PP2016ne 21.08.2016 14:59
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10L (32)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1143Tereza KlustováOK Chrastava18:58420:03440:13379:14
2861Bára HeřmánkováOOB TJ Turnov18:33121:12541:37481:22
3319Alexandra TicháOK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:34224:491338:24281:47
4870Markéta VamberováOOB TJ Turnov20:07617:24244:47882:18
5318Kateřina ŠvíglerováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:35816:45143:42783:02
61184Natálie MácováCirkus Čakovice18:36322:06750:121390:54
7205Anna ZabořilováOB Jenišovice24:561329:091638:19192:24
81002Eliška ČivrnáOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí19:48523:371049:261192:51
91006Markéta HanušováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:131919:55343:07594:15
1035Alice GregorováSK OB Chotěboř30:041622:26846:061098:36
11864Karolína NovotnáOOB TJ Turnov24:341222:27953:0614100:07
12876Markéta KrejzováOOB TJ Turnov23:231033:571943:176100:37
1322Lucie HájkováTJ Loko Česká Třebová40:452521:49649:4312112:17
14564Hana BukováSKOB Roudnice nad Labem21:34724:231169:3718115:34
15859Matylda FerbasováOOB TJ Turnov39:312430:471756:3215126:50
161066Kateřina KučerováUSK Praha34:162037:402164:0417136:00
17148Antonie BřezinováOK Chrastava23:381134:532083:0221141:33
18795Eva NožičkováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis36:022245:472563:3816145:27
19138Judita DostálováTJ Hostivice23:11957:002769:4919150:00
20799Lenka PavlovaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis30:401840:322382:4620153:58
21291Rozárie PavlíkováKOB Chemopetrol Litvínov35:542154:3726139:3123230:02
 
925Eva KundratováSKOB Zlín29:341539:5722disk
1096Klára ZakouřilováUSK Prahadisk24:2712disk
476Ema PokornáSK Praga41:0426diskdisk
1345Ia NyrellAlvesta SOK56:0229disk
916Matilda TomáškováSOK TJ Turnov48:412832:1418
811Amálka RůtováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis27:0414disk
701Karolína VlašímskáTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary38:262357:4528
1341Ida PerssonAlvesta SOK41:422726:5115
566Alžběta PěknáSKOB Roudnice nad Labem30:271744:4424
1213Kristýna ČervenkováZOOB Rumburk25:191445:299
1212Anna ČervenkováZOOB Rumburkdisk121:2322
 
 
 
D10 (20)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
11122Rozálie DittrtováSK Los Mělník14:25117:57243:53176:15
21253Anna HolfeldUSV TU Dresden18:04319:07450:04487:15
3686Michaela BenešováSJH Jindřichův Hradec19:22521:57750:31691:50
41252Finja HellingUSV TU Dresden19:06420:47552:12792:05
5263Karolína RychláKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov17:05217:32158:131092:50
6776Eliška HákováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis28:431118:32350:28597:43
7879Kateřina LamačováOOB TJ Turnov25:31925:071148:19298:57
8602Anežka NetukováOK Slavia Hradec Králové21:10630:211454:268105:57
91185Štěpánka MácováCirkus Čakovice25:10822:35962:5112110:36
10703Mirka ŘehákováTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary29:431222:591061:1111113:53
11781Viktorie DuškováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis37:181628:181349:493115:25
12758Honorata KowalczykTJ Stadion Nový Bor39:031837:011856:349132:38
13878Daniela HoužvičkováOOB TJ Turnov33:581334:281672:2914140:55
14759Marcelina ZawadaTJ Stadion Nový Bor54:382022:10864:4613141:34
15126Sára KolencováTJ Hostivice37:221733:081581:3515152:05
161188Zora BaloghováŠK Sandberg Bratislava35:451534:3717101:0216171:24
17132Hana MüllerováTJ Hostivice35:121457:5619134:1517227:23
 
1396Julia Halewicz19P UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny22:29725:5712vzdal
700Bára VlašímskáTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary28:141021:426
1176Tereza BestováBez registrace49:351989:1220
 
 
 
D12 (47)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1483Michaela MetelkováOK 99 Hradec Králové13:20218:51520:44152:55
2978Lea MartanováSlavia Liberec orienteering11:48115:25227:43454:56
31084Jolana ŠtraitováUSK Praha17:121413:28124:35255:15
4299Hana MarkováTJ Loko Liberec14:35517:49326:01358:25
5480Johana ChvátilováOK 99 Hradec Králové13:40320:221035:031569:05
6149Kristýna MatyášováOK Chrastava15:17719:46735:091670:12
71003Kateřina HanušováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23:412518:26428:53571:00
8892Judita MellanováSOK TJ Turnov16:241222:001133:321371:56
9431Pavla ŠimšováVŠSK MFF UK Praha19:492020:14931:56871:59
101063Valentýna KopeckáUSK Praha14:10425:391932:201072:09
11891Tereza HájkováSOK TJ Turnov16:541323:091437:261877:29
12862Štěpánka HudskáOOB TJ Turnov18:111725:452035:561779:52
131326Anne KästnerTeam Saarland26:503120:03833:331480:26
14868Barbora NovotnáOOB TJ Turnov23:152423:021338:472285:04
15320Markéta MrskočováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:101933:023033:141185:26
16843Romana HaltofováTJ TŽ Třinec22:132222:581240:482385:59
17756Karolina ZawadaTJ Stadion Nový Bor21:212123:261541:392586:26
1810Karolína KlechováOrientační Běh Opava15:36834:243137:431987:43
19150Sofie TomanicováOK Chrastava28:143224:061638:252190:45
201046Hana BeranováUSK Praha17:471632:052842:252792:17
21481Martina KopeckáOK 99 Hradec Králové23:432631:212743:292898:33
221204Martina VorlíčkováŠK Sandberg Bratislava29:083326:382146:0630101:52
23484Lucie RychterováOK 99 Hradec Králové25:142827:092251:3733104:00
24990Adéla SkácelováSlavia Liberec orienteering36:474036:393233:3112106:57
25833Natálie ZaňkováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis29:103437:383441:2224108:10
26834Šárka ZoubkováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis25:563036:503346:1631109:02
27429Martina BlahutováVŠSK MFF UK Praha39:504132:522938:1320110:55
28105Anna KubcováKOB Dobruška36:063927:502351:2432115:20
291177Jule WersinTGM Budenheim32:043528:532454:5435115:51
30991Kateřina SkácelováSlavia Liberec orienteering41:244230:432645:5429118:01
31475Nela PokornáSK Praga17:441551:423654:5836124:24
 
1279Eliška NovákováBěhej Poděbrady61:12ms43:35ms69:36ms
207Anna MenclováOB Jenišovice35:5838disk75:0637
755Wiktoria KowalczykTJ Stadion Nový Bor32:1936disk91:4638
1004Agáta KnobováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí14:406disk42:1426
403Eliška ŠvidrnochováTJ Opava16:1910disk30:177
1307Melanie PastorTeam Saarland24:3727disk51:5634
865Michaela NovotnáOOB TJ Turnov15:368disk32:029
996Marie ŠestákováSlavia Liberec orienteering18:251829:1825
1350Elaine LandeliusLessebo OKdisk64:1437
1088Františka FloriánkováUSK Praha25:522924:5317
1085Klára AschermannováUSK Praha23:112319:106
1007Adéla RandákováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:201130:066
482Anna MatušincováOK 99 Hradec Králové43:564344:4735
1352Mikaela LandeliusLessebo OKdisk25:2118
1369Hana EliášováNeregistrovanídiskdisk
1339Kort Isabel JonssonAlvesta SOK34:233779:2938
 
 
 
D14 (39)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1966Elin MartanováSlavia Liberec orienteering16:29319:48132:35268:52
2687Kateřina BlažkováSJH Jindřichův Hradec16:53524:13431:36172:42
3278Dorota ŠmelíkováOOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice14:36123:47334:30472:53
4828Magdaléna RydlováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis17:18923:09239:001079:27
5863Lucie LinkováOOB TJ Turnov17:09826:20836:47680:16
61015Zuzana ŠtreglováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:53525:03538:58980:54
71001Kamila RichtrováKOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň17:461126:44936:50781:20
8866Jana PekařováOOB TJ Turnov22:532725:45633:36382:14
91229Tamara MiklušováRapid Bratislava17:421032:111834:38584:31
10603Martina ThýnováOK Slavia Hradec Králové19:481728:321137:20885:40
1124Jana KovářováTJ Loko Česká Třebová16:51430:211440:091387:21
121168Luise SteinertSV Lengefeld17:01729:411341:461588:28
13888Lenka ŠritrováSOK TJ Turnov19:061626:561045:001891:02
141094Adéla TitzováUSK Praha18:551531:221740:581491:15
151012Natálie PilnáOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20:131934:052239:361293:54
16144Vendula RůžičkováOK Chrastava18:391332:552043:461695:20
171013Alžběta RandákováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí21:482434:452439:251195:58
18804Lucie NedomlelováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis15:47238:002544:541798:41
19486Veronika HorákováOK 99 Hradec Králové19:541831:021648:382299:34
201311Larissa SaßTeam Saarland23:052828:501248:022199:57
2161Barbora VítkováKOB Kladno20:482130:311549:5223101:11
22487Viktorie MachováOK 99 Hradec Králové17:461134:082352:4226104:36
23985Marie PodrábskáSlavia Liberec orienteering22:112638:552645:2720106:33
24485Katka BesedováOK 99 Hradec Králové18:471433:262161:1028113:23
25779Anna BudskáOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis20:212056:423345:1219122:15
261314Marit WersinTeam Saarland32:043143:582950:4124126:43
27281Veronika NehasilováKOB Děčín48:083432:401950:5825131:46
28541Michaela ČernochováTJ SOKOL Plumlov27:143044:403067:2529139:19
29754Emilia PiecekTJ Stadion Nový Bor34:133357:253473:3031165:08
30890Pavla VeseláSOK TJ Turnov64:583870:023570:0630205:06
31803Veronika MrkvičkováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis69:143941:1428125:1232235:40
 
1166Lena NeumannSV Lengefeld21:5925disk59:1827
560Anežka BukováSKOB Roudnice nad Labem61:093751:5131vzdal
1086Tereza AschermannováUSK Praha21:282326:017
1337Nicolina SöderbergAlvesta SOK53:433591:0536
1327Lisa KästnerTeam Saarland20:532241:0327
1049Anna BerounskáUSK Praha32:583254:2532
1048Adéla BerounskáUSK Praha57:5136
1089Klára NoskováUSK Praha26:2629
 
 
 
D16 (40)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1769Anežka HlaváčováKOS TJ Tesla Brno28:32128:04140:39197:15
2418Klára NechanickáSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst28:57233:26640:422103:05
3745Veronika ŠklíbováSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.29:25435:09841:163105:50
4604Nikola ThýnováOK Slavia Hradec Králové29:20334:32743:194107:11
5764Lucie KorpasováKOS TJ Tesla Brno31:23733:17545:186109:58
6926Lucie KundratováSKOB Zlín35:511629:00245:237110:14
7145Markéta PavlíkováOK Chrastava34:161130:21347:1710111:54
8827Adéla RydlováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis29:27540:011746:138115:41
9188Kateřina ChaloupkováK.O.B. Choceň33:13939:181447:4311120:14
10244Magdalena ŠkáchováOK Kamenice37:542139:171343:575121:08
111296Charlotte LeonhardtLV Berlin35:531737:351152:1915125:47
12323Viktorie VojtíškováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice34:191239:191553:4917127:27
13640Róza VejražkováSportcentrum Jičín35:311536:251057:5619129:52
14387Rose RibyOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice36:111836:01958:1020130:22
15321Berenika DržkováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:381939:271658:1521134:20
16822Míša ŠklíbováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis30:13658:173046:299134:59
17761Teodora DědkováKOB TRETRA Praha43:312643:422049:3513136:48
181119Marie MachováSK Los Mělník37:582246:112153:4616137:55
191159Gabriela OlszankaOK!Sport Warszawa42:112346:562351:3914140:46
201057Barbora HorákováUSK Praha42:222440:251860:1322143:00
21322Iva KubíčkováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice48:022948:192449:2612145:47
22228Karolína AschermannováOK Kamenice35:211442:061974:4626152:13
23389Martina PavlováOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice42:592570:053456:1618169:20
24112Pavla BlahováVŠTJ Ekonom Praha43:502753:542777:1327174:57
251330Pia SchneiderTeam Saarland50:473054:592884:4628190:32
2646Hana BenešováKOB Kladno68:423650:472685:3329205:02
27488Petra HlaváčkováOK 99 Hradec Králové54:053269:343389:3230213:11
2850Zuzana HorychováKOB Kladno56:413474:1936112:2632243:26
 
