PP2018út 21.8.2018 22:26
Startovka po kategoriích - Všechny etapyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (47)1,7 km 30 m6 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
122Kunartová DominikaPHK08882035704OK 99 Hradec Králové16:019:5110:58
223Nešporová TerezieTTR085249689OOB Třebíč16:0411:129:37
324Moráčková MedaZBP1750OOB SK Zbraslav16:0710:1210:19
425Pěkná AlžbětaROU095053537SKOB Roudnice nad Labem16:1010:4210:10
526Honsová AndreaTJN08588268OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:1311:039:49
627Perničková KarolínaTZL08508584SKOB Zlín16:1611:0010:46
728Nováková BarborkaTUV08522104592SOK TJ Turnov16:199:3611:19
829Škodová ŠtěpánkaLCE08522080938OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:229:339:55
930Vltavská EliškaSJC08502114998Sportcentrum Jičín16:2511:0610:01
1031Hamáčková ŠárkaSTH0852303925SK Studenec16:2810:549:58
1132Kutlvašrová PavlaVRL09512096243OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:3111:159:31
1233Švidrnochová NelaOOP09502060211TJ Opava16:3410:2411:07
1334Nožičková EvaTJN08522078479OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:3710:5111:34
1435Šnokhousová JohankaSJC08518357666Sportcentrum Jičín16:4011:3011:25
1536Špaňhelová JanaVIC0888425435OB Vizovice16:4310:0910:49
1637Březinová AntonieCHA08512095935OK Chrastava16:4610:3010:52
1738Veselková JulieLCE1054OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:4910:2110:16
1839Kundratová EvaTZL0950218973SKOB Zlín16:529:4510:40
1940Voborská ValerieSJC08522115013Sportcentrum Jičín16:5510:1811:13
2041Vyoralová TalmaLCE0955OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:5810:1510:22
2142Pavlíková RozárieLIT08518116KOB Litvínov17:019:3911:31
2243Jakubcová KarolínaSJC10508112770Sportcentrum Jičín17:049:5410:25
2344Otrubová KarolínaPLU08882061810TJ SOKOL Plumlov17:0710:399:46
2445Čapková MarkétaPHK08509665OK 99 Hradec Králové17:1011:2110:28
2546Hančová KarolínaVRL09529246OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:139:4211:28
2647Kubíčková LucieVIC0952426365OB Vizovice17:1610:0310:55
2748Čivrná EliškaVRL08512045230OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:1910:3611:16
2849ms Krtičková EsterCHA07548908OK Chrastava17:2210:0610:34
2950Marková MichaelaVIC0850425423OB Vizovice17:2511:3310:31
3051Šestáková JohanaVLI08532088819Slavia Liberec orienteering17:2810:489:43
3152Zabořilová AnnaJEN09512060292OB Jenišovice17:3111:2411:01
3253ms Věžníková NatálieTTR07772115140OOB Třebíč17:3411:1810:07
3354Houžvičková KateřinaTUR09522106736OOB TJ Turnov17:379:309:34
3455Knaupová Jana84D08507709MTV Braunschweig17:409:4810:04
3556Krátká LindaROU0851SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:439:579:40
3657Besedová BarborkaPHK10511410002OK 99 Hradec Králové17:4610:2710:37
3758Pavlova LenkaTJN08502070803OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:4910:5710:13
3859Kučerová KateřinaVSP09501398983USK Praha17:5210:0011:22
3960Novotná KarolínaTUR08532095926OOB TJ Turnov17:5510:4510:43
4061Jelínková EvaPHK09532113479OK 99 Hradec Králové17:5811:2711:10
4162Michálková SabinaLCE0851253362OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice18:0110:3311:04
4263Dvořáčková EvaOSN105053177SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst18:0411:099:52
4364Vacant Vakant18:0711:4811:49
4465Vacant Vakant18:1011:4511:46
4566Vacant Vakant18:1311:3611:43
4667Vacant Vakant18:1611:4211:40
4768Vacant Vakant18:1911:3911:37
 
 
D10L (21)2,4 km 55 m5 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11Švíglerová AnnaLPU095251128OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:0010:0910:09
22Čabanová EvaFYD09514406059Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant16:0310:069:57
33Tomanicová StelaCHA10512049591OK Chrastava16:0610:1510:33
44Slámová JulieLCE1051218971OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:0910:039:37
55Fukátková LudmilaLPU105352171OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:129:4510:29
66Tumová Simona2PZ10512111815Lipno team16:159:3610:21
77Vakant Vakant16:1810:1810:17
88Tumová Dominika2PZ10502115716Lipno team16:2110:129:53
99Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA0950416173MLOK Mariánské Lázně16:249:3310:45
1010Pavlů MarieMFP1054246874Matfyz Praha16:279:3910:13
1111Kopecká TerezaUOL1050428280SOB Olomouc16:309:579:45
1212Tomášková AnnaSTE10512102861SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:339:4210:05
1313Wohanková MichaelaVRL11518973OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:3610:2110:37
1414Novotná NicolSJI0953433091OK Jihlava16:3910:2410:41
1515Vakant Vakant16:429:489:33
1616Kvapilová KristýnaTUV0999411591SOK TJ Turnov16:4510:279:49
1717Věžníková VeronikaTTR09992115145OOB Třebíč16:489:5410:01
1818Froschová MagdalénaLPU10529271OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:5110:009:41
1919Kubecová MarkétaKAM0953232246OK Kamenice16:549:5110:25
2020Vacant Vakant16:5710:3310:49
2121Vacant Vakant17:0010:3010:53
 
 
D12 (35)1,7 km 35 m7 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
169Kusáková ValentýnaTZL06517211007SKOB Zlín16:0110:559:32
270Kolencová SáraHCE06511421895TJ Hostivice16:0310:379:35
371Entová KateřinaTZL07512121124SKOB Zlín16:0511:019:53
472Pitrmucová LucieJIL0651426343OK Jilemnice16:0712:019:56
573Dvořáčková JanaOSN075753158SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:0911:0711:05
674Benešová MichaelaSJH0651553451SJH Jindřichův Hradec16:1111:1010:23
775Kopecká NelaUOL0650301263SOB Olomouc16:1312:0711:02
876Krejčová HanaROU06532127896SKOB Roudnice nad Labem16:1511:0410:02
977Folprechtová JulieVSP065351532USK Praha16:1711:2810:11
1078Švíglerová KateřinaLPU07522081386OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:1911:5210:05
1179Vakant Vakant16:2111:4010:59
1280Návojová KateřinaTZL065253317SKOB Zlín16:2311:3110:38
1381Netuková AnežkaSHK07501396847OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:2512:0410:56
1482Neumannová AlžbětaPHK06502056296OK 99 Hradec Králové16:2710:4010:29
1583Brdlíková EliškaVRL07532120624OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:2911:199:59
1684Müllerová HanaHCE06507208098TJ Hostivice16:3110:4910:44
1785Lipenská BarboraCHA07532095948OK Chrastava16:3311:259:38
1886Houžvičková DanielaTUR07512106741OOB TJ Turnov16:3511:4310:32
1987Příkazská ZuzanaPHK06542073718OK 99 Hradec Králové16:3710:529:47
2088Poslušná JitkaTZL07522121125SKOB Zlín16:3911:3710:47
2189Ferbasová MatyldaTUR07622091520OOB TJ Turnov16:4110:3410:20
2290Bestová Tereza2UZ06502111742Bestici16:4310:4610:14
2391Skalová JolanaTJN06532070854OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:4511:4610:35
2492Šaňáková MarieUOL06512111803SOB Olomouc16:4711:559:50
2593Háková EliškaTJN06542085580OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:4911:1310:41
2694Pražanová VeronikaDKL07512135161KOB Kladno16:5111:169:44
2795Gregorová AliceCTB075151139SK OB Chotěboř16:5311:229:41
2896Hrbáčková MichaelaLCE0751331031OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:5511:3410:08
2997Matochová AnnaTZL0753426302SKOB Zlín16:5710:4310:53
3098Dostálová JuditaHCE07501421898TJ Hostivice16:5911:5810:50
3199Lorencová AnnaTZL07562121128SKOB Zlín17:0111:4910:17
32100Janíčková JolanaOSN077753602SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst17:0312:1011:11
33101Vacant Vakant17:0512:1311:14
34102Vacant Vakant17:0712:1611:08
35103Lamačová KateřinaTUR06601418757OOB TJ Turnov17:0910:5810:26
 
 
D14 (65)2,2 km 90 m10 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1104Novotná BarboraTUR05522095950OOB TJ Turnov16:0011:1210:50
2105Pišová AdélaLCE05512049511OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:0211:5110:30
3106Vakant Vakant16:049:4510:52
4107Batani ValentinaTZL05518050121SKOB Zlín16:0610:4511:08
5108Neumann Johanna31D05507777077SV Lengefeld16:0810:249:46
6109Mrkvičková EmaTZL04512091565SKOB Zlín16:1012:2411:00
7110Junková AnnaLTU04532057581OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:1210:0011:26
8111Krejčová LucieROU04532127886SKOB Roudnice nad Labem16:1411:3010:44
9112Matochová AdélaTZL055253831SKOB Zlín16:1612:0010:56
10113Kopecká MartinaPHK05559423OK 99 Hradec Králové16:189:5410:16
11114Kruschinová JanaLTP0551232536OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:2010:3310:10
12115Zaňková NatálieTJN04502069089OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:2210:2110:18
13116Messnerová LucieVRL0456425599OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:249:4810:54
14117Lukašáková SáraSTE04502035723SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:269:3610:24
15118Metelková MichaelaPHK05502056274OK 99 Hradec Králové16:2810:4211:04
16119Kodejšová MarkétaVSP04582021828USK Praha16:3010:1210:00
17120Mališková KristýnaLCE05527207037OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:3212:0911:14
18121Pavlíčková HanaKPY04501470170SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.16:3411:0910:32
19122Suková TerezaVRL0454OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:3612:1210:22
20123Mikošková MarieSTE05522108903SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:3810:0311:16
21124Blažková VeronikaSJH05517210128SJH Jindřichův Hradec16:4010:2710:58
22125Lisá Štěpánka6YC0450301427Neregistrovaní16:4211:489:54
23126Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU04522057583OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:449:5110:46
24127Podrábská AlžbětaVLI04512078460Slavia Liberec orienteering16:4610:189:38
25128Dvořáková AnežkaLPU05562075617OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:4811:5710:36
26129Chvátilová JohanaPHK04502035744OK 99 Hradec Králové16:5011:009:40
27130Kopecká ValentýnaVSP04532021847USK Praha16:5211:5410:40
28131Švidrnochová EliškaOOP04518656605TJ Opava16:5412:1811:06
29132Mrskočová MarkétaLPU05532049520OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:569:429:48
30133Menclová AnnaJEN04522103259OB Jenišovice16:5810:3010:02
31134Dostálová BarboraVRL05531400428OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:0011:279:44
32135Balejová JulieKAM05512061855OK Kamenice17:0211:3610:12
33136Novotná MichaelaTUR05512095942OOB TJ Turnov17:0411:2110:34
34137Březinová ZuzanaTZL04537209276SKOB Zlín17:0610:579:36
35138Čapková AnnaPHK04512053586OK 99 Hradec Králové17:0812:2110:42
36139Černá EmaROU04512080901SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:1011:3911:18
37140Zoubková ŠárkaTJN05542078475OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:1211:1811:20
38141Klimešová KateřinaTZL045553354SKOB Zlín17:1412:1511:12
39142Nagyová KateřinaTJN04528659409OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:169:3910:48
40143Šimšová PavlaMFP0551428269Matfyz Praha17:1811:159:32
41144Batani ValeriaTZL05508250121SKOB Zlín17:2012:0610:04
42145Pesničáková SoňaTJN04512085567OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:2210:0911:10
43146Šrámková AnetaTZL04582121123SKOB Zlín17:2411:339:42
44147Nepustilová KateřinaOSN05502080832SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst17:2612:0311:24
45148Šestáková MarieVLI04522080991Slavia Liberec orienteering17:289:5710:06
46149Otrubová AnnaPLU05772019215TJ SOKOL Plumlov17:3010:1511:02
47150Rychterová LuciePHK05572102557OK 99 Hradec Králové17:3211:0610:08
48151Binarová AdélaUOL04521398997SOB Olomouc17:3410:399:30
49152Matěásková ŠárkaJIL05512078451OK Jilemnice17:3611:459:50
50153Matyášová KristýnaCHA05552049590OK Chrastava17:3810:069:52
51154Hošková KateřinaLTU04512057578OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov17:4011:0310:14
52155Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR04501403054OOB TJ Turnov17:4210:5110:26
53156Martanová LeaVLI05552043610Slavia Liberec orienteering17:4411:4211:22
54157Tomanicová SofieCHA0450436428OK Chrastava17:4610:369:34
55158Beranová HanaVSP04552021833USK Praha17:489:339:56
56159Kubcová AnnaDOB05501602624KOB Dobruška17:5011:249:58
57160Sihver Merle18D04507208006Post SV Dresden17:5210:5410:20
58161Doudová AlžbětaPHK05542103273OK 99 Hradec Králové17:5410:4810:28
59162Čabanová TerezaFYD04508327Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant17:569:3010:38
60163Vacant Vakant17:5812:3611:30
61164Vacant Vakant18:0012:3311:34
62165Vacant Vakant18:0212:2711:28
63166Vacant Vakant18:0412:4211:38
64167Vacant Vakant18:0612:3011:32
65168Vacant Vakant18:0812:3911:36
 
