:326:252:041:258:130:57
52:5353:18
1:530:25
2Müller Anke54:242:002:5413:5517:0117:5723:3427:2832:0034:1139:4942:2243:3751:1652:21
18D Post SV Dresden2:000:5411:013:060:565:373:544:322:115:382:331:157:391:05
54:0454:24
1:430:20
3Kosová Michaela54:492:113:0612:1415:3117:0224:2529:0132:1933:5440:1642:3143:5651:5352:48
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:110:559:083:171:317:234:363:181:356:222:151:257:570:55
54:3154:49
1:430:18
4Poklopová Ivana55:282:012:4814:0917:0918:0424:0027:5531:3834:0039:4343:2444:4651:4552:58
UOL SK UP Olomouc2:010:4711:213:000:555:563:553:432:225:433:411:226:591:13
55:0855:28
2:100:20
5Němečková Jarmila56:272:233:2612:5016:1217:1323:3527:3731:1033:1139:3542:0844:2552:4153:42
VSP USK Praha2:231:039:243:221:016:224:023:332:016:242:332:178:161:01
56:0456:27
2:220:23
6Grycová Jana56:282:293:2214:2118:0819:1625:1929:3433:5235:5442:0144:1145:2953:0454:07
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:290:5310:593:471:086:034:154:182:026:072:101:187:351:03
56:0556:28
1:580:23
7Šmausová Dana57:392:153:1012:5316:2217:3123:3526:5831:5934:0040:3844:0045:2654:1455:30
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:150:559:433:291:096:043:235:012:016:383:221:268:481:16
57:1657:39
1:460:23
8Zalabová Martina57:532:123:0012:5717:2518:2923:5328:0531:2133:1342:2344:3146:2954:1255:27
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:120:489:574:281:045:244:123:161:529:102:081:587:431:15
57:3257:53
2:050:21
9Demlová Jitka58:542:453:3613:5917:3718:4025:2129:5034:0136:0542:2244:0545:4554:2955:06
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:450:5110:233:381:036:414:294:112:046:171:431:408:440:37
58:3058:54
3:240:24
10Vejvodová Mirka62:092:353:4414:3418:3620:4927:5831:4135:3837:4545:0146:4548:5658:3559:34
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:351:0910:504:022:137:093:433:572:077:161:442:119:390:59
61:4362:09
2:090:26
11Zobaníková Vladimíra64:452:393:4316:0819:5420:5428:4036:2840:2542:4149:1051:2353:1161:0362:09
RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice2:391:0412:253:461:007:467:483:572:166:292:131:487:521:06
64:1764:45
2:080:28
12Šmelíková Barbora66:232:344:0215:3520:1621:5728:4235:1739:3441:2249:1751:4153:3763:2664:19
VBA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava2:341:2811:334:411:416:456:354:171:487:552:241:569:490:53
66:0566:23
1:460:18
13Kettnerová Lenka68:162:343:3817:3721:4623:1331:1035:3739:3941:3748:0550:1951:4164:2065:10
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice2:341:0413:594:091:277:574:274:021:586:282:141:2212:390:50
67:5268:16
2:420:24
14Tichá Jana69:113:014:0621:4025:0027:3634:3841:1345:3747:2953:4655:3557:1765:0566:59
TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec3:011:0517:343:202:367:026:354:241:526:171:491:427:481:54
68:4669:11
1:470:25
15Richter Sabine69:362:373:3813:3118:0419:0826:4437:0440:2642:4349:2351:5253:4964:3965:53
71D TU Dresden2:371:019:534:331:047:3610:203:222:176:402:291:5710:501:14
69:1269:36
3:190:24
16Ježková Regina69:392:574:1216:1220:3722:0530:4835:5839:3943:3151:0754:5256:3564:1765:47
PGP SK Praga2:571:1512:004:251:288:435:103:413:527:363:451:437:421:30
69:1269:39
3:250:27
17Jelínková Marta69:532:253:2116:1721:0222:2730:2435:4143:0045:0852:2054:5056:4965:5466:52
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:250:5612:564:451:257:575:177:192:087:122:301:599:050:58
69:3369:53
2:410:20
18Klašková Kateřina70:482:363:4513:5517:4619:1531:5437:0142:2744:3552:0556:0358:1367:1468:22
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:361:0910:103:511:2912:395:075:262:087:303:582:109:011:08
70:2570:48
2:030:23
19Mrázová Pavla71:493:003:5515:1019:4922:3129:5734:2540:0242:2249:5552:0154:2066:4668:43
DCE KOB Dobřichovice3:000:5511:154:392:427:264:285:372:207:332:062:1912:261:57
71:2671:49
2:430:23
20Pustaiová Romana72:272:423:5319:0923:0524:0631:4936:1345:4948:0555:0257:0158:3068:3169:58
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:421:1115:163:561:017:434:249:362:166:571:591:2910:011:27
72:0272:27
2:040:25
21Hasalová Jana74:422:574:0820:1724:2125:3033:1937:3442:1344:3552:0554:3256:4170:0172:02
PGP SK Praga2:571:1116:094:041:097:494:154:392:227:302:272:0913:202:01
74:1774:42
2:150:25
22Thýnová Ivana74:532:554:0618:2622:2923:5932:4444:4249:0751:0359:3861:3563:2871:1272:30
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:551:1114:204:031:308:4511:584:251:568:351:571:537:441:18
74:3074:53
2:000:23
23Šmausová Gabriela75:322:513:5715:5720:0422:0331:5937:0042:5345:1954:3757:5860:0470:4372:02
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:511:0612:004:071:599:565:015:532:269:183:212:0610:391:19
75:0875:32
3:060:24
24Semrádová Jitka81:093:224:3420:1825:4027:0836:1541:1945:5048:3257:4960:5163:1074:4676:06
CHC K.O.B. Choceň3:221:1215:445:221:289:075:044:312:429:173:022:1911:361:20
80:4081:09
4:340:29
25Divecká Růžena82:193:204:2718:1623:5726:0535:2640:2846:3249:2758:2363:5166:5976:3477:52
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:201:0713:495:412:089:215:026:042:558:565:283:089:351:18
81:4882:19
3:560:31
26Fundová Hana82:292:484:0921:2426:1828:4638:0843:3651:1555:2563:2367:0669:0079:0279:55
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:481:2117:154:542:289:225:287:394:107:583:431:5410:020:53
82:0182:29
2:060:28
27Chaloupková Lenka84:302:363:3414:2525:0126:0833:0036:4640:3942:4649:5853:0954:5480:5481:34
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:360:5810:5110:361:076:523:463:532:077:123:111:4526:000:40
84:0684:30
2:320:24
28Fürstová Katka92:282:203:1839:2543:1045:0352:3557:5062:4066:1673:3878:1880:2788:0889:04
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:200:5836:073:451:537:325:154:503:367:224:402:097:410:56
92:0592:28
3:010:23
29Mudrová Martina95:434:065:2721:4628:2030:0542:0148:1555:1558:5269:5573:1575:5191:0692:44
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice4:061:2116:196:341:4511:566:147:003:3711:033:202:3615:151:38
95:2095:43
2:360:23
30Bendáková Jitka96:032:573:5919:5924:4827:1937:3559:5264:3467:5875:1878:0181:0289:2791:04
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:571:0216:004:492:3110:1622:174:423:247:202:433:018:251:37
95:3696:03
4:320:27
31Končáková Kateřina96:254:395:4519:3928:0732:0543:3051:0559:0762:2572:5276:4479:1691:2392:55
HLV KČT - OB Holešov4:391:0613:548:283:5811:257:358:023:1810:273:522:3212:071:32
96:0196:25
3:060:24
32Macháčková Jana96:445:376:4317:3822:3124:1741:5049:5755:2858:2567:1170:5880:0891:2392:46
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:371:0610:554:531:4617:338:075:312:578:463:479:1011:151:23
96:2196:44
3:350:23
33Jonášová Marta107:404:235:5024:4031:2732:4343:1151:1256:1259:2869:3972:0682:4097:3699:08
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava4:231:2718:506:471:1610:288:015:003:1610:112:2710:3414:561:32
107:13107:40
8:050:27
34Foglarová Naďa109:3612:5614:0930:3535:4837:0349:5856:0964:3171:3584:0588:0391:20106:06106:59
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka12:561:1316:265:131:1512:556:118:227:0412:303:583:1714:460:53
109:08109:36
2:090:28
35Baloghová Hana126:214:326:2836:4443:3247:4659:3967:4474:4079:0295:2899:58104:01121:00122:02
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava4:321:5630:166:484:1411:538:056:564:2216:264:304:0316:591:02
125:50126:21
3:480:31
 
Müllerová Zorkadisk2:20-----12:5916:4317:3225:1429:1633:2435:1541:5344:1245:4654:2555:38
VAM OOB Vamberk2:2010:393:440:497:424:024:081:516:382:191:348:391:13
57:3258:01
1:540:29
 
 
 
D50 (18)4,3 km14 K
místoJménoČas
1(123)2(32)3(103)4(104)5(56)6(58)7(114)8(41)9(82)10(113)11(85)12(63)13(64)14(100)
C
 
1Kraemer Karin49:421:383:5011:0317:2019:3222:1424:4626:4631:3533:0338:0746:5348:1849:19
18D Post SV Dresden1:382:127:136:172:122:422:322:004:491:285:048:461:251:01
49:4242:4644:04
0:23*64*100
2Voltrová Svatava51:451:263:5211:2915:5020:1123:3426:1628:2534:5936:4446:1947:5650:1751:27
ROZ OK Roztoky1:262:267:374:214:213:232:422:096:341:459:351:372:211:10
51:45
0:18
3Kavková Dana54:201:394:3612:4016:5519:5625:3027:0229:0635:1741:4949:2051:1452:4254:01
SCP OK Sparta Praha1:392:578:044:153:015:341:322:046:116:327:311:541:281:19
54:20
0:19
4Michálková Jiřina55:581:505:1315:3420:2623:3127:2529:0132:1339:5041:5849:5252:1854:0155:32
VSP USK Praha1:503:2310:214:523:053:541:363:127:372:087:542:261:431:31
55:58
0:26
5Leideck Heike61:072:105:2216:0022:2926:0832:1634:0736:4745:0747:2855:5657:4759:3060:43
71D TU Dresden2:103:1210:386:293:396:081:512:408:202:218:281:511:431:13
61:07
0:24
6Novotná Iva61:081:466:5119:4624:4727:3631:3033:0736:0944:2546:5454:2156:2959:2160:42
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:465:0512:555:012:493:541:373:028:162:297:272:082:521:21
61:08
0:26
7Jedličková Zdena61:472:135:3416:2522:1727:0431:2632:5735:3143:4945:5154:4457:2159:4461:21
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:133:2110:515:524:474:221:312:348:182:028:532:372:231:37
61:47
0:26
8Syslová Iva61:541:445:0915:1820:1524:4030:0431:5335:2043:1945:3755:1857:3959:5361:26
TTR OOB Třebíč1:443:2510:094:574:255:241:493:277:592:189:412:212:141:33
61:54
0:28
9Košková Vlasta63:011:464:3013:4421:3024:4028:2630:1835:5643:3546:3254:3456:3361:1262:40
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:462:449:147:463:103:461:525:387:392:578:021:594:391:28
63:01
0:21
10Petrželová Alena69:271:545:0117:3923:3326:4733:5035:3740:1647:5249:5658:0765:2967:1269:09
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:543:0712:385:543:147:031:474:397:362:048:117:221:431:57
69:27
0:18
11Benešová Iva70:502:147:0719:3925:3431:0035:4938:1942:0750:0852:3262:2165:2768:2470:19
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:144:5312:325:555:264:492:303:488:012:249:493:062:571:55
70:50
0:31
12Večeřová Ivana71:182:436:0017:0624:2829:2034:1036:4839:3948:5451:5664:0967:1669:3370:55
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:433:1711:067:224:524:502:382:519:153:0212:133:072:171:22
71:18
0:23
13Kubíčková Marcela74:472:055:2718:2729:4134:5739:3642:1646:1154:0456:2666:2869:3472:3374:18
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:053:2213:0011:145:164:392:403:557:532:2210:023:062:591:45
74:47
0:29
14Zimmerová Lenka86:112:346:1720:2425:1829:2238:4740:2943:2654:2759:2274:3777:1683:1785:40
ZVO OB SK Zvole2:343:4314:074:544:049:251:422:5711:014:5515:152:396:012:23
86:11
0:31
15Černíková Zdeňka88:372:437:2122:3733:4739:5945:3748:5452:5263:5066:3978:1981:2686:1888:05
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.2:434:3815:1611:106:125:383:173:5810:582:4911:403:074:521:47
88:37
0:32
 
Hindráková Martinadisk1:435:3414:3619:1623:5529:5831:3933:5642:3244:5353:2055:51-----59:13
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:433:519:024:404:396:031:412:178:362:218:272:313:22
59:32
0:19
Chmelařová Mariedisk1:445:0114:4020:1427:37-----33:5436:1445:3649:3258:0559:4061:0462:25
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:443:179:395:347:236:172:209:223:568:331:351:241:21
62:45
0:20
msFikar Stránská Linda57:241:575:4416:2021:1325:3329:2230:4733:5140:2643:1349:5254:3356:0657:08
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:573:4710:364:534:203:491:253:046:352:476:394:411:331:02
57:24
0:16
 
 
 
D55 (24)4,0 km15 K
místoJménoČas
1(87)2(33)3(38)4(104)5(56)6(57)7(114)8(106)9(54)10(96)11(108)12(85)13(109)14(64)
15(100)C
 