432Barbora ŠimšováVŠSK MFF UK Praha52:5431vzdal68:0224
51Aneta GeislerováKOB Kladnodisk58:463170:2625
489Petra HápováOK 99 Hradec Králové37:202037:3712disk
1095Marie LacigováUSK Praha60:0935disk
885Anna MullerováSOK TJ Turnov57:172962:2623
255Adéla ValterováKBP Praha44:052864:3532
99Eliška ReisingerováKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřicedisk95:2631
1335Emma NilssonAlvesta SOK32:20846:3922
639Barbora MatějkováSportcentrum Jičín34:441349:1925
1227Alžbeta KubenováRapid Bratislava55:113370:5335
638Anna KochováSportcentrum Jičín33:171031:194
751Katarzyna ŚwicaTJ Stadion Nový Bordisk
 
 
 
D18 (21)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
11320Birte FriedrichsTeam Saarland37:57134:54246:001118:51
2605Apolena MalinováOK Slavia Hradec Králové40:24229:51154:464125:01
3464Kateřina JanovskáSK Praga46:46535:54449:392132:19
415Lucie NovákováOK Jiskra Nový Bor46:55636:03555:426138:40
5189Veronika ChaloupkováK.O.B. Choceň45:24342:07955:275142:58
6490Jana KubíčkováOK 99 Hradec Králové46:27439:10760:578146:34
7191Jana SemrádováK.O.B. Choceň48:51935:53365:1710150:01
8606Andrea VětříčkováOK Slavia Hradec Králové51:151036:53664:569153:04
91062Johana KopeckáUSK Praha55:271345:161153:023153:45
10641Nikola ZlámalováSportcentrum Jičín58:051541:08859:567159:09
11550Aneta NechutováUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou48:35842:161072:4412163:35
12274Tereza KorpasováTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno52:061148:271377:1714177:50
131232Lucia MatejíčkováRapid Bratislava56:081466:081775:5013198:06
14234Eliška HájkováOK Kamenice55:211251:571491:0715198:25
15304Anna FürstováTJ Loko Liberec58:271648:181291:5016198:35
16582Anna PohořaláSKOB Roudnice nad Labem82:461965:3016100:4317248:59
 
457Kateřina ŠkarkováSK Praga47:41753:0815disk
227Iveta AlbrechtováOK Kamenice62:511767:5618
1175Martina GombalovaEkonom Banska Bystricadiskvzdal
1365Alena VoltrováOK Roztoky69:1211
246Kateřina ZimmerováOK Kamenice65:5218
 
 
 
D20 (4)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1607Adéla ČervenáOK Slavia Hradec Králové42:09137:15156:521136:16
2468Klára HrabánkováSK Praga52:12350:34264:542167:40
 
317Martina ValešováTJ Loko Liberec57:464disk70:593
324Doubravka JansováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice51:53262:033
 
 
 
D21UK (3)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1277Tereza ŠmelíkováOOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice43:17134:36172:142150:07
2587Veronika DaňkováKOB Start Blansko52:36265:22369:061187:04
3555Alena RoseckáUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou58:40352:32299:153210:27
 
 
 
D21UL (2)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1494Jana ValešováOK 99 Hradec Králové47:38156:05157:011160:44
 
465Jana KožinováSK Praga70:52260:412
 
 
 
D21E (29)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1328Zuzana HermanováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice51:53148:52355:002155:45
2297Anna ŠtičkováTJ Loko Liberec54:02445:42156:573156:41
369Simona KarochováOddíl OB Kotlářka54:13550:01557:264161:40
4452Adélka JakobováSK Praga56:08753:47851:551161:50
573Kristýna KolínováOddíl OB Kotlářka58:21949:53459:156167:29
633Kamila GregorováSK OB Chotěboř53:59353:11665:139172:23
7238Marie ProcházkováOK Kamenice68:581847:16263:177179:31
8636Karolína TepláOK Slavia Hradec Králové62:171161:501857:405181:47
9540Markéta NovotnáOK 99 Hradec Králové55:38666:012163:208184:59
101264Theresa FlechsigUSV TU Dresden64:311354:50968:3110187:52
11647Ivana BochenkováSportcentrum Jičín63:441253:23772:2415189:31
12330Klára ProcházkováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice56:18863:591971:0012191:17
1368Martina BochenkováOddíl OB Kotlářka65:481557:051469:3111192:24
141156Maria DrągowskaOK!Sport Warszawa64:321458:591576:1120199:42
1566Dominika PlochováOddíl OB Kotlářka66:161656:361278:3421201:26
16261Michaela KopcováKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov66:231760:431775:4119202:47
171017Helena RandákováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí71:092257:031375:0118203:13
18329Pavla HorováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice52:50265:532094:0023212:43
191165Hanka StraubeSV Lengefeld59:321082:332771:5614214:01
201147Małgorzata SzeligaUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny70:291973:202373:5517217:44
2176Marie DlouháOddíl OB Kotlářka74:512355:581099:3225230:21
221317Nina DöllgastTeam Saarland79:332479:532473:4116233:07
23230Karolína BořánkováOK Kamenice71:022168:1322117:2626256:41
241274Tina RickmeyerUSV TU Dresden101:212682:142694:5124278:26
2571Šárka SvobodnáOddíl OB Kotlářka105:4527108:1129134:2227348:18
 
856Dorothea MüllerOOB TJ Turnov70:472056:0211vzdal
11Marcela TesařováOrientační Běh Opava87:592580:0125
1128Korinna TóthBudai Osforrás83:352886:4922
493Daniela ČepováOK 99 Hradec Králové59:141671:3013
 
 
 
D21A (40)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1151Kateřina KaškováOK Chrastava43:11937:23149:201129:54
2608Martina HepnerováOK Slavia Hradec Králové39:16342:35452:212134:12
3648Romana MrázkováSportcentrum Jičín41:56639:07256:564137:59
4229Petra AschermannováOK Kamenice37:10139:35361:267138:11
578Lucie JanatováOddíl OB Kotlářka38:51246:12755:483140:51
6283Alena NeradováKOB Chemopetrol Litvínov41:18443:22658:465143:26
7412Lenka VoráčkováSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst41:20542:50561:488145:58
895Barbora MargoldováOddíl OB Kotlářka46:121449:551061:206157:27
912Veronika VavrovaMagnus Orienteering42:31752:591464:1911159:49
10108Malwina WysockaKOB Dobruška48:572148:40962:159159:52
11395Tereza PanchártkováOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov47:261850:161163:3310161:15
12462Anna KožinováSK Praga43:321052:121274:0120169:45
13327Alžběta LehárováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:561254:091771:4216169:47
14325Helena KolešováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:591354:311869:2615169:56
15927Jitka JeřábkováSKOB Zlín47:371961:152864:2912173:21
16722Magdaléna ChoutkováSOBSA46:211555:261972:2717174:14
17930Dagmar PodmolíkováSKOB Zlín43:421153:401677:2923174:51
18977Jana Kolaja EhlerováSlavia Liberec orienteering42:54857:222474:4622175:02
19326Štěpánka KosováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:443052:191366:0114181:04
2074Zuzana JiřištováOddíl OB Kotlářka46:421753:351584:1628184:33
21289Klára PavlíkováKOB Chemopetrol Litvínov59:332857:262581:2626198:25
22709Jana ŽitnáSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav63:423155:382179:5825199:18
23544Lucie BoháčováTJ Sokol Ptení50:262269:513379:3324199:50
24147Zuzana VejstrkováOK Chrastava57:102666:453284:5529208:50
251158Katarzyna ŚlusarczykOK!Sport Warszawa48:022057:1123106:2432211:37
261059Magda HorováUSK Praha59:572966:383194:0830220:43
27741Jana AndršováSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.56:342593:063673:4019223:20
2896Lucie SchütznerováOddíl OB Kotlářka79:283365:0330123:5233268:23
291298Vanda KrálováBáječné ženy v orientačním běh72:573294:2337132:5834300:18
 
133Lucie KudrnáčováTJ Hostivice53:432456:1022vzdal
411Hana WurzelováSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst51:152372:1134vzdal
1554Tereza UhlíkováPGP SK Praga47:52874:2321
264Pavlína RychláKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov57:432760:4027
1416Michaela LavičkováPGP SK Praga55:332065:2713
1050Irena BoumováUSK Prahavzdalvzdal
215Iveta KrálováTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod80:5035101:3031
460Tereza BialožytováSK Praga46:351664:2329
146Eliška GorčicováOK Chrastava60:132673:3518
1136Jitka KraemerPost SV Dresdenvzdal
1375Jana RyantováNeregistrovaní81:5527
 
 
 
D21B (27)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1152Dominika PachnerováOK Chrastava35:47134:14151:472121:48
2375Barbora KosováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:09340:01346:331125:43
3153Barbora LankašováOK Chrastava36:40238:47267:4210143:09
4806Tereza PosseltováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis41:23540:44563:327145:39
5979Julie MokráSlavia Liberec orienteering47:16949:181554:594151:33
68Šárka KašparováOrientační Běh Opava41:05441:58673:2316156:26
7491Jana BalcarováOK 99 Hradec Králové49:371252:221854:583156:57
8642Eva ŠvihovskáSportcentrum Jičín43:37745:411169:4111158:59
9910Lenka KvapilováSOK TJ Turnov45:07844:07870:4813160:02
1088Kamila RambováOddíl OB Kotlářka47:521146:381266:088160:38
111154Martyna MiśkiewiczOK!Sport Warszawa50:241444:05769:5712164:26
121114Jana ZoubkováOOB SK Zbraslav56:421845:231072:4915174:54
13712Káťa HanajováSK SNS Smržovka53:441647:411377:2318178:48
14492Taťána MetelkováOK 99 Hradec Králové58:532149:141472:4314180:50
15333Markéta DržkováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice50:031356:422078:3519185:20
16218Lucie FencíkováTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod57:491969:052559:346186:28
17115Kristýna PokornáVŠTJ Ekonom Praha52:241564:182473:3617190:18
181075Ladislava NeuhäuserováUSK Praha83:442351:151767:359202:34
19216Vladislava FencíkováTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod58:322069:592693:5323222:24
 
913Kamila ZakouřilováSOK TJ Turnov56:341763:1422vzdal
1319Ulrike DöllgastTeam Saarland75:4922vzdal85:5620
1332Nathalie StaudterTeam Saarlanddisk64:012386:3321
643Eva ZamrzlováSportcentrum Jičín47:511051:0816vzdal
783Klára KrpatováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis42:08655:1919vzdal
1171Erika HlavacikovaEkonom Banska Bystrica57:482187:1922
448Lenka BozděchováSK Praga40:18455:225
832Marta VokurkováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis45:009
 
 
 
D21C (42)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1645Eva PosoldováSportcentrum Jičín42:30258:38546:441147:52
2338Michaela ProcházkováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:50357:00353:224158:12
3644Vendula MusilováSportcentrum Jičín42:28157:13460:0111159:42
4609Lenka DoležalováOK Slavia Hradec Králové48:58456:24254:376159:59
540Klára JarošováKOB Dobřichovice50:49759:40654:215164:50
6224Petra KubaňováOddíl OS SK Prostějov64:401853:27148:332166:40
7209Pavla KalouskováOB Jenišovice57:101371:591058:339187:42
81149Joanna PuternickaOrientop Wrocław53:441186:221857:567198:02
9997Hana TrávníčkováSlavia Liberec orienteering49:30579:481369:1816198:36
10706Lucie PološčukováSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav55:311272:271170:5917198:57
111363Lucie TrdáHO Humanita 265:222070:34963:3714199:33
12742Dana PeremskáSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.59:251482:551558:148200:34
13194Daniela SýkorováK.O.B. Choceň52:41887:441961:5713202:22
14335Barbora KadaňováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:041669:12883:3521212:51
15267Denisa VébrováSK Kotnov Tábor52:58994:552272:4919220:42
16428Hanka BlahutováVŠSK MFF UK Praha76:112580:541471:2318228:28
17337Kristýna MarešováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice64:4419103:482460:2012228:52
181358Katarína KotrlováOutsiterz Bratislava74:322486:101785:3722246:19
19292Eva NeradováKOB Chemopetrol Litvínov59:2514114:302979:4120253:36
20941Petra MüllerováOOB Vamberk73:062394:332186:1523253:54
211284Šárka VojáčkováHO Humanita83:5426101:5623104:5326290:43
221359Janka KotrlováOutsiterz Bratislava94:5028106:142594:2024295:24
23989Klára Severýnová PopkováSlavia Liberec orienteering89:1727113:0028107:4027309:57
241043Lucie PolákováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí110:0731107:5926102:3025320:36
256Petra SojkováOOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí127:5534125:4132121:0729374:43
261328Bärbel KloosTeam Saarland120:0932127:0533137:0331384:17
 
1016Michaela DančákováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí71:0522vzdal134:1430
1563Lucie NovákováSK Praga73:071252:293
1061Alena KopeckáUSK Praha127:5334110:0228
1047Iva BeranováUSK Praha84:061668:1815
580Kristýna ŠinovskáSKOB Roudnice nad Labem126:1733115:1630
1037Linda Fikar StránskáOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí53:3110vzdal
1331Michelle SchwarzTeam Saarland63:531792:3120
336Eliška KrčálováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice94:5829vzdal
646Michaela ŠpicarováSportcentrum Jičín62:50759:5410
1282Aneta PecharováHO Humanita99:5330111:4527
1223Tereza SchenkováRapid Bratislava70:3821vzdal
1567Kristýna BrzákováVLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringdisk
1573Jana KönigováSK Žabovřesky Brno50:396
1283Zuzana BenešováHO Humanitavzdal
130Šárka PinkrováTJ Hostivice117:0031
1425Andrea HlubučkováRIC OB Říčany140:4135
 
