PP2016st 17.8.2016 14:46
Startovka po kategoriích - Všechny etapyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (22)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Háková EliškaTJN06542085580OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:004:009:00
Řeháková MirkaSKV06527202879TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:008:0037:00
Balcarová MarieLLI065251201TJ Loko Liberec7:0020:0049:00
Kolencová SáraHCE0651TJ Hostivice10:0076:0017:00
Kowalczyk HonorataSTB06512025013TJ Stadion Nový Bor13:0036:0045:00
Rychlá KarolínaKRN07571400404KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov16:0056:0061:00
Vlašímská BáraSKV0651682089TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary19:0068:0029:00
Mácová Štěpánka81C06502088190Cirkus Čakovice22:000:0013:00
Zawada MarcelinaSTB07522025012TJ Stadion Nový Bor25:0024:0033:00
Helling Finja71D07507300349USV TU Dresden28:0048:0053:00
Lamačová KateřinaTUR06601418757OOB TJ Turnov31:0060:0025:00
Bestová Tereza37C065052256Bez registrace34:0080:001:00
Benešová MichaelaSJH0651553451SJH Jindřichův Hradec37:0016:0021:00
Dušková ViktorieTJN06554408031OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:0044:0057:00
Müllerová HanaHCE0650410247TJ Hostivice43:0012:0041:00
Dittrtová RozálieLME06502102534SK Los Mělník46:0040:0077:00
Holfeld Anna71D08502036287USV TU Dresden49:0064:0065:00
Netuková AnežkaSHK075051405OK Slavia Hradec Králové52:0072:005:00
Houžvičková DanielaTUR0751OOB TJ Turnov55:0052:0069:00
Baloghová Zora43S07502028798ŠK Sandberg Bratislava58:0028:0073:00
Sklenářová ZuzanaTUR0658OOB TJ Turnov61:0032:0081:00
Vakant Vakant64:0084:0085:00
 
 
D10L (41)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Pavlíková RozárieLIT08518116KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov0:0021:0052:00
Pěkná AlžbětaROU095053537SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:0069:0084:00
Růtová AmálkaTJN09514408032OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis6:0093:0012:00
Nyrell Ia35S0650452829Alvesta SOK9:0017:00124:00
Kučerová KateřinaVSP09501398983USK Praha12:001:0056:00
Hanušová MarkétaVRL08522085588OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí15:0081:0028:00
Persson Ida35S0700452848Alvesta SOK18:0053:000:00
Červenková KristýnaRUM0652ZOOB Rumburk21:00117:0096:00
Tomášková MatildaTUV0998411598SOK TJ Turnov24:009:0036:00
Pavlova LenkaTJN08502070803OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis27:0049:004:00
Vamberová MarkétaTUR0657OOB TJ Turnov30:005:0032:00
Zabořilová AnnaJEN09512060292OB Jenišovice33:0057:00116:00
Březinová AntonieCHA08518169OK Chrastava36:0045:0016:00
Pokorná EmaPGP095051637SK Praga39:00101:0068:00
Hájková LucieCET0751361913TJ Loko Česká Třebová42:0097:008:00
Červenková AnnaRUM0651ZOOB Rumburk45:00105:0020:00
Novotná KarolínaTUR08532095926OOB TJ Turnov48:0025:0024:00
Klustová TerezaCHA07512070848OK Chrastava51:0089:00112:00
Heřmánková BáraTUR08509394OOB TJ Turnov54:0065:0088:00
Vlašímská KarolínaSKV0851682698TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary57:0037:00100:00
Švíglerová KateřinaLPU07522081386OK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:00121:0060:00
Čivrná EliškaVRL08512045230OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí63:0061:0048:00
Gregorová AliceCTB075151139SK OB Chotěboř66:00109:0040:00
Nožičková EvaTJN08522078479OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis69:0033:0044:00
Ferbasová MatyldaTUR0762OOB TJ Turnov72:0073:0080:00
Zakouřilová KláraVSP08502032113USK Praha75:00125:00104:00
Kundratová EvaTZL0950SKOB Zlín78:0041:0072:00
Tichá AlexandraLPU07572075616OK Lokomotiva Pardubice81:0085:0092:00
Krejzová MarkétaTUR0854OOB TJ Turnov84:00113:00108:00
Dostálová JuditaHCE0750TJ Hostivice87:0013:00120:00
Buková HanaROU07502031369SKOB Roudnice nad Labem90:0077:0064:00
Mácová Natálie81C07502088194Cirkus Čakovice93:0029:0076:00
Vakant Vakant96:00137:00144:00
Vakant Vakant99:00153:00136:00
Vakant Vakant102:00141:00160:00
Vakant Vakant105:00133:00156:00
Vakant Vakant108:00161:00128:00
Vakant Vakant111:00129:00140:00
Vakant Vakant114:00149:00132:00
Vakant Vakant117:00157:00152:00
Vakant Vakant120:00145:00148:00
 
 
D12 (57)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Kästner Anne47D06507060214Team Saarland1:0055:00100:00
Matyášová KristýnaCHA05552049590OK Chrastava3:0079:00145:00
Mellanová JuditaTUV0559411518SOK TJ Turnov5:0037:0064:00
Aschermannová KláraVSP04542020713USK Praha7:00145:0079:00
Kopecká MartinaPHK05559423OK 99 Hradec Králové9:0031:0019:00
Martanová LeaVLI05552043610Slavia Liberec orienteering11:0070:004:00
Štraitová JolanaVSP04562021830USK Praha13:0016:0091:00
Pokorná NelaPGP0552682654SK Praga15:0097:0097:00
Novotná MichaelaTUR05512095942OOB TJ Turnov17:00136:0094:00
Šestáková MarieVLI04522080991Slavia Liberec orienteering19:004:0076:00
Suková TerezaVRL04542078488OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí21:00106:00136:00
Skácelová KateřinaVLI05502080848Slavia Liberec orienteering23:00130:0061:00
Klechová KarolínaAOP0452436929Orientační Běh Opava25:00148:0013:00
Skácelová AdélaVLI04542088143Slavia Liberec orienteering27:00124:0067:00
Landelius Elaine48S0450408676Lessebo OK29:0076:0040:00
Mrskočová MarkétaLPU05532049520OK Lokomotiva Pardubice31:00121:00127:00
Rychterová LuciePHK05572102557OK 99 Hradec Králové33:0058:0037:00
Novotná BarboraTUR05522095950OOB TJ Turnov35:0049:0034:00
Zaňková NatálieTJN04502069089OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis37:0022:0025:00
Tomanicová SofieCHA0450436428OK Chrastava39:007:0088:00
Landelius Mikaela48S0400256485Lessebo OK41:00127:00109:00
Vorlíčková Martina43S05512049985ŠK Sandberg Bratislava43:0082:0052:00
Švidrnochová EliškaOOP0451436422TJ Opava45:00118:00130:00
Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR04501403054OOB TJ Turnov47:0091:0055:00
Šimšová PavlaMFP0551428269VŠSK MFF UK Praha49:0088:0049:00
Kubcová AnnaDOB05501602624KOB Dobruška51:0025:0085:00
Haltofová RomanaTRI04518658TJ TŽ Třinec53:0085:0010:00
Jonsson Kort Isabel35S0450420132Alvesta SOK55:0061:0016:00
Randáková AdélaVRL0452425599OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí57:00115:00103:00
Blahutová MartinaMFP0550VŠSK MFF UK Praha59:0064:00142:00
Hanušová KateřinaVRL04552078482OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí61:0019:00124:00
Menclová AnnaJEN0452411613OB Jenišovice63:0052:00106:00
Kopecká ValentýnaVSP04532021847USK Praha65:00139:00139:00
Wersin Jule37D05502839TGM Budenheim67:0073:0046:00
ms Nováková EliškaPDY01502102772Běhej Poděbrady69:00112:0028:00
Floriánková FrantiškaVSP05502021839USK Praha71:00133:00133:00
Zoubková ŠárkaTJN05542078475OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis73:0094:0043:00
Nosková BarboraVSP04572058488USK Praha75:0010:00121:00
Marková HanaLLI04502060281TJ Loko Liberec77:00100:0070:00
Beranová HanaVSP04552021833USK Praha79:0043:0058:00
Chvátilová JohanaPHK0450362000OK 99 Hradec Králové81:00109:001:00
Kowalczyk WiktoriaSTB04502025014TJ Stadion Nový Bor83:0067:007:00
Pastor Melanie47D04502800144Team Saarland85:001:00115:00
Knobová AgátaVRL04532053583OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí87:0034:00118:00
Hájková TerezaTUV0558888626SOK TJ Turnov89:0028:0082:00
Matušincová AnnaPHK05612102541OK 99 Hradec Králové91:0013:00112:00
Havlová KatkaVRL0552OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí93:0046:0022:00
Zawada KarolinaSTB05522025015TJ Stadion Nový Bor95:00142:0031:00
Metelková MichaelaPHK05502056274OK 99 Hradec Králové97:00103:0073:00
Vakant Vakant99:00166:00154:00
Vakant Vakant101:0040:00148:00
Vakant Vakant103:00160:00169:00
Vakant Vakant105:00154:00160:00
Vakant Vakant107:00151:00151:00
Vakant Vakant109:00169:00166:00
Vakant Vakant111:00163:00157:00
Vakant Vakant113:00157:00163:00
 
 
D14 (46)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Podrábská MarieVLI02512078462Slavia Liberec orienteering12:00173:00105:00
Růžičková VendulaCHA02522070839OK Chrastava15:00164:0054:00
Saß Larissa47D02507205434Team Saarland18:00149:00111:00
Berounská AdélaVSP03527202884USK Praha21:00140:0051:00
Wersin Marit47D03502050440Team Saarland24:00134:0039:00
Veselá PavlaTUV0351SOK TJ Turnov27:00119:0099:00
Martanová ElinVLI02522043603Slavia Liberec orienteering30:00113:0072:00
Pilná NatálieVRL0351438036OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí33:0098:0090:00
Nosková KláraVSP02552058493USK Praha36:00146:0087:00
Nedomlelová LucieTJN02562080843OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:00131:003:00
Miklušová Tamara47S0250434822Rapid Bratislava42:0095:0069:00
Neumann Lena31D03507122003SV Lengefeld45:00128:0063:00
Randáková AlžbětaVRL0252416271OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:00161:0066:00
Vítková BarboraDKL0250336741KOB Kladno51:00188:0084:00
Söderberg Nicolina35S0250452831Alvesta SOK54:0077:00102:00
Vakant Vakant57:00143:00108:00
Pekařová JanaTUR02522035709OOB TJ Turnov60:00152:0078:00
Thýnová MartinaSHK03507206547OK Slavia Hradec Králové63:00167:0096:00
Kovářová JanaCET02511398986TJ Loko Česká Třebová66:00116:0093:00
Steinert Luise31D03517006058SV Lengefeld69:00182:0057:00
Budská AnnaTJN02537201759OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis72:0089:0060:00
Horáková VeronikaPHK03532087682OK 99 Hradec Králové75:0092:0036:00
Šmelíková DorotaLCE02601399951OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice78:00104:0048:00
Šritrová LenkaTUV025251808SOK TJ Turnov81:00170:0042:00
Kästner Lisa47D03517030525Team Saarland84:00179:00123:00
Machová ViktoriePHK02522070820OK 99 Hradec Králové87:00176:0024:00
Rydlová MagdalénaTJN02512035725OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis90:0083:0027:00
Piecek EmiliaSTB03512025004TJ Stadion Nový Bor93:00158:0075:00
Buková AnežkaROU03512059749SKOB Roudnice nad Labem96:0080:0030:00
Aschermannová TerezaVSP02532020712USK Praha99:00155:00120:00
Blažková KateřinaSJH02522051486SJH Jindřichův Hradec102:00194:0021:00
Berounská AnnaVSP02567202895USK Praha105:00101:0012:00
Štreglová ZuzanaVRL02512020709OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí108:00107:0018:00
Mrkvičková VeronikaTJN03552069097OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis111:00191:009:00
Černochová MichaelaPLU03512061817TJ SOKOL Plumlov114:0074:0045:00
Linková LucieTUR02512032102OOB TJ Turnov117:00137:00114:00
Beranová EvaVSP02542021832USK Praha120:00110:0033:00
Richtrová KamilaVPM0451331467KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň123:00185:0015:00
Titzová AdélaVSP02502035748USK Praha126:00125:0081:00
Besedová KatkaPHK0351336788OK 99 Hradec Králové129:00122:00117:00
Nehasilová VeronikaLDC0350505131KOB Děčín132:0086:006:00
Vakant Vakant135:00206:00138:00
Vakant Vakant138:00197:00129:00
Vakant Vakant141:00203:00132:00
Vakant Vakant144:00209:00135:00
Vakant Vakant147:00200:00126:00
 
 
D16 (47)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Lacigová MarieVSP0050246899USK Praha11:0039:0044:00
Mullerová AnnaTUV005121645SOK TJ Turnov14:0072:0077:00
Držková BerenikaLPU01517200905OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:00102:0020:00
Valterová AdélaKBP0150436426KBP Praha20:00123:0071:00
Świca KatarzynaSTB00992016469TJ Stadion Nový Bor23:0066:0053:00
Vojtíšková ViktorieLPU00517201814OK Lokomotiva Pardubice26:00108:0026:00
Pavlíková MarkétaCHA0050436447OK Chrastava29:00117:0032:00
Hápová PetraPHK00512075681OK 99 Hradec Králové32:0045:0074:00
Leonhardt Charlotte85D01507010304LV Berlin35:0081:0047:00
Aschermannová KarolínaKAM0051232425OK Kamenice38:0060:0095:00
Benešová HanaDKL005049640KOB Kladno41:0018:0011:00
Reisingerová EliškaDLT0151440404KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice44:0033:00101:00
Kubíčková IvaLPU01572091564OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:0027:0014:00
Korpasová LucieTBM01519101707KOS TJ Tesla Brno50:0030:005:00
Horychová ZuzanaDKL0150515197KOB Kladno53:0036:0035:00
Havlová KláraVRL0152OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí56:00114:008:00
Kundratová LucieTZL00587203458SKOB Zlín59:0078:0062:00
Hlaváčová AnežkaTBM0199515497KOS TJ Tesla Brno62:0054:0050:00
Kubenová Alžbeta47S0150445622Rapid Bratislava65:006:00107:00
Šimšová BarboraMFP0150428243VŠSK MFF UK Praha68:0069:0086:00
Matějková BarboraSJC01562075653Sportcentrum Jičín71:0012:00119:00
Šklíbová VeronikaSRK01537203465SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.74:00111:00116:00
Vejražková RózaSJC01512056270Sportcentrum Jičín77:0093:002:00
Nilsson Emma35S0050213750Alvesta SOK80:0042:0068:00
Rydlová AdélaTJN01512035701OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis83:0075:0056:00
Thýnová NikolaSHK00512032191OK Slavia Hradec Králové86:009:0017:00
Machová MarieLME00502060278SK Los Mělník89:0015:0041:00
Hlaváčková PetraPHK00529369OK 99 Hradec Králové92:0051:0089:00
Horáková BarboraVSP0150331064USK Praha95:0021:00122:00
Pavlová MartinaLTP01517202857OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice98:000:0083:00
Geislerová AnetaDKL01512042535KOB Kladno101:0099:00125:00
Schneider Pia47D01501001008Team Saarland104:0024:0023:00
Olszanka Gabriela23P0151412327OK!Sport Warszawa107:0096:0065:00
Blahová PavlaEKP0153428253VŠTJ Ekonom Praha110:0048:00110:00
Dědková TeodoraTAP0051361961KOB TRETRA Praha113:0090:0080:00
Škáchová MagdalenaKAM0151434818OK Kamenice116:00120:00113:00
Kochová AnnaSJC01532059737Sportcentrum Jičín119:00105:0059:00
Riby RoseLTP00517200323OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice122:0084:0038:00
Chaloupková KateřinaCHC0051320290K.O.B. Choceň125:0063:0098:00
Šklíbová MíšaTJN01532053560OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis128:003:0092:00
Nechanická KláraOSN00507203324SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst131:0087:0029:00
Vakant Vakant134:0057:00104:00
Vakant Vakant137:00132:00134:00
Vakant Vakant140:00129:00128:00
Vakant Vakant143:00138:00131:00
Vakant Vakant146:00135:00137:00
Vakant Vakant149:00126:00140:00
 
