PP2019po 26.08.2019 15:36
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10L (19)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Kristýna KvapilováTUV0999SOK TJ Turnov19:23121:28121:51362:42
2Lucie MacháčkováSHK1155OK Slavia Hradec Králové23:48222:01221:29167:18
3Tereza HepnerováSHK1150OK Slavia Hradec Králové23:50327:54622:59474:43
4Eliška HorákováPHK1152OK 99 Hradec Králové24:42429:01721:36275:19
5Klára KvapilováTUV1199SOK TJ Turnov30:36625:23324:29580:28
6Katarína Schwarzová17S1150Ekonom Banska Bystrica28:49526:42538:581294:29
7Anna KroupováLPU1154OK Lokomotiva Pardubice37:43934:34927:18699:35
8Martina Schwarzová17S0950Ekonom Banska Bystrica34:49745:201228:298108:38
9Magdaléna DosbabováTTR1151OOB Třebíč40:511037:411033:1610111:48
10Eva LétalováSFM1250O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy45:231331:38839:4613116:47
11Anežka VoráčkováOSN1260SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst54:221441:511133:4211129:55
 
Kateřina KloseSFM1251O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy44:4912disk44:5616
Amálie HejcmanováROU1251SKOB Roudnice nad Labemdisk64:241460:1717
Michala JankůSTE1150SK SKI-OB Šternberk41:2211disk42:1614
Magdaléna BesedováPHK1252OK 99 Hradec Králové55:1015disk60:4618
Claudie KoukalováVTA1052SC vebr-sport25:31430:529
Kateřina HeřmánkováTUR1152OOB TJ Turnov55:211327:507
Amálie OravcováTJN1170OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.36:25844:2915
Kateřina StrakováCHA1052OK Chrastavadisk
 
 
 
D10 (21)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Eva JelínkováPHK0953OK 99 Hradec Králové18:33118:18216:47253:38
2Karolína HančováVRL0952OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí21:00217:59116:19155:18
3Karolína JakubcováSJC1050Sportcentrum Jičín21:11320:35321:35663:21
4Alžběta PěknáROU0950SKOB Roudnice nad Labem24:29822:17519:57466:43
5Kateřina KučerováVSP0950USK Praha23:29623:27721:20568:16
6Lucie Johanka FišákováMLA0950MLOK Mariánské Lázně24:21723:02621:42769:05
7Magdaléna FroschováLPU1052OK Lokomotiva Pardubice30:441421:09419:34371:27
8Kateřina HoužvičkováTUR0952OOB TJ Turnov22:03525:48927:081374:59
9Lucie DvořákováPGP0956SK Praga24:34930:181522:29877:21
10Marie PechováVLI1050Slavia Liberec orienteering31:441527:051123:12982:01
11Anna ŠvíglerováLPU0952OK Lokomotiva Pardubice29:461328:471325:221183:55
12Veronika JečmenováONO0950SKOB Ostrov28:021229:151429:591687:16
13Magdalena ŽemlováKAM0950OK Kamenice36:441827:261223:171087:27
14Laura LuterováPLU1051TJ SOKOL Plumlov21:44425:14841:532088:51
15Sofie BalejováKAM0951OK Kamenice27:311027:021037:591892:32
16Michaela WohankováVRL1151OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí38:371937:041829:5916105:40
17Kristýna SochorováSHK0953OK Slavia Hradec Králové45:102132:481729:1515107:13
18Šárka LapáčkováSHK0954OK Slavia Hradec Králové33:071647:122028:5214109:11
19Barborka BesedováPHK1051OK 99 Hradec Králové39:332031:471641:0519112:25
 
Markéta KubecováPGP0955SK Praga33:1917disk26:0012
Anna VařekováTUV0651SOK TJ Turnov27:311040:0519
 
 
 
D12 (40)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Matilda TomáškováTUV0998SOK TJ Turnov16:57120:39416:46154:22
2Markéta HanušováVRL0852OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:18220:38318:14256:10
3Kateřina ŠvíglerováLPU0752OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:35819:07219:13660:55
4Markéta ČapkováPHK0850OK 99 Hradec Králové20:38522:08818:21361:07
5Marta KudrnáčováKAM0754OK Kamenice21:55720:39418:54461:28
6Tereza ŠtětínskáMOV0751SKOB Ostrava21:22622:56919:10563:28
7Karolína NovotnáTUR0853OOB TJ Turnov24:431019:06119:43763:32
8Anna ZabořilováJEN0951OB Jenišovice20:03421:27622:361164:06
9Barbora LipenskáCHA0753OK Chrastava23:51923:471124:491572:27
10Alice GregorováDKP0758Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:33335:532220:05873:31
11Viktorie NovákováRUM0751ZOOB Rumburk29:581823:301025:151678:43
12Zuzana ŠtverákováCHA0750OK Chrastava34:262321:57723:441480:07
13Jana Lechner14A0753ASKÖ Austria26:271133:021922:21981:50
14Johana ŠestákováVLI0853Slavia Liberec orienteering36:242625:461222:571285:07
15Daniela HoužvičkováTUR0751OOB TJ Turnov30:351932:331722:311085:39
16Johana MatouškováSTE0751SK SKI-OB Šternberk29:411733:302023:041386:15
17Karolína OtrubováPLU0888TJ SOKOL Plumlov26:451332:481829:162288:49
18Eva NožičkováTJN0852OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.27:341431:431531:192490:36
19Eliška VltavskáSJC0850Sportcentrum Jičín26:311233:542133:272793:52
20Dominika KunartováPHK0888OK 99 Hradec Králové28:171540:262725:571794:40
21Pavla KutlvašrováVRL0951OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí33:482226:501337:523298:30
22Klára PodoubskáTJN0855OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.38:373032:181627:451898:40
23Antonie BřezinováCHA0851OK Chrastava35:042529:511434:242999:19
24Barbora ŽemlováKAM0751OK Kamenice33:292137:412328:241999:34
25Hana BukováROU0750SKOB Roudnice nad Labem28:451639:532532:0425100:42
26Josefine Erhard14A0751ASKÖ Austria31:352041:272828:4820101:50
27Alena PechováVLI0854Slavia Liberec orienteering34:312440:002638:2333112:54
28Zofia Nowak97P0850KS Hades Poznań48:083338:032429:2723115:38
29Tereza KutkováJEN0752OB Jenišovice37:202945:403032:4726115:47
30Carla Berger14A0752ASKÖ Austria36:272751:093142:3037130:06
31Karolína BlahováKAM0752OK Kamenice36:332853:303242:5338132:56
32Linda KrátkáROU0851SKOB Roudnice nad Labem49:343543:492940:0336133:26
33Apolena KřečkováKAM0755OK Kamenice46:093257:283335:2031138:57
34Eliška ChudobováDKL0850KOB Kladno39:363177:453539:0435156:25
35Barborka NovákováTUV0852SOK TJ Turnov87:003776:273434:3230197:59
36Veronika DosbabováTTR0851OOB Třebíč68:483681:563647:4539198:29
37Lenka PavlovaTJN0850OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.48:2734114:303738:4034201:37
 
Rozárie PavlíkováLIT0851KOB Litvínovdiskdisk48:0640
Beatrice DavidováRUM0752ZOOB Rumburkdiskdisk33:3228
Viktorie VyziblováSJC0853Sportcentrum Jičín28:5021
 
 
 
D14 (40)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Kristýna MatyášováCHA0555OK Chrastava22:26121:47122:11166:24
2Anna KosobudováVTA0551SC vebr-sport25:46327:01623:51276:38
3Pavla ŠimšováMFP0551Matfyz Praha28:25724:21224:14377:00
4Judita MellanováTUR0559OOB TJ Turnov27:24524:52430:40982:56
5Julie BalejováKAM0551OK Kamenice24:42228:301029:48783:00
6Alžběta NeumannováPHK0650OK 99 Hradec Králové27:12424:32332:541284:38
7Barbora NovotnáTUR0552OOB TJ Turnov31:20929:081130:19890:47
8Simona HolíkováONO0553SKOB Ostrov33:081127:36730:471091:31
9Anna OtrubováPLU0577TJ SOKOL Plumlov34:231329:541430:551195:12
10Veronika BlažkováSJH0551SJH Jindřichův Hradec35:181631:281929:13595:59
11Laura KulováONO0552SKOB Ostrov35:171527:48933:301496:35
12Adéla PodoubskáTJN0658OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.37:312031:352027:48496:54
13Šárka ZoubkováTJN0554OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.36:351827:41833:021397:18
14Zuzana PříkazskáPHK0654OK 99 Hradec Králové34:551431:001735:1117101:06
15Alžběta DoudováPHK0554OK 99 Hradec Králové34:141230:381537:2618102:18
16Kateřina LamačováTUR0660OOB TJ Turnov39:132329:301334:4816103:31
17Jolana SkalováTJN0653OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.31:421031:131842:2123105:16
18Martina KopeckáPHK0555OK 99 Hradec Králové38:462233:082133:4715105:41
19Markéta MrskočováLPU0553OK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:291733:252239:0920109:03
20Hana KrejčováROU0653SKOB Roudnice nad Labem36:501934:262339:2221110:38
21Noemi DavidováRUM0551ZOOB Rumburk47:422835:332429:466113:01
22Anna KubcováDOB0550KOB Dobruška37:512146:373241:5222126:20
23Radka PřílepkováVTA0651SC vebr-sport52:012936:322537:5319126:26
24Eliška HákováTJN0654OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.53:273030:561643:5624128:19
25Barbora DostálováVRL0553OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí46:082548:143445:2326139:45
26Eliška GemperlováPGP0556SK Praga45:272448:053348:3527142:07
27Johanna Neumann31D0550SV Lengefeld46:372639:322757:5631144:05
28Anna VenusováSTE0554SK SKI-OB Šternberk47:322741:142858:0532146:51
29Zuzana SklenářováTUR0658OOB TJ Turnov55:323338:252653:5429147:51
30Eliška ŠtverákováCHA0553OK Chrastava54:483143:112959:4233157:41
31Andrea KynclováLTU0651OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov69:133548:143443:5624161:23
32Veronika DvořákováPGP0659SK Praga74:203743:523050:0528168:17
33Hana MüllerováHCE0650TJ Hostivice55:133261:513955:1530172:19
34Antonia Seitlinger14A0551ASKÖ Austria72:063652:043673:2336197:33
35Lara Höhenberger14A0651ASKÖ Austria67:473471:064072:2935211:22
36Jana PaierováDKL0653KOB Kladno81:203854:123778:2137213:53
37Barbora MitášováSOP0651OOB TJ Slezan Opava96:133958:213868:5234223:26
 
Marie ŠaňákováUOL0651SOB Olomouc30:40826:555disk
Jana KruschinováLTP0551OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplicevzdal45:5031
Tereza HájkováTUR0556OOB TJ Turnov28:18629:1812
 
 
 
D16 (51)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Michaela MetelkováPHK0550OK 99 Hradec Králové35:26238:03230:542104:23
2Dorotea TicháDKP0351Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:46539:36330:021108:24
3Tereza FejfarováLPU0360OK Lokomotiva Pardubice37:35344:48733:383116:01
4Kamila RichtrováVPM0451KOS Slavia Plzeň39:13640:31436:355116:19
5Ema ČernáROU0451SKOB Roudnice nad Labem38:11442:45537:056118:01
6Adéla SkácelováVLI0454Slavia Liberec orienteering45:331143:48637:528127:13
7Kateřina KoberováLPU0352OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:34752:051736:144127:53
8Eliška ChrzováPGP0353SK Praga46:051345:26839:5311131:24
9Martina ThýnováSHK0350OK Slavia Hradec Králové44:27950:421239:5512135:04
10Klára AschermannováVSP0454USK Praha47:311447:55939:5813135:24
11Soňa PesničákováTJN0451OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.47:421553:332137:137138:28
12Alžběta PodrábskáVLI0451Slavia Liberec orienteering50:211855:302538:509144:41
13Kateřina HanušováVRL0455OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:522247:571044:1322145:02
14Bára PušováLPU0357OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:501651:111447:0330146:04
15Jolana ŠtraitováVSP0456USK Praha43:27861:333441:3017146:30
16Michaela ČernochováPLU0351TJ SOKOL Plumlov51:482051:031344:1322147:04
17Kateřina ŠauliVPM0456KOS Slavia Plzeň54:192549:581145:0726149:24
17Valentýna KopeckáVSP0453USK Praha47:571751:201550:0737149:24
19Adrianna Filipiak97P0351KS Hades Poznań55:322956:402740:2914152:41
20Anežka ZamouřilováPHK0354OK 99 Hradec Králové51:291952:201849:1235153:01
21Marie ŠestákováVLI0452Slavia Liberec orienteering61:443652:371940:5115155:12
22Veronika HorákováPHK0353OK 99 Hradec Králové52:252160:483242:1518155:28
23Lucie KrejčováROU0453SKOB Roudnice nad Labem54:362651:341649:5736156:07
24Johana ChvátilováPHK0450OK 99 Hradec Králové54:512758:462943:3220157:09
25Helena HankovcováKAM0350OK Kamenice54:032457:352846:0729157:45
26Adéla BártováLPU0353OK Lokomotiva Pardubice60:293554:432443:5021159:02
27Lucie MessnerováVRL0456OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí54:022361:053345:4928160:56
28Merle Sihver18D0450Post SV Dresden57:543166:043939:3810163:36
29Veronika KološováLPU0351OK Lokomotiva Pardubice59:303359:163045:0625163:52
30Hana PetrásováLPU0380OK Lokomotiva Pardubice56:083062:143548:2133166:43
31Hana DvořákováPGP0355SK Praga72:404253:472241:1216167:39
32Markéta BídováUOL0352SOB Olomouc57:593253:282058:0740169:34
33Sára LukašákováSTE0450SK SKI-OB Šternberk65:303864:273645:3427175:31
34Adéla BinarováUOL0452SOB Olomouc45:551270:384159:4643176:19
35Anna ČapkováPHK0451OK 99 Hradec Králové74:304360:383142:2419177:32
36Hana BeranováVSP0455USK Praha54:522865:483858:3941179:19
37Markéta KodejšováVSP0458USK Praha64:483754:092363:4145182:38
38Klára NejedláONO0450SKOB Ostrov59:563472:234251:1039183:29
39Lena Neumann31D0350SV Lengefeld70:174167:324047:0931184:58
40Katka BesedováPHK0351OK 99 Hradec Králové66:143974:004348:5034189:04
41Ivana HrnčířováSTH0351SK Studenec67:024065:133759:1542191:30
42Hana VrábelováPHK0454OK 99 Hradec Králové79:374580:404447:3932207:56
43Kristýna StohanzlováLPU0356OK Lokomotiva Pardubice81:534681:374561:1644224:46
44Emma RipplováDKP0460Oddíl OB Kotlářka78:484489:024665:0346232:53
 
Adéla RandákováVRL0452OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí44:5010disk44:5224
Kristýna JedličkováKAM0455OK Kamenicedisk93:574750:3138
Lea MartanováVLI0555Slavia Liberec orienteering34:38136:111disk
Anna MenclováJEN0452OB Jenišovicevzdal106:1048
Eliška SlehováUOL0453SOB Olomouc56:252670:0747
Veronika MrkvičkováTJN0355OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.109:5847
Natálie PilnáVRL0351OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabívzdal
 
 
 