 
 
D35 (33)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
11072Kateřina MěstkováUSK Praha41:18149:22361:512152:31
21248Cornelia EckardtUSV TU Dresden47:02547:11165:265159:39
3958Kateřina MatějůSlavia Liberec orienteering46:54451:55463:183162:07
4649Renata HavrdováSportcentrum Jičín50:33947:46268:176166:36
5433Jana ŠimšováVŠSK MFF UK Praha47:02552:57669:207169:19
6918Radka TomáškováSOK TJ Turnov54:391153:13764:474172:39
7960Kateřina HoráčkováSlavia Liberec orienteering45:18378:361658:201182:14
8459Petra JanovskáSK Praga55:541357:08972:308185:32
9767Jindřiška MilánováKOS TJ Tesla Brno43:47252:40596:3419193:01
1025Ivana ŠafářováTJ Loko Česká Třebová58:281655:32880:5712194:57
11222Lucie VlastníkováOK Jilemnice51:231064:041189:2214204:49
121170Martina BialekovaEkonom Banska Bystrica55:301275:121578:1310208:55
13983Radka Peteráčová HyxováSlavia Liberec orienteering60:161761:551091:4015213:51
14331Dana MrskočováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:431873:051481:1513215:03
15736Jana ŠklíbováSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.50:21880:241891:4916222:34
161235Agnieszka BiolikTrackcourse64:522072:251395:5718233:14
17469Pavla VildmonováSK Praga62:061966:3512116:1724244:58
18154Monika ŠtverákováOK Chrastava74:112291:382194:0017259:49
191181Martina MácováCirkus Čakovice77:412487:4620100:0121265:28
201202Monika UrbanováŠK Sandberg Bratislava74:362387:1719111:2123273:14
211206Barbora VorlíčkováŠK Sandberg Bratislava72:1921102:3422108:4422283:37
22374Zuzana HoetzelováOB Jenišovice130:2930144:222897:0420371:55
2355Iva MědílkováKOB Kladno95:4429129:5026152:5926378:33
 
474Magdaléna PokornáSK Praga50:027disk76:499
421Michaela KrálováVŠSK MFF UK Praha56:3614vzdal79:2911
1427Martina BrňákováŠK Sandberg Bratislavadisk119:4924215:2727
155Michaela BřezinováOK Chrastava94:2328124:2325disk
1260Susanne LöhningUSV TU Dresden91:002780:0117disk
404Hana ŠvidrnochováTJ Opavavzdaldisk140:2425
495Lucie MelounkováOK 99 Hradec Králové57:3615104:2923
575Alena HellerováSKOB Roudnice nad Labem87:0225vzdal
578Petra EiglerováSKOB Roudnice nad Labem87:5526135:4427
577Daniela HavlákováSKOB Roudnice nad Labemdiskvzdal
 
 
 
D40 (65)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1496Pavlína ChaloupskáOK 99 Hradec Králové40:42238:45246:241125:51
2954Marie PodrábskáSlavia Liberec orienteering42:26340:46447:052130:17
3332Pavla ŠvíglerováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:31738:04150:343135:09
4651Jana ŠkorpilováSportcentrum Jičín42:39442:49551:024136:30
51067Marie KučerováUSK Praha46:05645:14753:586145:17
6499Renáta SamkováOK 99 Hradec Králové48:211053:501251:095153:20
7498Zdena KubečkováOK 99 Hradec Králové48:09952:411054:558155:45
81098Helena ZakouřilováUSK Praha51:511746:59859:0312157:53
91083Jitka ŠtraitováUSK Praha49:041249:11961:2714159:42
101325Anja KästnerTeam Saarland48:561144:34668:0822161:38
11415Daniela NechanickáSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst44:21559:211757:5810161:40
12650Dagmar HvězdováSportcentrum Jičín47:06857:451558:2711163:18
131014Andrea ŠtreglováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí51:331653:171163:1518168:05
14273Ivana KorpasováTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno54:062064:332654:477173:26
15805Romana PosseltováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis52:491856:091467:0721176:05
1627Ludmila HájkováTJ Loko Česká Třebová56:162262:382461:5015180:44
17904Jitka VeseláSOK TJ Turnov63:093561:302156:089180:47
18922Jana KundratováSKOB Zlín53:251953:561376:4533184:06
191008Karolína ČivrnáOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí57:262461:592264:5020184:15
201009Libuše PilnáOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí61:343261:162062:5117185:41
21907Magdalena HájkováSOK TJ Turnov67:063862:192362:0416191:29
221079Markéta PrůšováUSK Praha51:261567:512974:2329193:40
23992Marie SkácelováSlavia Liberec orienteering58:502764:532772:1926196:02
24497Pavlína ChvátilováOK 99 Hradec Králové51:181471:513474:5031197:59
251220Katarína SchenkováRapid Bratislava57:482672:283668:5623199:12
2630Pavla PelcováOB Strakonice58:532970:013074:1527203:09
271228Dagmar MiklušováRapid Bratislava66:243659:271877:3634203:27
28436Helena NyklováVŠSK MFF UK Praha58:522865:592882:5536207:46
29610Jana KronikováOK Slavia Hradec Králové63:053470:183174:4030208:03
30620Hana TepláOK Slavia Hradec Králové59:343070:493279:5635210:19
31791Radka MairichováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis62:203359:531989:5141212:04
32104Lenka KubcováKOB Dobruška71:204179:074063:4019214:07
33380Kateřina RibyOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice69:133958:561688:2939216:38
34963Daniela MartanováSlavia Liberec orienteering56:282385:184776:1132217:57
35242Iva SemíkováOK Kamenice57:452575:293892:3145225:45
36611Monika LangrováOK Slavia Hradec Králové71:444272:103590:4042234:34
37852Marie NešporováOOB Třebíč71:144093:385069:4824234:40
38156Lenka ŠvorcováOK Chrastava60:093187:364889:2640237:11
391300Sandra LischewskiBSV Halle-Ammendorf76:484678:333985:2637240:47
40738Eva ZemánkováSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.66:383783:554591:5644242:29
41158Jana MatyášováOK Chrastava72:284389:404987:2738249:35
42612Hana NetukováOK Slavia Hradec Králové77:384781:334290:5443250:05
43905Veronika MellanováSOK TJ Turnov100:505671:1033101:4347273:43
441011Petra StaráOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí79:5549110:1256102:0248292:09
451278Martina NovákováBěhej Poděbrady81:2750102:0552133:4355317:15
46556Jana BukováSKOB Roudnice nad Labem99:2154109:3155116:1350325:05
47820Lenka ŘehořováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis96:3252121:3457108:0649326:12
48798Irena PavlovaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis97:1453108:3254132:0253337:48
49569Karolína PohořaláSKOB Roudnice nad Labem99:5555122:4658120:4251343:23
50157Irena DankováOK Chrastava142:2660124:2359132:4354399:32
 
728Martina ProcházkováOOB TJ Slezan Opava89:4651vzdal124:1852
202Romana ZabořilováOB Jenišovice40:16140:053disk
1143Daniela ZschaeckelSV IHW Alex 78 e. V.51:1013disk59:5813
853Pavlína CíchováOOB Třebíč101:2357vzdal137:3856
812Martina RůtováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis76:1545102:3953
1010Lucie SmithOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí55:202181:5244
1058Lenka HorákováUSK Praha63:252574:1928
4Petra ČernáOOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí78:574881:0641
43Zdeňka KohoutováKOB Kladno112:4459vzdal
100Martina NosekKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice98:525196:5746
702Tereza BredlerováTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary75:384473:5437
1030Dana KubátováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí112:065885:0346
1434Karolína HoužvičkováTUR OOB TJ Turnov81:4543
573Karolína HoužvičkováOOB TJ Turnov70:2225
127Marta KolencováTJ Hostivicedisk
 
 
 
D45 (49)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1501Marcela KopeckáOK 99 Hradec Králové37:42237:22142:471117:51
2844Mária KovaříkováTJ TŽ Třinec36:15140:27250:256127:07
31269Claudia HellingUSV TU Dresden43:58846:41448:054138:44
49Pavla SedlářováOrientační Běh Opava38:32460:321847:053146:09
5715Dana RychterováSK SNS Smržovka44:581156:131245:462146:57
6733Michaela KosováSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.48:441443:36357:1111149:31
7685Iva BenešováSJH Jindřichův Hradec44:301056:161350:085150:54
81138Wiebke SihverPost SV Dresden41:18559:261552:387153:22
9714Věrka PařízkováSK SNS Smržovka43:38752:07858:2513154:10
1053Jaroslava BenešováKOB Kladno52:241548:58655:528157:14
11253Jana EichlerováKOB Kamenický Šenov43:14651:37767:5820162:49
12282Zuzana NehasilováKOB Děčín52:241554:221056:409163:26
13296Jana MarkováTJ Loko Liberec64:412747:46559:0915171:36
14423Dagmar SieglováVŠSK MFF UK Praha45:501256:271469:5222172:09
151297Annette LeonhardtLG Ost48:301370:362558:4214177:48
161266Christina HolfeldUSV TU Dresden54:241955:531169:0221179:19
17398Monika LisáSKOB Ostrov56:182163:542261:4919182:01
18500Kateřina KavalírováOK 99 Hradec Králové55:032069:522461:2418186:19
19901Jitka SokolářováSOK TJ Turnov68:253060:461958:0612187:17
20196Lenka ChaloupkováK.O.B. Choceň44:15961:382086:2730192:20
2190Kateřina KlaškováOddíl OB Kotlářka57:522259:331677:0225194:27
22160Jana ČechlovskáOK Chrastava59:432460:091774:5524194:47
23302Katka FürstováTJ Loko Liberec61:562578:453060:4017201:21
242Vladislava MuselíkováKOB Moira Brno66:462872:362782:3127221:53
251120Lucie DittrtováSK Los Mělník62:442674:322886:1429223:30
261226Martina PánkováRapid Bratislava68:202971:512684:1528224:26
27554Bohuslava PoláčkováUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou69:123191:543373:4323234:49
28208Markéta ŽeravováOB Jenišovice93:494386:493178:2426259:02
291178Barbora ŠmelíkováŠK VAZKA Bratislava80:313486:543291:3932259:04
30593Eva TloušťováOK Sparta Praha89:083699:053587:1431275:27
31343Jana ValachováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice59:3323124:314199:0736283:11
32936Lucie PinkrtonováSOB Olomouc76:4033121:264094:2035292:26
3381Naďa FoglarováOddíl OB Kotlářka86:3735104:5936116:5239308:28
3462Marie VítkováKOB Kladno93:3742120:2839108:5138322:56
35815Hana PokornáOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis90:3737146:354392:5134330:03
 
159Pavla PavlíkováOK Chrastavadisk77:312956:4810
113Markéta BlahováVŠTJ Ekonom Praha91:3838disk105:4137
1019Ilona ProcingerováOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabívzdalvzdal157:1341
734Jana ŠabatováSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.91:4539diskvzdal
692Markéta RachůnkováOK Jihlavadisk93:063492:2533
538Šárka HápováOK 99 Hradec Králové75:2332111:0138disk
945Marcela HiršováVSK Mendelu Brno37:593disk59:1216
837Renata NožičkováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis93:1641vzdal120:3440
762Monika ÚlehlováKOB TRETRA Praha53:471867:3223
334Jitka DemlováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice53:311762:1321
1197Marta JonášováŠK Sandberg Bratislava92:3040126:3242
571Zdeňka BukováSKOB Roudnice nad Labemdiskvzdal
1378Petra MachováLME SK Los Mělník108:2837
1070Silvie MenclováUSK Praha53:179
 
 
 
D50 (34)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
11131Karin KraemerPost SV Dresden35:29144:41240:321120:42
2134Lenka KettnerováTJ Hostivice46:20451:50451:316149:41
31074Jarmila NěmečkováUSK Praha48:15558:51843:132150:19
41306Anne-Katrin KlarTeam Saarland52:261156:45552:568162:07
5595Markéta VeljačikováOK Sparta Praha48:30660:281053:2310162:21
6946Lada JemelíkováVSK Mendelu Brno49:22867:051450:213166:48
716Jana PávkováOK Jiskra Nový Bor45:46374:151953:109173:11
8613Ivana ThýnováOK Slavia Hradec Králové50:48960:06964:4415175:38
9854Iva SyslováOOB Třebíč58:571849:07369:2818177:32
101262Sabine RichterUSV TU Dresden54:481358:00669:0917181:57
11344Eva RoudnáOK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:331965:311259:5912186:03
12394Alena PetrželováOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov56:251666:321365:2416188:21
131224Iva KumováRapid Bratislava56:421768:271569:3319194:42
141157Marzena DragowskaOK!Sport Warszawa55:341568:591671:4120196:14
151115Lenka ZimmerováOB SK Zvole68:102374:011882:4426224:55
16782Ivana KočibováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis74:102582:442076:4422233:38
17681Jana TicháSJH Jindřichův Hradec103:533160:391175:3621240:08
18445Regina JežkováSK Praga65:512298:502580:4724245:28
19122Hana SochorováOB Havířov71:192491:522384:0627247:17
20190Jitka SemrádováK.O.B. Choceň74:192692:202480:4023247:19
21131Martina MudrováTJ Hostivice78:132791:172184:1628253:46
22725Lenka ChoutkováSOBSA111:5332102:462681:3925296:18
231189Hana BaloghováŠK Sandberg Bratislava96:2729122:0529111:3729330:09
 
