PP2014ne 24.8.2014 20:26
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10L (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Mrskočová MarkétaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:56212:44123:29260:090:00
2Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK Chrastava23:04115:27323:21161:52+1:43
3Hlaváčová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno24:55313:41224:48363:24+3:15
4Danková AliceCHA OK Chrastava41:03618:25432:11491:39+31:30
5Kohoutová ZdeňkaDKL KOB Kladno40:37523:37750:0511114:19+54:10
6Pastuszková LauraVSP USK Praha45:32824:28844:5510114:55+54:46
7Komárková ZbyňkaSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec35:45422:18656:5812115:01+54:52
8Folprechtová JulieVSP USK Praha58:371126:19938:558123:51+63:42
 
Nemšovská MagdalenaVSP USK Praha42:387disk44:199
Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisdisk18:48533:535
Vařeková AnnaTUV SOK TJ Turnov47:26934:186
Balcarová MarieLLI TJ Loko Liberec36:587
Alblová ZuzanaLME SK Los Mělník54:4010
Zoubková BarunkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisdisk
 
 
 
D10 (26)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Arnoštová VeronikaDOR OK Dobříš19:57114:31420:20154:480:00
2Marková HanaLLI TJ Loko Liberec20:03212:51123:48656:42+1:54
3Čapková AnnaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové24:54713:48221:32260:14+5:26
4Randáková AdélaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20:46315:25824:15860:26+5:38
5Švidrnochová EliškaMOV SKOB Ostrava21:44515:26923:17560:27+5:39
6Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering25:08815:23722:25362:56+8:08
7Chvátilová JohanaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové28:441314:48522:51466:23+11:35
8Nedvídková KatkaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice25:24915:431025:471066:54+12:06
9Bartošová MarieMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně22:03622:372024:36969:16+14:28
10Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec26:511217:341229:531274:18+19:30
11Knobová AgátaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí29:101517:551330:281377:33+22:45
12Stoklasová ZuzanaOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.34:391714:57629:171178:53+24:05
13Štefanová MarkétaSTH SK Studenec41:352313:48224:05779:28+24:40
14Hájková TerezaTUV SOK TJ Turnov26:101019:511633:451779:46+24:58
15Pompe Lone18D Post SV Dresden26:351119:541734:581881:27+26:39
16Schlittermann Clara41D LOK Berlin28:591423:112132:461584:56+30:08
17Mellanová JuditaTUV SOK TJ Turnov36:412016:511132:461586:18+31:30
18Klechová KarolínaAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav36:412020:221938:391995:42+40:54
19Benešová MichaelaSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec34:521823:412241:5021100:23+45:35
20Blažková VeronikaSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec47:192419:541740:1520107:28+52:40
21Vorlíčková Martina43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava38:162240:202444:4922123:25+68:37
22Huková RebekaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka35:341944:222550:1523130:11+75:23
 
Nedvídková AdélaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřicedisk19:3215disk
Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering21:15418:3714disk
Tomanicová SofieCHA OK Chrastava31:241626:2623
Štraitová JolanaVSP USK Praha30:5814
 
 
 
D12 (24)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering17:18114:16125:25256:590:00
2Štreglová ZuzanaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:11214:51225:22158:24+1:25
3Blažková KateřinaSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec18:54320:461325:53365:33+8:34
4Linková LucieTUR OOB TJ Turnov21:08415:31331:271068:06+11:07
5Thýnová MartinaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové21:11518:37830:06769:54+12:55
6Rydlová MagdalénaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis25:121416:43428:41570:36+13:37
7Janků AnnaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín23:01818:51929:50671:42+14:43
8Pušová BáraLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:451117:41630:21871:47+14:48
9Šmelíková Dorota47S Rapid Bratislava22:03720:171232:301174:50+17:51
10Chalupová AnetaROZ OK Roztoky24:401317:29536:001478:09+21:10
11Miklušová Tamara47S Rapid Bratislava21:23630:132027:53479:29+22:30
12Hankovcová HelenaKAM SK Kamenice26:201623:231430:55980:38+23:39
13Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23:351018:05739:111880:51+23:52
14Richtrová KamilaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň23:23919:251038:551781:43+24:44
15Růžičková VendulaCHA OK Chrastava24:271224:391638:361687:42+30:43
16Binarová AdélaUOL SK UP Olomouc27:431724:291539:541992:06+35:07
17Hornychová KarolínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis29:011836:562133:521299:49+42:50
18Nehasilová VeronikaLDC KOB Děčín45:212219:541135:0913100:24+43:25
19Veselá PavlaTUV SOK TJ Turnov41:042129:231737:2215107:49+50:50
20Richterová JulieADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov34:431930:011943:2120108:05+51:06
21Nešporová MarieTTR OOB Třebíč25:401541:392256:1522123:34+66:35
22Adamovská KateřinaVAM OOB Vamberk52:472329:361853:0721135:30+78:31
23Weislová EliškaTJP TJ Sokol Troja37:312044:182377:4623159:35+102:36
 
Jedruchová ŠtěpánkaTZL SKOB Zlín70:4024vzdalvzdal
 
 
 
D14 (33)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Kochová AnnaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín20:37414:54424:28159:590:00
2Peterová JanaDOB KOB Dobruška17:31114:46228:07260:24+0:25
3Thýnová NikolaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové20:01214:46229:06363:53+3:54
4Grycová KateřinaTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno20:03316:28630:49567:20+7:21
5Pavlíková MarkétaCHA OK Chrastava24:231115:06530:03469:32+9:33
6Kováříková MarieKAM SK Kamenice20:53716:45932:48770:26+10:27
7Kosová TerezaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn23:48914:13132:53870:54+10:55
8Nechanická KláraOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.20:39516:36734:351171:50+11:51
9Hlaváčová AnežkaTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno22:21816:39833:17972:17+12:18
10Rydlová AdélaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis20:52619:381532:19672:49+12:50
11Filipová TerezaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice26:021420:061633:261079:34+19:35
12Chaloupková KateřinaCHC K.O.B. Choceň25:481317:191137:061480:13+20:14
13Vejražková RózaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín28:441618:451235:271282:56+22:57
14Šafková SofieKAM SK Kamenice23:581019:211444:112087:30+27:31
15Machová MarieLME SK Los Mělník25:261219:081343:511888:25+28:26
16Biersaková DagmarKRL Kometa Kralovice28:501723:062036:581388:54+28:55
17Korpasová LucieLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno28:071516:591048:312593:37+33:38
18Pavlová MartinaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice30:391923:332143:061797:18+37:19
19Baloghová LídaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis29:381821:231846:572397:58+37:59
20Hápová PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové30:472020:281747:232498:38+38:39
21Čermáková KateřinaROZ OK Roztoky37:072424:002243:0516104:12+44:13
22Geislerová AnetaDKL KOB Kladno34:092221:451949:3526105:29+45:30
23Stoklasová DanielaOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.34:272329:552545:4022110:02+50:03
24Horáková BarboraVSP USK Praha31:272137:172945:2321114:07+54:08
25Tumová AdélaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín46:013126:312344:0619116:38+56:39
26Jelínková ZuzanaCHC K.O.B. Choceň38:462638:213041:4815118:55+58:56
27Horychová ZuzanaDKL KOB Kladno37:102536:122863:4629137:08+77:09
28Benešová HanaDKL KOB Kladno39:552744:513152:3128137:17+77:18
29Šimšová BarboraMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha42:322933:142664:0730139:53+79:54
30Pilná BáraVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí51:093228:152465:2431144:48+84:49
31Kubenová Alžbeta47S Rapid Bratislava43:583036:002767:0532147:03+87:04
32Vallová KristýnaZVO OB SK Zvole41:382849:183268:3633159:32+99:33
 
Šritrová LenkaTUV SOK TJ Turnov52:2627
 
 
 
D16 (33)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Čechová TerezaSJI OK Jihlava25:22116:03139:16180:410:00
2Janovská KateřinaPGP SK Praga28:06218:20345:22291:48+11:07
3Kopecká AnnaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice30:15316:39246:36393:30+12:49
4Sieglová EliškaPGP SK Praga30:39420:10647:23498:12+17:31
5Semrádová JanaCHC K.O.B. Choceň31:47620:18851:267103:31+22:50
6Chaloupková VeronikaCHC K.O.B. Choceň33:241021:241251:508106:38+25:57
7Zimmerová KateřinaZVO OB SK Zvole31:01523:341552:079106:42+26:01
8Voltrová AlenaROZ OK Roztoky33:351120:30952:4511106:50+26:09
9Kubíčková JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové35:321421:401350:466107:58+27:17
10Kalenská DominikaSTH SK Studenec32:06719:11457:4417109:01+28:20
11Kubecová KateřinaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor33:08923:391654:5814111:45+31:04
12Fürstová AnnaLLI TJ Loko Liberec36:311522:551453:2612112:52+32:11
13Větříčková AndreaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové32:41819:58560:3720113:16+32:35
14Grycová VeronikaTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno39:311920:371054:0213114:10+33:29
15Zlámalová NikolaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín36:451628:302550:165115:31+34:50
16Malinová ApolenaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové34:291220:10661:1822115:57+35:16
17Miklušová Tereza47S Rapid Bratislava40:182125:382056:1815122:14+41:33
18Švancárová VeronikaKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum43:442724:421957:0116125:27+44:46
19Vacková AnnaSJI OK Jihlava41:392423:551759:5519125:29+44:48
20Klinkerová MagdalénaROZ OK Roztoky49:032924:281852:0810125:39+44:58
21Korpasová TerezaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno41:022320:511166:5226128:45+48:04
22Petráčková KristýnaSJI OK Jihlava38:181732:443058:3618129:38+48:57
23Pukyšová AnežkaKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum39:382032:412960:4321133:02+52:21
24Dundáčková JulieSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec43:162529:472761:4723134:50+54:09
25Kolářová JohanaPGP SK Praga38:511829:452666:4125135:17+54:36
26Hanáková LenkaKRL Kometa Kralovice40:532228:102466:1524135:18+54:37
27Hájková EliškaZVO OB SK Zvole35:171327:302281:0729143:54+63:13
28Pohořalá AnnaROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem49:523027:382367:1027144:40+63:59
29Habigerová JanaKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum51:383136:103179:2628167:14+86:33
30Labská KarolínaLLI TJ Loko Liberec43:242631:3228103:0430178:00+97:19
 
Kovalčíková TaťánaDOR OK Dobříš118:3233diskdisk
Štorová AnnaROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem97:313280:3232
Doubková PetraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering44:072826:5421
 
 
 
D18 (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Štičková AnnaLLI TJ Loko Liberec28:26116:46143:54289:060:00
2Muller DorotheaTUR OOB TJ Turnov40:17718:28243:421102:27+13:21
3Červená AdélaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové36:45421:23453:283111:36+22:30
4Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK Praga35:47322:04758:354116:26+27:20
5Jansová DoubravkaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:39621:34562:446122:57+33:51
6Hanáková MagdaKRL Kometa Kralovice35:36221:10369:3010126:16+37:10
7Poloprutská KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering42:02922:16863:577128:15+39:09
8Machačová MichaelaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové50:131424:141059:405134:07+45:01
9Lavičková MichaelaKRL Kometa Kralovice37:05528:141469:3010134:49+45:43
10Myslivcová MarkétaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové42:111021:45671:4813135:44+46:38
11Fukalová HanaAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava46:271324:531164:538136:13+47:07
12Parkanová VeronikaSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec41:58825:361268:539136:27+47:21
13Kavalírová JuliePHK OK 99 Hradec Králové42:461123:13971:5614137:55+48:49
14Peňázová VeronikaSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec43:491226:141369:4112139:44+50:38
 
 
 