 
D16 (43)2,5 km 120 m12 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1169Thýnová MartinaSHK03508656586OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:0011:1010:28
2170Koberová KateřinaLPU03528654913OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:029:5811:10
3171Šmelíková DorotaVBA02511399951ŠK VAZKA Bratislava16:0412:3010:22
4172Zamouřilová AnežkaPHK03547210923OK 99 Hradec Králové16:0611:1411:22
5173Hájková LucieSOP03507204988OOB TJ Slezan Opava16:0810:0611:16
6174Besedová KatkaPHK0351336788OK 99 Hradec Králové16:1011:5010:46
7175Kovářová JanaLPU02511398986OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:1210:549:49
8176Vakant Vakant16:1410:3010:43
9177Stohanzlová KristýnaLPU03562085635OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:1612:2610:19
10178Růžičková VendulaCHA02522070839OK Chrastava16:1812:1810:16
11179Vakant Vakant16:2010:5011:28
12180Navrátilová AnnaSHK02539136OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:2210:1010:55
13181Linková LucieTJN02578659384OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:249:5410:04
14182Novotná MariePGP0354515464SK Praga16:2610:589:43
15183Smolková SabinaSTE02507206537SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:2810:4210:37
16184Titzová AdélaVSP02502035748USK Praha16:3012:029:40
17185Nešporová MarieTTR0351416215OOB Třebíč16:3212:2210:01
18186Pušová BáraLPU03578656522OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:3410:2210:25
19187Mrkvičková VeronikaTJN03552069097OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:3611:1810:31
20188Vodičková JohanaLPU03548656504OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:3812:1411:34
21189Chrzová EliškaPGP03532125333SK Praga16:4010:1410:13
22190Horáková VeronikaPHK03532087682OK 99 Hradec Králové16:4210:1810:58
23191Šmelíková DorotaLCE02608635809OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:4411:2211:31
24192Podrábská MarieTJN02592078462OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:4611:2611:13
25193Klacková ŠtěpánkaSJC02538242002Sportcentrum Jičín16:4812:3810:52
26194Neumann Lena31D03507122003SV Lengefeld16:5011:5411:19
27195Vakant Vakant16:5211:389:58
28196Pišová BarboraLCE02511400427OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:5411:0611:25
29197Fejfarová TerezaLPU03608656534OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:5610:4610:07
30198Beranová EvaVSP02542115749USK Praha16:5811:309:34
31199Rýdlová MagdalénaTJN02518655468OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:0011:4211:04
32200Vakant Vakant17:0211:3410:10
33201Raková PetraSHK02512049526OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:0410:0210:34
34202Randáková AlžbětaVRL02527208078OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:0610:269:37
35203Morávková BarboraSHK03522082908OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:0811:4611:07
36204Marková EmaSTE02528655379SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:1012:1011:01
37205Kodytková DenisaSHK02522058528OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:1210:349:52
38206Hankovcová HelenaKAM0350442879OK Kamenice17:1411:589:46
39207Mišková KatkaDKL02522135193KOB Kladno17:1611:0210:49
40208Šuráňová PavlínaTZL02578924SKOB Zlín17:1810:389:55
41209Bártová AdélaLPU03532102522OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:2012:0610:40
42210Vakant Vakant17:2212:349:31
43211Vacant Vakant17:2412:4211:37
 
 
D18 (37)2,7 km 120 m13 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1212Aschermannová KarolínaKAM00518100500OK Kamenice17:0311:4010:27
2213Janečková LucieTJN2103712OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:0511:2511:48
3214Benešová HanaDKL005049640KOB Kladno17:0711:3410:48
4215Vakant Vakant17:0911:1611:00
5216Horychová ZuzanaDKL0150515197KOB Kladno17:1111:0411:45
6217Nováková EliškaPDY01502102772Běhej Poděbrady17:1311:1311:24
7218Mašínová AnnaTJN01528659403OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:1512:3711:15
8219Míchalová ŠárkaKPY00502800315SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.17:1711:5211:09
9220Müllerová ErikaOTK0050433088OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice17:1911:2810:39
10221Hamáčková EliškaSTH0153331022SK Studenec17:2112:0410:45
11222Pavlíková MarkétaCHA00507208096OK Chrastava17:2311:0711:39
12223Valterová AdélaKBP0150436426KBP Praha17:2512:0711:51
13224Držková BerenikaLPU01517200905OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:2711:0111:21
14225Geislerová AnetaDKL01512042535KOB Kladno17:2912:1911:33
15226Kosová TerezaSRK01518660596SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.17:3112:2212:00
16227Pavlová MartinaLTP01517202857OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice17:3311:5811:06
17228Hájková LenkaSOP00507207857OOB TJ Slezan Opava17:3512:1611:42
18229Vejražková RozárkaSJC01518000727Sportcentrum Jičín17:3712:0111:03
19230Poláková LenkaSOP01517204988OOB TJ Slezan Opava17:3912:3111:12
20231Horáková BarboraVSP0150331064USK Praha17:4111:2210:30
21232Čabanová LenkaFYD015153705Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant17:4312:3410:51
22233Skoupá VendulaSTE01527203461SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:4512:1310:57
23234Čížková EliškaADA005149863OOB Spartak Adamov17:4712:1010:33
24235Thýnová NikolaSHK00518656672OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:4911:4311:30
25236Vojtíšková ViktorieLPU00517201814OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:5111:5510:42
26237Matějková BarboraSJC01568191119Sportcentrum Jičín17:5312:2810:36
27238Šklíbová MíšaTJN01532053560OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:5511:3712:03
28239Riby RoseLTP00517200323OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice17:5711:4911:27
29240Hlaváčková PetraPHK00529369OK 99 Hradec Králové17:5911:1011:18
30241Rýdlová AdélaTJN01518655484OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.18:0111:3111:57
31242Šafková SofieKAM01538100401OK Kamenice18:0312:2511:54
32243Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC01522011852K.O.B. Choceň18:0511:1911:36
33244Kováříková MarieKAM0050436964OK Kamenice18:0711:4610:54
34245Vacant Vakant18:0912:4012:15
35246Vacant Vakant18:1112:4612:09
36247Vacant Vakant18:1312:4312:06
37248Vacant Vakant18:1512:4912:12
 
 
D20 (16)2,8 km 145 m14 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1249Škarková KateřinaPGP99557207777SK Praga16:0011:4811:35
2250Klikarová ZuzanaDKP99522043004Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:0411:2811:44
3251Fürstová AnnaLLI98548659388TJ Loko Liberec16:0811:3211:32
4252Knížková ŠárkaTJN98528659402OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:1211:2411:53
5253Kopecká JohanaVSP99502021848USK Praha16:1612:1212:08
6254Janovská KateřinaPGP98508350120SK Praga16:2012:0812:05
7255Nováková LucieBOR98542051502OK Jiskra Nový Bor16:2412:1612:02
8256Voltrová AlenaROZ99518181015OK Roztoky16:2811:4411:56
9257Vakant Vakant16:3212:0011:41
10258Kubíčková JanaPHK99992075609OK 99 Hradec Králové16:3611:5611:38
11259Hájková EliškaKAM9851515001OK Kamenice16:4012:0411:59
12260Klikarová IvanaDKP99532094474Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:4411:3611:50
13261Odehnalová KláraZBM99568660446SK Žabovřesky Brno16:4811:5211:47
14262Matušková JanaRBK99998662330SK Radioklub Blansko16:5211:4012:11
15263Vacant Vakant16:5612:2012:17
16264Vacant Vakant17:0012:2412:14
 
 
D21A (30)3,4 km 170 m16 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1311Helikarová Kateřina69X86502035157HO Humanita16:3310:4011:36
2312Henychová ZuzanaVLI61519061Slavia Liberec orienteering16:379:5510:52
3313Králová VandaBZP87507260013Báječné ženy v orientačním běh16:4110:1611:16
4314Lavičková MichaelaPGP96562035163SK Praga16:459:5210:28
5315Kettnerová DanaKAM89527201193OK Kamenice16:499:3410:20
6316Valešová MartinaCHA96518194OK Chrastava16:5310:4310:24
7317Margoldová BarboraDKP86542095945Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:579:4611:56
8318Kašková KateřinaCHA7850887906OK Chrastava17:019:5811:40
9319Svobodová BarboraTJN89527719OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:0510:2810:32
10320Lehárová AlžbětaLPU94562124771OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:099:4312:04
11321Procházková MarieSOP955149302OOB TJ Slezan Opava17:1310:3410:56
12322Posseltová TerezaTJN9252411767OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:1710:2211:24
13323Chmelíková ZuzanaVBM9353361990VSK Mendelu Brno17:2110:3710:44
14324Rickmeyer Tina71D8650445644USV TU Dresden17:2510:4910:40
15325Poláková TerezaSOP99512061783OOB TJ Slezan Opava17:299:4911:04
16326Kožinová AnnaPGP93507200338SK Praga17:339:3712:08
17327Křížová LenkaTTR8551515158OOB Třebíč17:3710:3111:20
18328Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI80558629817Slavia Liberec orienteering17:4110:0111:44
19329Neumannová KateřinaPVP92508565VSS Přírodověda Praha17:4510:0411:08
20330Nedbálková HanaZBM97551441628SK Žabovřesky Brno17:4910:1310:36
21331Najman Natalia23P88518061088OK!Sport Warszawa17:5310:5211:28
22332Bialožytová TerezaPGP90558780SK Praga17:5710:1011:12
23333Nedbalová JanaMFP80502067234Matfyz Praha18:019:4011:00
24334Klíchová JanaSSU81519480SK Severka Šumperk18:0510:0710:48
25335Procházková ZuzanaKPY86507210815SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.18:0910:1912:00
26336Dragowska MariaTUR9555887233OOB TJ Turnov18:1310:2511:32
27337Schütznerová LucieDKP85502095927Oddíl OB Kotlářka18:1710:4611:48
28338Voráčková LenkaOSN85559201331SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst18:219:3111:52
29339Vacant Vakant18:2510:5812:16
30340Vacant Vakant18:2910:5512:12
 
 
D21B (26)2,9 km 140 m14 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1341Moučková AndreaRBK92572015806SK Radioklub Blansko16:019:5610:23
2342Odvodyová ŠárkaLPU8352835307OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:059:509:32
3343Kovářová LenkaSJH86517201828SJH Jindřichův Hradec16:0910:3510:38
4344Knoblochová KamilaSJC83567778952Sportcentrum Jičín16:139:3810:08
5345Jansová MartinaLPU887927OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:1710:0510:11
6346Vébrová DenisaVTA95512019541SC vebr-sport16:2110:2910:35
7347Wohanková GabrielaVRL76522042537OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:259:449:35
8348Náhlíková ErikaHCE975051986TJ Hostivice16:2910:0810:20
9349Miśkiewicz Martyna23P89507200382OK!Sport Warszawa16:3310:239:56
10350Neuhäuserová LadislavaVSP81515641USK Praha16:3710:1110:41
11351Lněničková PetraLPU2051539OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:4110:4410:17
12352Rambová KamilaDKP86558060505Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:459:479:38
13353Langrová AnnaSHK9753331166OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:4910:1410:32
14354Držková MarkétaLPU76702073755OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:5310:389:50
15355Vakant Vakant16:579:419:53
16356Vakant Vakant17:0110:0210:44
17357Kosová ŠtěpánkaLPU94602073750OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:059:329:44
18358Vakant Vakant17:0910:2610:26
19359Zimmerová KateřinaKAM98507209350OK Kamenice17:139:5310:14
20360Zamrzlová EvaSJC87598008759Sportcentrum Jičín17:1710:3210:02
21361Kvapilová LenkaTUV81517707SOK TJ Turnov17:219:3510:05
22362Klimplová ZuzanaLPU81517207503OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:2510:1710:29
23363Stulíková BarboraSHK85529161OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:2910:209:41
24364Žitná JanaSMB925149973SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav17:3310:419:47
25365Zavadilová Barbora73X945053667Opět na Kozla17:379:599:59
26366Vacant Vakant17:4110:4710:47
 
 
D21C (37)2,8 km 140 m13 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1367Szenczi KristýnaVLI86502058475Slavia Liberec orienteering16:009:4211:01
2368Poláková LucieVRL82542096239OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:0310:039:31
3369Sýkorová DanielaCHC88519549K.O.B. Choceň16:069:309:37
4370Wohanková KateřinaVRL7955425552OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:0911:009:52
5371Neradová EvaLIT89518115KOB Litvínov16:1210:4810:55
6372Bendáková EliškaLTU9250681889OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:1510:5410:58
7373Marečková EditaPGP885352106SK Praga16:1810:1510:49
8374Tumová Pavla2PZ75502115712Lipno team16:219:3610:01
9375Baierová HanaOSN89728001989SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:2410:2110:52
10376Krupová TerezaBZP87512088730Báječné ženy v orientačním běh16:279:399:49
11377Drągowska MalwinaDOB8585886617KOB Dobruška16:309:579:34
12378Poláčková ŠárkaMFP00522079501Matfyz Praha16:3311:0610:16
13379Andělová IvanaLTU85502057592OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:3610:129:46
14380Doležalová LenkaSHK82569148OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:399:5110:10
15381Podešvová VlastaADA925153767OOB Spartak Adamov16:4210:3610:43
16382Pavlíková KláraLIT74517210115KOB Litvínov16:4510:429:58
17383Presinska Magdalena66P86507900030UKS Azymut Pabianice16:489:4510:28
18384Miturová RadkaMLA65521421924MLOK Mariánské Lázně16:519:3310:07
19385Müllerová PetraBZP90502045224Báječné ženy v orientačním běh16:5410:3910:34
20386Švidrnochová HanaOOP77517210910TJ Opava16:5710:4511:07
21387Kosinová KamilaTJN90502111788OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:0010:1810:25
22388Benešová Zuzana69X83502106732HO Humanita17:0311:0310:31
23389Ondrejková DanielaVBM53222VSK Mendelu Brno17:0610:069:40
24390Čížková MarkétaADA965249862OOB Spartak Adamov17:0910:0010:04
25391Zeman KláraDCE79502113474KOB Dobřichovice17:1210:2711:04
26392Puternicka Joanna21P87509870922Orientop Wrocław17:1510:2410:40
27393Hájková DanielaJIL9451405969OK Jilemnice17:1810:5710:22
28394Klašková JosefinaDKP9651443061Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:2110:309:55
29395Pavlíková JitkaLIT83528113KOB Litvínov17:2410:0910:19
30396Kalousková PavlaJEN84517788OB Jenišovice17:279:4810:37
31397Vojáčková Šárka69X90508105HO Humanita17:3010:5110:13
32398Horčičková LindaUOL8650301553SOB Olomouc17:339:549:43
33399Mikanová KateřinaEKP84612061773VŠTJ Ekonom Praha17:3610:3310:46
34400Vacant Vakant17:3911:1211:10
35401Vacant Vakant17:4211:0911:19
36402Vacant Vakant17:4511:1511:16
37403Vacant Vakant17:4811:1811:13
 
 
D21E (32)3,9 km 205 m19 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1279Randáková HelenaVRL7452515185OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:0010:3211:08
2280Pospíšilová MarieDKP87567875600Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:029:5210:24
3281Odehnalová TerezaZBM97578660420SK Žabovřesky Brno16:0410:0011:40
4282Kolínová KristýnaDKP84508450007Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:069:3610:08
5283Neradová AlenaLIT8551886283KOB Litvínov16:0811:1611:16
6284Teplá KarolínaSHK92518656708OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:1010:5211:00
7285Nieke Corinna71D93501280593USV TU Dresden16:129:4810:20
8286Kavánková IvaTZL97538654917SKOB Zlín16:1410:4810:28
9287Horová PavlaLPU94578656525OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:169:5611:28
10288Kožinová ZuzanaPGP96507003042SK Praga16:1811:1210:56
11289Aschermannová PetraKAM93548271093OK Kamenice16:2010:3610:00
12290Karochová SimonaDKP88539944499Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:2211:2010:16
13291Gregorová KamilaCTB81517208080SK OB Chotěboř16:2411:0810:52
14292Flechsig Theresa71D94001994620USV TU Dresden16:269:4010:48
15293Vakant Vakant16:2810:0810:12
16294Novotná TerezaPHK92558654892OK 99 Hradec Králové16:3011:0011:04
17295Nieke PatriciaTUR95521210495OOB TJ Turnov16:3210:5611:12
18296Tóth Korinna11H9201888359Budai Osforrás16:3411:0411:36
19297Müller DorotheaTUR97581621997OOB TJ Turnov16:3610:2810:44
20298Svobodná ŠárkaDKP8850887612Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:3810:4011:32
21299Hiršová GabrielaZBM96518660421SK Žabovřesky Brno16:4010:4411:20
22300Ślusarczyk Katarzyna23P89518636522OK!Sport Warszawa16:429:4410:40
23301Novotná MarkétaPHK94512058530OK 99 Hradec Králové16:4410:2010:36
24302Mullis KateřinaDKP77538660470Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:4610:1611:24
25303Bader Anne71D84518404290USV TU Dresden16:4810:1211:48
26304Žaloudková KláraLPU94618660902OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:5010:0410:32
27305Štičková AnnaSSU96517200361SK Severka Šumperk16:529:3210:04
28306Vacant Vakant16:5411:2411:56
29307Vacant Vakant16:5611:2812:00
30308Vacant Vakant16:5811:3211:52
31309Vacant Vakant17:0011:3612:04
32310Bochenková MartinaDKP87587000412Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:0210:2411:44
 