315Vlasta KoškováTJ Loko Liberec52:1810vzdal51:165
1261Heike LeideckUSV TU Dresden62:5920disk60:1413
652Martina ZalabováSportcentrum Jičín44:232disk62:5114
705Monika PološčukováSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav55:2114disk55:2411
101Pavlína ŽivcováKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice109:1427disk
1152Katrin CruseSV Robotron Dresden70:121750:574
1356Anneli KarlssonFK Finn49:11743:321
984Věra PetrováSlavia Liberec orienteering97:2830121:0828
1258Kerstin HellmannUSV TU Dresden63:092152:047
502Marcela KubíčkováOK 99 Hradec Králové90:322891:2122
933Jana JelínkováSKOB Zlín54:431258:377
 
 
 
D55 (22)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1583Svatava VoltrováOK Roztoky44:01333:54139:461117:41
21301Angelina KulevaPrivat43:42242:24546:502132:56
3591Dana KavkováOK Sparta Praha43:28138:22354:006135:50
4345Ladislava VíchováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice53:14736:44251:534141:51
5110Jana BochenkováOK Dobříš50:29444:47652:235147:39
639Pavla MrázováKOB Dobřichovice53:01653:241051:463158:11
7653Iva BenešováSportcentrum Jičín51:16554:291155:037160:48
8785Jiřina KuncováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis60:311340:45461:169162:32
9442Markéta ZelenáSK Praga53:16845:17764:2010162:53
10220Hana JiřištováOK Jilemnice57:191154:441255:528167:55
11270Iva JanskáTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno55:11966:351566:1512188:01
12621Luba BláhováOK Slavia Hradec Králové67:361557:251365:1811190:19
13161Eva KadaváOK Chrastava63:351451:05876:2515191:05
14410Zdeňka ČerníkováSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst71:061661:091475:4314207:58
15503Jitka PanchártkováOK 99 Hradec Králové81:201979:561872:3513233:51
16622Jana GazdačkováOK Slavia Hradec Králové74:331878:561782:0116235:30
17623Zdena ŠabatkováOK Slavia Hradec Králové87:5921100:352095:5117284:25
 
772Eva PokornáSK Technik České Budějovice55:291077:4516disk
1021Bára PilnáOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí60:37ms47:02ms57:46ms
825Ivana VečeřováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis58:531251:209disk
301Eva ŠtičkováTJ Loko Liberec86:0020disk
414Zdeňka HruškováSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst74:171791:4019
 
 
 
D60 (22)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
184Ivana MrázkováOddíl OB Kotlářka41:00150:39155:001146:39
2698Svatava NovákováTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary41:54255:03361:476158:44
3164Věra BradnováOK Chrastava52:56862:35861:234176:54
4340Jiřina NovotnáOK Lokomotiva Pardubice48:15554:13282:2514184:53
537Jiřina ŠtrossováKOB Dobřichovice52:08768:011067:237187:32
61164Jolanta WysockaSlask O-Team46:55472:541368:048187:53
7165Hana VajcováOK Chrastava64:041559:20672:2211195:46
8615Alice FejlkováOK Slavia Hradec Králové66:271760:07771:5310198:27
9590Naďa ZavadilováOK Sparta Praha52:00655:54493:4619201:40
10272Věra SalajkováTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno57:101069:451276:0112202:56
11252Jitka MaláKOB Kamenický Šenov59:041267:18980:3113206:53
12339Alena KlimplováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice55:05968:361190:3218214:13
131218Beata VávrováRapid Bratislava61:091376:421485:3216223:23
14614Dagmar FilipováOK Slavia Hradec Králové66:251681:481582:3915230:52
15855Libuše OrálkováOOB Třebíč63:151483:431688:1317235:11
16775Eva BöhmováOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis86:5119113:2217168:3621368:49
 
314Dáďa KorejčíkováTJ Loko Liberecdisk57:36561:043
504Jiřina BěhounováOK 99 Hradec Králové45:143disk55:452
1244Anna HaiderNeregistrovaní99:2420disk116:2820
721Eva LangrováTJ START Náchod58:1711disk61:445
87Anna DlaskováOddíl OB Kotlářka75:131870:189
295Milena KovářováSJH Jindřichův Hradec171:4618
 
 
 
D65 (10)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
11052Dana DohnalováUSK Praha44:33148:27145:451138:45
2162Zuzana ŠaffkováOK Chrastava54:22552:07248:052154:34
3969Stanislava HoráčkováSlavia Liberec orienteering47:13269:44549:473166:44
4287Alena NeradováKOB Chemopetrol Litvínov57:34768:52455:554182:21
5939Jitřenka KohoutováSlovan Praha49:41470:16673:378193:34
6957Ivana KarmazínováSlavia Liberec orienteering54:56683:03758:435196:42
782Hana StehnováOddíl OB Kotlářka67:33967:59370:567206:28
8553Zdenka KřížováUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou48:45390:051070:436209:33
9981Jaroslava PachnerováSlavia Liberec orienteering77:031083:09874:449234:56
 
716Iva RufferováTJ START Náchod66:54887:479disk
 
 
 
D70 (4)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1449Ladislava DvořákováSK Praga63:34361:29160:371185:40
2250Jaroslava ŠtrojsováKOB Kamenický Šenov55:15162:41371:283189:24
3163Eva KaškováOK Chrastava62:44262:06276:494201:39
4248Věra NejezchlebováKOB Kamenický Šenov91:16493:39468:182253:13
 
 
 
H10L (18)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1790Martin MairichOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis12:49121:21627:33161:43
2883Richard ŠálekOOB TJ Turnov17:06218:31134:11369:48
3506Filip HorákOK 99 Hradec Králové17:49319:47344:57882:33
4973Jan HyxaSlavia Liberec orienteering23:13620:34438:51582:38
5341Marek KadaněOK Lokomotiva Pardubice35:581127:151035:28498:41
6964Eduard HabánSlavia Liberec orienteering46:221320:50533:372100:49
71241Ondřej HlubučekOB Říčany31:02929:211141:027101:25
852Richard GeislerKOB Kladno27:14839:381348:039114:55
9656Tomáš PosoldaSportcentrum Jičín21:55425:50975:1511123:00
10872František VřešťálOOB TJ Turnov24:25741:591561:4810128:12
11993Jan SkácelSlavia Liberec orienteering40:501237:281277:0612155:24
12507Jakub MatušinecOK 99 Hradec Králové75:391425:14893:0014193:53
 
679Michal KopeckýSportcentrum Jičíndisk18:53238:596
596Jonáš VeljačikOK Sparta Praha22:38523:537disk
1041Šimon FikarOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabídiskdiskdisk
125Jan KolenecTJ Hostivice40:3014disk
1585Marek ŠkorpilSJC Sportcentrum Jičín81:1813
1064Jakub KučeraUSK Praha31:1110
 
 
 
H10 (34)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
11082Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha9:13114:43421:30145:26
2789Filip MairichOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis11:11211:50125:21248:22
31022Filip HanušOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:20313:32228:08353:00
4893Václav VeselýSOK TJ Turnov17:21916:16530:43464:20
5921Prokop TomášekSOK TJ Turnov12:22425:112031:22568:55
6655Matyáš KopeckýSportcentrum Jičín14:46622:521332:12669:50
7757Jedrzej PachnikTJ Stadion Nový Bor20:581413:34339:271273:59
8166Jan KlustOK Chrastava19:441117:42737:531075:19
91179Daniel ŠmelíkŠK VAZKA Bratislava17:00824:091939:001180:09
10167Karel BřezinaOK Chrastava21:561623:541735:48781:38
11505Tomáš MetelkaOK 99 Hradec Králové23:371819:19943:531486:49
121055Martin HorákUSK Praha20:111324:001842:491387:00
1323Dominik HájekTJ Loko Česká Třebová32:032523:221537:36993:01
141071Václav MěstkaUSK Praha19:471222:221252:261794:35
15882Vojtěch MertlíkOOB TJ Turnov21:501522:191054:341898:43
161190Jakub BrňákŠK Sandberg Bratislava28:592332:512346:5916108:49
17829Hynek ŘehořOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis25:592039:292846:0215111:30
18871Antonín VřešťálOOB TJ Turnov23:191733:522455:2019112:31
19689Stanislav RachůnekOK Jihlava25:421939:012759:3620124:19
20385Philip RibyOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice35:502619:01875:0324129:54
211123Radek BestaLetci v akci28:192135:422672:5823136:59
22794Jan NožičkaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis31:102460:483270:2222162:20
23654Miroslav HakenSportcentrum Jičín28:542228:1321105:4125162:48
 
32Tadeáš PelcOB Strakonicedisk16:44637:228
924Vít KundrataSKOB Zlíndisk31:422269:3721
1347Hugo BelinAlvesta SOK75:452846:2730
919Kryštof BukvicSOK TJ Turnovdisk22:1910
1590Jakub HlubučekRIC OB Říčanydisk73:0133
562René HavlákSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:57523:2215
1340Ossian ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK39:402750:5431
563Jakub HellerSKOB Roudnice nad Labem15:25742:5729
565Štěpán HavlákSKOB Roudnice nad Labem86:072935:3125
967Oliver HabánSlavia Liberec orienteering17:3310
1068Josef MenclUSK Praha22:5213
 
 
 
H12 (37)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1204Ondřej ZabořilOB Jenišovice13:13114:42128:47256:42
231Matyáš PelcOB Strakonice16:14215:05232:24763:43
3114Jiří BlahaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha20:48515:42427:28163:58
41092Matyáš ZakouřilUSK Praha17:59320:251030:25468:49
51452Hugo HoetzelOB Jenišovice21:33720:11929:00370:44
6116Michal BlahaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha22:461116:29534:06873:21
7543Martin ČernochTJ SOKOL Plumlov20:59623:151931:50576:04
8425Adam KrálVŠSK MFF UK Praha22:221023:442231:54678:00
9542František OtrubaTJ SOKOL Plumlov23:551422:281734:10980:33
10816Jan PokornýOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis26:321720:441237:001284:16
111329Ben ReinertTeam Saarland27:222022:441834:271084:33
121023Jan ČivrnýOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí26:291621:161541:341589:19
13510David MálekOK 99 Hradec Králové25:221524:212341:031490:46
14860Petr HeřmánekOOB TJ Turnov23:371224:452442:561691:18
15845Václav CíchaOOB Třebíč29:212117:41645:101792:12
16880Vojtěch NejezchlebOOB TJ Turnov32:542426:032638:161397:13
171308Jannik SaßTeam Saarland27:071823:292047:201997:56
18877David HoužvičkaOOB TJ Turnov35:572720:09848:4820104:54
19455Adam JanasSK Praga20:39426:092767:3225114:20
20808Marek RokosOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis31:142339:103445:4218116:06
21508Matěj HápOK 99 Hradec Králové48:313024:522552:0521125:28
22657Zdeněk TesařSportcentrum Jičín51:433333:313157:0323142:17
231312Benny DiehrTeam Saarland51:393232:593058:5024143:28
241102Martin SuchánekPELL’S ABND RACING TEAM51:333149:483553:3022154:51
25290Matěj PavlíkKOB Chemopetrol Litvínov45:442937:503281:2526164:59
26509Vojtěch KokrdaOK 99 Hradec Králové100:443479:063691:2727271:17
 
1250Jakob LöhningUSV TU Dresdenvzdal38:4733vzdal
841Tomáš KovaříkTJ TŽ Třinecdisk15:30334:3711
1348Liam KarlssonAlvesta SOK32:552523:3121
1355Hugo MartinssonFK Finn27:071831:1229
1093Adam TitzUSK Praha29:442221:5116
1354Anton KarlssonFK Finn41:412829:1028
256Ondřej ValterKBP Praha22:01920:5714
1338Moltas ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK33:392620:4011
561Jiří HellerSKOB Roudnice nad Labemdisk18:467
1199Šimon KukurugyaŠK Sandberg Bratislava23:431320:4613
1090Daniel NosekUSK Praha21:598
 
 
 
