PP2017ne 27.08.2017 14:40
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10L (30)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
122Čapková MarkétaPHK0850OK 99 Hradec Králové23:53316:44415:20155:57
26Hančová KarolínaVRL0952OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí24:27414:49118:26257:42
34Vltavská EliškaSJC0850Sportcentrum Jičín21:59116:20322:161460:35
416Šnokhousová JohankaSJC0851Sportcentrum Jičín26:05916:56619:04362:05
510Tomášková MatildaTUV0998SOK TJ Turnov25:25815:57221:20662:42
624Jakubcová KarolínaSJC1050Sportcentrum Jičín24:35616:45523:381664:58
719Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA0950MLOK Mariánské Lázně23:20221:01922:101266:31
818Havrdová SelinaSJC0950Sportcentrum Jičín25:07720:33821:45867:25
91Čivrná EliškaVRL0851OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí24:34521:051121:55967:34
108Dvořáčková JanaOSN0757SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst29:321321:021021:14571:48
119Březinová AntonieCHA0851OK Chrastava28:001221:511322:021171:53
122Voborská ValerieSJC0852Sportcentrum Jičín26:211024:061724:581975:25
1333Lapáčková AnnaSHK0854SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové30:371424:341922:121377:23
145Novotná NicolSJI0953OK Jihlava27:051127:322323:461778:23
1525Kotecká Marie Anna25L0950Luxembourg Orienteering Club37:322021:051120:06478:43
1617Hamáčková ŠárkaSTH0852SK Studenec31:311523:281524:331879:32
1727Kučerová KateřinaVSP0950USK Praha35:451919:55728:162283:56
1820Kopecká MarieVSP0951USK Praha33:381627:152228:442489:37
1921Kutlvašrová PavlaVRL0951OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:372222:171428:302390:24
2011Krtičková EsterCHA0754OK Chrastava42:242327:042121:31790:59
2126Šestáková JohanaVLI0853Slavia Liberec orienteering34:281837:552521:55994:18
2229Ehlerová MichaelaVSP1050USK Praha57:512523:591627:5621109:46
2313Pavlů MarieMFP1054VŠSK MFF UK Praha39:172133:402442:2528115:22
2414Nešporová TerezieTTR0852OOB Třebíč58:272626:182032:0325116:48
2512Besedová BarborkaPHK1051OK 99 Hradec Králové48:412446:112735:1527130:07
2623Míková SofieTJN0950OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.69:532746:022626:0920142:04
2715Otrubová KarolínaPLU0888TJ SOKOL Plumlov34:261775:082954:3729164:11
283Pavlíková RozárieLIT0851KOB Litvínov90:512856:572857:2830205:16
 
7Suchardová EllaJIL0951OK Jilemnicedisk24:231833:2226
28Houžvičková KateřinaTUR0952TUR OOB TJ Turnov22:3015
 
 
 
D10 (29)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
163Havrdová SheilaSJC0750Sportcentrum Jičín18:13115:03120:041053:20
254Rychlá KarolínaKRN0757KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov24:10516:38216:52157:40
357Zitková AndreaLPU0751OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:29320:52719:04662:25
439Netuková AnežkaSHK0750OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:18819:51617:39462:48
567Nováková ViktorieRUM0751ZOOB Rumburk23:41422:141018:05564:00
638Lipenská BarboraCHA0753OK Chrastava27:16918:01419:48765:05
746Votočková AmélieJIL0750OK Jilemnice24:57721:53819:48766:38
861Gregorová AliceCTB0751SK OB Chotěboř22:14224:351120:00966:49
944Michálková SabinaLCE0851OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice32:181617:57316:56267:11
1060Švíglerová KateřinaLPU0752OK Lokomotiva Pardubice31:271518:49517:08367:24
1142Kynčlová AnnaJIL0852OK Jilemnice24:40622:06926:572373:43
1262Entová KateřinaTZL0751SKOB Zlín27:381025:521424:571978:27
1359Zabořilová AnnaJEN0951OB Jenišovice28:361124:401225:272078:43
1450Vorlíčková Lucka43S0851ŠK Sandberg Bratislava29:231427:111823:351680:09
1537Ferbasová MatyldaTUR0762OOB TJ Turnov29:191333:462320:351283:40
1656Novotná KarolínaTUR0853OOB TJ Turnov34:311729:592120:121184:42
1745Baloghová Zora43S0750ŠK Sandberg Bratislava35:381928:572022:471487:22
1858Nožičková EvaTJN0852OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.35:331825:541528:482590:15
1943Brňáková Dianka43S0952ŠK Sandberg Bratislava39:382025:261326:542191:58
2049Sklenářová ZuzanaTUR0658OOB TJ Turnov47:512426:081622:201396:19
2153Kundratová EvaTZL0950SKOB Zlín45:352326:381724:081796:21
2255Hájková LucieCET0751TJ Loko Česká Třebová41:402128:471928:032498:30
2341Matochová AnnaTZL0753SKOB Zlín29:111237:212635:4729102:19
2447Rohaľová Adela43S0852ŠK Sandberg Bratislava42:552243:492831:3527118:19
2540Dostálová JuditaHCE0750TJ Hostivice59:012736:542523:1815119:13
2666Perničková KarolínaTZL0850SKOB Zlín53:372636:142430:5426120:45
2764Poslušná JitkaTZL0752SKOB Zlín51:062541:072733:5128126:04
 
65Pěkná AlžbětaROU0950ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem31:362226:5421
51Houžvičková DanielaTUR0751OOB TJ Turnov24:2818
 
 
 
D12 (45)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
180Matyášová KristýnaCHA0555OK Chrastava17:55124:45114:51157:31
297Novotná MichaelaTUR0551OOB TJ Turnov20:20528:09215:51264:20
3102Batani ValentinaTZL0551SKOB Zlín18:00229:40418:25666:05
4108Neumannová AlžbětaPHK0650OK 99 Hradec Králové19:37431:27720:261471:30
581Batani ValeriaTZL0550SKOB Zlín19:32330:02521:581671:32
6106Kosobudová AnnaVTA0551SC vebr-sport23:491331:13617:09372:11
786Pišová AdélaLCE0551OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice20:28633:081019:441173:20
8109Otrubová AnnaPLU0577TJ SOKOL Plumlov22:171033:481218:45874:50
973Novotná BarboraTUR0552OOB TJ Turnov20:59833:591320:191375:17
1076Matěásková ŠárkaJIL0551OK Jilemnice27:201928:29319:531275:42
1172Šimšová PavlaMFP0551VŠSK MFF UK Praha25:391632:39918:06576:24
1291Hlaváčová LucieTBM0660KOS TJ Tesla Brno20:48742:271919:291082:44
1392Matochová AdélaTZL0552SKOB Zlín22:411133:231127:372883:41
1474Skácelová KateřinaVLI0550Slavia Liberec orienteering22:491236:561526:002685:45
15115Doušková KateřinaTBM0679KOS TJ Tesla Brno29:352335:161420:561585:47
1696Dušková TerezaTBM0554KOS TJ Tesla Brno38:152832:33818:39789:27
1793Doudová AlžbětaPHK0554OK 99 Hradec Králové28:262137:431624:281990:37
1888Kusáková ValentýnaTZL0651SKOB Zlín33:052538:541719:27991:26
1990Rychterová LuciePHK0557OK 99 Hradec Králové26:511742:572024:542194:42
2094Mrskočová MarkétaLPU0553OK Lokomotiva Pardubice37:002645:312417:26499:57
21113Rosíková Růžena EliškaTZL0650SKOB Zlín27:111844:452329:4232101:38
2287Skalová JolanaTJN0653OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.22:02958:153524:4420105:01
2384Návojová KateřinaTZL0652SKOB Zlín39:063041:431825:3623106:25
2483Kuczerová TerezaPHK0551OK 99 Hradec Králové38:582943:212225:4825108:07
2599Kopecká MartinaPHK0555OK 99 Hradec Králové37:362747:342524:5522110:05
26117Lošťáková SáraLTP0650LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice25:141548:032637:0637110:23
2795Lamačová KateřinaTUR0660OOB TJ Turnov24:581456:133229:2231110:33
2889Pitrmucová LucieJIL0651OK Jilemnice29:142260:333626:4027116:27
2977Vamberová MarkétaTUR0657OOB TJ Turnov29:572454:373135:2036119:54
30101Háková EliškaTJN0654OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.44:173353:283023:4617121:31
31114Čečková KarolínaSHK0650OK Slavia Hradec Králové41:063252:142928:1529121:35
3279Zoubková ŠárkaTJN0554OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.51:353651:092828:4930131:33
33107Kejvalová RadkaSJC0552Sportcentrum Jičín40:443163:223730:5833135:04
34110Mališková KristýnaLCE0552OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice49:183556:283334:5435140:40
3598Kruschinová JanaLTP0551OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice59:113878:464037:4838175:45
3675Vltavská KláraSportcentrum Jičín47:073492:324144:2744184:06
3785Bestová Tereza37C0650Bez registrace60:4139124:244241:2240226:27
38111Müllerová HanaHCE0650TJ Hostivice62:0640133:494342:5043238:45
 
112Matušincová AnnaPHK0561OK 99 Hradec Královédisk65:273841:2341
116Kolencová SáraHCE0651TJ Hostivice51:5037disk34:0234
100Repáčová Adriana17S0550Ekonom Banska Bystricadisk56:353425:4124
78Kubcová AnnaDOB0550KOB Dobruška43:152124:0018
103Macková NelaLPU0661OK Lokomotiva Pardubice68:553939:2839
104Neumann Johanna31D0550SV Lengefeld49:552742:4542
82Kohoutová ZdeňkaDKL0651KOB Kladno28:2020
 
 
 
D14 (49)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1123Metelková MichaelaPHK0550OK 99 Hradec Králové17:41130:00122:38170:19
2160Martanová LeaVLI0555Slavia Liberec orienteering18:31231:33226:07476:11
3130Hubáčková DagmarLCE0351OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice19:24533:55423:10276:29
4137Hájková LucieSOP0350OOB TJ Slezan Opava18:42337:32824:28380:42
5128Richtrová KamilaVPM0451KOS Slavia Plzeň20:09633:54326:48580:51
6151Thýnová MartinaSHK0350OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:22734:49527:25682:36
7141Randáková AdélaVRL0452OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí19:15435:17629:41884:13
8126Černá EmaROU0451SKOB Roudnice nad Labem20:45835:59728:12784:56
9159Gottsteinová EmaJIL0451OK Jilemnice24:181638:55932:101195:23
10132Chvátilová JohanaPHK0450OK 99 Hradec Králové23:191440:511033:281497:38
11153Švidrnochová EliškaOOP0451TJ Opava25:191941:251231:401098:24
12155Čapková AnnaPHK0451OK 99 Hradec Králové22:531145:551733:5716102:45
13124Skácelová AdélaVLI0454Slavia Liberec orienteering24:521845:251634:2219104:39
14161Knobová AgátaVRL0453OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí21:15952:052732:3912105:59
15166Pesničáková SoňaTJN0451OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.22:401049:192334:0518106:04
16129Němečková KateřinaPLU0350TJ SOKOL Plumlov27:172345:201533:4915106:26
17143Horáková VeronikaPHK0353OK 99 Hradec Králové32:563043:551329:459106:36
18144Černochová MichaelaPLU0351TJ SOKOL Plumlov23:011249:242434:4820107:13
19138Lukašáková SáraSTE0450SK SKI-OB Šternberk27:052140:581139:2327107:26
20170Binarová AdélaUOL0452SOB Olomouc26:002048:292135:1021109:39
21149Mrkvičková EmaTZL0451SKOB Zlín24:101550:032537:5824112:11
22173Messnerová LucieVRL0456OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí27:242547:091838:0225112:35
23140Kopecká ValentýnaVSP0453USK Praha23:061345:141446:1437114:34
24172Tomanicová SofieCHA0450OK Chrastava24:311757:133532:5813114:42
25154Mudráková EliškaLCE0352OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice35:163547:492035:5422118:59
26171Rohaľová Ivona43S0453ŠK Sandberg Bratislava27:052147:401944:1634119:01
27165Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU0452OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov30:142952:592940:4530123:58
28169Žejdlíková EliškaLTP0350OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice27:392756:433339:4428124:06
29145Šestáková MarieVLI0452Slavia Liberec orienteering29:112857:133537:5323124:17
30158Besedová KatkaPHK0351OK 99 Hradec Králové27:232458:093739:0926124:41
31133Kynčlová JiřinaJIL0354OK Jilemnice33:373254:213042:1832130:16
32148Arnoštová VeronikaDOR0455OK Dobříš35:073455:373242:0631132:50
33156Nešporová MarieTTR0351OOB Třebíč33:233152:322849:0840135:03
34162Krejčová LucieROU0453SKOB Roudnice nad Labem41:584148:362246:0936136:43
35164Mrkvičková VeronikaTJN0355OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.37:413951:382647:5638137:15
36125Hošková KateřinaLTU0451OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov37:133863:164040:0429140:33
37134Zaňková NatálieTJN0450OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.50:494455:003145:3635151:25
38150Juříková JolanaLCE0355OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice34:563358:303866:0244159:28
39136Vorlíčková Martina43S0551ŠK Sandberg Bratislava36:103669:504458:0843164:08
40147Janovská VendulaJIL0453OK Jilemnice50:314369:094252:5442172:34
41142Honzírková Ema43S0351ŠK Sandberg Bratislava36:433786:364651:4541175:04
 
163Nováková EliškaPDY0150Běhej Poděbrady43:14ms111:10ms48:19ms
152Menclová AnnaJEN0452OB Jenišovice49:2142disk72:3445
122Nagyová KateřinaTJN0452OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.39:424064:0341disk
139Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR0450OOB TJ Turnov27:3126disk43:3033
157Kuříková ZuzanaJIL0353OK Jilemnice57:073448:2939
135Kodejšová MarkétaVSP0458USK Praha69:204395:0646
167Neumann Lena31D0350SV Lengefeld60:063934:0417
168Suková TerezaVRL0454OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí76:3045
 
 
 