1Rosecká Alena53:374:337:5413:3518:0821:2524:0025:4528:0036:2740:2344:1648:1950:2552:03
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou4:333:215:414:333:172:351:452:158:273:563:534:032:061:38
53:1853:37
1:150:19
2Víchová Ladislava61:034:527:3012:2717:3321:3225:1326:5631:3241:2145:1747:1756:0457:5959:23
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:522:384:575:063:593:411:434:369:493:562:008:471:551:24
60:4161:03
1:180:22
3Zelená Markéta61:174:578:4013:5219:4323:1527:3229:0731:1439:0844:3247:2451:4957:4359:32
PGP SK Praga4:573:435:125:513:324:171:352:077:545:242:524:255:541:49
60:5561:17
1:230:22
4Mrázková Ivana63:425:018:5514:5620:3923:5629:2631:4335:1544:0447:5851:2655:4460:5462:06
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:013:546:015:433:175:302:173:328:493:543:284:185:101:12
63:2063:4259:30
1:140:22*64
5Běhounová Jiřina67:145:109:2014:4021:3225:3329:5631:3735:1943:1447:3250:4957:1962:4965:15
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:104:105:206:524:014:231:413:427:554:183:176:305:302:26
66:4767:14
1:320:27
6Svobodná Eva71:065:449:1518:2425:3832:1135:4238:2041:2249:4154:4157:2161:5567:0668:48
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:443:319:097:146:333:312:383:028:195:002:404:345:111:42
70:3871:06
1:500:28
7Bradnová Věra71:145:5610:5417:1523:5228:5435:0337:0940:5051:4557:0859:3265:2767:4469:08
CHA OK Chrastava5:564:586:216:375:026:092:063:4110:555:232:245:552:171:24
70:4871:14
1:400:26
8Kuncová Jiřina71:175:298:5815:5020:5524:1729:5932:2536:5349:0653:0455:3159:5867:2369:34
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:293:296:525:053:225:422:264:2812:133:582:274:277:252:11
70:5171:1764:29
1:170:26*64
9Bláhová Luba72:525:358:5815:5222:2927:5933:5736:3141:4853:3658:3861:4666:5069:2470:40
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:353:236:546:375:305:582:345:1711:485:023:085:042:341:16
72:2272:52
1:420:30
10Štrossová Jiřina76:496:1310:1016:2524:0428:2533:1435:4938:3850:5757:1363:4170:2873:1774:58
DCE KOB Dobřichovice6:133:576:157:394:214:492:352:4912:196:166:286:472:491:41
76:2576:49
1:270:24
11Nýdrlová Eva76:555:2412:1918:2824:3030:2236:0238:5042:4054:4659:3662:3266:5772:1874:48
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:246:556:096:025:525:402:483:5012:064:502:564:255:212:30
76:2676:55
1:380:29
12Procházková Miluše78:495:339:1114:5622:0528:4033:4036:0739:0055:2059:4265:2972:4474:5777:06
DCE KOB Dobřichovice5:333:385:457:096:355:002:272:5316:204:225:477:152:132:09
78:2778:49
1:210:22
13Novotná Jiřina80:205:099:2720:5326:4029:3535:0637:2842:0154:2358:1561:3265:5276:2777:55
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:094:1811:265:472:555:312:224:3312:223:523:174:2010:351:28
79:5780:2067:55
2:020:23*63
14Kadavá Eva81:036:1910:4220:0927:1131:4337:5041:0444:5455:3962:0665:3474:3777:1278:52
CHA OK Chrastava6:194:239:277:024:326:073:143:5010:456:273:289:032:351:40
80:3981:03
1:470:24
15Žemličková Jindra86:166:059:3517:4624:3029:1133:3136:0739:1452:2558:1972:5779:1781:5983:26
CHT OOB SK Chrast6:053:308:116:444:414:202:363:0713:115:5414:386:202:421:27
85:4686:16
2:200:30
16Gazdačková Jana88:595:3213:0121:3829:3335:3240:0042:4046:1757:2565:5875:1381:2584:3386:34
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:327:298:377:555:594:282:403:3711:088:339:156:123:082:01
88:3488:59
2:000:25
17Dudová Hana90:416:2811:1119:3128:1232:4840:0141:5845:0955:1470:5574:2682:1887:0088:24
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:284:438:208:414:367:131:573:1110:0515:413:317:524:421:24
90:1190:41
1:470:30
18Svobodová Eva90:556:4512:2720:2528:3833:5544:5949:4654:2268:0173:4778:3584:3487:1088:55
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:455:427:588:135:1711:044:474:3613:395:464:485:592:361:45
90:2890:55
1:330:27
19Klimplová Alena98:377:4014:5122:4731:1538:3743:5746:3349:3072:2978:4083:2089:5894:3795:57
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:407:117:568:287:225:202:362:5722:596:114:406:384:391:20
98:0298:37
2:050:35
20Stulíková Zuzana99:026:4812:3323:5332:3538:1243:2147:1851:5867:3076:0785:2991:2394:2996:40
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:485:4511:208:425:375:093:574:4015:328:379:225:543:062:11
98:3699:02
1:560:26
21Šabatková Zdena108:237:3317:1632:0740:1549:5655:1658:3868:3482:4489:1893:1099:17103:35105:26
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:339:4314:518:089:415:203:229:5614:106:343:526:074:181:51
107:35108:23
2:090:48
22Lusková Olga122:427:2312:3323:2432:4337:4366:5169:3872:4186:4893:1899:28107:33116:49119:23
CHA OK Chrastava7:235:1010:519:195:0029:082:473:0314:076:306:108:059:162:34
121:54122:42
2:310:48
23Zavadilová Naďa127:055:4720:3030:1438:3443:4350:4357:0461:4876:3483:38107:06112:36119:52125:06
SCP OK Sparta Praha5:4714:439:448:205:097:006:214:4414:467:0423:285:307:165:14
126:44127:05114:45
1:380:21*63
 
Kadečková Janadisk6:2714:2027:1735:5644:5950:0353:4759:2791:4898:45122:04127:31----------
JEN OB Jenišovice6:277:5312:578:399:035:043:445:4032:216:5723:195:27
-----157:23
29:52
 
 
 
D60 (15)3,8 km15 K
místoJménoČas
1(91)2(33)3(118)4(106)5(114)6(41)7(40)8(112)9(82)10(113)11(124)12(84)13(85)14(109)
15(100)C
 
1Šaffková Zuzana56:172:486:4214:0219:5821:4724:1125:5627:5134:4337:2046:2851:3952:4854:42
CHA OK Chrastava2:483:547:205:561:492:241:451:556:522:379:085:111:091:54
55:5456:17
1:120:23
2Dohnalová Dana63:303:208:1519:0422:4625:3528:0829:4531:4738:4241:0044:3151:2059:3361:30
VSP USK Praha3:204:5510:493:422:492:331:372:026:552:183:316:498:131:57
63:0163:30
1:310:29
3Procházková Helena67:063:1812:0421:2626:3830:0734:2736:2239:2447:0249:2051:0759:3261:5964:54
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:188:469:225:123:294:201:553:027:382:181:478:252:272:55
66:4067:06
1:460:26
4Ševčíková Alena73:443:219:0218:3925:0629:1632:0134:2936:5450:0252:3655:0465:5168:2471:30
CHA OK Chrastava3:215:419:376:274:102:452:282:2513:082:342:2810:472:333:06
73:1573:44
1:450:29
4Křížová Zdenka73:443:229:2219:2223:1525:5129:3332:2434:4143:1749:0155:1064:2967:1469:40
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou3:226:0010:003:532:363:422:512:178:365:446:099:192:452:26
73:1673:44
3:360:28
6Zlesáková Vlasta74:533:1210:5827:5632:0835:1038:1140:1342:5150:3252:5055:1763:1867:4772:40
JIL OK Jilemnice3:127:4616:584:123:023:012:022:387:412:182:278:014:294:53
74:2274:53
1:420:31
7Neradová Alena75:193:168:0727:3631:4035:1639:2842:2246:2754:1256:2658:4166:0170:2573:15
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov3:164:5119:294:043:364:122:544:057:452:142:157:204:242:50
74:4975:19
1:340:30
8Lukavcová Lenka81:444:2412:5524:0828:5932:0837:3040:1043:4754:4758:3360:5871:2175:3778:40
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:248:3111:134:513:095:222:403:3711:003:462:2510:234:163:03
81:0481:44
2:240:40
9Tvrdková Eva82:333:428:5129:3434:2137:4341:1444:1647:1156:2660:1563:1474:2376:1379:25
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun3:425:0920:434:473:223:313:022:559:153:492:5911:091:503:12
81:5582:33
2:300:38
10Karmazínová Ivana82:403:329:1624:1729:0733:3138:2140:2342:5350:4453:1861:3374:4476:4279:08
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering3:325:4415:014:504:244:502:022:307:512:348:1513:111:582:26
82:1782:40
3:090:23
11Rufferová Iva83:594:4413:3829:2833:4136:2039:4542:3945:3053:4959:1165:0674:4577:2379:48
SNA TJ START Náchod4:448:5415:504:132:393:252:542:518:195:225:559:392:382:25
83:2783:59
3:390:32
12Stehnová Hana90:164:1011:3533:0237:4341:2545:0947:4850:5261:3065:1868:0679:0282:1387:37
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:107:2521:274:413:423:442:393:0410:383:482:4810:563:115:24
89:5090:16
2:130:26
13Böhmová Eva126:155:1617:0640:4249:1757:2563:1366:1670:1884:3089:1294:18114:33117:18122:10
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:1611:5023:368:358:085:483:034:0214:124:425:0620:152:454:52
125:42126:15
3:320:33
14Ondrůjová Anna130:476:0321:1548:3357:0562:1168:0671:0075:1089:5294:5299:51113:54118:52123:19
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov6:0315:1227:188:325:065:552:544:1014:425:004:5914:034:584:27
129:51130:47
6:320:56
15Nedvídková Jitka134:244:0311:1233:1238:5750:4258:3963:1068:3982:4990:4496:37109:46125:15130:52
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice4:037:0922:005:4511:457:574:315:2914:107:555:5313:0915:295:37
133:48134:24
2:560:36
 
 
 
D65 (8)3,8 km15 K
místoJménoČas
1(88)2(87)3(65)4(38)5(104)6(56)7(57)8(58)9(67)10(107)11(108)12(61)13(62)14(63)
15(100)C
 
1Horáčková Stanislava65:262:396:3213:5216:5723:0526:4630:5532:4842:1545:4351:1853:5459:1362:42
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:393:537:203:056:083:414:091:539:273:285:352:365:193:29
65:0465:26
2:220:22
2Kašková Eva76:053:468:5418:0019:4327:4632:4637:1239:1947:4251:3357:1160:5868:3272:38
CHA OK Chrastava3:465:089:061:438:035:004:262:078:233:515:383:477:344:06
75:3076:05
2:520:35
3Křtěnská Leontina79:593:349:0619:2020:4929:0935:0340:1042:2548:4455:2961:1465:0172:2576:18
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:345:3210:141:298:205:545:072:156:196:455:453:477:243:53
79:2379:59
3:050:36
4Kubíková Květa82:548:4213:0121:5022:5631:0336:5741:1943:1750:1358:4864:5368:5076:1579:29
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:424:198:491:068:075:544:221:586:568:356:053:577:253:14
82:2782:54
2:580:27
5Suchánková Libuše83:053:128:1818:2519:4327:5034:4639:5242:0149:3356:2664:3867:5875:2779:50
SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava3:125:0610:071:188:076:565:062:097:326:538:123:207:294:23
82:3783:05
2:470:28
6Lohrová Jarmila102:193:298:5719:0320:3429:0339:1044:0049:0360:4464:3372:0682:0192:3797:40
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:295:2810:061:318:2910:074:505:0311:413:497:339:5510:365:03
101:30102:19
3:500:49
7Nejezchlebová Věra106:484:2210:2522:1023:5934:0946:5351:4754:4962:3966:5573:4788:2896:38101:58
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov4:226:0311:451:4910:1012:444:543:027:504:166:5214:418:105:20
105:59106:48
4:010:49
 
Kohoutová Jitřenkadisk4:007:5415:3116:4923:00-----30:1031:4636:4539:3145:4148:4754:2459:14
UVP Slovan Praha4:003:547:371:186:117:101:364:592:466:103:065:374:50
62:0062:27
2:460:27
 
 
 
D70 (3)3,9 km14 K
místoJménoČas
1(61)2(108)3(107)4(118)5(56)6(58)7(114)8(112)9(82)10(83)11(85)12(63)13(64)14(100)
C
 
1Štrojsová Jaroslava95:495:5112:5621:0529:1533:1647:2750:0956:1166:2176:5085:5288:5192:5595:17
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov5:517:058:098:104:0114:112:426:0210:1010:299:022:594:042:22
95:49
0:32
2Dvořáková Ladislava112:217:0621:0238:2147:0050:4558:5361:2469:2682:4391:4997:50101:36109:18111:45
PGP SK Praga7:0613:5617:198:393:458:082:318:0213:179:066:013:467:422:27
112:21
0:36
 
Zmeková Míladisk7:2924:0232:3152:5058:3864:45-----72:5582:4492:1498:51104:09110:53112:47
SLP OOB Slavia Praha7:2916:338:2920:195:486:078:109:499:306:375:186:441:54
113:20
0:33
 
 
 
H10L (29)3,5 km 0 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(37)2(47)3(127)4(91)5(93)6(95)7(94)8(100)C
 
1Nemšovský Filip17:571:113:308:3510:0111:4115:1417:0017:3917:57
VSP USK Praha1:112:195:051:261:403:331:460:390:18
2Klust Jan20:121:393:469:5611:3413:1216:5219:0919:5320:12
CHA OK Chrastava1:392:076:101:381:383:402:170:440:19
3Štefan Jan21:001:012:559:5314:1315:1918:1620:0120:4221:00
STH SK Studenec1:011:546:584:201:062:571:450:410:18
4Hora David21:221:364:099:0810:4012:1017:0720:1721:0221:22
PGP SK Praga1:362:334:591:321:304:573:100:450:20
5Suchánek Martin22:363:096:2111:5314:3815:5119:0121:1022:1622:36
XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM3:093:125:322:451:133:102:091:060:20
6Štrait Vilém23:561:134:4110:1012:5315:5719:3122:2123:3923:56
VSP USK Praha1:133:285:292:433:043:342:501:180:17
7Háp Matěj24:472:054:4311:3913:3516:2321:2222:5824:2724:47
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:052:386:561:562:484:591:361:290:20
8Veselý Václav25:251:575:4312:1313:5316:5821:2924:0925:0425:25
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:573:466:301:403:054:312:400:550:21
9Městka Václav25:581:484:2811:2513:2717:0022:2424:4825:4025:58
VSP USK Praha1:482:406:572:023:335:242:240:520:18
10Mencl Josef26:191:194:4315:2617:1319:1823:0625:1225:5926:19
VSP USK Praha1:193:2410:431:472:053:482:060:470:20
11Šmelík Daniel26:251:234:4111:5713:5716:4322:0025:1226:0326:25
47S Rapid Bratislava1:233:187:162:002:465:173:120:510:22
12Čech Adam26:411:384:3111:5814:0816:2222:2925:2826:1926:41
ROZ OK Roztoky1:382:537:272:102:146:072:590:510:22
13Kadaně Marek27:181:294:1412:1114:5417:3422:5925:5526:5327:18
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:292:457:572:432:405:252:560:580:25
14Heřmánek Petr27:491:304:219:3911:0312:5016:4126:3827:2527:4921:01
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:302:515:181:241:473:519:570:470:24*100
15Hoetzel Hugo28:264:067:1115:5618:1819:4824:0927:1628:0328:26
JEN OB Jenišovice4:063:058:452:221:304:213:070:470:23
16Mairich Filip30:291:394:0411:1513:3721:3726:0729:0030:1030:29
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:392:257:112:228:004:302:531:100:19
17Jedruch Viktor31:081:254:0712:2413:5818:3726:0929:3830:4531:08
TZL SKOB Zlín1:252:428:171:344:397:323:291:070:23
18Čivrný Jan32:412:215:5813:2216:0723:4128:0531:0232:1232:41
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:213:377:242:457:344:242:571:100:29
19Štichhauer Adam32:482:005:4214:1016:2519:1328:5231:2232:3032:48
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:003:428:282:152:489:392:301:080:18
20Tomášek Prokop33:561:444:4412:4214:2120:0730:1532:2933:3233:56
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:443:007:581:395:4610:082:141:030:24
21Horák Martin35:102:456:4419:2321:3425:1030:1733:3634:4535:10
VSP USK Praha2:453:5912:392:113:365:073:191:090:25
22Huk Kryštof35:361:314:1012:1813:5716:1528:5934:2735:1435:36
TJP TJ Sokol Troja1:312:398:081:392:1812:445:280:470:22
23Tesař Zdeněk37:451:325:5214:2416:1818:1830:4736:2837:1837:45
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:324:208:321:542:0012:295:410:500:27
24Richter Rudolf39:132:336:2215:0018:1826:2434:0437:3038:4839:13
ADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov2:333:498:383:188:067:403:261:180:25
25Nešpor Jiří40:172:467:4517:3220:2424:5434:3538:3739:4940:17
TTR OOB Třebíč2:464:599:472:524:309:414:021:120:28
26Biersak Petr41:202:546:5019:4623:2526:2434:5139:4940:5941:20
KRL Kometa Kralovice2:543:5612:563:392:598:274:581:100:21
27Geisler Richard42:582:047:5224:1428:5331:3237:2041:1542:3342:58
DKL KOB Kladno2:045:4816:224:392:395:483:551:180:25
28Řehoř Hynek51:181:596:1918:0221:0328:3843:1447:5648:4651:18
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:594:2011:433:017:3514:364:420:502:32
 