D20 (3)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Košková AničkaLLI TJ Loko Liberec46:09126:38178:352151:220:00
2Šmejcová AnnaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín46:20234:02277:201157:42+6:20
3Habigerová RadkaKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum60:18349:27382:553192:40+41:18
 
 
 
D21E (20)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Poklopová LenkaUOL SK UP Olomouc39:15120:20171:371131:120:00
2Doležalová MonikaKAM SK Kamenice44:18521:30474:042139:52+8:40
3Kolínová KristýnaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka40:44221:54577:425140:20+9:08
4Novotná MarkétaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové43:14422:36977:404143:30+12:18
5Müllerová VěraVAM OOB Vamberk46:17921:59676:443145:00+13:48
6Hepnerová MartinaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové45:41823:061080:396149:26+18:14
7Jakobová AdélkaUOL SK UP Olomouc44:37622:29883:088150:14+19:02
8Przyczková MichaelaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:591021:20387:1911155:38+24:26
9Čepová DanielaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové47:441122:12786:3210156:28+25:16
10Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí49:271325:201683:007157:47+26:35
11Vozdová AnetaKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum48:071224:541586:019159:02+27:50
12Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ Turnov50:561425:491788:3113165:16+34:04
13Doležalová VendulaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň54:181624:071393:3515172:00+40:48
14Procházková KláraLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice59:451924:461488:0312172:34+41:22
15Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka57:041823:451292:3714173:26+42:14
16Kraemer Jitka18D Post SV Dresden52:141527:4420108:4216188:40+57:28
17Nieke Corinna71D TU Dresden55:181725:5718112:5617194:11+62:59
 
Plochová DominikaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářkavzdal27:2519vzdal
Bengtsson JennySW1 Langhundra IF45:37721:172vzdal
Baldrianová BarboraVSP USK Praha42:52323:3311
 
 
 
D21A (38)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Kašková KateřinaCHA OK Chrastava45:31822:271064:441132:420:00
2Janatová LucieDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka43:13222:04967:442133:01+0:19
3Myslivcová PavlaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové43:19421:27769:253134:11+1:29
4Petrželová TerezaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov43:13220:59471:346135:46+3:04
5Teplá KarolínaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové45:18619:29171:004135:47+3:05
6Podmolíková DagmarTZL SKOB Zlín44:07521:07571:265136:40+3:58
7Kopáčková IvaCHT OOB SK Chrast40:54123:281175:5510140:17+7:35
8Margoldová BarboraDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka49:391619:59272:097141:47+9:05
9Neradová AlenaLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov47:281221:16675:449144:28+11:46
10Svobodová JitkaVSP USK Praha46:281024:261477:0013147:54+15:12
11Kožinová AnnaPGP SK Praga46:26922:00880:3417149:00+16:18
12Prchalová IvanaSMR SK SNS Smržovka48:231323:351277:2615149:24+16:42
12Matějů KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering47:171124:551877:1214149:24+16:42
14Košťálová PetraDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka51:441925:111974:208151:15+18:33
15Benešová JanaSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec48:481526:032376:4212151:33+18:51
16Fundová EliškaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové51:031824:341675:5811151:35+18:53
17Foglarová KamilaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka52:502220:46379:0816152:44+20:02
18Novotná BarboraSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové45:18625:212184:0419154:43+22:01
19Hrobařová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis51:512024:311585:5021162:12+29:30
20Kožinová JanaPGP SK Praga49:491724:071390:0327163:59+31:17
21Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering56:592824:401784:0018165:39+32:57
22Horová MagdaVSP USK Praha52:482128:093086:0023166:57+34:15
23Hnilicová ŠárkaKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum56:012628:433385:5122170:35+37:53
24Janovská PetraPGP SK Praga55:072426:202489:1826170:45+38:03
25Henychová ZuzanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering53:562326:222590:3128170:49+38:07
26Ulahelová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov55:342528:343187:3425171:42+39:00
27Ježková DominikaPGP SK Praga58:383027:152886:0924172:02+39:20
28Peterová VěraDOB KOB Dobruška60:573426:472784:5820172:42+40:00
29Slováčková VěraTZL SKOB Zlín59:173130:053691:1529180:37+47:55
30Königová JanaZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno57:062926:3926106:0333189:48+57:06
31Mesiarkinová KamilaMBM O-mikron60:053228:4032105:1232193:57+61:15
32Mertová EvaDOB KOB Dobruška68:413829:463596:0630194:33+61:51
33Horová KláraPGP SK Praga62:503528:0429114:4234205:36+72:54
34Stachoňová BarbaraZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno68:353735:3237105:0031209:07+76:25
 
Jeřábková JitkaTZL SKOB Zlín56:392725:1119vzdal
Janů HanaKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum48:421425:5322
Hegerová PetraRBK SK Radioklub Blansko65:223629:3034
Chmelařová MichaelaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové60:133348:1538
 
 
 
D21B (33)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Hojná SilvieSCP OK Sparta Praha43:06117:27261:281122:010:00
2Švíglerová PavlaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:23218:05565:222130:50+8:49
3Žitná JanaSMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav49:39417:45365:503133:14+11:13
4Štěpánová DitaDOB KOB Dobruška47:33318:07670:384136:18+14:17
5Musilová VendulaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín51:37516:31171:235139:31+17:30
6Gorčicová EliškaCHA OK Chrastava60:091618:16774:066152:31+30:30
7Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ Turnov55:33719:171080:3611155:26+33:25
8Klimplová ZuzanaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice55:57920:311279:148155:42+33:41
9Zoubková JanaZBP OOB SK Zbraslav52:59618:49985:0213156:50+34:49
10Bozděchová LenkaPGP SK Praga60:021421:591676:347158:35+36:34
11Šulcová VeronikaCHA OK Chrastava55:47821:361585:3817163:01+41:00
12Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov62:072023:242280:2610165:57+43:56
13Uhrová ZuzanaVSP USK Praha60:481820:221185:0716166:17+44:16
14Neuhäuserová LadislavaVSP USK Praha63:332125:262881:1312170:12+48:11
15Alblová LucieLME SK Los Mělník60:261722:381989:3519172:39+50:38
16Végsöová MarkétaDOB KOB Dobruška57:321122:141794:3821174:24+52:23
17Vejstrková ZuzanaCHA OK Chrastava69:052625:132780:179174:35+52:34
18Neradová EvaLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov61:501927:473085:0314174:40+52:39
19Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor70:052724:312585:0314179:39+57:38
20Koppová IngridSLP OOB Slavia Praha63:402223:072093:5320180:40+58:39
21Netíková MartinaDOB KOB Dobruška83:223020:321386:3718190:31+68:30
22Geislerová BlankaLLI TJ Loko Liberec65:112423:3623101:5023190:37+68:36
23Csakvaryová LenkaSBK KOB Start Blansko73:452825:3629116:3125215:52+93:51
24Pěluchová DanielaCHC K.O.B. Choceň84:093132:1732100:5222217:18+95:17
25Loosová LenkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering78:182928:4731110:2024217:25+95:24
 
Nedvídková IvaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice84:213224:2124vzdal
Hlavacikova Erika17S Ekonom Banska Bystricadiskvzdaldisk
Volfová JulieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering56:431018:328disk
Stolinová LenkaDOB KOB Dobruška59:531317:474disk
Krpatová KláraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis64:172320:4314disk
Vokurková MartaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis60:051523:1321
Řezníčková TerezaSJI OK Jihlava58:101222:1718
Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis67:452524:3526
 
 
 
D21C (19)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta Praha37:42125:45153:061116:330:00
2Doležalová LenkaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové38:35227:05356:522122:32+5:59
3Zitková RadkaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:29429:03459:313132:03+15:30
4Bartošová IvanaKRP SK KOURA40:26332:15568:056140:46+24:13
5Venclová VeronikaZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk46:06526:14270:177142:37+26:04
6Stryková KateřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice52:05735:16774:259161:46+45:13
7Kovářová LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec55:091034:16673:248162:49+46:16
8Pilná LibušeVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí54:51936:07877:4310168:41+52:08
9Kadaňová BarboraLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice53:15837:301080:0611170:51+54:18
10Kalinová LucieDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice60:151238:461292:1715191:18+74:45
11Štefanová KláraSTH SK Studenec60:591448:411583:0012192:40+76:07
12Müllerová PetraVAM OOB Vamberk67:311637:20989:5714194:48+78:15
13Šedivá PetraSTH SK Studenec65:431541:441489:5413197:21+80:48
14Jílková RadkaZBP OOB SK Zbraslav60:151264:1616100:3316225:04+108:31
15Dančáková MichaelaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí88:171766:2717105:3617260:20+143:47
 
Wohanková GabrielaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabídisk39:021367:455
Filipová ZdeňkaKRP SK KOURA46:506disk66:254
Krejsová MartinaCHT OOB SK Chrast57:231137:3811
Hájková PetraVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň126:0218
 
 
 
D35 (38)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Eckardt Cornelia71D TU Dresden40:34119:37149:091109:200:00
2Novotná PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové42:15223:06449:362114:57+5:37
3Ryšavá MagdalenaPGP SK Praga43:26322:33351:174117:16+7:56
4Wendler-Groß Wiebke18D Post SV Dresden47:03523:29550:403121:12+11:52
5Grycová PetraTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno44:40425:311155:445125:55+16:35
6Folprechtová KateřinaVSP USK Praha47:58824:08858:238130:29+21:09
7Kučerová MarieVSP USK Praha47:34725:551358:569132:25+23:05
8Městková KateřinaVSP USK Praha51:541424:11957:377133:42+24:22
9Gajdová KristinaVSP USK Praha51:191322:16260:0810133:43+24:23
10Arnoštová KateřinaVSP USK Praha50:531226:211560:0810137:22+28:02
11Šklíbová JanaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn50:291028:022163:1413141:45+32:25
12Nechanická DanielaOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.54:251523:39664:3015142:34+33:14
13Čechová MarcelaTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno50:15923:58769:0922143:22+34:02
14Králová MichaelaMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha50:391127:131766:1517144:07+34:47
15Mrskočová DanaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice55:491726:031465:4716147:39+38:19
16Kroniková JanaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové68:022926:231657:096151:34+42:14
17Čivrná KarolínaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí58:152030:522566:5619156:03+46:43
18Komárková LenkaTJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec63:262330:162362:3512156:17+46:57
19Pompe Katja18D Post SV Dresden57:081927:211871:5223156:21+47:01
20Dvořáčková JanaOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.60:192130:162366:3118157:06+47:46
21Bialekova Martina17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica67:552825:531263:3214157:20+48:00
22Nešporová MarieTTR OOB Třebíč60:382229:252267:3920157:42+48:22
22Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno54:401628:012075:0124157:42+48:22
24Karásková MarcelaZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov66:302727:541976:4125171:05+61:45
25Švidrnochová HanaMOV SKOB Ostrava75:363131:442679:4526187:05+77:45
26Ehlerová PetraVSP USK Praha65:002536:132888:4627189:59+80:39
27Krpatová ZuzanaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice68:123043:453399:4830211:45+102:25
28Čapková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové90:313346:333496:5729234:01+124:41
29Vorlíčková Barbora43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava86:053236:2629123:2632245:57+136:37
30Kopecká JitkaUOL SK UP Olomouc114:473651:2535103:1431269:26+160:06
 
Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava66:112641:1332disk
Binarová JitkaUOL SK UP Olomouc56:4618disk67:5321
Hlaváčková KláraLME SK Los Mělníkdisk36:262993:2528
Švihlová KateřinaLME SK Los Mělníkdisk71:0537disk
Geislerová DitaDKL KOB Kladno103:363567:2136vzdal
Žemlová EvaKAM SK Kamenice93:143438:1131
Kotecká MichaelaTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno47:09625:0810
Löhning Susanne71D TU Dresden64:492432:3427
 