 
D18 (24)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Vakant Vakant55:00190:0080:00
Hájková EliškaKAM9851515001OK Kamenice57:00193:0068:00
Gombalova Martina17S9950406962Ekonom Banska Bystrica59:00172:0024:00
Zimmerová KateřinaKAM9850886274OK Kamenice61:00166:0076:00
Fürstová AnnaLLI98542056306TJ Loko Liberec63:00196:008:00
Nováková LucieBOR98542051502OK Jiskra Nový Bor65:00178:0036:00
Pohořalá AnnaROU99542023953SKOB Roudnice nad Labem67:00157:0040:00
Friedrichs Birte47D9850981904Team Saarland69:00160:0012:00
Větříčková AndreaSHK99517205002OK Slavia Hradec Králové71:00139:000:00
Zlámalová NikolaSJC99512056287Sportcentrum Jičín73:00145:004:00
Škarková KateřinaPGP9955443101SK Praga75:00199:0072:00
Nechutová AnetaPZR9951439123UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou77:00154:0048:00
Janovská KateřinaPGP9850981838SK Praga79:00175:0028:00
Chaloupková VeronikaCHC98529569K.O.B. Choceň81:00169:0044:00
Kubíčková JanaPHK99992075609OK 99 Hradec Králové83:00148:0032:00
Semrádová JanaCHC9951425544K.O.B. Choceň85:00163:0052:00
Kopecká JohanaVSP99502021848USK Praha87:00181:0056:00
Malinová ApolenaSHK99522032162OK Slavia Hradec Králové89:00184:0020:00
Matejíčková Lucia47S9851406932Rapid Bratislava91:00142:0016:00
Albrechtová IvetaKAM9950515491OK Kamenice93:00187:0060:00
Korpasová TerezaLBM98989101703TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno95:00151:0064:00
Vakant Vakant97:00208:0084:00
Vakant Vakant99:00202:0088:00
Vakant Vakant101:00205:0092:00
 
 
D20 (6)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Jansová DoubravkaLPU97502070818OK Lokomotiva Pardubice103:009:00108:00
Červená AdélaSHK97557205001OK Slavia Hradec Králové105:003:0096:00
Valešová MartinaLLI96508194TJ Loko Liberec107:000:00104:00
Hrabánková KláraPGP9654232050SK Praga109:006:00100:00
Vakant Vakant111:0015:00116:00
Vakant Vakant113:0012:00112:00
 
 
D21A (48)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Mrázková RomanaSJC8351500556Sportcentrum Jičín0:0089:0061:00
Hepnerová MartinaSHK81521398689OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:0011:00103:00
Králová VandaBZP87507260013Báječné ženy v orientačním běh6:0020:0019:00
Wurzelová HanaOSN897252144SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst9:0086:0055:00
Kraemer Jitka18D87509200394Post SV Dresden12:0065:0079:00
Neradová AlenaLIT8551886283KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov15:0071:0058:00
Králová IvetaJHB895253615TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod18:002:0070:00
Wysocka MalwinaDOB8585886617KOB Dobruška21:0077:007:00
Janatová LucieDKP81549999888Oddíl OB Kotlářka24:0080:0031:00
Lehárová AlžbětaLPU94562045225OK Lokomotiva Pardubice27:00104:0064:00
Bialožytová TerezaPGP90558780SK Praga30:0062:004:00
Kašková KateřinaCHA7850887906OK Chrastava33:0059:0040:00
Kožinová AnnaPGP93507200338SK Praga36:0095:0028:00
Vejstrková ZuzanaCHA88524662OK Chrastava39:0026:0025:00
Pavlíková KláraLIT74518111KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov42:00107:0088:00
Andršová JanaSRK87569591SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.45:0068:0067:00
Panchártková TerezaLTU8950515140OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov48:0047:0073:00
Boumová IrenaVSP775151739USK Praha51:0098:0094:00
Žitná JanaSMB925149973SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav54:0017:001:00
Jeřábková JitkaTZL94537170894SKOB Zlín57:0074:0043:00
Horová MagdaVSP54509782USK Praha60:0092:0037:00
Vavrova VeronikaASU8598920685Magnus Orienteering63:0083:0022:00
Voráčková LenkaOSN85559201331SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst66:0038:0046:00
Gorčicová EliškaCHA91508197OK Chrastava69:0050:0085:00
Margoldová BarboraDKP86542095945Oddíl OB Kotlářka72:0023:0049:00
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna23P89518636522OK!Sport Warszawa75:00101:0013:00
Kosová ŠtěpánkaLPU94602073750OK Lokomotiva Pardubice78:0035:0091:00
Aschermannová PetraKAM9354232415OK Kamenice81:0041:0076:00
Podmolíková DagmarTZL71551400448SKOB Zlín84:0056:0052:00
Choutková MagdalénaSOB88512067886SOBSA87:0044:0010:00
Kudrnáčová LucieHCE88502800345TJ Hostivice90:0032:0016:00
Schütznerová LucieDKP85502095927Oddíl OB Kotlářka93:0029:0097:00
Boháčová LuciePTE87718829TJ Sokol Ptení96:0053:0082:00
Rychlá PavlínaKRN8559995815KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov99:005:0034:00
Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP82549054Oddíl OB Kotlářka102:0014:00109:00
Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI80551398538Slavia Liberec orienteering105:008:00106:00
Kolešová HelenaLPU8857253357OK Lokomotiva Pardubice108:00110:00100:00
Vakant Vakant111:00116:00118:00
Vakant Vakant114:00143:00142:00
Vakant Vakant117:00113:00121:00
Vakant Vakant120:00119:00133:00
Vakant Vakant123:00137:00127:00
Vakant Vakant126:00125:00115:00
Vakant Vakant129:00131:00136:00
Vakant Vakant132:00128:00139:00
Vakant Vakant135:00140:00124:00
Vakant Vakant138:00134:00130:00
Vakant Vakant141:00122:00112:00
 
 
D21B (38)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Mokrá JulieVLI80519102561Slavia Liberec orienteering37:00180:003:00
Neuhäuserová LadislavaVSP81515641USK Praha40:00153:0033:00
Bozděchová LenkaPGP82542080966SK Praga43:00156:0060:00
Balcarová JanaPHK88529355OK 99 Hradec Králové46:00150:0036:00
Fencíková LucieJHB9160682632TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod49:00174:0045:00
Pachnerová DominikaCHA77507500077OK Chrastava52:00114:0024:00
Metelková TaťánaPHK7250434591OK 99 Hradec Králové55:00171:0063:00
Kvapilová LenkaTUV81517707SOK TJ Turnov58:00108:0087:00
Lankašová BarboraCHA80504212OK Chrastava61:0099:0051:00
Držková MarkétaLPU76709281OK Lokomotiva Pardubice64:00141:0084:00
Vokurková MartaTJN7950253111OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis67:00120:0048:00
Švihovská EvaSJC83527770109Sportcentrum Jičín70:00126:0042:00
Fencíková VladislavaJHB65537204508TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod73:00123:0039:00
Hlavacikova Erika17S1452416753Ekonom Banska Bystrica76:00135:006:00
Hanajová KáťaSMR8451428294SK SNS Smržovka79:00177:0066:00
Miśkiewicz Martyna23P89507200382OK!Sport Warszawa82:0096:0018:00
Rambová KamilaDKP86551413714Oddíl OB Kotlářka85:00144:0021:00
Štrajtová ŠtěpánkaUOL915152465SOB Olomouc88:00138:0057:00
Krpatová KláraTJN9353416846OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis91:00165:0072:00
Zoubková JanaZBP805053592OOB SK Zbraslav94:00162:009:00
Loskotová Daniela73C76502056292xxx97:00111:0027:00
Döllgast Ulrike47D68502048137Team Saarland100:00129:0015:00
Zamrzlová EvaSJC87592067255Sportcentrum Jičín103:00117:0012:00
Kosová BarboraOK Lokomotiva Pardubice106:00105:0078:00
Posseltová TerezaTJN92529102088OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis109:00159:0030:00
Staudter Nathalie47D95501281095Team Saarland112:00102:0075:00
Rückerová Petra18D925051132Post SV Dresden115:00147:0069:00
Zakouřilová KamilaTUV855752370SOK TJ Turnov118:00132:0081:00
Pokorná KristýnaEKP835152186VŠTJ Ekonom Praha121:00168:0054:00
Kašparová ŠárkaAOP725152295Orientační Běh Opava124:00183:000:00
Vakant Vakant127:00204:0090:00
Vakant Vakant130:00186:0093:00
Vakant Vakant133:00192:00111:00
Vakant Vakant136:00201:00102:00
Vakant Vakant139:00207:00105:00
Vakant Vakant142:00189:0099:00
Vakant Vakant145:00198:00108:00
Vakant Vakant148:00195:0096:00
 
 
D21C (57)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Fikar Stránská LindaVRL76512011837OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí21:00132:0051:00
Peremská DanaSRK93519536SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.23:0051:0063:00
Kopecká AlenaVSP72502021849USK Praha25:00150:00111:00
Vojáčková Šárka69X90508121HO Humanita27:0069:0012:00
Jílková RadkaZBP77512075667OOB SK Zbraslav29:0096:006:00
Sojková PetraALB89507215OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí31:00156:009:00
Trdá Lucie9PC865052063HO Humanita 233:0045:0018:00
Benešová Zuzana69X8350HO Humanita35:0063:0030:00
Kloos Bärbel47D6250336134Team Saarland37:0066:0015:00
Blahutová HankaMFP7953VŠSK MFF UK Praha39:0060:0066:00
Šinovská KristýnaROU9351428267SKOB Roudnice nad Labem41:00117:0084:00
Krčálová EliškaLPU8559425543OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:0054:0057:00
Špicarová MichaelaSJC87549971Sportcentrum Jičín45:00153:0060:00
Procházková MichaelaLPU8960515036OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:0048:0042:00
Schwarz Michelle47D9750336127Team Saarland49:00129:000:00
Schenková Tereza47S97519000008Rapid Bratislava51:0078:00108:00
Doležalová LenkaSHK82569148OK Slavia Hradec Králové53:00120:0090:00
Pinkrová ŠárkaHCE8350TJ Hostivice55:00105:00102:00
Kadaňová BarboraLPU82539868OK Lokomotiva Pardubice57:00102:0024:00
Kotrlová Katarína86S90002102783Outsiterz Bratislava59:00126:0078:00
Sýkorová DanielaCHC88519549K.O.B. Choceň61:00114:0093:00
Puternicka Joanna21P87509870922Orientop Wrocław63:0084:0075:00
Posoldová EvaSJC79579979Sportcentrum Jičín65:0057:0099:00
Csakvaryová LenkaSBK8383920679KOB Start Blansko67:00138:0069:00
Kalousková PavlaJEN84517788OB Jenišovice69:0099:0072:00
Pecharová Aneta69X8600887908HO Humanita71:0075:00114:00
Trávníčková HanaVLI8250307414Slavia Liberec orienteering73:0087:0087:00
Vakant Vakant75:00165:00126:00
Beranová IvaVSP71502021834USK Praha77:00123:0048:00
Musilová VendulaSJC83557142530Sportcentrum Jičín79:00111:0021:00
Müllerová PetraVAM90982045224OOB Vamberk81:0081:0096:00
Kotrlová Janka86S8950Outsiterz Bratislava83:0090:0054:00
Dančáková MichaelaVRL8052OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí85:00147:0045:00
Pološčuková LucieSMB905149977SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav87:00108:0039:00
Marešová KristýnaLPU9155405957OK Lokomotiva Pardubice89:00144:0036:00
Severýnová Popková KláraVLI74552067951Slavia Liberec orienteering91:00141:0027:00
Vébrová DenisaKTA95502019541SK Kotnov Tábor93:00159:003:00
Kubaňová PetraJPV857552861Oddíl OS SK Prostějov95:0072:0081:00
Jarošová KláraDCE7950416316KOB Dobřichovice97:00135:00105:00
Poláková LucieVRL8254331655OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí99:0042:00117:00
Neradová EvaLIT89518115KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov101:0093:0033:00
Vakant Vakant103:00198:00135:00
Vakant Vakant105:00207:00123:00
Vakant Vakant107:00186:00129:00
Vakant Vakant109:00189:00156:00
Vakant Vakant111:00201:00162:00
Vakant Vakant113:00162:00144:00
Vakant Vakant115:00210:00165:00
Vakant Vakant117:00180:00138:00
Vakant Vakant119:00183:00159:00
Vakant Vakant121:00174:00168:00
Vakant Vakant123:00177:00120:00
Vakant Vakant125:00195:00141:00
Vakant Vakant127:00192:00153:00
Vakant Vakant129:00168:00147:00
Vakant Vakant131:00171:00150:00
Vakant Vakant133:00204:00132:00
 
 
D21E (35)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Bochenková IvanaSJC8952897345Sportcentrum Jičín0:0023:00120:00
Kolínová KristýnaDKP84509000007Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:005:00162:00
Procházková KláraLPU9451940318OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:0080:00150:00
Jakobová AdélkaPGP9056682103SK Praga6:008:00156:00
Štičková AnnaLLI96517200361TJ Loko Liberec8:0056:00108:00
Svobodná ŠárkaDKP8850887612Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:0053:00147:00
Procházková MarieKAM95547200333OK Kamenice12:0083:00102:00
Flechsig Theresa71D94001994620USV TU Dresden14:0038:00135:00
Novotná MarkétaPHK94512058530OK 99 Hradec Králové16:0062:00144:00
Horová PavlaLPU9457887927OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:0071:00117:00
Karochová SimonaDKP88539944499Oddíl OB Kotlářka20:0026:00126:00
Randáková HelenaVRL7452515185OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí22:0059:0081:00
Straube Hanka31D73507770777SV Lengefeld24:0035:00129:00
Plochová DominikaDKP86517207077Oddíl OB Kotlářka26:0020:0087:00
Hermanová ZuzanaLPU8752515136OK Lokomotiva Pardubice28:0044:00105:00
Čepová DanielaPHK89511700076OK 99 Hradec Králové30:0014:00132:00
Bořánková KarolínaKAM95509102089OK Kamenice32:0047:0090:00
Szeliga Małgorzata19P93501394898UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny34:0041:00123:00
Döllgast Nina47D93007110393Team Saarland36:0029:00153:00
Gregorová KamilaCTB81517208080SK OB Chotěboř38:0017:0084:00
Kopcová MichaelaKRN845652533KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov40:0032:0078:00
Müller DorotheaTUR97581621997OOB TJ Turnov42:0050:0096:00
Tesařová MarcelaAOP9450515074Orientační Běh Opava44:002:00138:00
Rickmeyer Tina71D8650445644USV TU Dresden46:0077:00111:00
Drągowska Maria23P9550887233OK!Sport Warszawa48:0068:00141:00
Dlouhá MarieDKP87567875600Oddíl OB Kotlářka50:0065:00114:00
Tóth Korinna11H9201888359Budai Osforrás52:0074:0099:00
Vakant Vakant54:0098:00177:00
Vakant Vakant56:0092:00174:00
Vakant Vakant58:0089:00168:00
Vakant Vakant60:0095:00180:00
Vakant Vakant62:00104:00165:00
Vakant Vakant64:00101:00171:00
Bochenková MartinaDKP8758434840Oddíl OB Kotlářka66:0011:0093:00
Teplá KarolínaSHK92511008174OK Slavia Hradec Králové68:0086:00159:00
 