Folprecht Lukášdisk2:006:0114:4416:2322:54----------30:1330:37
VSP USK Praha2:004:018:431:396:317:190:24
 
 
 
H10 (27)2,9 km12 K
místoJménoČas
1(37)2(47)3(92)4(127)5(91)6(36)7(93)8(97)9(128)10(95)11(94)12(100)C
 
1Tkáč Matěj22:311:303:246:397:569:2610:5912:3115:4617:4019:4921:2922:1522:31
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:301:543:151:171:301:331:323:151:542:091:400:460:16
2Prášil Tomáš24:211:233:467:209:0010:3312:1814:1217:2819:0221:2223:1624:0224:21
TTR OOB Třebíč1:232:233:341:401:331:451:543:161:342:201:540:460:19
3Král Adam25:211:203:437:138:5210:4212:2914:1517:3519:2621:5124:0725:0025:21
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:202:233:301:391:501:471:463:201:512:252:160:530:21
4Krpata Michal25:301:253:416:538:4710:1611:5413:3418:0320:1222:2224:2625:1325:30
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:252:163:121:541:291:381:404:292:092:102:040:470:17
5Janda Jakub26:321:343:547:169:0511:0712:5014:4018:1520:0523:0925:2326:1326:32
DOR OK Dobříš1:342:203:221:492:021:431:503:351:503:042:140:500:19
6Zabořil Ondřej27:161:243:517:068:5010:2912:1314:0019:3221:2923:5726:1726:5827:16
JEN OB Jenišovice1:242:273:151:441:391:441:475:321:572:282:200:410:18
7Dundáček Karel28:182:124:178:079:4511:2913:2215:1319:2221:3324:5127:0127:5628:18
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:122:053:501:381:441:531:514:092:113:182:100:550:22
8Kučera Filip30:481:493:587:179:5612:4314:2115:5721:2723:4026:5329:3830:2630:48
CHA OK Chrastava1:492:093:192:392:471:381:365:302:133:132:450:480:22
9Gryc Ondřej30:491:303:347:428:5010:1819:2921:0223:4825:3127:5029:4430:3030:49
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:302:044:081:081:289:111:332:461:432:191:540:460:19
10Kukurugya Šimon32:202:025:089:3812:0714:3116:3618:4122:5425:4528:3831:0231:5932:20
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava2:023:064:302:292:242:052:054:132:512:532:240:570:21
11Nový Jáchym32:551:344:5210:0911:5313:3715:2617:1222:0924:2927:4031:3032:3132:55
DOR OK Dobříš1:343:185:171:441:441:491:464:572:203:113:501:010:24
12Janků Štěpán33:101:404:249:4211:4913:4516:1418:4023:5326:1029:1232:0132:4833:10
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:402:445:182:071:562:292:265:132:173:022:490:470:22
13Janas Adam34:122:315:3110:1512:2013:4516:0119:1823:3225:0628:3431:4733:5034:12
PGP SK Praga2:313:004:442:051:252:163:174:141:343:283:132:030:22
14Dejnožka Martin35:591:273:578:1010:2011:4015:3817:2126:2529:5632:3034:4435:3835:59
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:272:304:132:101:203:581:439:043:312:342:140:540:21
15Knaup Jonas37:011:284:269:1413:2516:0019:0620:5626:1829:3432:4635:3336:3037:01
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav1:282:584:484:112:353:061:505:223:163:122:470:570:31
16Houžvička David37:250.000:335:448:0010:2712:4414:5525:0628:5832:3135:5637:0137:25
TUR OOB TJ Turnov0:335:112:162:272:172:1110:113:523:333:251:050:24
17Trnka Marek37:322:586:3611:4716:3018:4321:0923:0828:2431:1034:0436:2037:0837:32
VSP USK Praha2:583:385:114:432:132:261:595:162:462:542:160:480:24
18Bláha Matyáš37:514:416:5710:1818:3820:5322:4224:3228:3630:5533:2236:0737:3537:51
SJP KČT Slavoj Praha4:412:163:218:202:151:491:504:042:192:272:451:280:16
19Míka Bertík46:282:125:149:3711:3116:1019:2222:1835:0439:4342:3645:2346:1146:28
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:123:024:231:544:393:122:5612:464:392:532:470:480:17
20Rokos Marek46:541:475:2310:0414:2316:5319:4122:3130:0933:0939:3845:3346:3246:54
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:473:364:414:192:302:482:507:383:006:295:550:590:22
21Pavlík Matěj51:111:255:0411:1916:1619:1221:5925:1031:2435:3544:5649:0350:4451:11
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:253:396:154:572:562:473:116:144:119:214:071:410:27
22Vřešťál Antonín51:223:388:2114:2919:5523:0027:5930:3240:0143:5047:0149:4850:5351:22
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:384:436:085:263:054:592:339:293:493:112:471:050:29
23Bláha Vojtěch52:0310:3012:5317:2619:3221:5626:3828:2932:4835:2138:0750:4751:4652:03
SJP KČT Slavoj Praha10:302:234:332:062:244:421:514:192:332:4612:400:590:17
24Marhold Václav52:432:186:4613:2516:3619:4623:0925:5831:3435:0942:1651:2652:2352:43
ZVO OB SK Zvole2:184:286:393:113:103:232:495:363:357:079:100:570:20
25Brachtl Šimon54:223:256:5011:2414:0316:3019:5822:5228:2238:5743:5552:5853:5654:22
ZVO OB SK Zvole3:253:254:342:392:273:282:545:3010:354:589:030:580:26
 
Kolář Šimondisk1:374:027:339:0410:35-----11:4815:1616:4819:0622:1222:5423:15
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice1:372:253:311:311:311:133:281:322:183:060:420:21
Štichhauer Danieldisk1:463:497:489:1410:57-----12:1115:5217:4120:1623:0123:5224:13
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:462:033:591:261:431:143:411:492:352:450:510:21
 
 
 
H12 (29)3,1 km12 K
místoJménoČas
1(88)2(47)3(92)4(127)5(91)6(36)7(97)8(83)9(116)10(95)11(94)12(100)C
 
1Tuma Matěj22:011:553:155:587:068:209:4413:4315:4916:4719:2721:0421:4422:01
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:551:202:431:081:141:243:592:060:582:401:370:400:17
2Pompe Marek23:532:073:176:187:489:0110:2914:3917:2818:2321:1022:5123:3423:53
18D Post SV Dresden2:071:103:011:301:131:284:102:490:552:471:410:430:19
3Štefan Vít24:152:413:596:559:1310:3211:5715:5917:5418:5021:2823:1023:5524:15
STH SK Studenec2:411:182:562:181:191:254:021:550:562:381:420:450:20
4Nechanický Jan24:202:053:477:028:269:3311:0915:4017:5718:5921:3623:2324:0324:20
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.2:051:423:151:241:071:364:312:171:022:371:470:400:17
5Zemánek Mikuláš25:281:513:096:177:328:4011:2916:2618:5119:5022:4624:2225:0825:28
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn1:511:183:081:151:082:494:572:250:592:561:360:460:20
6Dejnožka Vojtěch26:523:014:257:3110:4111:4813:1417:1619:5020:5623:5325:4926:3526:52
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:011:243:063:101:071:264:022:341:062:571:560:460:17
7Peterka Jakub27:002:124:047:248:4610:1311:5816:2819:2520:3823:2925:4926:4227:00
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:121:523:201:221:271:454:302:571:132:512:200:530:18
8Venhoda Matěj28:002:004:067:198:4410:0912:0117:2719:5121:0324:5126:5927:4228:00
SJI OK Jihlava2:002:063:131:251:251:525:262:241:123:482:080:430:18
9Hankovec Hugo28:172:273:486:5211:1812:3214:0118:1620:4621:4124:2927:1527:5728:17
KAM SK Kamenice2:271:213:044:261:141:294:152:300:552:482:460:420:20
10Škvor Adam28:202:393:587:188:4110:0811:4716:4519:5120:5525:2627:1328:0228:20
KAM SK Kamenice2:391:193:201:231:271:394:583:061:044:311:470:490:18
11Štregl Matyáš28:262:024:197:489:0010:2112:0218:0321:1522:1525:2227:2228:0828:26
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:022:173:291:121:211:416:013:121:003:072:000:460:18
12Janas Petr29:012:274:277:4410:4812:1313:5518:4721:1522:1426:0227:5428:4329:01
PGP SK Praga2:272:003:173:041:251:424:522:280:593:481:520:490:18
13Růžička Radek30:212:224:268:159:5112:0413:5118:5321:5423:0226:4129:0629:5830:21
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:222:043:491:362:131:475:023:011:083:392:250:520:23
14Mrskoč Marek31:442:234:097:2910:0211:1312:3416:5919:4820:4627:1629:5431:2831:44
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:231:463:202:331:111:214:252:490:586:302:381:340:16
15Matyáš Vojtěch33:512:504:378:3210:1612:2214:1720:2824:2625:4930:0532:2833:2933:51
CHA OK Chrastava2:501:473:551:442:061:556:113:581:234:162:231:010:22
16Řehoř Vojta35:013:215:529:5311:2713:0615:1422:2325:0226:1730:0333:2334:4235:01
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:212:314:011:341:392:087:092:391:153:463:201:190:19
17Jirka Matyáš35:083:025:069:1010:4112:1314:0920:0523:5725:1531:2833:5134:4735:08
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov3:022:044:041:311:321:565:563:521:186:132:230:560:21
18Javůrek Tomáš39:184:116:3610:4412:3214:2716:2423:2327:4229:0634:3637:3038:5539:18
VSP USK Praha4:112:254:081:481:551:576:594:191:245:302:541:250:23
19Swart Benjamin40:053:336:3511:0913:2215:3517:3525:0628:5730:2234:1637:5639:5040:05
DKL KOB Kladno3:333:024:342:132:132:007:313:511:253:543:401:540:15
20Dvořáček Jakub41:064:096:3910:3712:3815:4317:4124:4730:0531:2735:4639:3840:4341:06
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.4:092:303:582:013:051:587:065:181:224:193:521:050:23
21Suchánek Jakub42:132:434:508:5211:2513:3415:3025:0929:4231:1237:1940:3441:5442:13
XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM2:432:074:022:332:091:569:394:331:306:073:151:200:19
22Bradáč David44:302:284:439:2310:5412:1815:1124:0327:5928:4539:2343:2444:0944:30
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:282:154:401:311:242:538:523:560:4610:384:010:450:21
23Trnka Martin jun46:282:495:019:2911:1916:0519:1231:4636:0437:1442:3845:2046:0746:28
VSP USK Praha2:492:124:281:504:463:0712:344:181:105:242:420:470:21
24Karásek Matyáš46:306:258:3613:1715:2118:4121:3228:1933:0035:0541:5745:1146:0646:30
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov6:252:114:412:043:202:516:474:412:056:523:140:550:24
25Weisl Martin46:453:015:029:2111:3713:3916:0226:2330:2231:5141:2945:1246:2646:45
TJP TJ Sokol Troja3:012:014:192:162:022:2310:213:591:299:383:431:140:19
26Zobaník Radek46:532:536:0110:1212:5814:5317:1626:2634:2736:4941:2545:1846:2946:53
RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice2:533:084:112:461:552:239:108:012:224:363:531:110:24
27Marhold Přemysl60:243:427:5313:3016:3019:1323:2536:0943:1746:2253:4758:3859:5860:24
ZVO OB SK Zvole3:424:115:373:002:434:1212:447:083:057:254:511:200:26
28Danko Štěpán62:533:398:5115:3018:1322:4326:4440:2947:3950:2557:3961:2462:3162:53
CHA OK Chrastava3:395:126:392:434:304:0113:457:102:467:143:451:070:22
29Balogh Michal65:314:3610:1816:5320:2925:1629:2941:5749:2552:2359:3264:0765:0865:31
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava4:365:426:353:364:474:1312:287:282:587:094:351:010:23
 
 
 
H14 (42)3,9 km14 K
místoJménoČas
1(120)2(91)3(121)4(65)5(104)6(122)7(118)8(124)9(113)10(83)11(62)12(95)13(109)14(100)
C
 