D18 (50)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Sofie ŠafkováKAM0153OK Kamenice40:03244:55238:133123:11
2Lucie SemíkováKAM0250OK Kamenice41:51644:42138:011124:34
3Petra HolečkováSHK0250OK Slavia Hradec Králové40:54445:12538:304124:36
4Tamara Miklušová47S0250TJ Rapid Bratislava41:01545:03338:575125:01
5Kateřina BlažkováSJH0252SJH Jindřichův Hradec39:29145:04441:007125:33
6Elin MartanováVLI0252Slavia Liberec orienteering43:48947:19738:102129:17
7Adéla VandasováPHK0255OK 99 Hradec Králové45:121149:04840:036134:19
8Karolína BejvlováKAM0258OK Kamenice45:191346:57645:009137:16
9Tereza KosováPHK0151OK 99 Hradec Králové45:181253:221041:378140:17
10Magdalena ŠkáchováDKP0156Oddíl OB Kotlářka40:12351:38952:5821144:48
11Adéla RýdlováTJN0151OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.43:08856:321347:5513147:35
12Tereza AschermannováVSP0253USK Praha47:431855:011245:3710148:21
13Míša ŠklíbováTJN0153OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.50:192254:471147:1612152:22
14Štěpánka KlackováSJC0253Sportcentrum Jičín47:291757:381548:1015153:17
15Petra RakováSHK0251OK Slavia Hradec Králové46:441661:031946:4611154:33
16Vlaďka RaclavskáUOL0253SOB Olomouc43:511057:231453:5723155:11
17Vendula RůžičkováCHA0252OK Chrastava51:342558:311749:1916159:24
18Veronika ŠklíbováSRK0153SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.49:422157:391653:0122160:22
19Štěpánka ShánělováCHC0152K.O.B. Choceň45:481466:522351:1217163:52
20Jana KejmarováSTH0152SK Studenec50:292361:542051:5719164:20
21Kateřina DolejšíDOK0156OK Doksy46:231567:502651:3118165:44
22Kateřina KosobudováVTA0253SC vebr-sport51:142463:322152:3020167:16
23Lucie KorpasováTBM0151KOS TJ Tesla Brno42:33767:402557:0730167:20
23Alžběta RandákováVRL0252OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:031958:591860:1836167:20
25Denisa KodytkováSHK0252OK Slavia Hradec Králové51:362667:012458:0831176:45
26Marie PodrábskáTJN0259OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.48:462070:003658:2832177:14
27Barbora HorákováVSP0150USK Praha54:402869:203355:1226179:12
28Lucie LinkováTJN0257OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.58:533066:362254:5325180:22
29Eva BeranováVSP0254USK Praha52:532768:153060:0035181:08
30Adéla TitzováPGP0257SK Praga57:392968:082855:3427181:21
31Pavla BlahováDKP0155Oddíl OB Kotlářka60:363168:533254:2224183:51
32Veronika NehasilováLDC0350KOB Děčín63:583568:223161:2838193:48
33Martina PavlováLTP0151OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice66:273669:593558:4833195:14
34Adéla Anna TomaidesováPGP0255SK Praga68:493769:533456:3428195:16
35Lucie ŘadováDKP0251Oddíl OB Kotlářka61:183275:253860:5837197:41
36Alžběta JanýškováSFM0150O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy71:324068:052759:4134199:18
37Eliška HamáčkováSTH0153SK Studenec62:473381:364067:1841211:41
38Eliška NovákováPDY0150Běhej Poděbrady88:114270:513757:0429216:06
39Zuzana ŠtreglováVRL0251OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí62:553482:144174:3742219:46
40Aneta GeislerováDKL0151KOB Kladno70:443986:314263:5639221:11
41Zuzana HorychováDKL0150KOB Kladno95:0143108:524582:5644286:49
42Tereza UrbánkováSFM0250O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy118:4145103:274396:5645319:04
43Barbora JiranováVRL0256OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí98:4244124:084696:5946319:49
 
Tereza DavidováSFM0252O-RUNNAŘI Beskydyvzdal151:3847vzdal
Jana KovářováLPU0251OK Lokomotiva Pardubicevzdal68:112965:5640
Katka MiškováDKL0252KOB Kladnovzdalvzdaldisk
Vendula SkoupáSTE0152SK SKI-OB Šternberk71:4841disk77:5143
Barbora VítkováDKL0250KOB Kladno70:0838103:3844
Eliška VitebskáTJN0350OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.77:183948:0614
Nilla Bogensperger14A0251ASKÖ Austriavzdal
 
 
 
D20 (20)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Eliška SieglováPGP9954SK Praga42:17145:44140:162128:17
2Kateřina GrycováTBM0058KOS TJ Tesla Brno43:26251:48339:451134:59
3Kamila ŠpringlováTBM0050KOS TJ Tesla Brno46:43455:31443:293145:43
4Adrianna BiedermanCHC0056K.O.B. Choceň46:11351:10252:418150:02
5Nikola ZlámalováSJC9951Sportcentrum Jičín53:06759:43547:034159:52
6Felicitas Vogt31D0051SV Lengefeld54:25862:29647:595164:53
7Klára OdehnalováZBM9956SK Žabovřesky Brno50:38563:51953:4710168:16
8Johana KopeckáPGP9956SK Praga51:36662:50757:3713172:03
9Rose RibyLTP0051OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice56:361063:00853:339173:09
10Kateřina ŠkarkováPGP9955SK Praga56:521168:031157:2812182:23
11Viktorie VojtíškováLPU0051OK Lokomotiva Pardubice55:40975:501254:1811185:48
12Magda HrnčířováSTH0051SK Studenec59:471277:471349:196186:53
13Jana MatuškováRBK9999SK Radioklub Blansko75:421764:221050:177190:21
14Šárka MíchalováKPY0050SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.71:361585:561565:0914222:41
15Veronika StrakováSLA0051SKOB Slaný70:351484:121468:5415223:41
16Veronika GallováSTH0053SK Studenec71:471688:461782:5016243:23
 
Zuzana KlikarováDKP9952Oddíl OB Kotlářkadiskvzdal84:4817
Ivana KlikarováDKP9953Oddíl OB Kotlářka82:0218109:3618
Hana BenešováDKL0050KOB Kladnodiskvzdal
Jana KubíčkováPHK9999OK 99 Hradec Králové62:271386:1816
 
 
 
D21E (25)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Anna ŠtičkováSSU9651SK Severka Šumperk40:24172:42145:182158:24
2Kristýna KolínováDKP8450Oddíl OB Kotlářka48:201274:18343:421166:20
3Patricia NiekeTUR9552OOB TJ Turnov45:04475:41448:393169:24
4Barbora ChaloupskáPHK9951OK 99 Hradec Králové45:41574:11250:419170:33
5Kamila GregorováCTB8151SK OB Chotěboř46:21776:40650:028173:03
6Tereza OdehnalováZBM9757SK Žabovřesky Brno44:56378:33849:557173:24
7Helen Ockenden15G9750DRONGO47:04978:30749:175174:51
8Tereza ČechováKAM9852OK Kamenice48:131076:34551:3410176:21
9Monika RollierPHK8051OK 99 Hradec Králové45:45681:231149:236176:31
10Kateřina MullisDKP7753Oddíl OB Kotlářka48:141182:111249:154179:40
11Karolína TepláSHK9251OK Slavia Hradec Králové44:45280:59954:2015180:04
12Barbora BaldrianováVSP7850USK Praha46:54881:021052:2712180:23
13Martina HepnerováSHK8152OK Slavia Hradec Králové54:321885:481652:4713193:07
14Iva KavánkováTZL9753SKOB Zlín48:331383:291462:2024194:22
15Kateřina ChromáZBM9451SK Žabovřesky Brno57:102183:041355:4117195:55
16Adéla ČervenáSHK9755OK Slavia Hradec Králové53:461793:582052:5714200:41
17Katarzyna Ślusarczyk23P8951OK!Sport Warszawa54:571986:261759:3722201:00
18Nikola ThýnováSHK0051OK Slavia Hradec Králové56:592092:371954:4816204:24
19Maria Drągowska23P9550OK!Sport Warszawa51:271596:392156:4619204:52
20Marie PospíšilováDKP8756Oddíl OB Kotlářka59:382399:272260:3923219:44
21Corinna Nieke33D9400USV TU Dresden59:0122103:132358:2021220:34
 
Leonore Winkler33D9651USV TU Dresden49:5414disk57:1620
Theresa Kraemer33D9350USV TU Dresden89:281852:0011
Michaela ChmelařováSHK9151OK Slavia Hradec Králové53:341684:1615
Petra AschermannováKAM9354OK Kamenice56:0518
 
 
 
D21A (37)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Lucie BenešováSJC8951Sportcentrum Jičín43:00359:46240:471143:33
2Barbora MargoldováDKP8654Oddíl OB Kotlářka41:10259:50344:532145:53
3Kateřina KaškováCHA7850OK Chrastava40:48162:31445:404148:59
4Kateřina NeumannováPGP9256SK Praga43:28459:35150:458153:48
5Eliška HájkováKAM9851OK Kamenice45:33562:47550:387158:58
6Kamila RambováDKP8655Oddíl OB Kotlářka46:58767:381052:1910166:55
7Kateřina JanovskáPGP9850SK Praga49:321173:471745:073168:26
8Rozárka VejražkováSJC0151Sportcentrum Jičín46:15667:31955:0316168:49
9Jana SemrádováCHC9951K.O.B. Choceň49:191069:461250:266169:31
10Karolína AschermannováKAM0051OK Kamenice50:411465:36653:3114169:48
11Kateřina NovákováOKP9450SK OK 24 Praha50:251372:051347:195169:49
12Lenka VoráčkováOSN8555SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst48:29968:221157:1718174:08
13Jana KubátováCHA9152OK Chrastava47:29865:55762:1024175:34
14Jana KožinováPGP6651SK Praga53:111772:591452:4311178:53
15Malwina Drągowska23P8500OK!Sport Warszawa57:372473:461653:1812184:41
16Vanda KrálováBZP8750Báječné ženy v orientačním běh53:041676:242059:1721188:45
17Veronika ChaloupkováCHC9852K.O.B. Choceň59:072576:292153:2913189:05
18Michaela KopcováVLI8456Slavia Liberec orienteering56:592276:422258:0119191:42
19Tina Rickmeyer33D8650USV TU Dresden54:511977:502461:0222193:43
20Kateřina ZimmerováKAM9850OK Kamenice65:253175:301958:1720199:12
21Klára HrabánkováPGP9654SK Praga51:461584:363264:1926200:41
22Doubravka JansováLPU9750OK Lokomotiva Pardubice53:381881:352866:2929201:42
23Alžběta LehárováLPU9456OK Lokomotiva Pardubice64:313078:412561:5023205:02
24Natalia Najman23P8851OK!Sport Warszawa62:242885:523457:0117205:17
25Zuzana HenychováVLI6151Slavia Liberec orienteering57:002382:532966:2528206:18
26Marie ProcházkováSOP9551OOB TJ Slezan Opava61:012685:383363:2325210:02
27Zuzana ProcházkováKPY8650SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.68:143277:372364:5427210:45
28Štěpánka KosováLPU9460OK Lokomotiva Pardubice72:583384:333154:1315211:44
29Kateřina ChaloupkováCHC0051K.O.B. Choceň55:112089:333568:4230213:26
30Martyna Miśkiewicz23P8950OK!Sport Warszawa61:132779:242673:5332214:30
31Hana NedbálkováZBM9755SK Žabovřesky Brno85:173483:433070:2131239:21
 
Helena KolešováLPU8857OK Lokomotiva Pardubicedisk74:2718vzdal
Barbora MatějkováSJC0156Sportcentrum Jičín55:202166:438disk
Lucie KudrnáčováHCE8850TJ Hostivicedisk81:2027disk
Eliška JustováSHK9351OK Slavia Hradec Králové62:462973:1515
Julie MokráVLI8051Slavia Liberec orienteering51:229
Jana Kolaja EhlerováVLI8055Slavia Liberec orienteering49:3712
 
 
 
D21B (29)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Barbora NovotnáTJN8951OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.46:19148:46144:441139:49
2Kitti Boros14A9751ASKÖ Austria48:21359:33748:282156:22
3Hana BernatíkováTRI0253TJ TŽ Třinec47:51255:55360:5513164:41
4Zuzana SrpováSJC8551Sportcentrum Jičín58:54659:04548:533166:51
5Dita Terezie OndřejováSHK8550OK Slavia Hradec Králové54:14459:32654:357168:21
6Lenka Čechová3GC9000Neregistrovaní - ZOO59:19764:531149:184173:30
7Eva ZamrzlováSJC8759Sportcentrum Jičín61:511262:51959:2911184:11
8Tereza PosseltováTJN9252OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.59:45861:56862:4714184:28
9Gabriela WohankováVRL7652OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí57:38570:521658:218186:51
10Zuzana KlimplováLPU8151OK Lokomotiva Pardubice61:331066:201259:189187:11
11Lenka StudničnáFSP8650VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah71:061953:22263:1716187:45
12Vlasta PodešvováTJN9250OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.59:50970:521663:3517194:17
13Denisa VébrováVTA9551SC vebr-sport81:442364:091049:265195:19
14Tereza FenclováLPU9752OK Lokomotiva Pardubice70:351870:151559:2010200:10
15Ladislava NeuhäuserováVSP8151USK Praha63:301372:551965:0020201:25
16Lucie GrolichováZBP7850OOB SK Zbraslav61:481175:552364:0118201:44
17Jana ZoubkováZBP8050OOB SK Zbraslav69:071667:321365:2722202:06
18Lenka DoležalováSHK8256OK Slavia Hradec Králové68:001581:012753:146202:15
19Šárka KašparováAOP7251Orientační Běh Opava64:411469:411471:2424205:46
20Martina ŠádkováPHK9653OK 99 Hradec Králové69:241772:081866:4323208:15
21Iva HeinlováRUM8551ZOOB Rumburk72:162075:342263:1415211:04
22Charlotte Pottkamp33D9650USV TU Dresden73:242176:562464:2419214:44
23Lenka KovářováSJH8651SJH Jindřichův Hradec76:422273:512176:2626226:59
24Tereza KrupováBZP8751Báječné ženy v orientačním běh86:082573:242075:2925235:01
25Dorothea SklenářováAOP9351Orientační Běh Opava96:232878:002565:2121239:44
26Barbora ZavadilováKAM9454OK Kamenice86:052479:522698:5027264:47
27Kristina Blažková0120001UOL86:262690:302999:3128276:27
 
Petra MüllerováBZP9050Báječné ženy v orientačním běh87:442790:2028vzdal
Taťána MetelkováPHK7250OK 99 Hradec Králové57:18460:4812
 
 
 
D21C (18)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Zuzana StrakováKAM9250OK Kamenice36:43145:40139:201121:43
2Jitka PavlíkováLIT8352KOB Litvínov44:51551:20241:422137:53
3Kristýna SzencziVLI8650Slavia Liberec orienteering44:48456:25343:083144:21
4Hana ČernáEKP8459VŠTJ Ekonom Praha43:31260:34547:525151:57
5Klára PavlíkováLIT7451KOB Litvínov43:34366:14644:194154:07
6Klára ZemanDCE7950KOB Dobřichovice59:441057:37449:386166:59
7Eva NeradováLIT8951KOB Litvínov47:39667:42951:538167:14
8Joanna Puternicka21P8750Orientop Wrocław52:28766:37759:3511178:40
9Daniela HájkováJIL9451OK Jilemnice55:22881:041255:319191:57
10Edita SyslováPGP8853SK Praga64:001172:051156:0210192:07
11Šárka VojáčkováLIT9051KOB Litvínov81:291366:52851:457200:06
12Ivana AndělováLTU8550OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov69:381268:131065:1813203:09
13Radka MiturováMLA6552MLOK Mariánské Lázně55:53991:271478:2814225:48
14Vendula HlavničkováLTU9650OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov87:491584:381361:3412234:01
15Zuzana BenešováLIT8353KOB Litvínov91:2816137:481785:0915314:25
 