 
 
D40 (55)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering32:42122:08151:554106:450:00
2Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB Jenišovice35:31224:00251:392111:10+4:25
3Škorpilová JanaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín38:21625:28550:371114:26+7:41
4Křivdová Lenka2PC Sportovní klub hasičů Královeh37:29327:291351:453116:43+9:58
5Sedlářová PavlaAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav38:15526:581154:095119:22+12:37
6Kubáňová JanaTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno40:00725:35658:457124:20+17:35
7Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov42:511524:24358:548126:09+19:24
8Teplá HanaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové40:24825:58764:1313130:35+23:50
9Filipová IvanaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn41:401025:02466:4117133:23+26:38
10Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec44:181828:541560:219133:33+26:48
11Zuzánková RůženaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis41:531226:03866:1715134:13+27:28
12Myslivcová LenkaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové42:011326:541065:2114134:16+27:31
13Škvorová ZuzanaKAM SK Kamenice41:27926:24969:2121137:12+30:27
14Sieglová DagmarMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha44:161733:462663:0710141:09+34:24
15Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov41:451137:303763:1011142:25+35:40
16Hanušová ZdenaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín47:482330:412267:5419146:23+39:38
17Horáková LenkaVSP USK Praha45:331929:491972:1924147:41+40:56
18Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering52:493229:121666:2216148:23+41:38
19Marková JanaLLI TJ Loko Liberec55:173729:411863:5112148:49+42:04
20Chvátilová PavlínaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové47:342235:123169:0720151:53+45:08
21Hankovcová LenkaKAM SK Kamenice49:002533:292569:5222152:21+45:36
22Benešová JaroslavaDKL KOB Kladno46:372028:391477:3229152:48+46:03
23Nehasilová ZuzanaLDC KOB Děčín42:511527:101286:1840156:19+49:34
24Čechlovská JanaCHA OK Chrastava49:082632:512375:1426157:13+50:28
25Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK Chrastava52:373029:512080:1532162:43+55:58
26Richterová NatašaADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov52:192933:102478:0130163:30+56:45
27Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ Turnov48:092435:073083:1235166:28+59:43
28Schlittermann Silke41D LOK Berlin46:472133:462687:5041168:23+61:38
29Hančová AliceVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí57:044236:043375:2227168:30+61:45
30Zemánková EvaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn50:582736:243482:2034169:42+62:57
31Procházková AlexandraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering56:424030:402183:5136171:13+64:28
32Semíková IvaKAM SK Kamenice52:523333:502884:5439171:36+64:51
33Bartošová JanaMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně65:354733:532974:0325173:31+66:46
34Balusková IdaOKP SK OK 24 Praha58:324429:361789:2943177:37+70:52
35Kubcová LenkaDOB KOB Dobruška56:313836:513589:0742182:29+75:44
36Langrová MonikaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové63:034635:203284:0937182:32+75:47
37Švancárová HelenaKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum54:153640:163989:3944184:10+77:25
38Janků RadkaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín57:274342:204484:4238184:29+77:44
39Tichá DagmarDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka53:413539:583897:2346191:02+84:17
40Miklušová Dagmar47S Rapid Bratislava52:453142:144397:3647192:35+85:50
41Smith LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí53:373440:3940101:5050196:06+89:21
42Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ Turnov68:124960:074978:5731207:16+100:31
43Pelikánová LucieMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha62:094541:3442103:5251207:35+100:50
44Pánková Martina47S Rapid Bratislava77:165242:494589:4245209:47+103:02
45Richtrová LucieVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň72:145144:2546104:2452221:03+114:18
46Postolková MonikaDKL KOB Kladno66:524848:4747110:0953225:48+119:03
47Nová JanaDOR OK Dobříš79:105357:0948100:3549236:54+130:09
 
Kaplanová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice56:5041disk81:2433
Míková MarkétaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisdisk37:263671:4823
Hlaváčová ŠárkaTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno56:343941:1441disk
Čermáková RenataLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:4914vzdal66:4818
Trnková DanaVSP USK Praha37:40457:286
Humpolcová Jitka81C Cirkus Čakovicedisk98:4148
Melicharová BarboraLLI TJ Loko Liberec68:2750111:2254
Štraitová JitkaVSP USK Praha51:032876:2728
 
 
 
D45 (37)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Rydlová MagdaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis32:43221:59453:181108:000:00
2Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn32:19121:15354:493108:23+0:23
3Müller Anke18D Post SV Dresden36:05719:16154:242109:45+1:45
4Poklopová IvanaUOL SK UP Olomouc35:44521:13255:284112:25+4:25
5Šmausová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis33:35322:14557:397113:28+5:28
6Němečková JarmilaVSP USK Praha38:211123:00656:275117:48+9:48
7Zalabová MartinaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín35:12426:131557:538119:18+11:18
8Grycová JanaTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno38:321224:221056:286119:22+11:22
9Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:111624:15958:549124:20+16:20
10Richter Sabine71D TU Dresden37:03825:021169:3615131:41+23:41
11Kettnerová LenkaHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice37:501026:131568:1613132:19+24:19
12Tichá JanaTJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec39:291426:191769:1114134:59+26:59
13Šmelíková BarboraVBA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava43:572025:441366:2312136:04+28:04
14Vejvodová MirkaLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň44:162129:592162:0910136:24+28:24
15Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB Dobřichovice39:251325:131271:4919136:27+28:27
16Zobaníková VladimíraRAD TJ Sokol Radslavice42:081930:352464:4511137:28+29:28
17Šmausová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:081525:511475:3223141:31+33:31
18Chaloupková LenkaCHC K.O.B. Choceň35:55623:36784:3027144:01+36:01
19Ježková ReginaPGP SK Praga46:212330:202369:3916146:20+38:20
20Jelínková MartaCHC K.O.B. Choceň48:182528:271969:5317146:38+38:38
21Pustaiová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis45:362230:412572:2720148:44+40:44
22Fürstová KatkaLLI TJ Loko Liberec37:47923:44892:2828153:59+45:59
23Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka41:331842:033470:4818154:24+46:24
24Thýnová IvanaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové50:002830:052274:5322154:58+46:58
25Fundová HanaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové46:372430:502682:2926159:56+51:56
26Semrádová JitkaCHC K.O.B. Choceň49:492732:412881:0924163:39+55:39
27Divecká RůženaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové57:253233:362982:1925173:20+65:20
28Hasalová JanaPGP SK Praga55:003144:083674:4221173:50+65:50
29Bendáková JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov54:573032:392796:0330183:39+75:39
30Končáková KateřinaHLV KČT - OB Holešov52:362937:033096:2531186:04+78:04
31Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice65:373337:493295:4329199:09+91:09
32Foglarová NaďaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka77:343442:5935109:3634230:09+122:09
33Macháčková JanaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové108:563637:093196:4432242:49+134:49
34Jonášová Marta43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava117:103738:5333107:4033263:43+155:43
35Baloghová Hana43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava92:033556:4437126:2135275:08+167:08
 
Müllerová ZorkaVAM OOB Vamberk41:271727:2618disk
Kulová JanaVAM OOB Vamberk49:102629:3920
 
 
 
D50 (20)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Kraemer Karin18D Post SV Dresden23:17120:23149:42193:220:00
2Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK Roztoky29:54227:53651:452109:32+16:10
3Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta Praha34:08523:11254:203111:39+18:17
4Michálková JiřinaVSP USK Praha36:441025:51455:584118:33+25:11
5Novotná IvaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové31:42330:06861:086122:56+29:34
6Leideck Heike71D TU Dresden34:24630:41961:075126:12+32:50
7Košková VlastaLLI TJ Loko Liberec35:35727:55763:019126:31+33:09
8Syslová IvaTTR OOB Třebíč36:18831:291261:548129:41+36:19
9Jedličková ZdenaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor39:051331:261161:477132:18+38:56
10Benešová IvaSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín38:441227:02570:5011136:36+43:14
11Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov40:111533:061369:2710142:44+49:22
12Kubíčková MarcelaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové36:25938:001674:4713149:12+55:50
13Večeřová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis48:301633:281471:1812153:16+59:54
14Černíková ZdeňkaOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.58:001847:441788:3715194:21+100:59
15Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK Zvole51:251765:091886:1114202:45+109:23
 
Chmelařová MarieSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové34:04434:5515disk
Fikar Stránská LindaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí45:47ms33:02ms57:24ms
Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov38:041124:413disk
Hlavacikova Katarina17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica137:3619128:4919
Hartlová BlankaODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda40:021431:0510
 
 
 
D55 (26)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Rosecká AlenaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou32:00221:08153:371106:450:00
2Víchová LadislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice31:54122:11261:032115:08+8:23
3Zelená MarkétaPGP SK Praga33:03323:24361:173117:44+10:59
4Mrázková IvanaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka33:04425:56563:424122:42+15:57
5Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis38:02625:18471:178134:37+27:52
6Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové40:47827:21667:145135:22+28:37
7Bradnová VěraCHA OK Chrastava37:58534:221371:147143:34+36:49
8Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:55728:25880:2013147:40+40:55
9Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB Dobřichovice42:421229:36976:4910149:07+42:22
10Svobodná EvaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka45:471832:171271:066149:10+42:25
11Procházková MilušeDCE KOB Dobřichovice43:151528:21778:4912150:25+43:40
12Bláhová LubaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové41:05936:561972:529150:53+44:08
13Nýdrlová EvaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí42:301134:541576:5511154:19+47:34
14Žemličková JindraCHT OOB SK Chrast45:361731:341186:1615163:26+56:41
15Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka42:251031:291090:4117164:35+57:50
16Gazdačková JanaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové43:591634:561688:5916167:54+61:09
17Klimplová AlenaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:021436:231898:3719178:02+71:17
18Kadavá EvaCHA OK Chrastava62:392441:292381:0314185:11+78:26
19Šabatková ZdenaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové42:501339:0320108:2321190:16+83:31
20Stulíková ZuzanaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové53:092049:202699:0220201:31+94:46
21Svobodová EvaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové77:362534:381490:5518203:09+96:24
22Zavadilová NaďaSCP OK Sparta Praha57:522239:4621127:0523224:43+117:58
23Lusková OlgaCHA OK Chrastava79:302641:2622122:4222243:38+136:53
 
Kadečková JanaJEN OB Jenišovice62:332347:1725disk
Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ Růžená53:071942:5824
Vychodilová JiřinaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové54:272135:2617
 
 
 
D60 (15)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK Chrastava30:51127:22156:171114:300:00
2Dohnalová DanaVSP USK Praha43:32631:44463:302138:46+24:16
3Neradová AlenaLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov35:45231:49575:197142:53+28:23
4Procházková HelenaTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno40:38337:14867:063144:58+30:28
5Zlesáková VlastaJIL OK Jilemnice45:52828:15274:536149:00+34:30
6Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou43:53731:39373:444149:16+34:46
7Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK Chrastava41:33438:53973:444154:10+39:40
8Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis47:01935:31681:448164:16+49:46
9Tvrdková EvaLBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun42:09542:261082:339167:08+52:38
10Karmazínová IvanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering52:531135:36782:4010171:09+56:39
11Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START Náchod48:071046:141283:5911178:20+63:50
12Stehnová HanaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka54:501244:061190:1612189:12+74:42
13Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis77:341458:0313126:1513261:52+147:22
14Nedvídková JitkaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice82:231569:5714134:2415286:44+172:14
15Ondrůjová AnnaLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov77:241388:2315130:4714296:34+182:04
 
 
 