1Jirka Mikuláš28:361:292:034:586:309:4412:0414:0018:3119:5923:1524:4626:0027:2128:19
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov1:290:342:551:323:142:201:564:311:283:161:311:141:210:58
28:36
0:17
2Melichar Petr29:541:462:245:397:4011:5513:5615:5620:1821:5624:2825:5827:1328:3129:39
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:460:383:152:014:152:012:004:221:382:321:301:151:181:08
29:54
0:15
2Němeček Josef29:541:312:065:026:4410:2313:1915:0519:2420:5923:2925:0226:3328:0829:38
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:310:352:561:423:392:561:464:191:352:301:331:311:351:30
29:54
0:16
4Šafka Sebastian30:481:502:335:467:5111:4213:4615:4320:3822:2625:1826:5828:1629:3830:33
KAM SK Kamenice1:500:433:132:053:512:041:574:551:482:521:401:181:220:55
30:48
0:15
5Richtr Lukáš31:531:452:265:377:2910:5612:4514:4319:3521:0824:1928:0829:2830:3931:38
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:450:413:111:523:271:491:584:521:333:113:491:201:110:59
31:53
0:15
6Janda Ondřej33:172:373:307:469:4813:2916:2518:1222:2824:0426:3528:0729:5031:1332:55
DOR OK Dobříš2:370:534:162:023:412:561:474:161:362:311:321:431:231:42
33:17
0:22
7Švadlena Michal34:481:542:446:028:0713:5116:1118:3423:3725:4229:0230:4832:2033:3434:31
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:540:503:182:055:442:202:235:032:053:201:461:321:140:57
34:48
0:17
8Gryc Vojtěch35:001:452:255:387:0111:1713:2315:1620:0324:2827:3529:1630:4133:4334:42
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:450:403:131:234:162:061:534:474:253:071:411:253:020:59
35:00
0:18
9Sedlář Jan35:342:072:536:258:1813:3215:3318:0823:2325:0428:2130:1331:3232:3735:15
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:070:463:321:535:142:012:355:151:413:171:521:191:052:38
35:34
0:19
10Podmolík Jonáš36:111:512:275:377:3512:3314:5717:1921:5923:2926:1828:2829:4734:3035:50
TZL SKOB Zlín1:510:363:101:584:582:242:224:401:302:492:101:194:431:20
36:11
0:21
11Karásek Adam36:242:002:426:198:1313:4715:5318:1423:1525:1728:5931:1532:5834:1636:07
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov2:000:423:371:545:342:062:215:012:023:422:161:431:181:51
36:24
0:17
12Semík Jakub37:281:512:416:208:1514:1616:5319:2624:4727:1630:3132:5334:3436:0537:12
VSP USK Praha1:510:503:391:556:012:372:335:212:293:152:221:411:311:07
37:28
0:16
13Marhold Ondřej38:482:043:016:418:3614:1616:3719:1525:1927:2331:2433:5035:1737:2738:31
ZVO OB SK Zvole2:040:573:401:555:402:212:386:042:044:012:261:272:101:04
38:48
0:17
14Šmaus Antonín39:382:012:456:378:0813:5115:5619:4225:0427:0029:2835:1736:3238:0239:17
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:010:443:521:315:432:053:465:221:562:285:491:151:301:15
39:38
0:21
15Nagy Josef41:262:042:516:268:1012:3615:1918:3223:2925:0928:2836:1838:0639:3941:09
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:040:473:351:444:262:433:134:571:403:197:501:481:331:30
41:26
0:17
16Zalaba Tomáš45:562:022:436:398:5315:0718:0020:1425:2827:2530:4941:0642:5544:3545:41
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:020:413:562:146:142:532:145:141:573:2410:171:491:401:06
45:56
0:15
17Siegl Matyáš46:182:163:026:469:0514:4317:4119:4524:2126:4330:3140:5743:2844:5545:58
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:160:463:442:195:382:582:044:362:223:4810:262:311:271:03
46:18
0:20
18Bílý Jakub46:262:263:358:0010:1115:3018:1021:0727:4030:2234:0440:1143:0544:3146:02
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:261:094:252:115:192:402:576:332:423:426:072:541:261:31
46:26
0:24
19Postolka Jonáš46:422:273:278:1911:1518:1821:0223:5831:0933:3437:5140:5243:5945:1646:24
DKL KOB Kladno2:271:004:522:567:032:442:567:112:254:173:013:071:171:08
46:42
0:18
20Kukurugya Matej46:582:383:308:0510:4416:2219:3823:4129:4532:0036:2238:4143:2545:3546:39
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava2:380:524:352:395:383:164:036:042:154:222:194:442:101:04
46:58
0:19
21Blaha Petr49:122:263:408:2712:2119:4522:5126:4733:4036:3740:3043:1345:5747:4148:49
KAM SK Kamenice2:261:144:473:547:243:063:566:532:573:532:432:441:441:08
49:12
0:23
22Semiginovský Šimon49:202:383:248:0310:4117:2720:4422:4727:2329:4533:3343:5846:3047:5649:00
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:380:464:392:386:463:172:034:362:223:4810:252:321:261:04
49:20
0:20
23Nešpor Jan50:022:593:418:1410:1715:5622:2226:2033:4436:2139:2441:3244:1846:2949:38
TTR OOB Třebíč2:590:424:332:035:396:263:587:242:373:032:082:462:113:09
50:02
0:24
24Pavel Martin53:004:485:349:3812:5019:5824:2530:4736:5540:2644:3347:1049:4651:2652:42
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:480:464:043:127:084:276:226:083:314:072:372:361:401:16
53:00
0:18
25Jonáš Adam53:592:493:548:2314:1521:4326:1330:0136:0140:1045:0648:1050:4752:2853:43
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava2:491:054:295:527:284:303:486:004:094:563:042:371:411:15
53:59
0:16
26Vavřík Tomáš58:454:275:219:4812:0618:0120:4132:0338:5942:5146:3748:4754:4656:4058:27
LOV lepus.cz4:270:544:272:185:552:4011:226:563:523:462:105:591:541:47
58:45
0:18
27Rokos Michal58:582:343:348:3416:3624:1829:5035:1942:4546:2150:3153:0155:5357:2758:40
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:341:005:008:027:425:325:297:263:364:102:302:521:341:13
58:58
0:18
28Bartoš Václav59:552:303:237:1812:1318:2221:5032:4138:4042:0147:4152:5055:2558:2059:39
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:300:533:554:556:093:2810:515:593:215:405:092:352:551:19
59:55
0:16
29Melichna Matěj61:233:154:089:3112:4421:1225:0730:0539:0141:5349:2952:4156:0959:5561:02
DKL KOB Kladno3:150:535:233:138:283:554:588:562:527:363:123:283:461:07
61:23
0:21
30Václavů Jan65:082:593:478:2520:5628:1731:0534:0643:2852:0256:0859:2461:4963:2664:45
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:590:484:3812:317:212:483:019:228:344:063:162:251:371:19
65:08
0:23
31Pohořalý Hugo65:482:453:509:1212:0020:0025:2035:5144:3147:4753:5557:0961:1163:2165:17
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:451:055:222:488:005:2010:318:403:166:083:144:022:101:56
65:48
0:31
32Balogh Matúš66:313:304:4412:3217:1028:0134:3040:5548:0752:1557:2160:1662:5164:4066:14
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava3:301:147:484:3810:516:296:257:124:085:062:552:351:491:34
66:31
0:17
33Kniebügl Jakub67:102:423:529:5613:5322:0626:0229:3039:1942:0848:5057:4461:5663:5366:54
39S KOBRA Bratislava2:421:106:043:578:133:563:289:492:496:428:544:121:573:01
67:10
0:16
34Vrkota Tomáš67:243:056:5715:3318:4627:1631:1136:1045:0348:0055:3358:4962:1065:5866:59
DKL KOB Kladno3:053:528:363:138:303:554:598:532:577:333:163:213:481:01
67:2467:02
0:25*100
35Zabořil Vojta69:293:134:2910:3714:0722:1626:5637:3347:1251:2158:0460:5465:5667:4669:08
JEN OB Jenišovice3:131:166:083:308:094:4010:379:394:096:432:505:021:501:22
69:29
0:21
36Adamovský Michal81:593:084:3410:3320:0331:2035:5040:2848:0959:0868:0070:5574:0179:1981:28
VAM OOB Vamberk3:081:265:599:3011:174:304:387:4110:598:522:553:065:182:09
81:59
0:31
37Bradáč Jakub89:313:435:1112:1616:2126:0629:4333:5445:3647:5453:5579:0783:1385:5688:34
LLI TJ Loko Liberec3:431:287:054:059:453:374:1111:422:186:0125:124:062:432:38
89:31
0:57
38Kohout Václav100:335:247:0519:1023:5740:1451:2757:5569:4178:5386:3990:3295:3198:09100:04
DKL KOB Kladno5:241:4112:054:4716:1711:136:2811:469:127:463:534:592:381:55
100:33
0:29
39Brachtl Adam101:122:383:318:2412:2523:0544:1255:2666:2170:1177:3490:4394:5799:23100:44
ZVO OB SK Zvole2:380:534:534:0110:4021:0711:1410:553:507:2313:094:144:261:21
101:12
0:28
 
Červenka Jakubdisk2:253:117:299:3414:3017:0620:0326:1628:36-----35:0440:0143:4545:22
ZVO OB SK Zvole2:250:464:182:054:562:362:576:132:206:284:573:441:37
45:37
0:15
Šafář Vojtěchdisk2:483:277:018:5513:1416:0720:3331:3933:3937:0741:28----------46:58
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:480:393:341:544:192:534:2611:062:003:284:215:30
47:50
0:52
Pavlík Ondřejvzdal3:124:4111:3646:38---------------------------------------------77:28
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov3:121:296:5535:0230:50
77:48
0:20
 
 
 
H16 (23)5,1 km18 K
místoJménoČas
1(31)2(35)3(102)4(111)5(67)6(106)7(114)8(40)9(112)10(50)11(51)12(52)13(53)14(113)
15(84)16(95)17(64)18(100)C
 
1Jíra Tomáš45:442:145:096:4912:2214:2816:5418:4521:1422:2127:2430:3032:1933:3936:51
KAM SK Kamenice2:142:551:405:332:062:261:512:291:075:033:061:491:203:12
40:5542:2744:3345:2845:44
4:041:322:060:550:16
2Horčička Vít46:032:315:176:5812:3614:1316:3217:5720:1421:3426:1529:0431:1832:3236:56
UOL SK UP Olomouc2:312:461:415:381:372:191:252:171:204:412:492:141:144:24
40:3042:0944:5245:4846:03
3:341:392:430:560:15
3Melichar Vojtěch47:582:284:566:2011:4112:5314:5716:4119:2320:4924:5728:0130:2631:4135:43
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:282:281:245:211:122:041:442:421:264:083:042:251:154:02
39:5541:2646:5047:4647:58
4:121:315:240:560:12
4Fencl Jonáš48:032:405:387:3514:2416:5919:0920:5224:2125:5830:2733:2335:1636:2339:48
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:402:581:576:492:352:101:433:291:374:292:561:531:073:25
44:1245:3447:0147:4948:031:46
4:241:221:270:480:14*88
5Müller Jonáš49:442:264:566:4513:3015:5018:1220:0025:0926:2231:1834:2636:2337:4740:55
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:262:301:496:452:202:221:485:091:134:563:081:571:243:08
44:5846:2848:3549:3049:44
4:031:302:070:550:14
6Novák Filip51:272:345:077:3713:4015:1017:5820:4923:2424:4029:4433:0035:0936:3240:20
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:342:332:306:031:302:482:512:351:165:043:162:091:233:48
45:5148:1350:0551:1351:27
5:312:221:521:080:14
7Janeček Mirek52:212:295:218:1814:4116:0618:2419:5622:4324:2229:1032:3034:3235:3738:38
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:292:522:576:231:252:181:322:471:394:483:202:021:053:01
45:1649:2551:1452:0552:21
6:384:091:490:510:16
8Marek Jakub54:012:455:278:4214:5816:4418:5022:4025:2326:5532:5436:1038:3840:0043:53
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:452:423:156:161:462:063:502:431:325:593:162:281:223:53
48:5850:3852:4753:4754:01
5:051:402:091:000:14
9Dekret Jakub56:402:345:097:3013:1015:2018:0820:1923:2524:4629:5733:0535:1637:2843:15
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica2:342:352:215:402:102:482:113:061:215:113:082:112:125:47
48:3251:1455:3256:2556:40
5:172:424:180:530:15
10Šklíba Michal59:302:386:568:4315:5917:4220:4323:4826:4228:4235:1938:5041:3442:5647:18
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:384:181:477:161:433:013:052:542:006:373:312:441:224:22
52:0354:1858:0759:1059:30
4:452:153:491:030:20
11Šrámek Ondřej60:593:046:458:5216:3718:5722:0524:1729:5731:3938:0042:0445:2746:4450:46
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum3:043:412:077:452:203:082:125:401:426:214:043:231:174:02
55:2557:2959:3060:4060:59
4:392:042:011:100:19
12Jílek Ondřej63:242:335:228:1615:5618:2521:3623:1725:5427:1132:4035:4739:0741:2646:42
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:332:492:547:402:293:111:412:371:175:293:073:202:195:16
51:3955:2062:0563:0463:24
4:573:416:450:590:20
13Doležal Vít67:332:536:178:4817:4419:5525:4928:4533:4435:2442:3546:2950:5352:0455:40
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:533:242:318:562:115:542:564:591:407:113:544:241:113:36
61:4163:3966:1067:1567:33
6:011:582:311:050:18
14Michek David67:582:456:039:0120:0722:1425:3729:4934:1436:0142:1445:3748:3751:4256:33
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:453:182:5811:062:073:234:124:251:476:133:233:003:054:51
62:0064:5066:4667:4067:58
5:272:501:560:540:18
15Matoušek Matěj68:012:445:379:0016:2618:5322:1024:2427:0529:3234:5838:2746:0947:3754:23
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:442:533:237:262:273:172:142:412:275:263:297:421:286:46
60:0064:3766:4267:4568:01
5:374:372:051:030:16
16Novotný Marek70:152:586:078:1215:2522:0026:1728:4831:2832:5338:2842:2747:0051:0957:40
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:583:092:057:136:354:172:312:401:255:353:594:334:096:31
63:4166:1768:5269:5470:15
6:012:362:351:020:21
17Faltejsek Jan74:133:197:219:5022:4324:4228:1030:4534:5237:1145:3549:5753:2454:5759:14
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:194:022:2912:531:593:282:354:072:198:244:223:271:334:17
65:0369:4572:3873:5174:13
5:494:422:531:130:22
18Zobaník Michal79:223:167:2910:1920:3823:1526:3528:5334:5737:2046:4251:1853:5856:2960:54
RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice3:164:132:5010:192:373:202:186:042:239:224:362:402:314:25
66:4469:0677:4479:0479:22
5:502:228:381:200:18
19Postolka Jáchym88:323:076:118:4117:3029:3334:0437:3442:5544:2351:2456:3259:5761:4168:36
DKL KOB Kladno3:073:042:308:4912:034:313:305:211:287:015:083:251:446:55
78:4182:5286:5688:1688:32
10:054:114:041:200:16
20Hasal Martin99:202:547:4610:1219:3823:5128:5630:5533:5135:1442:0446:2348:5651:4459:39
PGP SK Praga2:544:522:269:264:135:051:592:561:236:504:192:332:487:55
83:0885:2897:5199:0099:20
23:292:2012:231:090:20
21Beneš Jan108:343:237:4412:5838:0051:0554:0257:5563:0064:2771:2776:3680:0681:4888:48
DKL KOB Kladno3:234:215:1425:0213:052:573:535:051:277:005:093:301:427:00
98:45102:54107:04108:19108:34
9:574:094:101:150:15
22Jelínek Tomáš137:387:2612:4915:5540:4345:3653:3762:2476:1279:4789:5596:57102:14106:10114:10
CHC K.O.B. Choceň7:265:233:0624:484:538:018:4713:483:3510:087:025:173:568:00
124:00132:00135:31137:23137:38
9:508:003:311:520:15
 
Bartoš Pavelvzdal26:5332:1339:16-------------------------------------------------------
KRP SK KOURA26:535:207:03
---------------92:5893:22
53:420:24
 
 
 
H18 (19)6,7 km18 K
místoJménoČas
1(117)2(87)3(38)4(70)5(72)6(45)7(44)8(74)9(122)10(58)11(59)12(69)13(96)14(60)
15(115)16(63)17(64)18(100)C
 