Magdalena Presinska66P8650UKS Azymut Pabianice166:0817115:1216vzdal
Josefina KlaškováDKP9651Oddíl OB Kotlářka84:4514104:4015disk
Daniela SýkorováCHC8851K.O.B. Choceňvzdaldisk
 
 
 
D35 (36)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Zuzana JiřištováDKP8254Oddíl OB Kotlářka45:39157:34339:362142:49
2Hanka Straube31D7350SV Lengefeld45:42258:42538:321142:56
3Lucie JanatováDKP8154Oddíl OB Kotlářka46:12355:06142:084143:26
4Barbora LankašováCHA8050OK Chrastava50:20559:37640:313150:28
5Petra GrycováTBM7467KOS TJ Tesla Brno49:45457:19244:136151:17
6Vlaďka KutlvašrováVRL7752OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:26658:35443:435154:44
7Kateřina JiranováPHK8359OK 99 Hradec Králové54:24962:25744:187161:07
8Anne Bader18D8451Post SV Dresden52:42762:57846:519162:30
9Lenka BozděchováPGP8254SK Praga57:001063:49950:3211171:21
10Martina ToužilováSHK8051OK Slavia Hradec Králové54:13867:221155:2716177:02
11Lenka KvapilováTUV8151SOK TJ Turnov59:421269:471350:2410179:53
12Ivona OtrubováPLU7677TJ SOKOL Plumlov67:291564:151052:1012183:54
13Dana MrskočováLPU7356OK Lokomotiva Pardubice61:151375:561755:1715192:28
14Eva ŽemlováKAM7550OK Kamenice66:171473:071456:5918196:23
15Šárka MálkováCST8351OB Strakonice58:531182:232259:0521200:21
16Jana SchmidtováVRL7553OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí73:252175:471652:4813202:00
17Soňa LétalováSFM8252O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy71:312077:361860:1822209:25
18Michaela PecharováTJP6550TJ Sokol Troja69:551784:482456:4117211:24
19Jana MatouškováSTE7951SK SKI-OB Šternberk71:301981:482158:5620212:14
20Justyna Zbroja-Nowak97P8050KS Hades Poznań75:512480:281958:3919214:58
21Petra HudečkováOOP8252TJ Opava74:012281:132065:5726221:11
22Magdalena DosbabováTTR8152OOB Třebíč81:532683:342364:2323229:50
23Kateřina HrádkováROU8350SKOB Roudnice nad Labem74:572389:102574:1029238:17
24Barbora KadaňováLPU8253OK Lokomotiva Pardubice77:422595:582766:3527240:15
25Věra JečmenováONO8050SKOB Ostrov88:072796:062864:5624249:09
26Andrea ČížováSHK8251OK Slavia Hradec Králové93:483098:042965:0525256:57
27Pavla KalouskováJEN8451OB Jenišovice71:0418132:423553:2514257:11
28Šárka PinkrováHCE8350TJ Hostivice90:472899:563078:1130268:54
29Helena NyklováMFP7550Matfyz Praha117:353294:372670:1228282:24
30Zuzana JelínkováPHK7452OK 99 Hradec Králové114:3131109:503290:5731315:18
31Kateřina BalcarováCET8252TJ Loko Česká Třebová132:2833113:413399:1032345:19
 
Lucie PolákováVRL8254OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí139:1834124:3034disk
Edith Müller14A8251ASKÖ Austria68:101673:3115
Dana Jahn OdvodyLPU8355OK Lokomotiva Pardubice67:291245:188
Petra ChládkováDKP8159Oddíl OB Kotlářka91:5829105:3631
Aneta RichtrováVTA8251SC vebr-sportvzdal
 
 
 
D40 (61)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Jana ŠimšováMFP7651Matfyz Praha34:41247:21237:562119:58
2Věra MaláJIL7752OK Jilemnice34:26148:40438:043121:10
3Renata HavrdováSJC7756Sportcentrum Jičín37:40646:57136:541121:31
4Radka TomáškováTUV7851SOK TJ Turnov35:38447:30342:3410125:42
5Dominika PachnerováCHA7750OK Chrastava37:29552:52539:265129:47
6Petra NovotnáPHK6651OK 99 Hradec Králové35:35357:361040:116133:22
7Renáta SamkováPHK7456OK 99 Hradec Králové38:49757:01839:054134:55
8Marie KučerováVSP7551USK Praha41:071053:45742:5611137:48
9Ludmila HájkováCET7554TJ Loko Česká Třebová40:36959:441442:177142:37
10Anna KovářováCET7552TJ Loko Česká Třebová46:011458:171242:288146:46
11Pavla ŠvíglerováLPU7658OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:201158:191346:3015148:09
12Johana OtrubováPLU7852TJ SOKOL Plumlov44:551357:451147:5018150:30
13Zdena KubečkováPHK7551OK 99 Hradec Králové50:181757:09947:1117154:38
14Eva PosoldováSJC7957Sportcentrum Jičín43:571266:091644:4813154:54
15Agnieszka Biolik46P7700Trackcourse46:521562:501548:4419158:26
16Marta DlouháBZP7851Báječné ženy v orientačním běh47:131668:131751:0621166:32
17Jana MichlováVRL7852OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí56:192169:101849:0020174:29
18Andrea ŠtreglováVRL7552OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí54:411971:462054:1023180:37
19Lenka KunartováPHK7852OK 99 Hradec Králové57:032270:481954:4724182:38
20Štěpánka PospíšilováBZP7650Báječné ženy v orientačním běh54:371880:592747:0516182:41
21Pavlína ChvátilováPHK7450OK 99 Hradec Králové59:562474:482252:3122187:15
22Petra BesedováPHK7654OK 99 Hradec Králové58:292373:572155:5726188:23
23Jana KundratováTZL7350SKOB Zlín54:522076:202557:4228188:54
24Soňa LapáčkováSHK7651OK Slavia Hradec Králové63:172775:132357:1727195:47
25Radka MairichováTJN7450OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.61:402675:532463:5930201:32
26Jana MatyášováCHA7652OK Chrastava68:363484:503155:1625208:42
27Eva LipenskáCHA7951OK Chrastava66:403080:572664:1831211:55
28Blanka DejnožkováTJN7651OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.61:282592:013763:3229217:01
29Petra KloseSFM7351O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy76:123982:402968:2235227:14
30Petra PříkazskáPHK7651OK 99 Hradec Králové69:323691:233666:3933227:34
31Gabriela KobrlováTJN7654OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.69:003590:333370:1336229:46
32Monika ŠtverákováCHA7852OK Chrastava67:513382:162882:4642232:53
33Petra ČapkováPHK7850OK 99 Hradec Králové67:4532101:584265:5032235:33
34Radka BenešováVLI7653Slavia Liberec orienteering65:542890:403480:2640237:00
35Iveta CichrováTAP7752KOB Tretra Praha78:564196:144067:0234242:12
36Jana KrejčováROU7758SKOB Roudnice nad Labem70:583790:493581:1041242:57
37Soňa ŠtětínskáMOV7650SKOB Ostrava80:004293:203875:4938249:09
38Michaela BřezinováCHA7751OK Chrastava66:202983:1930102:2450252:03
39Monika HanušováVRL7654OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí85:3844113:114686:3145285:20
40Zuzana HladíkováDKP7852Oddíl OB Kotlářka107:1748106:054577:3139290:53
41Irena PavlovaTJN7650OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.92:4145127:245085:3743305:42
42Agnieszka Filipiak97P7550KS Hades Poznań113:5649104:584495:0049313:54
43Kristýna LuterováPLU7878TJ SOKOL Plumlov99:0446138:4852106:0751343:59
44Šárka UrbánkováSFM7650O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy143:1453118:524886:0344348:09
45Irena DankováCHA7551OK Chrastava126:1352140:245391:2647358:03
 
Petra DavidováSFM7651O-RUNNAŘI Beskydyvzdalvzdalvzdal
Tereza JedličkováKAM7950OK Kamenice123:5551vzdalvzdal
Simona HejnováLLI7651LOK-o Liberecvzdal98:504189:3846
Jitka Zámečníková0070001Zámečníci67:0331115:5047disk
Zuzana NovákováTUV7950SOK TJ Turnov78:194089:5432disk
Kateřina WohankováVRL7955OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí99:1747103:5643vzdal
Michaela KrtičkováCHA7952OK Chrastavadisk45:4614
Jana MenclováJEN7556OB Jenišovice115:2550122:1349
Šárka PitrmucováJIL7852OK Jilemnice132:585192:5948
Kamila RůžičkováPHK7153OK 99 Hradec Králové53:10642:329
Šárka ŠaňákováUOL7650SOB Olomoucdiskdisk
Klára SládkováVLI7852Slavia Liberec orienteering72:303873:5637
Kateřina MěstkováVSP7650USK Praha39:24844:1312
Alena HellerováROU7850SKOB Roudnice nad Labem83:454395:3039
Pavlína KoníčkováTJN7065OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.153:3954
Anna HabánováVLI7757Slavia Liberec orienteeringvzdal
 
 
 
D45 (76)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Romana ZabořilováJEN7457OB Jenišovice33:30245:17139:042117:51
2Pavlína ChaloupskáPHK7051OK 99 Hradec Králové33:00150:54638:121122:06
3Marie PodrábskáVLI7451Slavia Liberec orienteering34:51349:46542:105126:47
4Dana TrnkováVSP7351USK Praha35:54446:51244:119126:56
5Lenka Křivdová0010002Sportovní klub hasičů Královéh40:22849:35440:153130:12
6Jana ŠkorpilováSJC7451Sportcentrum Jičín39:35749:28345:4612134:49
7Petra JanovskáPGP7355SK Praga44:291352:13743:257140:07
8Petra ŠkáchováKAM7054OK Kamenice39:25659:041542:576141:26
9Martina Bialekova17S1402Ekonom Banska Bystrica45:371555:41940:204141:38
10Zuzana ŠkvorováKAM7350OK Kamenice41:541053:10850:4816145:52
11Jitka ŠtraitováVSP7252USK Praha40:44960:211945:3111146:36
12Zuzana NehasilováLDC7150KOB Děčín43:171156:551048:2014148:32
13Daniela MartanováVLI7452Slavia Liberec orienteering43:381259:141647:4613150:38
14Lilianna Etterle-BiedermanCHC7352K.O.B. Choceň48:401958:331445:0110152:14
15Lenka HorákováVSP7255USK Praha49:362158:111250:4015158:27
16Ida BaluskováOKP7350SK OK 24 Praha49:492260:161852:5119162:56
17Jaroslava BenešováDKL7050KOB Kladno48:351862:362052:3818163:49
18Pavla VildmonováPGP7454SK Praga53:072759:341751:4317164:24
19Jitka VeseláTUV7250SOK TJ Turnov47:171657:281162:2131167:06
20Romana PosseltováTJN7050OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.49:282065:042553:0220167:34
21Jitka HájkováSOP7150OOB TJ Slezan Opava47:531763:262357:0326168:22
22Magdalena ČtrnáctováPGP7151SK Praga45:021464:072463:0432172:13
23Šárka HlaváčováTBM7258KOS TJ Tesla Brno54:593063:132156:3724174:49
24Katarína Schenková47S7450TJ Rapid Bratislava53:572868:132853:1221175:22
25Magda ZbraňkováSTE7352SK SKI-OB Šternberk50:052365:222761:5230177:19
26Kateřina KlaškováDKP6750Oddíl OB Kotlářka50:212471:113357:0827178:40
27Kateřina RibyLTP7252OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice60:013468:533056:5025185:44
28Věra LesákováTJN7152OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.56:013268:573161:1329186:11
29Dagmar Miklušová47S7350TJ Rapid Bratislava62:023763:162260:5528186:13
30Iva BeranováVSP7150USK Praha61:353671:323653:2922186:36
31Šárka BernatíkováSFM7151O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy55:493165:052667:1537188:09
32Dita WaňkováLPU7158OK Lokomotiva Pardubice54:432968:452970:4342194:11
33Renata JankůSTE7251SK SKI-OB Šternberk51:362571:473771:3945195:02
34Alice HančováVRL7052OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:252672:533871:0343196:21
35Marcela KrausováLCV7351TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov62:463877:394464:5033205:15
36Jana TicháSJH6451SJH Jindřichův Hradec61:333574:463969:1238205:31
37Magdalena ŠejnováKAM7055OK Kamenice59:283380:474765:4234205:57
38Lenka ŘehořováTJN7250OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.66:144080:104673:0646219:30
39Šárka LazákováLTU6952OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov79:235175:084070:1241224:43
40Lenka KosobudováVTA7351SC vebr-sport67:084177:114380:3752224:56
41Klára Severýnová PopkováVLI7455Slavia Liberec orienteering68:304282:285174:2847225:26
42Libuše PilnáVRL7153OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí100:066271:253455:3423227:05
43Jitka GibbonsováTUV7252SOK TJ Turnov84:065575:354170:0940229:50
44Naďa FoglarováDKP6553Oddíl OB Kotlářka74:264987:455677:0750239:18
45Lenka HankovcováKAM7053OK Kamenice72:254697:556469:4739240:07
46Renata NožičkováTJN6953OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.70:384593:365876:0349240:17
47Pavla HejcmanováROU7450SKOB Roudnice nad Labem73:254885:255484:4458243:34
48Blanka TřešňákováJIL7051OK Jilemnice81:075283:325379:1851243:57
49Jana BukováROU7150SKOB Roudnice nad Labem64:323982:0849101:3468248:14
50Hana PokornáTJN6950OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.77:045097:336275:4148250:18
51Věra JanovskáJIL7258OK Jilemnice72:284794:005984:3857251:06
52Martina VálkováTUV7051SOK TJ Turnov87:495879:294585:2859252:46
53Veronika BalejováKAM7253OK Kamenice96:396071:2735100:2667268:32
54Jana StrakováSLA7251SKOB Slaný83:3254100:506788:0061272:22
55Ivana DvořákováPGP7254SK Praga100:066291:565781:1553273:17
56Jaroslava DouchováSNA7155TJ START Náchod86:065798:266595:4262280:14
57Lucie ČermákováPHK7150OK 99 Hradec Králové91:535997:336298:2766287:53
58Martina ProcházkováSOP7351OOB TJ Slezan Opava82:0653117:277196:1664295:49
59Petra StaráVRL7354OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí105:5164100:2466108:3770314:52
60Markéta BlahováEKP6951VŠTJ Ekonom Praha98:1661110:3268107:5169316:39
61Monika PostolkováDKL7053KOB Kladno84:1656110:3369134:1473329:03
62Kateřina JandováDKL7252KOB Kladno182:346781:024897:0365360:39
63Ilona ProcingerováVRL7053OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí132:2766125:0672116:4472374:17
64Martina NovákováPDY7350Běhej Poděbrady112:1665153:1573112:2971378:00
 