D65 (9)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering40:49228:13165:261134:280:00
2Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:11328:33282:544154:38+20:10
3Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava45:09430:54383:055159:08+24:40
4Křtěnská LeontinaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor55:17736:23579:593171:39+37:11
5Kašková EvaCHA OK Chrastava51:30646:49876:052174:24+39:56
6Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta Praha50:25537:556102:196190:39+56:11
7Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov58:35838:007106:487203:23+68:55
 
Kohoutová JitřenkaUVP Slovan Praha39:32133:004disk
Malá MarieLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:30955:279
 
 
 
D70 (5)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov46:38136:13195:491178:400:00
2Dvořáková LadislavaPGP SK Praga48:17337:162112:212197:54+19:14
 
Zmeková MílaSLP OOB Slavia Praha48:09252:514disk
Dolečková MílaTJP TJ Sokol Troja112:135disk
Bláhová BlankaSJP KČT Slavoj Praha60:55443:103
 
 
 
H10L (31)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Štefan JanSTH SK Studenec18:10111:01121:00350:110:00
2Nemšovský FilipVSP USK Praha22:28413:33617:57153:58+3:47
3Klust JanCHA OK Chrastava22:52512:20320:12255:24+5:13
4Štrait VilémVSP USK Praha22:19313:20423:56659:35+9:24
5Heřmánek PetrTUR OOB TJ Turnov20:34213:41727:491462:04+11:53
6Hora DavidPGP SK Praga25:36915:241021:22462:22+12:11
7Háp MatějPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové24:18818:111724:47767:16+17:05
8Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis22:54613:54830:291667:17+17:06
9Šmelík Daniel47S Rapid Bratislava27:491113:32526:251167:46+17:35
10Suchánek MartinXBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM28:001318:091622:36568:45+18:34
11Městka VáclavVSP USK Praha28:371416:311225:58971:06+20:55
12Čivrný JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23:48716:381332:411873:07+22:56
13Veselý VáclavTUV SOK TJ Turnov30:141617:571525:25873:36+23:25
14Mencl JosefVSP USK Praha30:091517:341426:191074:02+23:51
15Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ Turnov26:351014:00933:562074:31+24:20
16Hoetzel HugoJEN OB Jenišovice33:021916:251128:261577:53+27:42
17Horák MartinVSP USK Praha27:551219:131935:102182:18+32:07
18Tesař ZdeněkSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín32:001821:132237:452390:58+40:47
19Kadaně MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:012229:232727:181394:42+44:31
20Čech AdamROZ OK Roztoky47:212720:512126:411294:53+44:42
21Štichhauer AdamLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:012224:192332:481995:08+44:57
22Huk KryštofTJP TJ Sokol Troja39:002420:462035:362295:22+45:11
23Jedruch ViktorTZL SKOB Zlín53:443018:561831:0817103:48+53:37
24Biersak PetrKRL Kometa Kralovice36:142026:542641:2026104:28+54:17
25Richter RudolfADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov40:232525:262539:1324105:02+54:51
26Nešpor JiříTTR OOB Třebíč41:542624:362440:1725106:47+56:36
27Geisler RichardDKL KOB Kladno52:312934:262942:5827129:55+79:44
28Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis49:572835:393051:1828136:54+86:43
 
Folprecht LukášVSP USK Praha37:552132:2128disk
Pícha ŠtěpánTUR OOB TJ Turnovdisk12:012
Jíra FilipROZ OK Roztoky30:3317
 
 
 
H10 (28)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis20:42510:32122:31153:450:00
2Prášil TomášTTR OOB Třebíč19:57113:33724:21257:51+4:06
3Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec20:18311:54328:18760:30+6:45
4Janda JakubDOR OK Dobříš20:22415:241226:32562:18+8:33
5Krpata MichalLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:321012:23425:30462:25+8:40
6Gryc OndřejTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno20:04212:54530:49963:47+10:02
7Zabořil OndřejJEN OB Jenišovice26:321114:01827:16667:49+14:04
8Král AdamMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha29:081315:171125:21369:46+16:01
9Nový JáchymDOR OK Dobříš22:59717:351632:551173:29+19:44
10Kukurugya Šimon43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava27:431214:14932:201074:17+20:32
11Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis23:39815:471335:591475:25+21:40
12Kučera FilipCHA OK Chrastava30:471414:311030:48876:06+22:21
13Janků ŠtěpánSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín37:072018:481833:101289:05+35:20
14Janas AdamPGP SK Praga42:222217:301534:121394:04+40:19
15Knaup JonasSMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav36:171924:432037:011598:01+44:16
16Bláha MatyášSJP KČT Slavoj Praha35:421725:522237:511899:25+45:40
17Houžvička DavidTUR OOB TJ Turnov37:172125:112137:251699:53+46:08
18Pavlík MatějLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov35:211616:071451:1121102:39+48:54
19Bláha VojtěchSJP KČT Slavoj Praha34:581517:451752:0323104:46+51:01
20Míka BertíkTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis42:482325:562346:2819115:12+61:27
21Rokos MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis49:272426:032446:5420122:24+68:39
22Marhold VáclavZVO OB SK Zvole50:362532:542652:4324136:13+82:28
23Brachtl ŠimonZVO OB SK Zvole98:272731:192554:2225184:08+130:23
 
Štichhauer DanielLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:43913:256disk
Vřešťál AntonínTUR OOB TJ Turnov56:3526disk51:2222
Kolář ŠimonHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice22:01611:402disk
Kalous TomášEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha36:121821:5019
Trnka MarekVSP USK Praha37:3217
 
 
 
H12 (31)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Tuma MatějSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín15:58115:17422:01153:160:00
2Štefan VítSTH SK Studenec17:49215:46824:15357:50+4:34
3Nechanický JanOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.18:59615:05324:20458:24+5:08
4Pompe Marek18D Post SV Dresden18:09316:40923:53258:42+5:26
5Škvor AdamKAM SK Kamenice18:10415:31628:201062:01+8:45
6Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis20:16715:02126:52662:10+8:54
7Hankovec HugoKAM SK Kamenice18:55515:17428:17962:29+9:13
8Zemánek MikulášSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn22:261315:04225:28562:58+9:42
9Peterka JakubLLI TJ Loko Liberec20:551015:34727:00763:29+10:13
10Štregl MatyášVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20:35817:141028:261166:15+12:59
11Janas PetrPGP SK Praga22:241217:271129:011268:52+15:36
12Mrskoč MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice20:40921:441631:441474:08+20:52
13Růžička RadekLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:571518:571430:211374:15+20:59
14Venhoda MatějSJI OK Jihlava21:471127:151928:00877:02+23:46
15Jirka MatyášZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov28:301717:461335:081781:24+28:08
16Bradáč DavidLLI TJ Loko Liberec24:211417:371244:302286:28+33:12
17Matyáš VojtěchCHA OK Chrastava28:191631:172233:511593:27+40:11
18Suchánek JakubXBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM34:501924:491842:1321101:52+48:36
19Karásek MatyášZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov39:532219:221546:3024105:45+52:29
20Dvořáček JakubOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.34:201840:282741:0620115:54+62:38
21Zobaník RadekRAD TJ Sokol Radslavice45:522328:272046:5326121:12+67:56
22Weisl MartinTJP TJ Sokol Troja55:112623:291746:4525125:25+72:09
23Swart BenjaminDKL KOB Kladno48:292538:142640:0519126:48+73:32
24Danko ŠtěpánCHA OK Chrastava48:202429:052162:5328140:18+87:02
25Marhold PřemyslZVO OB SK Zvole74:232836:422560:2427171:29+118:13
 
Javůrek TomášVSP USK Praha72:272739:1818
Balogh Michal43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava31:332365:3129
Hallman MarekTUV SOK TJ Turnov39:292144:0228
Zoubek ViktorTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisdisk32:0824
Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis38:172035:0116
Trnka Martin junVSP USK Praha46:2823
 
 
 
H14 (43)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Jirka MikulášZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov16:35115:50128:36161:010:00
2Melichar PetrLLI TJ Loko Liberec16:42217:22229:54263:58+2:57
3Šafka SebastianKAM SK Kamenice22:10619:22530:48472:20+11:19
4Švadlena MichalCHC K.O.B. Choceň19:33419:13434:48773:34+12:33
5Němeček JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis18:42326:552129:54275:31+14:30
6Gryc VojtěchTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno20:54521:441135:00877:38+16:37
7Richtr LukášVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň27:102018:42331:53577:45+16:44
8Sedlář JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno23:13920:40835:34979:27+18:26
9Podmolík JonášTZL SKOB Zlín24:171219:59636:111080:27+19:26
10Karásek AdamZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov25:081320:29736:241182:01+21:00
11Marhold OndřejZVO OB SK Zvole23:07820:43938:481382:38+21:37
12Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis22:51722:551339:381485:24+24:23
13Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis27:502120:521041:261590:08+29:07
14Janda OndřejDOR OK Dobříš24:131132:492833:17690:19+29:18
15Semík JakubVSP USK Praha32:422524:441737:281294:54+33:53
16Siegl MatyášMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha25:201423:501546:181795:28+34:27
17Zalaba TomášSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín25:321526:432045:561698:11+37:10
18Nešpor JanTTR OOB Třebíč26:071622:121250:022398:21+37:20
19Semiginovský ŠimonSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín26:491825:371949:2022101:46+40:45
20Blaha PetrKAM SK Kamenice27:031928:422449:1221104:57+43:56
21Kukurugya Matej43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava38:172923:561646:5820109:11+48:10
22Vavřík TomášLOV lepus.cz29:592323:471458:4526112:31+51:30
23Bartoš VáclavMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně27:542225:271859:5528113:16+52:15
24Postolka JonášDKL KOB Kladno31:432438:283146:4219116:53+55:52
25Rokos MichalTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis33:502632:122758:5827125:00+63:59
26Václavů JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:523029:442665:0830134:44+73:43
27Pohořalý HugoROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem42:453327:132265:4831135:46+74:45
28Kniebügl Jakub39S KOBRA Bratislava34:182734:502967:1033136:18+75:17
29Melichna MatějDKL KOB Kladno40:093143:073361:2329144:39+83:38
30Balogh Matúš43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava40:453242:023266:3132149:18+88:17
31Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis53:433845:023653:0024151:45+90:44
32Jonáš Adam43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava62:064036:513053:5925152:56+91:55
33Zabořil VojtaJEN OB Jenišovice46:243544:563569:2935160:49+99:48
34Adamovský MichalVAM OOB Vamberk47:533643:183481:5936173:10+112:09
35Vrkota TomášDKL KOB Kladno53:253763:033867:2434183:52+122:51
36Brachtl AdamZVO OB SK Zvole35:532847:5037101:1239184:55+123:54
37Kohout VáclavDKL KOB Kladno45:593466:3339100:3338213:05+152:04
 
Šafář VojtěchKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum23:201027:4423disk
Červenka JakubZVO OB SK Zvole26:111728:4224disk
Pavlík OndřejLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov61:173981:1040vzdal
Bílý JakubLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice46:2618
Bradáč JakubLLI TJ Loko Liberec89:3137
Javůrek EmilVSP USK Prahavzdal
 
 
 