 
D21UK (9)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Zítková MichaelaTUV8551SOK TJ Turnov0:00153:00100:00
Šmelíková TerezaLCE99529101680OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice4:00149:00112:00
Daňková VeronikaSBK8151219251KOB Start Blansko8:00145:00106:00
Vakant Vakant12:00173:00124:00
Vakant Vakant16:00165:00148:00
Vakant Vakant20:00161:00136:00
Vakant Vakant24:00157:00130:00
Vakant Vakant28:00169:00118:00
Rosecká AlenaPZR56547205030UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou32:00177:00142:00
 
 
D21UL (10)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Kožinová JanaPGP6651502089SK Praga1:0063:000:00
Valešová JanaPHK91541008144OK 99 Hradec Králové5:0067:006:00
Vakant Vakant9:0083:0024:00
Vakant Vakant13:0091:0042:00
Vakant Vakant17:0099:0048:00
Vakant Vakant21:0075:0012:00
Vakant Vakant25:0079:0036:00
Vakant Vakant29:0095:0018:00
Vakant Vakant33:0071:0030:00
Vakant Vakant37:0087:0054:00
 
 
D35 (37)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Šafářová IvanaCET80519724TJ Loko Česká Třebová20:000:005:00
Matějů KateřinaVLI8054336783Slavia Liberec orienteering23:00124:0014:00
Melounková LuciePHK80549416OK 99 Hradec Králové26:00128:0011:00
Horáčková KateřinaVLI815051230Slavia Liberec orienteering29:004:0098:00
Vorlíčková Barbora43S76512049984ŠK Sandberg Bratislava32:0064:0077:00
Milánová JindřiškaTBM7475443078KOS TJ Tesla Brno35:0052:0074:00
Biolik Agnieszka46P7700871977Trackcourse38:0016:0029:00
Havláková DanielaROU795151434SKOB Roudnice nad Labem41:0020:0032:00
Štveráková MonikaCHA78522059761OK Chrastava44:0092:0080:00
Mácová Martina81C00501400418Cirkus Čakovice47:0048:002:00
Králová MichaelaMFP795952139VŠSK MFF UK Praha50:0024:0065:00
Havrdová RenataSJC77569977Sportcentrum Jičín53:0012:0035:00
Bialekova Martina17S14027201767Ekonom Banska Bystrica56:008:0017:00
Tichá ElenaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice59:00104:0047:00
Vildmonová PavlaPGP7454995812SK Praga62:0080:0089:00
Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaVLI77552032117Slavia Liberec orienteering65:00100:0059:00
Janovská PetraPGP73551470169SK Praga68:0072:0023:00
Březinová MichaelaCHA77512084448OK Chrastava71:0060:0020:00
Mrskočová DanaLPU73562049512OK Lokomotiva Pardubice74:0028:0092:00
Vlastníková LucieJIL75542060258OK Jilemnice77:00112:0068:00
Mědílková IvaDKL71527204522KOB Kladno80:00116:0071:00
Eckardt Cornelia71D6900690719USV TU Dresden83:0068:0026:00
Urbanová Monika43S77512027945ŠK Sandberg Bratislava86:0076:0062:00
Hellerová AlenaROU78502081373SKOB Roudnice nad Labem89:0088:0056:00
Švidrnochová HanaOOP77512060211TJ Opava92:0084:0086:00
Šimšová JanaMFP7651682683VŠSK MFF UK Praha95:0036:0053:00
Tomášková RadkaTUV785123770SOK TJ Turnov98:00108:0041:00
Pokorná MagdalénaPGP756251638SK Praga101:0032:0038:00
Šklíbová JanaSRK76517204991SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.104:0096:0044:00
Löhning Susanne71D7850781104USV TU Dresden107:0056:0083:00
Eiglerová PetraROU81502096267SKOB Roudnice nad Labem110:0040:0050:00
Městková KateřinaVSP765051746USK Praha113:0044:008:00
Vyškovská RadkaZVS745053697TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín116:00120:0095:00
Vakant Vakant119:00132:00110:00
Vakant Vakant122:00140:00104:00
Vakant Vakant125:00136:00101:00
Vakant Vakant128:00144:00107:00
 
 
D40 (72)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Růtová MartinaTJN76522067314OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:008:00149:00
Veselá JitkaTUV7250SOK TJ Turnov3:0052:00111:00
Kroniková JanaSHK73502049540OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:00126:0091:00
Danková IrenaCHA75512070830OK Chrastava7:0038:00103:00
Buková JanaROU7150331208SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:0098:00105:00
Řehořová LenkaTJN72502073661OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis11:0040:00113:00
Zemánková EvaSRK74529796SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.13:0076:00127:00
Nosek MartinaDLT7251236061KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice15:00116:0041:00
Zschaeckel Daniela21D72509005172SV IHW Alex 78 e. V.17:0010:0063:00
Zakouřilová HelenaVSP7453232401USK Praha19:0088:0077:00
Hvězdová DagmarSJC76562080844Sportcentrum Jičín21:00124:0049:00
Mairichová RadkaTJN74502059728OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis23:0072:0073:00
Kundratová JanaTZL735053360SKOB Zlín25:0068:0055:00
Kubečková ZdenaPHK7551224919OK 99 Hradec Králové27:0018:00151:00
Skácelová MarieVLI75521400445Slavia Liberec orienteering29:00128:0065:00
Horáková LenkaVSP725551728USK Praha31:0054:0067:00
Smith LucieVRL73532096241OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí33:00100:00129:00
Korpasová IvanaLBM73621409879TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno35:002:00115:00
Švíglerová PavlaLPU7658889272OK Lokomotiva Pardubice37:00118:00141:00
Chaloupská PavlínaPHK7051682334OK 99 Hradec Králové39:0032:0093:00
Podrábská MarieVLI74511400433Slavia Liberec orienteering41:0016:0043:00
Kästner Anja47D72507003449Team Saarland43:0078:0099:00
Chvátilová PavlínaPHK74509430OK 99 Hradec Králové45:0042:0069:00
Stará PetraVRL7354425562OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí47:00104:00153:00
Škorpilová JanaSJC7451211303Sportcentrum Jičín49:0026:00155:00
Mellanová VeronikaTUV7251411597SOK TJ Turnov51:00122:0083:00
Kubátová DanaVRL68518968OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí53:00108:0079:00
Pavlova IrenaTJN76502073667OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis55:0044:00123:00
Netuková HanaSHK7052219217OK Slavia Hradec Králové57:0070:0047:00
Posseltová RomanaTJN7050410359OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis59:0036:00159:00
Miklušová Dagmar47S7350434835Rapid Bratislava61:00114:00131:00
Čivrná KarolínaVRL7355886273OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí63:0062:0053:00
Riby KateřinaLTP72527202898OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice65:0084:00133:00
Matyášová JanaCHA76522070836OK Chrastava67:0096:00147:00
Kolencová MartaHCE7450TJ Hostivice69:0086:00157:00
Pěkná EvaROU75502080840SKOB Roudnice nad Labem71:0094:0097:00
Černá PetraALB74507220OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí73:0034:0071:00
Semíková IvaKAM68502035702OK Kamenice75:0022:00145:00
Martanová DanielaVLI74528126Slavia Liberec orienteering77:0024:0081:00
Cíchová PavlínaTTR74522092365OOB Třebíč79:0090:00165:00
Kohoutová ZdeňkaDKL7251897353KOB Kladno81:00120:00101:00
Nyklová HelenaMFP755051872VŠSK MFF UK Praha83:0056:00163:00
Kubcová LenkaDOB74517258KOB Dobruška85:006:00109:00
Bredlerová TerezaSKV75517204502TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary87:0058:00121:00
Pohořalá KarolínaROU68502023951SKOB Roudnice nad Labem89:0030:00137:00
Nešporová MarieTTR725152242OOB Třebíč91:0014:0087:00
Zabořilová RomanaJEN74577775OB Jenišovice93:0066:00119:00
Nechanická DanielaOSN75577205038SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst95:000:00139:00
Nováková MartinaPDY73502102798Běhej Poděbrady97:0060:0059:00
Procházková MartinaSOP7351433097OOB TJ Slezan Opava99:0092:00117:00
Hájková LudmilaCET75549722TJ Loko Česká Třebová101:004:0061:00
Pelcová PavlaCST74547749OB Strakonice103:0050:00135:00
Švorcová LenkaCHA75502084436OK Chrastava105:0074:0089:00
Hájková MagdalenaTUV7351411543SOK TJ Turnov107:0080:00143:00
Samková RenátaPHK74569431OK 99 Hradec Králové109:0028:0057:00
Štraitová JitkaVSP7252682665USK Praha111:00112:00107:00
Pilná LibušeVRL7153232639OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí113:0048:0045:00
Teplá HanaSHK65619125OK Slavia Hradec Králové115:00102:00125:00
Schenková Katarína47S7450307438Rapid Bratislava117:00110:0051:00
Langrová MonikaSHK72519802OK Slavia Hradec Králové119:0020:00167:00
Lischewski Sandra2GD74001401178BSV Halle-Ammendorf121:0046:00161:00
Štreglová AndreaVRL7552206478OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí123:0082:0085:00
Kučerová MarieVSP755153546USK Praha125:00106:00169:00
Hlubučková AndreaRIC74512060267OB Říčany127:0064:0075:00
Průšová MarkétaVSP725653160USK Praha129:0012:0095:00
Vakant Vakant131:00130:00179:00
Vakant Vakant133:00132:00181:00
Vakant Vakant135:00142:00175:00
Vakant Vakant137:00134:00173:00
Vakant Vakant139:00138:00177:00
Vakant Vakant141:00136:00171:00
Vakant Vakant143:00140:00183:00
 
 
D45 (59)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Holfeld Christina71D71502004390USV TU Dresden1:00101:0039:00
Muselíková VladislavaABM7051416013KOB Moira Brno3:005:000:00
Foglarová NaďaDKP65532060251Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:0095:006:00
Balcarová AlenaLLI71501398994TJ Loko Liberec7:0053:00117:00
Kavalírová KateřinaPHK67569833OK 99 Hradec Králové9:0062:0099:00
Kosová MichaelaSRK67527207351SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.11:00131:0030:00
Sihver Wiebke18D68507201456Post SV Dresden13:0026:0081:00
Poláčková BohuslavaPZR70702052393UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou15:0014:003:00
Blahová MarkétaEKP6951224915VŠTJ Ekonom Praha17:0023:00147:00
Fürstová KatkaLLI69502032126TJ Loko Liberec19:00149:0087:00
Pánková Martina47S6950445621Rapid Bratislava21:0038:0045:00
Čechlovská JanaCHA62508175OK Chrastava23:00110:0072:00
Eichlerová JanaKAS7051682641KOB Kamenický Šenov25:0050:00150:00
Sieglová DagmarMFP7050443075VŠSK MFF UK Praha27:00113:00156:00
Benešová IvaSJH70519101672SJH Jindřichův Hradec29:0032:0015:00
Jonášová Marta43S69512027945ŠK Sandberg Bratislava31:0083:0090:00
Pokorná HanaTJN69502073666OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis33:00104:0096:00
Rachůnková MarkétaSJI71502102817OK Jihlava35:0017:00108:00
Benešová JaroslavaDKL705049647KOB Kladno37:00140:0078:00
Helling Claudia71D7050631970USV TU Dresden39:00137:0024:00
Úlehlová MonikaTAP69502092376KOB TRETRA Praha41:00152:0042:00
Pavlíková PavlaCHA655151533OK Chrastava43:00119:0066:00
Chaloupková LenkaCHC69519542K.O.B. Choceň45:00116:0021:00
Kopecká MarcelaPHK68529494OK 99 Hradec Králové47:0020:0027:00
Tloušťová EvaSCP695052114OK Sparta Praha49:0011:0057:00
Klašková KateřinaDKP675049806Oddíl OB Kotlářka51:0074:0069:00
Lisá MonikaONO6750682085SKOB Ostrov53:0098:00120:00
Sokolářová JitkaTUV6851411616SOK TJ Turnov55:0059:00138:00
Marková JanaLLI71522049529TJ Loko Liberec57:0035:00111:00
Vítková MarieDKL70542800302KOB Kladno59:0080:0036:00
Nožičková Renata2070806OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis61:00146:0012:00
Hiršová MarcelaVBM70797201756VSK Mendelu Brno63:0047:0048:00
Kovaříková MáriaTRI69507200587TJ TŽ Třinec65:00134:0063:00
Menclová SilvieVSP705051749USK Praha67:00128:00129:00
Žeravová MarkétaJEN7152302948OB Jenišovice69:0092:0051:00
Šabatová JanaSRK6853301130SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.71:00143:00144:00
Pinkrtonová Lucie2060240SOB Olomouc73:0056:00126:00
Buková ZdeňkaROU70512059753SKOB Roudnice nad Labem75:0086:009:00
Leonhardt Annette9672101LG Ost77:0068:0075:00
Pařízková VěrkaSMR71517205014SK SNS Smržovka79:00125:00102:00
Hápová ŠárkaPHK71579396OK 99 Hradec Králové81:0071:00105:00
Rychterová DanaSMR69507203339SK SNS Smržovka83:0077:00123:00
Procingerová IlonaVRL7053219210OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí85:0089:0060:00
Sedlářová PavlaAOP70522096150Orientační Běh Opava87:0044:00135:00
Dittrtová LucieLME68522102533SK Los Mělník89:008:0084:00
Šmelíková BarboraVBA6952307356ŠK VAZKA Bratislava91:0029:0054:00
Valachová JanaLPU6654253353OK Lokomotiva Pardubice93:0041:0018:00
Žihlová LucieLLI6952434597TJ Loko Liberec95:00122:0093:00
Nehasilová ZuzanaLDC71507121314KOB Děčín97:0065:00141:00
Demlová JitkaLPU69559656OK Lokomotiva Pardubice99:00107:00114:00
Vakant Vakant101:00170:00162:00
Vakant Vakant103:00173:00168:00
Vakant Vakant105:00161:00153:00
Vakant Vakant107:00164:0033:00
Vakant Vakant109:002:00132:00
Vakant Vakant111:00176:00165:00
Vakant Vakant113:00167:00159:00
Vakant Vakant115:00155:00171:00
Vakant Vakant117:00158:00174:00
 