1Čech Jan50:042:494:499:0216:4920:4622:0123:1225:3031:1433:1034:1640:1541:4942:19
SJI OK Jihlava2:492:004:137:473:571:151:112:185:441:561:065:591:340:30
46:0746:4748:4749:4450:04
3:480:402:000:570:20
2Semrád Ladislav51:422:535:269:5317:5921:3522:3824:0126:5032:4634:4435:4541:2543:1843:47
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:532:334:278:063:361:031:232:495:561:581:015:401:530:29
48:5049:2150:3451:2651:42
5:030:311:130:520:16
3Illner Vojtěch55:252:584:419:1817:0120:5622:2124:3727:2634:5037:2538:2944:5647:0147:42
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:581:434:377:433:551:252:162:497:242:351:046:272:050:41
51:2552:0554:0655:0655:25
3:430:402:011:000:19
4Zlámal David55:473:074:5310:0717:5622:0923:1724:3427:4235:2037:5339:2046:0348:0148:35
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:071:465:147:494:131:081:173:087:382:331:276:431:580:34
52:0252:4054:2055:3155:47
3:270:381:401:110:16
5Vacek Vojtěch57:513:065:039:5118:0121:5323:0024:1227:1433:5637:0438:2146:2548:1448:49
SJI OK Jihlava3:061:574:488:103:521:071:123:026:423:081:178:041:490:35
54:1154:3856:3357:3757:51
5:220:271:551:040:14
6Kanta Martin59:383:105:4210:3521:1825:2126:3127:5130:5637:5140:4341:5849:5852:0452:49
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:102:324:5310:434:031:101:203:056:552:521:158:002:060:45
57:0057:3358:2359:2159:38
4:110:330:500:580:17
7Landovský Jakub60:093:295:5810:4919:0923:2124:3726:0728:4636:1738:5540:1848:4251:0552:34
PGP SK Praga3:292:294:518:204:121:161:302:397:312:381:238:242:231:29
57:1157:5358:5659:5360:09
4:370:421:030:570:16
8Werner Michal61:363:175:2711:2019:3524:2225:4627:0331:4539:4242:1443:4550:4853:0654:05
PGP SK Praga3:172:105:538:154:471:241:174:427:572:321:317:032:180:59
58:2259:0560:1761:2061:36
4:170:431:121:030:16
9Frýba Dominik62:373:175:1610:5519:4124:3225:5727:1630:4938:2541:2243:1150:3652:3153:18
SJI OK Jihlava3:171:595:398:464:511:251:193:337:362:571:497:251:550:47
57:2059:5461:2062:2462:3758:32
4:022:341:261:040:13*109
10Šmaus Jan68:013:315:5215:4126:0130:4232:1133:3136:5044:0046:3748:0955:4757:5060:07
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:312:219:4910:204:411:291:203:197:102:371:327:382:032:17
64:4565:2466:4867:4768:01
4:380:391:240:590:14
11Štál Jan68:283:316:3213:0724:1229:0630:2832:0935:5943:4048:1049:2757:3059:4160:28
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:313:016:3511:054:541:221:413:507:414:301:178:032:110:47
64:5165:3167:0868:1068:28
4:230:401:371:020:18
12Kaplan Martin78:414:006:1012:5324:3130:4232:1333:5837:4247:3051:0853:0164:2366:4167:25
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:002:106:4311:386:111:311:453:449:483:381:5311:222:180:44
74:5775:4277:0978:2178:41
7:320:451:271:120:20
13Zikmund Zdeněk78:553:154:5910:1820:2325:3827:0528:0836:2154:5958:2559:2567:0668:4369:32
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:151:445:1910:055:151:271:038:1318:383:261:007:411:370:49
74:2074:5577:4278:3878:5545:2672:52
4:480:352:470:560:17*57*85
14Moravec Jakub84:214:208:0714:3924:5530:0131:4133:1842:2552:3357:3159:2470:0272:4673:59
KAM SK Kamenice4:203:476:3210:165:061:401:379:0710:084:581:5310:382:441:13
79:3180:3183:0784:0284:21
5:321:002:360:550:19
15Preininger Kryštof92:383:456:0414:1426:4135:2137:3939:5048:3659:5965:4168:4379:3681:4382:35
DOB KOB Dobruška3:452:198:1012:278:402:182:118:4611:235:423:0210:532:070:52
87:3088:4191:1392:1892:38
4:551:112:321:050:20
16Jurica Jan107:473:386:4914:3928:2535:1839:4341:5948:0862:5868:2571:3988:2891:5392:55
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:383:117:5013:466:534:252:166:0914:505:273:1416:493:251:02
98:25102:39106:04107:22107:47
5:304:143:251:180:25
 
Navrátil Šimonvzdal5:309:1818:31-------------------------25:2529:5231:5241:3044:5745:22
PGP SK Praga5:303:489:136:544:272:009:383:270:25
---------------52:4053:21
7:180:41
Bořil Janvzdal6:0411:0822:59-------------------------31:3136:1340:1052:5757:0158:27
SJI OK Jihlava6:045:0411:518:324:423:5712:474:041:26
69:0570:2573:0475:0275:50
10:381:202:391:580:48
Lukáš Marekvzdal7:2814:1026:4254:2766:2170:1973:5582:21------------------------------
DKL KOB Kladno7:286:4212:3227:4511:543:583:368:26
---------------116:36117:31
34:150:55
 
 
 
H20 (5)6,9 km19 K
místoJménoČas
1(61)2(108)3(55)4(56)5(122)6(73)7(44)8(72)9(71)10(126)11(78)12(79)13(51)14(53)
15(113)16(84)17(85)18(109)19(100)C
 
1Křivda Martin59:222:243:459:1011:5512:3621:0822:5124:4627:0530:4935:5341:0943:1846:02
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:241:215:252:450:418:321:431:552:193:445:045:162:092:44
50:4255:4056:3558:1959:0959:22
4:404:580:551:440:500:13
2Jiroušek Vít67:072:474:2910:4713:4514:2425:1926:4830:0033:0437:4042:4248:4851:4754:43
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:471:426:182:580:3910:551:293:123:044:365:026:062:592:56
58:2763:2764:2765:5066:4967:07
3:445:001:001:230:590:18
3Vaniš Ondřej72:012:344:3010:1613:3214:2424:2826:1328:5332:0435:2242:4448:3351:1654:52
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:341:565:463:160:5210:041:452:403:113:187:225:492:433:36
59:4665:2668:4670:4371:4172:01
4:545:403:201:570:580:20
4Hájek Vojtěch84:503:416:1813:3817:0818:0333:1235:2338:0441:0046:1453:0660:4763:2666:52
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:412:377:203:300:5515:092:112:412:565:146:527:412:393:26
73:3478:5881:4683:3184:3784:50
6:425:242:481:451:060:13
5Posselt Martin86:503:295:5013:5818:0518:5231:5834:2637:1040:2745:2453:0260:5264:0467:38
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:292:218:084:070:4713:062:282:443:174:577:387:503:123:34
73:2079:1481:1485:0086:2286:50
5:425:542:003:461:220:28
 
 
 
H21E (30)10,6 km 260 m29 K
místoJménoČas
1(32)2(33)3(38)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(45)11(46)12(48)13(49)14(50)
15(51)16(52)17(53)18(54)19(55)20(56)21(57)22(58)23(59)24(60)25(61)26(62)27(63)28(64)
29(100)C
 
1Kodeda Štěpán68:292:244:187:2213:3915:3316:1317:2318:5023:4324:4628:1530:4432:3838:30
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:241:543:046:171:540:401:101:274:531:033:292:291:545:52
40:4142:2043:1551:3852:5754:3856:3057:1258:0662:2263:1365:2666:4467:27
2:111:390:558:231:191:411:520:420:544:160:512:131:180:43
68:1568:29
0:480:14
2Nykodým Miloš71:042:264:207:1013:2315:4016:1817:3519:0024:0225:0829:0031:4133:4339:11
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:261:542:506:132:170:381:171:255:021:063:522:412:025:28
41:3943:2244:1152:4454:0255:5657:2858:1159:0863:3564:3666:4868:4869:57
2:281:430:498:331:181:541:320:430:574:271:012:122:001:09
70:4771:04
0:500:17
3Kubelka Tomáš71:252:234:177:1213:2115:1815:5817:1318:3523:3224:3228:3231:1333:0639:18
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:231:542:556:091:570:401:151:224:571:004:002:411:536:12
41:5043:3744:3152:4454:0555:4557:2458:1059:0964:3865:4267:5469:0570:21
2:321:470:548:131:211:401:390:460:595:291:042:121:111:16
71:1071:25
0:490:15
4Horáček Michal72:502:384:347:1313:5415:5716:4017:3519:1824:4625:5329:2432:1534:3741:14
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:381:562:396:412:030:430:551:435:281:073:312:512:226:37
43:5345:3246:2354:4656:2158:0959:5360:4461:4066:3367:2069:3570:5271:40
2:391:390:518:231:351:481:440:510:564:530:472:151:170:48
72:3272:50
0:520:18
5Kretzschmar Matthias75:442:344:367:5614:1716:3117:0518:2920:0526:0227:1130:3433:1235:2041:29
18D Post SV Dresden2:342:023:206:212:140:341:241:365:571:093:232:382:086:09
44:2846:1247:3057:0558:3960:2262:0063:0964:1169:1370:0672:1673:3774:32
2:591:441:189:351:341:431:381:091:025:020:532:101:210:55
75:2575:44
0:530:19
6Štěrba Zbyněk75:472:304:337:4814:5816:5417:3218:2920:0825:1826:2530:2233:0535:0442:23
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:302:033:157:101:560:380:571:395:101:073:572:431:597:19
45:0346:5047:4957:1858:5960:5062:3463:2464:3369:2770:1372:3173:4974:43
2:401:470:599:291:411:511:440:501:094:540:462:181:180:54
75:3175:47
0:480:16
7Janata Martin77:302:555:058:0614:4916:5617:4519:0620:5526:3927:4931:4034:1336:1042:07
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:552:103:016:432:070:491:211:495:441:103:512:331:575:57
44:4446:3047:2557:0458:3360:2262:2463:1564:1569:3570:4774:0775:2576:14
2:371:460:559:391:291:492:020:511:005:201:123:201:180:49
77:1277:30
0:580:18
8Prášil Marek78:352:264:207:0813:4015:4316:3017:3619:1124:4625:4929:1431:5435:3941:51
TTR OOB Třebíč2:261:542:486:322:030:471:061:355:351:033:252:403:456:12
44:3946:1647:2357:0458:4560:5962:4563:4865:0070:1871:2473:5275:2477:24
2:481:371:079:411:412:141:461:031:125:181:062:281:322:00
78:1978:35
0:550:16
9Sysel Ctibor78:412:324:397:4815:3417:5018:4219:5321:3027:4228:4932:1535:1937:2243:11
PGP SK Praga2:322:073:097:462:160:521:111:376:121:073:263:042:035:49
45:5247:3648:3558:0359:3661:4963:3664:2865:4570:3771:4874:2376:0277:31
2:411:440:599:281:332:131:470:521:174:521:112:351:391:29
78:2378:41
0:520:18
10Lenner Miroslav79:032:484:598:2915:5417:5918:5320:2922:0427:3428:5532:2735:2437:3243:48
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:482:113:307:252:050:541:361:355:301:213:322:572:086:16
46:4649:2450:1459:3961:3263:1964:5666:1467:1472:0373:0575:2176:4077:55
2:582:380:509:251:531:471:371:181:004:491:022:161:191:15
78:4879:03
0:530:15
11Argaláš Michal79:342:544:568:1614:4116:3717:2418:2119:5625:1026:2429:5932:4935:0941:49
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec2:542:023:206:251:560:470:571:355:141:143:352:502:206:40
44:4246:1647:1756:2257:4159:3761:4362:3163:3468:0969:3375:4877:2278:19
2:531:341:019:051:191:562:060:481:034:351:246:151:340:57
79:1779:34
0:580:17
12Klapal Jan80:082:504:598:0815:3517:5718:4420:1021:5828:0429:2933:1536:1138:5544:57
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:502:093:097:272:220:471:261:486:061:253:462:562:446:02
47:5549:5551:0660:0961:5264:0065:5166:4467:5072:4273:5176:0877:3679:03
2:582:001:119:031:432:081:510:531:064:521:092:171:281:27
79:5380:08
0:500:15
13Grundmann Jan80:242:504:598:1315:2717:4218:1919:3321:2026:2827:4131:2734:3236:2742:11
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:502:093:147:142:150:371:141:475:081:133:463:051:555:44
45:0847:1448:0857:5759:3861:4363:5064:3765:3771:0672:0575:4777:4078:57
2:572:060:549:491:412:052:070:471:005:290:593:421:531:17
80:0580:24
1:080:19
14Kučera Jan83:172:494:588:0616:0718:1818:5820:2822:1528:0729:3033:2337:0239:0845:50
VSP USK Praha2:492:093:088:012:110:401:301:475:521:233:533:392:066:42
48:5250:5351:5862:1863:5966:1268:0769:0270:0175:2276:4079:1580:4382:05
3:022:011:0510:201:412:131:550:550:595:211:182:351:281:22
82:5983:17
0:540:18
15Hora Zbyněk85:272:465:038:0715:0517:1117:5918:5720:5926:3327:4231:3034:3036:4042:36
PGP SK Praga2:462:173:046:582:060:480:582:025:341:093:483:002:105:56
45:3447:2148:2158:2460:0162:2164:5065:4767:0177:2578:4481:1683:0384:12
2:581:471:0010:031:372:202:290:571:1410:241:192:321:471:09
85:1185:27
0:590:16
16Landovský Tomáš86:412:394:567:5815:0718:1319:0620:2622:1028:0629:2332:5735:4837:5344:53
PGP SK Praga2:392:173:027:093:060:531:201:445:561:173:342:512:057:00
47:4449:2650:2660:2462:0764:1067:2168:1071:2077:0878:2581:1882:5685:18
2:511:421:009:581:432:033:110:493:105:481:172:531:382:22
86:2286:41
1:040:19
17Hora Vojtěch87:013:025:218:5216:3519:0120:0121:2523:2129:2630:4234:4437:5240:1446:59
PGP SK Praga3:022:193:317:432:261:001:241:566:051:164:023:082:226:45
49:5752:3853:4564:0966:1169:1971:1872:1073:1678:5580:1382:5384:3285:40
2:582:411:0710:242:023:081:590:521:065:391:182:401:391:08
86:4287:01
1:020:19
18Kadeřávek Petr89:062:455:0110:0318:0221:2022:0823:2425:2331:2332:3736:2639:3641:4548:06
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:452:165:027:593:180:481:161:596:001:143:493:102:096:21
51:0152:5554:0763:5667:3470:1472:3673:3274:5780:4581:4984:2386:0287:42
2:551:541:129:493:382:402:220:561:255:481:042:341:391:40
88:4689:06
1:040:20
19Hepner David89:122:474:538:0016:1118:1719:1020:3622:2728:1029:2233:5236:4539:1445:21
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:472:063:078:112:060:531:261:515:431:124:302:532:296:07
47:5849:4251:0261:0864:4067:2969:3270:3372:0079:2180:4083:4786:4687:48
2:371:441:2010:063:322:492:031:011:277:211:193:072:591:02
88:5089:12
1:020:22
20Pašek František89:522:565:249:2517:4920:1621:0622:4524:2830:1831:3736:3739:4842:1748:58
KAM SK Kamenice2:562:284:018:242:270:501:391:435:501:195:003:112:296:41
51:5454:0855:2265:5467:5570:2972:3773:4475:0381:2182:2385:1486:5988:36
2:562:141:1410:322:012:342:081:071:196:181:022:511:451:37
89:3589:52
0:590:17
21Azeb Karim90:362:505:008:2916:4518:5519:5221:0323:0629:2030:3734:2537:1939:4446:33
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:502:103:298:162:100:571:112:036:141:173:482:542:256:49
50:4553:0655:3866:1067:5870:2873:3874:3075:5881:3082:5785:4987:2889:29
4:122:212:3210:321:482:303:100:521:285:321:272:521:392:01
90:2090:36
0:510:16
22Janovský Tomáš92:043:105:459:2417:2620:0621:1322:4924:4230:4731:5735:4038:5741:3049:07
PGP SK Praga3:102:353:398:022:401:071:361:536:051:103:433:172:337:37
52:2954:2855:4166:3568:2971:0274:4975:5077:0782:4984:3187:0788:5190:49
3:221:591:1310:541:542:333:471:011:175:421:422:361:441:58
91:4792:04
0:580:17
23Sysel Ondřej98:453:356:139:4718:1921:0022:0823:3325:4233:5435:0939:1442:4645:4353:06
PGP SK Praga3:352:383:348:322:411:081:252:098:121:154:053:322:577:23
56:3958:4960:0373:0275:1978:3980:4481:4983:2288:5490:3793:2795:2797:19
3:332:101:1412:592:173:202:051:051:335:321:432:502:001:52
98:2598:45
1:060:20
24Klaška Pavel98:553:286:119:2918:5422:1223:0224:2626:2932:4234:2139:4742:5245:5353:15
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:282:433:189:253:180:501:242:036:131:395:263:053:017:22
56:3058:2059:1871:0973:1276:2279:0780:1282:1889:3990:4893:5896:0497:17
3:151:500:5811:512:033:102:451:052:067:211:093:102:061:13
98:3498:5570:14
1:170:21*69
25Tomeš Jaroslav100:062:586:0310:2621:0023:3524:3326:1930:3136:4137:5442:0346:2549:1357:02
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:583:054:2310:342:350:581:464:126:101:134:094:222:487:49
60:1462:1663:2576:2278:0980:5883:1384:1585:5291:3093:1596:0397:4398:50
3:122:021:0912:571:472:492:151:021:375:381:452:481:401:07
99:49100:06
0:590:17
26Plíhal Tomáš104:203:376:4712:5322:4425:3026:4228:2830:2538:4340:2945:4349:1051:5459:30
SJI OK Jihlava3:373:106:069:512:461:121:461:578:181:465:143:272:447:36
62:4164:2365:2176:3078:1280:2882:4483:4885:5594:5396:3699:21101:06103:03
3:111:420:5811:091:422:162:161:042:078:581:432:451:451:57
104:05104:20
1:020:15
27Janda Martin104:552:496:3310:1917:4319:5620:4021:4723:4334:1635:4640:3243:5646:3653:54
DOB KOB Dobruška2:493:443:467:242:130:441:071:5610:331:304:463:242:407:18
57:1459:5261:0175:0077:5080:3583:1684:1885:3593:2095:1399:45101:50103:16
3:202:381:0913:592:502:452:411:021:177:451:534:322:051:26
104:31104:55
1:150:24
28Johanovský Tomáš106:123:055:5310:2219:4022:3323:3024:4526:4833:5435:2440:3643:1845:2153:11
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:052:484:299:182:530:571:152:037:061:305:122:422:037:50
56:4459:0361:1673:2775:2878:2481:1082:1084:5395:1496:3299:38102:48104:46
3:332:192:1312:112:012:562:461:002:4310:211:183:063:101:58
105:52106:12
1:060:20
29Ptáček Martin108:223:155:4610:4719:5324:0324:3426:0128:4636:1737:5743:2448:0750:5958:23
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn3:152:315:019:064:100:311:272:457:311:405:274:432:527:24
62:0764:5166:2080:1682:0484:1386:0887:0488:0494:3896:1499:12103:14106:44
3:442:441:2913:561:482:091:550:561:006:341:362:584:023:30
108:06108:22
1:220:16
 