D16 (45)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1187Šklíbová VeronikaSRK0153SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.27:42340:21329:36397:39
2200Bejvlová KarolínaPGP0256SK Praga28:42540:25429:12298:19
3212Šmelíková DorotaLCE0260OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice25:38142:15530:41498:34
4181Martanová ElinVLI0252Slavia Liberec orienteering30:44942:22728:441101:50
5184Korpasová LucieTBM0151KOS TJ Tesla Brno27:26244:59932:125104:37
6207Vejražková RózaSJC0151Sportcentrum Jičín32:071140:05136:3313108:45
7189Rýdlová AdélaTJN0151OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.30:35742:59837:0215110:36
8193Kočová HalinaTZL0255SKOB Zlín30:37846:051037:0215113:44
9179Klacková ŠtěpánkaSJC0253Sportcentrum Jičín42:172840:14232:387115:09
10209Tichá MarieTZL0253SKOB Zlín34:341746:161135:2510116:15
11204Olszanka Gabriela23P0151OK!Sport Warszawa34:231649:411933:188117:22
12216Kovářová JanaCET0251TJ Loko Česká Třebová31:271049:562036:1811117:41
13192Mašínová AnnaTJN0152OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.32:371248:391638:5419120:10
14191Kosobudová KateřinaVTA0253SC vebr-sport32:501347:511540:2122121:02
15210Mazurek AgnieszkaKUO0152KOB Ústí nad Orlicí33:101449:011739:1020121:21
16214Linková LucieTJN0257OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.36:481947:241439:3721123:49
17219Růžičková VendulaCHA0252OK Chrastava47:053546:551332:366126:36
18208Nevěřilová KateřinaLCE0254OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice40:262450:222137:3117128:19
19215Baklanova Tatiana29R0150MosCompas-Orienta36:051851:132341:5625129:14
20223Šklíbová MíšaTJN0153OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.36:572051:472541:3824130:22
21185Nováková SvětlanaNPA0151SK LOB Nová Paka44:233151:302435:249131:17
22202Horáková BarboraVSP0150USK Praha40:222349:271843:3126133:20
23186Randáková AlžbětaVRL0252OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí40:462555:553037:3218134:13
24211Titzová AdélaVSP0250USK Praha42:202951:492641:1923135:28
25222Zimová BarboraSHK0151OK Slavia Hradec Králové38:152152:532745:3228136:40
26188Kodytková DenisaSHK0252OK Slavia Hradec Králové51:073753:222836:2712140:56
27206Budská AnnaTJN0253OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.45:103351:042246:4030142:54
28196Pišová BarboraLCE0251OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice39:332259:113144:1527142:59
29201Čeleďová JustýnaTZL0152SKOB Zlín45:223454:562946:4831147:06
30195Pitrmucová AntonieJIL0251OK Jilemnice41:342659:543347:2332148:51
31194Pavlová MartinaLTP0151OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice41:412764:443845:5529152:20
32217Ciura Aleksandra17P0151WKS Śląsk Wrocław45:033263:553753:3438162:32
33225Geislerová AnetaDKL0151KOB Kladno49:063662:013452:3636163:43
34197Šuráňová PavlínaTZL0257SKOB Zlín51:283866:394050:3735168:44
35182Jánošová Veronika43S0151ŠK Sandberg Bratislava51:523973:524150:2134176:05
36220Janečková LucieOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.89:484266:033956:0339211:54
37205Becmer Aleksandra17P0250WKS Śląsk Wrocław71:254081:314259:4840212:44
38203Horychová ZuzanaDKL0150KOB Kladno77:374186:544372:4241237:13
39180Pajtášová Katarína43S0152ŠK Sandberg Bratislava102:5443140:2044104:2142347:35
 
221Šimšová BarboraMFP0150VŠSK MFF UK Praha42:223062:4835disk
218Valterová AdélaKBP0150KBP Prahadisk63:283652:3937
183Rosíková Alžběta MarieTZL0151SKOB Zlíndisk59:463248:3633
198Raková PetraSHK0251OK Slavia Hradec Králové33:3515disk36:4914
199Dolejší KateřinaSTB0199TJ Stadion Nový Bor28:30446:5112disk
224Kochová AnnaSJC0153Sportcentrum Jičín29:38642:196
 
 
 
D18 (23)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1242Thýnová NikolaSHK0051OK Slavia Hradec Králové30:35249:51135:241115:50
2248Zlámalová NikolaSJC9951Sportcentrum Jičín30:25151:23236:002117:48
3256Poláková TerezaSOP9951OOB TJ Slezan Opava36:08659:36539:493135:33
4239Grycová KateřinaTBM0058KOS TJ Tesla Brno33:18362:08741:124136:38
5234Pavlíková MarkétaCHA0050OK Chrastava35:00458:56442:595136:55
6249Ciesiółka KatarzynaKUO0051KOB Ústí nad Orlicí39:19956:51346:197142:29
7245Tichá VeronikaTZL9951SKOB Zlín42:241361:26643:046146:54
8252Chaloupková KateřinaCHC0051K.O.B. Choceň35:12567:431046:348149:29
9243Kovanen Anu79F0051Suunta Jyväskylä40:211062:45848:509151:56
10235Kopecká JohanaVSP9950USK Praha37:47867:29952:5513158:11
11247Kubíčková JanaPHK9999OK 99 Hradec Králové41:501271:201250:2711163:37
12240Hänsel Hannah71D0050USV TU Dresden36:39776:341651:4412164:57
13246Riby RoseLTP0051OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice45:171574:251456:2215176:04
14233Vojtíšková ViktorieLPU0051OK Lokomotiva Pardubice50:351774:311555:0614180:12
15236Žejdlíková KarolínaLTP9950OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice53:451979:501849:3410183:09
16253Pelikánová MášaMFP0050VŠSK MFF UK Praha42:561486:502065:1917195:05
17255Ressová TerezaLCE0052OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice51:481868:381177:4320198:09
18250Pejšková EvaJHB9953TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod63:522071:391366:0718201:38
19232Špendlíková KamilaLCE0051OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice49:311683:471971:4419205:02
 
241Matulíková AnetaTZL0050SKOB Zlín77:182276:4817disk
244Müllerová ErikaOTK0050OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovicedisk96:292165:1816
257Benešová HanaDKL0050KOB Kladno66:3421121:1622
258Kundratová LucieTZL0058SKOB Zlín41:2611129:4523
 
 
 
D20 (8)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1263Staňová KarolínaBOR9853OK Jiskra Nový Bor39:37250:42338:284128:47
2262Korpasová TerezaTBM9898KOS TJ Tesla Brno45:44547:56137:012130:41
3265Kovanen Maiju79F9802Suunta Jyväskylä44:44455:22434:541135:00
4267Nováková LucieBOR9854OK Jiskra Nový Bor42:11350:16243:376136:04
5269Janovská KateřinaPGP9850SK Praga39:19159:38537:353136:32
6268Knížková ŠárkaTJN9852OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.48:39664:39643:597157:17
7270Mądra Paulina17P985217P WKS Śląsk Wrocław56:37868:01841:005165:38
8264Fürstová AnnaLLI9854TJ Loko Liberec55:45767:10744:308167:25
 
 
 
D21UK (12)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1273Pekárková EvaTZL7653SKOB Zlín44:39150:48138:364134:03
2283Pachnerová DominikaCHA7750OK Chrastava49:48362:27336:181148:33
3280Podmolíková DagmarTZL7155SKOB Zlín51:22556:33242:015149:56
4275Wysocka MalwinaDOB8585KOB Dobruška55:05663:27436:423155:14
5279Kožinová JanaPGP6651SK Praga49:51465:05542:086157:04
6277Batani HanaTZL7351SKOB Zlín47:11280:57936:222164:30
7281Ježková DominikaPGP9053SK Praga61:54870:18647:378179:49
8276Posseltová RomanaTJN7050OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.65:30971:24747:247184:18
9285Kundratová JanaTZL7350SKOB Zlín61:09777:58848:5310188:00
10284Forstová LenkaMFP6850VŠSK MFF UK Praha66:5010116:211047:439230:54
 
278Pelikánová LucieMFP6950VŠSK MFF UK Praha105:0312vzdal88:2711
274Nyklová HelenaMFP7550VŠSK MFF UK Praha85:1011
 
 
 
D21UL (2)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1298Šimšová JanaMFP7651VŠSK MFF UK Praha49:12180:31151:251181:08
2299Horová MagdaVSP5450USK Praha60:04293:57261:042215:05
 
 
 
D21E (29)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1317Gregorová KamilaCTB8151SK OB Chotěboř40:42774:34147:232162:39
2330Kociánová LenkaVBM8553VSK Mendelu Brno41:10876:48249:124167:10
3312Štičková AnnaLLI9651TJ Loko Liberec38:30278:51351:027168:23
4331Baldrianová BarboraVSP7850USK Praha44:231382:24549:135176:00
5340Kožinová ZuzanaPGP9650SK Praga39:04381:10456:5314177:07
6322Hepnerová MartinaSHK8152OK Slavia Hradec Králové40:41685:451154:1210180:38
7324Aschermannová PetraKAM9354OK Kamenice43:341185:08853:439182:25
8327Randáková HelenaVRL7452OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:482083:32650:306182:50
9321Flechsig Theresa71D9400USV TU Dresden43:01991:061348:523182:59
10336Šmelíková TerezaLCE9952LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice40:09585:301058:0517183:44
11332Procházková KláraLPU9451OK Lokomotiva Pardubice52:332388:171254:2011195:10
12335Neradová AlenaLIT8551KOB Litvínov43:321093:331659:3721196:42
13316Sieglová EliškaPGP9954SK Praga53:182685:17958:2518197:00
14341Hlubučková KristýnaKAM9551OK Kamenice44:081298:561955:1112198:15
15313Červená AdélaSHK9755OK Slavia Hradec Králové50:452191:061357:0915199:00
16319Kavánková IvaTZL9753SKOB Zlín47:551898:421859:5222206:29
17320Horová PavlaLPU9457OK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:1116112:072258:2919216:47
18326Najman Natalia23P8851OK!Sport Warszawa56:572796:401766:2725220:04
19339Kopcová MichaelaVLI8456Slavia Liberec orienteering48:0119109:332163:5823221:32
20311Chaloupková VeronikaCHC9852K.O.B. Choceň52:3524105:312064:3824222:44
21328Ślusarczyk Katarzyna23P8951OK!Sport Warszawa52:1322116:272356:4613225:26
22329Chmelařová MichaelaSHK9151OK Slavia Hradec Králové47:1617140:352459:2620247:17
 
318Teplá KarolínaSHK9251OK Slavia Hradec Králové36:411vzdal46:451
338Hošeková VandaASU9696Magnus Orienteering45:5215vzdaldisk
334Straube Hanka31D7350SV Lengefeld91:191557:5816
323Müller DorotheaTUR9758OOB TJ Turnov45:261453:158
337Procházková MarieKAM9554OK Kamenice39:29483:577
342Mironova LilianaNeregistrovaní52:5925
325Tumová Pavla2PZ7550Lipno team112:4728
 
 
 
D21A (35)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1367Bochenková MartinaDKP8758Oddíl OB Kotlářka40:49153:51243:401138:20
2354Kašková KateřinaCHA7850OK Chrastava42:35253:36144:382140:49
3370Valešová JanaPHK9154OK 99 Hradec Králové43:28359:00450:129152:40
4382Panchártková TerezaLTU8950OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov46:21561:49648:305156:40
5377Jeřábková JitkaTZL9453SKOB Zlín51:291359:43549:337160:45
6374Drągowska Maria23P9550OK!Sport Warszawa47:03669:211654:5112171:15
7381Nieke Corinna18D9350Post SV Dresden44:51471:282055:1713171:36
8363Azebová NinaPHK8855OK 99 Hradec Králové53:561568:341249:418172:11
9365Tihonová MartinaPHK8651OK 99 Hradec Králové58:082266:191048:064172:33
10353Srpová ZuzanaSJC8551Sportcentrum Jičín51:271274:062349:076174:40
11368Kosová ŠtěpánkaLPU9460OK Lokomotiva Pardubice54:201869:461755:1713179:23
12352Svobodová BarboraTJN8952OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.50:42775:572753:3010180:09
13366Kosová BarboraLPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice51:001071:322158:4318181:15
14384Henychová ZuzanaVLI6151Slavia Liberec orienteering56:062065:18860:5720182:21
15387Lavičková MichaelaPGP9656SK Praga50:55874:422456:4515182:22
16357Randíková MagdalénaSOB8851SOBSA53:561569:181559:3619182:50
17362Kanko Ruut79F9501Suunta Jyväskylä51:251168:361363:2522183:26
18356Kamenická KateřinaPHK9353OK 99 Hradec Králové84:423456:10344:423185:34
19380Mokrá JulieVLI8051Slavia Liberec orienteering59:272368:251157:5617185:48
20361Stachoňová BarbaraZBM8451SK Žabovřesky Brno65:082868:511453:3411187:33
21389Bader Anne71D9999USV TU Dresden79:063365:25956:4716201:18
22360Posseltová TerezaTJN9252OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.61:102477:142864:3125202:55
23383Miśkiewicz Martyna23P8950OK!Sport Warszawa62:232578:523063:4023204:55
24355Janovská PetraPGP7355SK Praga67:213275:252564:2824207:14
25385Rickmeyer Tina71D8650USV TU Dresden66:273075:262665:2826207:21
26376Kotrlová Katarína43S9051ŠK Sandberg Bratislava64:542782:483162:3121210:13
27378Procházková MarieSOP9551OOB TJ Slezan Opava54:221985:453470:4929210:56
28373Zoubková JanaZBP8050OOB SK Zbraslav63:002684:343267:1827214:52
29371Králová VandaBZP8750Báječné ženy v orientačním běh66:172984:533368:5128220:01
30358Grolichová LucieZBP7850OOB SK Zbraslav100:073590:063580:4930271:02
 
386Rychlá PavlínaKRN8559KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov50:56973:4922disk
359Fundová EliškaSHK9351OK Slavia Hradec Králové54:061770:1119disk
364Lehárová AlžbětaLPU9456OK Lokomotiva Pardubice56:152169:4718disk
372Metelková TaťánaPHK7250OK 99 Hradec Králové53:101477:3429disk
375Masopustová ElisPGP8656SK Praga66:283162:447disk
 
 
 
D21B (25)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1420Matějů KateřinaVLI8054Slavia Liberec orienteering40:54258:43149:341149:11
2401Lennerová HanaLPU8952OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:39365:10257:455164:34
3409Valešová MartinaCHA9651OK Chrastava40:42165:33362:2413168:39
4410Odvodyová ŠárkaLPU8352OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:34475:391152:503171:03
5398Zamrzlová EvaSJC8759Sportcentrum Jičín51:241173:23953:234178:10
6399Fencíková LucieJHB9160TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod45:31672:33861:009179:04
7412Nádvorníková TerezaLPU8953OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:02576:131260:098179:24
8414Kokaislová EvaLPU7956OK Lokomotiva Pardubice48:35871:26661:3010181:31
9416Königová JanaZBM8661SK Žabovřesky Brno61:501768:53564:4414195:27
10421Vejstrková ZuzanaCHA8852OK Chrastava51:111084:271961:4512197:23
11418Wohanková GabrielaVRL7652OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí45:40780:111572:5318198:44
12415Moučková AndreaRBK9257SK Radioklub Blansko56:581486:332061:3010205:01
13400Daňková VeronikaSBK8151KOB Start Blansko50:06971:27785:4620207:19
14413Zakouřilová KamilaTUV8557SOK TJ Turnov52:431280:101475:1219208:05
15408Králová IvetaJHB8952TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod59:011595:392172:3317227:13
16422Neuhäuserová LadislavaVSP8151USK Praha61:221683:091790:4321235:14
17417Fencíková VladislavaJHB6553TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod86:532182:491665:5115235:33
 
407Kraemer Jitka18D8750Post SV Dresdenvzdal83:311868:1816
423Žitná JanaSMB9251SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav73:571059:557
403Gorčicová EliškaCHA9150OK Chrastava68:30451:592
397Černá EliškaSCP9050OK Sparta Praha78:4120147:3622
419Krišová DagmarLPU8951OK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:0218disk
424Nemcova Erika17S1452Ekonom Banska Bystrica76:251358:446
405Chmelíková ZuzanaVBM9353VSK Mendelu Brno54:4513122:0022
404Grundmanová LenkaCHC8651K.O.B. Choceň72:2219
 