 
D50 (39)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Klar Anne-Katrin47D6550650101Team Saarland0:0062:0048:00
Syslová IvaTTR615152237OOB Třebíč2:00104:0024:00
Petrželová AlenaLTU63512085658OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:0068:0044:00
Karlsson Anneli74S6550343186FK Finn6:0080:0096:00
Tichá JanaSJH645151925SJH Jindřichův Hradec8:0035:00104:00
Thýnová IvanaSHK66512017663OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:0071:0040:00
Roudná EvaLPU655451183OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:0056:0060:00
Kettnerová LenkaHCE64507202877TJ Hostivice14:0089:0088:00
Hellmann Kerstin71D63511091963USV TU Dresden16:0050:0012:00
Živcová PavlínaDLT6651KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice18:0065:0020:00
Košková VlastaLLI63512085634TJ Loko Liberec20:0083:00124:00
Němečková JarmilaVSP66507965USK Praha22:008:0092:00
Mudrová MartinaHCE645151984TJ Hostivice24:0059:00116:00
Kubíčková MarcelaPHK62519389OK 99 Hradec Králové26:0029:00136:00
Kočibová IvanaTJN6354307418OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis28:0017:0028:00
Sochorová HanaHAV625052943OB Havířov30:002:000:00
Baloghová Hana43S65502028800ŠK Sandberg Bratislava32:0047:0080:00
Kraemer Karin18D6350888903Post SV Dresden34:0011:0016:00
Zalabová MartinaSJC66572053545Sportcentrum Jičín36:0077:0064:00
Petrová VěraVLI625151218Slavia Liberec orienteering38:0038:008:00
Pávková JanaBOR65508445OK Jiskra Nový Bor40:0092:00100:00
Jemelíková LadaVBM655553223VSK Mendelu Brno42:0086:0076:00
Dragowska Marzena23P6250887229OK!Sport Warszawa44:0053:00128:00
Zimmerová LenkaZVO6451428220OB SK Zvole46:0026:0032:00
Cruse Katrin24D66502035206SV Robotron Dresden48:005:00112:00
Leideck Heike71D6250620713USV TU Dresden50:0044:004:00
Veljačiková MarkétaSCP64512800325OK Sparta Praha52:0014:0072:00
Kumová Iva47S6252307367Rapid Bratislava54:0020:0084:00
Richter Sabine71D66502008978USV TU Dresden56:0095:0056:00
Vakant Vakant58:0074:0036:00
Pološčuková MonikaSMB65517722SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav60:0098:00132:00
Semrádová JitkaCHC6651331708K.O.B. Choceň62:00101:00108:00
Jelínková JanaTZL6556920669SKOB Zlín64:0041:00120:00
Choutková LenkaSOB63504183SOBSA66:0032:0052:00
Ježková ReginaPGP635251660SK Praga68:0023:0068:00
Vakant Vakant70:00107:00152:00
Vakant Vakant72:00110:00144:00
Vakant Vakant74:00113:00148:00
Vakant Vakant76:00116:00140:00
 
 
D55 (27)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Jiřištová HanaJIL60529093OK Jilemnice1:00180:000:00
Pokorná EvaTCB575152184SK Technik České Budějovice3:00120:0012:00
Večeřová IvanaTJN60522027204OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:00176:0016:00
Benešová IvaSJC61519908Sportcentrum Jičín7:00172:0040:00
Bláhová LubaSHK58529118OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:00160:0020:00
Kuleva Angelina2HD57508622642Privat11:00136:0060:00
Šabatková ZdenaSHK56529112OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:00132:0036:00
Štičková EvaLLI6051253133TJ Loko Liberec15:00152:0064:00
Gazdačková JanaSHK58519117OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:00104:0028:00
Panchártková JitkaPHK5951253368OK 99 Hradec Králové19:00124:0024:00
Mrázová PavlaDCE55507868KOB Dobřichovice21:00168:0072:00
Víchová LadislavaLPU5851888601OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:00116:004:00
Kadavá EvaCHA57508171OK Chrastava25:00184:008:00
Voltrová SvatavaROZ6150438643OK Roztoky27:00144:0056:00
Černíková ZdeňkaOSN59648012SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst29:00156:0080:00
Kuncová JiřinaTJN57528257OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis31:00112:0068:00
Hrušková ZdeňkaOSN5950590124SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst33:00164:0048:00
Zelená MarkétaPGP58502080958SK Praga35:00140:0044:00
Kavková DanaSCP6150446418OK Sparta Praha37:00188:0084:00
Nýdrlová EvaVRL54518954OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:00148:0076:00
Janská IvaLBM579552090TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno41:00128:0032:00
Vakant Vakant43:00192:0088:00
Vakant Vakant45:00200:0096:00
Vakant Vakant47:00196:0092:00
Bochenková JanaDOR6150232174OK Dobříš49:00108:0052:00
Vakant Vakant51:00204:00100:00
Vakant Vakant53:00208:00104:00
 
 
D60 (24)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Dlasková AnnaDKP535049842Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:000:0061:00
Nováková SvatavaSKV53512059748TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:0056:007:00
Malá JitkaKAS5451682674KOB Kamenický Šenov4:0036:004:00
Filipová DagmarSHK56519111OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:008:0010:00
Matoušková MarieLJN55507742OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou8:0060:0034:00
Fejlková AliceSHK53519107OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:0048:0037:00
Vajcová HanaCHA56518566OK Chrastava12:0024:0058:00
Mrázková IvanaDKP56502095936Oddíl OB Kotlářka14:0032:0028:00
Novotná JiřinaLPU56549290OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:004:0019:00
Salajková VěraLBM555852058TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno18:0020:0049:00
Böhmová EvaTJN5450232515OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis20:0052:0043:00
Vávrová Beata47S5651682341Rapid Bratislava22:0076:0055:00
Štrossová JiřinaDCE56507870KOB Dobřichovice24:0072:0016:00
Korejčíková DáďaLLI55508546TJ Loko Liberec26:0064:0013:00
Orálková LibušeTTR535152253OOB Třebíč28:0028:0052:00
Wysocka Jolanta24P5650886619Slask O-Team30:0016:0025:00
Klimplová AlenaLPU55511006614OK Lokomotiva Pardubice32:0040:001:00
Bradnová VěraCHA55508162OK Chrastava34:0068:0031:00
Zavadilová NaďaSCP5450336750OK Sparta Praha36:0080:0040:00
Langrová EvaSNA53519612TJ START Náchod38:0044:0022:00
Vakant Vakant40:0092:0070:00
Haider Anna8630860Neregistrovaní42:0084:0064:00
Běhounová JiřinaPHK56512102552OK 99 Hradec Králové44:0012:0046:00
Vakant Vakant46:0088:0067:00
 
 
D65 (16)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Karmazínová IvanaVLI515051216Slavia Liberec orienteering0:004:0069:00
Šaffková ZuzanaCHA51502070837OK Chrastava4:0028:0085:00
Kohoutová JitřenkaUVP485051265Slovan Praha8:0020:0061:00
Horáčková StanislavaVLI49502080918Slavia Liberec orienteering12:0044:0077:00
Rufferová IvaSNA50529620TJ START Náchod16:0012:0057:00
Suchánková LibušeSOP4851446344OOB TJ Slezan Opava20:0040:0081:00
Stehnová HanaDKP515051799Oddíl OB Kotlářka24:0032:0073:00
Křížová ZdenkaPZR50512023804UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou28:0036:0049:00
Dohnalová DanaVSP505051645USK Praha32:008:0045:00
Vakant Vakant36:0024:0093:00
Pachnerová JaroslavaVLI51522059769Slavia Liberec orienteering40:0016:0053:00
Neradová AlenaLIT50518110KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov44:000:0065:00
Vakant Vakant48:0056:0089:00
Vakant Vakant52:0052:00105:00
Vakant Vakant56:0060:00101:00
Vakant Vakant60:0048:0097:00
 
 
D70 (7)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Kašková EvaCHA46508152OK Chrastava1:00104:00108:00
Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS4350682607KOB Kamenický Šenov4:00100:00112:00
Dvořáková LadislavaPGP445152096SK Praga7:0096:00104:00
Nejezchlebová VěraKAS4551682619KOB Kamenický Šenov10:00108:00100:00
Vakant Vakant13:00120:00124:00
Vakant Vakant16:00112:00116:00
Vakant Vakant19:00116:00120:00
 
 
H10 (37)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Besta Radek11C0800224868Letci v akci44:0086:002:00
Havlák ŠtěpánROU08012084986SKOB Roudnice nad Labem46:0058:0050:00
Březina KarelCHA06052059765OK Chrastava48:00166:0062:00
Habán OliverVLI06004214Slavia Liberec orienteering50:00118:0070:00
Městka VáclavVSP0600416121USK Praha52:00142:00126:00
Hanuš FilipVRL06042078481OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí54:0054:00106:00
Štrait VilémVSP07012021829USK Praha56:00114:0082:00
Riby PhilipLTP0702897359OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice58:00154:0018:00
Hájek DominikCET06012060236TJ Loko Česká Třebová60:0078:0078:00
Mairich FilipTJN06032067316OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis62:0066:00122:00
Belin Hugo35S0701304891Alvesta SOK64:0062:00134:00
Horák MartinVSP060151649USK Praha66:0090:0054:00
Brňák Jakub43S07012049999ŠK Sandberg Bratislava68:00110:0066:00
Bukvic KryštofTUV0802411348SOK TJ Turnov70:00106:0030:00
Metelka TomášPHK0801331689OK 99 Hradec Králové72:0082:0026:00
Mencl JosefVSP06022021850USK Praha74:00126:006:00
Östergren Ossian35S0600213800Alvesta SOK76:00102:0058:00
Pachnik JedrzejSTB06021396725TJ Stadion Nový Bor78:00158:0090:00
Šmelík DanielVBA0701442590ŠK VAZKA Bratislava80:00170:0074:00
Kundrata VítTZL0700SKOB Zlín82:00130:0034:00
Veselý VáclavTUV0601SOK TJ Turnov84:00138:0086:00
Havlák RenéROU0602SKOB Roudnice nad Labem86:0070:00130:00
Řehoř HynekTJN07002053559OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis88:00146:00102:00
Rachůnek StanislavSJI0602446402OK Jihlava90:00150:0046:00
Mertlík VojtěchTUR07041403056OOB TJ Turnov92:0050:0038:00
Klust JanCHA07022070858OK Chrastava94:00178:00110:00
Vřešťál AntonínTUR06041403051OOB TJ Turnov96:00122:00114:00
Pelc TadeášCST060151330OB Strakonice98:0098:0098:00
Haken MiroslavSJC07034275Sportcentrum Jičín100:00134:00118:00
Nožička JanTJN08092088176OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis102:0094:0022:00
Kopecký MatyášSJC07028225Sportcentrum Jičín104:00162:0014:00
Heller JakubROU070251438SKOB Roudnice nad Labem106:00174:0042:00
Tomášek ProkopTUV0701411516SOK TJ Turnov108:0074:0094:00
Vakant Vakant110:00194:00138:00
Matoušek MartinMFP0600301366VŠSK MFF UK Praha112:00182:0010:00
Vakant Vakant114:00186:00142:00
Vakant Vakant116:00190:00146:00
 
 
H10L (25)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Kučera JakubVSP09002032189USK Praha2:00155:0039:00
Šálek RichardTUR0702OOB TJ Turnov5:00131:0043:00
Vakant Vakant8:00195:0091:00
Vřešťál FrantišekTUR09061403052OOB TJ Turnov11:00143:0015:00
Fikar ŠimonVRL0601438037OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí14:00139:0047:00
Geisler RichardDKL07002067952KOB Kladno17:00163:0031:00
Jakeš FilipVLI06058310Slavia Liberec orienteering20:00171:0027:00
Matušinec JakubPHK08022103293OK 99 Hradec Králové23:00179:003:00
Skácel JanVLI09014402226Slavia Liberec orienteering26:00127:0059:00
Kolenec JanHCE0800TJ Hostivice29:00183:0051:00
Hlubuček OndřejRIC0900OB Říčany32:00123:0019:00
Veljačik JonášSCP0800336785OK Sparta Praha35:00167:007:00
Mairich MartinTJN08122096129OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis38:00175:0023:00
Kadaně MarekLPU07032025377OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:00115:0055:00
Posolda TomášSJC08032053584Sportcentrum Jičín44:00159:0063:00
Habán EduardVLI08004100Slavia Liberec orienteering47:00119:0071:00
Horák FilipPHK07012088727OK 99 Hradec Králové50:00151:0067:00
Hyxa JanVLI07024402224Slavia Liberec orienteering53:00135:0035:00
Kopecký MichalSJC08018224Sportcentrum Jičín56:00147:0011:00
Vakant Vakant59:00187:0075:00
Vakant Vakant62:00191:0079:00
Vakant Vakant65:00207:0095:00
Vakant Vakant68:00203:0083:00
Vakant Vakant71:00199:0087:00
Vakant Vakant74:00
 
 
H12 (39)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Valter OndřejKBP0400436404KBP Praha0:001:00119:00
Zakouřil MatyášVSP0400232616USK Praha3:0025:003:00
Karlsson Anton74S0400451930FK Finn6:0053:0039:00
Nosek DanielVSP0409446366USK Praha9:0041:0087:00
Blaha JiříEKP0401428214VŠTJ Ekonom Praha12:0057:0099:00
Karlsson Liam35S045126979Alvesta SOK15:0013:0031:00
Titz AdamVSP04012032183USK Praha18:0049:0071:00
Löhning Jakob71D05002037295USV TU Dresden21:0017:0059:00
Blaha MichalEKP04022075608VŠTJ Ekonom Praha24:0081:0091:00
Kokrda VojtěchPHK04022078476OK 99 Hradec Králové27:00141:0051:00
Tesař ZdeněkSJC04012053544Sportcentrum Jičín30:0045:00103:00
Háp MatějPHK05012017670OK 99 Hradec Králové33:0077:0011:00
Zabořil OndřejJEN04017780OB Jenišovice36:00133:0015:00
Rokos MarekTJN05002049534OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:0089:0055:00
Diehr Benny47D05007050922Team Saarland42:0029:0019:00
Pelc MatyášCST0401436432OB Strakonice45:00113:0079:00
Otruba FrantišekPLU05012051506TJ SOKOL Plumlov48:00105:00131:00
Kovařík TomášTRI04007200590TJ TŽ Třinec51:00129:0043:00
Saß Jannik47D05017205435Team Saarland54:0085:00135:00
Cícha VáclavTTR04012092373OOB Třebíč57:005:0075:00
Heřmánek PetrTUR05008020OOB TJ Turnov60:0073:0027:00
Reinert Ben47D04007040731Team Saarland63:0021:00143:00
Čivrný JanVRL0501232649OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí66:0061:0047:00
Pokorný JanTJN04002056302OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis69:00101:00123:00
Östergren Moltas35S0400213760Alvesta SOK72:0069:0023:00
Suchánek MartinXBM0401416109PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM75:0065:0067:00
Houžvička DavidTUR0501OOB TJ Turnov78:00109:0035:00
Pavlík MatějLIT04018112KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov81:0093:0095:00
Nejezchleb VojtěchTUR05031403061OOB TJ Turnov84:00125:007:00
Málek DavidPHK05047260020OK 99 Hradec Králové87:0033:00127:00
Král AdamMFP05072053580VŠSK MFF UK Praha90:00137:00115:00
Černoch MartinPLU05002061762TJ SOKOL Plumlov93:009:00107:00
Heller JiříROU050153537SKOB Roudnice nad Labem96:0037:0063:00
Martinsson Hugo74S0401451925FK Finn99:00121:0083:00
Kukurugya Šimon43S04022049991ŠK Sandberg Bratislava102:00117:00111:00
Janas AdamPGP0404443090SK Praga105:0097:00139:00
Vakant Vakant108:00145:00151:00
Vakant Vakant111:00149:00147:00
Vakant Vakant114:00153:00155:00
 