 
D21U (14)3,3 km 170 m15 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1265Straube Hanka31D73507770777SV Lengefeld16:009:3811:40
2266Pekárková EvaTZL76537752223SKOB Zlín16:0410:0611:30
3267Šejnová MagdalenaKAM70552129235OK Kamenice16:089:5411:36
4268Honnerová BlankaTZL80528052217SKOB Zlín16:129:3411:26
5269Kubátová JanaCHA91521008144OK Chrastava16:1610:0211:28
6270Kožinová JanaPGP66517210812SK Praga16:209:4611:44
7271Nyklová HelenaMFP755051872Matfyz Praha16:249:3011:42
8272Gorčicová EliškaCHA91508197OK Chrastava16:289:4211:38
9273Batani HanaTZL73518100202SKOB Zlín16:329:5011:34
10274Šimšová JanaMFP7651682683Matfyz Praha16:369:5811:32
11275Heczková BohdanaVLI77507200363Slavia Liberec orienteering16:4010:1011:50
12276Vacant Vakant16:4410:2211:52
13277Vacant Vakant16:4810:1411:46
14278Vacant Vakant16:5210:1811:48
 
 
D35 (38)3,0 km 155 m14 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1404Eiglerová PetraROU81502096267SKOB Roudnice nad Labem16:0111:4310:38
2405Vacíková JanaTEP79507210928Tempo Praha16:0411:239:30
3406Kutlvašrová VladimíraVRL77522060275OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:079:439:34
4407Komárková LucieLTU7851444091OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:1010:079:48
5408Šidlová KláraTZL82507209281SKOB Zlín16:139:599:42
6409Hudečková PetraOOP8252232523TJ Opava16:1611:5110:04
7410Trávníčková HanaVLI8250307414Slavia Liberec orienteering16:1911:279:56
8411Lipenská EvaCHA79512095943OK Chrastava16:2210:2710:12
9412Uhlíková ŠárkaSJC81517207702Sportcentrum Jičín16:2510:559:36
10413Lučanová MartaLPU7957515134OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:2810:519:50
11414Posoldová EvaSJC79579979Sportcentrum Jičín16:3110:3110:24
12415Chládková PetraDKP8159420446Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:3410:1110:16
13416Otrubová IvonaPLU7677887939TJ SOKOL Plumlov16:379:399:32
14417Posseltová RomanaTJN7050410359OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:4010:0310:06
15418Ticháčková MagdalenaSJC79629940Sportcentrum Jičín16:439:479:46
16419Štreglová AndreaVRL75522102800OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:4610:599:54
17420Marková EvaSTE75502080963SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:4910:4310:14
18421Juřinová IvaFYD80508551Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant16:529:5510:26
19422Slámová AlenaLCE8253OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:5511:359:58
20423Vakant Vakant16:5810:3910:10
21424Jelínková ZuzanaPHK74522126400OK 99 Hradec Králové17:0110:1510:02
22425Šedivá PetraNPA77512078500SK LOB Nová Paka17:049:3510:08
23426Grolichová LucieZBP78501418755OOB SK Zbraslav17:0710:3510:22
24427Novotná PetraSJI83508703OK Jihlava17:1011:039:40
25428Havláková DanielaROU795151434SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:1311:3110:32
26429Krausová MarcelaLCV7351253153TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov17:1610:1910:34
27430Zoubková JanaZBP805053592OOB SK Zbraslav17:1910:2310:18
28431Vokurková MartaTJN7950253111OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:2211:1510:36
29432Krtičková MichaelaCHA79528897OK Chrastava17:2511:3910:00
30433Schmidtová JanaVRL75538975OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:2811:079:38
31434Grycová PetraTBM7467230679KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:3110:4710:30
32435Vakant Vakant17:349:5110:28
33436Štáfková JitkaPGP8056515056SK Praga17:3711:199:44
34437Sládková KláraVLI78522092397Slavia Liberec orienteering17:4011:119:52
35438Šilerová EvaPDY80502112725Běhej Poděbrady17:4311:4710:40
36439Hrabalová EvaBFM80512087510SKOB Frýdek - Místek17:469:3110:20
37440Vacant Vakant17:4911:5510:42
38441Vacant Vakant17:5211:5910:44
 
 
D40 (69)2,7 km 140 m14 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1442Habánová AnnaVLI775753226Slavia Liberec orienteering16:0012:2611:03
2443Titzová PavlínaVSP74632049522USK Praha16:0210:3610:31
3444Marková PavlaVIC78571400414OB Vizovice16:0411:1210:39
4445Čabanová PetraFYD75508488Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant16:0612:1411:25
5446Kopecká JitkaUOL7750420402SOB Olomouc16:0811:0011:01
6447Korpasová IvanaLBM73621409878TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno16:1011:3212:07
7448Pavlů LenkaMFP7753246877Matfyz Praha16:1211:4011:51
8449Kubcová LenkaDOB74517258KOB Dobruška16:1412:0011:33
9450Hvězdová DagmarSJC76562080844Sportcentrum Jičín16:1612:2210:01
10451Vakant Vakant16:1811:2010:43
11452Zámečníková Jitka3VX74502103763Zámečníci16:2012:3210:19
12453Škorpilová JanaSJC7451211303Sportcentrum Jičín16:2211:2811:13
13454Samková RenátaPHK74561413977OK 99 Hradec Králové16:2410:5410:41
14455Březinová MichaelaCHA77512095938OK Chrastava16:2612:0610:29
15456Fikar Stránská LindaVRL76512011837OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:2811:3610:45
16457Janovská PetraPGP73558654900SK Praga16:3010:5210:09
17458Dejnožková BlankaTJN76512049610OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:3211:5610:25
18459Matěásková EvaJIL76512096127OK Jilemnice16:3410:4210:07
19460Chvátilová PavlínaPHK74509430OK 99 Hradec Králové16:3611:4211:47
20461Otrubová JohanaPLU7852995816TJ SOKOL Plumlov16:3810:3010:15
21462Novotná PetraPHK66514146OK 99 Hradec Králové16:4010:5011:27
22463Černá PetraALB74507220OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí16:4211:5011:57
23464Pitrmucová ŠárkaJIL7852253359OK Jilemnice16:4412:2411:31
24465Kučerová MarieVSP75512127526USK Praha16:4611:3810:13
25466Krejčová JanaROU77582127876SKOB Roudnice nad Labem16:4811:4812:01
26467Kubečková ZdenaPHK75511413332OK 99 Hradec Králové16:5012:2011:23
27468Danková IrenaCHA75512070830OK Chrastava16:5210:5811:59
28469Kovářová AnnaCET7552339546TJ Loko Česká Třebová16:5412:0211:07
29470Městková LucieTEP78502102815Tempo Praha16:5611:0811:49
30471Pavlova IrenaTJN76502073667OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:5810:3810:55
31472Hájková LudmilaCET75549722TJ Loko Česká Třebová17:0011:5811:11
32473Vakant Vakant17:0212:1210:51
33474Termerová JanaLTU78502103288OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov17:0411:3410:49
34475Mácová MartinaDOB77501400418KOB Dobruška17:0611:1411:15
35476Pešková RenataSJC75502115014Sportcentrum Jičín17:0812:1811:53
36477Šaňáková ŠárkaUOL76501420235SOB Olomouc17:1011:1010:57
37478Kunartová LenkaPHK78529408OK 99 Hradec Králové17:1210:3212:09
38479Smith LucieVRL73532096241OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:1411:2610:21
39480Mrskočová DanaLPU73562049512OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:1611:2210:33
40481Chudíková PavlaBFM78512087514SKOB Frýdek - Místek17:1811:1610:17
41482Němečková VěraPLU77772035158TJ SOKOL Plumlov17:2010:5611:43
42483Dvořáčková JanaOSN785052230SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst17:2211:4610:11
43484Vakant Vakant17:2411:5211:19
44485Licková DanaLTU73502057595OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov17:2611:0211:37
45486Podrábská MarieVLI74511400433Slavia Liberec orienteering17:2811:3010:53
46487Čapková PetraPHK78502053587OK 99 Hradec Králové17:3012:3410:37
47488Karlová KateřinaJIL75532096130OK Jilemnice17:3211:0611:21
48489Papicová SilvieBZP76512113471Báječné ženy v orientačním běh17:3410:4810:23
49490Mairichová RadkaTJN74502059728OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:3610:3411:17
50491Bártíková IrenaVSP74612070890USK Praha17:3810:4011:45
51492Vakant Vakant17:4012:0811:35
52493Pesničáková KristýnaTJN76532085597OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:4212:3810:35
53494Geislerová DitaDKL7550888635KOB Kladno17:4411:2412:03
54495Arnoštová KateřinaDOR76528857OK Dobříš17:4610:4412:05
55496Urbanová EditaSTE745452480SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:4811:1810:03
56497Matyášová JanaCHA76522070836OK Chrastava17:5012:1611:29
57498Švíglerová PavlaLPU7658889272OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:5212:2811:09
58499Martanová DanielaVLI74522042502Slavia Liberec orienteering17:5412:3010:27
59500Dlouhá MartaBZP78511886930Báječné ženy v orientačním běh17:5611:5411:05
60501Knaupová Ivana84D7850780209MTV Braunschweig17:5812:1011:39
61502Zabořilová RomanaJEN74577775OB Jenišovice18:0012:3610:47
62503Folprechtová KateřinaVSP7460416221USK Praha18:0210:4611:41
63504Chaloupská PavlínaPHK7051682334OK 99 Hradec Králové18:0412:0410:59
64505Hellerová AlenaROU78502081373SKOB Roudnice nad Labem18:0611:4411:55
65506Městková KateřinaVSP765051746USK Praha18:0811:0410:05
66507Vacant Vakant18:1012:4412:11
67508Vacant Vakant18:1212:4212:13
68509Vacant Vakant18:1412:4012:17
69510Vacant Vakant18:1612:4612:15
 
 
D45 (76)2,5 km 125 m13 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1511Kubátová DanaVRL68518968OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:0011:3711:30
2512Šmelíková BarboraVBA6952307356ŠK VAZKA Bratislava16:0211:4511:28
3513Ježková LenkaLPU725451130OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:0410:1911:20
4514Riby KateřinaLTP72527205009OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:0611:4311:00
5515Stará PetraVRL7354425562OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:0810:0110:28
6516Zbraňková MagdaSTE73522096137SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:109:439:40
7517Procházková MartinaSOP7351433097OOB TJ Slezan Opava16:129:5711:50
8518Bendáková JitkaLTU69512085652OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:1410:5511:54
9519Trnková DanaVSP73512021823USK Praha16:1610:1711:32
10520Lazáková ŠárkaLTU69522057594OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:189:379:38
11521Eichlerová JanaKAS7051682641KOB Kamenický Šenov16:2010:2511:42
12522Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP7151231924SK Praga16:2210:1310:44
13523Horáková LenkaVSP725551728USK Praha16:2411:1311:14
14524Čechlovská JanaCHA62508175OK Chrastava16:2610:4310:22
15525Jírová MonikaROZ73501415713OK Roztoky16:2810:0911:18
16526Vakant Vakant16:3010:2711:44
17527Hančová AliceVRL7052206480OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:3211:4911:26
18528Šabatová JanaSRK6853301130SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.16:3410:119:36
19529Bartáková EvaCHA7051331779OK Chrastava16:3610:3710:06
20530Vakant Vakant16:3810:5710:40
21531Demlová JitkaLPU69559201630OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:409:519:30
22532Procingerová IlonaVRL7053OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:4210:539:50
23533Hlaváčková RenataPHK7060301191OK 99 Hradec Králové16:4410:2111:10
24534Vakant Vakant16:4610:3110:18
25535Netuková HanaSHK7052219217OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:4811:579:48
26536Kavalírová KateřinaPHK67569833OK 99 Hradec Králové16:5011:1511:02
27537Nožičková RenataTJN69532070806OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:529:4711:46
28538Postolková MonikaDKL70532042542KOB Kladno16:5410:5110:08
29539Růžičková KamilaPHK71537209792OK 99 Hradec Králové16:5611:1111:38
30540Krotilová MagdalénaBZP71502092416Báječné ženy v orientačním běh16:5810:4110:38
31541Beranová IvaVSP71502021834USK Praha17:009:539:46
32542Langrová MonikaSHK72519802OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:0210:4710:10
33543Sieglová DagmarMFP70507201197Matfyz Praha17:0410:3911:08
34544Vakant Vakant17:0610:4511:34
35545Junková IvaLTU73512095925OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov17:089:3310:12
36546Křivdová Lenka2PC72508655490Sportovní klub hasičů Královéh17:109:319:42
37547Sihver Wiebke18D68507201456Post SV Dresden17:1210:3510:42
38548Řehořová LenkaTJN72502073661OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:1411:0911:04
39549Nešporová MarieTTR725152242OOB Třebíč17:1610:339:56
40550Hlaváčová ŠárkaTBM725849656KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:1810:0510:14
41551Klašková KateřinaDKP675049806Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:2010:1510:46
42552Vakant Vakant17:2211:2111:16
43553Vakant Vakant17:2411:2510:32
44554Muselíková VladislavaABM7051416013KOB ALFA Brno17:2611:5111:12
45555Pavlíková PavlaCHA6551436447OK Chrastava17:289:4510:36
46556Pišová HanaLCE7053416058OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice17:3011:5310:58
47557Hudečková HelenaVTA69519101705SC vebr-sport17:329:4110:48
48558Foglarová NaďaDKP65532060251Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:3410:079:58
49559Jandová KateřinaDKL72527207773KOB Kladno17:369:5910:30
50560Nováková MartinaPDY73502102798Běhej Poděbrady17:3811:2311:36
51561Petýrková PavlínaBZP73512113516Báječné ženy v orientačním běh17:409:359:44
52562Vakant Vakant17:4210:2911:22
53563Benešová IvaSJH70519101672SJH Jindřichův Hradec17:4411:2711:52
54564Benešová JaroslavaDKL705049647KOB Kladno17:4610:0310:54
55565Hrubá Veronika6YC67502080907Neregistrovaní17:4811:0311:40
56566Čermáková LuciePHK71502103266OK 99 Hradec Králové17:5011:0510:04
57567Třešňáková BlankaJIL7051426380OK Jilemnice17:529:4910:52
58568Douchová JaroslavaSNA71559606TJ START Náchod17:5411:1711:06
59569Škvorová ZuzanaKAM735052273OK Kamenice17:5611:1910:50
60570Úlehlová MonikaTAP69502092376KOB Tretra Praha17:5811:019:34
61571Fürstová KatkaLLI69502032126TJ Loko Liberec18:009:3911:48
62572Lesáková VěraTJN7152207863OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.18:029:5510:02
63573Kopecká AlenaVSP72502021849USK Praha18:0410:2310:56
64574Hájková JitkaSOP7150515407OOB TJ Slezan Opava18:0611:5510:16
65575Hrubanová VěraUOL59532060240SOB Olomouc18:0810:499:52
66576Vakant Vakant18:1011:3910:20
67577Průšová MarkétaVSP725653160USK Praha18:1211:4110:34
68578Hiršová MarcelaVBM70797201756VSK Mendelu Brno18:1411:319:32
69579Janíčková JitkaOSN735653603SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst18:1611:2910:00
70580Chaloupková LenkaCHC69519542K.O.B. Choceň18:1811:3510:24
71581Odehnalová KamilaABM7052332950KOB ALFA Brno18:2010:5911:24
72582Válková MartinaTUV70512120051SOK TJ Turnov18:2211:4711:56
73583Pokorná HanaTJN69502073666OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.18:2411:3310:26
74584Gibbonsová JitkaTUV72522126365SOK TJ Turnov18:2611:079:54
75585Vacant Vakant18:2811:5912:00
76586Vacant Vakant18:3012:0111:58
 