 
 
D21C (31)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1455Doležalová LenkaSHK8256OK Slavia Hradec Králové42:19166:28237:051145:52
2443Horová KláraPGP8455SK Praga46:47371:12442:333160:32
3458Pavlíková JitkaLIT8352KOB Litvínov51:21471:59543:224166:42
4445Jiříčková BětkaKRN8383KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov53:49576:08740:102170:07
5449Kalousková PavlaJEN8451OB Jenišovice57:41769:43350:037177:27
6457Puternicka Joanna21P8750Orientop Wrocław54:23682:161051:178187:56
7442Hančová AliceVRL7052OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí74:411781:24955:089211:13
8451Vojáčková Šárka69X9050HO Humanita65:361196:511755:1110217:38
9447Csakvaryová LenkaSBK8383KOB Start Blansko66:421294:481456:0911217:39
10452Marečková EditaPGP8853SK Praga67:141388:591362:0319218:16
11456Krupová Tereza6YC8751Neregistrovaní73:541584:141162:3920220:47
12460Müllerová PetraBZP9050Báječné ženy v orientačním běh64:0710107:391962:0218233:48
13463Vébrová DenisaVTA9551SC vebr-sport91:012396:401657:5912245:40
14439Neradová EvaLIT8951KOB Litvínov74:0116111:432361:1417246:58
15437Stará PetraVRL7354OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí81:0918114:572578:0123274:07
16446Novotná PetraSJI8350OK Jihlava87:4921104:071895:2424287:20
17450Bradáčová MarieLLI7550TJ Loko Liberec93:5025126:402772:2522292:55
 
465Zeman KláraDCE7950KOB Dobřichovice82:0919vzdal110:3725
444Andělová IvanaLTU8550OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov72:4714disk62:4221
441Horčičková LindaUOL8650SOB Olomoucvzdal86:161259:1114
440Grundmanová LenkaCHC8651K.O.B. Choceňdisk64:18149:216
469Davidová AnežkaJIL9752OK Jilemnice62:078111:1622disk
464Poláková LucieVRL8254OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí90:0722113:3724vzdal
466Kutilová JanaPGP8057SK Pragadisk60:3516
461Wohanková KateřinaVRL7955OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí83:5120109:1620
438Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI8055Slavia Liberec orienteering45:50272:076
468Tumová Pavla2PZ7550Lipno team111:152159:2215
459Hájková DanielaJIL9451OK Jilemnice91:2124disk
467Šenkýřová JanaPHK8650OK 99 Hradec Králové78:38845:545
454Szenczi KristýnaVLI8650Slavia Liberec orienteering63:47995:2315
462Pecharová AnetaASU8699Magnus Orienteering119:292658:0713
 
 
 
D35 (41)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1517Honnerová BlankaTZL8052SKOB Zlín36:14155:25234:181125:57
2496Chupeková SilviaVZA7251Slávia ŽU Žilina41:42654:56136:214132:59
3488Kutlvašrová VladimíraVRL7752OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí40:18359:40435:152135:13
4486Kotecká Michaela25L7850Luxembourg Orienteering Club40:51557:13337:156135:19
5520Čečková MartinaSHK7753OK Slavia Hradec Králové39:14263:43737:557140:52
6482Tomášková RadkaTUV7851SOK TJ Turnov45:08960:29536:163141:53
7504Lankašová BarboraCHA8050OK Chrastava40:21469:031236:235145:47
8515Hrobařová LenkaASU7751Magnus Orienteering44:04866:02841:2714151:33
9518Ticháčková MagdalenaSJC7962Sportcentrum Jičín42:16772:571839:2511154:38
10510Kopecká AnežkaVSP8150USK Praha46:531172:291737:588157:20
11497Otrubová JohanaPLU7852TJ SOKOL Plumlov46:481073:232038:009158:11
12487Kvapilová LenkaTUV8151SOK TJ Turnov50:121368:031041:1712159:32
13485Toužilová MartinaSHK8051OK Slavia Hradec Králové50:261467:52941:2413159:42
14507Otrubová IvonaPLU7677TJ SOKOL Plumlov49:121262:09649:5424161:15
15502Posoldová EvaSJC7957Sportcentrum Jičín54:031568:181141:4817164:09
16516Suchá EvaSHK7851OK Slavia Hradec Králové56:481871:141541:4516169:47
17500Vlastníková LucieJIL7554OK Jilemnice58:482172:231643:4118174:52
18519Dvořáčková JanaOSN7850SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst57:371979:032241:3515178:15
19505Šklíbová JanaSRK7651SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.55:291676:362149:5323181:58
20489Němečková VěraPLU7777TJ SOKOL Plumlov58:412082:312350:2025191:32
21495Šaldová JanaJIL7555OK Jilemnice62:162487:102445:0420194:30
22490Ježková RomanaJIL7552OK Jilemnice71:552970:181355:3227197:45
23494Šedivá PetraNPA7751SK LOB Nová Paka65:472592:182749:0422207:09
24511Cipryánová AlenaBZP7850Báječné ženy v orientačním běh71:382890:192552:0926214:06
25508Ježková DanaSNA7850TJ START Náchod60:192296:523060:0630217:17
26498Doušková KláraTBM7761KOS TJ Tesla Brno78:113192:052648:4021218:56
27506Lipenská EvaCHA7951OK Chrastava68:352694:432861:1631224:34
28501Čapková PetraPHK7850OK 99 Hradec Králové70:382798:183159:3829228:34
29503Hudečková PetraOOP8252TJ Opava73:1430102:293257:0028232:43
30480Bradáčová PetraROU7851SKOB Roudnice nad Labem95:3536105:533363:1333264:41
31492Eiglerová PetraROU8150SKOB Roudnice nad Labem96:1737107:373561:2732265:21
32513Hellerová AlenaROU7850SKOB Roudnice nad Labem97:5438107:193467:0734272:20
33512Kroupová KateřinaLPU8154OK Lokomotiva Pardubice82:0332128:103778:2636288:39
 
491Bialekova Martina17S1402Ekonom Banska Bystrica62:1423disk44:3619
484Kubátová DanaVRL6851OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí88:3135disk74:1835
514Vondrová DenisaLTU7950OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovdisk144:453886:0537
509Stryková KateřinaLPU7855OK Lokomotiva Pardubice86:2133115:2736vzdal
483Ehlerová PetraVSP7855USK Praha56:311773:1719vzdal
493Termerová JanaLTU7850OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov88:253495:0429disk
481Vacková Jana2NZ7400Jana Vackovávzdaldisk
499Krtičková MichaelaCHA7952OK Chrastava70:241438:0710
 
 
 
D40 (56)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1529Zabořilová RomanaJEN7457OB Jenišovice36:04553:24231:501121:18
2551Havrdová RenataSJC7756Sportcentrum Jičín32:32152:33136:329121:37
3580Městková KateřinaVSP7650USK Praha34:27256:00434:064124:33
4572Podrábská MarieVLI7451Slavia Liberec orienteering37:46856:09534:064128:01
5548Grycová PetraTBM7467KOS TJ Tesla Brno41:331153:32333:523128:57
6560Lošťáková IvanaLTP7758LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice36:45658:59833:252129:09
7553Kučerová MarieVSP7551USK Praha37:32757:58634:336130:03
8565Švíglerová PavlaLPU7658OK Lokomotiva Pardubice35:45363:421235:037134:30
9556Milánová JindřiškaTBM7475KOS TJ Tesla Brno40:29959:211035:128135:02
10568Škorpilová JanaSJC7451Sportcentrum Jičín35:49458:12741:2115135:22
11527Samková RenátaPHK7456OK 99 Hradec Králové41:061060:131137:3710138:56
12573Kubečková ZdenaPHK7551OK 99 Hradec Králové47:441958:59838:0012144:43
13543Mrskočová DanaLPU7356OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:551464:281440:1013150:33
14539Pavlíková KláraLIT7451KOB Litvínov45:311364:141341:2217151:07
15581Skácelová MarieVLI7552Slavia Liberec orienteering46:511667:191842:0219156:12
16579Korpasová IvanaLBM7362TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno43:411271:022344:1421158:57
17585Chvátilová PavlínaPHK7450OK 99 Hradec Králové46:351565:531647:5326160:21
18528Hvězdová DagmarSJC7656Sportcentrum Jičín48:412171:492440:1814160:48
19549Kejvalová KamilaSJC7450Sportcentrum Jičín50:592373:342537:5011162:23
20567Bejvlová MartinaLME7350SK Los Mělník56:172965:381541:2618163:21
21562Zbraňková MagdaSTE7352SK SKI-OB Šternberk48:142068:282047:5927164:41
22554Čivrná KarolínaVRL7355OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí55:132766:291748:0328169:45
23558Nešporová MarieTTR7251OOB Třebíč61:033468:191943:3320172:55
24578Dejnožková BlankaTJN7651OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.47:231876:333049:5329173:49
25584Míková MarkétaTJN7351OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.57:193273:422646:2123177:22
26576Karlová KateřinaJIL7553OK Jilemnice56:533175:182945:3122177:42
27577Martanová DanielaVLI7452Slavia Liberec orienteering61:353571:002247:4525180:20
28544Pelcová PavlaCST7454OB Strakonice51:522479:483551:1731182:57
29569Besedová PetraPHK7654OK 99 Hradec Králové55:492877:193254:1836187:26
30533Hoetzelová ZuzanaJEN7754OB Jenišovice63:193877:363346:4024187:35
31537Hájková LudmilaCET7554TJ Loko Česká Třebová53:032682:503752:2133188:14
32540Nováková MarkétaRUM7451ZOOB Rumburk62:043693:154441:2115196:40
33574Vorlíčková Barbora43S7651ŠK Sandberg Bratislava56:503083:373856:4341197:10
34526Pesničáková KristýnaTJN7653OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.66:574175:172855:3238197:46
35542Palasová MichaelaAZL7474SKOB ARIS Zlín52:452588:574156:1940198:01
36545Pavlů LenkaMFP7753VŠSK MFF UK Praha63:343988:213952:4634204:41
37530Matyášová JanaCHA7652OK Chrastava63:183788:544053:0335205:15
38552Smith LucieVRL7353OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí68:074378:323462:4444209:23
39559Licková DanaLTU7350OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov59:213394:134560:4543214:19
40582Matěásková EvaJIL7651OK Jilemnice82:534981:263651:5632216:15
41541Švidrnochová HanaOOP7751TJ Opava67:064295:544756:1139219:11
42547Bártíková IrenaVSP7461USK Praha69:544494:374659:3242224:03
43571Kosobudová LenkaVTA7351SC vebr-sport66:094092:444372:5249231:45
44538Brňáková Martina43S7752ŠK Sandberg Bratislava76:354692:174264:3645233:28
45535Pešková RenataSportcentrum Jičín75:544598:234870:0447244:21
46555Pavlova IrenaTJN7650OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.77:1348121:265155:0037253:39
47563Baľová Katarína43S7551ŠK Sandberg Bratislava90:4550108:325069:0646268:23
48550Procházková MartinaSOP7351OOB TJ Slezan Opava77:0947122:275276:5851276:34
49564Nováková MartinaPDY7350Běhej Poděbrady99:0151130:475375:1150304:59
50532Danková IrenaCHA7551OK Chrastava102:2353153:305486:4952342:42
51536Čabanová PetraFYD7550Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant117:2654162:335688:5953368:58
 
575Mairichová RadkaTJN7450OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.50:482268:3121disk
570Severýnová Popková KláraVLI7455Slavia Liberec orienteering102:204970:0748
566Kolencová MartaHCE7450TJ Hostivice100:0152161:3755
546Štreglová AndreaVRL7552OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí47:101776:4831
583Ehlová PavlaTBM7377KOS TJ Tesla Brno75:022750:3130
 
 
 
D45 (56)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1596Novotná PetraPHK6651OK 99 Hradec Králové34:05244:42129:241108:11
2604Kubáňová JanaTBM7275KOS TJ Tesla Brno29:40156:20534:413120:41
3599Kopecká MarcelaPHK6852OK 99 Hradec Králové41:411448:59231:362122:16
4627Hiršová MarcelaVBM7079VSK Mendelu Brno38:19454:58435:544129:11
5630Sedlářová PavlaAOP7052Orientační Běh Opava38:03354:04337:585130:05
6616Jirková RenataZPV6553KOB ZPV Prostějov41:131258:44638:157138:12
7645Hudečková HelenaKTA6951SK Kotnov Tábor41:021161:331038:559141:30
8626Vlkanova HanaPHK7050OK 99 Hradec Králové40:42963:191339:4211143:43
9642Růžičková KamilaPHK7153OK 99 Hradec Králové41:451560:05742:2216144:12
10648Bejčková JanaDKL7150KOB Kladno44:181861:351138:358144:28
11621Chaloupková LenkaCHC6951K.O.B. Choceň40:441065:001538:5610144:40
12623Pavlíková PavlaCHA6551OK Chrastava46:562060:41938:086145:45
13603Nehasilová ZuzanaLDC7150KOB Děčín40:15865:461639:5212145:53
14592Grycová JanaTBM6969KOS TJ Tesla Brno38:20563:301448:4425150:34
15643Kostková JanaAOP7151Orientační Běh Opava46:461960:33843:2918150:48
16629Eichlerová JanaKAS7051KOB Kamenický Šenov41:391366:551845:4622154:20
17641Demlová JitkaLPU6955OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:101766:101745:2920154:49
18601Menclová SilvieVSP7050USK Praha41:491667:541948:0024157:43
19628Kavalírová KateřinaPHK6756OK 99 Hradec Králové55:122863:171239:5913158:28
20611Benešová JaroslavaDKL7050KOB Kladno47:202171:522441:3414160:46
21605Průšová MarkétaVSP7256USK Praha50:032269:092041:5215161:04
22595Sieglová DagmarMFP7050VŠSK MFF UK Praha50:532469:512243:0217163:46
23638Hlaváčová ŠárkaTBM7258KOS TJ Tesla Brno39:47777:592647:1023164:56
24632Müllerová ZorkaBZP6750Báječné ženy v orientačním běh39:29682:203043:3419165:23
25646Riby KateřinaLTP7252OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice50:272382:082951:2027183:55
26593Bendáková JitkaLTU6951OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov51:492580:132855:4229187:44
27618Bartáková EvaCHA7051OK Chrastava72:124275:032545:3921192:54
28624Lesáková VěraTJN7152OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.68:413984:313149:0426202:16
29639Pánková Martina47S6950TJ Rapid Bratislava54:132791:333460:1234205:58
30615Melounová MiroslavaJHB6851TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod77:174771:222357:3030206:09
31606Lohrová HanaSCP6550OK Sparta Praha54:012694:063659:4232207:49
32644Lazáková ŠárkaLTU6952OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov57:093088:313363:0137208:41
33635Langrová MonikaSHK7251OK Slavia Hradec Králové77:044669:482162:5736209:49
34619Šmelíková BarboraVBA6952ŠK VAZKA Bratislava55:292992:363564:0939212:14
35602Netuková HanaSHK7052OK Slavia Hradec Králové62:233387:363263:5238213:51
36620Muselíková VladislavaABM7051KOB ALFA Brno57:273197:593760:0433215:30
37613Kynčlová DagmarJIL7256OK Jilemnice71:484178:132772:1444222:15
38640Řehořová LenkaTJN7250OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.64:4734111:174557:3331233:37
39625Žejdlíková JitkaLTP7251OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice65:2635106:304265:5340237:49
40597Nožičková RenataTJN6953OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.77:354899:473967:4943245:11
41634Šabatová JanaSRK6853SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.65:3336100:134081:3548247:21
42633Postolková MonikaDKL7053KOB Kladno68:2738109:154372:3945250:21
43612Tloušťová EvaSCP6950OK Sparta Praha67:3437104:264178:2447250:24
44610Pokorná HanaTJN6950OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.71:3940120:394866:1041258:28
45594Rachůnková MarkétaSJI7150OK Jihlava81:4851112:124673:5246267:52
46609Jonášová Marta43S6951ŠK Sandberg Bratislava75:0143110:054494:2050279:26
47637Kohoutová ZdeňkaDKL7251KOB Kladno82:3652123:284995:3451301:38
48598Douchová JaroslavaSNA7155TJ START Náchod87:0353133:305196:4152317:14
 