Jána Michalvzdal4:197:3713:1225:5734:0535:1137:2340:11---------------48:2253:25-----
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:193:185:3512:458:081:062:122:488:115:03
---------------73:5679:0184:2591:2793:4096:19111:04115:42---------------
20:315:055:247:022:132:3914:454:38
124:54125:49
9:120:55
 
 
 
H21A (38)9,4 km24 K
místoJménoČas
1(90)2(87)3(57)4(114)5(106)6(56)7(125)8(73)9(72)10(126)11(49)12(40)13(119)14(108)
15(60)16(69)17(82)18(50)19(80)20(81)21(84)22(115)23(64)24(100)C
 
1Peterka Vojtěch72:532:043:5710:3811:3613:0614:5922:4324:5927:2831:3833:2636:5142:0743:45
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:041:536:410:581:301:537:442:162:294:101:483:255:161:38
44:3847:4055:2358:1562:2763:1667:1868:4671:3572:3372:53
0:533:027:432:524:120:494:021:282:490:580:20
2Mrázek Jiří74:082:134:1811:5212:5714:4516:3024:0026:0228:1932:3734:3638:2043:4745:35
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:132:057:341:051:481:457:302:022:174:181:593:445:271:48
46:2249:1857:0960:1163:5965:0769:3070:5072:5073:5174:08
0:472:567:513:023:481:084:231:202:001:010:17
3Žemlík Pavel74:152:143:5511:1012:0813:2215:0921:5224:0727:1331:3633:2136:5042:2743:54
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:141:417:150:581:141:476:432:153:064:231:453:295:371:27
47:0749:5257:5060:4764:2465:1269:1570:2573:0873:5974:15
3:132:457:582:573:370:484:031:102:430:510:16
4Kadavý Petr74:362:144:1311:5813:0614:5116:4524:1326:3128:3833:0835:4239:4145:1547:21
CHA OK Chrastava2:141:597:451:081:451:547:282:182:074:302:343:595:342:06
48:1951:0857:5561:0864:3265:3069:4570:5973:1974:1774:36
0:582:496:473:133:240:584:151:142:200:580:19
5Henych Petr75:472:265:2012:3513:4715:1817:0724:0926:2528:3732:5134:3739:1045:0246:53
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:262:547:151:121:311:497:022:162:124:141:464:335:521:51
47:4750:5458:3961:3166:0366:5971:3173:0474:3075:2975:47
0:543:077:452:524:320:564:321:331:260:590:18
6Arnošt Kamil78:132:054:0111:1112:3713:5816:4023:3927:1929:3334:5236:4940:5947:1149:02
VSP USK Praha2:051:567:101:261:212:426:593:402:145:191:574:106:121:51
50:0652:5561:2264:1868:3069:2673:4274:5876:5877:5578:13
1:042:498:272:564:120:564:161:162:000:570:18
7Šabatka Zdeněk81:072:083:5811:4112:4514:2416:1623:5626:1928:3333:1335:0639:1545:0349:41
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:081:507:431:041:391:527:402:232:144:401:534:095:484:38
53:2556:0263:2266:2471:4172:4677:0878:2679:5280:4981:07
3:442:377:203:025:171:054:221:181:260:570:18
8Illner Jakub81:312:194:1412:0113:3115:1417:1525:0927:4930:1635:3538:0942:2648:4951:30
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:191:557:471:301:432:017:542:402:275:192:344:176:232:41
52:2555:2263:2066:2570:1571:1976:1277:4080:0781:1181:31
0:552:577:583:053:501:044:531:282:271:040:20
9Slováček Tomáš84:252:364:3412:5614:0015:4718:0326:3929:1131:3236:2238:2242:2948:4051:30
TZL SKOB Zlín2:361:588:221:041:472:168:362:322:214:502:004:076:112:50
52:3755:5564:4568:1272:4473:4778:2181:2082:4984:0284:25
1:073:188:503:274:321:034:342:591:291:130:23
10Khel Richard85:042:384:4713:4015:1917:0619:4429:0231:4734:1039:0841:1546:0452:1754:22
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:382:098:531:391:472:389:182:452:234:582:074:496:132:05
55:2758:5067:0870:3874:4175:4080:0981:4583:4784:4785:04
1:053:238:183:304:030:594:291:362:021:000:17
11Semík Vojtěch85:233:475:3313:3415:1816:5018:4626:4128:4931:0535:2137:3244:4852:1754:58
KAM SK Kamenice3:471:468:011:441:321:567:552:082:164:162:117:167:292:41
55:4058:2167:1570:4474:3076:3980:5382:4584:0885:0885:23
0:422:418:543:293:462:094:141:521:231:000:15
12Ramba Jiří86:262:314:3312:3613:5718:2021:5730:1432:4434:4839:4042:0047:1953:1655:41
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:312:028:031:214:233:378:172:302:044:522:205:195:572:25
56:4259:2668:0571:2075:3276:4381:2082:5185:1086:0986:26
1:012:448:393:154:121:114:371:312:190:590:17
13Šrubař Michal87:062:124:0514:2015:4217:4619:4328:0930:3333:0538:4840:4645:1351:1453:41
MBM O-mikron2:121:5310:151:222:041:578:262:242:325:431:584:276:012:27
54:5657:5167:0070:2175:5477:1781:4683:3785:5786:5087:06
1:152:559:093:215:331:234:291:512:200:530:16
14Fišer Jiří88:013:466:1616:5518:1620:0522:3731:5235:0537:1742:0644:1248:3455:3057:26
SLP OOB Slavia Praha3:462:3010:391:211:492:329:153:132:124:492:064:226:561:56
58:3361:4670:2273:3277:4778:4983:0484:4186:4487:4488:01
1:073:138:363:104:151:024:151:372:031:000:17
15Semík Luboš89:032:435:0315:0616:5118:3720:5029:5333:5036:0941:3343:5548:5055:4957:56
KAM SK Kamenice2:432:2010:031:451:462:139:033:572:195:242:224:556:592:07
59:0262:3271:0974:2478:3079:3784:1185:4887:4288:4589:03
1:063:308:373:154:061:074:341:371:541:030:18
16Janů Zdeněk90:072:164:1712:1713:3316:3118:3627:0230:2832:5037:3839:2446:1852:2958:19
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:162:018:001:162:582:058:263:262:224:481:466:546:115:50
59:1362:0771:0074:4479:0380:0385:1886:4788:4889:4990:0756:46
0:542:548:533:444:191:005:151:292:011:010:18*129
17Ďoubal Jan90:132:374:2715:5717:2418:3820:3028:4830:5933:3538:3942:4247:2053:4657:12
DOB KOB Dobruška2:371:5011:301:271:141:528:182:112:365:044:034:386:263:26
57:5560:3968:2172:1677:2078:2583:2185:1488:5689:5590:13
0:432:447:423:555:041:054:561:533:420:590:18
18Pražák Jiří91:462:294:2912:4814:4816:2718:4827:2430:0132:2737:5040:0245:0052:5555:07
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav2:292:008:192:001:392:218:362:372:265:232:124:587:552:12
55:5859:2869:4173:0978:0779:2185:5288:2990:1991:2891:46
0:513:3010:133:284:581:146:312:371:501:090:18
19Deml Tomáš92:572:375:0314:2716:1118:2120:3030:0933:1435:5741:4043:5448:3856:1159:03
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:372:269:241:442:102:099:393:052:435:432:144:447:332:52
60:1263:2172:3776:1680:5082:0287:2989:1491:4892:4092:57
1:093:099:163:394:341:125:271:452:340:520:17
20Čechlovský Jan93:012:244:1512:4014:0716:5619:5728:3731:2533:4138:3940:4946:1352:0356:02
CHA OK Chrastava2:241:518:251:272:493:018:402:482:164:582:105:245:503:59
57:0161:2771:2576:3081:5583:1588:4090:0391:5092:4793:01
0:594:269:585:055:251:205:251:231:470:570:14
21Novotný Jiří95:232:274:2712:3814:2516:4618:5026:2129:2031:3437:4340:0944:5051:0553:33
TZL SKOB Zlín2:272:008:111:472:212:047:312:592:146:092:264:416:152:28
58:3961:4673:0376:3981:4883:0487:5889:3093:5695:0295:23
5:063:0711:173:365:091:164:541:324:261:060:21
22Korecký Miroslav96:082:314:4514:0515:5517:5620:1029:4732:4135:3341:0543:2448:3455:4659:08
CHT OOB SK Chrast2:312:149:201:502:012:149:372:542:525:322:195:107:123:22
61:0564:3374:5079:1383:2084:3090:3792:2794:4395:5196:08
1:573:2810:174:234:071:106:071:502:161:080:17
23Zelinka Jan100:352:294:3713:2414:5216:0218:4428:0030:5033:3139:1741:3146:2653:5057:37
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:292:088:471:281:102:429:162:502:415:462:144:557:243:47
58:4562:2373:0377:1283:4485:2292:4595:2698:51100:13100:35
1:083:3810:404:096:321:387:232:413:251:220:22
24Wagner Libor103:462:134:2512:3913:5715:5118:5029:0032:0034:5940:4044:2749:0656:4559:47
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:132:128:141:181:542:5910:103:002:595:413:474:397:393:02
60:5670:0480:0084:2889:2290:2394:5099:07102:30103:28103:4697:21
1:099:089:564:284:541:014:274:173:230:580:18*63
25Schröter Pavel108:593:035:3515:3717:0219:1822:1434:4438:0441:0447:1850:0455:2764:2466:56
CHA OK Chrastava3:032:3210:021:252:162:5612:303:203:006:142:465:238:572:32
68:1572:3684:3288:4994:4095:43101:25104:29107:15108:33108:59
1:194:2111:564:175:511:035:423:042:461:180:26
26Jílek Jakub112:432:424:4622:4723:5525:2027:1938:0941:0143:3350:4953:0957:3966:5269:33
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:422:0418:011:081:251:5910:502:522:327:162:204:309:132:41
70:5378:1789:4393:49100:06101:19106:59108:36111:34112:29112:43
1:207:2411:264:066:171:135:401:372:580:550:14
27Veselý Marek112:592:484:4012:3913:5315:2217:1426:0529:1432:0337:2439:3945:0751:0353:05
CHA OK Chrastava2:481:527:591:141:291:528:513:092:495:212:155:285:562:02
56:1359:5172:3681:5889:4491:52102:40105:00111:09112:35112:59
3:083:3812:459:227:462:0810:482:206:091:260:24
28Schroth Peter113:062:254:3319:4720:4022:5024:5434:3637:2740:0848:3553:5061:4269:1472:05
18D Post SV Dresden2:252:0815:140:532:102:049:422:512:418:275:157:527:322:51
73:5176:5886:5691:4899:01100:28106:33108:20111:52112:50113:06
1:463:079:584:527:131:276:051:473:320:580:16
29Kadlec Jan113:342:374:5821:1122:4627:1429:4439:5342:4245:0350:4253:1358:2865:4370:27
SJI OK Jihlava2:372:2116:131:354:282:3010:092:492:215:392:315:157:154:44
71:1774:5587:1993:3498:42100:26106:27109:44112:07113:14113:34
0:503:3812:246:155:081:446:013:172:231:070:20
30Pitra Martin120:163:245:5317:4719:0721:2825:4034:4639:2141:3649:1654:0260:1867:3970:20
CHT OOB SK Chrast3:242:2911:541:202:214:129:064:352:157:404:466:167:212:41
71:5083:0893:25100:24105:01106:19112:01117:29119:00120:00120:16
1:3011:1810:176:594:371:185:425:281:311:000:16
31Hora Vladimír125:513:396:5022:2124:0226:1529:1640:4944:5448:2255:3259:1466:0474:1777:24
VSP USK Praha3:393:1115:311:412:133:0111:334:053:287:103:426:508:133:07
82:2686:1897:46102:42108:56112:20118:58121:11124:01125:28125:51
5:023:5211:284:566:143:246:382:132:501:270:23
32König Lukáš129:043:186:1117:4019:1821:3524:2936:1640:1143:3151:2357:1464:3374:3177:30
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:182:5311:291:382:172:5411:473:553:207:525:517:199:582:59
78:5583:2799:37105:09112:15113:49121:55124:03127:03128:37129:04
1:254:3216:105:327:061:348:062:083:001:340:27
33Krejčí Jiří136:162:465:3516:2518:4821:0123:3034:5238:0241:1249:2156:0064:0873:0277:30
8DC DOBneregistrovani2:462:4910:502:232:132:2911:223:103:108:096:398:088:544:28
78:4982:4194:54100:56106:29108:32127:36131:30134:49135:57136:16
1:193:5212:136:025:332:0319:043:543:191:080:19
34Veselý Ondřej153:403:526:5325:1927:5230:0533:4251:4755:3660:3469:1776:1085:2698:46105:33
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:523:0118:262:332:133:3718:053:494:588:436:539:1613:206:47
106:14111:06126:10130:37135:25137:21144:00149:33152:10153:16153:40
0:414:5215:044:274:481:566:395:332:371:060:24
 