 
D50 (37)2,3 km 105 m13 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1587Wurzelová DanaOSN66548006654SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:0012:1211:15
2588Vakant Vakant16:0211:4511:27
3589Šimková HanaUOL665352476SOB Olomouc16:0412:2411:01
4590Mudrová MartinaHCE645151984TJ Hostivice16:0611:0911:13
5591Vakant Vakant16:0811:2411:37
6592Veselská KateřinaVLI65517711Slavia Liberec orienteering16:1012:2111:49
7593Hindráková MartinaLTU64517201808OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:1212:0611:33
8594Neumannová KamilaSTE675152514SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:1411:1211:53
9595Neumannová RenataPVP665051580VSS Přírodověda Praha16:1611:3611:43
10596Vakant Vakant16:1812:3311:11
11597Němečková JarmilaVSP66502103280USK Praha16:2012:2711:09
12598Procházková MilušeDCE54501954721KOB Dobřichovice16:2211:1511:25
13599Poklopová IvanaUOL645152451SOB Olomouc16:2412:0011:57
14600Sokolářová JitkaTUV68517209436SOK TJ Turnov16:2610:5411:07
15601Vakant Vakant16:2811:5411:59
16602Müllerová ZorkaBZP6750981805Báječné ženy v orientačním běh16:3011:0311:05
17603Cruse Katrin24D66508040766SV Robotron Dresden16:3211:3911:39
18604Semrádová JitkaCHC6651331708K.O.B. Choceň16:3411:3012:01
19605Míchalová MarcelaKPY6850682670SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.16:3612:1511:31
20606Teplá HanaSHK65619125OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:3811:5711:45
21607Nitsche Catrin18D64501964316Post SV Dresden16:4012:1811:41
22608Jelínková JanaTZL6556920669SKOB Zlín16:4211:3311:21
23609Müller Anke18D66502047Post SV Dresden16:4411:2112:07
24610Pávková JanaBOR65508445OK Jiskra Nový Bor16:4611:2711:03
25611Kulová JanaVAM6550416317OOB Vamberk16:4811:4812:09
26612Kopecká MarcelaPHK68529494OK 99 Hradec Králové16:5011:5112:03
27613Kosová MichaelaSRK67528660597SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.16:5212:0311:55
28614Kočibová IvanaTJN6354307418OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:5410:5711:23
29615Bargiel Beata23P65502086530OK!Sport Warszawa16:5612:3611:51
30616Petrželová AlenaLTU63512085658OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:5811:0612:05
31617Roudná EvaLPU655451183OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:0012:3011:29
32618Thýnová IvanaSHK66512017663OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:0211:1811:35
33619Šafková Petra73X665051278Opět na Kozla17:0411:4211:19
34620Kettnerová LenkaHCE64507202877TJ Hostivice17:0611:0011:47
35621Lisá MonikaONO67509101105SKOB Ostrov17:0812:0911:17
36622Vacant Vakant17:1012:4212:11
37623Vacant Vakant17:1212:3912:13
 
 
D55 (15)2,1 km 100 m12 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1624Drągowska Marzena23P6250887229OK!Sport Warszawa16:3411:209:49
2625Choutková LenkaSOB635053643SOBSA16:3711:449:39
3626Večeřová IvanaTJN60522027204OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:4011:329:53
4627Košková VlastaLLI63512085634TJ Loko Liberec16:4311:389:31
5628Novotná IvanaPHK6354219239OK 99 Hradec Králové16:4611:179:35
6629Voltrová SvatavaROZ61507300179OK Roztoky16:4911:119:37
7630Mrázová PavlaDCE55507868KOB Dobřichovice16:5211:299:45
8631Kujanová MartinaBZP5850301647Báječné ženy v orientačním běh16:5511:059:41
9632Hanušová JitkaLTU63522085638OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:5811:269:33
10633Vakant Vakant17:0111:239:43
11634Vakant Vakant17:0411:089:55
12635Kavková DanaSCP61508222227OK Sparta Praha17:0711:359:47
13636Kuleva Angelina2HD57508622642Angy OL17:1011:149:51
14637Kábrtová IvaPEN63502113055OK RECO Sport17:1311:419:57
15638Vacant Vakant17:1611:479:59
 
 
D60 (28)2,0 km 95 m10 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1639Rosecká AlenaPZR56547205030UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou16:0010:1911:03
2640Jenei Margit22H54504660121Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.16:049:379:39
3641Klimplová AlenaLPU55511006614OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:0810:2510:43
4642Böhmová EvaTJN5450232515OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:129:5510:31
5643Nýdrlová EvaVRL54518954OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:169:5810:27
6644Janská IvaLBM5795219280TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno16:209:349:35
7645Dokoupilová ZuzanaVBM575453306VSK Mendelu Brno16:2410:3411:07
8646Kuncová JiřinaTJN57528257OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:2810:0710:23
9647Špičáková LenkaDKP5850Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:3210:229:55
10648Muzsnai Ágota13H55508211055HSE Szentendre16:369:439:31
11649Novotná JiřinaLPU56547210072OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:409:409:43
12650Fejlková AliceSHK53519107OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:449:4610:03
13651Kadečková JanaJEN5651411563OB Jenišovice16:4810:0110:19
14652Wysocka Jolanta24P5650886619Slask O-Team16:529:5210:39
15653Tomankiewicz Alicja23P56501414204OK!Sport Warszawa16:569:4910:07
16654Víchová LadislavaLPU5851888601OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:009:3110:59
17655Horová MagdaVSP54509782USK Praha17:0410:1610:47
18656Svobodná EvaDKP5851301365Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:0810:3710:15
19657Nováková SvatavaSKV53512059748TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary17:1210:1010:35
20658Klusáková JitkaDKP56518558Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:1610:4310:51
21659Lukavcová LenkaTJN54528259OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:2010:139:59
22660Korejčíková DáďaLLI55508546TJ Loko Liberec17:2410:289:51
23661Salajková VěraLBM55582113045TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno17:2810:0410:11
24662Jelínková DagmarTZL5757207823SKOB Zlín17:3210:319:47
25663Zelená MarkétaPGP58502080958SK Praga17:3610:4010:55
26664Vacant Vakant17:4010:5211:15
27665Vacant Vakant17:4410:4611:11
28666Vacant Vakant17:4810:4911:19
 
 
D65 (16)1,8 km 85 m10 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1667Ševčíková AlenaCHA53518165OK Chrastava16:5610:5310:41
2668Zlesáková VlastaJIL53622096111OK Jilemnice16:5910:3211:02
3669Šaffková ZuzanaCHA51502070837OK Chrastava17:0210:2311:05
4670Mikšová StanislavaDKP52502111758Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:0510:3810:38
5671Horynová EvaTZL52548930SKOB Zlín17:0810:4410:50
6672Procházková HelenaTBM5351301247KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:1110:4711:08
7673Rosen Miriam11G49509000999GB MTBO squad17:1410:2610:56
8674Stehnová HanaDKP515051799Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:1710:5011:20
9675Tomanová JanaLBM495552055TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno17:2010:5610:44
10676Vakant Vakant17:2310:5910:53
11677Neradová AlenaLIT50518110KOB Litvínov17:2610:2910:47
12678Rufferová IvaSNA50529620TJ START Náchod17:2910:2011:17
13679Ender Irina43D50506424HSG Turbine Zittau17:3210:3511:14
14680Kovářová MilenaSJH5350232411SJH Jindřichův Hradec17:3510:1710:59
15681Dohnalová DanaVSP505051645USK Praha17:3810:4111:11
16682Vacant Vakant17:4111:0211:23
 
 
D70 (8)1,7 km 80 m9 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1683Zenkerová MilušeLCV4550301524TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov16:0811:219:47
2684Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS4350682607KOB Kamenický Šenov16:1111:259:32
3685Kutáčková StanislavaLTU47512058517OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:1411:299:41
4686Kašková EvaCHA46508152OK Chrastava16:1711:139:35
5687Nejezchlebová VěraKAS4551682619KOB Kamenický Šenov16:2011:099:44
6688Suchánková LibušeSOP4851446344OOB TJ Slezan Opava16:2311:179:38
7689Vacant Vakant16:2611:379:53
8690Vacant Vakant16:2911:339:50
 
 
H10 (53)1,6 km 30 m6 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1712Příkazský JosefPHK08002080949OK 99 Hradec Králové16:0010:2911:42
2713Pleva StanislavSJC08052115006Sportcentrum Jičín16:0210:2011:39
3714Oravec ViktorTJN08142111800OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:0411:2611:15
4715Linhart JakubTZL081352688SKOB Zlín16:0610:389:45
5716Pešek OndřejSJC08022115010Sportcentrum Jičín16:089:4410:12
6717Vokurka VáclavTJN10002111790OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:1011:4111:03
7718Pekárek DavidTZL100053886SKOB Zlín16:1210:5310:15
8719Nožička JanTJN08092088176OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:1410:0510:57
9720Lebánek Jan MaxmiliánTZL08098582SKOB Zlín16:169:3510:03
10721Mikoška JanSTE08072112769SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:1810:4411:06
11722Vakant Vakant16:2010:2310:27
12723Kvášovský FilipLTU09022133881OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:2210:2611:30
13724Horáček DominikJEN08042103239OB Jenišovice16:2410:0810:00
14725Škoda ViktorTZL08118594SKOB Zlín16:2611:0510:39
15726Kučera JakubVSP09002032189USK Praha16:2810:149:36
16727Přibík MartinTZL08072121130SKOB Zlín16:309:5610:21
17728Doucha TomášSNA08019616TJ START Náchod16:3211:0811:54
18729Solař AdamTZL08018588SKOB Zlín16:3410:179:33
19730Kroupa MatyášLPU09022070816OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:3611:0210:36
20731Besta Radek2UZ0800224868Bestici16:3810:5610:30
21733Vokurka AntonínTJN08002111783OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:4011:1411:09
22732Kadaně MatějLPU10019212OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:429:3811:45
23734Lesák MarekTJN08112104590OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:4411:5611:24
24735Kunart LukášPHK10102059756OK 99 Hradec Králové16:469:5011:12
25736Posolda TomášSJC08032053584Sportcentrum Jičín16:4811:329:30
26737Hrabal FrantišekBFM1001428283SKOB Frýdek - Místek16:5011:299:51
27738Lučan MatějLPU09039302OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:5210:5010:18
28739Světnický AntonínSTE08002108898SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:549:4711:00
29740Jelínek FrantišekPHK09002113356OK 99 Hradec Králové16:5611:3810:33
30741Linhart AdamTZL0814331259SKOB Zlín16:5810:4711:27
31742Šedivý JosefNPA08022085640SK LOB Nová Paka17:0010:0210:24
32743Zaňka AlbertTJN08032067312OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:0210:329:48
33744Folprecht LukášVSP08022058490USK Praha17:0411:2010:06
34745Držka FilipLPU0901416258OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:0610:3511:21
35746Pernička MartinTZL08007207055SKOB Zlín17:0811:449:39
36747Termer ŠtěpánLTU0800425571OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov17:1011:479:42
37748Honner TomášTZL10018877SKOB Zlín17:1211:5010:51
38749Mairich MartinTJN08122096129OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:1410:5910:45
39750Škorpil MarekHOR090052275TJ Jiskra Hořice17:1611:3511:48
40751Kusák AlexanderTZL090053900SKOB Zlín17:1811:119:57
41752Horáček JakubJEN08002060293OB Jenišovice17:2011:2310:42
42753Tuma Jonáš2PZ08002115710Lipno team17:229:3211:33
43754Vlach AntonínSJC09032115011Sportcentrum Jičín17:2411:5310:54
44755Havlák ŠtěpánROU08012084986SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:269:5310:09
45756Tomášek JosefSTE08082106723SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:2810:1111:18
46757Frosch VítekLPU0801232607OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:309:5911:51
47758Machar DanDKP10022102804Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:3210:4111:36
48759Gajda PetrVSP090352283USK Praha17:349:4110:48
49760Vřešťál FrantišekTUR09061403052OOB TJ Turnov17:3611:179:54
50761Vacant Vakant17:3811:5912:00
51762Vacant Vakant17:4012:0812:06
52763Vacant Vakant17:4212:0512:03
53764Vacant Vakant17:4412:0211:57
 
 
H10L (21)2,4 km 55 m5 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1691Tkáč JakubTJN10012027207OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:039:409:47
2692Zavadil Adam73X0900223328Opět na Kozla17:0610:019:43
3693Janda ŠimonDKL08002111751KOB Kladno17:099:529:51
4694Müller KarelHCE1000232490TJ Hostivice17:129:3710:11
5695Krtička JáchymCHA1000553441OK Chrastava17:159:499:39
6696Pinkr JosefHCE12001417247TJ Hostivice17:189:4310:27
7697Ticháček JáchymSJC10049914Sportcentrum Jičín17:2110:139:55
8698Muselík MikulášABM0903KOB ALFA Brno17:2410:1010:03
9699Kutlvašr VladimírVRL10022075628OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:2710:1610:31
10700Bader Gustav18D11001853Post SV Dresden17:309:4610:07
11701Zavadil Štěpán73X0901333846Opět na Kozla17:339:5510:15
12702Kolenec JanHCE08001421906TJ Hostivice17:369:3110:19
13703Kalousek DominikJEN090151544OB Jenišovice17:3910:049:59
14704Pešek MatějSJC10022115002Sportcentrum Jičín17:4210:0710:35
15705Kubec AdamDOB09007248KOB Dobruška17:4510:199:35
16706Votava VojtěchVLI12012090845Slavia Liberec orienteering17:489:3410:23
17707Lamač FrantišekTUR09011403060OOB TJ Turnov17:519:589:31
18708Vacant Vakant17:5410:2810:51
19709Vacant Vakant17:5710:2210:39
20710Vacant Vakant18:0010:3110:47
21711Vacant Vakant18:0310:2510:43
 