H16 (23)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice25:48216:16148:03490:070:00
2Melichar VojtěchLLI TJ Loko Liberec25:18117:00447:58390:16+0:09
3Jíra TomášKAM SK Kamenice29:12316:54345:44191:50+1:43
4Horčička VítUOL SK UP Olomouc30:05516:38246:03292:46+2:39
5Müller JonášKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum30:55617:48649:44598:27+8:20
6Novák FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis30:03419:38951:276101:08+11:01
7Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis31:16717:50752:217101:27+11:20
8Dekret Jakub17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica32:53917:13556:409106:46+16:39
9Jílek OndřejKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum31:56818:42863:2412114:02+23:55
10Marek JakubLLI TJ Loko Liberec46:111721:121154:018121:24+31:17
11Šklíba MichalSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn39:221223:471459:3010122:39+32:32
12Šrámek OndřejKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum43:561620:491060:5911125:44+35:37
13Matoušek MatějKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum39:521421:371268:0115129:30+39:23
14Doležal VítSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín39:281326:071667:3313133:08+43:01
15Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis46:331823:261370:1516140:14+50:07
16Postolka JáchymDKL KOB Kladno41:371524:261588:3219154:35+64:28
17Zobaník MichalRAD TJ Sokol Radslavice49:111928:271779:2218157:00+66:53
18Faltejsek JanPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové51:302034:392074:1317160:22+70:15
19Hasal MartinPGP SK Praga36:011130:091899:2020165:30+75:23
20Beneš JanDKL KOB Kladno57:012131:1519108:3421196:50+106:43
21Jelínek TomášCHC K.O.B. Choceň64:392243:1321137:3822245:30+155:23
 
Bartoš PavelKRP SK KOURA105:262352:3222vzdal
Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis35:2410disk67:5814
 
 
 
H18 (20)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Čech JanSJI OK Jihlava31:24516:45250:04198:130:00
2Semrád LadislavCHC K.O.B. Choceň31:26621:50851:422104:58+6:45
3Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka31:18318:56355:253105:39+7:26
4Vacek VojtěchSJI OK Jihlava31:18320:09557:515109:18+11:05
5Zlámal DavidSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín39:451021:21755:474116:53+18:40
6Frýba DominikSJI OK Jihlava35:23723:341362:379121:34+23:21
7Werner MichalPGP SK Praga43:481321:51961:368127:15+29:02
8Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:261122:191068:0110130:46+32:33
9Štál JanSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín38:11924:141468:2811130:53+32:40
10Zikmund ZdeněkSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín43:151224:491578:5513146:59+48:46
11Kaplan MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice55:141523:131278:4112157:08+58:55
12Jurica JanLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:09823:0511107:4716167:01+68:48
13Preininger KryštofDOB KOB Dobruška51:171427:401692:3815171:35+73:22
14Moravec JakubKAM SK Kamenice71:121731:161784:2114186:49+88:36
 
Lukáš MarekDKL KOB Kladno103:231853:1419vzdal
Kanta MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubicedisk19:25459:386
Bořil JanSJI OK Jihlava59:571634:0618vzdal
Navrátil ŠimonPGP SK Praga28:372vzdal
Landovský JakubPGP SK Praga20:16660:097
Fürst MatoušLLI TJ Loko Liberec27:06116:421
 
 
 
H20 (5)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Křivda MartinCHC K.O.B. Choceň39:52120:17159:221119:310:00
2Jiroušek VítSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn42:37223:42267:072133:26+13:55
3Vaniš OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis45:42324:45372:013142:28+22:57
4Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis50:34424:45386:505162:09+42:38
5Hájek VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis54:10526:57584:504165:57+46:26
 
 
 
H21E (35)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Kodeda ŠtěpánSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín40:45317:35268:291126:490:00
2Nykodým MilošZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno38:58116:51171:042126:53+0:04
3Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering40:00219:431172:504132:33+5:44
4Kubelka TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:161117:54371:253132:35+5:46
5Kretzschmar Matthias18D Post SV Dresden41:19519:30875:445136:33+9:44
6Štěrba ZbyněkLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:331618:51575:476139:11+12:22
7Prášil MarekTTR OOB Třebíč41:10419:34978:358139:19+12:30
8Janata MartinDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka41:52620:171577:307139:39+12:50
9Sysel CtiborPGP SK Praga44:341719:421078:419142:57+16:08
10Lenner MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:081420:001479:0310143:11+16:22
11Grundmann JanLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:291219:561280:2413143:49+17:00
12Argaláš MichalTRI TJ TŽ Třinec44:411819:591379:3411144:14+17:25
13Klapal JanLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:011320:561880:0812145:05+18:16
14Landovský TomášPGP SK Praga43:011019:03686:4116148:45+21:56
15Kučera JanVSP USK Praha46:472120:541783:1714150:58+24:09
16Hora VojtěchPGP SK Praga45:381920:231687:0117153:02+26:13
17Hepner DavidSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové42:44922:232189:1219154:19+27:30
18Hora ZbyněkPGP SK Praga46:112023:122485:2715154:50+28:01
19Janovský TomášPGP SK Praga44:111523:542592:0422160:09+33:20
20Azeb KarimPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové51:442522:342290:3621164:54+38:05
21Pašek FrantišekKAM SK Kamenice53:552723:562689:5220167:43+40:54
22Janda MartinDOB KOB Dobruška42:03725:0830104:5527172:06+45:17
23Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka52:532624:052798:5524175:53+49:04
24Sysel OndřejPGP SK Praga55:252824:312998:4523178:41+51:52
25Tomeš JaroslavDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka58:243024:0928100:0625182:39+55:50
26Plíhal TomášSJI OK Jihlava58:353123:0423104:2026185:59+59:10
27Johanovský TomášDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka55:372925:1131106:1228187:00+60:11
28Ptáček MartinSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn64:553227:1832108:2229200:35+73:46
 
Jána MichalDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka88:583337:3633vzdal
Kadeřávek PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové48:132389:0618
Kalous VladislavEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha48:142422:0520
Mrázek JanSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín42:42819:207
Škoda JakubVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering47:472221:4419
Kraemer Andrei18D Post SV Dresdenvzdal
Kubát PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové18:174
 
 
 
H21A (39)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Žemlík PavelTUV SOK TJ Turnov38:07218:23574:153130:450:00
2Peterka VojtěchLLI TJ Loko Liberec40:58717:24172:531131:15+0:30
3Henych PetrVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering37:08118:36675:475131:31+0:46
4Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:26518:18474:082131:52+1:07
5Kadavý PetrCHA OK Chrastava39:56617:53374:364132:25+1:40
6Arnošt KamilVSP USK Praha38:38417:43278:136134:34+3:49
7Šabatka ZdeněkPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové38:36318:38781:077138:21+7:36
8Slováček TomášTZL SKOB Zlín44:081219:271184:259148:00+17:15
9Fišer JiříSLP OOB Slavia Praha41:13918:51888:0114148:05+17:20
10Semík VojtěchKAM SK Kamenice43:451023:572785:2311153:05+22:20
11Pražák JiříZBP OOB SK Zbraslav44:011118:54991:4618154:41+23:56
12Semík LubošKAM SK Kamenice44:211322:032189:0315155:27+24:42
13Šrubař MichalMBM O-mikron49:292522:352387:0613159:10+28:25
14Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:252022:112292:5719162:33+31:48
15Janů ZdeněkKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum52:342820:321490:0716163:13+32:28
16Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta Praha58:173221:071585:0410164:28+33:43
17Novotný JiříTZL SKOB Zlín46:271923:522695:2321165:42+34:57
18Ramba JiříDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka56:473025:193086:2612168:32+37:47
19Korecký MiroslavCHT OOB SK Chrast50:002624:302896:0822170:38+39:53
20Zelinka JanLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice48:252121:4218100:3523170:42+39:57
21Wagner LiborDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka48:472221:4419103:4624174:17+43:32
22Čechlovský JanCHA OK Chrastava63:563520:131393:0120177:10+46:25
23Kadlec JanSJI OK Jihlava41:10823:0324113:3429177:47+47:02
24Veselý MarekCHA OK Chrastava46:211822:0020112:5927181:20+50:35
25Schröter PavelCHA OK Chrastava49:182425:2531108:5925183:42+52:57
26Jílek JakubKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum45:271627:2933112:4326185:39+54:54
27König LukášZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno58:393326:4732129:0432214:30+83:45
28Pitra MartinCHT OOB SK Chrast65:583636:4137120:1630222:55+92:10
29Hora VladimírVSP USK Praha77:163731:2536125:5131234:32+103:47
30Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové59:293430:0935153:4034243:18+112:33
 
Ďoubal JanDOB KOB Dobruškadisk21:211690:1317
Hanč PetrDOB KOB Dobruška48:502319:1610vzdal
Schroth Peter18D Post SV Dresden57:1331disk113:0628
Janas PetrXBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM51:212723:1325vzdal
Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka46:1117disk81:318
Podmolík TomášTZL SKOB Zlín44:481519:5512disk
Krejčí Jiří8DC DOBneregistrovanidisk29:3734136:1633
Venhoda MilanSJI OK Jihlava44:351421:2517vzdal
Suchomel VítMBM O-mikron55:272924:4029
 
 
 
H21B (33)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Koťátko ZdeněkSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín34:43116:54160:171111:540:00
2Wohanka PavelVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí35:46318:31366:204120:37+8:43
3Wallner Jozef39S KOBRA Bratislava35:50418:11267:185121:19+9:25
4Prášil AlešSJI OK Jihlava34:47221:401965:593122:26+10:32
5Zitka AdamLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice37:42721:131467:306126:25+14:31
6Fukátko JanLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice37:09619:451071:248128:18+16:24
7Štregl PetrVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí37:53819:43971:117128:47+16:53
8Albl MiloslavLME SK Los Mělník40:191319:19573:1910132:57+21:03
9Prošek MichalSJI OK Jihlava43:271719:40871:359134:42+22:48
10Macek JiříLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov36:52521:331878:1415136:39+24:45
11Remeš PetrSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové38:451019:36778:3416136:55+25:01
12Pavlík LiborLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov37:57921:512078:3817138:26+26:32
13Binar RobertUOL SK UP Olomouc40:021220:271178:5818139:27+27:33
14Kopecký DavidUOL SK UP Olomouc45:052120:361275:2111141:02+29:08
15Voráček MichalPGP SK Praga41:531519:29681:1820142:40+30:46
16Sýkora BohumilCHC K.O.B. Choceň45:322322:362176:3513144:43+32:49
17Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov46:312421:211677:0114144:53+32:59
18Lžíčař MartinDOB KOB Dobruška46:392520:461379:4819147:13+35:19
19Meyer Dirk18D Post SV Dresden38:541118:54489:3228147:20+35:26
20Bernášek JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor42:041624:582781:2521148:27+36:33
21Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta Praha49:122822:562276:2412148:32+36:38
22Kučerka JanLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov44:151923:202581:3622149:11+37:17
23Nemec Juraj17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica46:472621:191582:3723150:43+38:49
24Eiselt JanLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice40:241427:303088:1627156:10+44:16
25Kovář JaroslavSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec43:461825:042887:5326156:43+44:49
26Nemec Andrej17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica44:302021:321792:5330158:55+47:01
27Horčička PetrUOL SK UP Olomouc54:023023:022382:4224159:46+47:52
28Jirásek JakubTTR OOB Třebíč54:033124:342685:0525163:42+51:48
29Kučerka DavidLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov48:492726:232990:3329165:45+53:51
30Cupák JiříVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí45:052128:253196:4131170:11+58:17
31Vejstrk DanielCHA OK Chrastava51:362923:1824100:3732175:31+63:37
 
Bradna VáclavCHA OK Chrastava61:402
Vančura MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis80:3132
 
 
 