H14 (47)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
11139Martin ScheuermannSSV Planeta Radebeul14:24820:54230:33265:51
2444Martin ŠimšaSK Praga13:48622:08430:03165:59
3765Jakub MilánKOS TJ Tesla Brno12:37221:57333:40368:14
4824Matěj TkáčOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis12:54428:111133:42474:47
5416Jan NechanickýSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:461820:45138:451376:16
6511Jakub ChaloupskýOK 99 Hradec Králové15:031024:11639:271678:41
7886Kryštof HájekSOK TJ Turnov16:361625:47836:46879:09
8141Šimon KolářTJ Jiskra Hořice18:192324:04538:321280:55
91020Matyáš ŠtreglOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí12:52329:521438:461481:30
101276Lukáš NovotaAkademik TU Košice14:16730:591636:49982:04
11842Marek HaltofTJ TŽ Třinec17:011928:081037:541183:03
12226Vít ŠkáchaOK Kamenice18:102228:431236:40783:33
13346Hubert WaněkOK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:051328:451338:481583:38
141323Lucas ImbsweilerTeam Saarland16:451733:242233:44583:53
151076Dominik PrůšaUSK Praha22:023130:541534:49687:45
16453Petr JanasSK Praga15:251124:36748:282588:29
17748Martin FleglSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.19:522531:451737:071088:44
18546Jan KopeckýUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou17:362133:182140:251791:19
19753Stanislaw PachnikTJ Stadion Nový Bor15:00926:42949:412791:23
20690Matěj VenhodaOK Jihlava13:34533:092049:072695:50
21887Ondra MullerSOK TJ Turnov21:203032:131845:132198:46
22309David BradáčTJ Loko Liberec18:422433:422348:0324100:27
231018Jakub ProcingerOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20:232935:552544:5119101:09
24787Ondřej LesákOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis16:011238:352646:4923101:25
25923Jan KundrataSKOB Zlín17:082039:112745:2122101:40
26169Vojtěch MatyášOK Chrastava16:231533:442454:2730104:34
27342Marek MrskočOK Lokomotiva Pardubice20:212841:213045:0020106:42
28747Radek ŠabataSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.16:101449:013443:3718108:48
29819Vojta ŘehořOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis20:182732:181956:4131109:17
30889Jonáš MellanSOK TJ Turnov23:293340:302859:0232123:01
31512Radim PoláčekOK 99 Hradec Králové20:102651:233563:5535135:28
321222Michal SchenkRapid Bratislava26:553546:213263:3434136:50
33881Jakub MertlíkOOB TJ Turnov30:093746:123168:0836144:29
34206Jan MenclOB Jenišovice23:053260:233862:3733146:05
35386Thomas RibyOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice31:263853:023781:2037165:48
361101Jakub SuchánekPELL’S ABND RACING TEAM27:213662:384091:4139181:40
37168Štěpán DankoOK Chrastava32:584062:123988:0438183:14
 
746Mikuláš ZemánekSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.70:00ms136:38ms203:16ms
1286David ChenIsrael Orienteering10:511vzdalvzdal
1291Kiril GorskyIsrael Orienteeringdisk64:0242117:2040
1287Omri KamilIsrael Orienteeringdiskvzdalvzdal
515Šimon ValentaOK 99 Hradec Královédisk69:2843disk
1353Philip MartinssonFK Finn38:254152:0936
1351Fabian LandeliusLessebo OK31:303940:4129
749Stanislav ŠípekSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.46:463351:3428
1336Alfred ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK26:093463:0841
1459Matyáš VamberaNeregistrovaní53:5329
 
 
 
H16 (53)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1231Jan GajdaOK Kamenice29:22128:59140:00498:21
21141Erik ScheuermannSSV Planeta Radebeul29:24233:56439:063102:26
3513Ondřej MetelkaOK 99 Hradec Králové32:23533:09338:022103:34
4458Tomáš JanovskýSK Praga33:56633:03246:149113:13
5931Jonáš PodmolíkSKOB Zlín35:111041:551537:361114:42
6658Tomáš ZalabaSportcentrum Jičín35:321137:44944:597118:15
7514Tomáš SamekOK 99 Hradec Králové31:00335:49651:3116118:20
81322Till GeilerTeam Saarland37:591443:171940:545122:10
9195Michal ŠvadlenaK.O.B. Choceň34:32839:251149:0612123:03
10170Matěj GalbavýOK Chrastava34:30741:581647:1511123:43
1192Martin KlaškaOddíl OB Kotlářka37:011339:461249:2813126:15
12771Jan SedlářKOS TJ Tesla Brno38:521537:38850:1614126:46
13780Ondřej BudskýOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis32:02437:14760:1826129:34
14766Tomáš MilánKOS TJ Tesla Brno41:471943:021845:268130:15
151295Amir ZurIsrael Orienteering36:571241:171452:4018130:54
16840Martin KovaříkTJ TŽ Třinec40:581838:421054:3320134:13
171313Alexander GörkeTeam Saarland44:062339:521350:5815134:56
181310Kolya SaßTeam Saarland39:071644:132057:0823140:28
19547Tomáš PoláčekUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou40:321745:222156:4122142:35
201231Tobiáš GoldschmidtRapid Bratislava43:352146:172457:2824147:20
21616Jan LangrOK Slavia Hradec Králové48:152848:042551:4317148:02
2249Matěj MelichnaKOB Kladno50:523145:492261:0427157:45
231249Anton HolfeldUSV TU Dresden47:302645:582366:5530160:23
241077Kryštof PrůšaUSK Praha58:123653:362854:5321166:41
251288Gilad YardenIsrael Orienteering44:282471:443953:0619169:18
26809Matyáš RůtaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis47:492755:263074:2935177:44
271194Adam JonᚊK Sandberg Bratislava57:153454:162968:4331180:14
28752Grzegorz SlomaTJ Stadion Nový Bor64:454257:493359:1225181:46
29559Hugo PohořalýSKOB Roudnice nad Labem55:013248:192680:1338183:33
301292Dror UzanIsrael Orienteering60:334160:203466:1229187:05
31846Matěj CíchaOOB Třebíč48:332979:584061:5928190:30
32203Vojta ZabořilOB Jenišovice58:503756:193177:2737192:36
331186Matúš BaloghŠK Sandberg Bratislava60:164063:123580:2539203:53
34847Jan NešporOOB Třebíč45:342592:444375:0936213:27
3548Václav KohoutKOB Kladno59:063870:123890:5742220:15
361221Jakub SchenkRapid Bratislava86:484763:313672:1334222:32
371025Jan ProcingerOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí78:134484:454286:3341249:31
381290Noam SalomonIsrael Orienteering94:394880:574184:5340260:29
39797Martin PavelOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis78:164596:3245105:1843280:06
 
1121Štěpán DittrtSK Los Mělník43:2020vzdaldisk
549Tomáš KalasUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou68:2443vzdal72:0633
47Jonáš PostolkaKOB Kladno55:373349:2227vzdal
1294Yuval ShavitIsrael Orienteeringdiskdiskdisk
347Václav RoudnýOK Lokomotiva Pardubice34:32834:075disk
1289Yakir BeriIsrael Orienteeringvzdaldisk
1334Oscar NilssonAlvesta SOK43:562267:0437
1198Matej KukurugyaŠK Sandberg Bratislava78:264695:2344
1107Michal ZoubekOOB SK Zbraslavdiskdisk
1024Tomáš KubátOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí59:0839vzdal
558Ondřej BukSKOB Roudnice nad Labem57:543570:4632
1080Jan PuchalskýUSK Praha50:183057:0332
1380Jakub BílýLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice42:561747:1210
310Jakub BradáčTJ Loko Liberec44:036
 
 
 
H18 (21)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1245Ota ŠkvorOK Kamenice33:33136:55173:447144:12
2744Milan ŠabataSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.41:30449:06364:031154:39
3928Petr ŠiškaSKOB Zlín36:06251:39568:284156:13
4348Jan ŽákOK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:25546:58280:3911170:02
5792Filip NovákOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis48:16953:32771:006172:48
6801David MichekOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis47:19856:19970:525174:30
71259Wilhelm HolfeldUSV TU Dresden45:42762:121266:433174:37
8778Mirek JanečekOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:43350:06486:4015177:29
9517Kryšpín KučeraOK 99 Hradec Králové52:171159:151177:198188:51
101251Cedrik KleinUSV TU Dresden62:401763:421365:212191:43
11312Lukáš MarekTJ Loko Liberec49:081065:591678:569194:03
12516Jan FaltejsekOK 99 Hradec Králové59:011655:55881:3412196:30
1364Karel VítekKOB Kladno45:36657:561093:3617197:08
14793Marek NovotnýOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis58:151564:521479:4710202:54
151315Jacob BritzTeam Saarland57:401466:561782:4613207:22
1657Jáchym PostolkaKOB Kladno53:561370:501885:4014210:26
17726Marek GilíkOOB TJ Slezan Opava95:2319105:0719175:0819375:38
 
727Jakub ProcházkaOOB TJ Slezan Opavadisk65:2215141:4518
56Jan BenešKOB Kladno71:4018vzdalvzdal
1167Dennis BräuerSV Lengefeld53:26686:5216
300Jakub MarekTJ Loko Liberec52:3112
 
 
 
H20 (12)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
117Matěj BurdaOK Jiskra Nový Bor31:56134:59151:501118:45
2451Michal WernerSK Praga37:34343:06358:042138:44
31134Kurt MüllerPost SV Dresden41:53643:54464:283150:15
4471Jakub LandovskýSK Praga36:34242:56272:414152:11
5662David ZlámalSportcentrum Jičín42:23754:00874:195170:42
61467Robin Zschaeckel21D SV IHW Alex 78 e. V.40:08557:49979:518177:48
7823Jan ŠmausOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis51:44852:47774:286178:59
8581Michal BukSKOB Roudnice nad Labem53:35967:531080:069201:34
91026Daniel HrdinkaOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí54:341174:371179:447208:55
10349Martin ŠimáčekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:19476:2912105:1910221:07
 
660Jan ŠtálSportcentrum Jičín53:511049:365
661Zdeněk ZikmundSportcentrum Jičíndisk50:036
 
 
 
H21UK (8)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1908Petr KvapilSOK TJ Turnov36:44155:01444:141135:59
21000Aleš RichtrKOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň39:49250:04156:382146:31
3585Roman DaněkKOB Start Blansko45:33350:39271:135167:25
4276Juraj ŠmelíkOOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice47:59451:10374:026173:11
5588Tomáš PodivínskýOK Sparta Praha50:46570:35668:234189:44
6136Jan MüllerTJ Hostivice79:196101:25884:537265:37
 
584Jan DresslerKOB Start Blansko81:25780:497
1173Juraj NemecEkonom Banska Bystrica64:11557:103
 
 
 
H21UL (13)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1763Pavel MilánKOS TJ Tesla Brno43:42162:55468:021174:39
21160Tadeusz PiłkowskiOK!Sport Warszawa49:47260:53179:233190:03
3955Jiří MartanSlavia Liberec orienteering57:41361:14284:275203:22
41078Michal PrůšaUSK Praha59:45569:31575:092204:25
51053Jan GajdaUSK Praha62:59662:53379:514205:43
6243Daniel ŠafkaOK Kamenice57:56480:10687:526225:58
7557Petr BukSKOB Roudnice nad Labem81:30993:177102:457277:32
8599Jan BoudnýOK Sparta Praha71:128106:508129:159307:17
9572Pavel SimrSKOB Roudnice nad Labem92:2110121:0211103:198316:42
101150Jacek WieszaczewskiOrientop Wrocław109:5613120:2310129:2210359:41
111148Krzysztof LigienzaOrientop Wrocław102:0111155:0112160:0311417:05
 
911Matěj HoráčekSOK TJ Turnov103:2312vzdal
579Jindřich BukSKOB Roudnice nad Labem65:327117:079
 
 
 