Podmolík Tomášdisk2:194:1811:4913:0114:4320:2628:1230:4332:5137:2639:1942:4448:1950:18
TZL SKOB Zlín2:191:597:311:121:425:437:462:312:084:351:533:255:351:59
51:3454:1261:4064:5268:4569:4774:34-----78:4179:4780:08
1:162:387:283:123:531:024:474:071:060:21
Venhoda Milanvzdal2:304:2913:1015:2416:4618:52------------------------------24:2526:51
SJI OK Jihlava2:301:598:412:141:222:065:332:26
27:5335:15-------------------------42:0144:2345:4146:03
1:027:226:462:221:180:22
Hanč Petrvzdal4:227:1323:5726:0328:5232:48------------------------------43:0347:36
DOB KOB Dobruška4:222:5116:442:062:493:5610:154:33
49:4154:23--------------------70:2172:5575:5377:4678:13
2:054:4215:582:342:581:530:27
Janas Petrvzdal2:424:2613:3115:0316:5518:4526:3529:0231:4036:5543:1748:4355:5961:41
XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM2:421:449:051:321:521:507:502:272:385:156:225:267:165:42
------------------------------71:2173:2076:3178:0878:36
9:401:593:111:370:28
 
 
 
H21B (32)8,1 km21 K
místoJménoČas
1(90)2(102)3(38)4(70)5(39)6(43)7(114)8(58)9(122)10(73)11(45)12(72)13(46)14(40)
15(112)16(82)17(113)18(84)19(85)20(63)21(100)C
 
1Koťátko Zdeněk60:172:114:318:2816:0016:3718:4320:5921:4523:5432:2034:5336:3439:2445:16
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:112:203:577:320:372:062:160:462:098:262:331:412:505:52
46:2750:4851:5255:3757:0458:2259:5760:17
1:114:211:043:451:271:181:350:20
2Bradna Václav61:401:563:599:1616:2617:0419:0321:1622:0223:4931:5634:1436:0238:4144:18
CHA OK Chrastava1:562:035:177:100:381:592:130:461:478:072:181:482:395:37
45:2749:3951:0754:4259:1460:1561:2461:40
1:094:121:283:354:321:011:090:16
3Prášil Aleš65:592:244:529:3218:1918:5821:1024:0025:0027:3537:5040:1541:4644:2350:27
SJI OK Jihlava2:242:284:408:470:392:122:501:002:3510:152:251:312:376:04
51:4255:4957:1461:3062:5063:5965:4165:59
1:154:071:254:161:201:091:420:18
4Wohanka Pavel66:202:264:559:5018:2119:0421:1924:0224:5527:0535:3538:2240:1044:1750:43
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:262:294:558:310:432:152:430:532:108:302:471:484:076:26
52:0656:2257:3661:4262:4264:1866:0166:20
1:234:161:144:061:001:361:430:19
5Wallner Jozef67:182:225:009:2517:5218:3721:0623:2724:2027:1936:4639:2141:3144:1751:36
39S KOBRA Bratislava2:222:384:258:270:452:292:210:532:599:272:352:102:467:19
52:5457:2658:4363:1564:1765:2867:0167:18
1:184:321:174:321:021:111:330:17
6Zitka Adam67:302:265:169:5818:0519:0021:2524:2425:2427:4537:1539:5442:1645:0451:05
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:262:504:428:070:552:252:591:002:219:302:392:222:486:01
52:4757:3958:5863:1164:2465:4567:0967:30
1:424:521:194:131:131:211:240:21
7Štregl Petr71:112:265:3210:1319:4220:2422:5325:4226:4229:4838:5141:2543:0646:1554:44
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:263:064:419:290:422:292:491:003:069:032:341:413:098:29
56:0360:5862:1266:1067:3768:5770:5471:11
1:194:551:143:581:271:201:570:17
8Fukátko Jan71:242:185:039:5418:1719:0321:4825:3626:2228:5238:3141:2443:3446:3652:59
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:182:454:518:230:462:453:480:462:309:392:532:103:026:23
54:2759:2360:5465:2767:3368:5671:0471:24
1:284:561:314:332:061:232:080:20
9Prošek Michal71:352:184:459:4018:2619:0521:3924:1425:1030:0939:1342:0943:5346:5853:20
SJI OK Jihlava2:182:274:558:460:392:342:350:564:599:042:561:443:056:22
54:3659:0960:2965:0467:1569:0271:1771:35
1:164:331:204:352:111:472:150:18
10Albl Miloslav73:192:094:349:4419:0019:4222:0524:4025:2427:4837:2140:2843:2847:0954:31
LME SK Los Mělník2:092:255:109:160:422:232:350:442:249:333:073:003:417:22
56:5261:1662:5667:4369:4370:5272:5773:19
2:214:241:404:472:001:092:050:22
11Kopecký David75:212:335:3710:2718:5119:3922:0424:4525:5228:3838:4141:0943:3047:0856:43
UOL SK UP Olomouc2:333:044:508:240:482:252:411:072:4610:032:282:213:389:35
58:0562:2363:5068:4769:5472:5175:0275:21
1:224:181:274:571:072:572:110:19
12Dubec Pavel76:242:395:2210:1520:2321:1523:5227:0928:0431:2141:1744:1646:1350:0358:45
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:392:434:5310:080:522:373:170:553:179:562:591:573:508:42
60:0365:0166:2970:5072:3373:4776:0376:24
1:184:581:284:211:431:142:160:21
13Sýkora Bohumil76:352:435:3510:5420:2921:1923:5726:2828:1831:3641:4544:5547:2850:5457:56
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:432:525:199:350:502:382:311:503:1810:093:102:333:267:02
59:1465:1866:5171:3272:5274:1776:1676:35
1:186:041:334:411:201:251:590:19
14Nerad Jaroslav77:012:225:079:4320:2621:2225:3128:0129:0431:2541:2444:2746:1549:4858:28
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov2:222:454:3610:430:564:092:301:032:219:593:031:483:338:40
59:5265:5767:4073:0274:0975:2576:4577:01
1:246:051:435:221:071:161:200:16
15Macek Jiří78:142:154:5510:2719:1720:0422:2224:4025:3428:1938:0641:2043:1946:1257:02
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov2:152:405:328:500:472:182:180:542:459:473:141:592:5310:50
58:2663:3165:2169:4871:5976:1377:5178:14
1:245:051:504:272:114:141:380:23
16Remeš Petr78:345:327:4213:4426:2327:3130:5633:2034:1536:3647:1650:1551:5854:5061:21
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:322:106:0212:391:083:252:240:552:2110:402:591:432:526:31
62:3967:2168:4172:4575:2076:3878:2078:34
1:184:421:204:042:351:181:420:14
17Pavlík Libor78:382:375:5211:2121:5822:4625:4128:5329:5832:3243:5646:5349:1152:5459:48
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov2:373:155:2910:370:482:553:121:052:3411:242:572:183:436:54
61:1066:0467:2672:0074:0975:4978:2178:38
1:224:541:224:342:091:402:320:17
18Binar Robert78:582:405:4411:0720:0720:5625:1928:1029:2232:1343:2646:4948:3752:0459:21
UOL SK UP Olomouc2:403:045:239:000:494:232:511:122:5111:133:231:483:277:17
60:4265:3967:0371:5175:3677:1378:3878:58
1:214:571:244:483:451:371:250:20
19Lžíčař Martin79:482:315:4311:3823:1924:1726:4929:5831:0734:0944:2947:5450:1554:0461:04
DOB KOB Dobruška2:313:125:5511:410:582:323:091:093:0210:203:252:213:497:00
62:2368:4270:0975:1276:3077:4279:2779:48
1:196:191:275:031:181:121:450:21
20Voráček Michal81:182:515:5111:3321:4422:3325:3128:1929:2133:2246:2449:1051:1155:2163:06
PGP SK Praga2:513:005:4210:110:492:582:481:024:0113:022:462:014:107:45
64:4670:4572:1376:5477:5879:2280:5481:18
1:405:591:284:411:041:241:320:24
21Bernášek Jiří81:252:485:4611:1821:3322:4727:0530:1331:0634:2844:4648:2650:2054:1261:07
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:482:585:3210:151:144:183:080:533:2210:183:401:543:526:55
62:3267:4469:1474:0275:5979:2081:0581:25
1:255:121:304:481:573:211:450:20
22Kučerka Jan81:363:096:3112:0321:0421:5525:1228:2929:2332:1945:4148:2550:2054:1161:45
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov3:093:225:329:010:513:173:170:542:5613:222:441:553:517:34
63:2369:4771:1976:4078:1879:4581:1681:36
1:386:241:325:211:381:271:310:20
23Nemec Juraj82:372:435:3811:4922:5523:2726:0830:4431:5534:4646:1649:0151:2755:3963:11
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica2:432:556:1111:060:322:414:361:112:5111:302:452:264:127:32
64:3669:2970:5675:4578:3880:1382:1782:37
1:254:531:274:492:531:352:040:20
24Horčička Petr82:422:535:5811:3920:3021:1323:4626:4227:4430:4241:1543:5645:5950:1561:38
UOL SK UP Olomouc2:533:055:418:510:432:332:561:022:5810:332:412:034:1611:23
65:3070:3872:1176:2078:4180:1982:2182:42
3:525:081:334:092:211:382:020:21
25Jirásek Jakub85:053:066:0311:5121:2222:1524:5429:3030:4333:0844:4748:0949:4655:2065:05
TTR OOB Třebíč3:062:575:489:310:532:394:361:132:2511:393:221:375:349:45
66:3371:1974:4079:4981:1783:2884:4785:0580:20
1:284:463:215:091:282:111:190:18*62
26Kovář Jaroslav87:532:516:1912:1526:0127:4130:5233:3234:2736:5547:3150:3852:2255:3665:08
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:513:285:5613:461:403:112:400:552:2810:363:071:443:149:32
67:0271:4673:2078:5082:2184:1887:3587:5377:58
1:544:441:345:303:311:573:170:18*62
27Eiselt Jan88:162:415:4311:5122:1923:0725:4828:3129:2932:2547:0951:3853:4858:4067:09
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:413:026:0810:280:482:412:430:582:5614:444:292:104:528:29
70:1075:5077:5783:0684:2786:1287:5788:16
3:015:402:075:091:211:451:450:19
28Meyer Dirk89:322:2110:5515:2125:3626:1728:5832:1133:1436:1847:2656:3858:3663:1671:39
18D Post SV Dresden2:218:344:2610:150:412:413:131:033:0411:089:121:584:408:23
73:2178:3180:1284:2685:3686:4589:0589:3251:19
1:425:101:414:141:101:092:200:27*72
29Kučerka David90:333:026:5312:4422:5123:3826:4029:4830:4033:3245:3049:1051:2956:2165:02
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov3:023:515:5110:070:473:023:080:522:5211:583:402:194:528:41
68:1873:4775:1580:4384:4887:3390:0890:33
3:165:291:285:284:052:452:350:25
30Nemec Andrej92:533:0610:0517:1828:0729:0632:0235:2436:1739:0050:4754:1356:3961:3469:24
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica3:066:597:1310:490:592:563:220:532:4311:473:262:264:557:50
71:0577:1579:1785:4688:2690:1892:2992:53
1:416:102:026:292:401:522:110:24
31Cupák Jiří96:413:367:0813:5825:2826:2629:0732:2834:4638:1651:3856:1460:0964:3474:07
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:363:326:5011:300:582:413:212:183:3013:224:363:554:259:33
75:4682:1284:3990:4892:2994:2096:1996:41
1:396:262:276:091:411:511:590:22
32Vejstrk Daniel100:372:506:3814:2425:2626:2129:2733:1434:3338:1152:1656:4059:0364:0673:40
CHA OK Chrastava2:503:487:4611:020:553:063:471:193:3814:054:242:235:039:34
75:4883:1385:3492:3095:0097:08100:10100:37
2:087:252:216:562:302:083:020:27
 
 
 
H21C (17)4,9 km17 K
místoJménoČas
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(75)5(43)6(105)7(77)8(40)9(78)10(82)11(113)12(124)13(83)14(84)
15(95)16(94)17(100)C
 