622Buková JanaROU7150SKOB Roudnice nad Labem78:194999:4138disk
600Třešňáková BlankaJIL7051OK Jilemnice80:2650diskdisk
608Krunková BohuslavaSNA7053TJ START Náchoddisk125:255083:4249
607Miklasová MarkétaVLI6850Slavia Liberec orienteering76:3944disk55:0728
631Kopecká AlenaVSP7250USK Praha76:4945115:4247disk
647Sokolářová JitkaTUV6851SOK TJ Turnov62:193260:3835
614Kodejšová AlenaVSP7152USK Praha67:2742
636Müllerová JanaHCE7250TJ Hostivicevzdal
 
 
 
D50 (22)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1661Kosová MichaelaSRK6752SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.28:12145:58331:091105:19
2667Müller Anke18D6650Post SV Dresden30:39243:38231:552106:12
3662Teplá HanaSHK6561OK Slavia Hradec Králové30:51348:52440:006119:43
4655Poklopová IvanaUOL6451SOB Olomouc40:19643:18138:105121:47
5674Pávková JanaBOR6550OK Jiskra Nový Bor31:06451:10540:559123:11
6657Zalabová MartinaSJC6657Sportcentrum Jičín33:10557:511135:253126:26
7656Hindráková MartinaLTU6451OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov40:53751:19640:017132:13
8677Novotná IvanaPHK6354OK 99 Hradec Králové41:26856:28937:284135:22
9665Petrželová AlenaLTU6351OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov45:181151:24741:2310138:05
10671Thýnová IvanaSHK6651OK Slavia Hradec Králové42:13956:351040:038138:51
11658Slezáčková VěraKAS6550KOB Kamenický Šenov54:481852:23849:0711156:18
12663Roudná EvaLPU6554OK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:481261:391349:1012157:37
13668Kábrtová IvaPEN6350OK RECO Sport45:031062:291455:0614162:38
14675Kočibová IvanaTJN6354OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.47:071360:211257:1915164:47
15666Semrádová JitkaCHC6651K.O.B. Choceň52:351774:411952:5913180:15
16672Ježková ReginaPGP6352SK Praga49:281567:541667:4819185:10
17669Hanušová JitkaLTU6352OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov47:561474:251864:1818186:39
18660Kulová JanaVAM6550OOB Vamberk50:011664:321572:0821186:41
19673Vondráčková ZdeňkaSNA6251TJ START Náchod65:542076:562068:0520210:55
20670Veselská KateřinaVLI6551Slavia Liberec orienteering81:362171:391758:1016211:25
21678Baloghová Hana43S6550ŠK Sandberg Bratislava65:211990:532160:5417217:08
 
664Čechlovská JanaCHA6250OK Chrastavadisk94:5422
 
 
 
D55 (15)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1690Kuleva Angelina2HD5750Angy OL29:31141:28129:401100:39
2682Kavková DanaSCP6150OK Sparta Praha33:11243:34237:142113:59
3687Víchová LadislavaLPU5851OK Lokomotiva Pardubice34:46350:59338:553124:40
4684Zelená MarkétaPGP5850SK Praga38:33552:37439:334130:43
5691Mrázová PavlaDCE5550KOB Dobřichovice38:20452:42642:066133:08
6688Benešová IvaSJC6151Sportcentrum Jičín43:57652:38541:545138:29
7697Bravená AlexandraVBM6155VSK Mendelu Brno46:02760:12747:097153:23
8693Panchártková JitkaPHK5951OK 99 Hradec Králové49:04861:13947:358157:52
9694Jiřištová HanaJIL6052OK Jilemnice49:39963:121059:1413172:05
10696Svobodová HanaSMB5951SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav52:191169:451256:5111178:55
11698Kretzschmar Ute18D5950Post SV Dresden56:401272:541354:529184:26
12686Kynčlová MiroslavaJIL5851OK Jilemnice58:501361:00864:5914184:49
13695Wiedenfeld Ute19D0000SSV Planeta Radebeul51:251077:321458:1912187:16
14692Dragowska Marzena23P6250OK!Sport Warszawa62:101581:471556:4810200:45
 
683Večeřová IvanaTJN6052OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.59:251464:0011disk
 
 
 
D60 (24)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1718Rosecká AlenaPZR5654UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou31:33141:40129:491103:02
2722Bradnová VěraCHA5550OK Chrastava37:20352:26834:272124:13
3716Jahnová HelenaSCP5550OK Sparta Praha40:50549:35634:523125:17
4710Wysocka Jolanta24P5650Slask O-Team43:26647:26435:355126:27
5713Mrázková IvanaDKP5650Oddíl OB Kotlářka46:351042:48237:258126:48
6703Zlesáková VlastaJIL5362OK Jilemnice46:29946:26343:3212136:27
7717Novotná JiřinaLPU5654OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:51760:451435:576140:33
8726Nováková SvatavaSKV5351TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary47:311255:081038:339141:12
9701Kuncová JiřinaTJN5752OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.47:071158:461237:237143:16
10724Ševčíková AlenaCHA5351OK Chrastava40:38455:141149:2416145:16
11706Langrová EvaSNA5351TJ START Náchod54:021451:32743:2911149:03
12709Kadavá EvaCHA5750OK Chrastava44:48860:361346:2213151:46
13702Štrossová JiřinaDCE5650KOB Dobřichovice48:581366:471740:1410155:59
14720Zavadilová NaďaSCP5450OK Sparta Praha57:451565:541560:3918184:18
15707Salajková VěraLBM5558TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno70:231866:431647:5614185:02
16714Filipová DagmarSHK5651OK Slavia Hradec Králové83:572170:061963:0319217:06
17708Klimplová AlenaLPU5551OK Lokomotiva Pardubice83:342074:472060:2517218:46
18704Böhmová EvaTJN5450OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.97:492294:002173:2821265:17
 
721Kadečková JanaJEN5651OB Jenišovicediskdisk66:0620
715Janská IvaLBM5795TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno35:222disk35:144
712Fejlková AliceSHK5351OK Slavia Hradec Králové59:1116disk48:4515
711Nýdrlová EvaVRL5451OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí62:061754:139
725Malá JitkaKAS5451KOB Kamenický Šenov71:061968:3618
723Běhounová JiřinaPHK5651OK 99 Hradec Králové48:505
 
 
 
D65 (10)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1735Šaffková ZuzanaCHA5150OK Chrastava36:28225:12129:37191:17
2738Neradová AlenaLIT5051KOB Litvínov36:41330:17236:063103:04
3729Křížová ZdenkaPZR5051UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou39:40436:43439:135115:36
4734Karmazínová IvanaVLI5150Slavia Liberec orienteering54:57545:24739:166139:37
5739Rufferová IvaSNA5052TJ START Náchod55:53644:35652:298152:57
6736Pachnerová JaroslavaVLI5152Slavia Liberec orienteering57:42743:16553:419154:39
 
732Rosen Miriam11G4950GB MTBO squaddisk33:20337:294
731Dohnalová DanaVSP5050USK Praha33:061disk30:072
737Nedvídková JitkaRUM5151ZOOB Rumburk108:088121:488disk
730Suchánková LibušeSOP4851OOB TJ Slezan Opava43:067
 
 
 
D70 (4)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1746Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS4350KOB Kamenický Šenov41:09153:16142:301136:55
2747Kašková EvaCHA4650OK Chrastava44:46256:51245:272147:04
3745Novotná MariePHK3951OK 99 Hradec Králové47:53358:52346:103152:55
4744Nejezchlebová VěraKAS4551KOB Kamenický Šenov56:21460:37455:454172:43
 
 
 
H10L (28)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1763Kroupa MatyášLPU0902OK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:41118:41815:45154:07
2777Skácel JanVLI0901Slavia Liberec orienteering22:07216:15418:16456:38
3768Kopecký MichalSJC0801Sportcentrum Jičín25:381114:05118:46758:29
4772Kučera JakubVSP0900USK Praha24:20715:12319:191058:51
5778Matěásko MarekJIL0702OK Jilemnice24:14617:22619:08960:44
6766Pleva StanislavSJC0805Sportcentrum Jičín23:41417:19519:501260:50
7782Čečka MatějSHK0901OK Slavia Hradec Králové29:311714:06218:28662:05
8765Kadečka DavidJEN0801OB Jenišovice25:261020:051017:51263:22
9779Šedivý JosefNPA0802SK LOB Nová Paka27:081418:09718:56864:13
10753Juřina JakubFYD0801Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant27:051326:111518:16471:32
11776Cipryán TobiášBZP0701Báječné ženy v orientačním běh23:29328:472019:451172:01
12770Posolda TomášSJC0803Sportcentrum Jičín25:19926:121622:371574:08
13773Veljačik JonášSCP0800OK Sparta Praha23:58518:45935:112677:54
14758Kejval VojtěchSJC0902Sportcentrum Jičín32:561921:541224:481779:38
15754Vřešťál FrantišekTUR0906OOB TJ Turnov35:472420:331123:351679:55
16760Kutlvašr VladimírVRL1002OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí35:262323:521426:311985:49
17769Muselík MikulášABM0903KOB ALFA Brno34:362126:541727:162188:46
18751Ticháček JáchymSJC1004Sportcentrum Jičín35:082221:591332:552590:02
19771Kolenec JanHCE0800TJ Hostivice33:322028:221829:562491:50
20759Janda ŠimonDKL0800KOB Kladno43:392528:311919:541392:04
21780Müller KarelHCE1000TJ Hostivice26:391246:242427:2922100:32
22764Vlach AntonínSJC0903Sportcentrum Jičín28:441652:582520:5414102:36
23755Kotecký Jáchym25L1100Luxembourg Orienteering Club44:472631:202128:5923105:06
24756Baldrian JosefVSP1100USK Praha45:022744:032325:2718114:32
25752Pavlů MatějMFP0701VŠSK MFF UK Praha51:002832:022248:0627131:08
 
757Žemlík EduardTUV0901SOK TJ Turnov27:1115disk18:073
781Pekárek DavidTZL1000SKOB Zlín24:348diskdisk
774Pešek MatějSJC1002Sportcentrum Jičín32:081826:5120
 
 
 
H10 (47)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1791Metelka TomášPHK0801OK 99 Hradec Králové19:14314:59215:27249:40
2816Tomášek ProkopTUV0701SOK TJ Turnov20:27615:30314:36150:33
3832Drahoňovský TomášTUR0701OOB TJ Turnov19:48415:52418:39954:19
4796Ticháček JakubSJC0704Sportcentrum Jičín18:34118:411017:40654:55
5826Mertlík VojtěchTUR0704OOB TJ Turnov20:04516:34519:081255:46
6815Mairich MartinTJN0812OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.18:57218:11918:531156:01
7810Třešňák MatějJIL0701OK Jilemnice24:481814:58117:19557:05
8823Šmelík DanielLCE0704OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice23:201317:26816:38357:24
9822Kopecký MatyášSJC0702Sportcentrum Jičín23:341419:271417:13460:14
10804Pernička MartinTZL0800SKOB Zlín22:471119:001119:501461:37
11800Kundrata VítTZL0700SKOB Zlín21:36825:132218:16765:05
12801Brňák Jakub43S0701ŠK Sandberg Bratislava23:581616:49624:522165:39
13802Jakubík JaromírTJN0704OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.28:232420:371818:21867:21
14835Heller JakubROU0702ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem24:231725:392418:451068:47
15794Skýba Jakub JanLCE0701OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice22:351027:172821:111671:03
16825Šálek RichardTUR0702OOB TJ Turnov22:04928:403020:231571:07
17807Hanák MatějLTU0701OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov21:14720:041631:053772:23
18792Pavlů JakubMFP0700VŠSK MFF UK Praha31:022720:211721:211872:44
19821Nožička JanTJN0809OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.30:262519:011223:472073:14
20813Lesák MarekTJN0811OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.23:031226:292626:362876:08
21806Miklas OndřejVLI0701Slavia Liberec orienteering31:482819:311527:162978:35
22818Horáček JakubJEN0800OB Jenišovice24:491929:423329:533284:24
23799Doušek VilémTBM0904KOS TJ Tesla Brno26:222030:293427:473084:38
24817Havel AntonínTJN0813OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.27:162331:343526:052684:55
25830Doucha TomášSNA0801TJ START Náchod33:083026:292630:573590:34
26793Termer ŠtěpánLTU0800OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov45:453819:141325:582490:57
27811Zaňka AlbertTJN0803OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.27:062233:363730:273391:09
28824Riby PhilipLTP0702OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice37:373521:471932:384092:02
29831Vokurka VáclavTJN1000OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.26:442140:224325:022292:08
30833Řehoř HynekTJN0700OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.31:562937:054226:342795:35
31819Pešek OndřejSJC0802Sportcentrum Jičín35:383328:002932:193895:57
32827Oravec ViktorTJN0814OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.34:483234:574031:0236100:47
33809Honner JaroslavTZL0701SKOB Zlín49:344126:242526:0325102:01
34803Horáček DominikJEN0804OB Jenišovice37:523623:352140:4544102:12
35798Matušinec JakubPHK0802OK 99 Hradec Králové35:443440:534432:1938108:56
36814Geisler RichardDKL0700KOB Kladno44:263736:074133:3841114:11
37812Kubát VojtěchVRL0701OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí45:453834:283839:2143119:34
38837Havlák ŠtěpánROU0801ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem49:264029:263242:2345121:15
39820Tuma Jonáš2PZ0800Lipno team51:474234:523935:2742122:06
 
805Vokurka AntonínTJN0800OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.disk22:202025:0523
834Vondra MatějLTU0702OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovdisk32:163628:5631
836Hoetzel JiříJEN0701JEN OB Jenišovicedisk28:493130:4134
829Vaníček JanSJC0705Sportcentrum Jičíndisk17:12721:1817
795Horák FilipPHK0701OK 99 Hradec Králové30:4326disk19:3613
808Škorpil MarekHOR0900TJ Jiskra Hořice23:3915disk23:2819
797Besta Radek11C0800Letci v akci34:473125:3623disk
828Neumann Rasmus31D0800SV Lengefelddisk
 
 
 