 
H14 (53)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Kundrata JanTZL020353353SKOB Zlín48:00138:0035:00
Procinger JakubVRL03052088183OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí50:003:00107:00
Kolář ŠimonHOR04007200597TJ Jiskra Hořice52:00117:0026:00
Mencl JanJEN02012060293OB Jenišovice54:0054:00101:00
Schenk Michal47S0201434810Rapid Bratislava56:0078:0089:00
Haltof MarekTRI020049377TJ TŽ Třinec58:0039:00113:00
Flegl MartinSRK03002091541SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.60:0021:0056:00
Nechanický JanOSN02007205006SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst62:00129:0095:00
Novota Lukáš84S03002025333Akademik TU Košice64:0048:0062:00
Waněk HubertLPU03097200595OK Lokomotiva Pardubice66:006:0074:00
Šabata RadekSRK02022070826SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.68:00102:0023:00
Mertlík JakubTUR03071403055OOB TJ Turnov70:0087:0041:00
Gorsky Kiril440260Israel Orienteering72:0036:0086:00
Suchánek JakubXBM02019861PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM74:0069:0068:00
Mrskoč MarekLPU02052049513OK Lokomotiva Pardubice76:0090:0017:00
Milán JakubTBM0411888640KOS TJ Tesla Brno78:0072:00122:00
Muller OndraTUV021423777SOK TJ Turnov80:0060:00104:00
Poláček RadimPHK02019967OK 99 Hradec Králové82:00126:00131:00
David Chen445341Israel Orienteering84:009:0047:00
Lesák OndřejTJN03062085591OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis86:0012:0020:00
Škácha VítKAM0309682695OK Kamenice88:0042:0083:00
Pachnik StanislawSTB03031396724TJ Stadion Nový Bor90:00123:0032:00
Průša DominikVSP04062032107USK Praha92:0093:0080:00
Tkáč MatějTJN04012027207OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis94:0033:00134:00
Östergren Alfred35S0100244646Alvesta SOK96:0066:0044:00
Scheuermann Martin19D02007777774SSV Planeta Radebeul98:000:00128:00
Danko ŠtěpánCHA0301436449OK Chrastava100:00135:002:00
Štregl MatyášVRL03012017678OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí102:00105:0014:00
Šípek StanislavSRK03042027201SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.104:00132:00110:00
Valenta ŠimonPHK03032090871OK 99 Hradec Králové106:0096:0098:00
Riby ThomasLTP0202897367OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice108:0027:0092:00
Řehoř VojtaTJN03032080823OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis110:0018:00140:00
Kamil Omri445082Israel Orienteering112:0063:00125:00
Landelius Fabian48S02001030915Lessebo OK114:00111:00116:00
Martinsson Philip74S0200433964FK Finn116:0030:0053:00
Imbsweiler Lucas47D02007070471Team Saarland118:0024:0065:00
Chaloupský JakubPHK0302682336OK 99 Hradec Králové120:0081:0038:00
Bradáč DavidLLI02032032132TJ Loko Liberec122:0051:0029:00
Matyáš VojtěchCHA02022049595OK Chrastava124:0057:00137:00
Šimša MartinPGP03092090836SK Praga126:00120:0011:00
Kopecký JanPZR02022087700UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou128:00108:0059:00
Janas PetrPGP02002060249SK Praga130:0099:00119:00
Venhoda MatějSJI030151770OK Jihlava132:0015:0050:00
Hájek KryštofTUV02039102562SOK TJ Turnov134:0045:005:00
Zemánek MikulášSRK02019496SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.136:0075:008:00
Mellan JonášTUV0308888622SOK TJ Turnov138:00114:0077:00
Nykl PetrMFP0302301355VŠSK MFF UK Praha140:0084:0071:00
Vakant Vakant142:00156:00152:00
Vakant Vakant144:00153:00149:00
Vakant Vakant146:00150:00146:00
Vakant Vakant148:00144:00155:00
Vakant Vakant150:00141:00143:00
Vakant Vakant152:00147:00158:00
 
 
H16 (59)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Klaška MartinDKP0100Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:00115:0051:00
Cícha MatějTTR01022800321OOB Třebíč2:00178:0093:00
Budský OndřejTJN01051398985OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:00103:0096:00
Samek TomášPHK00011413977OK 99 Hradec Králové6:0070:0084:00
Sedlář JanTBM00107201210KOS TJ Tesla Brno8:00139:0075:00
Nilsson Oscar35S0000213733Alvesta SOK10:0079:0090:00
Milán TomášTBM01117070007KOS TJ Tesla Brno12:00118:0057:00
Görke Alexander47D0000224382Team Saarland14:00145:0078:00
Gajda JanKAM01059201064OK Kamenice16:00130:00114:00
Uzan Dror440258Israel Orienteering18:00163:0027:00
Jonáš Adam43S0101416704ŠK Sandberg Bratislava20:00184:003:00
Metelka OndřejPHK01012058465OK 99 Hradec Králové22:00127:00123:00
Roudný VáclavLPU00017207061OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:0076:0063:00
Kohout VáclavDKL01012080903KOB Kladno26:0085:0099:00
Saß Kolya47D01007205442Team Saarland28:00154:00120:00
Zoubek MichalZBP0100232261OOB SK Zbraslav30:0088:0021:00
Langr JanSHK010151179OK Slavia Hradec Králové32:0091:00105:00
Melichna MatějDKL0102682699KOB Kladno34:00136:00135:00
Nešpor JanTTR0101416215OOB Třebíč36:00187:0012:00
Poláček TomášPZR01022052352UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou38:00124:00150:00
Goldschmidt Tobiáš47S00032045678Rapid Bratislava40:00181:0045:00
Beri Yakir440278Israel Orienteering42:00148:0066:00
Kalas TomášPZR010552970UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou44:0034:0015:00
Sloma GrzegorzSTB01032016464TJ Stadion Nový Bor46:0043:00108:00
Buk OndřejROU01022031368SKOB Roudnice nad Labem48:00112:00141:00
Janovský TomášPGP0101887632SK Praga50:0058:0042:00
Postolka JonášDKL01002800297KOB Kladno52:00166:0087:00
Salomon Noam440276Israel Orienteering54:00106:00144:00
Puchalský JanVSP01012021836USK Praha56:00121:00147:00
Kubát TomášVRL0001339555OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí58:00160:00117:00
Kovařík MartinTRI01017200589TJ TŽ Třinec60:0046:0081:00
Holfeld Anton71D01002068133USV TU Dresden62:00109:0018:00
Zur Amir440255Israel Orienteering64:0052:0048:00
Růta MatyášTJN01022032159OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis66:0097:0054:00
Procinger JanVRL01022082910OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí68:0040:0039:00
Švadlena MichalCHC01019990101K.O.B. Choceň70:0094:0033:00
Kukurugya Matej43S01032049990ŠK Sandberg Bratislava72:0082:0024:00
Vakant Vakant74:0061:000:00
Schenk Jakub47S0001338400Rapid Bratislava76:00100:00102:00
Scheuermann Erik19D99002032215SSV Planeta Radebeul78:00142:0069:00
Geiler Till47D01017010728Team Saarland80:00172:00126:00
Yarden Gilad445029Israel Orienteering82:0067:0072:00
Průša KryštofVSP01022020707USK Praha84:0049:006:00
Podmolík JonášTZL00017203464SKOB Zlín86:0037:00129:00
Zabořil VojtaJEN01012060290OB Jenišovice88:00169:0060:00
Dittrt ŠtěpánLME00012800162SK Los Mělník90:00151:0036:00
Pavel MartinTJN00042045201OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis92:00175:00111:00
Balogh Matúš43S01002028797ŠK Sandberg Bratislava94:00157:00132:00
Zalaba TomášSJC01017839783Sportcentrum Jičín96:0055:00153:00
Galbavý MatějCHA00002059764OK Chrastava98:0073:00156:00
Pohořalý HugoROU01032023957SKOB Roudnice nad Labem100:00190:0030:00
Shavit Yuval440256Israel Orienteering102:00133:00138:00
Bradáč JakubLLI00022032105TJ Loko Liberec104:0064:009:00
Vakant Vakant106:00199:00168:00
Vakant Vakant108:00205:00171:00
Vakant Vakant110:00208:00162:00
Vakant Vakant112:00196:00159:00
Vakant Vakant114:00202:00174:00
Vakant Vakant116:00193:00165:00
 
 
H18 (28)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Škvor OtaKAM9900981828OK Kamenice61:00157:0053:00
Šiška PetrTZL98012025335SKOB Zlín63:00160:0041:00
Britz Jacob47D99007000179Team Saarland65:00172:0025:00
Novotný MarekTJN9901232325OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis67:00139:0045:00
Faltejsek JanPHK98029464OK 99 Hradec Králové69:00127:0085:00
Procházka JakubSOP9903232491OOB TJ Slezan Opava71:00130:0057:00
Doležal VítSJC98022060206Sportcentrum Jičín73:00175:0093:00
Postolka JáchymDKL9900888621KOB Kladno75:00178:0013:00
Novák FilipTJN98012027217OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis77:00187:0029:00
Holfeld Wilhelm71D99001301784USV TU Dresden79:00193:0049:00
Michek DavidTJN98022027247OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis81:00166:0037:00
Marek LukášLLI98002070805TJ Loko Liberec83:00190:0065:00
Novák AlešPGP98087202855SK Praga85:00181:009:00
Gilík MarekSOP99048716OOB TJ Slezan Opava87:00184:0017:00
Vítek KarelDKL99017207350KOB Kladno89:00154:005:00
Šabata MilanSRK99047205561SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.91:00145:0081:00
Kučera KryšpínPHK99002075657OK 99 Hradec Králové93:00151:0077:00
Žák JanLPU98022025379OK Lokomotiva Pardubice95:00133:001:00
Klein Cedrik71D99017207178USV TU Dresden97:00148:0061:00
Janeček MirekTJN98042027208OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis99:00124:0021:00
Marek JakubLLI99002049589TJ Loko Liberec101:00136:0033:00
Beneš JanDKL980049648KOB Kladno103:00163:0069:00
Bräuer Dennis31D99009150799SV Lengefeld105:00169:0089:00
Vakant Vakant107:00142:0073:00
Vakant Vakant109:00202:00101:00
Vakant Vakant111:00196:0097:00
Vakant Vakant113:00205:00105:00
Vakant Vakant115:00199:00109:00
 
 
H20 (16)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Zikmund ZdeněkSJC97032045221Sportcentrum Jičín119:0091:00117:00
Werner MichalPGP97052080959SK Praga121:0088:00137:00
Buk MichalROU96012075669SKOB Roudnice nad Labem123:0082:00141:00
Zlámal DavidSJC96032053542Sportcentrum Jičín125:00100:00133:00
Šmaus JanTJN97002067320OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis127:00103:00129:00
Hrdinka DanielVRL97012085616OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí129:0079:00121:00
Landovský JakubPGP9601502088SK Praga131:0094:00153:00
Burda MatějBOR96087667667OK Jiskra Nový Bor133:0076:00113:00
Müller Kurt18D96012023915Post SV Dresden135:0085:00149:00
Štál JanSJC96017207017Sportcentrum Jičín137:00106:00125:00
Šimáček MartinLPU9709246869OK Lokomotiva Pardubice139:0097:00145:00
Vakant Vakant141:00121:00173:00
Vakant Vakant143:00115:00161:00
Vakant Vakant145:00118:00157:00
Vakant Vakant147:00109:00165:00
Vakant Vakant149:00112:00169:00
 
 
H21A (53)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Rychlý PavelKRN8505886824KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov1:00103:0047:00
Schröter PavelCHA7203301545OK Chrastava3:0021:0056:00
Koleš JanLPU86101602619OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:001:002:00
Vejstrk DanielCHA91052049588OK Chrastava7:0069:0062:00
Šimáček OndřejLPU94079659OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:0011:0017:00
Svoboda HonzaSMR7901995876SK SNS Smržovka11:0015:0011:00
Kadeřávek PetrPHK76059399OK 99 Hradec Králové13:0041:00128:00
Klaška PavelDKP93011700077Oddíl OB Kotlářka15:007:0029:00
Jirka MichalPTE840352430TJ Sokol Ptení17:0081:0068:00
Držka ŠtěpánLPU76042073755OK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:0063:00122:00
Špicar PetrSJC88017106922Sportcentrum Jičín21:0017:0086:00
Stachoň ZdeněkSKM80147905090KOB Směr Kroměříž23:0023:0026:00
Voráček MichalPGP80098009SK Praga25:0055:0041:00
Schroth Peter18D84009002828Post SV Dresden27:0065:0044:00
Mrázek JiříDKP79117922111Oddíl OB Kotlářka29:0045:00119:00
Henych PetrVLI6001515132Slavia Liberec orienteering31:0019:0059:00
Lenk Andreas71D73011802201USV TU Dresden33:0035:00113:00
Veselý MarekCHA82018066OK Chrastava35:005:0032:00
Lněnička Jakub246875OK Lokomotiva Pardubice37:0073:008:00
Kasal VítZBM75407770000SK Žabovřesky Brno39:0051:00107:00
Kučera JanVSP730251650USK Praha41:0013:0014:00
Uhlík MichalSJC800751180Sportcentrum Jičín43:003:0080:00
Cwalina Karol23P00001418714OK!Sport Warszawa45:0077:0065:00
Čechlovský JanCHA93008200OK Chrastava47:0039:0083:00
Pátek LukášSRK89059498SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.49:0059:0074:00
Nývlt PetrDKP80041207404Oddíl OB Kotlářka51:0075:0089:00
Beneš MiroslavPGP81087203451SK Praga53:0029:0035:00
Kadavý PetrCHA78008188OK Chrastava55:0057:00116:00
Pátek RichardZBM76097700077SK Žabovřesky Brno57:0071:0023:00
Pražák JiříZBP780053583OOB SK Zbraslav59:0049:0020:00
Lužnický Jiří69X85007205016HO Humanita61:0053:00125:00
König LukášZBM8001999666SK Žabovřesky Brno63:0033:00101:00
Peterka VojtěchLLI7502515503TJ Loko Liberec65:009:0050:00
Blaha OndřejEKP70029700729VŠTJ Ekonom Praha67:0037:0071:00
Cruse Franz24D9100502212SV Robotron Dresden69:0047:00104:00
Ramba JiříDKP8606231951Oddíl OB Kotlářka71:0079:0053:00
Picek JanTJN9101416840OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis73:0025:0077:00
Švihovský JaromírSJC80057654324Sportcentrum Jičín75:0043:0092:00
Žemlík PavelTUV71358893SOK TJ Turnov77:0061:0095:00
Janas PetrPGP71067201200SK Praga79:0067:00110:00
Deml TomášLPU9502887928OK Lokomotiva Pardubice81:0031:0038:00
Venhoda MilanSJI71047206548OK Jihlava83:0027:005:00
Vakant Vakant85:0093:00158:00
Vakant Vakant87:0089:00146:00
Vakant Vakant89:0085:0098:00
Vakant Vakant91:0083:00131:00
Vakant Vakant93:0097:00137:00
Vakant Vakant95:0099:00143:00
Vakant Vakant97:0091:00152:00
Vakant Vakant99:00105:00155:00
Vakant Vakant101:00101:00134:00
Vakant Vakant103:0095:00149:00
Vakant Vakant105:0087:00140:00
 