H21C (19)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Chmelař LukášXHK GHOST RUBENA racing team42:28416:07149:253108:000:00
2Besta LukášKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.44:30718:10546:211109:01+1:01
3Trýzna AlešDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka45:41917:49450:224113:52+5:52
4Vaněk PetrZBP OOB SK Zbraslav40:36222:06951:506114:32+6:32
5Preininger LuděkDOB KOB Dobruška46:531117:44252:027116:39+8:39
6Prášek PřemyslKAM SK Kamenice44:53817:45358:3210121:10+13:10
7Kutílek JakubLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:28522:391057:559124:02+16:02
8Souček TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové43:50619:59761:3612125:25+17:25
9Mokrý PavelVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering47:291224:461155:448127:59+19:59
10Pešík MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:23129:591559:5211129:14+21:14
11Pastuszek JakubVSP USK Praha62:051421:51851:365135:32+27:32
12Pešík MichalTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis46:251025:131367:1213138:50+30:50
13Řezáč PavelVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering62:141530:571682:1415175:25+67:25
14Moutvička OndřejLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov77:251745:101797:1016219:45+111:45
15Nový JakubDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka73:321628:2414122:0217223:58+115:58
 
Laga MiroslavZBP OOB SK Zbraslav41:52319:526
Urbaník RobertVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering55:261325:0312
Mencl PavelDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka48:522
Doležal TomášVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň68:0914
 
 
 
H35 (36)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Přinda LukášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering36:16114:46158:202109:220:00
2Matějů MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering40:06315:50256:501112:46+3:24
3Švadlena PavelCHC K.O.B. Choceň43:03515:59364:143123:16+13:54
4Nehasil VladislavLDC KOB Děčín39:38220:401365:174125:35+16:13
5Nemšovský PetrPGP SK Praga42:19416:39466:565125:54+16:32
6Musil PavelSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín44:15717:49667:357129:39+20:17
7Král AlešMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha45:121318:10767:226130:44+21:22
8Hain JanSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín43:19619:051069:208131:44+22:22
9Šklíba JanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn45:081218:23869:319133:02+23:40
10Kučera PetrMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha44:46918:47977:1511140:48+31:26
11Svoboda OndřejSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové44:581021:581875:2510142:21+32:59
12Folprecht EduardTUV SOK TJ Turnov47:221417:48577:4612142:56+33:34
13Slovák MiroslavSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové44:39820:511580:5013146:20+36:58
14Karmazín PavelLBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun45:031121:181781:4414148:05+38:43
15Shein Alexander59:482119:531285:5018165:31+56:09
16Karásek MartinZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov52:001529:392884:3715166:16+56:54
17Knaup JanSMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav60:452320:511585:3417167:10+57:48
18Kubáň PavelTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno64:112719:081185:2016168:39+59:17
19Hankovec PetrKAM SK Kamenice53:401624:272091:4522169:52+60:30
20Becker UweSMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav57:551827:032589:0621174:04+64:42
21Kniebügl Anton39S KOBRA Bratislava66:573123:451985:5219176:34+67:12
22Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav57:561925:122298:5723182:05+72:43
23Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSA68:103320:471499:4124188:38+79:16
24Štrait MartinVSP USK Praha59:212026:2524109:3825195:24+86:02
25Dejnožka JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis65:022930:0729112:5426208:03+98:41
26Čapek MiroslavPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové63:252634:0534116:4627214:16+104:54
27Zapletal PetrXBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM66:523031:3733118:0428216:33+107:11
28Pecka VlastimilLLI TJ Loko Liberec60:182229:0227135:5531225:15+115:53
29Janda PavelDOR OK Dobříš71:283430:2130127:2330229:12+119:50
30Geisler MichalDKL KOB Kladno80:063530:2631124:4729235:19+125:57
31Vorlíček Peter43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava67:293231:1632140:2032239:05+129:43
32Zlesák OndřejJIL OK Jilemnice121:343646:3935157:4533325:58+216:36
 
Műller KamilVAM OOB Vamberk64:122825:3323vzdal
Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis55:2517disk85:5620
Nedvídek MartinDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice61:352427:5626
Komárek ArnoštTJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec61:522524:3621
 
 
 
H40 (46)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Pompe Tilo18D Post SV Dresden31:25217:09161:543110:280:00
2Horák Pavel (Starosta)VSP USK Praha29:55117:16264:314111:42+1:14
3Zuzánek ZdeněkTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis41:261517:38355:121114:16+3:48
4Horký JanUOL SK UP Olomouc34:44419:11560:322114:27+3:59
5Aschermann JanVSP USK Praha34:16319:26771:448125:26+14:58
6Löhning Michael71D TU Dresden39:341019:22668:056127:01+16:33
7Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering43:442320:19865:185129:21+18:53
8Lisý OndřejONO SKOB Ostrov40:181321:471270:577133:02+22:34
9Kubec MartinDOB KOB Dobruška39:04922:141473:119134:29+24:01
10Myslivec TomášSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové35:29523:562276:5714136:22+25:54
11Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ Turnov39:441120:51976:3112137:06+26:38
12Procházka AntonínDCE KOB Dobřichovice43:162021:461174:5011139:52+29:24
13Gálus IgorLDC KOB Děčín42:571821:201076:4713141:04+30:36
14Harazin MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering37:12626:113079:5816143:21+32:53
15Nechanický PavelOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.43:372223:532179:4415147:14+36:46
16Farrak Holger24D SV Robotron Dresden41:031425:272684:2222150:52+40:24
17Kaufmann Torsten71D TU Dresden43:141923:421984:3823151:34+41:06
18Kolář ViktorHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice46:282625:312782:2118154:20+43:52
19Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis49:323122:221583:2419155:18+44:50
20Šimša JaromírMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha46:022523:221886:2524155:49+45:21
21Háp PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové45:122423:161787:3525156:03+45:35
22Chvátil JiříPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové49:102925:392891:5426166:43+56:15
23Faltejsek PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové47:142727:013192:3527166:50+56:22
24Bradáč StanislavLLI TJ Loko Liberec51:243231:083684:1921166:51+56:23
25Suchánek LadislavXBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM49:143027:463297:0830174:08+63:40
26Matoušek MilanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum52:013343:354479:5816175:34+65:06
27Kohout JosefSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové52:443524:232398:5031175:57+65:29
28Slavík PavelSNA TJ START Náchod40:141222:0913114:2536176:48+66:20
29Blažek PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec61:553925:512995:0128182:47+72:19
30Marek MartinLLI TJ Loko Liberec64:274024:522595:5629185:15+74:47
31Adamovský MichalVAM OOB Vamberk52:213431:0434107:2033190:45+80:17
32Tesař ZdeněkSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín53:383728:3633110:5634193:10+82:42
33Humpolec Jakub81C Cirkus Čakovice56:563838:564299:5732195:49+85:21
34Souček KarelSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové53:363631:5938132:4040218:15+107:47
35Zabořil MichalJEN OB Jenišovice75:434431:2737111:3135218:41+108:13
36Zemánek MiroslavSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn64:294134:1440123:0138221:44+111:16
37Urban Marek43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava68:454232:4139130:5439232:20+121:52
38Froš ŠtěpánLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice80:594537:3741116:0637234:42+124:14
39Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ Turnov97:014641:5743147:0941286:07+175:39
 
Groß Sebastian18D Post SV Dresden72:034331:0434disk
Tuma JaroslavSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín42:461724:2724disk
Sedlář PetrTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno49:002823:4219disk
Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec37:357disk73:2810
Cichý DavidPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové43:162083:4320
Kovářík TomášKAM SK Kamenice37:48818:444
Žemla TomášKAM SK Kamenice42:111622:4816
 
 
 
H45 (50)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Leibiger Jens18D Post SV Dresden30:32317:35456:191104:260:00
2Jonáš Radoslav43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava29:41218:25559:182107:24+2:58
3Novotný MilanPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové28:28116:03163:144107:45+3:19
4Lubs Alexander71D TU Dresden34:02716:24259:323109:58+5:32
5Gossel Heiko71D TU Dresden31:23517:11363:305112:04+7:38
6Siegl RomanMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha36:511520:171367:306124:38+20:12
7Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ Turnov34:10819:54971:377125:41+21:15
8Langr JanSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové33:54618:54773:559126:43+22:17
9Gryc JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno39:212020:151173:498133:25+28:59
10Parkan JiříSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec37:081622:342574:2711134:09+29:43
11Gryc TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno38:551920:361775:3713135:08+30:42
12Semík JanVSP USK Praha40:342420:161275:0412135:54+31:28
13Bendák PetrLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov39:252121:422276:4614137:53+33:27
14Bartoš LuděkMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně35:481320:251481:5719138:10+33:44
15Fürst AlešLLI TJ Loko Liberec35:361218:53684:4821139:17+34:51
16Rachůnek StanislavSJI OK Jihlava35:081122:072384:0020141:15+36:49
17Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov34:41920:411886:0922141:31+37:05
18Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka45:163020:251478:2815144:09+39:43
19Drechsel Michael71D TU Dresden45:012820:261678:5016144:17+39:51
20Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta Praha38:341821:132087:2924147:16+42:50
21Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka44:052722:112481:0617147:22+42:56
22Pavel PetrLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice39:372221:322187:4225148:51+44:25
23Levý TomášZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk37:561732:073981:1718151:20+46:54
24Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec41:172520:111093:2528154:53+50:27
25Bruner LubošLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice45:142923:272786:4623155:27+51:01
26Procházka RadekLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:512323:112695:1629158:18+53:52
27Müller RobertVAM OOB Vamberk42:152625:172997:4032165:12+60:46
28Hostaš PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis49:353425:513092:3226167:58+63:32
29Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov45:183127:173197:3231170:07+65:41
30Pustai JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis52:363631:163895:5430179:46+75:20
31Müller Rico71D TU Dresden54:434125:0328100:3833180:24+75:58
32Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB Dobřichovice52:393728:0032104:1634184:55+80:29
33Balogh Richard43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava50:033529:3036111:1736190:50+86:24
34Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové45:543228:3534117:0138191:30+87:04
35Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering53:053833:5440107:2435194:23+89:57
36Brachtl DanielZVO OB SK Zvole54:043929:0535117:3339200:42+96:16
37Hanč JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí81:144530:053792:5427204:13+99:47
38Míka ZdeněkTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis54:294028:2733122:5341205:49+101:23
39Valla ZdeněkZVO OB SK Zvole83:394637:4142113:5637235:16+130:50
40Lukáš PetrDKL KOB Kladno78:334342:0844120:1240240:53+136:27
41Šafka JanKAM SK Kamenice60:594240:3243155:2945257:00+152:34
42Beneš JanDKL KOB Kladno87:144750:4346146:5943284:56+180:30
43Blaha PetrKAM SK Kamenice98:144834:1441153:3744286:05+181:39
 
Kukurugya Emil43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava78:4244disk141:4042
Holík MarekTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno31:03419:208vzdal
Bláha JanSJP KČT Slavoj Praha34:5310diskvzdal
Tryzna PavelVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí49:303348:2845
Cruse Kay24D SV Robotron Dresden36:161420:4118
Bílý PetrLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice74:2410
Voleský KarelBBM BETA URSUS Orienteeringvzdal
 
 
 