H21E (63)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1857Moritz DöllgastOOB TJ Turnov43:42649:29357:191150:30
2241Ondřej SemíkOK Kamenice39:40150:42761:378151:59
31316Erik DöhlerTeam Saarland43:52750:21558:512153:04
4961Michal HoráčekSlavia Liberec orienteering42:20248:50161:5610153:06
5303Matouš FürstTJ Loko Liberec42:54349:40461:116153:45
679Martin JanataOddíl OB Kotlářka44:36948:52260:425154:10
7668Jan MrázekSportcentrum Jičín44:381050:31663:2513158:34
81127Csaba GössweinBudai Osforrás43:19558:291361:367163:24
9618Václav KomanecOK Slavia Hradec Králové44:401255:511063:3114164:02
10235Lukáš KettnerOK Kamenice42:59460:281961:539165:20
11364David ProcházkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:021454:53967:0723168:02
121470Kuba DragowskiTUR OOB TJ Turnov49:542756:161162:0011168:10
13221Aleš MalýOK Jilemnice48:292153:23867:3924169:31
14446Jan FlašarSK Praga46:521859:251667:4325174:00
15447Ctibor SyselSK Praga46:121662:322365:3018174:14
16472Tomáš LandovskýSK Praga55:213658:351463:3415177:30
17479Vítek PospíšilSK Praga49:062460:261870:0029179:32
18619David HepnerOK Slavia Hradec Králové49:112564:162666:1120179:38
19909Tomáš ZakouřilSOK TJ Turnov50:262864:382765:4819180:52
20947Vladan HenekVSK Mendelu Brno52:163062:132270:3530185:04
21520Jan PanchártekOK 99 Hradec Králové56:204062:452466:5922186:04
22260Tomáš KopecKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov56:344161:282169:4928187:51
231126Gergely BugárBudai Osforrás47:401980:405059:334187:53
24858Markus GrätschOOB TJ Turnov49:022373:234166:1821188:43
25522Zdeněk ŠabatkaOK 99 Hradec Králové55:223763:252572:4834191:35
26617Daniel PekOK Slavia Hradec Králové48:522272:403970:3731192:09
271268Karsten LeideckUSV TU Dresden48:262069:123075:1438192:52
28975Tomáš KobrSlavia Liberec orienteering59:594660:522072:2633193:17
29197Pavel ŠvadlenaK.O.B. Choceň61:134967:152865:2417193:52
30965Ivo HabánSlavia Liberec orienteering53:543372:303869:1626195:40
31232Petr KozákOK Kamenice46:411771:023578:3242196:15
32519Petr LosmanOK 99 Hradec Králové46:091579:244773:2835199:01
331142Robert DittmannSSV Planeta Radebeul59:594672:253769:2627201:50
3498Martin NývltOddíl OB Kotlářka54:173469:123081:2946204:58
35473Ondřej PokornýSK Praga55:573969:293381:2745206:53
36441Tomáš JanovskýSK Praga57:464271:103678:0741207:03
3794Vojtěch IllnerOddíl OB Kotlářka51:402960:051797:5650209:41
381146Wojciech PachnikUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny55:293876:444477:5440210:07
39667Miroslav KovářSportcentrum Jičín59:034570:293480:5144210:23
4077Ondřej PospíšilOddíl OB Kotlářka60:354880:294874:3836215:42
41768Jiří HlaváčKOS TJ Tesla Brno62:205375:114381:5647219:27
42521Tomáš ZelenkaOK 99 Hradec Králové61:195085:465175:2739222:32
43635Petr RemešOK Slavia Hradec Králové58:1843100:025675:1137233:31
44456Ondřej SyselSK Praga61:505273:1440104:0052239:04
45279Zdeněk SlezákOOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice49:1326103:045793:5049246:07
46934Martin BenrothSKOB Zlín65:205780:2948101:3451247:23
47107Martin JandaKOB Dobruška61:4251118:195879:0943259:10
481364Paulo FrancoCOC Portugal63:145491:5754128:4453283:55
 
362Tomáš KubelkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:3810disk71:1532
363Radek NožkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:3144disk62:3012
1267Florian FlechsigUSV TU Dresdendisk58:581559:283
34Martin GregorSK OB Chotěboř63:315573:3742disk
86Jan KolínOddíl OB Kotlářka44:218disk63:5716
1471Michal HubáčekLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice44:501356:5012disk
377Jan ČermákOK Lokomotiva Pardubice53:243179:1846
378Miroslav LennerOK Lokomotiva Pardubice55:093577:2045
478Petr NeumannSK Praga90:095392:2848
669Ondřej PrášilSportcentrum Jičín64:065669:2332
1362Jiří SlezákOOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice53:513267:3529
1281Petr KolekASU Magnus Orienteeringvzdal
1473Martin ŠkvorOK Kamenice93:1055
467Jakub VeselýSK Pragavzdal
361Miloš KafkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice87:3552
 
 
 
H21A (43)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1663Jaromír ŠvihovskýSportcentrum Jičín42:21350:39258:011151:01
21065Jan KučeraUSK Praha40:28150:00161:333152:01
3903Pavel ŽemlíkSOK TJ Turnov41:14255:41558:362155:31
4175Jan ČechlovskýOK Chrastava42:38453:58363:534160:29
5710Honza SvobodaSK SNS Smržovka44:18557:241065:5810167:40
670Jiří MrázekOddíl OB Kotlářka46:48756:51864:588168:37
7305Vojtěch PeterkaTJ Loko Liberec46:45658:541266:1211171:51
8262Pavel RychlýKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov50:571856:52964:397172:28
9174Petr KadavýOK Chrastava48:351159:181465:279173:20
10694Milan VenhodaOK Jihlava52:302054:53470:3213177:55
11461Michal VoráčekSK Praga46:58859:171372:4819179:03
12518Petr KadeřávekOK 99 Hradec Králové50:371660:371571:2816182:42
13545Michal JirkaTJ Sokol Ptení55:012456:13672:2018183:34
14962Petr HenychSlavia Liberec orienteering56:212563:351764:336184:29
15350Tomáš DemlOK Lokomotiva Pardubice48:351165:152170:5914184:49
16740Lukáš PátekSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.52:302061:301671:5117185:51
17814Jan PicekOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis48:251063:551874:2020186:40
1891Pavel KlaškaOddíl OB Kotlářka51:311964:061976:3723192:14
191478Madey MateuszUKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny49:121470:502576:0222196:04
201112Jiří PražákOOB SK Zbraslav53:592368:052278:4024200:44
211476Marek Wojnowicz19P UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny64:323069:192371:0015204:51
22664Michal UhlíkSportcentrum Jičín58:232669:262478:5125206:40
23697Zdeněk StachoňKOB Směr Kroměříž48:591378:543379:1126207:04
24352Jan KolešOK Lokomotiva Pardubice65:033272:362669:5412207:33
25111Ondřej BlahaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha66:043464:272082:4429213:15
26173Daniel VejstrkOK Chrastava53:102274:463088:0832216:04
27171Marek VeselýOK Chrastava58:312774:032983:4031216:14
28353Ondřej ŠimáčekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:19998:003881:1328226:32
2989Jiří RambaOddíl OB Kotlářka65:223386:523683:2030235:34
30477Miroslav BenešSK Praga68:473773:2128100:0136242:09
311162Karol CwalinaOK!Sport Warszawa67:313578:4032103:2038249:31
321137Peter SchrothPost SV Dresden67:433685:373497:3133250:51
331271Andreas LenkUSV TU Dresden72:594086:4035100:1037259:49
341103Richard PátekSK Žabovřesky Brno64:4531117:494098:5234281:26
351280Jiří LužnickýHO Humanita79:3741102:003999:5335281:30
361106Lukáš KönigSK Žabovřesky Brno61:3929129:4541121:3639313:00
 
450Petr JanasSK Praga59:2628disk74:2121
351Štěpán DržkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice50:511758:3611vzdal
376Jakub LněničkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:461576:5831disk
1105Vít KasalSK Žabovřesky Brno71:0439159:1942
665Petr ŠpicarSportcentrum Jičín56:38764:175
1153Franz CruseSV Robotron Dresden72:582779:4027
75Petr NývltOddíl OB Kotlářka70:453893:5037
 
 
 
H21B (39)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
11044Vlastimil PolákOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí37:46345:18253:431136:47
2683Tomáš TichýSJH Jindřichův Hradec35:23144:19160:292140:11
3354Jaroslav KrčálOK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:16747:34361:503152:40
4704Jiří FišerOOB Slavia Praha36:42249:10571:1615157:08
5357Petr ŠabatkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:30554:541061:544158:18
6807David PustaiOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis44:241154:11866:179164:52
71028Petr ŠtreglOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí51:162448:29465:237165:08
8831Jan VokurkaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis43:30859:471663:476167:04
9109Piotr DrągowskiKOB Dobruška45:451455:111167:5011168:46
10259Václav KlomínskýSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.49:172057:501462:425169:49
11193Bohumil SýkoraK.O.B. Choceň44:111053:14772:4417170:09
12240Luboš SemíkOK Kamenice48:531853:06671:0714173:06
13952Tomáš PoloprutskýSlavia Liberec orienteering44:07962:422167:1110174:00
141029Pavel WohankaOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:071759:101568:2312175:40
151208Filip KubinaŠK Sandberg Bratislava47:521657:041378:1923183:15
16711Jan PesničákSK SNS Smržovka46:161564:422373:3918184:37
17938Jan TrávníčekSOB Olomouc49:121962:011974:3419185:47
18356Tomáš ProcházkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:342162:282077:2722189:29
19688Martin TichýSJH Jindřichův Hradec69:183261:521868:3613199:46
20217Josef CulkaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod54:402769:523075:2321199:55
21288Libor PavlíkKOB Chemopetrol Litvínov44:311360:571796:0531201:33
22750Jiří BernášekTJ Stadion Nový Bor57:312867:042792:3329217:08
23266Jiří VébrSK Kotnov Tábor63:083066:512687:1327217:12
24818Martin PosseltOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis52:402570:543198:2732222:01
251285Robert PolákHO Humanita53:322684:343590:3728228:43
26724Jan RandíkSOBSA50:472366:3325112:3335229:53
27355Adam LehárOK Lokomotiva Pardubice70:313373:083286:2426230:03
28286David KučerkaKOB Chemopetrol Litvínov77:433567:342894:5730240:14
291027Jiří CupákOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí66:393174:3833112:0634253:23
30401Matěj KalaSK Haná orienteering119:193663:0722111:2733293:53
 
237Přemysl PrášekOK Kamenice49:432254:209vzdal
1333Moritz TorgauTeam Saarlanddisk65:062472:3616
600Ivo LohrOK Sparta Praha60:0529disk82:3524
93Josef GoderOddíl OB Kotlářka42:216disk74:5520
800Jan PetrOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:464disk65:458
284Bronislav PavlíkKOB Chemopetrol Litvínov73:063485:5836
1174Andrej NemecEkonom Banska Bystrica68:312984:3825
743Martin PtáčekSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.44:251256:5812
268Ondřej StřelbaSK Kotnov Tábor75:2134
 
 
 
H21C (35)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
167Antonín SemerádOddíl OB Kotlářka32:59246:39345:001124:38
21293Yakir GoldnerIsrael Orienteering34:38345:18147:462127:42
3258Lukáš BestaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.46:38656:44461:084164:30
4427Marek BlahutaVŠSK MFF UK Praha42:29571:461451:413165:56
5391Jan EiseltOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice48:55857:43567:108173:48
67Lukáš SojkaOOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí47:48760:09766:517174:48
7976Jan KolajaSlavia Liberec orienteering55:251362:28966:295184:22
81113Miroslav LagaOOB SK Zbraslav54:061262:22868:149184:42
9223Jan VlachOddíl OS SK Prostějov52:521059:34675:4411188:10
10980Pavel MokrýSlavia Liberec orienteering50:52969:411268:3410189:07
111109Petr VaněkOOB SK Zbraslav53:381171:171382:4614207:41
12358Jan MaclOK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:041468:011086:3215214:37
13214Adam KadečkaOB Jenišovice68:2716102:502278:4113249:58
141360Peter VríčanOutsiterz Bratislava78:341997:151877:3812253:27
151234Martin BejdákRapid Bratislava76:291894:401796:2217267:31
16236Daniel NebeskýOK Kamenice70:5717106:4625104:3719282:20
17988Pavel ŘezáčSlavia Liberec orienteering81:4122103:052399:5218284:38
18388Lukáš HulhaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice65:0715114:3928110:4920290:35
1997Michal TučekOddíl OB Kotlářka106:2823111:4126139:3023357:39
201233Philip ŠtubňaRapid Bratislava146:5626106:4324112:5221366:31
 
589Zdeněk PřečekOK Sparta Prahadisk86:261693:2016
1299Codey YatesCounties Manukau Orienteering81:302168:5511vzdal
1045Jiří AugustaUSK Praha148:1231vzdal
293Ondřej MoutvičkaKOB Chemopetrol Litvínov128:4225147:5630
1124Lukáš LexaSC vebr-sportdisk150:4732
1305Jakub EmingrOrientační běh Louny114:4724132:4829
420Aleš KrálVŠSK MFF UK Praha37:47446:052
666Vladislav VágnerSportcentrum Jičín100:3721114:0722
1110Petr ZoubekOOB SK Zbraslavdiskvzdal
1373Petr ZavrtálekNeregistrovaní0:001113:4327
407Tomáš HudečekTJ Opava79:042074:2215
1638Gabriel SzencziSJC Sportcentrum Jičín99:4819
1639Vojtěch UhlířBez registrace99:5920
1069Miloslav MenclUSK Prahadisk
1631Petr AndršOB T.J. Sokol Žamberk66:376
 
 
 