1Besta Lukáš46:214:026:5612:2616:4419:4721:0822:1224:2627:1432:4235:0236:1139:2141:08
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.4:022:545:304:183:031:211:042:142:485:282:201:093:101:47
43:4545:2046:0246:21
2:371:350:420:19
2Mencl Pavel48:523:555:5612:2216:2319:1921:0122:3726:1429:2334:5237:1338:3441:4144:20
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:552:016:264:012:561:421:363:373:095:292:211:213:072:39
46:1047:4448:3248:52
1:501:340:480:20
3Chmelař Lukáš49:253:586:5912:4617:4320:4922:3624:0026:0629:1635:2039:2140:3643:3945:20
XHK GHOST RUBENA racing team3:583:015:474:573:061:471:242:063:106:044:011:153:031:41
46:5948:2949:0849:25
1:391:300:390:17
4Trýzna Aleš50:225:207:4815:4520:4223:5225:2526:3828:5031:4037:3239:5340:5944:1845:54
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:202:287:574:573:101:331:132:122:505:522:211:063:191:36
47:4949:3250:0850:22
1:551:430:360:14
5Pastuszek Jakub51:363:226:5014:2418:2822:3724:0325:1627:2330:3536:1738:0041:1444:2446:39
VSP USK Praha3:223:287:344:044:091:261:132:073:125:421:433:143:102:15
49:0350:3251:1351:36
2:241:290:410:23
6Vaněk Petr51:504:277:1814:5019:1822:5125:2226:5329:0832:4138:3240:1741:5845:2447:10
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav4:272:517:324:283:332:311:312:153:335:511:451:413:261:46
49:1250:4951:3351:50
2:021:370:440:17
7Preininger Luděk52:024:226:4918:3522:2625:0627:3328:5330:5434:1140:2742:0943:2746:1947:49
DOB KOB Dobruška4:222:2711:463:512:402:271:202:013:176:161:421:182:521:30
49:3350:5751:4552:02
1:441:240:480:17
8Mokrý Pavel55:443:587:0313:0819:2225:5027:3128:4131:3836:1842:1444:1145:5048:5350:24
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering3:583:056:056:146:281:411:102:574:405:561:571:393:031:31
52:3554:4455:2855:44
2:112:090:440:16
9Kutílek Jakub57:553:477:5913:5520:4023:4530:4232:0936:3840:1145:3447:1248:2651:3353:36
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:474:125:566:453:056:571:274:293:335:231:381:143:072:03
55:2557:0457:3957:55
1:491:390:350:16
10Prášek Přemysl58:324:026:5915:1621:5626:0327:3729:0532:3636:3343:2445:5347:4251:0353:41
KAM SK Kamenice4:022:578:176:404:071:341:283:313:576:512:291:493:212:38
55:5957:2958:1558:32
2:181:300:460:17
11Pešík Marek59:524:096:2212:2516:2619:2529:1630:5533:2037:4142:4544:2945:5449:3954:33
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:092:136:034:012:599:511:392:254:215:041:441:253:454:54
57:0958:4559:3459:52
2:361:360:490:18
12Souček Tomáš61:364:168:4314:4919:3425:5934:1135:4037:5841:2547:4049:4051:0054:2656:36
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:164:276:064:456:258:121:292:183:276:152:001:203:262:10
58:5760:3261:1761:36
2:211:350:450:19
13Pešík Michal67:124:399:2516:0621:1628:0835:2736:5840:1943:5550:2353:3655:2659:2361:15
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:394:466:415:106:527:191:313:213:366:283:131:503:571:52
63:3865:5666:4967:12
2:232:180:530:23
14Doležal Tomáš68:094:417:4314:2819:2922:3124:4026:1641:1046:1852:3454:0955:5660:3562:30
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:413:026:455:013:022:091:3614:545:086:161:351:474:391:55
65:2467:1067:5468:09
2:541:460:440:15
15Řezáč Pavel82:146:0318:3529:4535:5241:2243:4646:0449:3353:3063:0465:3967:5772:4674:45
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering6:0312:3211:106:075:302:242:183:293:579:342:352:184:491:59
78:0980:4481:4982:14
3:242:351:050:25
16Moutvička Ondřej97:109:2413:0423:4230:5438:0747:3349:3554:1660:3771:2873:5976:2682:3985:19
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov9:243:4010:387:127:139:262:024:416:2110:512:312:276:132:40
92:2595:5896:5697:10
7:063:330:580:14
17Nový Jakub122:024:5111:0623:5840:4854:3059:2163:2568:2878:4688:2091:4994:14100:57104:35
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:516:1512:5216:5013:424:514:045:0310:189:343:292:256:433:38
113:13118:24121:11122:02
8:385:112:470:51
 
 
 
H35 (34)7,7 km23 K
místoJménoČas
<
1(108)2(119)3(111)4(118)5(71)6(72)7(45)8(44)9(125)10(105)11(42)12(41)13(40)14(78)
15(50)16(80)17(81)18(82)19(124)20(62)21(63)22(64)23(100)C
 
1Matějů Michal56:503:255:177:079:2817:3319:2920:3321:4124:4330:2331:3832:3233:4135:49
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering3:251:521:502:218:051:561:041:083:025:401:150:541:092:08
40:3144:1245:0747:1048:2552:1353:5055:2856:3056:50
4:423:410:552:031:153:481:371:381:020:20
2Přinda Lukáš58:203:215:027:039:2618:0720:1121:1622:2325:1131:5433:0434:0135:1037:40
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering3:211:412:012:238:412:041:051:072:486:431:100:571:092:30
42:2946:2947:1649:2550:3454:2955:5956:5658:0358:20
4:494:000:472:091:093:551:300:571:070:17
3Švadlena Pavel64:144:276:458:4411:2721:0623:0824:1125:2328:5535:1936:5137:5438:4941:02
CHC K.O.B. Choceň4:272:181:592:439:392:021:031:123:326:241:321:030:552:13
45:4349:3050:2954:2556:0560:1461:3962:5763:5564:14
4:413:470:593:561:404:091:251:180:580:19
4Nehasil Vladislav65:174:207:038:4811:2620:2422:4423:5525:1028:2635:0137:2138:2640:0242:28
LDC KOB Děčín4:202:431:452:388:582:201:111:153:166:352:201:051:362:26
47:0950:4851:4353:5955:4059:3961:4064:1165:0265:17
4:413:390:552:161:413:592:012:310:510:15
5Nemšovský Petr66:564:156:368:3611:1921:4324:0625:1626:3329:4836:2437:4841:0442:2344:49
PGP SK Praga4:152:212:002:4310:242:231:101:173:156:361:243:161:192:26
49:4153:1254:1356:3757:5863:1064:4865:4466:4066:56
4:523:311:012:241:215:121:380:560:560:16
6Král Aleš67:224:056:088:1811:0921:2123:4925:1226:3830:0536:4638:0939:3140:3643:11
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha4:052:032:102:5110:122:281:231:263:276:411:231:221:052:35
48:1051:5853:0056:1557:5162:1264:1166:0067:0067:22
4:593:481:023:151:364:211:591:491:000:22
7Musil Pavel67:354:115:578:1710:4021:0923:2924:4826:0629:2536:3638:1139:2440:2644:42
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:111:462:202:2310:292:201:191:183:197:111:351:131:024:16
49:4553:2454:3757:1958:4663:0664:5566:1667:1867:35
5:033:391:132:421:274:201:491:211:020:17
8Hain Jan69:205:057:079:0411:5220:3923:1324:2726:5030:0936:5938:1839:3341:0443:21
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín5:052:021:572:488:472:341:142:233:196:501:191:151:312:17
48:3054:3555:4258:1659:5664:1565:5667:4068:5369:20
5:096:051:072:341:404:191:411:441:130:27
9Šklíba Jan69:313:576:068:1811:1520:1622:3323:5225:1428:4835:5337:1038:3439:5044:08
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn3:572:092:122:579:012:171:191:223:347:051:171:241:164:18
48:4952:2753:3055:5357:5364:2766:2368:1069:1069:31
4:413:381:032:232:006:341:561:471:000:21
10Svoboda Ondřej75:254:457:4210:0414:2423:4025:5827:1830:3134:2941:0343:2145:2446:5550:03
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:452:572:224:209:162:181:203:133:586:342:182:031:313:08
55:1359:5861:1763:3965:0169:3171:2774:1075:1075:25
5:104:451:192:221:224:301:562:431:000:15
11Kučera Petr77:154:137:249:5313:5023:4826:0527:2928:4832:1139:3441:1242:5244:0947:07
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha4:133:112:293:579:582:171:241:193:237:231:381:401:172:58
51:5956:5958:5463:3765:1071:1573:2875:5476:5777:15
4:525:001:554:431:336:052:132:261:030:18
12Folprecht Eduard77:464:386:518:5211:3223:2526:0027:2528:5433:0240:5142:1644:0545:3549:32
TUV SOK TJ Turnov4:382:132:012:4011:532:351:251:294:087:491:251:491:303:57
55:5660:5462:2865:3167:3472:3774:5576:2077:2677:46
6:244:581:343:032:035:032:181:251:060:20
13Slovák Miroslav80:505:358:0810:5214:4125:2228:0229:2430:5434:3444:0245:5148:0849:3252:34
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:352:332:443:4910:412:401:221:303:409:281:492:171:243:02
57:3562:3163:4967:1668:5573:4276:5679:1980:2980:50
5:014:561:183:271:394:473:142:231:100:21
14Karmazín Pavel81:445:137:329:3817:1128:1130:4432:3134:1437:5345:0347:0448:2250:2353:19
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun5:132:192:067:3311:002:331:471:433:397:102:011:182:012:56
58:3764:2665:5269:3571:2076:0178:2380:1681:2381:44
5:185:491:263:431:454:412:221:531:070:21
15Karásek Martin84:375:358:0110:3314:1926:1429:4131:1133:2237:5746:3548:1249:4452:0256:26
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov5:352:262:323:4611:553:271:302:114:358:381:371:322:184:24
62:1167:1668:4271:3173:4179:2181:2383:0184:1884:37
5:455:051:262:492:105:402:021:381:170:19
16Kubáň Pavel85:205:147:5310:2315:5926:2029:1430:3932:1936:5645:3547:2948:3649:5152:50
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno5:142:392:305:3610:212:541:251:404:378:391:541:071:152:59
59:2164:5966:1770:2472:4878:0882:3983:3584:5985:20
6:315:381:184:072:245:204:310:561:240:21
17Knaup Jan85:345:017:4210:2013:4229:2032:1633:5836:1240:3748:3450:0451:5453:3657:35
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav5:012:412:383:2215:382:561:422:144:257:571:301:501:423:59
63:4968:5170:1172:5974:4480:0182:3783:5485:1485:34
6:145:021:202:481:455:172:361:171:200:20
18Shein Alexander85:505:488:2511:5515:1627:2430:3132:0333:4838:1047:2549:1650:5455:5858:53
5:482:373:303:2112:083:071:321:454:229:151:511:385:042:55
64:4969:3570:4973:2975:1179:3781:2484:1985:2885:50
5:564:461:142:401:424:261:472:551:090:22
19Kniebügl Anton85:526:138:4312:1515:5327:2530:3032:0333:4337:3145:1946:4549:4251:2754:22
39S KOBRA Bratislava6:132:303:323:3811:323:051:331:403:487:481:262:571:452:55
60:0766:2268:1371:5973:5379:4582:0684:1285:3585:52
5:456:151:513:461:545:522:212:061:230:17
20Balogh Jan85:565:498:1310:4018:5328:0131:0333:4735:2039:5446:2848:3850:3352:3755:29
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:492:242:278:139:083:022:441:334:346:342:101:552:042:52
60:5565:3666:5170:2472:2077:4780:5884:2685:3985:56
5:264:411:153:331:565:273:113:281:130:17
21Becker Uwe89:065:528:5212:2517:5130:1532:5834:3636:3641:3050:2352:1754:3756:4460:09
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav5:523:003:335:2612:242:431:382:004:548:531:542:202:073:25
65:5071:3773:1476:5078:4483:3786:0787:3788:4989:06
5:415:471:373:361:544:532:301:301:120:17
22Hankovec Petr91:456:088:3211:1114:5229:0132:2034:0436:0341:1449:5151:4155:4557:2961:33
KAM SK Kamenice6:082:242:393:4114:093:191:441:595:118:371:504:041:444:04
67:1874:1175:3378:1680:1785:3688:1090:2391:2791:45
5:456:531:222:432:015:192:342:131:040:18
23Žitný Tomáš98:575:4511:1813:4217:5831:3234:4236:1138:0043:5455:2857:5761:4663:2367:32
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav5:455:332:244:1613:343:101:291:495:5411:342:293:491:374:09
73:1678:3379:4284:0586:1591:4095:5697:3798:4098:57
5:445:171:094:232:105:254:161:411:030:17
24Choutka Jaroslav99:415:268:0811:5715:5727:2930:3232:0534:1338:1746:5049:0752:1453:4457:05
SOB SOBSA5:262:423:494:0011:323:031:332:084:048:332:173:071:303:21
62:4268:5370:1674:2277:0891:4493:5298:0599:1899:41
5:376:111:234:062:4614:362:084:131:130:23
25Štrait Martin109:389:5213:3716:2921:5934:3738:1940:0842:5748:5557:3760:1762:1563:5167:45
VSP USK Praha9:523:452:525:3012:383:421:492:495:588:422:401:581:363:54
74:0379:3881:4090:4492:3597:44100:36108:08109:17109:38
6:185:352:029:041:515:092:527:321:090:21
26Dejnožka Jiří112:546:3316:5419:4624:3237:3641:1443:1445:1850:3962:1564:3467:2770:0974:49
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis6:3310:212:524:4613:043:382:002:045:2111:362:192:532:424:40
82:2790:2592:3296:2598:28106:15109:33110:59112:31112:54
7:387:582:073:532:037:473:181:261:320:23
27Čapek Miroslav116:468:5712:4015:4621:3936:5340:3942:5444:5950:3060:1262:0164:1366:0369:36
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové8:573:433:065:5315:143:462:152:055:319:421:492:121:503:33
76:5184:3786:1290:1193:08104:28107:59115:11116:29116:46
7:157:461:353:592:5711:203:317:121:180:17
28Zapletal Petr118:0411:3914:3519:1223:3937:1241:1543:0447:0957:4467:2771:4173:5975:5880:29
XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM11:392:564:374:2713:334:031:494:0510:359:434:142:181:594:31
87:3994:4798:03102:04104:55111:33114:36116:00117:35118:04
7:107:083:164:012:516:383:031:241:350:29
29Geisler Michal124:477:5810:2312:5719:4735:4638:2740:1545:3151:2665:0767:3069:0370:0775:48
DKL KOB Kladno7:582:252:346:5015:592:411:485:165:5513:412:231:331:045:41
82:2988:3689:5593:1996:00118:11121:19123:07124:28124:47
6:416:071:193:242:4122:113:081:481:210:19
30Janda Pavel127:236:4715:5418:5723:2439:4743:4845:5147:5453:4965:1767:2969:3271:4878:13
DOR OK Dobříš6:479:073:034:2716:234:012:032:035:5511:282:122:032:166:25
88:1296:4798:48103:43106:38117:30122:33124:46126:52127:23
9:598:352:014:552:5510:525:032:132:060:31
31Pecka Vlastimil135:556:5311:5316:4721:2638:5743:1945:2347:3953:2765:2868:1170:4378:2783:15
LLI TJ Loko Liberec6:535:004:544:3917:314:222:042:165:4812:012:432:327:444:48
91:19100:47102:34107:08109:10117:17120:38133:58135:29135:55
8:049:281:474:342:028:073:2113:201:310:26
32Vorlíček Peter140:2025:4728:4232:2636:2354:3158:3661:2763:2876:4785:1087:0890:2292:1298:38
43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava25:472:553:443:5718:084:052:512:0113:198:231:583:141:506:26
105:05116:09117:47121:15123:54130:39133:17138:27139:59140:20
6:2711:041:383:282:396:452:385:101:320:21
33