Zdeňka BukováROU7051SKOB Roudnice nad Labemvzdal112:3770vzdal
Marie VítkováDKL7054KOB Kladnodisk96:566181:3355
Kamila OdehnalováABM7052KOB ALFA Brnovzdal76:014287:1660
Eva BartákováCHA7051OK Chrastavadisk82:395266:1535
Magdalena HájkováTUV7351SOK TJ Turnovdisk69:223271:3744
Věra KokrdováPHK6450OK 99 Hradec Králové96:516082:5756
Lucie RichtrováVPM7451KOS Slavia Plzeňdisk82:1650
Lenka KubcováDOB7451KOB Dobruška85:285581:3154
Šárka ValáškováKAM6951OK Kamenice36:05544:108
Markéta NovákováRUM7451ZOOB Rumburk69:004367:1236
Lenka JežkováLPU7254OK Lokomotiva Pardubicedisk95:5563
Veronika MellanováTUV7251SOK TJ Turnov69:444458:2213
 
 
 
D50 (38)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Marcela KopeckáPHK6852OK 99 Hradec Králové31:42148:48145:342126:04
2Wiebke Sihver18D6850Post SV Dresden36:22258:30347:554142:47
3Renata JirkováZPV6553KOB ZPV Prostějov40:27658:06245:453144:18
4Ivana PoklopováUOL6451SOB Olomouc44:171359:34440:531144:44
5Anke Müller18D6650Post SV Dresden36:50362:49848:226148:01
6Dana KavkováSCP6150OK Sparta Praha38:15462:17748:155148:47
7Helena HudečkováVTA6951SC vebr-sport41:431062:58949:387154:19
8Jana GrycováTBM6969KOS TJ Tesla Brno43:131161:28551:2310156:04
9Jarmila NěmečkováVSP6650USK Praha40:37764:491052:1012157:36
10Jitka DemlováLPU6955OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:08961:40655:2814158:16
11Lenka KoberováLPU6954OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:55568:261451:209158:41
12Jana PávkováBOR6550OK Jiskra Nový Bor47:281565:201150:068162:54
13Kateřina KavalírováPHK6756OK 99 Hradec Králové41:02866:401256:4216164:24
14Hana TepláSHK6561OK Slavia Hradec Králové43:281272:231852:0311167:54
15Dana WurzelováOSN6654SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst47:151468:531560:0119176:09
16Lenka KettnerováHCE6450TJ Hostivice47:581669:141659:5417177:06
17Ivana ThýnováSHK6651OK Slavia Hradec Králové51:422073:592053:5013179:31
18Markéta MiklasováVLI6850Slavia Liberec orienteering52:012169:321760:3121182:04
19Lenka ChaloupkováCHC6951K.O.B. Choceň50:511972:271963:3025186:48
20Monika LisáONO6750SKOB Ostrov49:191880:282362:4024192:27
21Barbora ŠmelíkováVBA6952ŠK VAZKA Bratislava48:201778:102166:5126193:21
22Katharina Hinterhofer14A6951ASKÖ Austria65:353167:261360:3222193:33
23Jitka BendákováLTU6951OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov60:202880:282360:2920201:17
24Eva RoudnáLPU6554OK Lokomotiva Pardubice54:502391:002956:2015202:10
25Jitka SokolářováTUV6851SOK TJ Turnov52:052287:202770:5529210:20
26Jana ŠabatováSRK6853SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.61:262990:362861:2323213:25
27Petra ŠafkováKAM6650OK Kamenice66:183278:492270:2428215:31
28Jarmila KulhaváSRK6751SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.57:0826100:073259:5518217:10
29Monika PološčukováSMB6551SKOB Mladá Boleslav58:592786:222577:4231223:03
30Ivana KočibováTJN6354OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.63:263092:173083:4532239:28
31Daniela IllnerováDKP6651Oddíl OB Kotlářka73:3334102:573468:5227245:22
32Věra MálkováCST6550OB Strakonice56:232595:3231102:1734254:12
33Jitka SemrádováCHC6651K.O.B. Choceň68:2233100:503385:4033254:52
34Marcela MíchalováKPY6850SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.102:2936145:3236113:0135361:02
 
Kateřina VeselskáVLI6551Slavia Liberec orienteeringdisk133:4335119:2636
Jana JeřábkováUOL6954SOB Olomouc92:5135diskdisk
Martina MudrováHCE6451TJ Hostivice87:152670:5730
Katrin Cruse24D6650SV Robotron Dresden55:3724vzdal
 
 
 
D55 (9)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Svatava VoltrováROZ6150OK Roztoky31:21151:30138:041120:55
2Lenka ŠvarcováJEN6451OB Jenišovice39:55462:52245:542148:41
3Miluše ProcházkováDCE5450KOB Dobřichovice37:38264:58350:033152:39
4Iva KábrtováPEN6350OK RECO Sport39:30368:59453:465162:15
5Ivana VečeřováTJN6052OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.55:15580:08650:484186:11
6Lenka ChoutkováSOB6350SOBSA60:33673:46556:506191:09
7Alena KohlováKPY6051SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.74:10886:15768:057228:30
8Jarka HlaváčováMFP6050Matfyz Praha73:087110:46876:458260:39
 
Dana KoťátkováSFM6051O-RUNNAŘI Beskydydisk133:209
 
 
 
D60 (21)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Angelina Kuleva2HD5750Angy OL31:10136:14129:14196:38
2Markéta ZelenáPGP5850SK Praga36:22243:48536:253116:35
3Ivana MrázkováDKP5650Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:50442:43337:074118:40
4Jitka KlusákováDKP5651Oddíl OB Kotlářka37:31343:03438:406119:14
5Alena RoseckáPZR5654UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou41:59641:37235:452119:21
6Jiřina KuncováTJN5752OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.43:44847:14737:575128:55
7Gabriella Jenővári22H5750Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.46:101049:07944:117139:28
8Jiřina NovotnáLPU5654OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:58548:45852:1712140:00
9Eva NýdrlováVRL5451OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí45:39959:061344:288149:13
10Margit Jenei22H5450Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.49:481153:531147:0310150:44
11Roma Baleisiene0020003OK Labirintas43:00753:071060:4115156:48
12Věra BradnováCHA5550OK Chrastava49:501259:301449:5411159:14
13Jiřina ŠtrossováDCE5650KOB Dobřichovice60:081354:441247:019161:53
14Jolanta Wysocka24P5650Slask O-Team63:571443:49664:1218171:58
15Milena ChodurováSFM5750O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy69:191770:141753:2513192:58
16Jana GazdačkováSHK5851OK Slavia Hradec Králové74:001967:301661:1416202:44
17Eva DudíkováJPV5757Oddíl OS SK Prostějov66:101574:101963:5917204:19
18Ute Kretzschmar82D5950OLV Weimar73:501872:511885:0019231:41
 
Jana KadečkováJEN5651OB Jenišovice76:3520vzdal108:0120
Hana DudováDKP5752Oddíl OB Kotlářka66:511559:4714
Alena KlimplováLPU5551OK Lokomotiva Pardubice67:5516
 
 
 
D65 (18)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Magda HorováVSP5450USK Praha28:10136:21131:31196:02
2Dana DohnalováVSP5050USK Praha32:11344:12334:252110:48
3Zuzana ŠaffkováCHA5150OK Chrastava31:03244:25438:295113:57
4Svatava NovákováSKV5351TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary42:00642:49236:364121:25
5Alice FejlkováSHK5351OK Slavia Hradec Králové33:20455:29835:293124:18
6Alena ŠevčíkováCHA5351OK Chrastava45:44847:42543:319136:57
7Vlasta ZlesákováJIL5362OK Jilemnice46:05951:32641:136138:50
8Alena NeradováLIT5051KOB Litvínov45:27752:04743:067140:37
9Zdenka KřížováPZR5051UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou41:42557:37943:098142:28
10Ivana KarmazínováVLI5150Slavia Liberec orienteering51:291070:571351:3710174:03
11Jitka MaláKAS5451KOB Kamenický Šenov59:411166:011065:2712191:09
12Lenka LukavcováTJN5452OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.62:431270:201159:0411192:07
13Hana StehnováDKP5150Oddíl OB Kotlářka67:421477:241470:5213215:58
14Eva BöhmováTJN5450OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.87:001690:071588:0914265:16
 
Milena KovářováSJH5350SJH Jindřichův Hradec105:4817145:3616disk
Eva Breitschädel14A5351ASKÖ Austriadiskvzdal
Iva RufferováSNA5052TJ START Náchod63:471370:2312
Jaroslava PachnerováVLI5152Slavia Liberec orienteering73:3915
 
 
 
D70 (8)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Jitřenka KohoutováUVP4850Slovan Praha45:50137:01153:303136:21
2Stanislava KutáčkováLTU4751OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov50:33237:48251:322139:53
3Libuše SuchánkováSOP4851OOB TJ Slezan Opava57:50443:12345:501146:52
4Eva KaškováCHA4650OK Chrastava57:10353:56558:004169:06
5Jaroslava ŠtrojsováKAS4350KOB Kamenický Šenov67:26645:37460:505173:53
6Bumeliene Skaidra0020002OK Labirintas63:21558:14764:056185:40
7Miluše ZenkerováLCV4550TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov69:15859:01865:397193:55
8Brigitte Müller14A4851ASKÖ Austria67:53756:13697:548222:00
 
 
 
H10L (14)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Max BenešVLI1100Slavia Liberec orienteering24:42122:42220:25167:49
2Josef LukešSHK1005OK Slavia Hradec Králové25:38320:05128:53774:36
3Lukáš PosoldaSJC1100Sportcentrum Jičín25:13229:26522:19376:58
4Dalibor ŠidlaTZL1200SKOB Zlín34:40923:47322:58481:25
5Josef PinkrHCE1200TJ Hostivice26:17431:54628:54887:05
6Antonín KošťálSHK1004OK Slavia Hradec Králové34:16827:08428:26689:50
7Karel MüllerHCE1000TJ Hostivice30:35739:58829:19999:52
8Matyáš LazarTUV1000SOK TJ Turnov46:411332:25730:1810109:24
9Tobiáš PavlíkLIT1111KOB Litvínov39:051041:48934:3811115:31
10Tobiáš HavlákROU1301SKOB Roudnice nad Labem39:231163:581040:0012143:21
 
Vlastimil PolákVRL1001OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí42:2512vzdal49:2814
Štěpán ZavadilKAM0902OK Kamenice29:125disk20:332
Filip HladíkDKP1102Oddíl OB Kotlářka29:17626:285
Matěj KrejčíTUR0910OOB TJ Turnov43:0313
 
 
 
H10 (30)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Marek ŠkorpilHOR0900TJ Jiskra Hořice20:32518:49116:53156:14
2Jakub KučeraVSP0900USK Praha17:42119:56220:49658:27
3Matěj KutekJEN0902OB Jenišovice23:05820:26317:30361:01
4Filip KvášovskýLTU0902OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov20:29424:05618:02462:36
5Matyáš KroupaLPU0902OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:42622:19421:34765:35
6Lukáš KunartPHK1010OK 99 Hradec Králové24:281223:02523:041070:34
7Matěj KadaněLPU1001OK Lokomotiva Pardubice20:09328:031223:081171:20
8Benjamin Adam VítKAM1003OK Kamenice23:07928:271322:57974:31
9Jonáš LétalSFM0901O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy24:291325:53725:421876:04
10Jan MatoušekSTE0909SK SKI-OB Šternberk28:551830:181616:57276:10
11Vladimír KutlvašrVRL1002OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí26:351526:18824:171377:10
12Antonín VlachSJC0903Sportcentrum Jičín23:291030:441823:171277:30
13David JakubskýSHK0905OK Slavia Hradec Králové19:55227:591130:352278:29
14Marek GregorDKP0914Oddíl OB Kotlářka22:23728:281430:002180:51
15Gustav Bader18D1100Post SV Dresden25:061434:152022:44882:05
16Adam KubecDOB0900KOB Dobruška28:551830:291724:391684:03
17Jakub SochorSHK0903OK Slavia Hradec Králové24:061142:382325:211792:05
18Adam ZavadilKAM0901OK Kamenice40:292632:181920:07592:54
19Patrik CichraTAP0903KOB Tretra Praha28:511739:322124:321592:55
20Oliver LuteraPLU1001TJ SOKOL Plumlov33:072126:34937:522997:33
21Matěj ŠkodaTRI1001TJ TŽ Třinec33:492229:171534:432597:49
22Dominik KalousekJEN0901OB Jenišovice28:551847:372627:4919104:21
23Daniel KotenDKP1006Oddíl OB Kotlářka35:342445:522524:2114105:47
24Antonín WohankaVRL1201OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí33:582344:262437:1028115:34
25Tomáš KučeraTAP0907KOB Tretra Praha43:302742:282233:2124119:19
26Vojtěch HrádekROU1000SKOB Roudnice nad Labem36:482558:112835:0826130:07
 
František LamačTUR0901OOB TJ Turnovdisk27:5410disk
Albert KloseSFM1000O-RUNNAŘI Beskydydiskdisk36:4527
Hynek LétalSFM1001O-RUNNAŘI Beskydydisk47:562733:0923
František VřešťálTUR0906OOB TJ Turnov28:261628:1120
 
 
 
H12 (40)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Tomáš MetelkaPHK0801OK 99 Hradec Králové14:22217:59215:05147:26
2Erik HeczkoVLI0804Slavia Liberec orienteering14:01119:41315:32249:14
3Prokop TomášekTUV0701SOK TJ Turnov16:15316:31117:28450:14
4Tomáš DrahoňovskýTUR0701OOB TJ Turnov18:24620:17417:19356:00
5Jan VaníčekSJC0705Sportcentrum Jičín18:08520:48517:48656:44
6František JelínekPHK0900OK 99 Hradec Králové17:46424:09817:46559:41
7Filip BenešVLI0708Slavia Liberec orienteering21:07822:03621:071164:17
8Vítek FroschLPU0801OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:25926:531119:01767:19
9Vít KundrataTZL0700SKOB Zlín26:221923:14720:521070:28
10Matěj HanákLTU0701OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov19:21727:411324:251871:27
11Richard ŠálekTUR0702OOB TJ Turnov21:321027:351223:021572:09
12Martin MairichTJN0812OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.22:011231:001920:45973:46
13Hynek ŘehořTJN0700OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.24:171728:491522:371275:43
14Marek KadaněLPU0703OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:021424:41929:012676:44
15Vojtěch KotenDKP0815Oddíl OB Kotlářka23:551633:412219:12876:48
16Marek LesákTJN0811OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.21:411130:401825:032277:24
17Filip HorákPHK0701OK 99 Hradec Králové22:011231:592123:361677:36
18Radek BestaKNC0803Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.27:392128:461424:171780:42
19Jakub HellerROU0702SKOB Roudnice nad Labem23:381529:291629:352782:42
20Ondřej KutáčekLTU0700OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov31:022731:122024:542187:08
21Vojtěch HylmarKAM0802OK Kamenice28:022235:112424:512088:04
22Tomáš DouchaSNA0801TJ START Náchod34:083130:321728:102592:50
23Jan NožičkaTJN0809OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.28:032342:483022:471393:38
24Samuel Aron VítKAM0804OK Kamenice30:532636:242627:082394:25
25Viktor OravecTJN0814OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.31:582935:222527:332494:53
26Ondřej MiklasVLI0701Slavia Liberec orienteering25:511846:173223:011495:09
27Tomáš MacháčekSHK0811OK Slavia Hradec Králové30:342534:302334:032899:07
28Štěpán HavlákROU0801SKOB Roudnice nad Labem33:403040:402936:0931110:29
29Philip RibyLTP0702OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice36:073438:202840:2235114:49
30Antonín HavelTJN0813OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.35:503343:123137:3833116:40
31Tomáš PosoldaSJC0803Sportcentrum Jičín47:233748:223424:4519120:30
32Jan MizeraTUR0707OOB TJ Turnov38:073654:123637:1732129:36
33Jaroslav HejcmanROU0704SKOB Roudnice nad Labem31:252868:493935:5330136:07
34Rasmus Neumann31D0800SV Lengefeld36:213561:363739:0734137:04
35Šimon JandaDKL0800KOB Kladno56:543852:053534:2029143:19
36Jakub NovotnýPLU0804TJ SOKOL Plumlov69:333993:454051:5236215:10
 