 
H21B (49)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Polák VlastimilVRL77022096239OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:00177:001:00
Kubina Filip43S89002095924ŠK Sandberg Bratislava4:00108:0082:00
Cupák JiříVRL72018972OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:00126:0037:00
Goder JosefDKP82037202900Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:00114:0010:00
Krčál JaroslavLPU84079275OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:0090:0034:00
Bernášek JiříSTB8101682354TJ Stadion Nový Bor16:0072:00112:00
Poloprutský TomášVLI620551227Slavia Liberec orienteering19:00147:0076:00
Střelba OndřejKTA75011400438SK Kotnov Tábor22:00135:0067:00
Wohanka PavelVRL75012096236OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí25:00111:00103:00
Vébr JiříKTA6901515484SK Kotnov Tábor28:00141:00115:00
Štregl PetrVRL73032017676OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:0087:0025:00
Tichý TomášSJH9201886295SJH Jindřichův Hradec34:00138:00100:00
Procházka TomášLPU9110981815OK Lokomotiva Pardubice37:00105:0022:00
Vokurka JanTJN7501253145OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:0081:0079:00
Pavlík BronislavLIT82018119KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov43:00168:0019:00
Klomínský VáclavKPY87002059735SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.46:00171:0088:00
Pesničák JanSMR79028266SK SNS Smržovka49:00165:0085:00
Drągowski PiotrDOB8200842664KOB Dobruška52:00156:0013:00
Semík LubošKAM620152279OK Kamenice55:00153:0094:00
Posselt MartinTJN95019102087OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis58:00117:0043:00
Polák Robert69X78002045234HO Humanita61:0075:0052:00
Nemec Andrej17S9200207857Ekonom Banska Bystrica64:0066:0046:00
Sýkora BohumilCHC86019563K.O.B. Choceň67:00120:0073:00
Pavlík LiborLIT76058124KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov70:00144:0058:00
Petr JanTJN82002800222OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis73:00150:0049:00
Fišer JiříSLP85037111117OOB Slavia Praha76:00129:0091:00
Pustai DavidTJN9301232645OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis79:00123:00106:00
Torgau Moritz47D8700347872Team Saarland82:00132:0070:00
Šabatka PetrLPU81069269OK Lokomotiva Pardubice85:0096:00109:00
Ptáček MartinSRK9509301112SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.88:0099:0031:00
Trávníček JanUOL75011012269SOB Olomouc91:00102:0055:00
Culka JosefJHB860749809TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod94:00159:0064:00
Randík JanSOB870353643SOBSA97:0093:0016:00
Kučerka DavidLIT82027703600KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov100:00162:0040:00
Prášek PřemyslKAM9305410375OK Kamenice103:0084:007:00
Tichý MartinSJH640151929SJH Jindřichův Hradec106:0069:0028:00
Lohr IvoSCP6801442853OK Sparta Praha109:0078:0061:00
Lehár AdamLPU91142088721OK Lokomotiva Pardubice112:00174:0097:00
Kala MatějOOL89017260029SK Haná orienteering115:0063:004:00
Vakant Vakant118:00189:00133:00
Vakant Vakant121:00201:00127:00
Vakant Vakant124:00195:00145:00
Vakant Vakant127:00204:00121:00
Vakant Vakant130:00198:00124:00
Vakant Vakant133:00186:00142:00
Vakant Vakant136:00180:00136:00
Vakant Vakant139:00183:00130:00
Vakant Vakant142:00207:00118:00
Vakant Vakant145:00192:00139:00
 
 
H21C (51)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Pinkr JosefHCE8200TJ Hostivice0:0061:005:00
Kolaja JanVLI81008627111Slavia Liberec orienteering3:00160:008:00
Štubňa Philip47S930410399407Rapid Bratislava6:0067:0041:00
Laga MiroslavZBP790053582OOB SK Zbraslav9:00142:0080:00
Vríčan Peter86S8900Outsiterz Bratislava12:00133:0065:00
Lexa LukášVTA93012019542SC vebr-sport15:0082:0071:00
Zoubek PetrZBP760253587OOB SK Zbraslav18:0070:0014:00
Eiselt JanLTP8801682092OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice21:00154:0086:00
Bejdák Martin47S9605434830Rapid Bratislava24:0079:0035:00
Blahuta MarekMFP7301897349VŠSK MFF UK Praha27:0097:0059:00
Vaněk PetrZBP7302995800OOB SK Zbraslav30:0064:0062:00
Řezáč PavelVLI6900301152Slavia Liberec orienteering33:0088:0023:00
Besta LukášKNC8101303945Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.36:0085:002:00
Mencl PavelDKP7912515416Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:0076:0053:00
Nebeský DanielKAM94042102810OK Kamenice42:00151:0074:00
Mencl MiloslavVSP650552277USK Praha45:00157:0056:00
Koutný Lukáš2KX8900Zoufalí Zbloudilci48:00115:0092:00
Hudeček TomášOOP8201232358TJ Opava51:00109:0020:00
Macl JanLPU91029867OK Lokomotiva Pardubice54:00145:0050:00
Vágner VladislavSJC86022083384Sportcentrum Jičín57:0073:0044:00
Vlach JanJPV8237210440Oddíl OS SK Prostějov60:00103:0017:00
Yates Codey22N9000Counties Manukau Orienteering63:0094:0077:00
Sojka LukášALB85007218OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí66:00139:0026:00
Goldner Yakir440257Israel Orienteering69:00106:0029:00
Kadečka AdamJEN96012085627OB Jenišovice72:00118:0083:00
Hulha LukášLTP9405682116OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice75:00148:0047:00
Přeček ZdeněkSCP5200500289OK Sparta Praha78:00124:0089:00
Augusta JiříVSP74212021838USK Praha81:00112:0098:00
Král AlešMFP7808887613VŠSK MFF UK Praha84:00136:0038:00
Moutvička OndřejLIT83018125KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov87:00127:0032:00
Tuček MichalDKP82022103722Oddíl OB Kotlářka90:00121:0095:00
Emingr Jakub6SX8900Orientační běh Louny93:00100:0011:00
Mokrý PavelVLI75012058479Slavia Liberec orienteering96:0058:00101:00
Aleš DavidASU7517515175Magnus Orienteering99:00130:0068:00
Vakant Vakant102:00199:00125:00
Vakant Vakant105:0091:00116:00
Vakant Vakant108:00190:00110:00
Vakant Vakant111:00181:00104:00
Vakant Vakant114:00166:00113:00
Vakant Vakant117:00208:00107:00
Vakant Vakant120:00175:00119:00
Vakant Vakant123:00178:00128:00
Vakant Vakant126:00202:00143:00
Vakant Vakant129:00169:00152:00
Vakant Vakant132:00205:00140:00
Vakant Vakant135:00196:00122:00
Vakant Vakant138:00172:00137:00
Vakant Vakant141:00163:00149:00
Vakant Vakant144:00184:00134:00
Vakant Vakant147:00193:00146:00
Vakant Vakant150:00187:00131:00
 
 
H21E (73)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Mrázek JanSJC81027717777Sportcentrum Jičín1:00164:0022:00
Benroth MartinTZL9206553455SKOB Zlín3:0064:0014:00
Prášil OndřejSJC84017207016Sportcentrum Jičín5:00176:0078:00
Procházka DavidLPU9113515162OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:00154:0066:00
Kamolz Anton18D96001409868Post SV Dresden9:00120:006:00
Kobr TomášVLI89011969696Slavia Liberec orienteering11:00144:0096:00
Janovský TomášPGP6401515464SK Praga13:0084:0046:00
Dittmann Robert19D7901501931SSV Planeta Radebeul15:00162:0040:00
Veselý JakubPGP95037203462SK Praga17:00146:0038:00
Janata MartinDKP8306888608Oddíl OB Kotlářka19:00126:0048:00
Kubelka TomášLPU9307889299OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:00158:0092:00
Fürst MatoušLLI96037003006TJ Loko Liberec23:00138:0080:00
Sysel OndřejPGP8302515038SK Praga25:00124:00108:00
Pachnik Wojciech19P9100504407UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny27:0076:0086:00
Nožka RadekLPU9005515166OK Lokomotiva Pardubice29:00148:0062:00
Pokorný OndřejPGP7506682686SK Praga31:00156:0098:00
Janda MartinDOB8002920696KOB Dobruška33:00150:0076:00
Hlaváč JiříTBM611653247KOS TJ Tesla Brno35:00180:0032:00
Neumann PetrPGP8705232124SK Praga37:00172:0064:00
Bugár Gergely11H92009101950Budai Osforrás39:0092:00110:00
Zelenka TomášPHK9001886259OK 99 Hradec Králové41:00170:0068:00
Henek VladanVBM80022011839VSK Mendelu Brno43:0070:0010:00
Malý AlešJIL87021155115OK Jilemnice45:00174:0042:00
Flechsig Florian71D92001972767USV TU Dresden47:00140:0012:00
Habán IvoVLI770753226Slavia Liberec orienteering49:00122:0072:00
Semík OndřejKAM9401920683OK Kamenice51:00116:00114:00
Landovský TomášPGP9103910714SK Praga53:0096:0060:00
Illner VojtěchDKP9600899156Oddíl OB Kotlářka55:0090:0016:00
Kozák PetrKAM650151733OK Kamenice57:0098:0028:00
Komanec VáclavSHK8406995807OK Slavia Hradec Králové59:00106:00118:00
Pospíšil OndřejDKP87177202874Oddíl OB Kotlářka61:00102:0094:00
Remeš PetrSHK94039199OK Slavia Hradec Králové63:00128:00106:00
Kovář MiroslavSJC81047201777Sportcentrum Jičín65:0078:0026:00
Döhler Erik47D98001310398Team Saarland67:00100:0034:00
Gösswein Csaba11H85002004470Budai Osforrás69:00110:0036:00
Zakouřil TomášTUV750051726SOK TJ Turnov71:0068:0088:00
Flašar JanPGP8610887941SK Praga73:00168:00120:00
Franco Paulo1CP8101COC Portugal75:00166:0030:00
Kafka MilošLPU8608886290OK Lokomotiva Pardubice77:00108:0058:00
Slezák Jiří3NX9000515424RumpálPP79:00130:0082:00
Lenner MiroslavLPU86051403417OK Lokomotiva Pardubice81:0094:00112:00
Gregor MartinCTB7701887165SK OB Chotěboř83:00112:00116:00
Pek DanielSHK98031400436OK Slavia Hradec Králové85:0080:0052:00
Grätsch MarkusTUR96039080057OOB TJ Turnov87:00136:00100:00
Nývlt MartinDKP82001207407Oddíl OB Kotlářka89:0066:0024:00
Sysel CtiborPGP8700515161SK Praga91:00152:0020:00
Losman PetrPHK7901515420OK 99 Hradec Králové93:0082:0090:00
Čermák JanLPU93011080493OK Lokomotiva Pardubice95:00104:0084:00
Panchártek JanPHK8802553446OK 99 Hradec Králové97:00142:00102:00
Kopec TomášKRN820352641KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov99:00134:0054:00
Leideck Karsten71D86001986035USV TU Dresden101:00132:0018:00
Döllgast MoritzTUR95041180295OOB TJ Turnov103:00118:00104:00
Šabatka ZdeněkPHK89009189OK 99 Hradec Králové105:0072:0074:00
Jaroš Zdeněk69X7500HO Humanita107:0086:008:00
Pospíšil VítekPGP6803681612SK Praga109:00114:0050:00
Švadlena PavelCHC75022011854K.O.B. Choceň111:0074:0056:00
Kettner LukášKAM9403887640OK Kamenice113:0088:0044:00
Kolín JanDKP77019007701Oddíl OB Kotlářka115:00184:002:00
Horáček MichalVLI7700500290Slavia Liberec orienteering117:00178:004:00
Slezák ZdeněkLCE8902889311OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice119:00160:0070:00
Hepner DavidSHK76011008172OK Slavia Hradec Králové121:00182:000:00
Vakant Vakant123:00192:00140:00
Vakant Vakant125:00200:00126:00
Vakant Vakant127:00208:00138:00
Vakant Vakant129:00186:00124:00
Vakant Vakant131:00188:00128:00
Vakant Vakant133:00196:00144:00
Vakant Vakant135:00190:00142:00
Vakant Vakant137:00202:00130:00
Vakant Vakant139:00194:00134:00
Vakant Vakant141:00204:00132:00
Vakant Vakant143:00198:00136:00
Vakant Vakant145:00206:00122:00
 
 
H21UK (14)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Müller JanHCE68007208085TJ Hostivice2:000:00103:00
Daněk RomanSBK7541811213KOB Start Blansko6:0028:00133:00
Nemec Juraj17S8900406961Ekonom Banska Bystrica10:0020:00145:00
Richtr AlešVPM660151686KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň14:0024:00127:00
Kvapil PetrTUV74028322SOK TJ Turnov18:004:00139:00
Šmelík JurajLCE6603307355OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice22:0012:00109:00
Dressler JanSBK79112045244KOB Start Blansko26:0016:00121:00
Vakant Vakant30:0048:00151:00
Vakant Vakant34:0044:00163:00
Vakant Vakant38:0036:00169:00
Vakant Vakant42:0040:00181:00
Vakant Vakant46:0032:00175:00
Vakant Vakant50:0052:00157:00
Podivínský TomášSCP720151557OK Sparta Praha54:008:00115:00
 
 
H21UL (20)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Ligienza Krzysztof21P7200600400Orientop Wrocław74:001:0037:00
Boudný JanSCP741751773OK Sparta Praha78:0021:0022:00
Piłkowski Tadeusz23P9001842658OK!Sport Warszawa82:0033:0016:00
Buk PetrROU00012075666SKOB Roudnice nad Labem86:0041:0025:00
Milán PavelTBM722753242KOS TJ Tesla Brno90:0029:0028:00
Průša MichalVSP7310553437USK Praha94:005:001:00
Horáček MatějTUV85018067SOK TJ Turnov98:0045:0013:00
Buk JindřichROU93031602625SKOB Roudnice nad Labem102:0049:0019:00
Martan JiříVLI73007999888Slavia Liberec orienteering106:0037:0010:00
Šafka DanielKAM910553667OK Kamenice110:0013:0031:00
Gajda JanVSP6801515108USK Praha114:0025:007:00
Simr PavelROU75042031351SKOB Roudnice nad Labem118:009:0034:00
Wieszaczewski Jacek21P8500852702Orientop Wrocław122:0017:004:00
Vakant Vakant126:0053:0043:00
Vakant Vakant130:0061:0055:00
Vakant Vakant134:0069:0046:00
Vakant Vakant138:0057:0049:00
Vakant Vakant142:0077:0058:00
Vakant Vakant146:0065:0052:00
Vakant Vakant150:0073:0040:00
 