 
H12 (58)1,7 km 35 m8 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1765Mertlík VojtěchTUR07042108913OOB TJ Turnov16:0111:3410:41
2766Kadaně MarekLPU07032025377OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:0310:169:43
3767Márton LukášTZL06052121127SKOB Zlín16:0510:349:55
4768Machar EdaDKP08032102794Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:079:5510:31
5769Dejnožka MartinTJN06002035718OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:0911:3110:51
6770Geisler RichardDKL07002067952KOB Kladno16:119:349:57
7771Vaníček JanSJC07052115000Sportcentrum Jičín16:139:3711:03
8772Mudrák ŠimonLCE06017210097OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:1510:0110:59
9773Mikláš MatějTZL07048601SKOB Zlín16:1711:4610:13
10774Machar MatějDKP060451793Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:1911:169:51
11775Veselý ŠtěpánVIC0712425425OB Vizovice16:2110:5811:01
12776Hanák MatějLTU07012103287OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:2310:049:47
13777Špaňhel PetrVIC061053857OB Vizovice16:259:5211:05
14778Kutáček OndřejLTU07002103289OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:2710:2510:27
15779Riby PhilipLTP07027208204OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:2912:079:59
16780Habán EduardVLI08008655483Slavia Liberec orienteering16:3110:0710:15
17781Strakoš OndřejTZL06017209291SKOB Zlín16:3310:2211:13
18782Kopecký MatyášSJC07028225Sportcentrum Jičín16:3512:0411:11
19783Huleja MartinTZL06042113096SKOB Zlín16:3711:2210:43
20784Ticháček JakubSJC07048190207Sportcentrum Jičín16:3911:0110:33
21785Špánek VojtěchDKL06012126368KOB Kladno16:419:469:31
22786Hájek DominikCET06012060236TJ Loko Česká Třebová16:4310:439:37
23787Šálek RichardTUR07021403058OOB TJ Turnov16:4510:4010:45
24788Třešňák MatějJIL07012096128OK Jilemnice16:479:499:39
25789Řehoř HynekTJN07002053559OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:4911:3710:37
26790Drahoňovský TomášTUR07011403065OOB TJ Turnov16:5111:1310:19
27791Mairich FilipTJN06032067316OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:5311:2511:07
28792Novotný KamilSJC06008190806Sportcentrum Jičín16:5510:5510:49
29793Pernička VáclavTZL06027207028SKOB Zlín16:5710:2810:01
30794Vlček TomášVIC07132116470OB Vizovice16:599:5810:39
31795Jakubík JaromírTJN07042111785OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:0111:589:33
32796Vakant Vakant17:0311:4310:55
33797Matouš MarekJEN06022104596OB Jenišovice17:059:4010:23
34798Pavlů MatějMFP07011418769Matfyz Praha17:0710:4610:05
35799Metelka TomášPHK0801331689OK 99 Hradec Králové17:0910:3710:09
36800Havlák RenéROU06022102674SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:1110:3110:53
37801Vakant Vakant17:1311:0410:21
38802Veselka MatějLCE0603OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice17:1510:4910:29
39803Sikora JanTZL070749484SKOB Zlín17:1710:5210:07
40804Knaup Jonas84D06001726MTV Braunschweig17:1911:1011:09
41805Heller JakubROU070251438SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:2110:1010:11
42806Vlach FrantišekSJC06032114992Sportcentrum Jičín17:239:3111:15
43807Hlaváček PavelPHK06012073754OK 99 Hradec Králové17:2510:1910:35
44808Březina KarelCHA06052095974OK Chrastava17:2711:199:35
45809Kubát VojtěchVRL07018991OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:2911:289:45
46810Hala JaromírVIC0606425427OB Vizovice17:3112:0110:47
47811Matěásko MarekJIL0702425574OK Jilemnice17:3311:4010:03
48812Heczko ErikVLI08042113075Slavia Liberec orienteering17:3511:529:53
49813Meier DavidVSP06067003010USK Praha17:3711:499:41
50814Skýba Jakub JanLCE07012075691OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice17:3911:5510:25
51815Vřešťál AntonínTUR06041403051OOB TJ Turnov17:4111:0710:57
52816Horák FilipPHK07012088727OK 99 Hradec Králové17:439:439:49
53817Šmelík DanielVBA0701442590ŠK VAZKA Bratislava17:4510:1310:17
54818Vacant Vakant17:4712:1011:21
55819Vacant Vakant17:4912:1311:25
56820Vacant Vakant17:5112:1611:23
57821Vacant Vakant17:5312:1911:19
58822Vacant Vakant17:5512:2211:17
 
 
H14 (47)2,3 km 90 m10 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1823Čermák MartinPHK05022080972OK 99 Hradec Králové16:0210:2710:43
2824Hrbáček FilipLCE0501416072OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:0510:5111:13
3825Pokorný JanTJN04008659408OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:0810:4811:17
4826Pavlík MatějLIT04018112KOB Litvínov16:1111:2710:47
5827Nešpor JiříTTR050252248OOB Třebíč16:149:4810:37
6828Pekárek TobiasTZL05022070831SKOB Zlín16:1711:1210:33
7829Pejchal JosefOSN0500232029SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:2011:3611:57
8830Čivrný JanVRL05018656604OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:2310:0911:51
9831Janda JakubDOR04032045308OK Dobříš16:2610:3611:43
10832Stohanzl PatrikLPU05102085645OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:2911:1511:41
11833Kokrda VojtěchPHK04022078476OK 99 Hradec Králové16:3210:3310:55
12834Nejezchleb VojtěchTUR05031403061OOB TJ Turnov16:359:3011:45
13835Vaněk BořekTZL05052113077SKOB Zlín16:389:5411:05
14836Neumann MatějPHK04002073740OK 99 Hradec Králové16:4111:0611:03
15837Novosad PavelTZL04047209289SKOB Zlín16:4411:2411:21
16838Pirožek VojtěchLTU04002057589OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:4710:0611:29
17839Vakant Vakant16:509:3911:47
18840Titz AdamVSP04012032183USK Praha16:5311:2110:31
19841Doucha MartinSNA05019636TJ START Náchod16:5610:5710:59
20842Lazák JanLTU05002057590OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:5911:0010:41
21843Graubner TadeášTZL04492067944SKOB Zlín17:0210:2111:49
22844Tkáč MatějTJN04018660911OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:0511:0911:31
23845Vaněk OndřejTZL0402889320SKOB Zlín17:0810:4511:09
24846Málek DavidPHK05047260020OK 99 Hradec Králové17:119:4511:33
25847Vakant Vakant17:149:4211:25
26848Vakant Vakant17:1710:1811:39
27849Vakant Vakant17:2011:0311:55
28850Heller JiříROU05012085606SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:2311:3010:39
29851Valter OndřejKBP0400436404KBP Praha17:2610:0011:23
30852Hustý AdamTZL04032096138SKOB Zlín17:299:3311:35
31853Dvořáček TomášOSN05052011898SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst17:3210:1210:49
32854Gryc OndřejTBM0406888648KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:3511:3910:45
33855Mikšík MichaelTZL05088601SKOB Zlín17:3810:1511:01
34856Dvořák VojtěchLPU05062075618OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:4110:3011:07
35857Otruba FrantišekPLU05012051506TJ SOKOL Plumlov17:4410:3911:11
36858Zabořil OndřejJEN04017780OB Jenišovice17:4710:0311:19
37859Rokos MarekTJN05002049534OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:5011:3311:37
38860Marhold StanislavCHC04029553K.O.B. Choceň17:5310:2410:53
39861Veselý JonášVIC04112073737OB Vizovice17:569:5711:15
40862Pompach LukášPHK05002035735OK 99 Hradec Králové17:5910:4210:35
41863Jíra FilipROZ05009005138OK Roztoky18:0211:1810:57
42864Houžvička DavidTUR05012106748OOB TJ Turnov18:059:3611:27
43865Kabát MartinPGP04082099511SK Praga18:089:5110:51
44866Průša DominikVSP04062032107USK Praha18:1110:5411:53
45867Vacant Vakant18:1411:4212:01
46868Vacant Vakant18:1711:4511:59
47869Vacant Vakant18:2011:4812:03
 
 
H16 (34)2,7 km 135 m13 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1870Kovářík TomášKAM03008656648OK Kamenice16:0110:3911:22
2871Dostál FrantišekUOL02012088178SOB Olomouc16:049:4711:06
3872Světnický FrantišekSTE02048656687SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:0711:119:38
4873Zamouřil Jáchym79Z03002102586RajP16:109:3110:02
5874Hankovec HugoKAM02018660469OK Kamenice16:1311:0310:18
6875Danko ŠtěpánCHA0301436449OK Chrastava16:1611:199:34
7876Jirka MatyášZPV02017202871KOB ZPV Prostějov16:1910:2311:02
8877Svoboda RadekSTE02078655381SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:229:439:46
9878Dejnožka VojtěchTJN03008659419OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:2510:5110:06
10879Riby ThomasLTP02027207873OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:289:5110:10
11880Matyáš VojtěchCHA02022049595OK Chrastava16:319:5911:34
12881Gajda MartinKAM04059201061OK Kamenice16:3410:3110:58
13882Šimša MartinPGP03098654907SK Praga16:3710:4310:14
14883Mrskoč MarekLPU02058654896OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:4010:599:30
15884Kučera JáchymDOR03018660917OK Dobříš16:439:3910:54
16885Vakant Vakant16:4610:4710:30
17886Lesák OndřejTJN03068659385OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:499:559:50
18887Kožina ŠtěpánPGP03008656580SK Praga16:5211:3111:26
19888Dvořáček JakubOSN030353173SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:5511:2710:46
20889Poláček RadimPHK02019967OK 99 Hradec Králové16:5810:1910:50
21890Švarc AntonínDKP02038020122Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:0110:2711:18
22891Procinger JakubVRL03052088183OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:049:359:42
23892Macek OndřejLPU02098656535OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:0710:0310:26
24893Hnízdil MatějKAS03017130603KOB Kamenický Šenov17:1010:3510:42
25894Janas PetrPGP02002060249SK Praga17:1311:0710:34
26895Chrást LukášOSN030152000SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst17:1610:5511:14
27896Řehoř VojtaTJN03032080823OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:1911:1511:30
28897Šabata RadekSRK02022070826SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.17:2210:079:54
29898Mareš AlbertDKP03082103741Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:2510:1111:10
30899Mencl JanJEN02012108873OB Jenišovice17:2811:239:58
31900Lukašák ŠimonSTE02028655380SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:3110:1510:38
32901Bartík FilipTZL02022091549SKOB Zlín17:3411:3510:22
33902Vacant Vakant17:3711:4311:38
34903Vacant Vakant17:4011:3911:42
 
 
H18 (28)3,0 km 155 m15 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1904Víšek MartinKAM01029101674OK Kamenice16:0110:5210:25
2905Paleček OndřejLPU01058656505OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:059:329:52
3906Siegl MatyášPGP01047201196SK Praga16:099:409:49
4907Šimek ŠtěpánUOL010452729SOB Olomouc16:1310:4810:19
5908Janda OndřejDOR01002045310OK Dobříš16:1710:089:34
6909Pavel MartinTJN00042045201OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:2110:5610:46
7910Langr JanSHK010151179OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:2510:2810:16
8911Budský OndřejTJN01058656738OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:2910:049:40
9912Drągowski Paweł23P01001419870OK!Sport Warszawa16:339:4810:04
10913Procinger JanVRL01022082910OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:379:4410:01
11914Klaška MartinDKP01009889Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:419:5610:22
12915Bek JiříCHA0103436431OK Chrastava16:4510:369:43
13916Metelka OndřejPHK01018656640OK 99 Hradec Králové16:4911:0410:07
14917Janovský TomášPGP01018636798SK Praga16:5311:169:58
15918Podmolík JonášTZL00017203464SKOB Zlín16:579:3610:34
16919Kohout VáclavDKL01012080903KOB Kladno17:0110:4410:43
17920Zentrich DušanLCE00122082929OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice17:0510:4010:40
18921Melichna MatějDKL0102682699KOB Kladno17:0910:1610:49
19922Roudný VáclavLPU00018656528OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:1310:249:46
20923Dostál JakubVRL01047206528OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:179:5210:37
21924Postolka JonášDKL01002800297KOB Kladno17:2111:1210:31
22925Vakant Vakant17:2510:3210:13
23926Šafka SebastianKAM01018221133OK Kamenice17:2910:009:31
24927Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP00012032143SK Praga17:3311:089:37
25928Nešpor JanTTR01017300192OOB Třebíč17:3711:009:55
26929Forst AntonínPGP0106218851SK Praga17:4110:2010:28
27930Vakant Vakant17:4510:1210:10
28931Vacant Vakant17:4911:2010:52
 
 
H20 (8)3,1 km 160 m15 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1932Neumann JindřichPVP9900336081VSS Přírodověda Praha17:4312:0910:55
2933Procházka ZdeněkSOP99017209362OOB TJ Slezan Opava17:4612:0111:10
3934Ridzoň DanielDKP99072102784Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:4912:1311:13
4935Klein Cedrik71D99017207178USV TU Dresden17:5212:0511:01
5936Procházka JakubSOP99037207864OOB TJ Slezan Opava17:5512:2510:58
6937Beneš JanDKL980049648KOB Kladno17:5812:2111:04
7938Müller TomášOTK9901433087OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice18:0112:1711:07
8939Vacant Vakant18:0412:2911:16
 