Stanislav PlevaSJC0805Sportcentrum Jičín27:352037:3427disk
Vojtěch KarásekTUR0811OOB TJ Turnov65:5838disk
Nick Lechner14A0700ASKÖ Austria34:593248:0433
Vojtěch MertlíkTUR0704OOB TJ Turnov29:142425:3710
 
 
 
H14 (37)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Ondřej KurzVPM0503KOS Slavia Plzeň23:57127:58120:30172:25
2Hugo HoetzelTUR0505OOB TJ Turnov26:20229:02225:10680:32
3Vilém ŠtraitVSP0701USK Praha28:09329:16424:37382:02
4Karel BřezinaCHA0605OK Chrastava30:02631:53624:37386:32
5Petr HeřmánekTUR0500OOB TJ Turnov32:181231:12525:03588:33
6Jiří HellerROU0501SKOB Roudnice nad Labem30:58933:151024:26288:39
7Martin ČermákPHK0502OK 99 Hradec Králové30:14732:12826:341089:00
8Filip HanušVRL0604OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí29:53533:271125:44889:04
9Martin DouchaSNA0501TJ START Náchod31:501131:54726:17990:01
10Filip MairichTJN0603OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:20429:14331:401590:14
11František OtrubaPLU0501TJ SOKOL Plumlov30:37833:06928:191292:02
12Aleš DlouhýPGP0502SK Praga33:131433:511225:10692:14
13Vojtěch NejezchlebTUR0503OOB TJ Turnov31:251036:311826:421194:38
14Lukáš PompachPHK0500OK 99 Hradec Králové33:011338:221928:5213100:15
15Martin ČernochPLU0500TJ SOKOL Plumlov36:351534:301330:3814101:43
16Dominik HájekCET0601TJ Loko Česká Třebová39:081736:021632:1417107:24
17František VlachSJC0603Sportcentrum Jičín40:111834:541436:4119111:46
18Martin DejnožkaTJN0600OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.37:001636:161739:2124112:37
19Jacopo Stöcher14A0501ASKÖ Austria41:192038:552033:5618114:10
20Vojtěch MyslíkONO0602SKOB Ostrov41:121948:152736:4220126:09
21Antonín KarásekPLU0503TJ SOKOL Plumlov48:482443:242239:1723131:29
22Jan LazákLTU0500OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov46:462247:252537:2421131:35
23René HavlákROU0602SKOB Roudnice nad Labem42:412146:442442:3725132:02
24Patrik StohanzlLPU0510OK Lokomotiva Pardubice52:172735:101547:5628135:23
25Antonín StřelbaPGP0605SK Praga59:113048:252831:5216139:28
26David MálekPHK0504OK 99 Hradec Králové50:172650:582938:2522139:40
27David HoužvičkaTUR0501OOB TJ Turnov49:542542:062148:5629140:56
28Simon Ballik14A0601ASKÖ Austria48:462348:032647:4427144:33
29Matyáš JečmenONO0600SKOB Ostrov63:403153:133049:0831166:01
30Václav VeselýTUV0601SOK TJ Turnov55:542879:453562:4433198:23
31Jan HejcmanROU0504SKOB Roudnice nad Labem86:563354:133166:1934207:28
32Marek MatoušJEN0602OB Jenišovice95:083469:323350:1632214:56
33Vladimír DavidSFM0600O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy103:003576:513480:5735260:48
 
Antonín VřešťálTUR0604OOB TJ Turnov56:0229vzdaldisk
Štěpán KrátkýROU0503SKOB Roudnice nad Labem73:403260:5632vzdal
David MeierVSP0606USK Prahavzdal44:102349:0630
Ralf Bauer14A0503ASKÖ Austriadisk47:1426
 
 
 
H16 (40)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Martin ŠimšaPGP0309SK Praga27:39135:46126:36290:01
2Lukáš VitebskýTJN0302OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:10236:56226:28192:34
3Matěj TkáčTJN0401OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:11338:12326:52394:15
4Matyáš ŠtreglVRL0301OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:34441:53530:126103:39
5Martin GajdaKAM0405OK Kamenice32:49541:16430:517104:56
6Jakub PeterkaLLI0404LOK-o Liberec33:45642:48730:104106:43
7Martin KabátPGP0408SK Praga34:07846:49930:104111:06
8Michal BlahaVSP0412USK Praha35:541242:03635:2012113:17
9Jiří BlahaVSP0411USK Praha35:401148:031132:239116:06
10Jakub JandaDOR0403OK Dobříš38:251446:26831:328116:23
11Ondřej LesákTJN0306OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.33:54750:431234:4711119:24
12Jakub ProcingerVRL0305OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí35:271047:171040:2719123:11
13Tomáš DohnálekSHK0403OK Slavia Hradec Králové38:351555:171533:5110127:43
14Matěj NeumannPHK0400OK 99 Hradec Králové37:301358:012136:0113131:32
15Štěpán KožinaPGP0300SK Praga41:121954:041436:3814131:54
16Lubomír TichýSHK0303OK Slavia Hradec Králové34:28956:301842:4425133:42
17František KarásekPLU0301TJ SOKOL Plumlov39:221855:511641:3221136:45
18Tomáš ŠitinaLTU0300OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov39:171756:011744:3429139:52
19Adam TitzVSP0401USK Praha41:322057:081941:3322140:13
20Adam KodytekSHK0402OK Slavia Hradec Králové47:522950:531343:0226141:47
21Jan PokornýTJN0400OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.49:203258:502237:2815145:38
22Martin RoháčLCE0308OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice45:392762:212637:4516145:45
23Vojta ŘehořTJN0303OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.46:012857:382043:1127146:50
24David FáberaSHK0305OK Slavia Hradec Králové42:442163:332741:0820147:25
25Hynek HejnaLLI0300LOK-o Liberec44:442561:412541:4023148:05
26Vojtěch DejnožkaTJN0300OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.48:273159:562442:2124150:44
27Matěj HnízdilKAS0301KOB Kamenický Šenov55:513359:162338:3817153:45
28Tomáš RakSHK0400OK Slavia Hradec Králové44:592665:512850:1532161:05
29Matyáš KolářPGP0304SK Praga48:083078:323440:1318166:53
30Michal DeimVTA0402SC vebr-sport44:182376:193348:1730168:54
31Marek BejvlLME0400SK Los Mělník44:212467:362958:0436170:01
32František ČtrnáctPGP0401SK Praga43:122270:263057:0434170:42
33Adam JakubskýSHK0406OK Slavia Hradec Králové58:063471:343150:0631179:46
34Jakub JedličkaKAM0404OK Kamenice60:143584:373651:2233196:13
35Martin JankůSTE0404SK SKI-OB Šternberk77:153681:093557:3135215:55
36Vojtěch KokrdaPHK0402OK 99 Hradec Králové86:1638140:223884:1937310:57
 
Matyáš ZakouřilVSP0400USK Praha39:0416disk44:2628
Matěj PavlíkLIT0401KOB Litvínov133:303785:4438
Tomáš BaldrianVSP0405USK Praha72:3332disk
Adam JanasPGP0404SK Praga80:0937
 
 
 
H18 (51)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Jakub ChaloupskýPHK0302OK 99 Hradec Králové30:29143:54131:262105:49
2Ondřej MetelkaPHK0101OK 99 Hradec Králové34:01544:59330:041109:04
3Adam JonášZBM0102SK Žabovřesky Brno32:32244:33234:538111:58
4Sebastian ŠafkaKAM0101OK Kamenice35:41645:16433:456114:42
5Milan MalačkaDKP0210Oddíl OB Kotlářka37:001246:50632:445116:34
6Lukáš RichtrVPM0204KOS Slavia Plzeň34:00450:241032:414117:05
7Michal ŠvadlenaCHC0101K.O.B. Choceň39:041846:19532:203117:43
8Tomáš JanovskýPGP0101SK Praga37:091448:18834:377120:04
9Jan GajdaKAM0105OK Kamenice32:51347:12740:5216120:55
10Šimon KurzVPM0208KOS Slavia Plzeň37:281648:20936:1110121:59
11Tomáš ZalabaSJC0101Sportcentrum Jičín37:101551:241235:109123:44
12Vojtěch GrycTBM0106KOS TJ Tesla Brno36:07952:131338:4013127:00
13Petr JanasPGP0200SK Praga35:54852:131341:5117129:58
14Vít ŠkáchaDKP0310Oddíl OB Kotlářka37:071355:141638:0812130:29
15Adam ŠkvorKAM0202OK Kamenice35:47757:462137:0711130:40
16Matúš ŠimoZBM0109SK Žabovřesky Brno37:391754:261538:5714131:02
17Ondřej PalečekLPU0105OK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:271150:481146:3425133:49
18Lukáš LinkSTH0205SK Studenec36:161056:581943:3321136:47
19Ondřej JandaDOR0100OK Dobříš45:012656:001839:2315140:24
20Matěj MelichnaPGP0107SK Praga46:492760:482343:5222151:29
21Jan ProcingerVRL0102OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí43:142363:022546:0023152:16
22Matyáš JirkaUOL0203SOB Olomouc42:222164:082847:0628153:36
23Matěj ŠubrtDKP0205Oddíl OB Kotlářka47:342963:452743:0119154:20
24Jan KundrataTZL0203SKOB Zlín43:132255:421758:4137157:36
25Jakub JežekJIL0104OK Jilemnice51:373260:242246:4426158:45
26Radek SvobodaSTE0207SK SKI-OB Šternberk54:323665:022942:1018161:44
27David BradáčLLI0203LOK-o Liberec39:211975:383849:4731164:46
28Marek MrskočLPU0205OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:172057:152068:3144168:03
29Jakub DostálVRL0104OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí44:042565:543158:3436168:32
30Jonáš PostolkaDKL0100KOB Kladno60:003963:302646:1324169:43
31Michal ZamastilLTU0203OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov60:034062:332447:4729170:23
32František DostálUOL0201SOB Olomouc43:262465:273062:3240171:25
33Antonín ŠvarcDKP0203Oddíl OB Kotlářka48:083069:043454:4534171:57
34David KlementDKP0110Oddíl OB Kotlářka63:184567:473343:0920174:14
35Jiří BekCHA0103OK Chrastava53:233472:583751:0432177:25
36Ondřej BukROU0102SKOB Roudnice nad Labem62:244466:423249:0530178:11
37Martin KlaškaDKP0100Oddíl OB Kotlářka50:343171:093659:1638180:59
38Ondřej BudskýTJN0105OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.54:073586:164352:5033193:13
39Matyáš RůtaTJN0102OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.52:163377:044065:4542195:05
40Michal Schenk47S0201TJ Rapid Bratislava61:444275:433967:4943205:16
41Hugo HankovecKAM0201OK Kamenice68:124678:574173:3746220:46
42Antonín ForstPGP0106SK Praga60:344199:134665:3741225:24
43Václav KohoutDKL0101KOB Kladno68:434797:124479:3347245:28
44Thomas RibyLTP0202OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice112:1948131:454784:3148328:35
 
Radek ŠabataSRK0202SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.59:093885:0242disk
Jan PorkertSHK0100OK Slavia Hradec Královédisk70:103546:5827
Martin AdamecTJN0106OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.55:1737disk62:2339
Radim PoláčekPHK0201OK 99 Hradec Králové61:574398:3545disk
Vojtěch SpěváčekVPM0205KOS Slavia Plzeň47:1828disk
Matyáš SieglPGP0104SK Pragavzdal72:0345
Jonas Königstorfer14A0101ASKÖ Austria58:0835
 
 
 
H20 (17)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Marius Poirson14A0001ASKÖ Austria35:52144:13135:043115:09
2Tobiáš GoldschmidtZBM0003SK Žabovřesky Brno39:20244:58232:031116:21
3Jakub KijakCHC0005K.O.B. Choceň42:24445:36334:592122:59
4Dennis Bräuer31D9900SV Lengefeld48:31647:11435:284131:10
5Dušan ZentrichLCE0012OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice42:22350:02640:345132:58
6Jakub BradáčLLI0002LOK-o Liberec43:36550:00556:5210150:28
7Jáchym PostolkaDKL9900KOB Kladno51:47959:20943:376154:44
8Zdeněk ProcházkaSOP9901OOB TJ Slezan Opava49:42753:48753:468157:16
9David RajnohaTBM0003KOS TJ Tesla Brno51:26861:151158:4212171:23
10Jonáš PodmolíkTZL0001SKOB Zlín54:231069:151357:0011180:38
11Ingo Achilles14A9901ASKÖ Austria62:501265:511253:437182:24
12Daniel RidzoňDKP9907Oddíl OB Kotlářka70:511376:551471:3514219:21
13Martin VaněkCHC9905K.O.B. Choceň93:301477:011556:479227:18
 
Martin PavelTJN0004OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.vzdal82:141666:3613
Matěj GalbavýPHK0007OK 99 Hradec Královédisk54:208disk
Jan SedlářTBM0010KOS TJ Tesla Brno61:281161:1010
Šimon ČtrnáctPGP0001SK Pragavzdal
 
 
 