H35 (33)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1959Michal MatějůSlavia Liberec orienteering37:34154:27145:012137:02
21056Pavel (Starosta) HorákUSK Praha45:34354:27144:221144:23
31193Jens LeibigerPost SV Dresden51:511066:00453:395171:30
4523Roman MašataOK 99 Hradec Králové47:34673:28855:546176:56
5426Petr KučeraVŠSK MFF UK Praha51:14972:41753:084177:03
6634Karel ToužilOK Slavia Hradec Králové55:231468:54556:557181:12
7624Miroslav SlovákOK Slavia Hradec Králové53:101371:45661:3310186:28
860Jiří DatelKOB Kladno50:09880:441064:0411194:57
91242Tomasz TkaczukUKS Azymut Pabianice52:481292:471452:503198:25
1014Martin VančuraMagnus Orienteering57:431682:281265:4813205:59
11739Jan ŠklíbaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.49:217101:091856:568207:26
121236Grzegorz BiolikTrackcourse68:502089:351367:0314225:28
13982Zdeněk PeteráčSlavia Liberec orienteering51:5211101:161972:2917225:37
14574Jiří HellerSKOB Roudnice nad Labem74:512397:251771:0815243:24
15176Vojtěch TomanicaOK Chrastava56:5215110:282276:0718243:27
16707Tomáš ŽitnýSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav59:5918106:042080:0520246:08
17233Jan MilotaOK Kamenice72:3622110:452371:4716255:08
1854Michal GeislerKOB Kladno72:0721121:322465:0312258:42
191182Petr MácaCirkus Čakovice82:3324124:082576:1119282:52
20723Jaroslav ChoutkaSOBSA84:5725109:2021106:3922300:56
2163Jiří VítekKOB Kladno110:5230159:1926100:5921371:10
221203Peter VorlíčekŠK Sandberg Bratislava92:2627169:0827123:1123384:45
 
59Petr ŠemelíkKOB Kladno62:4019vzdal57:219
1372Michal JedličkaKOB Kladnovzdalvzdal131:2224
1099Jan AschermannUSK Praha46:44581:4411
731David JurčákOOB TJ Slezan Opava109:2929vzdal
539Ondřej SilnýOK 99 Hradec Králové59:541793:4115
670Zdeněk KoťátkoSportcentrum Jičín39:13256:373
671Pavel MusilSportcentrum Jičín46:12475:339
986Lukáš PřindaSlavia Liberec orienteeringdiskvzdal
524Michal PotůčekOK 99 Hradec Králové92:452894:3416
576René ŠlapánekSKOB Roudnice nad Labemdisk
26Miroslav ŚafářTJ Loko Česká Třebová88:4926
 
 
 
H40 (42)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1672Jan HainSportcentrum Jičín39:27146:52146:332132:52
2178Pavel PachnerOK Chrastava44:19349:33249:123143:04
31265Michael LöhningUSV TU Dresden48:25662:53552:374163:55
41243Ondřej LisýNeregistrovaní43:41271:391053:295168:49
5994Marek ŠestákSlavia Liberec orienteering49:14774:311259:437183:28
61270Torsten KaufmannUSV TU Dresden58:141262:38463:3512184:27
7417Pavel NechanickýSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst56:351164:00666:2214186:57
81081Martin ŠtraitUSK Praha53:03968:02867:5315188:58
9142Viktor KolářTJ Jiskra Hořice61:001471:14961:049193:18
10311Stanislav BradáčTJ Loko Liberec61:241577:341556:596195:57
11943Kamil MűllerOOB Vamberk67:442077:251465:4013210:49
12177Jan BřezinaOK Chrastava64:321683:331767:5416215:59
13181Libor MatyášOK Chrastava76:262393:142660:108229:50
14942Michal AdamovskýOOB Vamberk66:341885:022080:5825232:34
15802Jiří MrkvičkaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis47:075108:543577:2520233:26
161201Marek UrbanŠK Sandberg Bratislava77:022487:542170:3519235:31
17770Petr SedlářKOS TJ Tesla Brno76:132284:541979:0122240:08
18179Tomáš DankoOK Chrastava66:391998:312978:0321243:13
19673Zdeněk TesařSportcentrum Jičín80:102583:571884:4926248:56
20625Karel SoučekOK Slavia Hradec Králové65:2217102:033188:0629255:31
21180Jan ŠtverákOK Chrastava89:4027101:213068:1517259:16
221038Aleš FikarOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí69:4321103:173389:4930262:49
23737Miroslav ZemánekSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.94:213195:422779:5323269:56
241492Jindřich HoužvičkaOOB TJ Turnov93:3430112:173685:2327291:14
251191Štefan BrňákŠK Sandberg Bratislava105:0334102:463287:4028295:29
261493Petr ŠtěpánLDC KOB Děčín81:5826146:303980:0024308:28
27849Radek CíchaOOB Třebíč98:4032118:233798:4232315:45
281303Dalibor SkácelHO Ještěd119:0536107:293491:3831318:12
 
382Jan KruschinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice108:003590:4924disk
225Miroslav ŘehákOriginální Vivalín Team Kadaňdisk88:172261:1610
525Jiří ChvátilOK 99 Hradec Královédisk89:142370:2018
680Petr BlažekSJH Jindřichův Hradecdisk77:151363:3211
718Pavel SlavíkTJ START Náchod46:19461:143
44Zdeněk KohoutKOB Kladno90:5528175:3540
699Robert VlašímskýTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary54:311081:4016
968Martin HarazinSlavia Liberec orienteering50:47867:197
1210Jan BabickýZOOB Rumburk74:031146:261
906Jan HájekSOK TJ Turnov102:3533vzdal
41Tomáš ZemanKOB Dobřichovice92:502996:5728
1494Petr NosekKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice93:0725
1132Marko MüllerPost SV Dresden125:2938
1097Václav ZakouřilUSK Praha59:1213
 
 
 
H45 (65)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1533Milan NovotnýOK 99 Hradec Králové37:42445:17143:275126:26
2280Vladislav NehasilKOB Děčín36:36148:42442:012127:19
3935Jan HorkýSOB Olomouc38:21549:32541:421129:35
41145Nils SchmiedebergSV IHW Alex 78 e. V.37:35351:43843:064132:24
51195Radoslav JonᚊK Sandberg Bratislava39:22650:40644:546134:56
6530Karel KavalírOK 99 Hradec Králové39:44752:06945:228137:12
71144Raik ZschaeckelSV IHW Alex 78 e. V.41:41853:251050:5112145:57
8526David ChaloupskýOK 99 Hradec Králové55:592647:34342:533146:26
9626Jan NetukaOK Slavia Hradec Králové46:091255:311245:519147:31
10684Jan BenešSJH Jindřichův Hradec46:431354:501147:0610148:39
11826Jiří RydlOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis42:12950:45757:3619150:33
12932Tomáš PodmolíkSKOB Zlín36:56262:122251:4214150:50
13628Jan LangrOK Slavia Hradec Králové50:371861:432044:557157:15
14900Martin ŠritrSOK TJ Turnov49:361657:271450:4511157:48
151309Jörn SaßTeam Saarland48:201558:051652:5816159:23
16422Roman SieglVŠSK MFF UK Praha47:351456:211359:5723163:53
17713Petr PařízekSK SNS Smržovka46:001165:192554:5417166:13
18527David CichýOK 99 Hradec Králové52:432261:592151:5515166:37
19103Martin KubecKOB Dobruška50:572058:231760:3124169:51
201384René ŠuráňOOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice59:112960:551860:3825180:44
21390Petr PavelOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice55:532569:252758:3322183:51
221207Anton Kniebügl39S KOBRA Bratislava59:453065:162460:4126185:42
23424Jaromír ŠimšaVŠSK MFF UK Praha54:292372:173064:2428191:10
241125Henry JobstKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin52:362177:313361:4627191:53
251275Petr KrulišZŠ a MŠ Chotyně78:355161:151955:0718194:57
26528Pavel FaltejsekOK 99 Hradec Králové57:252781:373758:0321197:05
271140Jürgen ScheuermannSSV Planeta Radebeul61:253269:472871:1236202:24
281Michal GrossKOB Moira Brno65:133669:572968:2134203:31
29532Pavel MetelkaOK 99 Hradec Králové64:083581:383858:0120203:47
30251Petr EichlerKOB Kamenický Šenov58:342880:253674:0941213:08
311100Ladislav SuchánekPELL’S ABND RACING TEAM68:074177:043270:0235215:13
321273Sven KloseUSV TU Dresden63:273492:274265:2430221:18
33830Jiří ŘehořOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis67:233983:584078:1546229:36
34137Pavel StrnadTJ Hostivice77:184967:292686:2551231:12
35629Jiří TeplýOK Slavia Hradec Králové69:134379:513588:0052237:04
36201Michal ZabořilOB Jenišovice72:194694:594576:4243244:00
371187Richard BaloghŠK Sandberg Bratislava69:0942102:484973:3740245:34
38440Honza HolecSKOB Ostrava77:205093:214375:2942246:10
391031Pavel ČivrnýOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí79:335293:544479:4948253:16
40902Pavel VeselýSOK TJ Turnov82:405386:154191:4354260:38
411361Jozef ČiernyOutsiterz Bratislava75:1348106:345278:5547260:42
421032Miroslav KubátOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí69:2244118:105573:3439261:06
431272Rico MüllerUSV TU Dresden75:0847106:295180:1649261:53
44735Milan ŠabataSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.83:5755105:105073:1038262:17
45384Boris KovářOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice72:144596:434694:2655263:23
461324Philippe ImbsweilerTeam Saarland86:365799:094777:4144263:26
47691Stanislav RachůnekOK Jihlava67:3940131:545865:5831265:31
48548Petr SobotkaUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou65:2137125:205677:5945268:40
491214František GemperleWall Street Systems97:115999:274872:5437269:32
50627Josef KohoutOK Slavia Hradec Králové61:0231107:3753105:5357274:32
51796Jiří PavelOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis93:5458117:4954103:2356315:06
 
298Aleš FürstTJ Loko Liberecdisk57:441550:5813
917Ondřej TomášekSOK TJ Turnov62:0033vzdal66:3432
570Jiří BukSKOB Roudnice nad Labem105:2060vzdal88:3653
1219Róbert SchenkRapid Bratislavadisk125:485783:5950
760Dariusz PachnikTJ Stadion Nový Bor55:032475:2331
257Dalibor ValterKBP Praha45:311046:242
1385Petr BílýLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplicevzdal64:4629
531Igor MelicharOK 99 Hradec Králové67:113882:4339
529Pavel HápOK 99 Hradec Králové50:5419disk
313Martin MarekTJ Loko Liberec77:393466:4133
817Martin PosseltOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis50:281762:4123
920Martin BukvicSOK TJ Turnovdisk
601Milan ApeltauerOK Sparta Praha82:4754
1108Filip ToušekOOB SK Zbraslav85:3456
 
 
 
H50 (35)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
11073Jan NěmečekUSK Praha40:27336:09132:261109:02
2182Ivan VydraOK Chrastava39:52240:01238:144118:07
31277Mikuláš NovotaAkademik TU Košice39:34147:27935:322122:33
4594Pavel VeljačikOK Sparta Praha46:01743:25442:017131:27
5139Martin VávraTJ Jiskra Hořice49:14945:13639:546134:21
6419Karel PilařKČT Aš44:41645:27746:328136:40
7821Jiří SchindlerOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis44:01545:06548:1210137:19
8399Jiří HájekSKOB Ostrov47:32851:081148:1911146:59
91263Mayk WendischUSV TU Dresden52:331346:46847:509147:09
10365Petr ValachOK Lokomotiva Pardubice57:521651:301338:033147:25
11393Pavel PetrželaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov50:011049:181053:1517152:34
12435Jiří SukVŠSK MFF UK Praha50:291157:001752:2916159:58
1365Pavel KlaškaOddíl OB Kotlářka57:271554:431450:1813162:28
14121Tomáš SochorOB Havířov52:031262:232250:3814165:04
151256René HellmannUSV TU Dresden61:382155:291548:2712165:34
16948Pavel PulecVSK Mendelu Brno58:171856:271651:3415166:18
171172Roman ŠčehovičEkonom Banska Bystrica58:151757:481853:3418169:37
18359Tomáš ProcházkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:201958:511956:4520173:56
19434Pavel ValtrVŠSK MFF UK Praha61:192063:412354:1619179:16
201033Pavel StarýOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí61:502261:312158:2921181:50
21124Libor KrhutOB Havířov62:082361:192059:2522182:52
22850Svatobor SyselOOB Třebíč57:001481:552761:3623200:31
2372Miroslav BetlachOddíl OB Kotlářka62:292475:272563:2124201:17
24534Lubomír HlaváčekOK 99 Hradec Králové67:342684:402869:4625222:00
2538Jaroslav PavlůKOB Dobřichovice63:002585:122974:2027222:32
2645Jan BenešKOB Kladno78:162870:232474:4628223:25
27567Miloslav BukSKOB Roudnice nad Labem75:292781:062690:0930246:44
281321Gerhard GarbasTeam Saarland95:422995:313077:3029268:43
291200Emil KukurugyaŠK Sandberg Bratislava118:3531114:363271:4126304:52
 
568Dobroslav PohořalýSKOB Roudnice nad Labemvzdalvzdal121:4132
1257Heiko GosselUSV TU Dresden42:42440:213vzdal
1151Kay CruseSV Robotron Dresden51:091239:085
899Martin MellanSOK TJ Turnov109:5831102:4031
1239Petr HlubučekOB Říčany103:1330vzdal
360Radek ProcházkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubicevzdal
 
 
 