 
H21A (59)4,5 km 235 m21 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11021Trávníček TomášVLI82022120072Slavia Liberec orienteering16:3310:1712:10
21022Mikan AlbertEKP86068654890VŠTJ Ekonom Praha16:3510:3810:36
31023Šimáček MartinLPU9709246869OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:3711:1111:48
41024Jirka MikulášSTE00008655377SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:399:4711:14
51025Tůma Martin69X82007205004HO Humanita16:419:3511:38
61026Hübner JanCTB79022082923SK OB Chotěboř16:4310:2310:48
71027Paclík RomanSHK78017202780OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:459:5011:02
81028Beneš MiroslavPGP81087203451SK Praga16:4710:5012:00
91029Šabata MilanSRK99047205561SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.16:499:5610:32
101030Jurica JanLPU96111400447OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:5112:0811:00
111031Janeček MirekTJN98042027208OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:5311:2611:30
121032Prášil OndřejSJC84018170284Sportcentrum Jičín16:5510:4110:54
131033Piłkowski Tadeusz23P90018653083OK!Sport Warszawa16:579:3811:08
141034Mokrý OndřejABM9410886814KOB ALFA Brno16:5911:4711:52
151035Henek VladanVBM80022011839VSK Mendelu Brno17:0110:5312:02
161036Doucha JiříSNA71058655470TJ START Náchod17:0310:2611:58
171037Cwalina Karol23P00001418714OK!Sport Warszawa17:0511:4411:24
181038Uhlík MichalSJC80078003099Sportcentrum Jičín17:0710:0210:58
191039Francke MichalTJN86002045203OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:0910:1411:42
201040Hörnig Sebastian18D87012161Post SV Dresden17:1110:5610:28
211041Držka ŠtěpánLPU76047209354OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:1311:5912:04
221042Beneš JanSJC87038290987Sportcentrum Jičín17:1511:1711:16
231043Šimáček OndřejLPU94079659OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:1710:1111:40
241044Vakant Vakant17:199:4410:22
251045Werner MichalPGP97052080959SK Praga17:2112:0210:44
261046Lužnický Jiří69X85007205016HO Humanita17:2311:0810:34
271047Klaška PavelDKP93011700077Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:259:4110:40
281048Vakant Vakant17:279:3210:52
291049Ramba JiříDKP86068636190Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:2911:3511:46
301050Zelinka JanLPU9405207824OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:3111:5310:46
311051Kořan PavelVBM7401889316VSK Mendelu Brno17:3310:0811:34
321052Lazák TomášLTU9102515479OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov17:3511:0211:44
331053Kučera JanVSP730251650USK Praha17:3711:3211:18
341054Němeček JanVSP6201682682USK Praha17:3911:4111:50
351055Kadavý PetrCHA78002801027OK Chrastava17:4111:2910:56
361056Roudný MartinLPU00028656620OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:439:5911:26
371057Čechlovský JanCHA93002070852OK Chrastava17:4510:4711:32
381058Šmejc JakubSJC94019983Sportcentrum Jičín17:4710:2911:20
391059Mašata RomanPHK7107515050OK 99 Hradec Králové17:4910:3211:10
401060Henych PetrVLI6001515132Slavia Liberec orienteering17:5111:2010:38
411061Janas PetrPGP71067201200SK Praga17:5310:4411:22
421062Žák JanLPU98022025379OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:559:5310:24
431063Vejstrk DanielCHA91052049588OK Chrastava17:5711:2311:06
441064Lenner MiroslavLPU86051403417OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:5910:0511:04
451065Kovář MiroslavSJC81048008104Sportcentrum Jičín18:0110:3511:56
461066Deml TomášLPU95029201627OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:0310:2012:08
471067Vébr JiříVTA6901515484SC vebr-sport18:0511:1411:28
481068Hrdinka DanielVRL97012085616OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:0712:1411:36
491069Jedlička MichalSHK73097208023OK Slavia Hradec Králové18:0911:0510:42
501070Gregor MartinCTB77012121756SK OB Chotěboř18:1111:3811:54
511071Kořínek TomášBOR90078654931OK Jiskra Nový Bor18:1312:1110:26
521072Hájek AdamKAM92022019240OK Kamenice18:1511:5611:12
531073Kříž LukášTTR8201515159OOB Třebíč18:1712:0512:06
541074Kraemer Peter18D84009002828Post SV Dresden18:1911:5010:50
551075Novotný JiříTZL8001515192SKOB Zlín18:2110:5910:30
561076Polášek Jan FerdinandDKP8811434840Oddíl OB Kotlářka18:2312:2612:18
571077Vacant Vakant18:2512:2312:16
581078Vacant Vakant18:2712:2012:14
591079Novotný MarekTJN99018659418OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.18:2912:1712:12
 
 
H21B (41)3,9 km 190 m15 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11080Jordanov AlexandrZBM95038660419SK Žabovřesky Brno17:0611:4110:03
21081Čermák MatyášKAM9501232426OK Kamenice17:0812:1311:12
31082Krtička JanPLU79312067929TJ SOKOL Plumlov17:1011:3310:54
41083Zavřel MichalKRN680452643KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov17:1212:3310:15
51084Lehár AdamLPU91142088721OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:1410:4510:24
61085Drożdż Rafał23P9300887233OK!Sport Warszawa17:1611:299:30
71086Kučerka DavidLIT82027703600KOB Litvínov17:1812:299:51
81087Binar RobertOOL7501681853SK Haná orienteering17:2010:2110:06
91088Trávníček JanPLU75011012269TJ SOKOL Plumlov17:2211:059:39
101089Mazurkiewicz Jakub23P9302412307OK!Sport Warszawa17:2411:3710:36
111090Kopecký DavidUOL78002044889SOB Olomouc17:2611:139:54
121091Pavlíček LubomírKPY7800420417SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.17:2812:1710:51
131092Komenda JanZBM99028660415SK Žabovřesky Brno17:3010:0111:21
141093Procházka TomášLPU9110981815OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:3211:5311:03
151094Šmaus JanTJN97002067320OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:3411:5710:30
161095Vakant Vakant17:3611:4510:18
171096Nerad JaroslavLIT90018108KOB Litvínov17:3810:2910:27
181097Krejčí LukášTJN85002111787OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:4010:259:42
191098Koldinský JanKPY85067207361SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.17:4210:0910:12
201099Cupák JiříVRL72018972OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:4410:059:36
211100Křemen ŠtěpánKAM9804232739OK Kamenice17:4611:0110:09
221101Faltejsek JanPHK98028651738OK 99 Hradec Králové17:4810:339:48
231102Wohanka PavelVRL75012300842OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:5012:0910:45
241103Pavlík LiborLIT76057210130KOB Litvínov17:5210:379:57
251104Otruba KarelPLU79172035148TJ SOKOL Plumlov17:5411:259:33
261120Vakant Vakant17:5610:1711:27
271106Štregl PetrVRL73032017676OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:5811:2110:33
281107Macek JiříLIT84018107KOB Litvínov18:0012:2111:00
291108Rýdel Jiří1VZ9200428234ranovačka18:0210:4910:42
301109Němeček JanKAM930052282OK Kamenice18:0411:1710:21
311110Štregl TomášVRL74062017678OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:0610:1310:00
321111Kula TadeášVAM97492095977OOB Vamberk18:0811:4910:57
331112Vakant Vakant18:1010:4111:09
341113Vakant Vakant18:1212:0510:48
351114Wohanka PetrVRL73052075629OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:1412:2511:24
361115Vakant Vakant18:1610:5311:15
371116Szenczi GabrielVLI87002102802Slavia Liberec orienteering18:1811:099:45
381117Sýkora BohumilCHC86019563K.O.B. Choceň18:2010:5711:18
391118Polák VlastimilVRL77027702000OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:2212:0110:39
401119Vakant Vakant18:2412:3711:06
411105Pražák JiříZBP780053583OOB SK Zbraslav18:2612:4111:30
 
 
H21C (37)3,1 km 150 m13 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11121Skyva PetrSTE93072035724SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:0110:4510:05
21122Nebeský DanielKAM94042102810OK Kamenice16:059:3310:21
31123Hulha LukášLTP9405682116OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:0911:0910:25
41124Vakant Vakant16:1311:2110:53
51125Tuma Pavel2PZ74002111760Lipno team16:1710:0511:49
61126Šklíba DavidTJN2059760OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:2111:1311:09
71127Hladík JiříLPU2109765OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:2510:3710:41
81128Lexa LukášVTA93012019542SC vebr-sport16:2911:3311:57
91129Skyva PetrSTE65011007547SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:339:5711:25
101130Loos ArnoštVLI78088520Slavia Liberec orienteering16:3710:2911:29
111131Bolina MichalZBP7702361992OOB SK Zbraslav16:4110:0910:01
121132Posselt MartinTJN95019102087OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:459:4510:45
131133Besta LukášKNC8101303945Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.16:4911:0110:17
141134Tomášek PetrSTE800152462SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:5310:2512:01
151135Hájek VojtěchTJN9502896978OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:5711:3711:01
161136Marek AntonínSTE75012049564SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:0111:0511:53
171137Sysel OndřejPGP8302515038SK Praga17:0511:1711:21
181138Doležel OndřejSTE92028654919SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:0911:4110:13
191139Laga MiroslavZBP790053582OOB SK Zbraslav17:1310:4911:13
201140Mikula JanTJN89002111789OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:1710:1311:33
211141Skyvová KristýnaSTE70541007548SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:2110:3311:37
221142Otruba MarekPLU7417995892TJ SOKOL Plumlov17:2510:5710:33
231143Věžník RomanTTR79017205015OOB Třebíč17:299:5311:41
241144Tomášek TomášSTE80002108900SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:3310:5311:45
251145Kadečka AdamJEN96012085627OB Jenišovice17:379:4110:29
261146Václavek TomášSTE58098655374SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:4111:2510:57
271147Čeřovský MarekTJN88002070855OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:459:3710:37
281148Dadák MichalLCE9003301552OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice17:4910:4110:49
291149Kočíb JiříTJN96022103701OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:5311:299:53
301150Silnoušek JiříSTE72002073426SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:5710:1711:05
311151Zámečník ml. Pavel3VX96007300189Zámečníci18:0110:219:57
321152Smolka MartinSTE71002027234SK SKI-OB Šternberk18:059:4911:17
331153Vaněk PetrZBP7302995800OOB SK Zbraslav18:0910:0110:09
341154Mencl PavelDKP7912515416Oddíl OB Kotlářka18:1311:4912:05
351155Vacant Vakant18:1711:5712:17
361156Vacant Vakant18:2111:4512:13
371157Vacant Vakant18:2511:5312:09
 
 
H21E (55)5,1 km 270 m24 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1966Kobr TomášTJN89011969696OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:399:359:38
2967Třebický VladimírDKP84048654904Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:419:4110:10
3968Kadeřávek PetrPHK76059399OK 99 Hradec Králové16:4310:0310:24
4969Landovský TomášPGP91038071491SK Praga16:4510:259:36
5970Janda MartinDOB8002920696KOB Dobruška16:4711:0311:04
6971Vakant Vakant16:499:4310:46
7972Kubát PavelPHK91018644491OK 99 Hradec Králové16:5111:079:48
8973Procházka JanPGP84078409111SK Praga16:5310:2110:02
9974Kettner LukášKAM9403887640OK Kamenice16:5510:4910:58
10975Zbranek RomanTZL88088422248SKOB Zlín16:579:579:56
11976Mokrý StanislavZBM92028660442SK Žabovřesky Brno16:599:3110:50
12977Kretzschmar Matthias18D90017200392Post SV Dresden17:0110:1910:54
13978Habán IvoVLI77077207861Slavia Liberec orienteering17:0310:2711:06
14979Kraemer Andrei18D9100888902Post SV Dresden17:0510:4311:16
15980Flašar JanPGP86109418870SK Praga17:0710:299:32
16981Zikmund ZdeněkSJC97032045221Sportcentrum Jičín17:0910:5710:52
17982Nývlt MartinDKP82008656536Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:1111:1110:56
18983Müller Philipp18D88008606488Post SV Dresden17:1310:4710:22
19984Vakant Vakant17:159:4511:00
20985Netuka VojtěchSHK97018656727OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:1710:5111:08
21986Gösswein Csaba11H85002004470Budai Osforrás17:199:499:34
22987Janovský TomášPGP64018632139SK Praga17:2110:1710:36
23988Lindman PerLPU960200OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:2310:0910:42
24989Semrád LadislavCHC97018053577K.O.B. Choceň17:259:5110:14
25990Sysel CtiborPGP8700515161SK Praga17:2710:1310:26
26991Masnyy Yury11R85008643979Orienta-MosCompass17:2910:0710:16
27992Pokorný DavidSRK97018000049SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.17:3110:559:52
28993Kubina MatějDKP92057202574Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:339:559:58
29994Chvátil ŠimonPHK99082656633OK 99 Hradec Králové17:3510:3510:18
30995Lundin SimonLPU940902OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:3710:0510:30
31996Hepner DavidSHK76011008172OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:3910:1110:06
32997Škoda JakubVLI88001302790Slavia Liberec orienteering17:419:5310:40
33998Kos TomášLPU93038660901OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:439:339:50
34999Vakant Vakant17:459:3910:04
351000Bader Leif18D82018211110Post SV Dresden17:4710:1510:00
361001Fürst MatoušLLI96038651739TJ Loko Liberec17:4910:4111:02
371002Rusý TomášKAM93012051509OK Kamenice17:5110:5310:32
381003Malý AlešJIL87021155115OK Jilemnice17:5310:379:42
391004Neumann JosefTUR84071984123OOB TJ Turnov17:5510:459:54
401005Komanec VáclavSHK8406995807OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:579:5910:38
411006Křivda MartinCHC95018659400K.O.B. Choceň17:5910:339:44
421007Procházka DavidLPU91138656511OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:019:3710:20
431008Sháněl JanCHC94028199402K.O.B. Choceň18:0311:1310:34
441009Pustai DavidTJN9301232645OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.18:0511:0910:08
451010Kazda AdamZBM91048660406SK Žabovřesky Brno18:079:4711:12
461011Vondra JiříFSP76002092409VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah18:0910:599:46
471012Döllgast MoritzTUR95048180295OOB TJ Turnov18:1110:2310:48
481013Hlaváč JiříTBM6116515497KOS TJ Tesla Brno18:1310:3110:44
491014Kettner VojtěchKAM96018644887OK Kamenice18:1510:0110:28
501015Burda MatějBOR96088200008OK Jiskra Nový Bor18:1710:399:40
511016Pospíšil OndřejDKP87177202874Oddíl OB Kotlářka18:1911:1711:14
521017Bugár Gergely11H92009101950Budai Osforrás18:2111:0110:12
531018Kolín JanDKP77018007701Oddíl OB Kotlářka18:2311:0511:10
541019Vacant Vakant18:2511:1911:18
551020Vacant Vakant18:2711:1511:20
 
 
H21U (26)4,7 km 240 m19 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
1940Richter Friedmar71D81008003139USV TU Dresden16:0010:3411:10
2941Voráček MichalOSN80009201330SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:0211:3010:42
3942Polák JaroslavCHA75007201775OK Chrastava16:0410:4210:44
4943Arnošt KamilVSP73012044896USK Praha16:0611:0211:08
5944Ročejdl MarekKAM6400995804OK Kamenice16:0810:4610:58
6945Lučan VladimírLPU7710515170OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:1011:1011:22
7946Škvor OtaKAM99008656655OK Kamenice16:1211:5011:12
8947Martan JiříVLI73007999888Slavia Liberec orienteering16:1411:4610:52
9948Pekárek EvženTZL70077848411SKOB Zlín16:1611:2611:20
10949Škvor MartinKAM67007040267OK Kamenice16:1810:3011:04
11950Průša MichalVSP7310553437USK Praha16:2010:2611:14
12951Leibiger Jens18D5900591019Post SV Dresden16:2211:1811:24
13952Vakant Vakant16:2411:3811:02
14953Wieszaczewski Jacek21P8500852702Orientop Wrocław16:2610:5011:06
15954Forst LiborMFP63011418752Matfyz Praha16:2811:1410:48
16955Pachner PavelCHA75017700075OK Chrastava16:3010:5411:18
17956Lisý OndřejVLI710052179Slavia Liberec orienteering16:3210:5810:46
18957Jakubík PetrTJN75062096119OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:3411:4210:50
19958Marek MartinVIC7624762400OB Vizovice16:3611:3410:54
20959Fikar AlešVRL71012011832OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:3811:0611:00
21960Vacant Vakant16:4011:5811:30
22961Vacant Vakant16:4212:0211:32
23962Vacant Vakant16:4412:0611:26
24963Vacant Vakant16:4611:5411:28
25964Šafka DanielKAM91051403413OK Kamenice16:4810:3811:16
26965Gajda JanVSP6801515108USK Praha16:5011:2210:56
 