H21E (61)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Tomáš KřivdaCHC9901K.O.B. Choceň34:42172:03136:121142:57
2Baptiste RollierPHK8200OK 99 Hradec Králové37:43275:22239:429152:47
3Jan MrázekSJC8102Sportcentrum Jičín39:50876:46336:442153:20
4Jakub GlonekKAM9602OK Kamenice39:02676:49438:584154:49
5Vojtěch KettnerKAM9601OK Kamenice39:00578:27638:443156:11
6Wolfgang Siegert14A8801ASKÖ Austria42:121677:37539:5310159:42
7Yury Masnyy11R8500Orienta-MosCompass42:091581:00939:055162:14
8Daniel VandasPHK9805OK 99 Hradec Králové37:53385:081341:1714164:18
9Leif Bader18D8201Post SV Dresden41:231080:45843:1120165:19
10Matthias Kretzschmar18D9001Post SV Dresden45:492680:15740:3211166:36
11Roman ZbranekTZL8808SKOB Zlín41:461486:041639:317167:21
12Lukáš KettnerKAM9403OK Kamenice41:13985:391541:0713167:59
13David ProcházkaLPU9113OK Lokomotiva Pardubice43:151882:031143:0219168:20
14Paul Pružina15G9701DRONGO41:251185:381442:3418169:37
15Martin JanataTJN8306OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.38:55486:231745:2925170:47
16Marcin BiedermanCHC9805K.O.B. Choceň41:391389:552039:176170:51
17Tomáš RusýKAM9301OK Kamenice43:121784:571245:1123173:20
18Ben Windsor15G9000DRONGO41:301294:202341:3815177:28
19Zdeněk ŠabatkaPHK8900OK 99 Hradec Králové44:012191:422145:3626181:19
20Matěj BurdaBOR9608OK Jiskra Nový Bor47:053389:331947:0328183:41
21David HepnerSHK7601OK Slavia Hradec Králové44:202291:592250:2234186:41
22Martin KřivdaCHC9501K.O.B. Choceň44:332399:573442:2317186:53
23Cedrik Klein33D9901USV TU Dresden45:502797:593243:2021187:09
24Ctibor SyselPGP8700SK Praga46:353094:242446:5227187:51
25Jan KolínDKP7701Oddíl OB Kotlářka46:002896:062747:1329189:19
26Daniel PekSHK9803OK Slavia Hradec Králové45:072495:102650:1233190:29
27Jan ShánělCHC9402K.O.B. Choceň46:413197:233048:1931192:23
28Ben Stevens15G8701DRONGO48:403794:452550:2535193:50
29Vojtěch NetukaSHK9701OK Slavia Hradec Králové47:4636101:253645:1123194:22
30David MikelTZL9703SKOB Zlín48:463997:202950:2535196:31
31Ondřej SemíkKAM9401OK Kamenice45:0925111:094540:3612196:54
32Aleš MalýJIL8702OK Jilemnice50:204297:473150:3837198:45
33Filip AdámekTBM0101KOS TJ Tesla Brno47:3234103:583747:3030199:00
34Petr KadeřávekPHK7605OK 99 Hradec Králové47:343599:523356:4345204:09
35Ondřej KohlKPY8600SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.50:0040110:214253:3141213:52
36Markus Grätsch33D9601USV TU Dresden52:0544110:294453:3040216:04
37Ondřej PospíšilDKP8717Oddíl OB Kotlářka53:2147109:404153:2239216:23
38Jiří HlaváčTBM6116KOS TJ Tesla Brno52:1645103:593860:0947216:24
39Radomír TichýSHK0000OK Slavia Hradec Králové52:4946109:144054:4042216:43
40Šimon ChvátilPHK9908OK 99 Hradec Králové46:5532119:204851:2738217:42
41Vojtěch IllnerDKP9600Oddíl OB Kotlářka50:4543110:244357:1246218:21
42Tomáš JanovskýPGP6401SK Praga50:0941115:074655:1944220:35
43Milan ŠabataSRK9904SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.55:2550107:063965:4851228:19
44Attila Korozs14A9201ASKÖ Austria67:2855116:354755:0343239:06
45Daniel ŠafkaKAM9105OK Kamenice57:3452133:224966:5652257:52
46Rowan Lee15G9700DRONGO73:4157133:555063:3749271:13
47Jeremy Knott15G9600DRONGO83:1258159:425287:4653330:40
 
Šimon NavrátilPGP9702SK Praga39:317vzdal39:317
Jakub VeselýPGP9503SK Praga48:4338disk45:0722
Mateusz Filipiak97P9800KS Hades Poznań67:4556vzdal65:4350
Ladislav SemrádCHC9701K.O.B. Choceň53:2948vzdalvzdal
Josef NeumannTUR8407OOB TJ Turnovdisk101:153548:2732
Martin JandaDOB8002KOB Dobruška54:3549diskdisk
Wieland Kundisch33D8500USV TU Dresden81:121041:4516
Tomáš LandovskýPGP9103SK Praga43:452087:5618
Matěj KubinaDKP9205Oddíl OB Kotlářka57:2451140:0451
Karsten Leideck33D8600USV TU Dresden63:485460:1148
Otakar HiršZBM9801SK Žabovřesky Brno43:1719vzdal
Ivo HabánVLI7707Slavia Liberec orienteering46:2329
Robert Dittmann19D7901SSV Planeta Radebeul96:5428
Václav KomanecSHK8406OK Slavia Hradec Králové59:5853
 
 
 
H21A (53)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Jan BenešSJC8703Sportcentrum Jičín43:10476:28241:332161:11
2Tomáš KobrTJN8901OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.41:49177:37444:125163:38
3Jan KučeraVSP7302USK Praha42:53380:13543:093166:15
4Jiří MartanVLI7300Slavia Liberec orienteering44:15577:31344:356166:21
5Vojtěch PeterkaLLI7502LOK-o Liberec45:37782:14846:3312174:24
6Ondřej ČernýEKP8511VŠTJ Ekonom Praha47:571681:05646:1910175:21
7Jan HübnerCTB7902SK OB Chotěboř47:091185:211243:454176:15
8Miroslav KovářSJC8104Sportcentrum Jičín46:27882:38948:0814177:13
9Petr HenychVLI6001Slavia Liberec orienteering47:301285:241348:5217181:46
10Jan JuricaLPU9611OK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:311784:071150:2220184:00
11Jiří DouchaSNA7105TJ START Náchod46:45988:571448:2415184:06
12Adam KazdaTJN9104OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.42:15281:21762:0038185:36
13Michal BukROU9601SKOB Roudnice nad Labem51:121992:252044:417188:18
14Daniel HrdinkaVRL9701OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí47:541595:062548:4616191:46
15Jan NěmečekVSP6201USK Praha51:282091:351849:0918192:12
16David PustaiTJN9301OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.52:442594:312346:3813193:53
17Karol Cwalina23P0000OK!Sport Warszawa51:362289:181554:1528195:09
18Tomáš DemlLPU9502OK Lokomotiva Pardubice52:252495:012452:3423200:00
19Pavel KlaškaDKP9301Oddíl OB Kotlářka51:051891:311757:3732200:13
20Miroslav BenešPGP8108SK Praga53:332796:012655:5531205:29
21Jan MacuraMLA9306MLOK Mariánské Lázně54:002999:403251:5922205:39
22Jiří RambaDKP8606Oddíl OB Kotlářka59:483593:152252:4724205:50
23Tomáš LazákLTU9102OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov52:5326107:403946:3111207:04
24Marek NovotnýTJN9901OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.54:3731102:413650:1219207:30
25Ondřej BlahaEKP7002VŠTJ Ekonom Praha62:263791:501954:5629209:12
26Jakub ŠitinaLTU0001OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov53:462896:092760:3536210:30
27Jan KoldinskýKPY8506SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.63:593998:173053:1126215:27
28Paweł Drągowski23P0100OK!Sport Warszawa57:3933111:274252:5225221:58
29Marek ŠestákVLI7403Slavia Liberec orienteering47:4514105:163769:2542222:26
30Gabriel SzencziVLI8700Slavia Liberec orienteering56:1432109:594059:5134226:04
31Jakub Mazurkiewicz23P9302OK!Sport Warszawa70:144597:532959:5435228:01
32Jiří VébrVTA6901SC vebr-sport68:464497:262863:2739229:39
33Andreas Lenk33D7301USV TU Dresden61:1636106:143866:0440233:34
34Lukáš BestaKNC8101Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.58:4534113:114361:4837233:44
35Jan ŽákLPU9802OK Lokomotiva Pardubice54:2530127:244555:2830237:17
36Václav ŠulcAOP9200Orientační Běh Opava65:2141115:234459:0233239:46
37Zdeněk ZikmundSJC9703Sportcentrum Jičín45:006134:154770:2843249:43
38Jan ZelinkaLPU9405OK Lokomotiva Pardubice70:1746133:454666:4841270:50
39Peter Kraemer18D8400Post SV Dresden71:2847137:484885:2945294:45
40Jacek Wieszaczewski21P8500Orientop Wrocław89:1049191:4049104:5146385:41
 
Petr JanasPGP7106SK Praga67:0542vzdal70:3344
Tadeusz Piłkowski23P9001OK!Sport Warszawa51:3121102:0335vzdal
Jan NěmečekKAM9300OK Kamenice46:5410vzdal51:3521
Václav RoudnýLPU0001OK Lokomotiva Pardubice51:5123102:0034vzdal
Petr BukROU0001SKOB Roudnice nad Labem65:0940vzdal46:189
Pavel JustaPHK8701OK 99 Hradec Králové73:2248vzdal
Václav KomanecSHK8406OK Slavia Hradec Králové82:561045:468
Vladimír KelblZBM9711SK Žabovřesky Brno63:113893:0721
Ondřej VeselýPHK8505OK 99 Hradec Králové68:3143100:4733
Jiří PtáčekSRK9002SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.110:124153:1627
Vojtěch NeumannPVP9400VSK Přírodní vědy Praha47:371390:2716
Jan PalasSJC8507Sportcentrum Jičín74:51139:121
Jan KolešLPU8610OK Lokomotiva Pardubice98:2631
 
 
 
H21B (46)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Alexandr JordanovZBM9503SK Žabovřesky Brno36:14158:45140:431135:42
2Vlastimil PolákVRL7702OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:01260:39242:513142:31
3Tomáš KopecVLI8203Slavia Liberec orienteering44:171063:23342:322150:12
4Petr KadavýCHA7800OK Chrastava42:05569:34547:136158:52
5Martin HroudaFSP7612VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah46:191370:01648:5512165:15
6Jiří PražákZBP7800OOB SK Zbraslav49:171768:41448:2910166:27
7Ondřej SyselPGP8302SK Praga43:47873:011350:0513166:53
8Pavel WohankaVRL7501OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí42:14671:021054:3721167:53
9Jiří MacekLIT8401KOB Litvínov46:331470:27751:3317168:33
10Petr WohankaVRL7305OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí50:531973:081446:245170:25
11Jan TrávníčekPLU7501TJ SOKOL Plumlov43:25770:48959:2930173:42
12Adam LehárLPU9114OK Lokomotiva Pardubice50:111877:522148:088176:11
13Jan KomendaZBM9902SK Žabovřesky Brno41:34377:392058:5528178:08
14Václav SeberaSFM8302O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy50:531977:311950:1614178:40
15Lukáš BernatíkSFM9801O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy54:572675:351848:209178:52
16Martin ŠatánekSFM8201O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy49:111574:461655:5023179:47
17Karel OtrubaPLU7917TJ SOKOL Plumlov45:141186:352850:4315182:32
18Libor PavlíkLIT7605KOB Litvínov49:111578:272259:3731187:15
19Josef SeberaSFM8301O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy53:192482:152454:0019189:34
20Michal ZavřelKRN6804KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov51:472183:412557:1726192:45
21Tomáš KavanTBM8603KOS TJ Tesla Brno54:232585:392756:1625196:18
22Tomáš NeumannPVP8900VSK Přírodní vědy Praha45:501295:523656:1024197:52
23Tomáš ŠtreglVRL7406OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí66:423384:232659:1129210:16
24Petr ŠtreglVRL7303OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:332387:592972:1839212:50
25Matěj StrakošSFM9901O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy59:322889:233063:5835212:53
26Jakub Malý3GC9100Neregistrovaní - ZOO65:173289:323159:5632214:45
27Jan FaltejsekPHK9802OK 99 Hradec Králové55:022797:213764:1836216:41
28Jiří CupákVRL7201OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí60:482993:273563:1234217:27
29Martin VečeřaTJN9105OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.65:123192:033261:1233218:27
30Mirek JanečekTJN9804OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.52:3222101:034075:5640229:31
31Erik HinkelmannZBM9403SK Žabovřesky Brno65:093092:233372:0238229:34
32Roman PaclíkSHK7801OK Slavia Hradec Králové77:503799:143967:4337244:47
33Jaroslav NeradLIT9001KOB Litvínov73:323693:193478:4441245:35
34Tomáš ProcházkaLPU9110OK Lokomotiva Pardubice80:4838101:074197:2844279:23
35Aleš KoťátkoSFM8303O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy82:0539111:554286:5643280:56
 
Martin MálekCST8902OB Strakonicedisk70:45857:5727
David KučerkaLIT8202KOB Litvínov69:3535vzdal79:3742
Vladimír JunekTJP8400TJ Sokol Troja44:069disk46:014
Jan PethsKRN8101KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnovdisk98:133855:4622
David ŠklíbaTJN9902OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.66:5534disk51:0016
Tomáš StrakaSLA9702SKOB Slaný84:454052:0018
Franz Cruse24D9100SV Robotron Dresden71:271247:207
Jan ŠmausTJN9700OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.41:51475:0217
Jan KrtičkaPLU7931TJ SOKOL Plumlov80:582354:0820
Marek MoravecLPU8811OK Lokomotiva Pardubice71:181148:4411
Martin KlusákDKP8704Oddíl OB Kotlářka73:1415
 
 
 
H21C (20)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Mikuláš JirkaSTE0000SK SKI-OB Šternberk35:38147:37141:241124:39
2Petr DudíkJPV8917Oddíl OS SK Prostějov48:40452:12249:102150:02
3Tomáš TomášekSTE8000SK SKI-OB Šternberk41:20255:44369:2711166:31
4Ondřej LichýSOP8802OOB TJ Slezan Opava49:50566:56662:265179:12
5Adam HájekKAM9202OK Kamenice59:10870:05752:093181:24
6Oldřich PilcSPR5100SK SKI - SPORT Praděd53:03764:51572:5312190:47
7Jiří HladíkLPU2201OK Lokomotiva Pardubice59:55971:33880:3014211:58
8Daniel NebeskýKAM9404OK Kamenice64:221180:481068:149213:24
9Miroslav LagaZBP7900OOB SK Zbraslav60:011088:031168:4210216:46
10Jan KroupaLPU8103OK Lokomotiva Pardubice65:241292:041366:497224:17
11Lukáš HulhaLTP9405OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice68:051497:251587:2215252:52
12Pavel ŘezáčVLI6900Slavia Liberec orienteering67:4313107:251678:5813254:06
 
Jiří SilnoušekSTE7200SK SKI-OB Šternberk70:191596:0614vzdal
Jan BenešDKL9800KOB Kladno80:2116vzdalvzdal
Jan KarlíkTBM8809KOS TJ Tesla Brno88:471266:578
Jiří RýdelKAM9200OK Kamenice45:10360:194
Adam KadečkaJEN9601OB Jenišovice93:4817disk
Bohumil SýkoraCHC8601K.O.B. Choceň52:53659:394
David BláhaSRK9510SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.75:15965:566
Miloš JiranVRL9904OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí117:1117
 
 
 
H35 (30)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Petr ŠabatkaLPU8106OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:21157:04141:251137:50
2Roman MašataPHK7107OK 99 Hradec Králové45:33563:23343:224152:18
3Jan BoudnýSCP7417OK Sparta Praha43:51369:44642:233155:58
4Ondřej SvobodaSHK7605OK Slavia Hradec Králové47:51862:17246:106156:18
5Jiří MatoušekSTE7504SK SKI-OB Šternberk43:30274:02741:532159:25
6Robert ZbíralUOL8000SOB Olomouc46:38668:26453:1511168:19
7Karel ToužilSHK7602OK Slavia Hradec Králové47:36769:04552:5510169:35
8Tomáš HrádekROU8301SKOB Roudnice nad Labem56:151275:10852:359184:00
9Michal VoráčekOSN8000SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst61:101477:021050:058188:17
10Tomáš ŽitnýSMB6401SKOB Mladá Boleslav63:071676:23954:0812193:38
11Miroslav SlovákSHK7704OK Slavia Hradec Králové54:441187:171456:4115198:42
12Josef DvořákPGP8006SK Praga61:181578:431161:2317201:24
13Jaroslav ChoutkaSOB6301SOBSA52:291087:261563:0218202:57
14Tomáš HudečekOOP8201TJ Opava69:201879:431260:1016209:13
15Petr JakubecSJC8106Sportcentrum Jičín67:171795:001656:0014218:17
16Vladimír JežekLPU7311OK Lokomotiva Pardubice76:511986:411355:0613218:38
17Jiří LétalSFM8202O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy85:4823119:131965:5119270:52
18Jiří VítekDKL7300KOB Kladno76:5119123:212071:0621271:18
19Radek JakubskýSHK7603OK Slavia Hradec Králové100:4126114:071868:3920283:27
20Michal JedličkaDKL8000KOB Kladno95:3025105:271785:4023286:37
21Michal LuteraPLU8101TJ SOKOL Plumlov80:3321123:342194:4324298:50
22Jakub PříkazskýPHK8000OK 99 Hradec Králové94:3524126:582279:2622300:59
 