H50 (41)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Němeček JanVSP USK Praha26:47117:19152:02196:080:00
2Ročejdl MarekKAM SK Kamenice28:51317:27258:364104:54+8:46
3Novák IvoOKP SK OK 24 Praha29:06421:37954:162104:59+8:51
4Vávra MartinHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice29:33619:43357:013106:17+10:09
5Müller Matthias18D Post SV Dresden28:43220:57659:335109:13+13:05
6Šmaus IvanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis29:31519:44462:506112:05+15:57
7Kožina PetrPGP SK Praga32:221024:321466:057122:59+26:51
8Kaňák PetrSJI OK Jihlava32:221025:471768:219126:30+30:22
9Chmelař PavelSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové30:55724:321471:3812127:05+30:57
10Funda JiříAPI OK Andante Písek32:421225:351669:0910127:26+31:18
11Fencl JiříLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice31:20820:03576:2814127:51+31:43
12Nieke Hagen71D TU Dresden35:021624:181369:1511128:35+32:27
13Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno37:562125:521868:098131:57+35:49
14Nešpor JanTTR OOB Třebíč35:031721:31779:4520136:19+40:11
15Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta Praha32:19927:212378:4617138:26+42:18
16Teplý JiříSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové34:591523:531279:5221138:44+42:36
17Končák JaroslavHLV KČT - OB Holešov37:542022:311078:2616138:51+42:43
18Mezník VladimírLBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun33:171332:483476:0513142:10+46:02
19Kettner PavelHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice39:112227:402676:3815143:29+47:21
20Štubňa Ján47S Rapid Bratislava35:201827:212381:4122144:22+48:14
21Nemec Juraj17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica39:112227:062279:3418145:51+49:43
22Černík ZdeněkOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.33:561421:31793:4928149:16+53:08
23Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta Praha39:532527:292582:2723149:49+53:41
24Jelínek RomanCHC K.O.B. Choceň44:272823:351183:3824151:40+55:32
25Novotný PavelSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové49:303126:311979:3919155:40+59:32
26Svoboda MiloslavSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové39:152431:253189:0926159:49+63:41
27Petráček AlešSJI OK Jihlava41:252633:423585:0625160:13+64:05
28Funda MichalSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové50:433227:032193:2327171:09+75:01
29Sysel SvatoborTTR OOB Třebíč52:543328:332793:5729175:24+79:16
30Ščehovič Roman17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica49:173031:042996:2130176:42+80:34
31Mazúr Ján47S Rapid Bratislava45:182932:3433100:4132178:33+82:25
32Formanko DušanRBA TJ Rapid Bratislava54:303431:383297:3531183:43+87:35
33Divecký JosefSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové56:513631:0830111:0934199:08+103:00
34Čivrný PavelVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí57:383738:3137117:2935213:38+117:30
35Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ Turnov75:503935:0536149:3236260:27+164:19
 
Panáček JaroslavSJI OK Jihlavavzdal45:3139vzdal
Hartl ZdeněkODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda56:113529:5828
Vychodil TomášSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové59:063843:2038
Hájek TomášZVO OB SK Zvole43:532726:5820
Kula JiříVAM OOB Vamberk37:0119
Kořínek ZdeněkPEN OK RECO Sport111:0233
 
 
 
H55 (26)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Šrámek JaromírKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum29:53117:22157:471105:020:00
2Škorpil MartinHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice34:22517:45361:002113:07+8:05
3Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové34:05417:36265:474117:28+12:26
4Ryšavý JiříMOV SKOB Ostrava35:49921:361166:015123:26+18:24
5Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ Turnov32:28320:45970:338123:46+18:44
6Gazdačko MilanSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové35:48819:56471:569127:40+22:38
7Jirka JiříZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov35:23720:22672:3510128:20+23:18
8Kraemer Werner18D Post SV Dresden36:031023:401469:036128:46+23:44
9Kaška RudolfCHA OK Chrastava37:551220:33870:297128:57+23:55
10Kršák KarelVIC OB Vizovice36:441120:29773:5011131:03+26:01
11Palicka Miroslav75S TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves35:21620:09581:1314136:43+31:41
12Beneš JosefSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín38:021324:121575:3813137:52+32:50
13Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:191422:001282:3715144:56+39:54
14Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:231927:411874:5012148:54+43:52
15Vícha VladimírLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:171524:531684:0916150:19+45:17
16Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB Dobřichovice43:151622:571385:0117151:13+46:11
17Eiselt MilošLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice45:211826:041793:4518165:10+60:08
18Pavlík MilanCHA OK Chrastava54:162131:0820101:3120186:55+81:53
19Janů ZdeněkKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum43:481721:1910123:5822189:05+84:03
20Žemlička ZbyněkCHT OOB SK Chrast56:222248:372495:1219200:11+95:09
21Poklop LubomírLOL OK Olomouc52:352033:3422120:3821206:47+101:45
22Bartoš VratislavKRP SK KOURA106:142632:3921127:0223265:55+160:53
 
Hones SeppAT1 HSV Ried30:072disk63:123
Šabatka PetrSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové72:5925diskvzdal
Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis56:252328:5719disk
Jelínek LubošRUZ TJ Růžená58:032438:1923
 
 
 
H60 (30)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering28:55217:04345:32191:310:00
2Uher PetrVSP USK Praha28:20116:30147:54292:44+1:13
3Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering28:58316:53247:54293:45+2:14
4Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice34:14819:52649:304103:36+12:05
5Slováček RudolfTZL SKOB Zlín32:42520:02758:367111:20+19:49
6Hořínek JaroslavVSP USK Praha32:44621:491157:176111:50+20:19
7Karmazín PetrVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering34:08719:20559:498113:17+21:46
8Valter PetrKBP KBP Praha30:36423:451461:149115:35+24:04
9Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol Troja41:411619:12455:445116:37+25:06
10Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering36:461021:02965:5013123:38+32:07
11Ziesche Juergen41D LOK Berlin34:42930:381863:3710128:57+37:26
12Ševčík MilanCHA OK Chrastava39:241220:29871:0317130:56+39:25
13Genderjahn Ludwig41D LOK Berlin39:471324:381568:5815133:23+41:52
13Babický TomášDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice41:021521:331070:4816133:23+41:52
15Šikola AlexejLJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou40:581430:191768:1214139:29+47:58
16Štregl TomášVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:212231:392063:5211147:52+56:21
17Wald FrantišekFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha43:391822:091285:5023151:38+60:07
18Bárta MiroslavJEN OB Jenišovice42:591736:112272:5118152:01+60:30
19Klimpl PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice50:302123:431378:0019152:13+60:42
20Sáňka BedřichLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:451930:481980:2620157:59+66:28
21Jedlička MiroslavJEN OB Jenišovice49:212038:272583:5422171:42+80:11
22Ševčík BřetislavOOP TJ Opava53:162435:482183:4921172:53+81:22
23Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering52:452327:411695:4625176:12+84:41
24Richtr JiříJEN OB Jenišovice54:172540:0927100:0028194:26+102:55
25Lusk KarelCHA OK Chrastava65:472737:042394:4224197:33+106:02
26Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta Praha65:432669:252897:0027232:08+140:37
 
Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK Chrastavadisk37:212496:4226
Kadečka JiříJEN OB Jenišovicedisk39:2726113:4030
Polák ZdeněkVSP USK Praha37:221165:0612
Mikan VladimírSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín111:4229
 
 
 
H65 (19)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Conrad Helmut71D TU Dresden27:56116:50149:49294:350:00
2Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn32:02321:47548:551102:44+8:09
3Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. Choceň33:43419:01255:263108:10+13:35
4Stehno PavelDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka31:26222:43758:025112:11+17:36
5Horký JanUOL SK UP Olomouc35:46722:56857:164115:58+21:23
6Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ Turnov34:57522:11659:376116:45+22:10
7Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis35:18621:10468:039124:31+29:56
8Peterka JosefLLI TJ Loko Liberec36:03828:541163:297128:26+33:51
9Tvrdek VojtěchLBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun44:081323:00963:368130:44+36:09
10Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou36:12920:52376:5714134:01+39:26
11Zelený VladimírPGP SK Praga42:191230:491469:4910142:57+48:22
12Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav36:361031:411575:5412144:11+49:36
13Zlesák ZdeněkJIL OK Jilemnice38:321126:371087:0416152:13+57:38
14Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun46:131529:361376:5313152:42+58:07
15Procházka JiříLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov52:201738:541872:0011163:14+68:39
16Procházka JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno45:411428:541194:3917169:14+74:39
17Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov50:341637:221781:3115169:27+74:52
18Müller Rainer71D TU Dresden55:451833:291697:2718186:41+92:06
 
Čepelka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice61:171940:4219
 
 
 
H70 (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Čadil JanFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha23:45123:11352:46199:420:00
2Vlach OldřichBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD28:55420:25157:232106:43+7:01
3Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně30:40520:57265:545117:31+17:49
4Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka33:09723:53478:048135:06+35:24
5Dohnal JosefVSP USK Praha41:34925:49670:486138:11+38:29
6Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec39:51826:27775:427142:00+42:18
7Dufek JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno30:57625:43586:599143:39+43:57
8Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov41:431035:441091:0710168:34+68:52
9Picek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis50:151235:05991:3311176:53+77:11
10Sedlář VladimírAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav45:531145:5411108:0012199:47+100:05
11Hlavatý KarelSJP KČT Slavoj Praha57:021452:5012137:1513247:07+147:25
 
Havlík JaroslavSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín24:482disk65:364
Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou25:213disk62:543
Petrželka PavelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis54:131328:528disk
 
 
 
H75 (7)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Kohout TomášUVP Slovan Praha33:49129:48172:111135:480:00
2Málek JosefLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:34230:38297:382175:50+40:02
3Vřešťál Jan2QC Vrestal50:37434:354119:085204:20+68:32
4Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové73:04632:213102:103207:35+71:47
5Schlittermann Klaus41D LOK Berlin49:43342:326116:274208:42+72:54
 
Bláha SvatoplukSJP KČT Slavoj Praha73:28737:555disk
Semorád MilošSCP OK Sparta Praha55:22551:037
 
 
 
HDR (72)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Přinda JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering20:55210:02116:41147:380:00
2Houžvičková DanielaTUR OOB TJ Turnov18:03113:14321:22352:39+5:01
3Klustová TerezaCHA OK Chrastava24:05313:19421:14258:38+11:00
4Houžvičková KateřinaTUR OOB TJ Turnov26:41415:09724:01565:51+18:13
5Venhoda LukášSJI OK Jihlava27:35815:41824:34867:50+20:12
6Kučera RadekCHA OK Chrastava32:381311:04224:17667:59+20:21
7Prášil ŠimonTTR OOB Třebíč27:12616:121126:471070:11+22:33
8Rozkošný DavidEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha27:26715:531027:311370:50+23:12
9Fikar ŠimonVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí32:141014:19525:27972:00+24:22
10Rachůnek StanislavSJI OK Jihlava26:55518:051730:262275:26+27:48
11Vřešťál FrantišekTUR OOB TJ Turnov34:031715:48927:081176:59+29:21
12Ehlerová AnnaVSP USK Praha33:201517:151327:251278:00+30:22
13Brňák Jakub43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava31:48919:042229:431880:35+32:57
14Bláha ŠimonSJP KČT Slavoj Praha35:382317:511529:201582:49+35:11
15Jandová EvaDOR OK Dobříš32:301120:443031:102384:24+36:46
16Baloghová Zora43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava36:442518:261929:522085:02+37:24
17Vorlíčková Lucka43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava36:502618:362029:491985:15+37:37
18Brňáková Dianka43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava33:271620:132632:022685:42+38:04
19Blahová KarolínaKAM SK Kamenice35:352221:573228:371486:09+38:31
20Bodurková DenisaKRL Kometa Kralovice34:562022:033331:462588:45+41:07
21Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ Turnov34:562017:481436:123388:56+41:18
22Slováček OndřejTZL SKOB Zlín32:321217:521639:374190:01+42:23
23Kadaně MatějLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:203119:472531:192490:26+42:48
24Nešporová TerezieTTR OOB Třebíč34:031718:051739:153991:23+43:45
25Kolencová SáraHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice48:264614:51629:271692:44+45:06
26Šedivý JosefSTH SK Studenec36:272420:222835:593292:48+45:10
27Lisá ŠtěpánkaONO SKOB Ostrov41:333518:432133:052793:21+45:43
28Knob ViktorVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí37:102721:493134:262993:25+45:47
29Prášil JakubSJI OK Jihlava51:194820:172724:28796:04+48:26
30Müllerová KateřinaVAM OOB Vamberk39:483222:153437:383499:41+52:03
31Parkan TomášSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec38:503023:124039:3240101:34+53:56
32Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis34:351922:153445:5048102:40+55:02
33Žemlík EduardTUV SOK TJ Turnov45:354023:504234:3330103:58+56:20
34Sychra MarekCHA OK Chrastava45:484325:164434:1028105:14+57:36
35Sychra ŠimonCHA OK Chrastava44:483920:432941:2844106:59+59:21
36Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB Jenišovice41:253427:545137:5835107:17+59:39
37Pavlík TobiášLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov53:054916:181242:4345112:06+64:28
38Knaupová JanaSMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav37:442827:114647:2650112:21+64:43
39Müllerová HanaHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice45:414227:384940:1242113:31+65:53
40Venclová AnetaZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk40:183329:365450:1555120:09+72:31
41Kubec AdamDOB KOB Dobruška56:155127:034538:5038122:08+74:30
42Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor46:504528:135248:1251123:15+75:37
43Korecká EvaCHT OOB SK Chrast49:004731:125643:4247123:54+76:16
44Dvořáčková JanaOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.44:193838:166142:4646125:21+77:43
45Čivrná EliškaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí41:483725:114360:0658127:05+79:27
46Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ Turnov55:415023:234149:0252128:06+80:28
47Heřmánková BáraTUR OOB TJ Turnov33:081427:294769:5862130:35+82:57
48Hudečková StellaOOP TJ Opava59:395230:155549:1353139:07+91:29
49Gajda PetrVSP USK Praha76:095532:445750:1154159:04+111:26
50Becker AntonSMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav74:335436:395969:4461180:56+133:18
 