 
H35 (36)3,6 km 185 m15 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11158Tuček MichalDKP82022103753Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:0212:219:38
21159Jedlička MichalDKL80001416366KOB Kladno16:0611:279:42
31160Tomanica VojtěchCHA76012070857OK Chrastava16:1012:259:58
41161Weiner JakubSHK79119140OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:1411:599:52
51162Drągowski PiotrDOB82008426644KOB Dobruška16:1812:1310:38
61163Kroupa JanLPU81032070819OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:2211:4310:24
71164Šnokhous JanSJC80022102085Sportcentrum Jičín16:2612:1910:06
81166Pinkr JosefHCE82001421894TJ Hostivice16:3011:4910:22
91165Vakant Vakant16:3411:3910:12
101167Kolenec JanHCE80001421905TJ Hostivice16:3812:0710:16
111168Fukátko JanLPU81058636191OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:4211:579:50
121169Choutka JaroslavSOB63011396839SOBSA16:4611:519:46
131170Silný OndřejPHK79062032168OK 99 Hradec Králové16:5012:0110:18
141171Šlapánek RenéROU790451436SKOB Roudnice nad Labem16:5412:1710:26
151172Hudeček TomášOOP8201232526TJ Opava16:5811:2910:28
161173Vítek JiříDKL73002800324KOB Kladno17:0212:279:36
171174Kučera PavelDOR71017207345OK Dobříš17:0611:3110:10
181175Šemelík PetrDKL6901515065KOB Kladno17:1012:099:48
191176Šabatka PetrLPU81069269OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:1411:339:44
201177Sláma LumírLCE81032091534OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice17:1812:119:40
211178Příkazský JakubPHK80002091536OK 99 Hradec Králové17:2212:0510:08
221179Vinš PavelDKL690051684KOB Kladno17:2611:4110:04
231180Jakubec PetrSJC81062115757Sportcentrum Jičín17:3011:2510:02
241181Ježek VladimírLPU73112070817OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:3411:539:56
251182Vakant Vakant17:3811:219:30
261183Tkaczuk Tomasz66P79008160579UKS Azymut Pabianice17:4211:359:34
271184Žitný TomášSMB640149971SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav17:4611:459:32
281185Datel JiříDKL7101995851KOB Kladno17:5012:2310:00
291186Kříž LiborLPU78047807223OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:5412:1510:20
301187Duda MiroslavROU80098631583SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:5811:4710:30
311188Vodička OldřichLPU77152025371OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:0211:2310:14
321189Kvášovský JakubLTU7802206478OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov18:0611:559:54
331190Odvody ZdeněkLPU8206828384OK Lokomotiva Pardubice18:1011:3710:32
341191Kutlvašr RudaVRL76012017664OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:1412:0310:34
351192Vakant Vakant18:1812:2910:36
361193Kočárek MichalCHA74004445OK Chrastava18:2212:3110:40
 
 
H40 (52)3,3 km 170 m16 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11194Pavlů JiříMFP77048098Matfyz Praha16:0111:3111:19
21195Horčička PetrUOL7007682380SOB Olomouc16:0311:5510:57
31196Heller JiříROU7708331503SKOB Roudnice nad Labem16:059:4611:51
41197Knaup Jan84D7700771101MTV Braunschweig16:079:3712:07
51198Nepustil PetrOSN77002091526SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:0911:0411:31
61199Harazin MartinVLI7400899176Slavia Liberec orienteering16:1110:4011:53
71200Vokurka JanTJN75018644872OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:1310:3711:59
81201Bednařík RadekLCE7125887909OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:1511:4910:37
91202Blažek PetrSJH74022051486SJH Jindřichův Hradec16:179:5212:05
101203Střelba OndřejPGP75107209464SK Praga16:1910:4611:09
111204Kvapil PetrTUV74028322SOK TJ Turnov16:2110:1911:27
121205Titz PavelVSP74001398992USK Praha16:2311:2812:13
131206Severýn OttoVLI74022067313Slavia Liberec orienteering16:2510:0411:49
141207Kadaně MiroslavLPU78172096143OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:279:3410:39
151208Pitrmuc JanJIL77032075603OK Jilemnice16:2911:1611:57
161209Jílková RadkaZBP77517412075OOB SK Zbraslav16:3110:0711:11
171210Dvořáček JiříOSN750252250SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:3310:3112:09
181211Prokeš TomášSHK75037204995OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:3511:2211:41
191212Novosad PavelTZL74012080910SKOB Zlín16:379:4311:33
201213Matěásko DušanJIL75032116463OK Jilemnice16:3910:2811:43
211214Danko TomášCHA7200436410OK Chrastava16:4110:1010:41
221215Vakant Vakant16:4310:1611:47
231216Stohanzl JanLPU76002103261OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:4510:5211:45
241217Oravec TomášTJN75052059775OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:479:3110:35
251218Koťátko ZdeněkSJC77018141277Sportcentrum Jičín16:4911:1911:07
261219Březina JanCHA76042095960OK Chrastava16:5111:1311:15
271220Folprecht EduardTUV73049056SOK TJ Turnov16:5311:4611:17
281221Puš RomanSTH75012032180SK Studenec16:5510:5812:11
291222Toužil KarelSHK76029134OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:579:4911:37
301223Matyáš LiborCHA76032059767OK Chrastava16:599:4011:21
311224Janda PavelDOR76002044882OK Dobříš17:0111:5212:01
321225Hrabal ZdeněkBFM780149496SKOB Frýdek - Místek17:0311:1011:05
331226Tkáč JanTJN2027227OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:0511:0710:45
341227Čapek MiroslavPHK760353164OK 99 Hradec Králové17:0711:4311:23
351228Vakant Vakant17:0910:2210:51
361229Černý MichalROU75052085613SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:1111:0110:49
371230Vakant Vakant17:1311:2510:43
381231Čtrnáct JiříPGP7603231948SK Praga17:159:5810:59
391232Krejčí LadislavROU73012127852SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:1711:3711:01
401233Pleva StanislavSJC76012115004Sportcentrum Jičín17:1910:4911:35
411234Zlesák OndřejJIL76019067OK Jilemnice17:2110:3411:03
421235Šesták MarekVLI74032058471Slavia Liberec orienteering17:2310:5510:47
431236Izdný PavelSJI76138709OK Jihlava17:2510:1311:39
441237Zuzánek ZdeněkTJN59018255OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:2710:4312:03
451238Kodejš ZdeněkVSP72022021822USK Praha17:299:5510:53
461239Juřina FrantišekFYD78008329Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant17:3111:5811:25
471240Čížek PetrADA7101336714OOB Spartak Adamov17:3311:3411:29
481241Vakant Vakant17:3511:4011:55
491242Horák Pavel (Starosta)VSP73052032184USK Praha17:3710:2511:13
501243Sedlář PetrTBM7319410254KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:3910:0110:55
511244Vacant Vakant17:4112:0112:17
521245Vacant Vakant17:4312:0412:15
 
 
H45 (72)3,1 km 160 m15 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11246Bruner LubošLTP6501682114OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:0110:5011:38
21247Řehoř JiříTJN70042059729OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:0311:1810:32
31248Vakant Vakant16:059:329:34
41249Gryc JanTBM670953233KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:0710:2411:48
51250Vakant Vakant16:0910:209:46
61251Beneš JanSJH70018651725SJH Jindřichův Hradec16:1111:2610:42
71252Kavalír KarelPHK65039650526OK 99 Hradec Králové16:1310:1811:28
81253Strnad PavelHCE71001417262TJ Hostivice16:1510:1410:14
91254Novotný MilanPHK65022045248OK 99 Hradec Králové16:179:469:32
101255Gryc TomášTBM6903995875KOS TJ Tesla Brno16:1911:449:52
111256Schmiedeberg Nils45D67008663316SV Turbine Neubrandenburg16:2111:0210:00
121257Šidla JanTZL68087053367SKOB Zlín16:239:3810:28
131258Adamovský MichalTYN72009852OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí16:2510:4210:36
141259Horký JanUOL71002020741SOB Olomouc16:2710:089:48
151260Třešňák MilošJIL69022096118OK Jilemnice16:2910:0210:16
161261Mairich VítTJN72002059726OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:3111:149:50
171262Šubrt AntonínDKP71007201757Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:3310:0010:12
181263Chvátil JiříPHK7200336717OK 99 Hradec Králové16:3510:3610:54
191264Matuška PavelRBK70012801035SK Radioklub Blansko16:3710:1210:24
201265Kunart TomášPHK72059407OK 99 Hradec Králové16:3911:089:54
211266Suk JiříMFP6401515016Matfyz Praha16:419:4211:42
221267Valter DaliborKBP690053543KBP Praha16:439:4010:08
231268Plášek MartinLCE611852702OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:459:589:56
241269Kruschina JanLTP7202682112OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:4711:0010:26
251270Meier MilanVLI73018662311Slavia Liberec orienteering16:4910:4811:10
261271Odehnal RomanABM6909232879KOB ALFA Brno16:5110:3811:24
271272Strakoš BohumilTZL63457209290SKOB Zlín16:5310:0411:08
281273Klaška PavelDKP65008650Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:559:349:42
291274Posselt MartinTJN6802232256OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:5710:409:40
301275Finkenstaedt Michael26D65008011012OLV Potsdam16:5911:2411:34
311276Vakant Vakant17:0111:3211:12
321277Chaloupský DavidPHK7103682359OK 99 Hradec Králové17:0310:3010:58
331278Siegl RomanMFP67009201746Matfyz Praha17:0511:109:30
341279Faltejsek PavelPHK70032017671OK 99 Hradec Králové17:0711:4211:32
351280Šimša JaromírMFP71002090836Matfyz Praha17:0911:369:58
361281Zamouřil PetrPHK68082126381OK 99 Hradec Králové17:1110:2610:50
371282Zámečník Pavel3VX72002801012Zámečníci17:1311:1210:34
381283Netuka JanSHK70019126OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:159:5610:02
391284Müller LiborOTK7201433082OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice17:1711:0411:06
401285Hric JanMFP6300515200Matfyz Praha17:1911:409:44
411286Zaňka TomášTJN232618OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:2110:4410:18
421287Vakant Vakant17:2311:0611:00
431288Toušek FilipZBP710253586OOB SK Zbraslav17:2510:549:38
441289Votava David4HX71002106735DSVJ17:2710:1610:48
451290Fürst AlešLLI68018657098TJ Loko Liberec17:2910:3411:20
461291Finkenstaedt Björn26D6800407595OLV Potsdam17:3111:1610:56
471292Lipenský RobertCHA72012095964OK Chrastava17:3311:4811:46
481293Kubec MartinDOB70021400420KOB Dobruška17:3510:529:36
491294Hnízdil JanKAS71007300172KOB Kamenický Šenov17:3710:5610:52
501295Lazák JanLTU69002057593OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov17:3911:3410:22
511296Mrkvička JiříTJN71012020748OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:4111:2211:26
521297Šabata MilanSRK6901425579SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.17:439:5410:38
531298Kruliš PetrVLI6901301186Slavia Liberec orienteering17:4511:2011:14
541299Pavel PetrLTP68067200337OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice17:4710:1010:46
551300Háp PavelPHK71019395OK 99 Hradec Králové17:499:5010:04
561301Beseda PavelCHT69102126272OOB SK Chrast17:5111:4610:20
571302Touš JanJEN69017774OB Jenišovice17:539:3610:44
581303Metelka PavelPHK68002058529OK 99 Hradec Králové17:5510:0610:30
591304Mikoška EmanSTE71032112775SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:5710:2210:10
601305Kamenický JanPHK66017210813OK 99 Hradec Králové17:5910:4611:44
611306Gross MichalABM694652009KOB ALFA Brno18:0111:3811:04
621307Dobeš VáclavKPY5701301374SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.18:039:4811:36
631308Kohout JosefSHK69022017669OK Slavia Hradec Králové18:0510:5811:30
641309Novotný DušanTJN7002232502OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.18:0710:2811:02
651310Chudík MichaelBFM71032087516SKOB Frýdek - Místek18:099:4410:06
661311Ulman AlešTJN72012078471OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.18:1111:2811:22
671312Zabořil MichalJEN71017781OB Jenišovice18:139:5211:16
681313Zentrich DavidOTK710153323OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice18:1510:3211:18
691314Kabát JanEKP69128636797VŠTJ Ekonom Praha18:1711:3011:40
701315Háp PetrPHK72019367OK 99 Hradec Králové18:199:3010:40
711316Vacant Vakant18:2111:5211:50
721317Vacant Vakant18:2311:5011:52
 
 
H50 (41)2,8 km 140 m14 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11318Procházka AntonínDCE55001955315KOB Dobřichovice16:0111:5611:28
21319Drągowski Marek23P6500887232OK!Sport Warszawa16:0311:0211:34
31320Šritr MartinTUV6802232388SOK TJ Turnov16:0511:5010:58
41321Hanč JaroslavVRL6702438038OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:0711:2611:06
51322Rothkegel Thomas18D67009002326Post SV Dresden16:0912:2011:18
61323Vakant Vakant16:1111:4111:08
71324Piše DušanLCE6702331231OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:1310:5611:16
81325Hudeček JaroslavKTA6501416339SK Kotnov Tábor16:1511:0510:52
91326Cruse Kay24D66008230366SV Robotron Dresden16:1712:4410:54
101327Müller Rico71D64002032226USV TU Dresden16:1911:4711:14
111328Hovorka LadislavLDC68027300206KOB Děčín16:2111:3511:36
121329Müller JanHCE68007208085TJ Hostivice16:2311:2011:02
131330Marhold StanislavCHC66039558K.O.B. Choceň16:2511:1711:50
141331Pernica JiříUOL650152478SOB Olomouc16:2712:1111:46
151332Růžička IvanPHK6702336760OK 99 Hradec Králové16:2911:5310:46
161333Hanuš PavelLTU65012085618OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:3112:0511:20
171334Müller Matthias18D62001270562Post SV Dresden16:3312:2611:56
181335Beneš JanDKL660049646KOB Kladno16:3511:1411:26
191336Vavrys PetrLCE64137206527OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:3712:3511:22
201337Melichar IgorPHK65041413331OK 99 Hradec Králové16:3911:3811:00
211338Křivda Ivan2PC67009200535Sportovní klub hasičů Královéh16:4110:5911:42
221339Semrád PavelCHC66029555K.O.B. Choceň16:4312:2311:54
231340Langr JanSHK67019531OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:4511:2311:58
241341Šmelík JurajVBA66017208215ŠK VAZKA Bratislava16:4711:2910:48
251342Petržela PavelLTU63012085656OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:4911:1111:24
261343Lückmann Andreas18D66011966902Post SV Dresden16:5112:3810:56
271344Bendák PetrLTU65002085654OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov16:5311:4411:48
281345Hlaváček LubomírPHK64012059745OK 99 Hradec Králové16:5512:2911:52
291346Lindman OlleLPU670318OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:5712:1412:02
301347Kubát MiroslavVRL67018977OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:5912:0812:00
311348Vydra IvanCHA66002124770OK Chrastava17:0110:5011:40
321349Šimek RomanUOL65032011817SOB Olomouc17:0311:0811:12
331350Vakant Vakant17:0512:0210:50
341351Teplý JiříSHK64019123OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:0711:5911:30
351352Dvořák LubošLPU68019232OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:0911:3211:10
361353Zavadil Pavel73X640051745Opět na Kozla17:1112:4111:04
371354Vakant Vakant17:1312:3211:32
381355Skalka MichalLTU67002103290OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov17:1510:5311:38
391356Hájek JiříONO64008656589SKOB Ostrov17:1712:1711:44
401357Vacant Vakant17:1912:5012:04
411358Vacant Vakant17:2112:4712:06
 