Marek DosbabaTTR8101OOB Třebíč126:0527disk104:3925
Vít BalcarCET8103TJ Loko Česká Třebovávzdal164:2624138:4326
Richard KhelSCP7500OK Sparta Praha49:38948:017
René ŠlapánekROU7904SKOB Roudnice nad Labem81:2122138:0323
Tomáš PoloprutskýVLI6205Slavia Liberec orienteering43:265
Piotr Drągowski23P8200OK!Sport Warszawa57:5713
Roman JežowiczVLI8002Slavia Liberec orienteering189:1728
Petr LepšíkSJC8203Sportcentrum Jičín45:134
 
 
 
H40 (43)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Lukáš PřindaVLI7701Slavia Liberec orienteering37:59553:19134:001125:18
2Pavel ŠvadlenaCHC7502K.O.B. Choceň37:58454:22235:472128:07
3Zdeněk KoťátkoSJC7701Sportcentrum Jičín36:42259:46536:223132:50
4Jan JiranPHK7701OK 99 Hradec Králové38:25655:10343:088136:43
5Tomasz Tkaczuk66P7900UKS Azymut Pabianice36:09159:16446:5310142:18
6Pavel PachnerCHA7501OK Chrastava42:02862:09640:165144:27
7Jan AschermannVSP6902USK Praha40:43763:53839:524144:28
8Marek JankůSTE7102SK SKI-OB Šternberk47:191262:30742:586152:47
9Pavel JandaDOR7600OK Dobříš43:11969:041042:597155:14
10Jan BabickýRUM7601ZOOB Rumburk47:361366:57943:399158:12
11Michal ČernýROU7505SKOB Roudnice nad Labem43:551078:531750:4916173:37
12Grzegorz Biolik46P7600Trackcourse48:101476:331450:5717175:40
13Ruda KutlvašrVRL7601OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:001674:381251:4219178:20
14Pavel MokrýVLI7501Slavia Liberec orienteering46:401180:231953:0320180:06
15Stanislav PlevaSJC7601Sportcentrum Jičín55:161777:031650:2115182:40
16Jan BřezinaCHA7604OK Chrastava58:532376:451550:1414185:52
17Jiří HellerROU7708SKOB Roudnice nad Labem51:031586:462250:5717188:46
18Ondřej StřelbaPGP7510SK Praga58:232285:072149:1212192:42
19Jakub KvášovskýLTU7802OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov57:182084:332053:1421195:05
20Jiří ČervinkaVRL7001OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí57:121980:211859:5023197:23
21Otto SeverýnVLI7402Slavia Liberec orienteering73:432975:391349:3913199:01
22Libor MatyášCHA7603OK Chrastava58:022188:542461:3626208:32
23Vladimír JečmenONO7900SKOB Ostrov62:3325100:533048:5411212:20
24Adam JedličkaKAM7700OK Kamenice56:201898:582860:3924215:57
25Radek PospíšilTJP7802TJ Sokol Troja65:252688:382362:0727216:10
26Jakub KadečkaJEN7901OB Jenišovice75:433098:132760:5425234:50
27Miroslav ČapekPHK7603OK 99 Hradec Králové70:0128101:043173:3232244:37
28Jan StohanzlLPU7600OK Lokomotiva Pardubice77:113197:392670:1530245:05
29Jaroslav SkalTJN7504OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.67:5227117:043463:5828248:54
30Tomáš DankoCHA7200OK Chrastava77:123299:212975:2833252:01
31Vladimír HanušVRL7508OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí88:0935129:153682:5535300:19
32Michal ProcingerVRL7602OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí109:2539126:533567:0829303:26
33Pavel MacekLPU7517OK Lokomotiva Pardubice82:5234139:084092:0938314:09
34Miroslav KadaněLPU7817OK Lokomotiva Pardubice95:2636130:203791:0837316:54
35Ondřej ZlesákJIL7601OK Jilemnice98:5437138:353984:0036321:29
36Jiří ČtrnáctPGP7603SK Praga81:0233133:5938107:3539322:36
 
Petr SedlářTBM7319KOS TJ Tesla Brnodisk74:331157:5522
Tomáš OravecTJN7505OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.110:533273:2631
Pavel MenclDKP7912Oddíl OB Kotlářka108:1238vzdal
Martin GregorDKP7705Oddíl OB Kotlářka37:533vzdal
Hans Grambichler14A7801ASKÖ Austria59:322496:5025
Jan PitrmucJIL7703OK Jilemnice116:133378:4934
Pavel KutekJEN7701OB Jenišovicevzdal
 
 
 
H45 (87)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Holger Mager74D7100ESV Dresden MTBO31:38150:19530:581112:55
2Nils Schmiedeberg45D6701SV Turbine Neubrandenburg35:39645:31132:563114:06
3Jan HorkýUOL7100SOB Olomouc34:12348:32233:114115:55
4Remigiusz Nowak97P7200KS Hades Poznań35:01556:121531:262122:39
5Vladislav NehasilLDC7101KOB Děčín37:15749:14337:4413124:13
6Milan NovotnýPHK6502OK 99 Hradec Králové34:52454:221235:228124:36
7Jakub IllnerDKP6601Oddíl OB Kotlářka40:221452:05633:185125:45
8Michael Finkenstaedt26D6500OLV Potsdam38:08954:211134:557127:24
9Zdeněk ZuzánekTJN5901OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.39:201154:491333:476127:56
10Jan KamenickýPHK6601OK 99 Hradec Králové37:25857:411736:3110131:37
11Ivo NovákOKP6200SK OK 24 Praha40:051353:34840:1720133:56
12Petr KvapilTUV7402SOK TJ Turnov42:101755:061436:5211134:08
13Juraj ŠmelíkLCE6603OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice42:311954:011037:5015134:22
14Karel KavalírPHK6503OK 99 Hradec Králové38:501058:031838:3117135:24
15Marián Mikluš47S7200TJ Rapid Bratislava42:051657:051639:2719138:37
16David ChaloupskýPHK7103OK 99 Hradec Králové40:371561:482237:5516140:20
17Tomáš KunartPHK7205OK 99 Hradec Králové48:013662:122337:2412147:37
18Jiří RýdlTJN7000OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.42:301867:513237:4514148:06
19Jan HnízdilKAS7100KOB Kamenický Šenov42:502061:081947:0632151:04
20Ondřej LisýVLI7100Slavia Liberec orienteering49:134053:55948:0933151:17
21Tomáš TrhlíkPLU7407TJ SOKOL Plumlov44:062465:322743:4326153:21
22Petr KrulišVLI6901Slavia Liberec orienteering44:392566:063042:4923153:34
23Jiří MrkvičkaTJN7101OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.48:063761:172044:2027153:43
24Pavel VinšDKL6900KOB Kladno48:363961:382143:4025153:54
25Zdenko Roháč25S7300KOB ATU Košice42:582165:482845:2029154:06
26Petr BlažekSJH7402SJH Jindřichův Hradec45:232870:523839:1718155:32
27Petr ŠemelíkDKL6901KOB Kladno49:364165:312642:2922157:36
28Martin TichýSJH6401SJH Jindřichův Hradec45:182763:282449:2437158:10
29Pavel HápPHK7101OK 99 Hradec Králové47:143465:552945:4730158:56
30Martin Bogensperger14A7201ASKÖ Austria43:302268:453549:5240162:07
31Aleš BernatíkSFM7201O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy55:234966:093141:1321162:45
32Pawel BiedermanCHC7102K.O.B. Choceň46:533271:254044:5128163:09
33Pavel TitzVSP7400USK Praha46:563370:073646:1631163:19
34Martin KubecDOB7002KOB Dobruška44:532675:254743:0924163:27
35Tomáš ŽemlaKAM7105OK Kamenice48:183871:554149:0436169:17
36Lukáš StrakaSLA7002SKOB Slaný47:513573:384548:2835169:57
37Petr NovákRUM7401ZOOB Rumburk46:033064:002560:3355170:36
38Michal ZabořilJEN7101OB Jenišovice43:592368:043360:0053172:03
39Tomáš PodivínskýSCP7201OK Sparta Praha46:143176:284949:2938172:11
40Antonín ŠubrtDKP7100Oddíl OB Kotlářka52:594571:183955:0646179:23
41Jiří BalejKAM7201OK Kamenice52:184373:194453:5844179:35
42Jan LazákLTU6900OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov54:014675:354853:1343182:49
43František GemperleMFP7102Matfyz Praha52:104277:015056:3848185:49
44Karel DeimVTA7202SC vebr-sport63:206074:374651:0942189:06
45Jiří ŘehořTJN7004OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.61:295672:314357:1349191:13
46Martin PosseltTJN6802OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.58:155183:325549:3139191:18
47Rico Müller33D6400USV TU Dresden55:034877:095159:4952192:01
48Pavel FaltejsekPHK7003OK 99 Hradec Králové52:354484:205756:3447193:29
49Michal AdamovskýTYN7200OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí58:155184:085654:0045196:23
50Zdeněk KodejšVSP7202USK Praha65:286281:015450:3441197:03
51Marek Filipiak97P7300KS Hades Poznań74:576878:115361:5456215:02
52Petr HankovecKAM7101OK Kamenice62:245795:456358:1650216:25
53Aleš UlmanTJN7201OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.66:026396:036459:3551221:40
54Pavel BesedaPHK6910OK 99 Hradec Králové62:275886:065876:2566224:58
55Gabriel Seitlinger14A7001ASKÖ Austria63:246196:366667:1060227:10
56Dušan KosobudVTA7201SC vebr-sport68:266494:116274:4765237:24
57Jan HájekTUV7301SOK TJ Turnov59:425394:026086:1071239:54
58Martin PompachPHK7207OK 99 Hradec Králové85:027594:046165:4258244:48
59Pavel MatuškaRBK7001SK Radioklub Blansko78:247092:455974:1264245:21
60Jan HricMFP6300Matfyz Praha76:4669107:356965:1657249:37
61Ladislav KrejčíROU7301SKOB Roudnice nad Labem79:527397:236777:1668254:31
62Jiří BukROU6901SKOB Roudnice nad Labem88:4077100:356865:4959255:04
63Petr JanovskýJIL7202OK Jilemnice78:3471112:5571100:4176292:10
64Filip ToušekZBP7102OOB SK Zbraslav97:4380118:587280:4770297:28
65Zdeněk HladíkDKP7401Oddíl OB Kotlářka95:1179126:027576:3167297:44
66Vladimír DavidSFM7401O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy89:1078109:0270107:0077305:12
67Martin MenclJEN7301OB Jenišovice102:5782123:007498:4375324:40
68Martin UrbánekSFM7400O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy100:2681137:067796:0774333:39
69Václav DobešKPY5701SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.103:3883150:567987:1672341:50
 
Jan ŠidlaTZL6808SKOB Zlín33:42249:284vzdal
Miloš TřešňákJIL6902OK Jilemnice72:0666vzdal71:3561
Robert LipenskýCHA7201OK Chrastava81:4474disk94:3173
Björn Finkenstaedt26D6800OLV Potsdam57:545070:3737disk
Jiří ChvátilPHK7200OK 99 Hradec Králové46:012972:0642disk
Václav ZakouřilVSP7401USK Praha39:4712disk48:2134
Pavel (Starosta) HorákVSP7305USK Praha62:5959vzdal132:2978
Michal Zaydlar92X7100OB Jizerkydisk68:3634
Michal ŠkáchaDKP7103Oddíl OB Kotlářka87:0576144:4978
Jan ŠtverákCHA7301OK Chrastava77:565272:3563
Pavel StrnadHCE7100TJ Hostivice96:156572:2362
Jan KruschinaLTP7202OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice79:1772119:5673
Hannes Lechner14A7202ASKÖ Austria60:2054disk
Pavel ŠtětínskýMOV7104SKOB Ostrava74:3467131:0276
Petr BaldrianPGP7203SK Praga52:38735:559
Pavel Zámečník0070002Zámečníci60:315579:5769
Pavel MetelkaPHK6800OK 99 Hradec Králové54:234760:2854
Jan SlivaSCP7300OK Sparta Praha70:2665
 
 
 
H50 (48)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Matthias Müller18D6200Post SV Dresden30:39149:27132:433112:49
2Ivan VydraCHA6600OK Chrastava31:04351:26231:191113:49
3Martin ŠkvorKAM6700OK Kamenice31:06452:06335:097118:21
4Martin ŠritrTUV6802SOK TJ Turnov31:44555:55731:412119:20
5Martin MálekCST6501OB Strakonice33:22755:54633:214122:37
6Kay Cruse24D6600SV Robotron Dresden33:08654:37537:119124:56
7Jan KabátPGP6901SK Praga30:41254:25441:3714126:43
8Tomáš GrycTBM6903KOS TJ Tesla Brno34:05859:271233:285127:00
9Luboš SemíkKAM6201OK Kamenice39:401360:231334:466134:49
10Aleš FürstLLI6801LOK-o Liberec34:55958:20941:4115134:56
11Ivan Křivda0010001Sportovní klub hasičů Královéh36:231061:091438:0210135:34
12Antonín ProcházkaDCE5500KOB Dobřichovice41:351556:16839:1111137:02
13Roman OdehnalABM6909KOB ALFA Brno39:021264:291640:1012143:41
14Jan GrycTBM6709KOS TJ Tesla Brno41:321459:191145:3121146:22
15Pavel KlaškaDKP6500Oddíl OB Kotlářka42:461962:461541:4616147:18
16Petr BendákLTU6500OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov47:452658:341041:0413147:23
17Michal KoberLPU6702OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:581668:261845:0920155:33
18Jaro Halač0050001Outdoor Praha42:171772:261944:4119159:24
19Paweł Piłkowski23P6600OK!Sport Warszawa44:482274:262242:5018162:04
20Stanislav HejnaLLI6900LOK-o Liberec43:512173:212146:2223163:34
21Petr PavelLTP6806OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice46:322472:412046:3224165:45
22Roland Kohlbacher14A6601ASKÖ Austria37:091176:582455:2731169:34
23Milan ŠabataSRK6901SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.48:062766:121759:4835174:06
24Jaroslav HančVRL6702OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí49:142977:222551:1527177:51
25Igor MelicharPHK6504OK 99 Hradec Králové49:303082:512751:5328184:14
26Štefan LukašákSTE6700SK SKI-OB Šternberk55:203286:123045:3522187:07
27Jaroslav PavlůDCE6100KOB Dobřichovice55:213382:512750:2226188:34
28Marek Drągowski23P6500OK!Sport Warszawa59:043688:093154:0629201:19
29Robert MüllerOAV6900Orienteering Adventure60:073785:582955:5832202:03
30Jiří LapáčekSHK6600OK Slavia Hradec Králové52:283191:513258:1033202:29
31Josef KohoutSHK6902OK Slavia Hradec Králové58:253579:062673:1742210:48
32Pavel ZavadilKAM6401OK Kamenice47:092596:003569:5539213:04
33Pavel SemrádCHC6602K.O.B. Choceň61:1738104:223760:3636226:15
34Stanislav MarholdCHC6603K.O.B. Choceň62:4940101:093667:5838231:56
35Jan Šafka15G6600DRONGO79:4544106:383854:4630241:09
36Róbert Schenk47S6802TJ Rapid Bratislava61:193993:373387:1244242:08
37Hubert WaněkLPU6506OK Lokomotiva Pardubice67:1942130:434067:2237265:24
38Jaroslav HudečekKTA6501SK Kotnov Tábor84:3345121:073971:0940276:49
39Jan MüllerHCE6800TJ Hostivice92:2946166:514173:1541332:35
 