 
H35 (38)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Kučera PetrMFP7602515076VŠSK MFF UK Praha76:0061:0098:00
Šlapánek RenéROU790451436SKOB Roudnice nad Labem78:0073:0058:00
Datel JiříDKL7101995851KOB Kladno80:0057:0054:00
Toužil KarelSHK76029134OK Slavia Hradec Králové82:00105:0042:00
Heller JiříROU7708331503SKOB Roudnice nad Labem84:00121:0066:00
Choutka JaroslavSOB63011396839SOBSA86:0037:00138:00
Aschermann JanVSP690252284USK Praha88:0077:00118:00
Přinda LukášVLI77018300Slavia Liberec orienteering90:0097:00110:00
Horák Pavel (Starosta)VSP73052032184USK Praha92:00129:00146:00
Koťátko ZdeněkSJC7701500264Sportcentrum Jičín94:0053:0082:00
Biolik Grzegorz46P7600770327Trackcourse96:0093:0078:00
Vorlíček Peter43S75012049993ŠK Sandberg Bratislava98:0049:0038:00
Musil PavelSJC77057800087Sportcentrum Jičín100:00125:00102:00
Peteráč ZdeněkVLI78022080914Slavia Liberec orienteering102:00109:0034:00
Šuráň RenéLCE70347206555OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice104:0017:0074:00
Geisler MichalDKL75007205029KOB Kladno106:0081:00134:00
Máca Petr81C80001416364Cirkus Čakovice108:0069:00126:00
Tkaczuk Tomasz66P79007900030UKS Azymut Pabianice110:00117:00122:00
Brňáková Martina43S77522049995ŠK Sandberg Bratislava112:0013:0046:00
Šemelík PetrDKL6901515065KOB Kladno114:0021:00142:00
Slovák MiroslavSHK77049101117OK Slavia Hradec Králové116:0025:0094:00
Vítek JiříDKL73002800324KOB Kladno118:0089:00150:00
Tomanica VojtěchCHA76012070857OK Chrastava120:009:0050:00
Šklíba JanSRK75017204489SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.122:0033:0090:00
Mašata RomanPHK7107515050OK 99 Hradec Králové124:0085:0062:00
Jurčák DavidSOP7808438642OOB TJ Slezan Opava126:0065:00106:00
Silný OndřejPHK79062032168OK 99 Hradec Králové128:00101:0070:00
Vančura MartinASU804951234Magnus Orienteering130:00113:0086:00
Žitný TomášSMB640149971SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav132:0029:00114:00
Milota JanKAM7200682629OK Kamenice134:0045:00130:00
Potůček MichalPHK79032027202OK 99 Hradec Králové136:001:00158:00
Matějů MichalVLI7702887154Slavia Liberec orienteering138:005:00162:00
Śafář MiroslavCET7001232633TJ Loko Česká Třebová140:00133:00154:00
Vakant Vakant142:00137:00166:00
Vakant Vakant144:0041:00174:00
Vakant Vakant146:00141:00170:00
Vakant Vakant148:00149:00178:00
Vakant Vakant150:00145:00182:00
 
 
H40 (46)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Matyáš LiborCHA76032059767OK Chrastava2:00109:0091:00
Stříteský TomášZVS740153383TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín4:001:003:00
Harazin MartinVLI7400899176Slavia Liberec orienteering6:0013:00127:00
Löhning Michael71D7300733003USV TU Dresden8:0067:0051:00
Adamovský MichalVAM72009852OOB Vamberk10:0016:00115:00
Bradáč StanislavLLI7201434595TJ Loko Liberec12:0052:00147:00
Kaufmann Torsten71D7100941971USV TU Dresden14:00106:0075:00
Kohout ZdeněkDKL72002080902KOB Kladno16:00112:0015:00
Urban Marek43S74012027943ŠK Sandberg Bratislava18:0076:00107:00
Kolář ViktorHOR73002049537TJ Jiskra Hořice20:0073:00143:00
Blažek PetrSJH7402331394SJH Jindřichův Hradec22:0028:0063:00
Hain JanSJC75029975Sportcentrum Jičín24:0088:0047:00
Mrkvička JiříTJN71012020748OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis26:0091:0067:00
Chvátil JiříPHK7200336717OK 99 Hradec Králové28:0037:00111:00
Březina JanCHA76042095960OK Chrastava30:0043:0027:00
Fikar AlešVRL71012011832OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí32:00103:007:00
Müller Marko18D75009819Post SV Dresden34:0094:00135:00
Zemánek MiroslavSRK74012027222SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.36:0010:0055:00
Zuzánek ZdeněkTJN59011302798OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis38:0079:0023:00
Műller KamilVAM75012049538OOB Vamberk40:00115:0079:00
Skácel Dalibor4PX73002102587HO Ještěd42:0070:0031:00
Šesták MarekVLI74032058471Slavia Liberec orienteering44:0058:0019:00
Tesař ZdeněkSJC74012053543Sportcentrum Jičín46:0055:00131:00
Štverák JanCHA73012059762OK Chrastava48:00118:0083:00
Sedlář PetrTBM7319410254KOS TJ Tesla Brno50:0046:00151:00
Nechanický PavelOSN7209436433SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst52:0082:0011:00
Babický JanRUM7601ZOOB Rumburk54:0040:00103:00
Danko TomášCHA7200436410OK Chrastava56:0022:0099:00
Řehák MiroslavKAD71017207367Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň58:0049:0043:00
Hájek JanTUV73015788SOK TJ Turnov60:0064:0039:00
Pachner PavelCHA75017700075OK Chrastava62:0034:00155:00
Brňák Štefan43S76012049992ŠK Sandberg Bratislava64:0061:0035:00
Slavík PavelSNA73499630TJ START Náchod66:0085:0095:00
Vlašímský RobertSKV72017204490TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary68:0097:0087:00
Štrait MartinVSP7602410393USK Praha70:00100:0059:00
Cícha RadekTTR75032092381OOB Třebíč72:00121:00119:00
Zakouřil VáclavVSP740151724USK Praha74:0019:00163:00
Kruschina JanLTP7202682112OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice76:0031:0071:00
Souček KarelSHK6601553452OK Slavia Hradec Králové78:004:00123:00
Zeman TomášDCE7500232129KOB Dobřichovice80:0025:00159:00
Lisý Ondřej6YC710352179Neregistrovaní82:007:00139:00
Vakant Vakant84:00130:00175:00
Vakant Vakant86:00124:00167:00
Vakant Vakant88:00127:00179:00
Vakant Vakant90:00133:00183:00
Vakant Vakant92:00136:00171:00
 
 
H45 (74)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Holec HonzaMOV67019101183SKOB Ostrava0:0063:00165:00
Gross MichalABM694652009KOB Moira Brno2:00143:00161:00
Netuka JanSHK70019126OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:0093:00109:00
Šimša JaromírMFP710051712VŠSK MFF UK Praha6:00141:00131:00
Kubát MiroslavVRL67018977OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:00195:0047:00
Zabořil MichalJEN71017781OB Jenišovice10:0069:00123:00
Apeltauer MilanSCP68022102546OK Sparta Praha12:00163:00129:00
Marek MartinLLI70002049593TJ Loko Liberec14:00157:00141:00
Leibiger Jens18D5900591019Post SV Dresden16:0091:00119:00
Imbsweiler Philippe47D71007020471Team Saarland18:00139:0055:00
Teplý JiříSHK64019123OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:00107:00113:00
Pařízek PetrSMR70017205036SK SNS Smržovka22:00149:0081:00
Kniebügl Anton43S6400416747ŠK Sandberg Bratislava24:00191:0059:00
Šabata MilanSRK6901425579SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.26:0067:0099:00
Horký JanUOL71002020741SOB Olomouc28:00155:0041:00
Cichý DavidPHK70012070824OK 99 Hradec Králové30:00111:0037:00
Podmolík TomášTZL69151400443SKOB Zlín32:00145:00107:00
Kavalír KarelPHK65039650526OK 99 Hradec Králové34:00105:0049:00
Fürst AlešLLI6801436961TJ Loko Liberec36:00165:00103:00
Metelka PavelPHK68002058529OK 99 Hradec Králové38:0099:0057:00
Rydl JiříTJN70007750OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:00101:00163:00
Kruliš Petr8KC6900301186ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně42:00121:00159:00
Toušek FilipZBP710253586OOB SK Zbraslav44:00167:0087:00
Jobst Henry13D70008251070Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin46:00119:00147:00
Tomášek OndřejTUV7001411519SOK TJ Turnov48:00183:0039:00
Chaloupský DavidPHK7103682359OK 99 Hradec Králové50:00185:0063:00
Veselý PavelTUV6901SOK TJ Turnov52:00179:00145:00
Kovář BorisLTP6710899153OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice54:00115:00115:00
Beneš JanSJH7001336767SJH Jindřichův Hradec56:0097:00151:00
Pavel JiříTJN71002070804OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis58:0089:0061:00
Langr JanSHK67019531OK Slavia Hradec Králové60:00125:0085:00
Gemperle František1SC71002061812Wall Street Systems62:00187:0089:00
Scheuermann Jürgen19D6901300657SSV Planeta Radebeul64:00137:0083:00
Čivrný PavelVRL6306995887OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí66:0065:0051:00
Buk JiříROU69012099501SKOB Roudnice nad Labem68:00131:00125:00
Faltejsek PavelPHK70032017671OK 99 Hradec Králové70:00161:0097:00
Pachnik DariuszSTB6901504408TJ Stadion Nový Bor72:0077:0065:00
Suchánek LadislavXBM7008232332PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM74:0071:0069:00
Zschaeckel Raik21D6700886511SV IHW Alex 78 e. V.76:00133:00111:00
Strnad PavelHCE7100TJ Hostivice78:00175:0093:00
Balogh Richard43S69002027941ŠK Sandberg Bratislava80:00151:0043:00
Valter DaliborKBP690053543KBP Praha82:0095:00143:00
Kubec MartinDOB70021400420KOB Dobruška84:0087:00135:00
Klose Sven71D70007000099USV TU Dresden86:00171:0095:00
Jonáš Radoslav43S6912406911ŠK Sandberg Bratislava88:0083:0053:00
Schenk Róbert47S6802434820Rapid Bratislava90:00117:0073:00
Müller Rico71D64002032226USV TU Dresden92:00193:00117:00
Čierny Jozef86S6800445618Outsiterz Bratislava94:00159:0075:00
Schmiedeberg Nils21D6701501914SV IHW Alex 78 e. V.96:0075:00155:00
Novotný MilanPHK65022045248OK 99 Hradec Králové98:00147:0071:00
Pavel PetrLTP68067200337OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice100:00169:00137:00
Melichar IgorPHK6504336796OK 99 Hradec Králové102:0085:0077:00
Sobotka PetrPZR700853709UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou104:00129:0079:00
Rachůnek StanislavSJI6801219258OK Jihlava106:00113:0067:00
Eichler PetrKAS6900682631KOB Kamenický Šenov108:00153:00105:00
Vakant Vakant110:00127:00171:00
Siegl RomanMFP6700443068VŠSK MFF UK Praha112:0081:00121:00
Šritr MartinTUV6802232388SOK TJ Turnov114:00135:00157:00
Posselt MartinTJN6802232256OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis116:0073:00149:00
Bukvic MartinTUV700020758SOK TJ Turnov118:00109:00139:00
Saß Jörn47D69007205439Team Saarland120:00177:0045:00
Háp PavelPHK71019395OK 99 Hradec Králové122:00173:00127:00
Řehoř JiříTJN70042059729OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis124:00181:00101:00
Kohout JosefSHK69022017669OK Slavia Hradec Králové126:0079:00133:00
Nosek PetrDLT6901336778KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice128:00189:00153:00
Nehasil VladislavLDC71017111213KOB Děčín130:00123:0091:00
Vakant Vakant132:00209:00181:00
Vakant Vakant134:00207:00179:00
Vakant Vakant136:00103:00173:00
Vakant Vakant138:00201:00183:00
Vakant Vakant140:00199:00175:00
Vakant Vakant142:00205:00169:00
Vakant Vakant144:00203:00177:00
Vakant Vakant146:00197:00167:00
 
 
H50 (41)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Vydra IvanCHA66008185OK Chrastava0:0066:0031:00
Pulec PavelVBM6201515090VSK Mendelu Brno2:0044:0019:00
Garbas Gerhard47D64007196425Team Saarland4:0062:0063:00
Suk JiříMFP6401515016VŠSK MFF UK Praha6:006:0091:00
Schindler JiříTJN6301416828OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis8:0072:0047:00
Hájek JiříONO6400682072SKOB Ostrov10:0022:0011:00
Petržela PavelLTU63012085656OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov12:0054:00103:00
Sysel SvatoborTTR620252235OOB Třebíč14:000:00111:00
Němeček JanVSP6201682682USK Praha16:0012:0035:00
Procházka TomášLPU65039270OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:008:0083:00
Starý PavelVRL63019005OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20:0020:0043:00
Procházka RadekLPU65042060272OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:0046:0099:00
Sochor TomášHAV6301515436OB Havířov24:0016:00147:00
Hlaváček LubomírPHK64012059745OK 99 Hradec Králové26:0040:00123:00
Krhut LiborHAV6302303932OB Havířov28:0056:0087:00
Ročejdl MarekKAM6400995804OK Kamenice30:0036:0039:00
Buk MiloslavROU6202331058SKOB Roudnice nad Labem32:0048:0059:00
Kukurugya Emil43S66012049986ŠK Sandberg Bratislava34:0010:0075:00
Klaška PavelDKP6500443061Oddíl OB Kotlářka36:002:0071:00
Havel LeošVRL64018964OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí38:0042:007:00
Pohořalý DobroslavROU64012023803SKOB Roudnice nad Labem40:0014:0051:00
Hellmann René71D63012000173USV TU Dresden42:0058:00119:00
Pavlů JaroslavDCE6100232041KOB Dobřichovice44:0024:0095:00
Vávra MartinHOR63022059759TJ Jiskra Hořice46:0038:0079:00
Cruse Kay24D66002035204SV Robotron Dresden48:004:00139:00
Ščehovič Roman17S6400305982Ekonom Banska Bystrica50:0068:0015:00
Pilař KarelMAS55017003021KČT Aš52:0028:00127:00
Veljačik PavelSCP62002800319OK Sparta Praha54:0070:003:00
Mellan MartinTUV6304411583SOK TJ Turnov56:0060:00143:00
Novota Mikuláš84S60012025332Akademik TU Košice58:0034:00107:00
Betlach MiroslavDKP630049818Oddíl OB Kotlářka60:0052:00115:00
Wendisch Mayk71D66001506USV TU Dresden62:0032:0023:00
Beneš JanDKL660049646KOB Kladno64:0050:00135:00
Valtr PavelMFP6600218786VŠSK MFF UK Praha66:0026:0055:00
Gossel Heiko71D6500990002USV TU Dresden68:0064:00131:00
Hlubuček PetrRIC6300232418OB Říčany70:0018:0067:00
Valach PetrLPU6505253352OK Lokomotiva Pardubice72:0030:0027:00
Vakant Vakant74:0078:00163:00
Vakant Vakant76:0074:00151:00
Vakant Vakant78:0076:00155:00
Vakant Vakant80:0080:00159:00
 