 
H55 (37)2,5 km 130 m14 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11359Vydra PavelPEN62002113100OK RECO Sport16:0011:479:33
21360Nešpor JanTTR6101995847OOB Třebíč16:0311:4410:39
31361Vávra MartinHOR63022059759TJ Jiskra Hořice16:0611:5910:03
41362Světnický AlexandrOOL6300426375SK Haná orienteering16:0910:5910:25
51363Kavka JiříSCP59008222225OK Sparta Praha16:1212:2610:11
61364Nieke Hagen71D63008170663USV TU Dresden16:1511:269:41
71365Čivrný PavelVRL6306995887OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:1812:0510:37
81366Dragowski RobertTUR5906887222OOB TJ Turnov16:2112:299:35
91367Starý PavelVRL63019005OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:2411:5010:05
101368Konstanciak Andrzej23P5901412316OK!Sport Warszawa16:2711:1710:27
111369Wurzel BřetislavOSN60058006005SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:3012:3210:41
121370Kožina PetrPGP60001700084SK Praga16:3312:0810:09
131371Košek LadislavLLI5903410732TJ Loko Liberec16:3612:119:37
141372Černý PetrALB60007224OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí16:3912:179:31
151373Karel MilošJIL6004682091OK Jilemnice16:4211:0510:31
161374Vykysalý MiroslavPHK59029457OK 99 Hradec Králové16:4511:3510:01
171375Novotný MiroslavLPU59052108909OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:4812:209:49
181376Sucharda JiříBOR580251542OK Jiskra Nový Bor16:5111:0210:35
191377Korpas JaroslavLBM61131409878TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno16:5411:1110:17
201378Betlach MiroslavDKP630049818Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:5711:389:51
211379Schindler JiříTJN6301416828OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:0010:5610:13
221380Roudný VáclavLPU61027209277OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:0311:1410:19
231381Neumann JaroslavSTE59028276SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:0611:3210:07
241382Chotětický VáclavMAS52007886KČT Aš17:0910:479:43
251383Kettner PavelHCE5900515105TJ Hostivice17:1211:419:57
261384Čechlovský JosefCHA59008172OK Chrastava17:1511:539:47
271385Hirš LiborVBM60007201772VSK Mendelu Brno17:1811:0810:29
281386Šváb JanVSP5801886277USK Praha17:2112:029:53
291387Černík ZdeněkOSN60258621390SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst17:2411:5610:23
301388Vakant Vakant17:2710:509:59
311389Hulha KarelLTP6001682080OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice17:3012:149:55
321390Souček PavelPHK55037202881OK 99 Hradec Králové17:3311:2310:15
331391Vakant Vakant17:3612:2310:21
341392Hošek LadislavSCP60011413715OK Sparta Praha17:3911:2910:33
351393Čermák LiborPHK56002088189OK 99 Hradec Králové17:4210:539:39
361394Peřinka JanAOP6301887168Orientační Běh Opava17:4511:209:45
371395Vacant Vakant17:4812:3510:43
 
 
H60 (18)2,3 km 115 m12 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11396Kerényi Dénes13H57008100257HSE Szentendre16:0212:299:31
21397Cedrych KarelTJP5500446334TJ Sokol Troja16:0512:119:59
31398Eiselt MilošLTP58027208240OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:0811:5910:35
41399Vícha VladimírLPU58017207852OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:1111:5610:23
51400Pavlík MilanCHA540051231OK Chrastava16:1412:209:55
61401Škorpil MartinHOR57002011900TJ Jiskra Hořice16:1712:0510:27
71402Olbrycht Janusz73P5500886663OLBnO16:2012:179:39
81403Nožička MiroslavLPU54059312OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:2312:2310:31
91404Böhm KarelTJN5101416833OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:2612:2610:15
101405Vakant Vakant16:2912:1410:11
111406Horák PetrTJN56022056301OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:3212:3210:03
121407Ryšavý JiříOOP58032049558TJ Opava16:3511:5010:19
131408Poklop LubomírUOL560152425SOB Olomouc16:3812:389:43
141409Klimpl PetrLPU54018656533OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:4112:0210:07
151410Kaška RudolfCHA55001426021OK Chrastava16:4412:359:35
161411Gazdačko MilanSHK5702410797OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:4711:539:47
171412Špičák AlešDKP55008641Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:5012:089:51
181413Vacant Vakant16:5312:4110:39
 
 
H65 (36)2,2 km 105 m12 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11414Hora VladimírVSP51007200325USK Praha16:0110:5310:19
21415Bugár József22H53002072282Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.16:0411:0211:23
31416Ševčík BřetislavOOP500149301TJ Opava16:079:4411:39
41417Jelínek VítTZL51027209285SKOB Zlín16:109:3510:27
51418Bárta MiroslavJEN52017778OB Jenišovice16:1310:029:31
61419Vakant Vakant16:1610:419:51
71420Ševčík MilanCHA50038199OK Chrastava16:1910:1110:11
81421Sáňka BedřichLPU51022032164OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:229:3210:59
91422Farář JaroslavVRL50022096242OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:259:5610:07
101423Fejlek VojtěchSHK52029104OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:2810:149:39
111424Ender Volker43D50006488HSG Turbine Zittau16:3110:0511:43
121425Knobloch JindřichVRL49012096237OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:3411:0511:35
131426Valter PetrKBP45006645KBP Praha16:379:419:35
141427Richtr JiříJEN50017777OB Jenišovice16:4010:509:47
151428Urválek JiříVLI47011602616Slavia Liberec orienteering16:4310:2611:11
161429Stehno PavelDKP490051760Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:4610:0811:31
171430Pilc OldřichOOL51001400440SK Haná orienteering16:499:5011:07
181431Jelínek PetrTZL49027300470SKOB Zlín16:529:5910:55
191432Juřina RobertFYD49008332Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant16:5510:4411:27
201433Kotecký Roman13G4900255567Octavian Droobers16:5810:2910:23
211434Wysocki Andrzej24P5100222893Slask O-Team17:0110:239:59
221435Kadečka JiříJEN5002411580OB Jenišovice17:0410:2010:03
231436Procházka JanTBM4907320135KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:0710:4711:19
241437Škoda PřemekVLI53019201066Slavia Liberec orienteering17:109:3810:35
251438Vakant Vakant17:139:4710:47
261439Pilgr BohuslavCET51012075656TJ Loko Česká Třebová17:1610:5910:15
271440Jurčák KarelSOP51017209463OOB TJ Slezan Opava17:1910:5611:15
281441Erlebach JosefJIL52019774OK Jilemnice17:2210:359:55
291442Vakant Vakant17:2510:389:43
301443Ježek LadislavVLI4900253372Slavia Liberec orienteering17:289:5311:03
311444Stárek JiříSRK50029818SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.17:3110:1710:31
321445Rosen David11G5300503221GB MTBO squad17:3411:1110:39
331446Lukavec MílaTJN49012060202OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:3711:0810:43
341447Hořínek JaroslavVSP500051643USK Praha17:4010:3210:51
351448Vacant Vakant17:4311:1411:51
361449Vacant Vakant17:4611:1711:47
 
 
H70 (14)1,9 km 90 m11 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11450Grosman PavelJEN48017787OB Jenišovice16:3111:5110:23
21451Nejezchleba JiříKAS4600682613KOB Kamenický Šenov16:3512:0310:17
31452Pospíšil JaromírPZR441751994UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou16:3912:219:56
41453Vakant Vakant16:4312:0910:32
51454Hlaváč JaroslavSMB48017718SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav16:4712:1210:08
61455Fišák JanMLA44018657099MLOK Mariánské Lázně16:5111:5710:29
71456Šidla AntonínOTK4601433083OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice16:5512:2710:02
81457Paul JosefDCE4401301171KOB Dobřichovice16:5912:0010:11
91458Zlesák ZdeněkJIL47019066OK Jilemnice17:0312:2410:20
101459Hrobař RudolfSRK47029798SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.17:0711:549:59
111460Vakant Vakant17:1112:0610:14
121461Pospíšil JiříTUV47018323SOK TJ Turnov17:1512:1510:26
131462Dokoupil VladimírVBM480653305VSK Mendelu Brno17:1912:1810:05
141463Vacant Vakant17:2312:3010:35
 
 
H75 (11)1,7 km 75 m10 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11464Petrželka PavelTJN380052900OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:0112:1310:02
21465Vřešťál Jan2QC39007205031Vrestal16:0412:0510:08
31466Dohnal JosefVSP430051743USK Praha16:0711:499:44
41467Vykysalý FrantišekPHK30029455OK 99 Hradec Králové16:1011:459:32
51468Čadil JanFSP430053267VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah16:1311:4110:20
61469Novotný PetrPHK38029422OK 99 Hradec Králové16:1611:539:50
71470Gřunděl IvanSJH42019200531SJH Jindřichův Hradec16:1912:099:56
81471Picek JanTJN4000434577OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:2212:019:38
91472Štrojsa JosefKAS4000682601KOB Kamenický Šenov16:2511:5710:14
101473Vacant Vakant16:2812:1710:26
111474Vacant Vakant16:3112:2110:32
 
 
HDR (81)2,5 km 55 m5 K
Č.StČíJménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílE1E2E3
11506Besedová MagdalénaCHT1251232884OOB SK Chrast16:009:309:30
21503Vakant Vakant16:009:309:30
31505Hudečková StellaOOP1150232338TJ Opava16:009:309:30
41499Gibbons EmilyTUV0955411534SOK TJ Turnov16:009:309:30
51500Novák JiříTUV1004411380SOK TJ Turnov16:009:309:30
61491Vakant Vakant16:009:309:30
71492Vakant Vakant16:009:309:30
81494Vakant Vakant16:009:309:30
91504Pecánek MatějTEP130051647Tempo Praha16:009:309:30
101493Němcová RozárieTEP14507210118Tempo Praha16:009:309:30
111476Pachner OtaCHA14007500077OK Chrastava16:009:309:30
121481Zeman AnnabelDCE1850416316KOB Dobřichovice16:009:309:30
131475Hamáček JanSTH1301425586SK Studenec16:009:309:30
141477Jakubec JanSJC2112770Sportcentrum Jičín16:009:309:30
151478Marková TatianaVIC1060425432OB Vizovice16:009:309:30
161501Kvapilová KláraTUV119923152SOK TJ Turnov16:009:309:30
171502Válková KarolínaTUV09512120061SOK TJ Turnov16:009:309:30
181480Slámová Emílie InkaLCE1253OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice16:009:309:30
191482Arnošt DanielDOR120051648OK Dobříš16:009:309:30
201479Oravcová AmálieTJN4408032OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:009:309:30
211543Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
221540Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
231542Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
241552Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
251553Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
261544Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
271545Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
281547Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
291541Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
301546Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
311496Finco Dneboská EvaPVP7755301137VSS Přírodověda Praha16:009:309:30
321550Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
331495Vakant Vakant16:009:309:30
341497Juřinová AnetaFYD11502125339Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant16:009:309:30
351498Juřina MichalFYD4406058Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant16:009:309:30
361554Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
371555Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
381549Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
391551Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
401548Vacant Vakant16:009:309:30
411488Posolda LukášSJC11002115009Sportcentrum Jičín16:009:309:30
421515Poláková GabrielaVRL1351331655OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:009:309:30
431512Wohanka AntonínVRL1201232639OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:009:309:30
441514Polák VlastimilVRL10019000OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:009:309:30
451508Schmidtová EvaVRL12512096245OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:009:309:30
461509Kutlvašrová MartaVRL1451206476OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:009:309:30
471532Vondrová EliškaFSP08507200315VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah16:009:309:30
481533Harazinová KateřinaVLI12554406051Slavia Liberec orienteering16:009:309:30
491535Drahoňovský JakubTUR10061403064OOB TJ Turnov16:009:309:30
501513Bradáčová HanaROU12502134302SKOB Roudnice nad Labem16:009:309:30
511534Havlák TobiášROU1301SKOB Roudnice nad Labem16:009:309:30
521517Kříž JanTTR12012129231OOB Třebíč16:009:309:30
531522Hájek AlešCET1501TJ Loko Česká Třebová16:009:309:30
541516Věžník RomanTTR11112115150OOB Třebíč16:009:309:30
551518Voráčková AnežkaOSN126052142SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:009:309:30
561519Nepustilová HanaOSN09992091525SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst16:009:309:30
571510Bucharová MarieVRL0954OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:009:309:30
581511Fikar ŠimonVRL0601438037OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:009:309:30
591521Pavlík TobiášLIT11118109KOB Litvínov16:009:309:30
601523Wohanka JakubVRL13018987OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:009:309:30
611520Heřmánková KateřinaTUR11521403059OOB TJ Turnov16:009:309:30
621485Tomášek MatějSTE1202442849SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:009:309:30
631486Tomášková LucieSTE1350232959SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:009:309:30
641507Marek MartinSTE11002073656SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:009:309:30
651528Odvodyová NikolaLPU12521234562OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:009:309:30
661529Binar VítSTE12012049585SK SKI-OB Šternberk16:009:309:30
671490Datel AdamDKL1100428242KOB Kladno16:009:309:30
681487Gregor MarekCTB0901887165SK OB Chotěboř16:009:309:30
691489Novosadová KláraTZL09522070833SKOB Zlín16:009:309:30
701483Honner MartinTZL074952217SKOB Zlín16:009:309:30
711484Šidla DaliborTZL12007053354SKOB Zlín16:009:309:30
721537Votava Jan4HX14004406052DSVJ16:009:309:30
731526Mullis RobertDKP12002075694Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:009:309:30
741536Honsová MagdaTJN11508269OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:009:309:30
751538Harazinová TerezaVLI08504402216Slavia Liberec orienteering16:009:309:30
761539Harazinová ZuzanaVLI06508291Slavia Liberec orienteering16:009:309:30
771530Stohanzlová VilmaLPU15519281OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:009:309:30
781531Šabatka FilipLPU9323OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:009:309:30
791525Lučan OndřejLPU11012099483OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:009:309:30
801527Fukátko VáclavLPU130252178OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:009:309:30
811524Kroupová AnnaLPU11542075642OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:009:309:30