H12 (38)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1871Pekárek TobiasTZL0502SKOB Zlín15:05128:06216:38159:49
2866Hoetzel HugoJEN0503OB Jenišovice16:07227:16117:49261:12
3875Otruba FrantišekPLU0501TJ SOKOL Plumlov17:05428:44318:34464:23
4860Dejnožka MartinTJN0600OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:44334:081018:00368:52
5843Votoček MichalJIL0601OK Jilemnice20:07829:45420:08670:00
6869Nejezchleb VojtěchTUR0503OOB TJ Turnov18:03534:03920:05572:11
7873Černoch MartinPLU0500TJ SOKOL Plumlov19:33731:25523:551674:53
8858Vaněk BořekTZL0505SKOB Zlín20:10932:26622:581375:34
9853Mudrák DanielTBM0629KOS TJ Tesla Brno19:25633:49825:322078:46
10864Heller JiříROU0501SKOB Roudnice nad Labem25:101634:471120:36780:33
11859Čermák MartinPHK0502OK 99 Hradec Králové23:191036:461525:081985:13
12850Čivrný JanVRL0501OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23:331141:152321:211086:09
13863Pernička VáclavTZL0602SKOB Zlín23:391340:192122:491286:47
14845Březina KarelCHA0605OK Chrastava34:132933:02721:551189:10
15855Pelc TadeášCST0601OB Strakonice23:381244:402821:00989:18
16844Hájek DominikCET0601TJ Loko Česká Třebová31:262539:051620:52891:23
17865Sucharda TomášJIL0502OK Jilemnice29:472239:481923:191492:54
18870Míka AlbertTJN0601OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.32:352735:401224:411892:56
19841Doucha MartinSNA0501TJ START Náchod27:161742:022426:312595:49
20849Městka VáclavVSP0600USK Praha30:482440:082026:222397:18
21857Meier DavidVSP0606USK Praha29:352142:552526:032298:33
22877Havlák RenéROU0602SKOB Roudnice nad Labem24:491444:062729:432698:38
23874Málek DavidPHK0504OK 99 Hradec Králové25:031549:393123:581798:40
24847Strakoš OndřejTZL0601SKOB Zlín28:151839:131731:212898:49
25862Rokos MarekTJN0500OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:051939:351831:3929100:19
26851Dvořáček TomášOSN0505SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst40:523335:421325:3421102:08
27846Lazák JanLTU0500OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov31:322643:142629:4927104:35
28840Houžvička DavidTUR0501TUR OOB TJ Turnov29:072051:553223:4515104:47
29842Vlach FrantišekSJC0603Sportcentrum Jičín39:533236:441432:3530109:12
30848Soldán RobinPLU0600TJ SOKOL Plumlov39:433144:482926:2524110:56
31854Mencl JosefVSP0602USK Praha30:442348:233033:5632113:03
32876Palas JanTZL0507SKOB Zlín37:183061:483433:4431132:50
33868Huleja MartinTZL0604SKOB Zlín49:393741:102243:4535134:34
34872Nešpor JiříTTR0502OOB Třebíč33:222865:223551:5137150:35
35852Matouš MarekJEN0602OB Jenišovice49:453852:163348:4336150:44
36867Vřešťál AntonínTUR0604OOB TJ Turnov41:463476:353637:2534155:46
37856Rachůnek StanislavSJI0602OK Jihlava47:033697:033751:5538196:01
 
861Novotný KamilSJC0600Sportcentrum Jičín46:5735disk35:1033
 
 
 
H14 (41)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1887Šimša MartinPGP0309SK Praga15:23125:05119:35160:03
2910Waněk HubertLPU0309OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:17427:27319:47263:31
3921Tkáč MatějTJN0401OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.15:59326:04221:49463:52
4917Průša DominikVSP0406USK Praha19:05728:34422:44670:23
5903Gajda MartinKAM0405OK Kamenice17:36529:50723:07770:33
6899Novota Lukáš84S0300Akademik TU Košice19:30830:34822:42572:46
7902Fábera DavidSHK0305OK Slavia Hradec Králové19:47929:36624:18873:41
8911Novosad PavelTZL0404SKOB Zlín18:37632:501225:391277:06
9888Lesák OndřejTJN0306OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.21:401129:20526:501377:50
10909Zabořil OndřejJEN0401OB Jenišovice22:121232:441124:38979:34
11889Kabát MartinPGP0408SK Praga22:141333:221325:061080:42
12906Dejnožka VojtěchTJN0300OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.22:371534:121425:351182:24
13922Kolář ŠimonSHK0405OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:251034:451528:211483:31
14883Tichý LubomírSHK0303OK Slavia Hradec Králové22:341431:44930:551985:13
15885Hustý AdamTZL0403SKOB Zlín25:542432:161028:251586:35
16901Procinger JakubVRL0305OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí24:222236:271829:081889:57
17886Janda JakubDOR0403OK Dobříš23:411935:431631:412191:05
18893Neumann MatějPHK0400OK 99 Hradec Králové22:511641:482431:582496:37
19891Hnízdil MatějKAS0301KOB Kamenický Šenov24:142143:432728:571696:54
20919Rak TomášSHK0400OK Slavia Hradec Králové23:371840:202234:102898:07
21915Řehoř VojtaTJN0303OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.23:492039:452134:362998:10
22918Kukurugya Šimon43S0402ŠK Sandberg Bratislava25:552543:152529:011798:11
23894Titz AdamVSP0401USK Praha31:023235:471732:002598:49
24916Kodytek AdamSHK0402OK Slavia Hradec Králové29:402939:091931:4121100:30
25895Dohnálek TomášSHK0403OK Slavia Hradec Králové27:342741:072331:5523100:36
26896Sędłak Michał23P0300OK!Sport Warszawa24:532343:422632:3226101:07
27912Šitina TomášLTU0300OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov26:022644:392838:4631109:27
28907Mertlík JakubTUR0307OOB TJ Turnov30:293145:432936:5830113:10
29897Valter OndřejKBP0400KBP Praha30:153050:423233:0627114:03
30908Janas AdamPGP0404SK Praga28:272855:403643:2434127:31
31892Šedivka PavelLTU0401OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov33:263454:543540:1432128:34
32882Tvrdý Tomáš43S0201ŠK Sandberg Bratislava31:273339:442059:0238130:13
33905Dvořáček JakubOSN0303SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst39:413853:573445:3436139:12
34924Dohnal FrantišekVSP0303VSP USK Praha34:243565:593841:4933142:12
35920Danko ŠtěpánCHA0301OK Chrastava35:403662:303748:0037146:10
36900Balogh Michal43S0300ŠK Sandberg Bratislava52:443953:183344:3935150:41
37884Kokrda VojtěchPHK0402OK 99 Hradec Králové39:013773:403979:0739191:48
 
890Pavlík MatějLIT0401KOB Litvínovvzdal78:5740disk
904Milán JakubTBM0411KOS TJ Tesla Brno15:292disk21:323
898Pelc MatyášCST0401OB Strakonice23:211745:5831disk
913Pokorný JanTJN0400OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.disk45:553031:1320
 
 
 
H16 (41)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1934Metelka OndřejPHK0101OK 99 Hradec Králové22:15130:59129:22182:36
2957Švadlena MichalCHC0101K.O.B. Choceň23:02232:09332:49288:00
3931Janovský TomášPGP0101SK Praga25:26331:00236:19692:45
4929Zalaba TomášSJC0101Sportcentrum Jičín25:34433:09434:47493:30
5946Janas PetrPGP0200SK Praga27:32536:10637:518101:33
6954Janda OndřejDOR0100OK Dobříš30:08734:28537:057101:41
7968Jonáš Adam43S0101ŠK Sandberg Bratislava29:44638:49936:155104:48
8969Lukašák ŠimonSTE0202SK SKI-OB Šternberk32:251240:081434:433107:16
9932Macek OndřejLPU0209OK Lokomotiva Pardubice31:141039:471238:349109:35
10964Gottstein JonášJIL0107OK Jilemnice30:36937:11742:1814110:05
11944Siegl MatyášPGP0104SK Praga33:201439:421138:5210111:54
12930Adamec MartinTJN0106OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.34:201638:23840:0011112:43
13936Bek JiříCHA0103OK Chrastava30:11839:291046:1118115:51
14973Ježek JakubJIL0104OK Jilemnice38:282540:021340:0011118:30
15949Procinger JanVRL0102OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí32:061143:402247:0319122:49
16959Porkert JanSHK0100OK Slavia Hradec Králové33:411547:412841:5913123:21
17937Kukurugya Matej43S0103ŠK Sandberg Bratislava37:512341:431644:2416123:58
18972Langr JanSHK0101OK Slavia Hradec Králové35:422143:362045:3817124:56
19963Zabořil VojtěchJEN0101OB Jenišovice34:481743:392149:3624128:03
20971Vlastník MatoušJIL0201OK Jilemnice38:472642:431749:1823130:48
21947Mrskoč MarekLPU0205OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:032844:372349:0021132:40
22974Šabata RadekSRK0202SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.38:572740:341553:4227133:13
23967Budský OndřejTJN0105OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.33:191345:012457:2230135:42
24960Kundrata JanTZL0203SKOB Zlín41:113047:342749:0922137:54
25956Tachezy JanDOR0102OK Dobříš35:071949:343153:5728138:38
26942Postolka JonášDKL0100KOB Kladno40:292955:313443:2515139:25
27935Bradáč DavidLLI0203TJ Loko Liberec35:011843:321968:4636147:19
28943Bartík FilipTZL0202SKOB Zlín37:102255:203355:2229147:52
29966Puchalský JanVSP0101USK Praha49:463447:052651:2225148:13
30958Matyáš VojtěchCHA0202OK Chrastava50:283553:253247:2420151:17
31941Kopecký JanPZR0202UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou43:473148:323061:3133153:50
32933Nešpor JanTTR0101OOB Třebíč35:372048:042974:1638157:57
33951Růta MatyášTJN0102OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.47:353256:593558:3231163:06
34938Kynčl VojtěchJIL0101OK Jilemnice52:313662:193758:5332173:43
35948Poláček RadimPHK0201OK 99 Hradec Králové53:583759:373665:2835179:03
36955Kohout VáclavDKL0101KOB Kladno47:553365:463870:5337184:34
37961Balogh Matúš43S0100ŠK Sandberg Bratislava69:553875:333964:4234210:10
 
970Kniebügl Jakub39S0000KOBRA Bratislava75:0639101:0141vzdal
950Melichna MatějDKL0102KOB Kladnodisk45:402553:0126
952Dostál FrantišekUOL0201SOB Olomouc37:562443:2918disk
940Riby ThomasLTP0202OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice85:294089:0340vzdal
 
 
 
H18 (26)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
1993Chupek JakubJPV9911Oddíl OS SK Prostějov31:44442:14137:201111:18
2999Bräuer Dennis31D9900SV Lengefeld29:27250:25443:253123:17
3997Podmolík JonášTZL0001SKOB Zlín28:21150:25446:065124:52
4998Vítek KarelPGP9904SK Praga36:511348:28343:514129:10
5986Roudný VáclavLPU0001OK Lokomotiva Pardubice30:30353:47750:0010134:17
61003Krawczyński MikołajCHC0001K.O.B. Choceň33:17861:351739:292134:21
71005Šabata MilanSRK9904SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.38:111553:36653:4011145:27
8980Tichý RadomírSHK0000OK Slavia Hradec Králové35:371160:551549:187145:50
9985Vlastník ŠimonJIL9904OK Jilemnice37:301459:571449:499147:16
101002Galbavý MatějCHA0000OK Chrastava34:08954:04861:2616149:38
11992Postolka JáchymDKL9900KOB Kladno48:522257:011046:446152:37
12996Procházka ZdeněkSOP9901OOB TJ Slezan Opava33:12764:051856:5713154:14
131000Samek TomášPHK0001OK 99 Hradec Králové40:161658:391358:2714157:22
14987Czapliński JakubCHC0003K.O.B. Choceň42:511965:051949:308157:26
15983Rajnoha DavidTBM0003KOS TJ Tesla Brno42:481857:351172:5718173:20
16995Šitina JakubLTU0001OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov46:172065:382062:0217173:57
17990Müller TomášOTK9901OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice36:491260:551578:2221176:06
181001Pavel MartinTJN0004OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.46:232190:112377:5520214:29
19982Kubát TomášVRL0001OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí56:162487:312278:5622222:43
20981Procházka JakubSOP9903OOB TJ Slezan Opava55:332396:192476:5819228:50
 
1008Komenda JanZBM9902SK Žabovřesky Brno32:195diskvzdal
994Bradáč JakubLLI0002TJ Loko Liberecdisk57:351158:5015
989Ježek VítJIL9903OK Jilemnicedisk69:2821disk
1006Melichar PetrLLI0001TJ Loko Liberec32:48645:272disk
984Šklíba MichalSRK9900SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.41:0617vzdal54:5512
991Rosłaniec MateuszCHC0002K.O.B. Choceň34:501056:519disk
 
 
 
H20 (10)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11013Zikmund ZdeněkSJC9703Sportcentrum Jičín34:35348:22140:062123:03
21017Šmaus JanTJN9700OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.31:28153:19242:263127:13
31012Hrdinka DanielVRL9701OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:00555:31338:331133:04
41019Novák FilipTJN9801OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.33:42255:35445:095134:26
51016Šiška PetrTZL9801SKOB Zlín34:41460:11645:054139:57
61018Pelikán LukášDKL9802KOB Kladno42:16664:24773:268180:06
71015Borgiel Jarek51P9701UKS Sparta Czyżowice51:58874:40868:527195:30
 
1011Hasal MartinPGP9804SK Praga48:44776:439disk
1010Melichar VojtěchLLI9802TJ Loko Liberec59:31546:156
1014Beneš JanDKL9800KOB Kladno76:039
 
 
 
H21UK (16)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11032Pekárek EvženTZL7007SKOB Zlín33:11159:32136:001128:43
21040Voráček MichalOSN8000SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst36:55262:15239:135138:23
31036Vavrys PetrLCE6413OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice39:22362:46341:017143:09
41024Kvapil PetrTUV7402SOK TJ Turnov42:29463:26539:063145:01
51029Gajda JanVSP6801USK Praha43:45663:04438:152145:04
61025Pachner PavelCHA7501OK Chrastava43:23563:44640:296147:36
71034Podmolík TomášTZL6915SKOB Zlín44:23766:42739:094150:14
81027Šmelík JurajLCE6603OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice48:37877:41944:378170:55
91023Richtr AlešVPM6601KOS Slavia Plzeň50:40988:381152:1410191:32
101033Podivínský TomášSCP7201OK Sparta Praha66:211185:181058:5312210:32
111030Posselt MartinTJN6802OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.59:101096:461258:5211214:48
121037Rachůnek StanislavSJI6801OK Jihlava73:0513100:201359:3713233:02
131026Forst LiborMFP6301VŠSK MFF UK Praha71:3712116:571567:2414255:58
141035Müller JanHCE6800TJ Hostivice86:2215159:331686:0815332:03
 
1028Řezáč PavelVLI6900Slavia Liberec orienteering80:3514110:5314disk
1031Nemec Juraj17S8900Ekonom Banska Bystrica77:11845:189
 
 
 