Jan BenešDKL6600KOB Kladno65:3541vzdal58:2534
Honza HolecMOV6701SKOB Ostrava42:472076:1823vzdal
Aleš RichtrVPM6601KOS Slavia Plzeň42:2218disk36:498
Thomas Rothkegel18D6700Post SV Dresden78:074375:3043
Petr JeřábekUOL6702SOB Olomouc58:1434vzdal
Richard Windsor15G6200DRONGO48:372848:5525
Ivan RůžičkaPHK6702OK 99 Hradec Královévzdal126:5846
Pavel VeselýTUV6901SOK TJ Turnov94:013487:1645
Petr ValášekKAM6600OK Kamenice45:202342:2817
 
 
 
H55 (31)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Marek RočejdlKAM6400OK Kamenice30:30153:39231:061115:15
2Martin VávraHOR6302TJ Jiskra Hořice32:24253:04131:372117:05
3Hagen Nieke33D6300USV TU Dresden33:44355:18437:348126:36
4Jiří SchindlerTJN6301OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.43:061054:32332:133129:51
5Jiří ŠvarcJEN6201OB Jenišovice37:30661:25933:144132:09
6Petr KožinaPGP6000SK Praga37:22558:40636:315132:33
7Simon Windsor15G6400DRONGO36:03459:46839:039134:52
8Pavel KettnerHCE5900TJ Hostivice38:23763:361137:106139:09
9Martin Lejsek14A6200ASKÖ Austria40:16858:48743:1914142:23
10Václav RoudnýLPU6102OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:25963:531240:4112146:59
11Pavel PulecVBM6201VSK Mendelu Brno43:441267:431637:297148:56
12Břetislav WurzelOSN6005SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst51:052062:131040:0211153:20
13Miroslav SklenářAOP6302Orientační Běh Opava43:411165:461345:2918154:56
14Jiří TeplýSHK6401OK Slavia Hradec Králové46:461570:192041:3213158:37
15Evžen MalýJIL6102OK Jilemnice44:591371:212145:1617161:36
16Ladislav HošekSCP6001OK Sparta Praha54:012466:221544:0316164:26
17Jaroslav StrejcZVO6101OB SK Zvole48:391769:231746:4720164:49
18Pavel VydraPEN6200OK RECO Sport52:502365:481446:4219165:20
19Pavel StarýVRL6301OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí51:122169:281847:3821168:18
20Libor ForstMFP6301Matfyz Praha52:102273:402244:0015169:50
21Roman Ščehovič17S6400Ekonom Banska Bystrica48:031676:412449:3322174:17
22Ladislav JežekVLI4900Slavia Liberec orienteering50:371873:462351:2223175:45
23Bohumil StrakošTZL6345SKOB Zlín50:501981:032563:4627195:39
24Lubomír HlaváčekPHK6401OK 99 Hradec Králové56:342591:062751:5824199:38
25Miloš KarelJIL6004OK Jilemnice64:102784:032660:0926208:22
26Libor ČermákPHK5600OK 99 Hradec Králové60:562692:172872:1928225:32
27Martin MellanTUV6304SOK TJ Turnov73:2328104:282974:5929252:50
28Miloslav BukROU6202SKOB Roudnice nad Labem82:0530127:393058:3025268:14
29Karel HulhaLTP6001OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice80:0329174:3031102:2930357:02
 
Hynek MarešJEN6101OB Jenišovice46:091470:1119disk
Jan NešporTTR6101OOB Třebíč57:44539:4710
 
 
 
H60 (19)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Martin ŠkorpilHOR5700TJ Jiskra Hořice29:31148:18132:491110:38
2Jaroslav NeumannSTE5902SK SKI-OB Šternberk32:00257:35235:032124:38
3Jaroslav ZemanSJI5901OK Jihlava38:36460:11339:465138:33
4Jiří KavkaSCP5900OK Sparta Praha37:41361:40441:036140:24
5Rudolf KaškaCHA5500OK Chrastava39:06562:05544:538146:04
6Milan GazdačkoSHK5702OK Slavia Hradec Králové51:561264:01639:074155:04
7Karel CedrychTJP5500TJ Sokol Troja43:15770:581042:007156:13
8Miloš PávekBOR5801OK Jiskra Nový Bor47:591064:41746:1210158:52
9Miroslav NovotnýLPU5905OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:37864:41752:0913161:27
10Werner Kraemer18D5800Post SV Dresden53:481366:28945:389165:54
11Andrzej Konstanciak23P5901OK!Sport Warszawa40:43678:341152:1114171:28
12Josef KulhavýSRK5701SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.55:451478:471238:543173:26
13Petr HorákTJN5602OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.48:331182:101348:0111178:44
14Aleš ŠpičákDKP5500Oddíl OB Kotlářka46:11983:341471:0716200:52
15Dušan Formanko47S5802TJ Rapid Bratislava68:051793:331572:1217233:50
16Lubomír PoklopUOL5601SOB Olomouc59:4815104:111777:3118241:30
17Frank Kretzschmar82D5900OLV Weimar67:0316117:111860:5315245:07
 
Kestutis Baleisis0020004OK Labirintasdisk96:181648:0312
Ekkehard Berger14A5901ASKÖ Austria98:3318
 
 
 
H65 (37)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Přemek ŠkodaVLI5301Slavia Liberec orienteering26:12145:33135:002106:45
2Manfred HickethierVLI5201Slavia Liberec orienteering29:27347:52234:341111:53
3Josef ErlebachJIL5201OK Jilemnice28:37248:09341:158118:01
4Jaroslav HořínekVSP5000USK Praha36:20750:13436:464123:19
5Vladimír JarošDCE5400KOB Dobřichovice32:18456:10536:273124:55
6Jindřich KnoblochVRL4901OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí36:36856:49640:297133:54
7Pavel KřížPZR4800UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou41:221361:21937:185140:01
8Jaroslav FarářVRL5002OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí37:39960:35843:2911141:43
9Jiří BartákCHA5100OK Chrastava34:39562:501047:2016144:49
10József Bugár22H5300Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.38:131065:161241:219144:50
11Meinrad Huemer14A5201ASKÖ Austria41:301558:03745:5714145:30
12Václav ChotětickýDKL5202KOB Kladno41:261466:321343:4612151:44
13Tomáš BabickýRUM5001ZOOB Rumburk39:191168:361547:1015155:05
14Petr ValterKBP4500KBP Praha39:221274:061742:1810155:46
15Milan ŠevčíkCHA5003OK Chrastava42:061674:031639:436155:52
16Bohuslav PilgrCET5101TJ Loko Česká Třebová35:38664:121160:0726159:57
17Gabor Molnar22H5000Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.46:322275:211845:0913167:02
18Karel BöhmTJN5101OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.45:552175:551950:5819172:48
19František WaldFSP5300VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah45:451981:592450:2217178:06
20Miroslav BártaJEN5201OB Jenišovice50:462881:242351:1320183:23
21Jiří StárekDOB5001KOB Dobruška43:121785:562657:2624186:34
22Ladislav PtáčekBBM5300BETA URSUS Orienteering46:362387:502752:3421187:00
23Zbyněk NeumannLME5300SK Los Mělník45:451981:192260:0125187:05
24Christian Breitschaedel14A5300ASKÖ Austria54:293081:052153:2022188:54
25Karel JurčákSOP5101OOB TJ Slezan Opava53:242990:083050:4318194:15
26Vladimír HoraVSP5100USK Praha48:532679:582066:2729195:18
27Bedřich SáňkaLPU5102OK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:261889:562964:5428200:16
28Andrzej Wysocki24P5100Slask O-Team56:223282:202569:1030207:52
29Oldřich HojnýSCP5201OK Sparta Praha64:003689:272874:3131227:58
30Zdeněk KadavýCHA4901OK Chrastava59:1533103:273377:1532239:57
31Jiří KadečkaJEN5002OB Jenišovice61:0034100:313289:0633250:37
 
Tomáš ŠtreglVRL5001OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:5125disk60:5727
Vojtěch FejlekSHK5202OK Slavia Hradec Králové50:3027diskdisk
Břetislav ŠevčíkOOP5001TJ Opava63:463591:2431disk
Petr KlimplLPU5401OK Lokomotiva Pardubice48:2424vzdal
Zdeněk PřečekSCP5200OK Sparta Praha67:041455:4823
Jiří RichtrJEN5001OB Jenišovice55:0531104:4134
 
 
 
H70 (20)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Petr KarmazínVLI4901Slavia Liberec orienteering33:06534:21231:14198:41
2Ludwig Genderjahn18D4800Post SV Dresden30:12236:52533:512100:55
3Rudolf HrobařSRK4702SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.29:57136:13434:553101:05
4Jaromír BuriánekSCP4700OK Sparta Praha31:59333:43138:184104:00
5Jaromír PospíšilPZR4417UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou32:15435:41358:3813126:34
6Antonín ŠidlaOTK4601OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice39:03749:33944:386133:14
7Míla LukavecTJN4901OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.49:251443:20642:505135:35
8Jiří PospíšilTUV4701SOK TJ Turnov38:17650:341151:2611140:17
9Zdeněk ZlesákJIL4701OK Jilemnice44:391049:491046:529141:20
10Vidimantas Bumelis0020001OK Labirintas49:231348:28845:497143:40
11Siegert ReinhardASKÖ Austria50:211646:53750:5810148:12
12Jaroslav HlaváčSMB4801SKOB Mladá Boleslav40:11959:391457:5312157:43
13Aleš ProcházkaDKP4700Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:10859:411560:4614159:37
14Pavel GrosmanJEN4801OB Jenišovice45:421256:331269:1116171:26
15Jiří NejezchlebaKAS4600KOB Kamenický Šenov49:321557:561370:2717177:55
16Stanislav NosálLBE4600TJ Lokomotiva Beroun67:241866:591860:5815195:21
17Leo Müller14A4901ASKÖ Austria60:411760:281690:3920211:48
18František DudaKPY4600SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.67:281965:011785:4719218:16
 
Pavel StehnoDKP4900Oddíl OB Kotlářka45:2311disk46:248
Josef ValášekSCP4501OK Sparta Prahadisk76:111974:4718
 
 
 
H75 (7)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Jaroslav HavlíkSJC3601Sportcentrum Jičín35:31132:56132:311100:58
2Jan FišákMLA4401MLOK Mariánské Lázně47:30236:09336:372120:16
3Josef PaulDCE4401KOB Dobřichovice53:55335:52252:444142:31
4Tomáš KohoutUVP3700Slovan Praha62:43651:40450:513165:14
5Jan VřešťálTUR3900OOB TJ Turnov60:09570:42661:405192:31
6Jan PicekTJN4000OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.55:59461:43577:226195:04
 
Josef ŠtrojsaKAS4000KOB Kamenický Šenovvzdal
 
 
 
HDR (52)
místoJménoRegistraceOddílE1E2E3Čas
1Lucie JakubskáSHK1250OK Slavia Hradec Králové21:27126:23222:21270:11
2Jakub MacháčekSHK1202OK Slavia Hradec Králové22:16225:57123:23371:36
3Tobiáš PompachPHK1201OK 99 Hradec Králové25:50532:33825:22583:45
4Hana LukešováSHK1351OK Slavia Hradec Králové27:21631:27626:33685:21
5Nela LazarováTUV1251SOK TJ Turnov30:531133:431030:111194:47
6Václav HübnerTBM1112KOS TJ Tesla Brno29:21734:151134:561898:32
7Gabriela KošťálováSHK1353OK Slavia Hradec Králové40:042137:171322:04199:25
8Matěj TomášekSTE1202SK SKI-OB Šternberk39:462033:40928:559102:21
9Sára KutkováJEN1351OB Jenišovice37:251831:16534:5017103:31
10Aleš HájekCET1501TJ Loko Česká Třebová30:161042:552130:3712103:48
11Přemek PavlíkLIT1414KOB Litvínov33:031441:061631:5913106:08
12Eva SchmidtováVRL1251OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí30:00842:242038:1623110:40
13Magdalena GregorováDKP1158Oddíl OB Kotlářka31:251241:201737:5722110:42
14Vilma StohanzlováLPU1551OK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:471742:061937:4721116:40
15Ota PachnerCHA1400OK Chrastava38:541944:502538:4725122:31
16David TomášekSTE1500SK SKI-OB Šternberk42:322445:552639:1126127:38
17Marta KutlvašrováVRL1451OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:493343:252242:2629138:40
18Stella HudečkováOOP1150TJ Opava44:222656:102938:3124139:03
19Gabriela PolákováVRL1351OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:323043:302347:4433139:46
20Adina HudečkováOOP1450TJ Opava44:572756:113039:2127140:29
21Jana LétalováSFM1450O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy35:151658:393150:1636144:10
22Jan JakubecSJC1149Sportcentrum Jičín41:582360:573452:1138155:06
23Ema HolasováOOB TJ Turnov50:423266:473639:2228156:51
24Jonáš KolínDKP1500Oddíl OB Kotlářka42:452574:153858:3539175:35
25Isabella PethsováKRN1051KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov105:473738:271437:1020181:24
26Anna ŠaňákováUOL1351SOB Olomouc88:523570:003733:5915192:51
27Jitka NedvídkováRUM5151ZOOB Rumburk102:513696:5739118:1341318:01
 
Petr BurešOOB TJ Turnovdisk36:481232:0014
Olivie CervinkováNeregistrovaní - ZOO54:582843:4931
Marie UhlířováLBE0950TJ Lokomotiva Beroun29:15328:018
Eliška UhlířováLBE1150TJ Lokomotiva Beroun31:29729:4510
Tyra BaderNeregistrovaní - ZOO48:532743:2630
František ZakouřilTUR1204OOB TJ Turnovdisk29:384
Rebeka PospíšilováDKP1771Oddíl OB Kotlářka71:013451:2537
Jakub DrahoňovskýTUR1006OOB TJ Turnov24:07323:414
Jiří ProcházkaKOB Dobřichovice45:322962:4740
Meda MoráčkováZBP1750OOB SK Zbraslavdisk49:4135
Jakub WohankaVRL1301OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí34:311539:0615
Matouš DrašarKOB Kladno30:03949:1334
Bára KhelováSCP1350OK Sparta Praha45:002860:0733
Tereza SeberováSFMO-RUNNAŘI Beskydy44:4924
Gorman GomzykOOB TJ Turnov42:0518
Marek DrbohlavNeregistrovaní - ZOO63:3235
Eda Hugo SeberaNeregistrovaní - ZOO35:4419
Viktor MenclDKP1501Oddíl OB Kotlářka47:0332
Sophia PolitiNeregistrovaní - ZOO24:304
Matyáš KrystTUROOB TJ Turnov26:357
Julie KrystováTUROOB TJ Turnov34:2716
Vendelín LexaVTA1701SC vebr-sport50:1731
Hugo JahnSJCSportcentrum Jičín59:5832
Metoděj WohankaVRL1601OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí40:5922
Tereza SeberováNeregistrovaní - ZOO31:4113