Hora JanPGP SK Pragadisk27:314840:5043
Dvořáčková EvaOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.45:3941disk46:0249
Kuttelwascher AdamHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice35:525834:5231
Veljačik JonášSCP OK Sparta Praha22:593938:2737
Harazinová TerezaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering22:383629:5521
Harazinová ZuzanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering22:393729:3817
Bozděch VojtaPGP SK Praga39:576275:0865
Pecka MatějLLI TJ Loko Liberec27:395070:4963
Cupák VáclavVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí67:045360:0557
Forst AlbertMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha46:104467:2263
Janatová ViolkaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka37:026074:1164
Kopecký Matyáš MichalTUR OOB TJ Turnov54:2656
Fodorová NatálkaTUR OOB TJ Turnov28:4853
Dvořák DanielTUR OOB TJ Turnov62:4860
Drahoňovský JakubTUR OOB TJ Turnov38:1636
Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ Turnov21:544
Kalousová JolanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha19:2923
Kučera JakubVSP USK Praha37:5329
Kalousová AdélaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha19:3224
Škoda MatějVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering41:4736
Čapková MarkétaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové22:4738
van Dongen TimDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka60:4759
 
 
 
T2 (47)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Jaroslav SkalTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:05617:17132:20288:420:00
2Menclová SilvieVSP USK Praha35:25323:50331:53191:08+2:26
3Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis34:46224:57838:381298:21+9:39
4Ondrejček PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov42:03922:26235:22499:51+11:09
5Švorcová LenkaCHA OK Chrastava38:06524:15539:0413101:25+12:43
6Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK Chrastava41:48824:41639:3714106:06+17:24
7Hápová ŠárkaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové46:031123:53438:129108:08+19:26
8Prášilová MirkaTTR OOB Třebíč36:04428:041244:0319108:11+19:29
9Matyáš LiborCHA OK Chrastava40:59732:191735:525109:10+20:28
10Fikar AlešVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí46:541427:301136:076110:31+21:49
11Hornychová HelenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis50:061926:191039:4115116:06+27:24
12Pilná NatálieVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:391624:41644:3022117:50+29:08
13Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov43:111032:211842:3216118:04+29:22
14Pavlová PetraCHC K.O.B. Choceň58:142425:17937:127120:43+32:01
15Dundáčková HanaSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec46:331336:442238:038121:20+32:38
16Matyášová JanaCHA OK Chrastava51:382130:451644:2721126:50+38:08
17Marholdová MartinaZVO OB SK Zvole46:031137:142445:1824128:35+39:53
18Kohout ZdeněkDKL KOB Kladno49:501840:413538:1410128:45+40:03
19Beranová KristínaTZL SKOB Zlín48:111537:342647:0629132:51+44:09
20Kršáková OlgaVIC OB Vizovice55:542337:332546:0625139:33+50:51
21Brňáková Martina43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava65:533029:331345:0823140:34+51:52
22Štichhauerová KateřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:002542:323738:2411140:56+52:14
23Brňák Štefan43S ŠK Sandberg Bratislava64:522830:321446:0726141:31+52:49
24Bradáčová MarieLLI TJ Loko Liberec65:172938:293047:2631151:12+62:30
25Haidek AnnaAT1 HSV Ried71:073439:073143:0117153:15+64:33
26Janasová BarboraXBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM69:143337:542846:5827154:06+65:24
27Kučerová LucieCHA OK Chrastava72:293541:033643:5118157:23+68:41
28Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka78:163640:243344:0420162:44+74:02
29Kohoutová ZdeňkaDKL KOB Kladno68:033140:203256:4633165:09+76:27
30Danková IrenaCHA OK Chrastava123:013742:473869:4134235:29+146:47
 
Zítková MichaelaTUV SOK TJ Turnov31:311disk32:523
Hronová KatarínaVSP USK Prahadisk44:533951:4332
Stulík JiříSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové52:152238:2629
Zoubková KláraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisdisk96:5142
Markovič Josef47S Rapid Bratislavadiskvzdal
Tomanicová PetraCHA OK Chrastava124:543836:5523
Bláhová KateřinaSJP KČT Slavoj Praha40:353447:0228
Kalousová RadkaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha48:511734:5720
Hallmanová KatkaTUV SOK TJ Turnov51:322033:0519
Woy Anja71D TU Dresden62:382737:4727
Nolová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ Turnovdisk35:5721
Rickmeyer Tina71D TU Dresden30:4215
Štorová AnnaROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem47:2230
Richter RudolfADA OOB TJ Spartak Adamov68:4141
Harazinová RadkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering60:4526
Brozová ZuzanaCHA OK Chrastava68:3932
Hrdová HannaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí60:0440
 
 
 
T4 (45)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Ehler TomášVSP USK Praha41:12219:46168:552129:530:00
2Rozkošný KarelEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha39:04121:48475:169136:08+6:15
3Funda JiříAPI OK Andante Písek43:26621:01371:476136:14+6:21
4Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ Turnov41:29329:011468:331139:03+9:10
5Mencl MiloslavVSP USK Praha47:391024:40571:064143:25+13:32
6Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis43:47727:091078:0811149:04+19:11
7Sychra ZdeněkCHA OK Chrastava51:431326:22871:185149:23+19:30
8Fajrajzl OldřichAPI OK Andante Písek41:45425:00685:2514152:10+22:17
9Štreglová AndreaVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí56:081628:051272:517157:04+27:11
10Křenek TomášLLI TJ Loko Liberec58:451933:172072:528164:54+35:01
11Melichar JaromírLLI TJ Loko Liberec49:381127:321187:5216165:02+35:09
12Beran PavelTZL SKOB Zlín56:291729:381582:0413168:11+38:18
13Veselá JitkaTUV SOK TJ Turnov62:042030:551781:3312174:32+44:39
14Langrová AnnaSHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové52:171431:591995:5719180:13+50:20
15Veselý PavelTUV SOK TJ Turnov50:031230:1716100:3920180:59+51:06
16Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis62:562244:493188:3917196:24+66:31
17Tomanica VojtěchCHA OK Chrastava57:151835:4923105:1023198:14+68:21
18Košek LadislavLLI TJ Loko Liberec67:212331:4618103:4322202:50+72:57
19Štverák JanCHA OK Chrastava68:182435:0721103:3521207:00+77:07
20Danko TomášCHA OK Chrastava62:542136:1924128:3127227:44+97:51
21Hoetzelová ZuzanaJEN OB Jenišovice71:032641:3427128:0825240:45+110:52
22Štveráková MonikaCHA OK Chrastava54:001535:1222151:4835241:00+111:07
23Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem75:062943:1229135:3033253:48+123:55
24Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem74:292846:5133133:5832255:18+125:25
25Hlaváčová Lenka8DC DOBneregistrovani79:423051:5335133:3931265:14+135:21
26Filip MilanKRP SK KOURA101:193538:0625130:1329269:38+139:45
27Machová PetraLME SK Los Mělník89:313140:1426175:3236305:17+175:24
28Háp OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové119:583645:1232141:5134307:01+177:08
29Horká SoňaUOL SK UP Olomouc73:262756:2636201:5838331:50+201:57
 
Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis90:283242:1228vzdal
Táborský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis44:298disk70:123
Čech ZdeněkROZ OK Roztokyvzdal44:4530127:1524
Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering47:12925:267vzdal
Čechová EliškaROZ OK Roztoky95:0933disk129:4828
Preiningerová Monika8DC DOBneregistrovani69:232528:1413vzdal
Korčák MariánHAV SKOB Baník Havířovdiskdisk
Beránek PetrBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor42:09520:092
Valtr PavelMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha26:56976:5910
Slancová Petra8CC OK Mariánská Hora126:333749:4934
Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering86:4415
Balcarová AlenaLLI TJ Loko Liberec128:1626
Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering132:3530
Bejvlová MartinaLME SK Los Mělník177:1437
Voleský KarelBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering96:4234
Vávra MartinHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice95:0118
 
 
 
H21U (18)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Čech RadovanTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno30:17119:00359:581109:150:00
2Rusý TomášKAM SK Kamenice32:58218:11161:313112:40+3:25
3Kettner LukášKAM SK Kamenice35:24318:51260:092114:24+5:09
4Kotecký OndřejTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno37:55620:01468:534126:49+17:34
5Škvor MartinKAM SK Kamenice35:26420:41571:266127:33+18:18
6Pátek LukášSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn38:32820:47670:285129:47+20:32
7Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering37:57722:06771:367131:39+22:24
8Hlaváč JiříTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno38:35922:15872:008132:50+23:35
9Pachner PavelVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering40:291222:15872:309135:14+25:59
10Dvořáček JiříTTR OOB Třebíč41:391322:241080:0811144:11+34:56
11Richtr AlešVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň43:131429:491684:4412157:46+48:31
12Šmelík JurajLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice39:271122:251196:1617158:08+48:53
13Mikluš Marián47S Rapid Bratislava48:061528:081586:0413162:18+53:03
14Gajda JanVSP USK Praha50:211725:001392:0715167:28+58:13
15Olunczek Andrei71D TU Dresden48:451627:371495:3616171:58+62:43
 
Poloprutský TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering38:4010disk77:0410
Tichý MartinTJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradecdisk33:591792:0114
Krejsa JanCHT OOB SK Chrast37:41523:3512
 
 
 
D21U (11)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
1Kamererová ValerieKAM SK Kamenice37:09223:48266:151127:120:00
2Bochenková MartinaDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka36:18122:57182:313141:46+14:34
3Šimšová JanaMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha41:24328:08478:292148:01+20:49
4Klinkerová JitkaKAM SK Kamenice50:47626:20386:584164:05+36:53
5Klinkerová TerezaROZ OK Roztoky46:14429:265107:306183:10+55:58
6Nyklová HelenaMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha48:33531:256109:138189:11+61:59
7Huková PetraTJP TJ Sokol Troja55:46948:09997:185201:13+74:01
8Weislová EvaTJP TJ Sokol Troja51:39751:3510108:077211:21+84:09
9Forstová LenkaMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha52:17832:297126:509211:36+84:24
 
Kukolová ŠárkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice56:191037:048vzdal
Forst LiborMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha40:05ms29:46ms95:51ms