 
H55 (41)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Kavka JiříSCP5900682630OK Sparta Praha70:00146:00166:00
Pávek MilošBOR58018436OK Jiskra Nový Bor72:0094:00150:00
Nemec Juraj17S1401406942Ekonom Banska Bystrica74:0086:0030:00
Košek LadislavLLI5903410732TJ Loko Liberec76:0058:0074:00
Janeba PetrCHC60019573K.O.B. Choceň78:00138:0078:00
Eiselt MilošLTP5802682076OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice80:0018:00158:00
Formanko Dušan47S580251335Rapid Bratislava82:0062:0062:00
Roudný VáclavLPU61029277OK Lokomotiva Pardubice84:0030:00114:00
Černík ZdeněkOSN60258011SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst86:00134:0066:00
Škorpil MartinHOR57002011900TJ Jiskra Hořice88:0066:00142:00
Wróblewski Tadeusz23P5800412316OK!Sport Warszawa90:0082:0054:00
Kršák KarelVIC59021006613OB Vizovice92:00114:0082:00
Gazdačko MilanSHK5702410797OK Slavia Hradec Králové94:006:0094:00
Kettner PavelHCE5900515105TJ Hostivice96:0042:00122:00
Štubňa Ján47S5801442874Rapid Bratislava98:0046:00126:00
Hnyk PetrSNA5701416261TJ START Náchod100:002:0038:00
Döllgast Ralf47D59002048138Team Saarland102:0038:0050:00
Kožina PetrPGP60001700084SK Praga104:00110:0022:00
Nešpor JanTTR6101995847OOB Třebíč106:00118:00138:00
Višňa MilanOOL5904307337SK Haná orienteering108:0034:0070:00
Ryšavý JiříOOP58032049558TJ Opava110:00142:0042:00
Čechlovský JosefCHA59008172OK Chrastava112:0098:00130:00
Vícha VladimírLPU58019228OK Lokomotiva Pardubice114:0078:00154:00
Beneš JosefSJC58019907Sportcentrum Jičín116:00106:0046:00
Novotný MiroslavLPU5905301183OK Lokomotiva Pardubice118:0050:0086:00
Korpas JaroslavLBM61131409878TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno120:0074:0026:00
Drągowski Robert23P5900887222OK!Sport Warszawa122:00102:0034:00
Kraemer Werner18D58008629988Post SV Dresden124:0014:0090:00
Lužný LadislavHAV6000336792OB Havířov126:0026:00162:00
Mazúr Ján47S58001399956Rapid Bratislava128:0054:00134:00
Černý PetrALB60007224OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí130:0070:0058:00
Sucharda JiříBOR580251542OK Jiskra Nový Bor132:00130:0098:00
Palicka Miroslav75S5900416561KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves134:0022:00106:00
Hulha KarelLTP600152927OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice136:00126:00118:00
Hirš LiborVBM60007201772VSK Mendelu Brno138:00122:00110:00
Zeman JaroslavSJI590152337OK Jihlava140:0010:00102:00
Běhoun PavelPHK57012102525OK 99 Hradec Králové142:0090:00146:00
Vakant Vakant144:00158:00170:00
Vakant Vakant146:00150:00178:00
Vakant Vakant148:00154:00182:00
Vakant Vakant150:00162:00174:00
 
 
H60 (30)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Erlebach JosefJIL52019774OK Jilemnice1:0014:0033:00
Kaška RudolfCHA55002080917OK Chrastava3:006:0089:00
Olbrycht Janusz73P5500886663OLBnO5:00102:00109:00
Adrián PetrEKP56008627106VŠTJ Ekonom Praha7:0010:0045:00
Filip AlešSHK55012058468OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:0094:001:00
Kadavý ZdeněkCHA49018155OK Chrastava11:0018:0021:00
Hruška JiříOSN5501550310SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst13:0090:00105:00
Klimpl PetrLPU5401301633OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:0078:0073:00
Orálek MiroslavTTR520152252OOB Třebíč17:0038:0093:00
Horák PetrTJN56022056301OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis19:00106:0049:00
Gurka JiříTUV46017770011SOK TJ Turnov21:0050:0041:00
Sáňka BedřichLPU51022032164OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:0042:00101:00
Urválek JiříVLI47011602616Slavia Liberec orienteering25:0026:0061:00
Wald FrantišekFSP530049606VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah27:0098:0097:00
Sysel ZdeněkPGP520052107SK Praga29:0030:009:00
Škoda PřemekVLI53019201066Slavia Liberec orienteering31:0082:0081:00
Böhm KarelTJN5101416833OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis33:002:0025:00
Novotný FrantišekPHK48019425OK 99 Hradec Králové35:0058:0037:00
Fejlek VojtěchSHK52029104OK Slavia Hradec Králové37:0070:0013:00
Farář VáclavLPU52019260OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:0066:005:00
Langr StanislavSNA54039633TJ START Náchod41:0062:0085:00
Pavlík MilanCHA540051231OK Chrastava43:0086:0057:00
Hnídek Stanislav4DX55002073662OOB Tanvald45:0046:0029:00
Jedlička MiroslavJEN5301336709OB Jenišovice47:0054:0053:00
Kunc RadovanTJN55498249OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis49:0022:0017:00
Bárta MiroslavJEN52017778OB Jenišovice51:0074:0065:00
Jaroš VladimírDCE540051973KOB Dobřichovice53:0034:0069:00
Hones Sepp1500223Neregistrovaní55:00110:0077:00
Vakant Vakant57:00114:00113:00
Vakant Vakant59:00118:00117:00
 
 
H65 (40)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Pokorný KarelTCB4701301187SK Technik České Budějovice2:0073:0078:00
Lukavec MílaTJN49012060202OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:00177:0058:00
Pilgr BohuslavCET51012075656TJ Loko Česká Třebová8:0061:0082:00
Kotecký Roman13G4900255567Octavian Droobers11:00133:0038:00
Edward Bartkowiak55P4800412412Grunwald Poznań14:00189:0046:00
Chmelík AlešVBM47322085633VSK Mendelu Brno17:0085:0042:00
Čípa JiříCET50022085582TJ Loko Česká Třebová20:00129:0090:00
Sturesson Lars35S4800304894Alvesta SOK23:00145:00122:00
Horáček MiroslavVLI50002080998Slavia Liberec orienteering26:00105:00134:00
Babický TomášRUM50018890ZOOB Rumburk29:0077:00126:00
Pospíšil JiříTUV47018323SOK TJ Turnov32:00149:0070:00
Hlaváč JaroslavSMB48017718SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav35:00173:0054:00
Štregl TomášVRL50019001OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí38:0053:00138:00
Valter PetrKBP45006645KBP Praha41:00181:00130:00
Hora VladimírVSP51007200325USK Praha44:00169:0010:00
Kříž PavelPZR48002023807UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou47:0069:00142:00
Hrobař RudolfSRK47029798SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.50:00121:0062:00
Procházka JiříLTU48029778OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov53:00117:0014:00
Ševčík BřetislavOOP500149301TJ Opava56:00137:00118:00
Richtr JiříJEN50017777OB Jenišovice59:0081:0030:00
Fiala MilošKSH48018674OB Kašperské Hory62:00101:0094:00
Karlsson Ake35S500026977Alvesta SOK65:0089:0018:00
Zelený VladimírPGP480051863SK Praga68:00109:00110:00
Stehno PavelDKP490051760Oddíl OB Kotlářka71:0065:0034:00
Matoušek LubošLJN47007741OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou74:00153:00106:00
Buriánek JaromírSCP47007206545OK Sparta Praha77:0093:0026:00
Jurčák KarelSOP51018720OOB TJ Slezan Opava80:0097:0098:00
Conrad Helmut71D40007501901USV TU Dresden83:00193:00114:00
Wysocki Andrzej24P5100222893Slask O-Team86:00161:00102:00
Hořínek JaroslavVSP500051643USK Praha89:00125:0086:00
Jelínek PetrTZL49021396260SKOB Zlín92:0057:0050:00
Karmazín PetrVLI4901361986Slavia Liberec orienteering95:00185:0022:00
Procházka AlešDKP470049888Oddíl OB Kotlářka98:00141:0066:00
Paukert MilanTJP500051329TJ Sokol Troja101:00113:0074:00
Přinda OldřichVLI51011302773Slavia Liberec orienteering104:00165:006:00
Peterka FrantišekTJP49008861TJ Sokol Troja107:00157:002:00
Vakant Vakant110:00205:00146:00
Vakant Vakant113:00201:00158:00
Vakant Vakant116:00209:00154:00
Vakant Vakant119:00197:00150:00
 
 
H70 (25)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Sokolář ZdeněkSNA45019610TJ START Náchod0:0046:0052:00
Valášek JosefSCP45012084946OK Sparta Praha3:0064:0024:00
Lisý JanONO4201301501SKOB Ostrov6:007:0084:00
Sjögren Hans35S460017766Alvesta SOK9:0028:0064:00
Fišák JanMLA44017882MLOK Mariánské Lázně12:004:0072:00
Hlavatý KarelSJP420053507KČT Slavoj Praha15:0058:0016:00
Müller Rainer71D45002222222USV TU Dresden18:0049:0044:00
Vakant Vakant21:0052:0020:00
Šplíchal JiříOKP45002087699SK OK 24 Praha24:0022:0028:00
Dohnal JosefVSP430051743USK Praha27:001:0080:00
Paul JosefDCE4401301171KOB Dobřichovice30:0013:0048:00
Čadil JanFSP430053267VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah33:0025:000:00
Nejezchleba JiříKAS4600682613KOB Kamenický Šenov36:0019:0060:00
Pospíšil JaromírPZR441751994UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou39:0037:0032:00
Petrželka PavelTJN380052900OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis42:0061:0012:00
Vakant Vakant45:0040:004:00
Nosál StanislavLBE46008805TJ Lokomotiva Beroun48:0055:0040:00
Vlach OldřichBOV44032060210TJ Baník Ostrava OKD51:0016:0036:00
Gřunděl IvanSJH42019200531SJH Jindřichův Hradec54:0031:0056:00
Zakouřil VáclavTUV43018324SOK TJ Turnov57:0010:0068:00
Waldemar Pietkiewicz55P43012023855Grunwald Poznań60:0043:008:00
Picek JanTJN4000434577OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis63:0034:0076:00
Vakant Vakant66:0067:0096:00
Vakant Vakant69:0070:0088:00
Vakant Vakant72:0073:0092:00
 
 
H75 (11)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Vřešťál Jan2QC3900Vrestal3:0014:0025:00
Havlík JaroslavSJC36019005225Sportcentrum Jičín7:0026:005:00
Hanák MilanFSP340051964VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah11:0030:009:00
Mikulecký JanPHK38019005137OK 99 Hradec Králové15:0018:0021:00
Štrojsa JosefKAS4000682601KOB Kamenický Šenov19:0010:0013:00
Kohout TomášUVP37007930Slovan Praha23:002:0017:00
Petersson Bernt35S36007061028Alvesta SOK27:0022:0029:00
Máslo MiroslavSHK40019103OK Slavia Hradec Králové31:006:001:00
Vakant Vakant35:0034:0033:00
Vakant Vakant39:0038:0041:00
Vakant Vakant43:0042:0037:00
 
 
HDR (126)
JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Šafář JakubCET11039725TJ Loko Česká Třebová0:000:000:00
Brňáková Dianka43S09522049994ŠK Sandberg Bratislava0:000:000:00
Datel AdamDKL1100720421KOB Kladno0:000:000:00
Hudečková StellaOOP1150232523TJ Opava0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Tomanicová StelaCHA10518193OK Chrastava0:000:000:00
Hudečková AdinaOOP1450232338TJ Opava0:000:000:00
Jonášová Ema43S09512049987ŠK Sandberg Bratislava0:000:000:00
Harazinová ZuzanaVLI06508291Slavia Liberec orienteering0:000:000:00
Venhoda LukášSJI0801140OK Jihlava0:000:000:00
Šestáková JohanaVLI08534402234Slavia Liberec orienteering0:000:000:00
Harazinová TerezaVLI08504402216Slavia Liberec orienteering0:000:000:00
Vorlíčková Lucka43S08512049981ŠK Sandberg Bratislava0:000:000:00
Zoubek Štěpán4124OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
Stachoňová BarbaraZBM84517906090SK Žabovřesky Brno0:000:000:00
Blahutová LucieMFP0950VŠSK MFF UK Praha0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Fikar MatoušVRL1101425555OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:000:000:00
Kadaně MatějLPU10019212OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:000:000:00
Wohanka AntonínVRL1201232639OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:000:000:00
Pavlík TobiášLIT11118109KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov0:000:000:00
Lesák MarekTJN08114408045OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:000:000:00
Pinkr JosefHCE1200TJ Hostivice0:000:000:00
Švíglerová AnnaLPU095251128OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:000:000:00
Slámová SimonaTUR1257OOB TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
Žídek Filip EldarTUR14081413718OOB TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
Žídek Petr EinarTUR1207682650OOB TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
Kubec AdamDOB09007259KOB Dobruška0:000:000:00
Kruschinová JanaLTP0551232536OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice0:000:000:00
Mácová Barbora81C1050Cirkus Čakovice0:000:000:00
Slámová BarboraTUR0859OOB TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
Votava VojtěchVLI12012090845Slavia Liberec orienteering0:000:000:00
Uchytil ŠimonTUR1007OOB TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
Válková KarolínaTUV0951SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
Horáková Eliška2UX11502099496Horáková0:000:000:00
Šreibr Matěj5EX12002092432Perníkáři0:000:000:00
Babická ZuzanaRUM7651ZOOB Rumburk0:000:000:00
Stříteský TomášZVS080153383TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín0:000:000:00
Muselík MikulášABM0903KOB Moira Brno0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Vltavská EliškaSJC0850Sportcentrum Jičín0:000:000:00
Janata MatějDKP11118277Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:000:000:00
Nováková BarborkaTUV0852411380SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
Haken TomášSportcentrum Jičín0:000:000:00
Havelka PepčaSJC10009962Sportcentrum Jičín0:000:000:00
Vakant Vakant0:000:000:00
Posolda LukášSportcentrum Jičín0:000:000:00
Kvapilová KristýnaTUV0999411591SOK TJ Turnov0:000:000:00
Horáček JakubJEN0800OB Jenišovice0:000:000:00
Horáček DominikJEN0804OB Jenišovice0:000:000:00
Matouš MarekJEN0602OB Jenišovice0:000:000:00
Kalousek DominikJEN0901411599OB Jenišovice0:000:000:00
Müllerová KateřinaVAM07502060239OOB Vamberk0:000:000:00
Bozděch VojtaPGP100051707SK Praga0:000:000:00
Zakouřil FrantišekTUV1201SOK TJ Turnov0:00