H55 (37)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1123Ladislav LužnýOB Havířov37:53142:26236:042116:23
2140Martin ŠkorpilTJ Jiskra Hořice40:19242:22133:441116:25
3454Petr KožinaSK Praga42:18449:40738:283130:26
4535Pavel BěhounOK 99 Hradec Králové42:03348:37642:256133:05
5951Karel KršákOB Vizovice44:25646:51543:569135:12
61155Robert DrągowskiOK!Sport Warszawa46:53944:45343:488135:26
71247Miroslav PalickaKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves50:081446:46438:524135:46
8848Jan NešporOOB Třebíč45:03751:30841:065137:39
9402Jiří RyšavýTJ Opava43:58553:291245:4113143:08
101169Juraj NemecEkonom Banska Bystrica48:431353:061147:2016149:09
11271Jaroslav KorpasTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno47:531162:051645:3812155:36
12135Pavel KettnerTJ Hostivice48:251263:171744:2110156:03
13949Libor HiršVSK Mendelu Brno58:242151:45946:1314156:22
14695Jaroslav ZemanOK Jihlava56:201658:541442:497158:03
15409Zdeněk ČerníkSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst52:491561:411548:1117162:41
16400Milan VišňaSK Haná orienteering46:04867:381953:2924167:11
171225Ján ŠtubňaRapid Bratislava59:152355:521352:0723167:14
18367Václav RoudnýOK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:342463:331850:0020174:07
191129Werner KraemerPost SV Dresden59:072272:332345:0811176:48
2018Miloš PávekOK Jiskra Nový Bor66:112969:532249:2119185:25
21366Miroslav NovotnýOK Lokomotiva Pardubice64:402769:112154:2825188:19
22630Milan GazdačkoOK Slavia Hradec Králové57:442068:272062:5629189:07
23592Jiří KavkaOK Sparta Praha56:481884:562848:2518190:09
24183Josef ČechlovskýOK Chrastava60:592583:072647:1915191:25
25192Petr JanebaK.O.B. Choceň68:153173:492456:0926198:13
261230Ján MazúrRapid Bratislava56:211785:492964:3330206:43
271217Dušan FormankoRapid Bratislava70:363377:502561:5728210:23
28368Vladimír VíchaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice66:293090:583160:1027217:37
29379Miloš EiseltOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice66:0128102:043350:4921218:54
301161Tadeusz WróblewskiOK!Sport Warszawa63:412683:352773:0134220:17
31316Ladislav KošekTJ Loko Liberec77:003588:523066:4232232:34
32719Petr HnykTJ START Náchod73:1934100:073276:2735249:53
331318Ralf DöllgastTeam Saarland70:3332140:583472:4333284:14
 
674Josef BenešSportcentrum Jičín57:1119disk51:3122
383Karel HulhaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice106:3037vzdal65:3231
19Jiří SuchardaOK Jiskra Nový Bor47:421051:4910
5Petr ČernýOOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí104:4336vzdal
 
 
 
H60 (28)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
11245Sepp HonesNeregistrovaní34:39138:30142:041115:13
2999Přemek ŠkodaSlavia Liberec orienteering36:13240:52245:443122:49
3784Radovan KuncOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:37347:17442:242130:18
4413Jiří HruškaSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst42:39641:13346:334130:25
5369Václav FarářOK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:02448:20551:557142:17
636Vladimír JarošKOB Dobřichovice42:31550:41651:136144:25
7898Jiří GurkaSOK TJ Turnov52:511260:47950:165163:54
8219Josef ErlebachOK Jilemnice51:181061:141054:278166:59
9185Rudolf KaškaOK Chrastava49:27758:06769:2015176:53
10120František WaldVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah54:481559:13865:4712179:48
11953Jiří UrválekSlavia Liberec orienteering59:411966:071259:369185:24
12117Petr AdriánVŠTJ Ekonom Praha50:51865:261171:1517187:32
13370Petr KlimplOK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:451866:081364:3311189:26
14631Aleš FilipOK Slavia Hradec Králové51:401179:161961:3910192:35
15777Petr HorákOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis51:06976:501867:2313195:19
16199Miroslav BártaOB Jenišovice53:311380:282070:3716204:36
17851Miroslav OrálekOOB Třebíč69:462466:511469:0614205:43
18720Stanislav LangrTJ START Náchod58:391775:301774:5522209:04
19186Milan PavlíkOK Chrastava64:322171:201573:3421209:26
20774Karel BöhmOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis57:321684:202271:3419213:26
21371Bedřich SáňkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice67:102274:001681:0223222:12
22184Zdeněk KadavýOK Chrastava73:212691:212371:2718236:09
23632Vojtěch FejlekOK Slavia Hradec Králové72:132584:192188:0624244:38
24198Miroslav JedličkaOB Jenišovice62:232091:382490:4425244:45
251246Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO67:292398:2526100:5926266:53
 
463Zdeněk SyselSK Praga54:2414disk72:4320
536František NovotnýOK 99 Hradec Králové90:2628159:0727
1302Stanislav HnídekOOB Tanvald79:562792:4225
 
 
 
H65 (33)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1987Oldřich PřindaSlavia Liberec orienteering34:27127:44129:54192:05
21254Helmut ConradUSV TU Dresden40:40335:42439:302115:52
3956Petr KarmazínSlavia Liberec orienteering41:23433:06242:076116:36
41060Jaroslav HořínekUSK Praha43:19534:03340:584118:20
5950Aleš ChmelíkVSK Mendelu Brno43:28638:42641:285123:38
6929Petr JelínekSKOB Zlín40:16243:061044:209127:42
729Jiří ČípaTJ Loko Česká Třebová48:29850:251640:413139:35
8732Rudolf HrobařSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.50:431039:01751:4914141:33
9972Miroslav HoráčekSlavia Liberec orienteering49:01939:51853:5417142:46
10254Petr ValterKBP Praha46:09748:221448:4711143:18
1128Bohuslav PilgrTJ Loko Česká Třebová55:371148:101343:047146:51
12598Jaromír BuriánekOK Sparta Praha55:531250:251643:528150:10
131209Tomáš BabickýZOOB Rumburk59:471746:511246:5210153:30
14788Míla LukavecOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis59:371642:58956:0721158:42
151215Roman KoteckýOctavian Droobers56:501353:552249:5812160:43
16914Jiří PospíšilSOK TJ Turnov59:551852:211951:2513163:41
17552Pavel KřížUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou60:051955:102452:2416167:39
1885Aleš ProcházkaOddíl OB Kotlářka59:061558:062655:3120172:43
19729Karel JurčákOOB TJ Slezan Opava72:583048:491551:5415173:41
201054Vladimír HoraUSK Praha64:502352:232058:2422175:37
21708Jaroslav HlaváčSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav58:331458:172762:0724178:57
2283Pavel StehnoOddíl OB Kotlářka76:023150:421854:0118180:45
231040Tomáš ŠtreglOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí66:262554:332374:1027195:09
24392Jiří ProcházkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov88:013252:542155:0019195:55
25265Miloš FialaOB Kašperské Hory67:522673:482965:0326206:43
26200Jiří RichtrOB Jenišovice69:032876:263161:1823206:47
27443Vladimír ZelenýSK Praga88:573369:452864:4525223:27
 
408Břetislav ŠevčíkTJ Opava72:002977:1532disk
1163Andrzej WysockiSlask O-Team66:162456:3525disk
1346Ake KarlssonAlvesta SOK60:172046:4411
839Milan PaukertTJ Sokol Troja64:302275:1930
838František PeterkaTJ Sokol Troja60:422136:125
1344Lars SturessonAlvesta SOK68:1827
 
 
 
H70 (19)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
120Oldřich VlachTJ Baník Ostrava OKD44:08344:47145:452134:40
2118Jan ČadilVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah38:07156:02255:403149:49
3439Jan FišákMLOK Mariánské Lázně45:46457:00357:074159:53
4551Jaromír PospíšilUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou43:512101:151342:471187:53
5717Zdeněk SokolářTJ START Náchod54:35669:26575:098199:10
6269Stanislav NosálTJ Lokomotiva Beroun58:35873:17679:2010211:12
7247Jiří NejezchlebaKOB Kamenický Šenov70:141365:35475:439211:32
842Josef PaulKOB Dobřichovice54:20599:101267:555221:25
9397Jan LisýSKOB Ostrov62:28988:551170:466222:09
10682Ivan GřundělSJH Jindřichův Hradec65:401178:15981:4911225:44
11813Jan PicekOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis72:231483:211083:1812239:02
12597Josef ValášekOK Sparta Praha81:491574:237114:2113270:33
13696Karel HlavatýKČT Slavoj Praha113:0916129:0314140:4614382:58
 
1051Josef DohnalUSK Praha67:4912disk74:347
810Pavel PetrželkaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis64:241077:278
396Jiří ŠplíchalSK OK 24 Praha128:5317164:2815
1343Hans SjögrenAlvesta SOK57:017disk
1517TomášNeregistrovaní79:10ms
1377Lukáš ŠvarcNeregistrovaní76:37ms
 
 
 
H75 (8)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1637Jaroslav HavlíkSportcentrum Jičín38:44147:45156:341143:03
2940Tomáš KohoutSlovan Praha41:19249:31271:542162:44
31216Jan VřešťálVrestal44:51384:37389:163218:44
 
119Milan HanákVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah105:566152:315
537Jan MikuleckýOK 99 Hradec Králové49:304vzdal
1342Bernt PeterssonAlvesta SOKdiskdisk
249Josef ŠtrojsaKOB Kamenický Šenov68:58593:554
633Miroslav MásloOK Slavia Hradec Králové151:467
 
 
 
HDR (53)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3Čas
1998Vojtěch VotavaSlavia Liberec orienteering15:36114:07236:01365:44
21183Barbora MácováCirkus Čakovice19:10514:57432:52166:59
3372Matěj KadaněOK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:47214:19337:33469:39
4106Adam KubecKOB Dobruška19:00415:53635:09270:02
5675Pepča HavelkaSportcentrum Jičín19:25612:39140:25872:29
6693Lukáš VenhodaOK Jihlava18:45315:56838:13672:54
721Jakub ŠafářTJ Loko Česká Třebová22:191115:54739:44777:57
83Mikuláš MuselíkKOB Moira Brno23:491317:171238:11579:17
91205Lucka VorlíčkováŠK Sandberg Bratislava19:35718:191841:26979:20
10430Lucie BlahutováVŠSK MFF UK Praha19:52815:05546:531281:50
11915Karolína VálkováSOK TJ Turnov23:111217:361346:181187:05
121192Dianka BrňákováŠK Sandberg Bratislava28:082419:152243:031090:26
13786Marek LesákOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis22:101019:002050:471791:57
14836Štěpán ZoubekOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis24:111419:092148:511492:11
15381Jana KruschinováOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice26:312219:162348:011393:48
16677Jindra HakenSportcentrum Jičín24:481819:542854:292099:11
17895Kristýna KvapilováSOK TJ Turnov30:532719:292649:361599:58
181387David MajerBez registrace31:092822:183249:5316103:20
191196Ema JonášováŠK Sandberg Bratislava20:07918:101466:1526104:32
20212Dominik HoráčekOB Jenišovice26:332320:553059:0423106:32
21210Dominik KalousekOB Jenišovice35:433318:381952:3219106:53
22676Lukáš PosoldaSportcentrum Jičín25:082030:404152:1718108:05
23187Stela TomanicováOK Chrastava35:413218:131656:1921110:13
24211Jakub HoráčekOB Jenišovice31:433019:462759:2024110:49
25678Eliška VltavskáSportcentrum Jičín24:351527:223659:5325111:50
261368Kateřina HeřmánkováOOB TJ Turnov25:112125:043466:3127116:46
27405Adina HudečkováTJ Opava38:453628:303956:2722123:42
281042Matouš FikarOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí24:541933:234370:4028128:57
291357Eliška HorákováHoráková32:133124:203377:2429133:57
30373Anna ŠvíglerováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice37:033427:163583:1532147:34
311036Antonín WohankaOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí40:173830:054081:5831152:20
 
1104Štěpán StachoňSK Žabovřesky Brno74:104065:4848disk
894Barborka NovákováSOK TJ Turnov38:193520:4929
1211Zuzana BabickáZOOB Rumburk27:423789:0134
213Marek MatoušOB Jenišovice16:3510disk
971Zuzana HarazinováSlavia Liberec orienteering24:351518:1014
995Johana ŠestákováSlavia Liberec orienteering30:222619:2725
406Stella HudečkováTJ Opava39:193727:4938
970Tereza HarazinováSlavia Liberec orienteering24:401721:0231
1381Hana ŘehulkováNeregistrovaní46:593949:4547
285Adéla KřivánkováNeregistrovaní29:222518:1817
1520Jáchym HoráčekSlavia Liberec orienteering16:039
873Filip Eldar ŽídekOOB TJ Turnov82:5650
1519David MajerNeregistrovaní31:0928
1646Emil MrázekSJC Sportcentrum Jičín78:1730
1523Berta MrázkováSJC Sportcentrum Jičín83:5233
1521Filip DržkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:2124
80Matěj JanataOddíl OB Kotlářka31:5542
466Vojta BozděchSK Praga37:1845
128Josef PinkrTJ Hostivice38:3146
874Petr Einar ŽídekOOB TJ Turnov79:3549
1304Matěj ŠreibrPerníkáři36:1644
1370Marie HovorkováNeregistrovaní16:4111