H21UL (17)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11052Janeček OldřichMFP8200VŠSK MFF UK Praha45:44466:22248:102160:16
21063Milán PavelTBM7227KOS TJ Tesla Brno42:54371:38554:535169:25
31060Kobr TomášTJN8901OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.42:46268:09360:089171:03
41058Leibiger Jens18D5900Post SV Dresden51:41775:02955:407182:23
51057Kořínek TomášBOR9007OK Jiskra Nový Bor42:15192:221247:541182:31
61050Průša MichalVSP7310USK Praha55:21974:58753:534184:12
71061Polák JaroslavCHA7500OK Chrastava55:06871:29459:228185:57
81056Richter Friedmar71D8100USV TU Dresden64:381178:421074:0412217:24
91064Boudný JanSCP7417OK Sparta Praha71:1912118:061364:5910254:24
101065Olunczek Andrei71D0000USV TU Dresden76:3813120:041487:1114283:53
111053Wieszaczewski Jacek21P8500Orientop Wrocław86:4515135:141587:3715309:36
121054Šafka Dan73X9100Opět na Kozla50:126186:281681:1513317:55
 
1066Poloprutský TomášVLI6205Slavia Liberec orienteering57:451075:008disk
1055Jurczyk Tomasz51P9400UKS Sparta Czyżowicedisk64:58155:006
1062Kasal VítZBM7540SK Žabovřesky Brno77:1814vzdal73:5411
1051Martan JiříVLI7300Slavia Liberec orienteering47:44580:5811disk
1059Kotecký OndřejTBM7703KOS TJ Tesla Brno72:31651:063
 
 
 
H21E (49)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11093Fürst MatoušLLI9603TJ Loko Liberec34:18177:06141:482153:12
21133Zbranek RomanASU8808Magnus Orienteering36:41581:04242:554160:40
31130Kretzschmar Matthias18D9001Post SV Dresden37:29782:54342:433163:06
41134Mokrý StanislavZBM9202SK Žabovřesky Brno36:35483:52443:465164:13
51119Procházka DavidLPU9113OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:05986:27745:048169:36
61122Šmehlík EduardSHK8702OK Slavia Hradec Králové38:451086:07645:089170:00
71123Leideck Karsten71D8600USV TU Dresden38:541189:031344:046172:01
81118Šmelík MartinASU9644Magnus Orienteering40:071288:061144:087172:21
91097Škoda JakubVLI8800Slavia Liberec orienteering36:10290:031646:3711172:50
101096Kučera JanVSP7302USK Praha41:371388:121246:1310176:02
111125Sysel CtiborPGP8700SK Praga41:371386:54849:2016177:51
121124Panchártek JanPHK8802OK 99 Hradec Králové41:421589:271450:0317181:12
131098Burda MatějBOR9608OK Jiskra Nový Bor42:221887:481051:0722181:17
141111Komanec VáclavSHK8406OK Slavia Hradec Králové37:01686:59958:0734182:07
151090Hora VojtěchPGP8301SK Praga44:382892:591948:1614185:53
161131Zakouřil TomášTUV7500SOK TJ Turnov43:152295:132548:4015187:08
171120Janda MartinDOB8002KOB Dobruška43:542793:552150:2320188:12
181109Křivda MartinCHC9501K.O.B. Choceň41:491695:532651:1423188:56
191095Kadeřávek PetrPHK7605OK 99 Hradec Králové42:471992:091854:3230189:28
201126Jonáš Martin43S9601ŠK Sandberg Bratislava45:183294:382250:0719190:03
211087Sháněl JanCHC9402K.O.B. Choceň43:052199:263447:4112190:12
221112Kovář MiroslavSJC8104Sportcentrum Jičín42:542095:542752:0924190:57
231132Malý AlešJIL8702OK Jilemnice43:3926101:023647:5713192:38
241116Franssen Desmond99BTrol43:182389:371561:3637194:31
251103Zelenka TomášPHK9001OK 99 Hradec Králové47:283596:172853:2326197:08
261127Remeš PetrSHK9403OK Slavia Hradec Králové48:483794:442354:3431198:06
271114Grundman VojtěchCHC8801K.O.B. Choceň44:382898:283156:2432199:30
281128Kopec TomášVLI8203Slavia Liberec orienteering44:4230102:033954:1428200:59
291113Hlaváč JiříTBM6116KOS TJ Tesla Brno46:2933101:163754:2229202:07
301110Hraboš MatějASU9547Magnus Orienteering46:4034106:274053:1825206:25
311108Jirka MichalZBM8403SK Žabovřesky Brno53:2640101:433854:0827209:17
321115Janovský TomášPGP6401SK Praga53:123996:572960:4236210:51
331121Plíhal TomášSJI8509OK Jihlava44:523198:503370:2840214:10
341084Ockenden John35G9400CUOC49:3138108:044157:4633215:21
351083Kubina Filip43S8900ŠK Sandberg Bratislava53:5441100:253565:1439219:33
361104Jurica JanLPU9611OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:3736118:324258:5535225:04
371106Netuka VojtěchSHK9701OK Slavia Hradec Králové43:352598:383289:0341231:16
381100Knott Jeremy35G9600CUOC75:1245182:5643105:5542364:03
 
1092Janas PetrPGP7106SK Praga54:5842vzdal63:1538
1117Müller Philipp18D9000Post SV Dresden36:31384:015disk
1082Uhlík MichalSJC8007Sportcentrum Jičín56:244394:5524disk
1081Kolín JanDKP7701DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka90:171750:0418
1138Koštejn VítDOK9800DOK OK Doksyvzdalvzdal
1085Habán IvoVLI7707Slavia Liberec orienteering38:00893:4420
1145Kubát PavelPHK9101PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové98:163039:581
1140Pospíšil VítekPGP6803SK Praga41:4916
1099Henych PetrVLI6001Slavia Liberec orienteering57:0244
1088Hepner DavidSHK7601OK Slavia Hradec Králové43:3424
1094Nývlt MartinDKP8200DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka50:3521
 
 
 
H21A (32)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11182Rychlý PavelKRN8505KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov42:21168:14144:361155:11
21165Žemlík PavelTUV7135SOK TJ Turnov43:04268:19345:482157:11
31170Ehl JiříTBM7701KOS TJ Tesla Brno48:57968:14147:323164:43
41167Šabatka ZdeněkPHK8900OK 99 Hradec Králové44:40474:45448:314167:56
51178Justa PavelPHK8701OK 99 Hradec Králové45:15577:25949:315172:11
61172Kadavý PetrCHA7800OK Chrastava45:53676:23850:316172:47
71173Doucha JiříSNA7105TJ START Náchod47:51775:24554:467178:01
81157Šmejc JakubSJC9401Sportcentrum Jičín50:271180:051255:329186:04
91179Vejstrk DanielCHA9105OK Chrastava48:11878:341161:1216187:57
101159Hübner JanCTB7902SK OB Chotěboř57:442075:37654:467188:07
111149Fišer JiříSLP8503OOB Slavia Praha44:26389:001959:3212192:58
121155Zlámal DavidSJC9603Sportcentrum Jičín52:531481:401359:4213194:15
131151Novotný MarekTJN9901OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.55:091876:05764:0819195:22
141175Pustai DavidTJN9301OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.53:381684:091761:3818199:25
151183Čechlovský JanCHA9300OK Chrastava49:461082:491567:1523199:50
161177Stachoň ZdeněkSKM8014KOB Směr Kroměříž52:371288:051861:1817202:00
171180Pražák JiříZBP7800OOB SK Zbraslav59:152283:471660:0014203:02
181171Beneš MiroslavPGP8108SK Praga57:131981:511466:5822206:02
191154Picek JanTJN9101OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.53:271594:532160:3015208:50
201166Jordanov AlexandrZBM9503SK Žabovřesky Brno62:552498:522365:5821227:45
211152Cwalina Karol23P0000OK!Sport Warszawa67:392692:302069:0224229:11
221160Kořan PavelVBM7401VSK Mendelu Brno65:112598:002271:4525234:56
231148Schröter PavelCHA7203OK Chrastava62:2423109:212579:3627251:21
241164Lenk Andreas71D7301USV TU Dresden71:5727109:242676:1126257:32
251168Pátek RichardZBM7609SK Žabovřesky Brno80:5229146:452896:0528323:42
 
1150Schroth Peter18D8400Post SV Dresden75:5228102:3724disk
1169Kopecký PavelVSP7800USK Praha52:511377:5310disk
1161Vokurka JanTJN7501OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.125:0327disk
1163Deml TomášLPU9502OK Lokomotiva Pardubice53:571756:2810
1184Kondrát MartinPGP6501SK Praga58:222157:3711
1153Kadečka AdamJEN9601OB Jenišovicevzdal
1174Gregor MartinCTB7701SK OB Chotěboř65:4120
 
 
 
H21B (38)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11222Fiala PetrLPU8701OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:41268:05742:591149:45
21212Morecchio Marco98ISSC Napoli41:28664:17650:186156:03
31207Mašata RomanPHK7107OK 99 Hradec Králové41:05463:32453:2811158:05
41230Wohanka PetrVRL7305OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí47:011462:16250:308159:47
51214Otruba MarekPLU7417TJ SOKOL Plumlov39:55369:10952:489161:53
61204Cruse Franz24D9100SV Robotron Dresden46:581262:14152:5610162:08
71208Trávníček JanPLU7501TJ SOKOL Plumlov43:36963:41556:4615164:03
81227Otruba KarelPLU7917TJ SOKOL Plumlov44:421170:331350:155165:30
91219Macek JiříLIT8401KOB Litvínov44:091072:581649:103166:17
101224Štregl PetrVRL7303OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí49:271869:461148:112167:24
111216Wohanka PavelVRL7501OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí41:13570:521457:3517169:40
121229Krtička JanPLU7931TJ SOKOL Plumlov42:39770:141257:3818170:31
131231Štál JanSJC9601Sportcentrum Jičín47:001369:291056:3414173:03
141196Veselý MarekCHA8201CHA OK Chrastava49:251775:431949:554175:03
151226Culka JosefJHB8607TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod48:261573:101754:0813175:44
161205Janeček MirekTJN9804OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.49:191672:381553:5412175:51
171223Nerad JaroslavLIT9001KOB Litvínov51:112075:331859:1620186:00
181215Kokaisl TomášLPU7820OK Lokomotiva Pardubice52:492276:492361:3821191:16
191203Randík JanSOB8703SOBSA52:172176:432172:2729201:27
201206Mokrý PavelVLI7501Slavia Liberec orienteering58:532876:442267:0224202:39
211200Pavlík LiborLIT7605KOB Litvínov55:262681:162568:3226205:14
221197Kulich MartinZBM9009SK Žabovřesky Brno65:153186:592857:2316209:37
231199Filičko MarekLPU7102OK Lokomotiva Pardubice57:222786:382770:3427214:34
241217Kučerka DavidLIT8202KOB Litvínov66:153385:042663:3622214:55
251220Vébr JiříVTA6901SC vebr-sport59:552988:323066:5523215:22
261213Lohr IvoSCP6801OK Sparta Praha54:382597:243267:5925220:01
271202König LukášZBM8001SK Žabovřesky Brno54:0424101:573373:0630229:07
281232Urbaník RobertVLI7002Slavia Liberec orienteering65:1932103:373570:5528239:51
291211Cupák JiříVRL7201OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí62:433091:043191:1632245:03
 
1225Kula TadeášVAM9749OOB Vamberk51:091976:2320disk
1221Sysel OndřejPGP8302SK Pragadisk78:122450:287
1241Binar RobertOOL7501OOL SK Haná orienteering42:46868:168disk
1228Vrabec TomášSCP8700OK Sparta Praha53:102387:5129vzdal
1218Polák VlastimilVRL7702OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí35:12162:553disk
1209Sliva JanSCP7300OK Sparta Praha72:113477:3131
1233Hlubuček TomášCHA9704OK Chrastavadisk59:1419
1237Havránek ŠtěpánNeregistrovanívzdal103:2534
1201Szenczi GabrielVLI8700Slavia Liberec orienteering86:1535
 
 
 
H21C (23)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11262Procházka TomášPGP8207SK Praga34:06161:03136:541132:03
21269Besta LukášKNC8101Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.37:35264:32237:472139:54
31270Laga MiroslavZBP7900OOB SK Zbraslav43:45570:41445:484160:14
41255Bílý PetrLTP6805OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice42:35370:36348:518162:02
51267Jirous JiříTAP7201KOB TRETRA Praha44:14674:07644:033162:24
61250Hájek VojtěchTJN9502OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.44:35772:36546:115163:22
71265Vaněk PetrZBP7302OOB SK Zbraslav42:45484:32948:037175:20
81246Posselt MartinTJN9501OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.51:10894:021247:026192:14
91261Krejčí LukášOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.54:15984:25874:5518213:35
101248Nesrovnal Jaroslav71X8300Hoši Planá66:581394:481356:1610218:02
111258Juren LukášLTP9703OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice62:161278:28781:0619221:50
121247Drożdż Rafał23P9300OK!Sport Warszawa73:591691:431156:3712222:19
131254Meier MilanVLI7301Slavia Liberec orienteering60:1911110:291558:2914229:17
141253Mazurkiewicz Jakub23P9302OK!Sport Warszawa71:1615115:191662:2216248:57
151245Glinka Jakub23P9500OK!Sport Warszawa144:4017163:5918144:0721452:46
 
1256Knotek VojtěchNNN9203Neregistrovaní (NNN)vzdal109:291462:1515
1252Lexa LukášVTA9301SC vebr-sportdisk147:1617101:2820
1259Szymański Mateusz23P9301OK!Sport Warszawavzdal236:1019disk
1266Veselý OndřejPHK8505OK 99 Hradec Královédisk54:049
1249Dressler JanSBK7911KOB Start Blansko57:001056:2711
1257Bolina MichalZBP7702OOB SK Zbraslavdisk58:1513
1251Hájek JanJEN9703OB Jenišovice88:061067:5117
1263Toušek FilipZBP7102OOB SK Zbraslav70:4614disk
 
 
 
H35 (37)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11302Jedlička MichalSHK7309OK Slavia Hradec Králové35:13256:59134:351126:47
21306Tihon MichalPHK7905OK 99 Hradec Králové34:26158:15235:292128:10
31289Tkaczuk Tomasz66P7900UKS Azymut Pabianice47:12760:43338:443146:39
41290Šabatka PetrLPU8106OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:15365:54739:594147:08
51296Šklíba JanSRK7501SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.43:19461:13443:506148:22
61314Hrouza JanKRN8100KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov45:54664:17644:047154:15
71301Šemelík PetrDKL6901KOB Kladno45:43567:02845:208158:05
81305Svoboda OndřejSHK7605OK Slavia Hradec Králové51:001162:23549:3114162:54
91284Fukátko JanLPU8105OK Lokomotiva Pardubice52:331469:291047:2810169:30
101286Slovák MiroslavSHK7704OK Slavia Hradec Králové51:511274:151248:0111174:07
111295Izdný PavelSJI7613OK Jihlava50:521073:581149:3315174:23
121285Honner JaroslavVPM7802KOS Slavia Plzeň53:121567:48954:5622175:56
131300Kejval JaromírSJC7300Sportcentrum Jičín56:421676:161643:495176:47
141316Doušek RobertTBM7911KOS TJ Tesla Brno50:49978:562050:0016179:45
151282Kniebügl Anton39S6400KOBRA Bratislava57:441777:361747:109182:30
161311Drągowski PiotrDOB8200KOB Dobruška48:53886:012251:0017185:54
171303Kolek PetrASU7501Magnus Orienteering59:391978:401948:3913186:58
181280Choutka JaroslavSOB6301SOBSA59:442175:281552:0019187:12
191287Odvody ZdeněkLPU8206OK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:091877:561859:5724196:02
201283Žitný TomášSMB6401SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav63:062274:491363:1325201:08
211292Hudeček TomášOOP8201TJ Opava59:391988:392353:1020201:28
221281Vančura MartinASU8049Magnus Orienteering69:272684:122151:5018205:29
231315Simr PavelROU7504SKOB Roudnice nad Labem66:102589:222454:2721209:59
241297Tomanica VojtěchCHA7601OK Chrastava65:172495:332557:3223218:22
251312Kroupa JanLPU8103OK Lokomotiva Pardubice63:4823103:592875:5628243:43
261299Kadečka JakubJEN7901OB Jenišovice72:4728110:133067:1427250:14
271308Kosobud DušanVTA7201SC vebr-sport82:3331107:232977:0431267:00
281298Jedlička MichalDKL8000KOB Kladno113:5432110:463176:0929300:49
291291Kolenec JanHCE8000TJ Hostivice125:5234140:2333104:3233370:47
 
1294Jakubec PetrSportcentrum Jičíndisk101:402776:5230
1307Šlapánek RenéROU7904ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem77:3730disk66:5626
1309Duda MiroslavROU8009SKOB Roudnice nad Labem72:182795:4826disk
1293Míchal JiříSJH7802SJH Jindřichův Hradecvzdal112:393279:3332
1310Juřina FrantišekFYD7800Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant75:091448:2312
1317Sokolov VyacheslavNeregistrovaní117:2933
1288Suchý PetrSHK7800OK Slavia Hradec Králové74:0729
1313Datel JiříDKL7101KOB Kladno51:5413
 
 
 
H40 (46)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11351Švadlena PavelCHC7502K.O.B. Choceň39:38257:07335:091131:54
21341Horák Pavel (Starosta)VSP7305USK Praha38:27154:51141:003134:18
31364Hain JanSJC7502Sportcentrum Jičín40:13356:46238:592135:58
41350Sędłak Krystian23P7300OK!Sport Warszawa41:22560:15443:157144:52
51345Toužil KarelSHK7602OK Slavia Hradec Králové42:19663:10641:154146:44
61356Rýdl JiříTJN7000OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.46:28962:19541:365150:23
71332Lisý OndřejVLI7100Slavia Liberec orienteering43:00772:261441:406157:06
81330Sedlář PetrTBM7319KOS TJ Tesla Brno50:151270:421146:578167:54
91343Tomášek OndřejTUV7001SOK TJ Turnov50:041169:56957:2416177:24
101362Titz PavelVSP7400USK Praha56:161473:201553:5212183:28
111338Kolář ViktorHOR7300TJ Jiskra Hořice47:371071:091267:2424186:10
121367Novotný DušanTJN7002OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.57:051676:382052:5811186:41
131326Daněk RomanSBK7541KOB Start Blansko61:272270:341055:1314187:14
141354Novák PetrRUM7401ZOOB Rumburk56:171573:331658:1117188:01
151321Čečka JiříSHK7600OK Slavia Hradec Králové67:492674:441748:189190:51
161349Würz BohuslavLTP7307OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice60:492077:462254:2413192:59
171360Mrkvička JiříTJN7101OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.59:021875:281861:0418195:34
181358Skal JaroslavTJN7504OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.59:211978:552362:0319200:19
191339Březina JanCHA7604OK Chrastava63:472572:221367:3925203:48
201337Matyáš LiborCHA7603OK Chrastava62:162376:221969:2528208:03
211363Kutlvašr RudaVRL7601OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí75:253577:402155:2515208:30
221327Műller KamilTYN7500OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí78:453682:372650:5410212:16
231366Vorlíček Peter43S7501ŠK Sandberg Bratislava62:352487:262862:2020212:21
241322Janda PavelDOR7600OK Dobříš58:221790:523172:2331221:37
251344Pleva StanislavSJC7601Sportcentrum Jičín60:532191:113271:2030223:24
261336Čapek MiroslavPHK7603OK 99 Hradec Králové69:232890:073068:4526228:15
271323Severýn OttoVLI7402Slavia Liberec orienteering72:363495:453466:4523235:06
281346Háp PetrPHK7201OK 99 Hradec Králové69:082796:103570:3529235:53
291329Červený MojmírROU7402SKOB Roudnice nad Labem86:323889:082964:2621240:06
301342Pavlů JiříMFP7704VŠSK MFF UK Praha69:3229103:303769:1727242:19
311353Brňák Štefan43S7601ŠK Sandberg Bratislava86:1737115:373882:1233284:06
321357Zlesák OndřejJIL7601OK Jilemnice111:5040146:264084:3434342:50
 
1368Matěásko DušanJILJIL OK Jilemnicevzdal98:503664:4022
1348Černý MichalROU7505SKOB Roudnice nad Labem70:2531disk76:0432
1365Sokolář ZdeněkSNA7201TJ START Náchod46:02864:54741:37ms
1334Mudrák PavelTBM6900KOS TJ Tesla Brno40:50465:388disk
1324Dušek VladimírTBM7400KOS TJ Tesla Brno70:543293:2833disk
1347Skácel Dalibor4PX7300HO Ještěd69:483083:5527disk
1335Pešek VladimírSportcentrum Jičín103:4639disk
1325Pitrmuc JanJIL7703OK Jilemnice126:393989:3235
1328Slavík PavelSNA7349TJ START Náchoddisk80:5725
1333Dębiński Robert39P7300UMKS Orkan Ostródavzdalvzdal
1361Harazin MartinVLI7400Slavia Liberec orienteering55:351379:1624
1331Krejčí LadislavROU7301SKOB Roudnice nad Labemvzdal168:0341
1355Horáček TomášJEN7700OB Jenišovicevzdal
1340Zeman TomášDCE7500KOB Dobřichovice72:2533
 
 
 
H45 (62)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11382Horký JanUOL7100SOB Olomouc32:59149:37229:231111:59
21387Nehasil VladislavLDC7101KOB Děčín33:28250:16430:324114:16
31386Chupek JozefVZA7102Slávia ŽU Žilina35:38650:20529:392115:37
41394Sobczyński KalikstCHC7101K.O.B. Choceň35:43747:34132:348115:51
51434Vydra IvanCHA6600OK Chrastava33:38354:181429:413117:37
61418Valter DaliborKBP6900KBP Praha37:501249:53333:059120:48
71433Aschermann JanVSP6902USK Praha34:37451:55835:1415121:46
81435Bradáč StanislavLLI7201TJ Loko Liberec37:08952:331035:4018125:21
91383Kubec MartinDOB7002KOB Dobruška38:351355:521632:147126:41
101388Hnízdil JanKAS7100KOB Kamenický Šenov37:211053:591235:3717126:57
111401Bejvl JakubLME7100SK Los Mělník39:251656:491830:525127:06
121422Gryc JanTBM6709KOS TJ Tesla Brno37:04853:521137:1923128:15
131423Jonáš Radoslav43S6912ŠK Sandberg Bratislava42:302051:21734:2812128:19
141402Žejdlík MichalLTP7001OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice37:341158:532232:006128:27
151403Siegl RomanMFP6700VŠSK MFF UK Praha41:231952:12935:1816128:53
161399Fürst AlešLLI6801TJ Loko Liberec38:371456:141734:3213129:23
171392Gryc TomášTBM6903KOS TJ Tesla Brno39:301758:222134:3414132:26
181420Netuka JanSHK7001OK Slavia Hradec Králové38:581557:592035:5619132:53
191414Kabát JanEKP6912VŠTJ Ekonom Praha44:032354:281536:1821134:49
201436Bartczak Jarosław39P6800UMKS Orkan Ostróda49:332954:171333:2110137:11
211374Šritr MartinTUV6802SOK TJ Turnov43:002161:392834:0111138:40
221395Kruliš Petr8KC6900ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně44:572457:481936:1020138:55
231425Šimša JaromírMFP7100VŠSK MFF UK Praha40:331859:232339:5625139:52
241410Háp PavelPHK7101OK 99 Hradec Králové43:012260:082537:1022140:19
251427Votoček TomášJIL7041OK Jilemnice46:232561:212649:4242157:26
261393Cichý DavidPHK7001OK 99 Hradec Králové47:192770:503241:1026159:19
271375Becmer Dariusz17P7101WKS Śląsk Wrocław53:253361:312745:0434160:00
281390Metelka PavelPHK6800OK 99 Hradec Králové60:184059:442442:3328162:35
291413Bruner LubošLTP6501OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice50:413074:353439:5524165:11
301416Pavel PetrLTP6806OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice48:452876:403744:2733169:52
311400Gross MichalABM6946KOB ALFA Brno52:383270:283047:3136170:37
321408Horčička PetrUOL7007SOB Olomouc51:123175:523644:1031171:14
331405Gemperle František1SC7100Wall Street Systems69:284565:572941:5827177:23
341429Müller LiborOTK7201OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice60:013870:403147:3937178:20
351398Suchánek LadislavXBM7008PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM54:413485:134448:3138188:25
361381Votava David4HX7100DSVJ65:114281:324044:0430190:47
371404Šabata MilanSRK6901SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.62:524187:084642:4429192:44
381380Adamovský MichalTYN7200OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí58:403782:504152:2046193:50
391409Zabořil MichalJEN7101OB Jenišovice68:234375:433550:2044194:26
401391Strnad PavelHCE7100TJ Hostivice70:294777:373848:3839196:44
411412Balogh Richard43S6900ŠK Sandberg Bratislava57:453692:124848:3940198:36
421421Lazák JanLTU6900OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov60:063990:454749:1941200:10
431431Eichler PetrKAS6900KOB Kamenický Šenov68:364484:474250:2845203:51
441385Müller Robert3XX6900POT70:224680:463954:0947205:17
451411Kruschina JanLTP7202OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice76:295086:454555:4049218:54
461396Ulman AlešTJN7201OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.73:174999:225159:0150231:40
471376Švancar MartinCHA7000OK Chrastava71:5148112:265460:3051244:47
481407Třešňák MilošJIL6902OK Jilemnice82:3251101:385265:2252249:32
491406Zaňka TomášOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.84:2552123:165583:1755290:58
501426Lipenský RobertCHA7201OK Chrastava96:0853129:115676:3754301:56
511389Mencl MiloslavVSP6505USK Praha113:0754112:105388:3357313:50
 
1378Danko TomášCHA7200OK Chrastavadisk85:024366:3753
1415Chvátil JiříPHK7200OK 99 Hradec Králové46:4326disk47:0335
1432Souček KarelSHK6601OK Slavia Hradec Královédisk96:0649disk
1430Kohout JosefSHK6902OK Slavia Hradec Královédisk97:105044:1132
1397Vondra VáclavLTU6800OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov137:0155vzdal85:4656
1419Baldrian PetrPGP7203SK Praga35:15551:116disk
1428Řehoř JiříTJN7004OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.55:0935disk49:4743
1417Puchalský JakubVSP6911USK Prahavzdaldisk
1377Rohaľ Ivan43S7201ŠK Sandberg Bratislavavzdalvzdal
1379Kodejš ZdeněkVSP7202USK Praha74:1233disk
1424Houžvička JindřichTUR6912OOB TJ Turnov54:4648
 
 
 
H50 (36)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11471Müller Matthias18D6200Post SV Dresden35:09241:39227:243104:12
21478Pelc VáclavCST6702OB Strakonice38:40441:30129:405109:50
31464Kavalír KarelPHK6503OK 99 Hradec Králové37:45347:21527:202112:26
41474Kamenický JanPHK6601OK 99 Hradec Králové34:44147:33630:248112:41
51463Novota Mikuláš84S6001Akademik TU Košice40:17645:02428:264113:45
61447Nieke Hagen71D6300USV TU Dresden43:19952:051129:526125:16
71451Langr JanSHK6701OK Slavia Hradec Králové42:16753:561429:557126:07
81462Schindler JiříTJN6301OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.44:541050:54930:319126:19
91461Suk JiříMFP6401VŠSK MFF UK Praha40:09553:531332:5310126:55
101456Cruse Kay24D6600SV Robotron Dresden42:17852:591234:0811129:24
111460Petržela PavelLTU6301OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov50:351350:16834:3212135:23
121473Widziewicz RemigiusK.O.B. Choceň45:001149:39742:0217136:41
131458Roudný VáclavLPU6102OK Lokomotiva Pardubice48:091264:331938:0014150:42
141454Růžička IvanPHK6702OK 99 Hradec Králové53:221457:351543:4421154:41
151475Müller Rico71D6400USV TU Dresden56:011664:221839:0315159:26
161472Starý PavelVRL6301OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí53:291563:041645:0522161:38
171457Peřinka JanAOP6301Orientační Běh Opava60:111870:562435:1013166:17
181446Bendák PetrLTU6500OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov64:362152:031056:4932173:28
191465Žucha JiříTJN6603OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.61:532069:282242:4720174:08
201450Ščehovič Roman17S6400Ekonom Banska Bystrica65:242368:142145:5623179:34
211442Teplý JiříSHK6401OK Slavia Hradec Králové68:142565:052046:3825179:57
221445Melichar IgorPHK6504OK 99 Hradec Králové68:422670:472341:0616180:35
231466Hanč JaroslavVRL6702OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí81:533263:551742:1519188:03
241444Semrád PavelCHC6602K.O.B. Choceň58:261779:572750:4128189:04
251452Petráček AlešSJI6301OK Jihlava60:391976:382653:0930190:26
261469Míka ZdeněkTJN6700OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.65:242393:493447:3426206:47
271455Kukurugya Emil43S6601ŠK Sandberg Bratislava71:012792:443350:4829214:33
281459Hric JanMFP6300VŠSK MFF UK Praha81:103186:073150:1427217:31
291476Melichar JaromírLLI6301TJ Loko Liberec71:212883:303064:1534219:06
301468Beneš JanDKL6600KOB Kladno99:253486:093254:3531240:09
311453Hudeček JaroslavKTA6501SK Kotnov Tábor88:5733106:553562:0833258:00
 
1470Čivrný PavelVRL6306OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí64:592281:3328disk
1479Novotný MilanPHK6502OK 99 Hradec Královédisk43:41325:161
1443Kubát MiroslavVRL6701OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabídisk82:022942:1418
1449Hlaváček LubomírPHK6401OK 99 Hradec Králové71:272975:5725disk
1448Hanuš PavelLTU6501OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov73:1030disk46:0024
 
 
 
H55 (31)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11496Škorpil MartinHOR5700TJ Jiskra Hořice29:03143:49127:02199:54
21503Kožina PetrPGP6000SK Praga30:07350:06528:272108:40
31487Nešpor JanTTR6101OOB Třebíč32:02449:05330:403111:47
41510Zeman JaroslavSJI5901OK Jihlava29:59249:32432:325112:03
51491Hirš LiborVBM6000VSK Mendelu Brno34:29555:57830:494121:15
61509Repáč Ivan17S5901Ekonom Banska Bystrica39:051054:16733:377126:58
71494Veljačik PavelSCP6200OK Sparta Praha39:481153:13634:138127:14
81484Beneš JosefSJC5801Sportcentrum Jičín38:16958:461038:2713135:29
91514Višňa MilanOOL5904SK Haná orienteering42:101457:35937:3111137:16
101485Pávek MilošBOR5801OK Jiskra Nový Bor44:041961:101532:506138:04
111500Kraemer WernerPost SV Dresden43:191760:061235:1110138:36
121493Korpas JaroslavLBM6113TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno36:04759:231144:5019140:17
131498Novotný MiroslavLPU5905OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:042263:472034:309143:21
141488Kula JiříVAM6100OOB Vamberk43:421861:421738:2412143:48
151508Ryšavý JiříOOP5803TJ Opava36:02667:232441:5117145:16
161506Hošek LadislavSCP6001OK Sparta Praha42:531564:462138:4214146:21
171511Palicka Miroslav75S5900KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves37:57861:321648:1320147:42
181490Kavka JiříSCP5900OK Sparta Praha44:432163:441940:0216148:29
191486Grundman MartinCHC5801K.O.B. Choceň51:292562:371838:5615153:02
201489Čechlovský JosefCHA5900OK Chrastava43:131665:222348:4721157:22
211513Vícha VladimírLPU5801OK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:292376:042743:3418166:07
221507Svoboda SlavomírSMB5801SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav66:232864:492249:3822180:50
231505Sysel ZdeněkPGP5200SK Praga53:542687:172950:5623192:07
241504Formanko Dušan47S5802TJ Rapid Bratislava71:422978:512851:1824201:51
251495Kretzschmar Frank18D5901Post SV Dresden54:1727100:123061:4225216:11
261502Černý PetrALB6000OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí72:1630100:313162:1526235:02
 
1492Štubňa Ján47S5801TJ Rapid Bratislava40:201260:5614disk
1497Wiedenfeld Frank19D0001SSV Planeta Radebeul44:292060:1813disk
1512Karel MilošJIL6004OK Jilemnice51:122472:3625disk
1499Eiselt MilošLTP5802OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice42:061375:4926disk
1501Sucharda JiříBOR5802OK Jiskra Nový Bor44:132
 
 
 
H60 (18)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11520Kunc RadovanTJN5549OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.39:50341:13130:542111:57
21529Škoda PřemekVLI5301Slavia Liberec orienteering36:59152:10429:201118:29
31523Kaška RudolfCHA5500OK Chrastava39:30252:56541:006133:26
41519Navrátil AntonínUOL5301SOB Olomouc41:24450:59341:237133:46
51522Jaroš VladimírDCE5400KOB Dobřichovice46:38757:42938:343142:54
61534Kynčl StanislavJIL5401OK Jilemnice48:56955:58739:564144:50
71528Jahn PavelSCP5500OK Sparta Praha43:13559:401143:1811146:11
81518Horák PetrTJN5602OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.54:031353:03642:298149:35
91535Urválek JiříVLI4701Slavia Liberec orienteering45:15664:031340:255149:43
101533Langr StanislavSNA5403TJ START Náchod48:54859:121044:0212152:08
111521Filip AlešSHK5501OK Slavia Hradec Králové51:501256:32845:1013153:32
121527Wald FrantišekFSP5300VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah50:421062:161242:4710155:45
131526Klimpl PetrLPU5401OK Lokomotiva Pardubice50:571166:371442:419160:15
141524Rosen David11G5300GB MTBO squad54:531473:441647:3314176:10
151525Böhm KarelTJN5101OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.65:491767:481550:0916183:46
161530Poklop LubomírUOL5601SOB Olomouc58:151676:581757:5917193:12
171531Hnyk PetrSNA5701TJ START Náchod55:211591:581849:3115196:50
 
1532Běhoun PavelPHK5701OK 99 Hradec Králové44:142
 
 
 
H65 (33)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11542Hickethier ManfredVLI5201Slavia Liberec orienteering24:16140:56725:47190:59
21541Hořínek JaroslavVSP5000USK Praha27:17237:05332:34596:56
31540Farář VáclavLPU5201OK Lokomotiva Pardubice30:07440:34629:17299:58
41567Erlebach JosefJIL5201OK Jilemnice29:53342:27830:364102:56
51546Härtelt Helmut19D0002SSV Planeta Radebeul36:121135:24135:0510106:41
61547Karmazín PetrVLI4901Slavia Liberec orienteering40:271836:53229:533107:13
71568Pilgr BohuslavCET5101TJ Loko Česká Třebová34:15740:09535:039109:27
81570Čípa JiříCET5002TJ Loko Česká Třebová35:10940:04434:167109:30
91565Farář JaroslavVRL5002OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí36:391342:50933:446113:13
101552Barták JiříCHA5100OK Chrastava33:03645:161137:5213116:11
111544Ježek LadislavVLI4900Slavia Liberec orienteering34:24845:191240:0214119:45
121562Babický TomášRUM5001ZOOB Rumburk32:20552:072035:3811120:05
131569Přeček ZdeněkSCP5200OK Sparta Praha39:031649:521635:018123:56
141553Kotecký Roman13G4900Octavian Droobers40:471950:361836:5912128:22
151549Hora VladimírVSP5100USK Praha36:341250:231748:1423135:11
161555Bárta MiroslavJEN5201OB Jenišovice39:351752:001945:3320137:08
171564Hlaváč JaroslavSMB4801SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav43:432054:352440:0815138:26
181559Richtr JiříJEN5001OB Jenišovice38:101557:012546:3321141:44
191538Kříž PavelPZR4800UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou37:261457:252650:2625145:17
201563Fejlek VojtěchSHK5202OK Slavia Hradec Králové50:312453:272143:3218147:30
211561Wysocki Andrzej24P5100Slask O-Team50:592554:322343:4319149:14
221539Jurčák KarelSOP5101OOB TJ Slezan Opava46:362262:242742:2017151:20
231558Kadavý ZdeněkCHA4901OK Chrastava49:362349:331556:5827156:07
241548Lukavec MílaTJN4901OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.46:032168:213048:0822162:32
251550Ševčík BřetislavOOP5001TJ Opava54:182753:332259:1628167:07
261560Hojný OldřichSCP5201OK Sparta Praha52:192666:152951:2426169:58
271556Juřina RobertFYD4900Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant55:592873:193150:0624179:24
281543Kadečka JiříJEN5002OB Jenišovice80:103065:312859:4729205:28
291557Novotný FrantišekPHK4801OK 99 Hradec Králové76:512990:443266:5830234:33
 
1551Sáňka BedřichLPU5102OK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:041049:1114disk
1545Ševčík MilanCHA5003OK Chrastavadisk45:1510disk
1574Peterka FrantišekTJP4900TJP TJ Sokol Troja40:1816
1566Valter PetrKBP4500KBP Praha45:2713
 
 
 
H70 (16)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11585Buriánek JaromírSCP4700OK Sparta Praha26:10229:59133:01389:10
21580Hrobař RudolfSRK4702SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.25:18139:46930:45195:49
31577Pospíšil JiříTUV4701SOK TJ Turnov30:15733:58332:17296:30
41578Smetana RadimCHA4700OK Chrastava30:24833:30236:475100:41
51586Bauer EmilVBM4410VSK Mendelu Brno29:24338:52734:044102:20
61590Fišák JanMLA4401MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně29:40637:59637:156104:54
71579Zlesák ZdeněkJIL4701OK Jilemnice29:25437:07538:378105:09
81576Šidla AntonínOTK4601OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice29:32542:221037:357109:29
91575Sokolář ZdeněkSNA4501TJ START Náchod31:59939:16854:0411125:19
101584Paul JosefDCE4401KOB Dobřichovice36:181144:411345:279126:26
111581Dohnal JosefVSP4300USK Praha45:541557:041447:0510150:03
121589Nosál StanislavLBE4600TJ Lokomotiva Beroun43:351344:281273:4812161:51
 
1583Valášek JosefSCP4501OK Sparta Praha39:5112disk83:3113
1582Procházka AlešDKP4700Oddíl OB Kotlářka32:251034:514vzdal
1587Nejezchleba JiříKAS4600KOB Kamenický Šenov44:121443:1811vzdal
1592Šplíchal JiříOKP4500OKP SK OK 24 Praha80:241698:4514
 
 
 
H75 (7)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11595Havlík JaroslavSJC3601Sportcentrum Jičín32:14153:39238:331124:26
21597Křtěnský JaroslavBOR3600OK Jiskra Nový Bor38:42250:40138:372127:59
31600Petrželka PavelTJN3800OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.44:02361:30442:343148:06
41594Vřešťál Jan2QC3900Vrestal55:04763:03543:014161:08
51596Novotný PetrPHK3802OK 99 Hradec Králové51:47659:43351:336163:03
61599Štrojsa JosefKAS4000KOB Kamenický Šenov48:37566:15652:067166:58
71598Semorád MilošSCP3300OK Sparta Praha45:13475:31749:405170:24
 
 
 
HDR (79)
místoStČíJménoId databázeOddílE1E2E3Čas
11615Kvapilová KristýnaTUV0999SOK TJ Turnov20:06211:27117:08148:41
21614Votava VojtěchVLI1201Slavia Liberec orienteering17:28114:22318:42450:32
31633Tomanicová StelaCHA1051OK Chrastava21:26314:52518:17354:35
41607Míchal JakubSJH1001SJH Jindřichův Hradec22:13412:58219:55655:06
51645Tumová Dominika2PZ1050Lipno team25:05515:12717:24257:41
61634Krtička JáchymCHA1000OK Chrastava28:531020:581924:281474:19
71604Kalousek DominikJEN0901OB Jenišovice26:45729:494019:36576:10
81619Juřinová AnetaFYD1150Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant32:281719:031626:161877:47
91623Mudráková Natálie2LZ0950Neregistrovaní - Mudráková37:002521:262125:381684:04
101644Tumová Simona2PZ1051Lipno team34:552122:122328:482285:55
111608Gibbons EmilyTUV0955SOK TJ Turnov26:00625:193337:003988:19
121606Gregorová MagdalenaCTB1151SK OB Chotěboř47:404318:351224:001390:15
131678Veselá SáraCHA OK Chrastava36:202423:112732:523192:23
141618Čabanová EvaFYD0951Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant32:231630:424229:252392:30
151627Cipryánová ViktorieBZP1350Báječné ženy v orientačním běh38:593023:132830:192492:31
161638Kroupová AnnaLPU1154OK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:122323:523234:443594:48
171610Matějů JosefVLI1300Slavia Liberec orienteering37:122623:483133:583394:58
181650Jánoš Martin43S1001ŠK Sandberg Bratislava41:263322:172432:403096:23
191652Pavlík TobiášLIT1111KOB Litvínov48:564619:371727:551996:28
201616Posolda LukášSportcentrum Jičín53:294817:171025:451796:31
211653Havlák TobiášROU1301SKOB Roudnice nad Labem38:322819:431839:194397:34
221622Oravcová AmálkaTJNxx50OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.43:483618:591537:054099:52
231621Hudečková StellaOOP1150TJ Opava38:342928:053833:2432100:03
241631Wohanková MichaelaVRL1151OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí37:592723:423045:0848106:49
251628Zakouřil FrantišekTUV1201SOK TJ Turnov54:585022:272630:3626108:01
261640Švíglerová AnnaLPU0952OK Lokomotiva Pardubice40:083232:204836:2937108:57
271648Binar VítSTE1201SK SKI-OB Šternberk42:003430:324138:5642111:28
281680Lapáčková ŠárkaOK Slavia Hradec Králové47:384227:453736:4938112:12
291641Stryková ZuzanaLPU1351OK Lokomotiva Pardubice35:462230:474546:3350113:06
301625Hamáček JanSTH1301SK Studenec45:213933:434938:3541117:39
311636Odvodyová NikolaLPU1252OK Lokomotiva Pardubice40:023131:594646:3249118:33
321609Daněk FrantišekSBK1010KOB Start Blansko34:342041:455743:1746119:36
331642Palasová BarboraAZL1077SKOB ARIS Zlín48:424549:586228:0520126:45
341620Dvořáčková EvaOSN1050SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst48:244438:195343:0145129:44
351685Politi SophiaCHA OK Chrastava68:505527:203640:0744136:17
361643Jandová KateřinaDKL7252KOB Kladno60:345230:444450:1853141:36
371630Křivánková AdélaNeregistrovaní47:324138:385455:2855141:38
381639Wohanka AntonínVRL1201OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí46:224048:476155:2855150:37
391674Nezveda DavidNeregistrovaní61:075340:225570:1858171:47
401671Nezvedová TerezaNeregistrovaní61:135440:325670:3359172:18
411675Voráčková AnežkaOSN1260SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst69:485648:206066:3957184:47
 
1683Juřina MichalNeregistrovaní44:353838:0852
1684Štípková JanaNeregistrovaní29:361221:5322
1658Datel AdamDKLKOB Kladno22:202530:5427
1612Harazinová TerezaVLI0850Slavia Liberec orienteering29:371316:458
1668NOvotná LindaSJCSportcentrum Jičín28:203928:1721
1661Holasová EmaTUR1262TUR OOB TJ Turnov48:085944:3347
1662Besedová MagdalenaNeregistrovaní21:032034:2134
1659Bader GustavNeregistrovaní26:183531:3928
1637Macek DanLPU1104OK Lokomotiva Pardubicedisk22:5311
1611Harazinová ZuzanaVLI0650Slavia Liberec orienteering29:381415:016
1682Schwarzová MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica28:15918:5113
1679Schwarzová KatkaEkonom Banska Bystrica27:42818:5214
1677Šidla DaliborSKOB Zlín50:594757:3463
1651Kubec AdamDOB0900KOB Dobruška14:50421:228
1655Mrázek VáclavNERNeregistrovaní44:125853:1754
1635Drahoňovský JakubTUR1006OOB TJ Turnov23:402923:3212
1654Lazar MatyášTUV1000SOK TJ Turnov54:264918:3411
1624Cichra PatrikTAP0903KOB TRETRA Praha34:535022:3310
1649Jonášová Ema43S0951ŠK Sandberg Bratislava42:203535:4251
1646Vokurka OtaTJN1200OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.vzdal16:549
1605Cichrová IvetaTAP7752KOB TRETRA Praha25:343449:4752
1617Karásek VojtěchTUR0811OOB TJ Turnov32:044731:5429
1656Potůček JáchymOK 99 Hradec Králové88:4366
1670Melichárková AgataOK RECO Sport20:267
1669Novotný KryštofOK 99 Hradec Králové35:5836
1665Horníček OndřejNeregistrovaní24:5615
1667Kabátová AnnaEKP0957EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha30:3125
1657Lietava JiříTUR OOB TJ Turnov30:4343
1663Dokoupill MatějNERNeregistrovaní88:3265
1629Válková KarolínaTUV0951SOK TJ Turnov22:329
1676Feřtová Anežka42Z085042Z Feřtovi29:5115
1647Vondrová AdélkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov44:1137
1632Wohanka JakubVRL1301OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí58:1151
1672Fodor PatrikTUR OOB TJ Turnov33:5119
1681Feřtová EliškaNeregistrovaní29:0911
1660Bureš PetrTUR OOB TJ Turnov47:5151
1673Fodorová NatálieTUR OOB TJ Turnov33:4218
1613Dlouhá EliškaSlavia Liberec orienteering60:5364